Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2018/2019 - E5 - Zgłoszenia
2019-03-03
2019-03-03
# | Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11,6km - M40 | [376] ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | 23,2km - M20 | [787] ADAMUS, Jakub | Częstochowa | Karnet | ||
3 | 5,7km - K30 | [1071] ADAMUS, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | 23,2km - M20 | [788] AKSAMIT, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
5 | 11,6km - M30 | [378] ANDY, Allan | Wimbledon Windmilers | Krakow | Karnet | |
6 | 3,7km - K40 | [1032] ANETA, Rzędkowska | Karnet | |||
7 | 23,2km - M50 | [789] ANTOWSKI, Tomasz | Muay Running Team | Poznań | Karnet | |
8 | 11,6km - M40 | [379] ARCHAMOWICZ, Krzysztof | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
9 | 5,7km - K20 | [175] ASSELMAN, Angela | Krakow | Karnet | ||
10 | 23,2km - M40 | [790] AUGUSTYN, Adam | augustyn.net | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
11 | 5,7km - M20 | [11] BABULA, Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
12 | 11,6km - K50 | [380] BAJOŁEK, Aleksandra | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
13 | 23,2km - K50 | [1218] BAJOREK, Lidia | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
14 | 11,6km - K20 | [381] BALUTA, Edyta | Kraków | Karnet | ||
15 | 23,2km - M40 | [791] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zerwana | Karnet | |
16 | 3,7km - K30 | [0] BARAN, Anita | Kraków | |||
17 | 11,6km - M30 | [382] BARAN, Bartosz | Żołnierze Hardkoru | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | 23,2km - M40 | [1219] BARAN, Mariusz | Jura TEAM | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | |
19 | 11,6km - K50 | [1161] BARAN-GĄDEK, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
20 | 5,7km - K30 | [176] BARAŃSKA, Maria | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
21 | 11,6km - K40 | [384] BARAŃSKA, Wanda | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [21] BARAŃSKI, Adam | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
23 | 11,6km - M20 | [385] BARAŃSKI, Jakub | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
24 | 5,7km - M20 | [177] BARGIEŁ, Marcin | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
25 | 23,2km - M40 | [792] BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
26 | 11,6km - M30 | [386] BARTOSZ, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
27 | 5,7km - K30 | [178] BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
28 | 5,7km - M20 | [179] BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | Krakow | Karnet | |
29 | 3,7km - M20 | [66] BARWA, Wojciech | Spytkowice | Karnet | ||
30 | 11,6km - M40 | [387] BARZYK, Karol | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
31 | 11,6km - K40 | [388] BASICZ, Agnieszka | PKO Bank Polski | Kra | Karnet | |
32 | 23,2km - K40 | [793] BAŚ, Anna | LENIWCE | Kraków | Karnet | |
33 | 23,2km - M30 | [794] BAŚ, Mateusz | LENIWCE | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | 11,6km - M50 | [1120] BAŚ, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
35 | 11,6km - K20 | [389] BĄCZEK, Natalia | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
36 | 3,7km - M40 | [67] BĄK, Artur | FC po 40tce | Kraków | Karnet | |
37 | 3,7km - M13 | [68] BĄK, Szymon | Kraków | Karnet | ||
38 | 23,2km - M40 | [795] BEDNAREK, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
39 | 23,2km - M20 | [796] BEDNARZ, Adam | Złoczew | Karnet | ||
40 | 5,7km - K30 | [1072] BEDNARZ, Sylwia | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
41 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] BEDYCHAJ, Andrzej Bedychaj | Kraków | |||
42 | 11,6km - K60 | [390] BEMBEN, Anna | Nowa Sarzyna | Karnet | ||
43 | 11,6km - M30 | [391] BEMBEN, Roman | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
44 | 5,7km - M30 | [1060] BEMBEN, Roman | Karnet | |||
45 | 23,2km - K30 | [797] BERNASIEWICZ, Justyna | CF Kraków | Grybów-Wieliczka | Karnet | |
46 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] BIAŁKA, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | ||
47 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] BICZ, Paweł | Nowa huta | Kraków | ||
48 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] BICZ, Paweł | Nowa Huta | Kraków | ||
49 | 5,7km - K16 | [8] BIEDERMAN, Adrianna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
50 | 5,7km - M20 | [180] BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
51 | 5,7km - M40 | [181] BIEDERMAN, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Iwanowice Włościańskie | Karnet | |
52 | 5,7km - K30 | [182] BIEDROŃ, Monika | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
53 | 5,7km - K16 | [1073] BIEGUN, Katarzyna | Karnet | |||
54 | 11,6km - K30 | [1122] BIELEC, Kinga | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
55 | 5,7km - K20 | [183] BIELECKA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
56 | 23,2km - K30 | [798] BIELICKA, Daria | Krakow | Karnet | ||
57 | 5,7km - M30 | [1070] BIELIK, Radosław | WKURW_TEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
58 | 11,6km - K30 | [393] BIEŃKO, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
59 | 11,6km - M30 | [394] BIERNAT, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
60 | 11,6km - M40 | [395] BIERNAT, Jakub | Wisełka | Kraków | Karnet | |
61 | 11,6km - M30 | [396] BIGAJ, Sebastian | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
62 | 5,7km - K30 | [184] BIŁOCHA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
63 | 3,7km - K13 | [69] BISKUPSKA, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
64 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [22] BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
65 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [23] BISKUPSKA, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
66 | 11,6km - M50 | [397] BLADY, Bogdan | Kraków | Karnet | ||
67 | 11,6km - M40 | [398] BLAUT, Marcin | Night Runners | kraków | Karnet | |
68 | 11,6km - K20 | [399] BLICHARZ, Ewelina | Nie ma letko | Krakow | Karnet | |
69 | 5,7km - K16 | [0] BLOCK, Amelia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | ||
70 | 11,6km - K30 | [400] BLUJ, Dagmara | Kraków | Karnet | ||
71 | 3,7km - M40 | [70] BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
72 | 3,7km - K13 | [71] BŁYSKOSZ, Magda | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
73 | 11,6km - K30 | [1123] BOCHEŃSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
74 | 11,6km - M20 | [402] BODURKA, Adam | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
75 | 11,6km - M20 | [1] BODURKA, Krzysztof | Alpin Sport / AZS AWF Kraków | Nielepice | Karnet | |
76 | 5,7km - M20 | [1075] BODURKA, Tomasz | Decathlon | Nielepice | Karnet | |
77 | 11,6km - M30 | [403] BOJARSKI, Ireneusz | Karnet | |||
78 | 5,7km - M30 | [185] BORATYN, Arkadiusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
79 | 23,2km - M30 | [799] BORCZYŃSKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
80 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] BOREK, Mateusz | SportWise | Krakow | Zapłać | |
81 | 3,7km - M20 | [72] BOROŃ, Dariusz | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
82 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] BOROWIECKI, Marcin | Kraków | |||
83 | 23,2km - M50 | [1208] BOROWIECKI, Piotr | APIWAST Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
84 | 23,2km - M30 | [1211] BOROWIK, Tomasz | Karnet | |||
85 | 23,2km - M30 | [800] BORSZOWSKI, Zbigniew | Zabierzów Biega | Łazy | Karnet | |
86 | 23,2km - M40 | [801] BORYCKI, Mirosław | Twomark | Libertów | Karnet | |
87 | 5,7km - M40 | [1098] BOUFRAHI, Rysiek | Krakow | Karnet | ||
88 | 5,7km - M20 | [187] BOVSUNIVSKYI, Sergii | Heineken Krakow Running Club | Krakow | Karnet | |
89 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] BRANDT, Andrzej | nonstop adventure | Bełchatów | ||
90 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] BRANDT, Andrzej | nonstop adventure | Kraków | Zapłać | |
91 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] BRNA, Milan | Kraków | |||
92 | 11,6km - K30 | [404] BRZYSKA, Karolina | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
93 | 3,7km - M30 | [73] BRZYSKI, Maciej | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
94 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [24] BUBLIK, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
95 | 3,7km - M16 | [74] BUBLIK, Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
96 | 11,6km - M30 | [405] BUDKOWSKI, Mateusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
97 | 3,7km - K13 | [75] BUDZIŃSKA, Julia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
98 | 11,6km - M40 | [406] BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
99 | 5,7km - K20 | [188] BUGAJ, Kasia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
100 | 11,6km - K50 | [407] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
101 | 5,7km - K50 | [189] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
102 | 5,7km - K30 | [190] BUGAJSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
103 | 11,6km - K30 | [1149] BUJAK-CHWIST, Maja | Karnet | |||
104 | 11,6km - K40 | [408] BUJAS, Monika | Kraków | Karnet | ||
105 | 23,2km - M20 | [0] BUKAŁA, Marcin | Vege Runners | Bielsko-Biała | ||
106 | 11,6km - M30 | [409] BUL, Dominik | PDK | Kraków | Karnet | |
107 | 11,6km - M30 | [410] BUŁA, Grzegorz | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Nowy Targ | Karnet | |
108 | 3,7km - M16 | [76] BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
109 | 5,7km - M16 | [1063] BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
110 | 3,7km - M40 | [77] BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
111 | 5,7km - K40 | [191] BURDA, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
112 | 5,7km - K30 | [1076] BURNUS, Beata | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
113 | 3,7km - K30 | [0] BUTKIEWICZ, Agata | Skawina | |||
114 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] BUTRYN, Wojciech | Kraków | |||
115 | 11,6km - K40 | [411] BYDOŃ, Agnieszka | Niepołomice Biegają/#Adam CzerwińskiTeam | Kokotów | Karnet | |
116 | 3,7km - M16 | [78] BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
117 | 5,7km - M16 | [1068] BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
118 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] BZOWSKI, Michał | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
119 | 11,6km - K30 | [412] CAPAC, Emilia | Constanta | Karnet | ||
120 | 23,2km - K30 | [1226] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Night runners | Stróża | Karnet | |
121 | 23,2km - K30 | [1226] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Karnet | |||
122 | 11,6km - K30 | [413] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Night Runners | Stróża | Karnet | |
123 | 5,7km - M60 | [192] CEKIERA, Antoni | combex | Kraków | Karnet | |
124 | 11,6km - M40 | [1106] CEKIERA, Marcin | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Zielonki | Karnet | |
125 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [0] CELEJ-KOBALCZYK, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice - Małsomiąca | ||
126 | 23,2km - K30 | [802] CHADAJ, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
127 | 23,2km - M30 | [803] CHADAJ, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
128 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] CHAIEB, Borys | Lemon Team | Cholerzyn | Zapłać | |
129 | 11,6km - M30 | [414] CHAŁUPCZAK, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
130 | 23,2km - K20 | [804] CHLEBANOWSKA, Paula | ChockoPalki | Rabka Zdrój | Karnet | |
131 | 23,2km - M20 | [805] CHLEBANOWSKI, Bartosz | ChockoPalki | Rabka Zdrój | Karnet | |
132 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] CHMIELEWSKI, Robert | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | Jaworzno | ||
133 | 11,6km - M30 | [1111] CHMIELEWSKI, Witold | Karnet | |||
134 | 3,7km - M13 | [1034] CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | Kościelec Chów | Karnet | ||
135 | 23,2km - M40 | [806] CHOLEWA, Tomasz | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
136 | 11,6km - K20 | [0] CHOLEWCZUK, Agnieszka | Wild Dogs Team | Kraków | ||
137 | 11,6km - M30 | [415] CHOLEWCZUK, Piotr | Wild Dogs Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
138 | 23,2km - M40 | [807] CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | Lusina | Karnet | |
139 | 23,2km - K40 | [808] CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna | Płomyk Olkusz | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
140 | 11,6km - M40 | [416] CHUDZIK, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
141 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] CHYLEWSKA-OLECH, Dagmara Chylewska-Olech | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
142 | 11,6km - M30 | [417] CHYŁEK, Wojciech | Łuczanowice Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
143 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [46] CICHON, Miriana | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
144 | 5,7km - K16 | [0] CIESIÓŁKA, Katarzyna | WKS ŚLĄSK | WROCŁAW | ||
145 | 5,7km - M30 | [193] CIEŚLA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
146 | 11,6km - K30 | [1125] CIEŚLA, Magda | Kraków | Karnet | ||
147 | 11,6km - M30 | [1108] CIEŚLIK, Sebastian | Progres Judo | Słomniki | Karnet | |
148 | 11,6km - M30 | [418] CIEŚLIŃSKI, Tomasz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
149 | 11,6km - M30 | [419] CISEK, Jacek | Karnet | |||
150 | 11,6km - M30 | [420] CIUŁA, Tomasz | Rebellion of Free Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
151 | 11,6km - M30 | [421] CUDEK, Jacek | brak | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
152 | 11,6km - M30 | [422] CYGAN, Tomasz | SolarWinds | Krakow | Karnet | |
153 | 11,6km - K40 | [423] CZAIŃSKA, Sylwia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
154 | 3,7km - K40 | [1018] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
155 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [1003] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
156 | 11,6km - M40 | [1144] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | Karnet | ||
157 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1004] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
158 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] CZAPIEWSKA, Eliza | GT Alex | Kraków | ||
159 | 5,7km - M40 | [424] CZAPLA, Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
160 | 5,7km - M16 | [194] CZAPLA, Tadeusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
161 | 5,7km - K40 | [0] CZARNECKA, Eliza | Kraków | |||
162 | 11,6km - M40 | [425] CZECH, Robert | Krakow | Karnet | ||
163 | 3,7km - K40 | [79] CZEPIEL, Monika | CSK Brzezie | Kraków | Karnet | |
164 | 11,6km - M40 | [426] CZEPIEL, Paweł | CSK Brzezie | Kraków | Karnet | |
165 | 11,6km - M30 | [427] CZERNICKI, Mirek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
166 | 23,2km - M40 | [809] CZYŻ, Piotr | Rząska | Karnet | ||
167 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] CZYŻ , Radosław | WKS Wawel | Kraków | ||
168 | 11,6km - M20 | [428] CZYŻOWICZ, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
169 | 3,7km - M20 | [80] ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz | AZS CMUJ KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet | |
170 | 11,6km - M30 | [1170] ĆWIKŁA, Paweł | Karnet | |||
171 | 11,6km - K20 | [429] DADACHE, Amina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
172 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] DANEL, Magdalena | Need For Speed | Kraków | ||
173 | 3,7km - K16 | [81] DANIELAK, Alicja | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
174 | 3,7km - K13 | [1025] DANIELAK, Hanna | WKS Wawel | Zielonki | Karnet | |
175 | 11,6km - M40 | [430] DARCHUK, Oleksandr | Krakow | Karnet | ||
176 | 11,6km - M40 | [431] DĄBKOWSKI, Leszek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | Karnet | |
177 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [0] DĄBROWSKA, Małgorzata | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | ||
178 | 5,7km - M30 | [195] DĄBROWSKI, Marek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | Karnet | |
179 | 3,7km - M40 | [82] DEC, Jacek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
180 | 11,6km - M40 | [432] DEPTUCH, Łukasz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
181 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] DOBROMILSKA, Agata | Krakow | |||
182 | 11,6km - K40 | [1126] DOLAŚ, Danuta | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
183 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] DOMIN, Tomasz | sevencoins.pl | Kraków | ||
184 | 23,2km - K40 | [1212] DOMINIAK, Klaudia | Karnet | |||
185 | 11,6km - K20 | [433] DRĄG, Justyna | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
186 | 11,6km - M30 | [434] DRZYZGIEWICZ, Michal | kwitnaca.com | Krakow | Karnet | |
187 | 3,7km - M40 | [83] DUBIEL, Piotr | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
188 | 11,6km - K20 | [435] DUBIENKO, Joanna | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
189 | 23,2km - M40 | [810] DUC-SYPOSZ, Aureliusz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
190 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [25] DUDA, Karol | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
191 | 11,6km - M40 | [1172] DUDA, Krzysztof | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
192 | 11,6km - M40 | [1172] DUDA, Krzysztof | Karnet | |||
193 | 11,6km - K40 | [436] DUDA, Lucyna | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
194 | 11,6km - M40 | [1150] DUDA, Paweł | BeFit24Team | Karnet | ||
195 | 3,7km - M40 | [0] DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | Buków | ||
196 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [0] DUDEK, Alicja | Kraków | |||
197 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
198 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [0] DUDZIAK, Maja | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | Kraków | ||
199 | 11,6km - M30 | [438] DUDZIAK, Tomasz | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
200 | 23,2km - M30 | [1250] DUDZIK, Łukasz | Karnet | |||
201 | 11,6km - M50 | [1163] DULIASZ, Cezary | Karnet | |||
202 | 5,7km - M50 | [1183] DULIASZ, Cezary | Karnet | |||
203 | 5,7km - M30 | [196] DURBAS, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
204 | 11,6km - M30 | [439] DURLAK, Błażej | Bobowa | Karnet | ||
205 | 11,6km - M40 | [440] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
206 | 23,2km - M30 | [1213] DWORAK, Norbert | Karnet | |||
207 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] DWORNIK, Maciek | Warczące Szprychy | Kraków | ||
208 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] DWORNIK, Małgorzata | Kraków | |||
209 | 5,7km - K20 | [197] DYLĄG, Marlena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
210 | 5,7km - K40 | [198] DYRDA, Justyna | MirMark | Kraków | Karnet | |
211 | 11,6km - M30 | [441] DYREK, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
212 | 11,6km - M40 | [442] DYRGA, Sebastian | Muay Running Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
213 | 11,6km - K30 | [443] DZIEDZIC, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
214 | 11,6km - M40 | [444] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
215 | 23,2km - M60 | [811] DZIEŻOK, Bogusław | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
216 | 11,6km - K40 | [445] DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Cross Heroes Ogień! | Kraków | Karnet | |
217 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1001] DZWONEK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
218 | 11,6km - M30 | [446] DŹWIGULSKI, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
219 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [47] ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Mocni Pomocni | Lachowice | Karnet | |
220 | 5,7km - K40 | [199] ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna | WKS Wawel BnO | IWANOWICE WŁOŚCIAŃSKIE | Karnet | |
221 | 11,6km - K40 | [0] ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | 12345 | Kraków | ||
222 | 5,7km - M60 | [0] FAJTO, Maciej | Murzasichle Team Sport | Murzasichle | ||
223 | 5,7km - M60 | [200] FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
224 | 3,7km - M20 | [0] FEDYNA, Marcin | Kraków | |||
225 | 11,6km - K20 | [448] FIJAŁKOWSKA, Ewa | Nowa Huta Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
226 | 3,7km - M13 | [84] FILICIAK, Antoni | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
227 | 11,6km - M30 | [449] FILICIAK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
228 | 3,7km - M13 | [85] FIREK, Grzegorz | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
229 | 3,7km - M13 | [86] FIREK, Jakub | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
230 | 23,2km - M40 | [812] FIREK, Rafał | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
231 | 11,6km - K30 | [1173] FIRLEJ, Agnieszka | Karnet | |||
232 | 11,6km - M30 | [450] FLOREK, Paweł | Kosovo | Krakow | Karnet | |
233 | 11,6km - K20 | [451] FOLTA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
234 | 5,7km - M50 | [201] FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
235 | 11,6km - M20 | [452] FRACH, Dominik | Sigma Pizza & Bar | Kraków | Karnet | |
236 | 11,6km - M40 | [453] FRANCUZ, Konrad | Vege Runners | MOGILANY | Karnet | |
237 | 11,6km - M40 | [454] FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
238 | 11,6km - M30 | [1151] FROSZTĘGA, Marcin | Karnet | |||
239 | 11,6km - M30 | [1180] FROSZTĘGA, Marcin | Karnet | |||
240 | 11,6km - M30 | [455] GABRYLUK, Jan | TF 48 | Opole | Karnet | |
241 | 3,7km - M20 | [87] GAJDA, Kamil | Kraków | Karnet | ||
242 | 11,6km - M30 | [456] GAJDA, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
243 | 11,6km - K40 | [0] GAJEWSKA, Justyna | Kraków | |||
244 | 23,2km - K40 | [813] GALEWICZ, Katarzyna | TWOMARK SPECIALZED | Libertów | Karnet | |
245 | 23,2km - M50 | [0] GAŁAZKA, Jarosław | ZłotyPotok | Zapłać | ||
246 | 5,7km - K16 | [4] GARBACIK, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
247 | 11,6km - M40 | [457] GARBACIK, Wojciech | WYMARŁY GATUNEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
248 | 11,6km - K30 | [458] GARPIEL, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
249 | 5,7km - M40 | [1077] GARSTECKI, Michał | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
250 | 5,7km - K40 | [0] GAWĘDA , Beata | Małokoźmiccy Biegacze | Wieliczka | ||
251 | 11,6km - M30 | [459] GAWIN, Krzysiek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
252 | 3,7km - K30 | [88] GAWLAS, Monika | Wadowice | Karnet | ||
253 | 5,7km - K20 | [202] GAWLIKOWSKA, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
254 | 5,7km - K20 | [203] GAWŁOWSKA, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
255 | 11,6km - M40 | [1115] GAWOR, Ireneusz | Karnet | |||
256 | 5,7km - K40 | [204] GAWOR, Monika | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
257 | 11,6km - K40 | [460] GĄDEK, Agata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
258 | 11,6km - M40 | [461] GĄSIOR, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Psary | Karnet | |
259 | 5,7km - M30 | [205] GĄSIOR, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
260 | 5,7km - M40 | [206] GEDL, Przemysław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
261 | 11,6km - M30 | [462] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
262 | 23,2km - K30 | [0] GEMZIK, Agata | J U V E R U N | Kraków | ||
263 | 23,2km - M20 | [1221] GĘBALA, Piotr | Brak | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Karnet | |
264 | 11,6km - K40 | [463] GĘCA, Ewa | Sokół Sanok | Sanok | Karnet | |
265 | 11,6km - M40 | [464] GIERASIŃSKI, Paweł | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
266 | 23,2km - M50 | [815] GIERULA, Robert | UBS Kraków Running Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
267 | 23,2km - M20 | [816] GIERZ, Bartłomiej | CF Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
268 | 23,2km - M20 | [1222] GLAPIŃSKI, Maks | Warszawa | Karnet | ||
269 | 3,7km - K20 | [0] GLEGOŁA, Adrianna | AZS UJ | Kraków | ||
270 | 5,7km - M40 | [207] GŁODKIEWICZ, Tadeusz | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Nowy Targ | Karnet | |
271 | 23,2km - M40 | [817] GŁOWACKI, Mariusz | Active Jura | Kraków | Karnet | |
272 | 11,6km - K20 | [1175] GŁÓD, Izabela | tastyrun.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
273 | 23,2km - M20 | [818] GŁÓD, Łukasz | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
274 | 23,2km - M40 | [819] GNIADEK, Mariusz | LedwoBiegamAleCoTam | Brzozowa | Karnet | |
275 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] GNIADKOWSKA, Martyna | Odjechani | Kraków | ||
276 | 5,7km - K16 | [1056] GNUTSENKO, Liza | WKS Wawel | Karnet | ||
277 | 23,2km - M30 | [820] GOŁĄB, Rafał | fat_runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
278 | 11,6km - K30 | [465] GOMÓŁKA, Agata | MOK Mszana Dolna | Kraków | Karnet | |
279 | 11,6km - M40 | [466] GONDOR, Jarosław | Libertów | Karnet | ||
280 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [26] GONDOR, Ola | Libertów | Karnet | ||
281 | 11,6km - M40 | [467] GORSZKO, Adam | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
282 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] GORSZKO, Jakub | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
283 | 3,7km - M13 | [0] GORSZKO, Maciej | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
284 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] GORSZKO, Tomasz | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
285 | 23,2km - M40 | [821] GÓRAK, Sławomir | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
286 | 23,2km - M40 | [822] GÓRALCZYK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
287 | 11,6km - K60 | [0] GÓRECKA-BURKOT, Jadwiga Górecka-Burkot | Kraków | |||
288 | 11,6km - M30 | [468] GÓRKA, Marcin | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
289 | 11,6km - M30 | [1152] GÓRKA, Piotr | Zasań | Karnet | ||
290 | 11,6km - K30 | [470] GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
291 | 5,7km - M50 | [208] GRABOWSKI, Jan | Skawina Biega | Gołuchowice | Karnet | |
292 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] GRABOWSKI, Mariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
293 | 23,2km - M40 | [823] GRADEK, Dariusz | krakow | Karnet | ||
294 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [27] GRADEK, Laura | krakow | Karnet | ||
295 | 23,2km - K20 | [824] GRADZIK, Inga | Kraków | Karnet | ||
296 | 11,6km - M30 | [471] GRAJDURA, Robert | Grupa Azoty KOLTAR | Tarnów | Karnet | |
297 | 5,7km - K40 | [209] GRATKA, Beata | 1974 | Kojszówka | Karnet | |
298 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [0] GRATKA, Beata Gratka | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | Kojszówka | Zapłać | |
299 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [1015] GRATKA, Mirosław | Kojszówka | Karnet | ||
300 | 5,7km - M40 | [210] GRATKA, Mirosław | 1973 | Kojszówka | Karnet | |
301 | 3,7km - K40 | [0] GROCHOT, Edyta | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | ||
302 | 11,6km - K40 | [472] GROS, Anna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
303 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Adam | Kraków | |||
304 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Michał | Kraków | |||
305 | 3,7km - K13 | [89] GRUSZKA, Dominika | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
306 | 23,2km - K40 | [825] GRUSZKA, Kamila | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
307 | 5,7km - M20 | [211] GRUSZKA, Karol | Bizonmotorsport | Kraków | Karnet | |
308 | 23,2km - M30 | [5] GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik | ATTIQ TEAM | Dziekanowice | Karnet | |
309 | 11,6km - M30 | [473] GRZEBYK, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
310 | 3,7km - M13 | [90] GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
311 | 5,7km - M40 | [1096] GRZEGORZ, Pajda | Karnet | |||
312 | 11,6km - M40 | [1143] GRZYWA, Grzegorz | Karnet | |||
313 | 23,2km - M20 | [827] GURBIEL, Mateusz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
314 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] GURBIEL, Michał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
315 | 11,6km - M20 | [1182] GURDAK, Mateusz | Trailrun | Karnet | ||
316 | 11,6km - M20 | [474] GURDAK, Mateusz | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
317 | 23,2km - M20 | [828] GURECKI, Grzegorz | RACIBÓRZ | Karnet | ||
318 | 23,2km - M30 | [829] GURGUL, Mateusz | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
319 | 23,2km - M30 | [830] GURGUL, Sebastian | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
320 | 5,7km - M30 | [212] GUT, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
321 | 11,6km - M30 | [475] GUZIK, Łukasz | Go Aptiv! | Łysokanie | Karnet | |
322 | 11,6km - M30 | [476] GUZIK, Tomasz | DZIKI TIM | Kraków | Karnet | |
323 | 11,6km - M30 | [477] HABAŁO, Wojciech | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
324 | 23,2km - M30 | [831] HALAGARDA, Krzysztof | PDK | Kraków | Karnet | |
325 | 3,7km - K13 | [91] HAŁUCHA, Martyna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
326 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1005] HARDEK, Jakub | Zabierzów | Karnet | ||
327 | 23,2km - M30 | [832] HARPULA, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
328 | 11,6km - M30 | [478] HASS, Artur | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
329 | 5,7km - M40 | [213] HELBIN, Bartlomiej | Maxus | Krakow | Karnet | |
330 | 5,7km - K16 | [214] HELBIN, Natalia | Maxus | Krakow | Karnet | |
331 | 11,6km - K20 | [0] HENDEL, Magda Hendel | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | Szczawnica | ||
332 | 23,2km - M30 | [833] HERDZINA, Przemysław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
333 | 11,6km - M30 | [480] HORODECKI, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
334 | 23,2km - M50 | [0] HORSZCZARUK, Jacek | Jożin z Bażin | Warszawa | Zapłać | |
335 | 5,7km - K20 | [215] HRUBY, Anna | AZS AWF Kraków | Rozkochów | Karnet | |
336 | 11,6km - M30 | [481] HYŻY, Piotr | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnowiec | Karnet | |
337 | 11,6km - K30 | [482] IDASIAK, Aleksandra | Kraków | Karnet | ||
338 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [28] INDYKA, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
339 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [29] INDYKA, Jasiek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
340 | 11,6km - M30 | [483] INDYKA, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
341 | 5,7km - M30 | [216] INDYKA, Michał | Biegam bo taki mam kaprys :) | Trojanowice | Karnet | |
342 | 5,7km - M30 | [217] IRLIK, Jacek | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
343 | 23,2km - K30 | [834] IWANOWICZ, Anna | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
344 | 11,6km - K30 | [1112] JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia | Karnet | |||
345 | 11,6km - K40 | [484] JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA, Renata | RADWANOWICE | Karnet | ||
346 | 5,7km - K50 | [218] JAKUBEK, Hanna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
347 | 23,2km - M40 | [835] JAKUBIEC, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
348 | 11,6km - M30 | [485] JAKUBIŃSKI, Jakub | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
349 | 11,6km - M30 | [1138] JAKUBOWSKI, Piotr | Karnet | |||
350 | 5,7km - M40 | [219] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
351 | 3,7km - K30 | [0] JAMRUSZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zdzięsławice | ||
352 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1008] JAN, Bigaj | Karnet | |||
353 | 3,7km - K13 | [92] JANAS, Amelia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
354 | 3,7km - K13 | [93] JANAS, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
355 | 5,7km - M30 | [220] JANIAK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
356 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [48] JANICKA, Barbara | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
357 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [49] JANICKI, Ryszard | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
358 | 11,6km - M40 | [487] JANICKI, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
359 | 23,2km - M40 | [836] JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
360 | 11,6km - M20 | [488] JANKOWSKI, Kamil | Kraków | Karnet | ||
361 | 11,6km - M30 | [489] JANKOWSKI, Łukasz | Schibsted Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
362 | 11,6km - M40 | [490] JANKOWSKI, Mateusz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
363 | 11,6km - M30 | [491] JAREMA, Maciej | Lokomotiv Majdan | Cisna | Karnet | |
364 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] JAROSZ, Sebastian | Kraków | |||
365 | 5,7km - K40 | [221] JAROSZ-SIEMBIOT, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
366 | 11,6km - M40 | [492] JARZYNA, Andrzej | running.krakow.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
367 | 5,7km - K20 | [1078] JASZCZ, Maria | xxx | Kraków | Karnet | |
368 | 11,6km - M30 | [493] JAWOREK, Grzegorz | Węgrzce | Karnet | ||
369 | 23,2km - M30 | [837] JAWORSKI, Krzysztof | Everrun | Łódź | Karnet | |
370 | 11,6km - M40 | [494] JAWORSKI, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
371 | 11,6km - K30 | [495] JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata | Zupa Pomidorowa | Kraków | Karnet | |
372 | 5,7km - M40 | [222] JĘDRZEJEWSKI, Włodzimierz | Cisco Running Team | KRAKOW | Karnet | |
373 | 23,2km - M50 | [0] JÓZEFIAK, Jakub | Bokonini | Nowy Sącz | ||
374 | 23,2km - K20 | [0] JÓZEFIAK, Marta | Kraków | |||
375 | 5,7km - M30 | [1055] JUDASZ, Rafał | Rudnik | Karnet | ||
376 | 11,6km - M20 | [1162] JURA, Maciej | ITMBW Kraków | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | |
377 | 11,6km - M40 | [497] JURCZAK, Tomek | Krakw | Karnet | ||
378 | 5,7km - K20 | [223] JURKIEWICZ, Justyna | Gorzyce | Karnet | ||
379 | 5,7km - M30 | [224] JURKIEWICZ, Sylwester | Gorzyce | Karnet | ||
380 | 11,6km - M30 | [498] KACZMARCZYK, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | Giebułtów | Karnet | |
381 | 11,6km - K40 | [499] KACZMAREK, Katarzyna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Sułków | Karnet | |
382 | 11,6km - M30 | [1127] KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
383 | 23,2km - M40 | [838] KACZMAREK, Paweł | Jajecznica na maśle team | Kraków | Karnet | |
384 | 11,6km - M30 | [500] KACZMAREK, Tomasz | Niepołomice Biegają | Sułków | Karnet | |
385 | 5,7km - M30 | [225] KACZOR, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
386 | 11,6km - M30 | [501] KAJZEREK, Arek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
387 | 11,6km - K40 | [502] KALETA, Magdalena | KOZIERÓW | Karnet | ||
388 | 11,6km - M30 | [503] KALINA, Michał | SolarWinds | Kraków | Karnet | |
389 | 23,2km - M30 | [839] KALITA, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
390 | 11,6km - K60 | [504] KAMIŃSKA, Halina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
391 | 23,2km - M60 | [840] KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
392 | 11,6km - K30 | [505] KAMISIŃSKA, Dorota | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
393 | 11,6km - M40 | [1154] KAMISIŃSKI, Marek | BeFit24Team | Karnet | ||
394 | 11,6km - M50 | [506] KANIA, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
395 | 5,7km - K30 | [226] KAPOŁKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
396 | 23,2km - K40 | [841] KARBOWSKA, Beata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
397 | 11,6km - M50 | [507] KARNIA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Węgrzce | Karnet | |
398 | 11,6km - K40 | [508] KAROLAK, Magda | Kraków | Karnet | ||
399 | 11,6km - K20 | [509] KARPIEL, Magdalena | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
400 | 11,6km - M20 | [510] KARPIEL, Waldemar | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
401 | 23,2km - K30 | [842] KARWAN, Barbara | Nauka Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
402 | 23,2km - M20 | [843] KASEJA, Kacper | Jabłonka | Karnet | ||
403 | 11,6km - M20 | [1117] KASPERCZYK, Michał | Karnet | |||
404 | 5,7km - M30 | [227] KASPRZYK, Marcin | WKS Wawel BnO | SOBOLÓW | Karnet | |
405 | 5,7km - M16 | [0] KAWALA, Patryk | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | ||
406 | 11,6km - M30 | [511] KAWKA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
407 | 11,6km - M30 | [512] KĄCIK, Mariusz | OSP MORAWICA | Morawica | Karnet | |
408 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] KĄDZIELAWA, Marcin | Starglass Team | Tarnów | ||
409 | 5,7km - K20 | [228] KEMPA, Ewelina | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
410 | 23,2km - M50 | [0] KĘDER, Włodzimierz | ITMBW | KRAKÓW | ||
411 | 11,6km - M50 | [513] KĘDZIOR, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
412 | 3,7km - K40 | [94] KĘSEK, Anna | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
413 | 3,7km - M13 | [95] KĘSEK, Bartek | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
414 | 11,6km - M40 | [514] KĘSEK, Maciej | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
415 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [30] KĘSEK, Szymon | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
416 | 5,7km - K20 | [229] KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS, Katsiaryna | KATO | Krakow | Karnet | |
417 | 5,7km - M40 | [230] KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zagórzyce Stare | Karnet | |
418 | 11,6km - M30 | [515] KIEŁT, Andrzej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
419 | 5,7km - M16 | [1094] KIJAK, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
420 | 23,2km - M50 | [844] KIJANKA, Artur | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
421 | 11,6km - M30 | [1128] KINDLER, Bartlomiej | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
422 | 11,6km - M30 | [516] KISIAŁA, Filip | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
423 | 11,6km - M20 | [517] KISIELEWSKI, Michał | AGH | Kraków | Karnet | |
424 | 11,6km - M40 | [518] KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass/bikeBoard | Kraków | Karnet | |
425 | 11,6km - M30 | [519] KITA, Krzysztof | Bochnia | Karnet | ||
426 | 11,6km - M30 | [520] KITKA, Mateusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
427 | 3,7km - M13 | [96] KLAKLA, Kacper | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
428 | 11,6km - M40 | [521] KLASA, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
429 | 11,6km - M30 | [1129] KLĘSK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
430 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] KLOCH, Dominik | Protiger | Węgrzce Wielkie | ||
431 | 11,6km - M20 | [522] KLUSEK, Mateusz | Sklep Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
432 | 3,7km - K20 | [1019] KŁAPA, Patrycja | Decathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
433 | 5,7km - K30 | [232] KŁAPUT, Dorota | Endorfiny | Wadowice | Karnet | |
434 | 3,7km - K13 | [97] KŁAPUT, Natalia | Endorfiny | Wadowice | Karnet | |
435 | 3,7km - K40 | [98] KŁECZEK-WRONA, Ewa | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
436 | 23,2km - K50 | [845] KŁOPOTOWSKA-SOSNA, Kaska | Krak W | Karnet | ||
437 | 5,7km - M70 | [233] KNAPIK, Jerzy | Dystans Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
438 | 3,7km - K13 | [99] KOCHOŃ, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
439 | 5,7km - K40 | [0] KOCZWARA, Dorota | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
440 | 23,2km - M40 | [846] KOCZWARA, Tomasz | Willow Batony | Radomyśl Wielki | Karnet | |
441 | 3,7km - K20 | [0] KOEHLER, Ola | Kraków | Zapłać | ||
442 | 5,7km - M40 | [234] KOFIN, Maciej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
443 | 5,7km - M20 | [0] KOLEGOWICZ, Damian | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
444 | 11,6km - K20 | [0] KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
445 | 11,6km - K20 | [523] KOŁACKA, Martyna | Go Aptiv! | Wodzisław Śląski | Karnet | |
446 | 11,6km - K30 | [524] KOŁCZYN, Magdalena | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
447 | 11,6km - K30 | [1157] KOŁODZIEJ, Ewelina | Rzeszów | Karnet | ||
448 | 3,7km - M13 | [100] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
449 | 3,7km - M13 | [101] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
450 | 5,7km - M16 | [1062] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
451 | 23,2km - K30 | [0] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Monika | JURA Team | Przeginia | ||
452 | 5,7km - M30 | [235] KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz | Medius Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
453 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] KONIK, Jarosław | BBL Kraków | KRAKÓW | ||
454 | 23,2km - M40 | [847] KOPEĆ, Mirosław | MirMark | Kraków | Karnet | |
455 | 11,6km - M20 | [526] KOPIEĆ, Kamil | Jaja Na Bok RunningTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
456 | 11,6km - M30 | [527] KOPIEĆ, Rafał | kraków | Karnet | ||
457 | 11,6km - M70 | [528] KOPTA, Jerzy | Cwałujące Dziadki | Kraków | Karnet | |
458 | 5,7km - M30 | [236] KORBAS, Marcin | www.XRUN.io Nietuzinkowe Biegi Górskie | Dobczyce | Karnet | |
459 | 11,6km - M60 | [529] KORDOS, Jan | KKB Dystan | Kraków | Karnet | |
460 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [0] KORDOWSKA, Bogusława | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | ||
461 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [0] KORDOWSKI, Piotr | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | ||
462 | 11,6km - M30 | [530] KORN, Michal | MTJS | Krakow | Karnet | |
463 | 11,6km - M30 | [1169] KORN, Michał | Karnet | |||
464 | 11,6km - K30 | [1168] KORUSIEWICZ, Karolina | Karnet | |||
465 | 11,6km - K30 | [531] KORYCIŃSKA, Izabela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
466 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] KOSCIELNA, Grazyna | Kraków | |||
467 | 23,2km - M40 | [1217] KOSMALA, Bartosz | Karnet | |||
468 | 11,6km - M30 | [532] KOSMALA, Przemek | Krakow | Karnet | ||
469 | 5,7km - M30 | [1104] KOSOŃ, Krzysztof | Karnet | |||
470 | 5,7km - M50 | [237] KOSOWSKI, Adam | Adamex Podolsze | Podolsze | Karnet | |
471 | 11,6km - M40 | [533] KOSZAŁKA, Marcin | Klub Wysokogórski Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
472 | 5,7km - M40 | [238] KOŚCIELNICKI, Maciej | Didusie Racing | Rusocice | Karnet | |
473 | 11,6km - K40 | [534] KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
474 | 23,2km - M30 | [848] KOWALCZYK, Marek | UBS Kraków Running Team | Tuchow | Karnet | |
475 | 11,6km - M40 | [535] KOWALCZYK, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zaborze | Karnet | |
476 | 5,7km - M40 | [1064] KOWALCZYK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
477 | 11,6km - M30 | [536] KOWALCZYK, Roman | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
478 | 11,6km - M60 | [537] KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
479 | 11,6km - K20 | [538] KOWALEWSKA, Claudia | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
480 | 11,6km - M30 | [539] KOWALEWSKI, Łukasz | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
481 | 11,6km - K20 | [540] KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS | Kraków | Karnet | |
482 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [31] KOWALSKI, Adam | 2K | Libertow | Karnet | |
483 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] KOWALSKI, Kamil | Fizjo-Balance Kraków | Kraków | ||
484 | 23,2km - M20 | [849] KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS | Kraków | Karnet | |
485 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] KOWALSKI, Mikołaj | FIZJO-BALANCE KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | ||
486 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] KOWALSKI, Tomasz | FIZJO-BALANCE KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | ||
487 | 5,7km - K40 | [239] KOZIOŁ, Agnieszka | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
488 | 5,7km - K20 | [240] KOZIOŁ, Aneta | Kraków | Karnet | ||
489 | 11,6km - M40 | [541] KOZIOŁ, Artur | Koziołki | Kraków | Karnet | |
490 | 11,6km - K40 | [542] KOZIOŁ, Ewa | Koziołki | Kraków | Karnet | |
491 | 11,6km - M20 | [543] KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
492 | 3,7km - K20 | [0] KOZIOŁ, Marta | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | ||
493 | 11,6km - M30 | [544] KOZIOŁ, Paweł | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
494 | 11,6km - M30 | [545] KOZŁOWSKI, Janusz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
495 | 11,6km - M40 | [546] KRAWCZYK, Jacek | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
496 | 11,6km - M20 | [547] KRAWCZYK, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
497 | 11,6km - M30 | [548] KRAWCZYK, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
498 | 3,7km - M60 | [0] KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | ||
499 | 11,6km - M40 | [549] KRAWCZYK, Paweł | Klub Sportowy Hajime | Kraków | Karnet | |
500 | 5,7km - M30 | [241] KRAWCZYK, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
501 | 11,6km - K30 | [550] KRAWCZYK-KUBOWICZ, Gabriela | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Karnet | |
502 | 5,7km - M16 | [0] KRAWCZYŃSKI , Mikołaj | WKS ŚLĄSK | Wrocław | ||
503 | 11,6km - M30 | [551] KRÓL, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
504 | 5,7km - M30 | [242] KRUCZEK, Piotr | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
505 | 5,7km - K20 | [0] KRUK, Paulina | Night Runners | Kraków | ||
506 | 11,6km - M30 | [552] KRUSZEC, Andrzej | Augusta Restauracja kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
507 | 11,6km - M60 | [553] KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
508 | 11,6km - K40 | [554] KRYNICKA-PAŁKA, Monika | Krzeszowice | Karnet | ||
509 | 11,6km - M30 | [555] KRYNICKI, Maciej | KRYNIO TEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
510 | 11,6km - M30 | [556] KRYSA, Roman | Kraków | Karnet | ||
511 | 3,7km - K20 | [0] KRZYSZTOF, Iwona | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Dobra | ||
512 | 5,7km - M30 | [243] KRZYWDA, Hubert | Cały Czas Do Przodu | nowy wiśnicz | Karnet | |
513 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] KRZYWDZINSKI, Julian | Krakow | Zapłać | ||
514 | 3,7km - M40 | [0] KRZYWDZINSKI, Pawel | Krakow | Zapłać | ||
515 | 3,7km - K13 | [102] KRZYŻAN, Alina | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | ||
516 | 11,6km - M40 | [557] KRZYŻAN, Jakub | KW Kraków | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | |
517 | 3,7km - M13 | [103] KRZYŻAN, Stanisław | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | ||
518 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] KRZYŻANOWSKI, Łukasz | Max Fliz Ekspedycja | Kraków | ||
519 | 11,6km - M30 | [558] KUBIESA, Jakub | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
520 | 5,7km - K30 | [244] KUBIESA, Patrycja | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
521 | 5,7km - M30 | [245] KUBLIN, Przemysław | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
522 | 23,2km - K20 | [850] KUBSKA, Justyna | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
523 | 3,7km - M16 | [104] KUCHARCZYK, Jakub | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
524 | 11,6km - M40 | [559] KUCIA, Sebastian | Młoszowa | Karnet | ||
525 | 11,6km - M30 | [560] KUCZ, Dariusz | Olszowice | Karnet | ||
526 | 5,7km - M20 | [0] KUCZMA, Mateusz | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | ||
527 | 5,7km - M40 | [1061] KUDELA, Damian | Karnet | |||
528 | 11,6km - M40 | [561] KUDŁA, Grzegorz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
529 | 3,7km - M16 | [105] KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
530 | 5,7km - M30 | [246] KUKLA, Daniel | Bochnia | Karnet | ||
531 | 11,6km - M40 | [562] KUKLA, Grzegorz | Koliber Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
532 | 5,7km - K30 | [247] KUKLEWICZ, Barbara | Kraków | Karnet | ||
533 | 11,6km - M40 | [563] KULA, Damian | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
534 | 5,7km - M60 | [248] KULA, Tadeusz | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
535 | 11,6km - K20 | [564] KULCZYCKA-WÓJCIK, Dominika | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Alwernia | Karnet | |
536 | 11,6km - M40 | [565] KULCZYCKI, Sebastian | KW Kraków/Chrzanów Parkrun | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
537 | 11,6km - M40 | [566] KUMOREK, Zbigniew | Kraków | Karnet | ||
538 | 23,2km - K30 | [0] KUNDYS, Karolina | #wawrzynteam | Warszawa | ||
539 | 5,7km - M16 | [249] KUNZ, Marcin | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
540 | 11,6km - M40 | [567] KUNZ, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
541 | 23,2km - K20 | [0] KUPAJ, Oktawia | Vege Runners | Łomianki Dolne | ||
542 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [32] KUPIEC, Marta | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
543 | 11,6km - K30 | [568] KUREK, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
544 | 23,2km - K30 | [851] KUREK, Marta | Decathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
545 | 23,2km - M30 | [852] KUREK, Michał | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
546 | 11,6km - M40 | [569] KURKIEWICZ, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
547 | 5,7km - M30 | [251] KURLETO, Kamil | Młode Wilki | Kraków | Karnet | |
548 | 3,7km - K13 | [106] KURTYCZ, Natalka | WKS Wawel BnO | kraków | Karnet | |
549 | 5,7km - K16 | [252] KURTYKA, Joanna | RADWANOWICE | Karnet | ||
550 | 5,7km - M20 | [253] KURUS, Tomasz | KATO | Kraków | Karnet | |
551 | 23,2km - M40 | [853] KURYJ, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
552 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [50] KUŚMIERSKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
553 | 23,2km - M30 | [854] KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
554 | 5,7km - M20 | [254] KUTYBA, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
555 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] KUZERA, Łukasz | Łukowa | |||
556 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] KUZICKI, Artur Kuzicki | brak | Kraków | ||
557 | 3,7km - K20 | [0] KWIATKOWSKA, Marta | WKS Wawel | Kraków | ||
558 | 23,2km - M30 | [855] KWIATKOWSKI, Michael | Kraków | Karnet | ||
559 | 23,2km - M40 | [856] KWIECIEŃ, Arek | Vege Runners, Skundlony.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
560 | 23,2km - M20 | [857] LACHOR, Krzysztof | ARMIA LACHORÓW | Kłodne | Karnet | |
561 | 5,7km - M16 | [1069] LACHOWICZ, Kuba | Karnet | |||
562 | 23,2km - M30 | [858] LACHOWSKI, Andrzej | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
563 | 23,2km - M40 | [859] LADRA, Ryszard | KKM Kaloryfer | Kraków | Karnet | |
564 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] LALEWICZ, Artur | Masłomiąca | |||
565 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [0] LALEWICZ, Nina | Kraków | |||
566 | 5,7km - K40 | [255] LAMPARSKA, Iwona | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
567 | 3,7km - K13 | [107] LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
568 | 11,6km - M30 | [570] LASKIEWICZ, Wojciech | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Wola Więcławska | Karnet | |
569 | 11,6km - M50 | [571] LASKOWSKI, Dariusz | Niepołomice Biegają | Mała Wieś | Karnet | |
570 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] LASOTA- KOWALSKA, Katarzyna | Fizjo-Balance Kraków | Kraków | ||
571 | 5,7km - M50 | [256] LATAŁA, Jarosław | Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
572 | 11,6km - M30 | [572] LATAŁA, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! | Pawłów | Karnet | |
573 | 23,2km - K20 | [0] LECH, Ewa | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | ||
574 | 11,6km - M40 | [573] LECH, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
575 | 11,6km - M20 | [574] LEGENC, Łukasz | Wędruj z Oczkami | Kraków | Karnet | |
576 | 11,6km - M40 | [575] LESIAK, Filip | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
577 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] LESIAK, Jonasz | Skawina | |||
578 | 11,6km - M30 | [576] LESZCZYŃSKI, Aleksander | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
579 | 3,7km - K13 | [108] LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
580 | 23,2km - M20 | [860] LEWANDOWSKI, Karol | Cross fat team | Kraków | Karnet | |
581 | 5,7km - M30 | [257] LEWICKI, Krzysztof | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
582 | 11,6km - K40 | [577] LIBURA, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
583 | 3,7km - K13 | [109] LIGĘZA, Hanna | Smashing PĄpkins | Kraków | Karnet | |
584 | 3,7km - M13 | [110] LIGĘZA, Jan | Smashing PĄpkins | Kraków | Karnet | |
585 | 11,6km - K40 | [578] LIGĘZA, Joasia | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | Kraków | Karnet | |
586 | 11,6km - M40 | [579] LIGĘZA, Witek | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | Kraków | Karnet | |
587 | 11,6km - M40 | [1141] LIPIEŃ, Jakub | Karnet | |||
588 | 11,6km - M20 | [580] LIPIŃSKI, Szymon | Szymon train&travel | Olsztyn | Karnet | |
589 | 11,6km - K30 | [581] LIPSKA, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
590 | 3,7km - K30 | [111] LIRO, Justyna | Liro | Kraków | Karnet | |
591 | 5,7km - M30 | [258] LIRO, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
592 | 5,7km - M50 | [259] LIS, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kończyce | Karnet | |
593 | 23,2km - M40 | [861] LISIK, Dariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
594 | 3,7km - K16 | [112] LISTEK, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Bolechowice | Karnet | |
595 | 5,7km - K16 | [260] LISTEK, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Bolechowice | Karnet | |
596 | 23,2km - M40 | [862] LIZUREJ, Sławomir | Lizaki Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
597 | 11,6km - K40 | [582] LOKAJEWSKA, Justyna | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
598 | 11,6km - K20 | [583] LORENS, Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | Karnet | |
599 | 11,6km - K30 | [584] LORENZ, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
600 | 3,7km - M13 | [113] LUDWIN, Jakub | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
601 | 5,7km - M20 | [261] ŁABĘDŹ, Artur | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
602 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [33] ŁABĘDŹ, Patryk | Kraków | Karnet | ||
603 | 23,2km - M30 | [1228] ŁABNO, Paweł | Karnet | |||
604 | 23,2km - M40 | [1227] ŁABNO, Waldemar | Karnet | |||
605 | 23,2km - M40 | [1127] ŁABNO, Waldemar | Karnet | |||
606 | 23,2km - M50 | [1229] ŁABUZIŃSKI, Sławomir | Karnet | |||
607 | 5,7km - M20 | [262] ŁACNY, Łukasz | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | ||
608 | 5,7km - M40 | [263] ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz | rowerowanie.pl | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
609 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] ŁASKAWSKI, Michał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
610 | 11,6km - M30 | [585] ŁASKOWSKI, Piotr | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
611 | 5,7km - M40 | [264] ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
612 | 5,7km - K30 | [1079] ŁUKASIAK, Izabela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
613 | 11,6km - M30 | [586] ŁUKASIK, Andrzej | Polar Team | Janów Lubelski | Karnet | |
614 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] ŁUKASIK, Damian | Janów Lubelski | Zapłać | ||
615 | 11,6km - K20 | [0] MACHAJSKA, Małgorzata | Kraków | |||
616 | 5,7km - M20 | [265] MACHALICA, Jan | Kraków | Karnet | ||
617 | 5,7km - K50 | [266] MACHLOWSKA, Grażyna | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
618 | 23,2km - M30 | [863] MACHLOWSKI, Lukasz | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
619 | 5,7km - M50 | [267] MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
620 | 5,7km - K20 | [268] MACIASZ, Sylwia | Połom Mały | Karnet | ||
621 | 23,2km - M30 | [864] MACIĄG, Grzegorz | Dabex-Bolt | Kraków | Karnet | |
622 | 11,6km - M40 | [587] MACIEJAS, Daniel | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
623 | 5,7km - M30 | [269] MACIEJAS, Marcin | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
624 | 5,7km - M40 | [270] MACINA, Dariusz | Podłęże | Karnet | ||
625 | 23,2km - M50 | [865] MADEJ, Mirosław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
626 | 23,2km - M30 | [866] MADUSIOK, Dominik | Bielsko-Biała | Karnet | ||
627 | 11,6km - K30 | [588] MAGOCSY, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
628 | 11,6km - K30 | [589] MAHER, Bernadette | Wimbledon Windmilers | London | Karnet | |
629 | 23,2km - M40 | [867] MAJCHER, Piotr | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
630 | 11,6km - M30 | [590] MAJDAŃSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
631 | 23,2km - M40 | [868] MAJTYKA, Tomasz | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
632 | 11,6km - M40 | [591] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
633 | 5,7km - M40 | [0] MALARCZYK, Jerzy | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Zapłać | |
634 | 11,6km - M30 | [592] MALINA, Michał | Kulfon | Zasań | Karnet | |
635 | 11,6km - M40 | [1153] MALINOWSKI, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
636 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [51] MALINOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
637 | 11,6km - K20 | [594] MAŁECKA, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
638 | 23,2km - M40 | [869] MAŁYSZA, Sławomir | Kraków | Karnet | ||
639 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] MANTERYS, Michał | Kraków | |||
640 | 11,6km - K20 | [595] MARCHEWKA, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
641 | 23,2km - M50 | [870] MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
642 | 11,6km - M50 | [1130] MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
643 | 11,6km - K20 | [0] MARCZEWSKA, Gabriela | Krakow | |||
644 | 23,2km - M20 | [872] MARĆ, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
645 | 11,6km - M20 | [596] MAREK, Bartłomiej | 42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA | Mielec | Karnet | |
646 | 11,6km - K30 | [597] MARK, Julia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
647 | 11,6km - K30 | [1184] MARK, Julia | Karnet | |||
648 | 5,7km - M30 | [271] MARKOWICZ, Szymon | Krosno | Karnet | ||
649 | 3,7km - M30 | [114] MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
650 | 11,6km - K40 | [598] MARKS, Eliza | Bibice | Karnet | ||
651 | 5,7km - K30 | [1092] MAROŃSKA, Monika | Karnet | |||
652 | 11,6km - M40 | [599] MARS, Maksymilian | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
653 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] MARSZALEK, Jan | DZIKI TIM | Krakow | ||
654 | 3,7km - M13 | [115] MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
655 | 11,6km - K20 | [0] MARTYNA, Ksyta | Trailrun | Kraków | Zapłać | |
656 | 5,7km - M40 | [272] MARZEC, Artur | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
657 | 3,7km - M13 | [116] MARZEC, Maciej | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
658 | 3,7km - M60 | [117] MASŁYK, Jan | TIMmaslyk | Kraków | Karnet | |
659 | 11,6km - K40 | [600] MASZCZYK, Dorota | Kraków | Karnet | ||
660 | 5,7km - M20 | [1095] MATEUSZ, Mirocha | Karnet | |||
661 | 23,2km - M30 | [873] MATEUSZUK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
662 | 23,2km - M20 | [874] MATOGA, Mikołaj | Bielsko-Biała | Karnet | ||
663 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] MAZANEK, Michał | Krakow | |||
664 | 11,6km - K30 | [1131] MAZUR, Kasia | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
665 | 11,6km - M30 | [1132] MAZUR, Tomasz | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
666 | 23,2km - M20 | [875] MAZUR, Wojciech | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
667 | 3,7km - K40 | [1020] MAZUR-OTRĘBSKA, Anna | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | Kraków | Karnet | |
668 | 23,2km - M30 | [876] MENDEL, Łukasz | Night Runners | Wojnicz | Karnet | |
669 | 23,2km - M30 | [877] MERCIK, Mateusz | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
670 | 23,2km - K30 | [878] MERCIK, Wioleta | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
671 | 3,7km - K20 | [118] MĘŻYK, Aleksandra | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
672 | 11,6km - M30 | [601] MIAGKYJ, Artem | Jaworze | Karnet | ||
673 | 5,7km - M30 | [273] MICEK, Sylwester | ŚWO | Kraków | Karnet | |
674 | 11,6km - M40 | [602] MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
675 | 23,2km - M30 | [879] MICHALIK, Dawid | Horda | Kraków | Karnet | |
676 | 23,2km - M20 | [880] MICHALIK, Krzysztof | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
677 | 11,6km - K30 | [1179] MICHALIK, Magdalena | Helpiness | Kraków | Karnet | |
678 | 5,7km - M30 | [274] MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | GT Alex | Kraków | Karnet | |
679 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | GT Alex | Kraków | ||
680 | 11,6km - M30 | [604] MICHAŁKÓW, Michał | 4M Runners Club | Kraków | Karnet | |
681 | 11,6km - K50 | [605] MICHNA, Ewa | LUSINA | Karnet | ||
682 | 5,7km - K50 | [1080] MICHNA, Ewa | Lusina | Karnet | ||
683 | 11,6km - M20 | [606] MICHNA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
684 | 3,7km - K13 | [119] MICHNO, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
685 | 23,2km - M40 | [881] MIELNICZEK, Grzegorz | Zima 3ma | Kraków | Karnet | |
686 | 11,6km - M50 | [0] MIELNIK, Andrzej | LEŚNE LUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO | MYSZKÓW | ||
687 | 11,6km - M50 | [0] MIELNIK, Andrzej Mielnik | LEŚNE LUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO | MYSZKÓW | ||
688 | 11,6km - M30 | [607] MIERNICZAK, Bartłomiej | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
689 | 23,2km - M20 | [882] MIERZENSKI, Bartosz | PrzymierzeŁosia | Krakow | Karnet | |
690 | 11,6km - M40 | [1177] MIGACZ, Jacek | Trailrun | ZIELONKI K. KRAKOWA | Karnet | |
691 | 11,6km - M30 | [609] MIKA, Artur | Miki Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
692 | 11,6km - K40 | [479] MIKA-HOFFMANN, Magdalena | Kraków | Karnet | ||
693 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] MIKOŚ, Magdalena | Kraków | |||
694 | 11,6km - K20 | [610] MIKULKA-MOŚ, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
695 | 5,7km - M40 | [275] MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | I like Monday morning | Kraków | Karnet | |
696 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] MIŁOWSKI, Łukasz | INTELLI ONE TEAM | Kraków | ||
697 | 3,7km - M30 | [120] MIODOŃSKI, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
698 | 23,2km - M30 | [883] MIREK, Grzegorz | MOVE STUDIO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
699 | 11,6km - M30 | [611] MIROCHA, Michał | heavyweightrunningteam/ Potrzymaj mi piwo | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
700 | 3,7km - M50 | [1021] MISINIEC, Bogdan | Pszczółka Team | Zubrzyca Górna | Karnet | |
701 | 11,6km - M40 | [612] MISIUK, Marek | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
702 | 5,7km - M16 | [276] MIŚKÓW, Krzysztof | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
703 | 11,6km - M30 | [613] MIZERA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
704 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1006] MIZERA, Radosław | Wilamowice | Karnet | ||
705 | 11,6km - M30 | [614] MOCNY, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
706 | 3,7km - M30 | [1013] MOŃ, Bartosz | Karnet | |||
707 | 5,7km - K20 | [0] MORAWSKA, Aleksandra | Skawina Biega | Skawina | ||
708 | 11,6km - M30 | [615] MORAWSKI, Przemysław | Unsmog the Dragon! | Kraków | Karnet | |
709 | 5,7km - M30 | [1081] MORAWSKI, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
710 | 11,6km - M30 | [616] MORDARSKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
711 | 11,6km - M30 | [617] MORMUL, Przemek | Panalpina | Krakow | Karnet | |
712 | 23,2km - K30 | [884] MOSZCZYNSKA, Agata | Krakow | Karnet | ||
713 | 23,2km - M40 | [885] MOSZCZYNSKI, Bartosz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
714 | 3,7km - K13 | [121] MOSZKOWICZ, Anna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
715 | 3,7km - K13 | [122] MOSZKOWICZ, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
716 | 11,6km - M30 | [618] MROWIEC, Paweł | Heineken Kraków Running Club | Bibice | Karnet | |
717 | 5,7km - K40 | [277] MUCHA, Aleksandra | Kraków | Karnet | ||
718 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] MUCHA, Marek | Apostles of Stars | Kraków | ||
719 | 11,6km - M40 | [619] MÜLDNER, Rafał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
720 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] MULLER, Rafał Muller | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
721 | 11,6km - M40 | [620] MYSZKA, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
722 | 23,2km - M30 | [886] NAGACZ, Krzysztof | nogamidogory.pl | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
723 | 5,7km - K16 | [1090] NATALIA, Kłaput | Karnet | |||
724 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [1016] NATORSKA, Beata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
725 | 11,6km - M50 | [621] NAZIM, Adam | Kraków | Karnet | ||
726 | 5,7km - K30 | [278] NAZIM, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
727 | 3,7km - K30 | [1022] NAZIM, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
728 | 3,7km - M70 | [123] NAZIM, Tadeusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
729 | 5,7km - M20 | [279] NIEDBACH, Marek | Nowe Rybie | Karnet | ||
730 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
731 | 11,6km - M30 | [1133] NIEMCZYK, Dominik | Euroclear Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
732 | 5,7km - M50 | [280] NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
733 | 3,7km - K13 | [124] NIESSNER, Pola | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
734 | 11,6km - M20 | [623] NIESZPOREK, Artur | Kraków | Karnet | ||
735 | 11,6km - M20 | [624] NIEWCZAS, Paweł | kraków | Karnet | ||
736 | 23,2km - M20 | [888] NISZCZOT, Dariusz | Gorlice | Karnet | ||
737 | 11,6km - K40 | [626] NIZIOŁEK, Gabriela | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Zaborze | Karnet | |
738 | 11,6km - M40 | [625] NIZIOŁEK, Marek | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Zaborze | Karnet | |
739 | 11,6km - K40 | [281] NIZIURSKA, Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
740 | 23,2km - M40 | [889] NOWACKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
741 | 11,6km - M30 | [627] NOWAK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
742 | 11,6km - K40 | [0] NOWAK, Teresa | Parkrun Chrzanów | Trzebinia | ||
743 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] NOWAK, Tomasz | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
744 | 5,7km - M40 | [282] NOWOROLNIK, Dawid | Pink Dragon | Kraków | Karnet | |
745 | 11,6km - M60 | [628] NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | Damienice | Karnet | |
746 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] NYCZ, Jacek | Krakow | |||
747 | 23,2km - M30 | [890] NYCZ, Marek | Kraków Nowy Targ | Karnet | ||
748 | 3,7km - K16 | [125] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
749 | 5,7km - K16 | [1067] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
750 | 11,6km - M40 | [1139] OBARZANOWSKI, Michał | Karnet | |||
751 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] OBIERAK, Kamila | Kraków | Zapłać | ||
752 | 11,6km - M30 | [629] OCHAB, Michal | FKS Stal Mielec | Kraków | Karnet | |
753 | 11,6km - M30 | [1164] OCHAŁEK, Wojciech | Karnet | |||
754 | 23,2km - M40 | [891] OĆWIEJA, Krzysztof | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
755 | 11,6km - M30 | [630] OGORZAŁY, Tomasz | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
756 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] OKRAJEK, Zbigniew | Koniusza | |||
757 | 23,2km - M50 | [892] OLCZAK, Janusz | Warszawa | Karnet | ||
758 | 11,6km - K40 | [1124] OLEJNIK, Ewa | Karnet | |||
759 | 3,7km - K13 | [126] OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
760 | 11,6km - M40 | [631] OLEJNIK, Maciej | #otworzdrzwi | Wegrzce | Karnet | |
761 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [52] OLEJNIK, Marzena | Olejki | Wegrzce | Karnet | |
762 | 5,7km - M40 | [1074] OLEJNIK, Tomek | Karnet | |||
763 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [0] OLESIAK, Katarzyna | Kraków | |||
764 | 3,7km - K13 | [127] OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
765 | 11,6km - M40 | [632] OLSZA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
766 | 23,2km - M30 | [893] OLSZEWSKI, Hubert | Nieznośna Lekkość Bytu | Kraków | Karnet | |
767 | 23,2km - M30 | [894] OPOZDA, Arkadiusz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
768 | 23,2km - M20 | [895] OPOZDA, Maciek | Cross fat team | Krakow | Karnet | |
769 | 5,7km - M50 | [0] OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
770 | 5,7km - M50 | [0] OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Zapłać | |
771 | 11,6km - M30 | [633] ORAMUS, Paweł | Skawina Biega | Gołuchowice | Karnet | |
772 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [53] ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr | UKS ZAWOJAK | OSIELEC | Karnet | |
773 | 23,2km - M30 | [1215] ORKISZ, Maciej | Karnet | |||
774 | 5,7km - K40 | [250] ORLIŃSKA, Joanna | Skawina Biega | Gaj | Karnet | |
775 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [1007] ORŁOWSKA, Nina | WKS Wawel | Krakóww | Karnet | |
776 | 11,6km - M50 | [0] ORŁOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | |||
777 | 11,6km - M30 | [634] ORNATOWSKI, Dariusz | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
778 | 5,7km - M30 | [283] ORTMAN, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
779 | 23,2km - K30 | [896] ORYNEK, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
780 | 5,7km - M30 | [284] OSIADACZ, Jakub | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
781 | 5,7km - M30 | [1101] OSIADACZ, Jakub | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Karnet | ||
782 | 5,7km - K30 | [285] OSIKA, Kamila | Probalans.pl / Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
783 | 23,2km - K30 | [897] OSIKOWSKA, Teresa | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
784 | 23,2km - M30 | [898] OSTROWSKI, Paweł | REHMEDICA.PL | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
785 | 23,2km - M40 | [899] OTREBSKI, Tomasz | Zaborze | Karnet | ||
786 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [34] OTRĘBSKA, Stella | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
787 | 23,2km - M40 | [900] OTRĘBSKI, Grzegorz | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
788 | 3,7km - K13 | [128] OWSIANKA, Wiktoria | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
789 | 5,7km - M30 | [286] OŻÓG, Robert | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | Karnet | |
790 | 11,6km - K40 | [1181] PACHURA, Kinga | Karnet | |||
791 | 11,6km - K40 | [635] PACHURA, Kinga | Mszana Dolna | Karnet | ||
792 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] PACIGA, Krzysztof | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | RABKA - ZDRÓJ | ||
793 | 11,6km - K30 | [636] PACULA-LEŚNIAK, Beata | Wkurw_Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
794 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [0] PACZEŚNIAK, Helena | Kraków | Zapłać | ||
795 | 3,7km - M40 | [0] PACZEŚNIAK, Jakub | Kraków | |||
796 | 3,7km - M40 | [0] PACZEŚNIAK, Jakub | Kraków | Zapłać | ||
797 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [0] PACZEŚNIAK, Sonia | Kraków | Zapłać | ||
798 | 5,7km - K30 | [287] PAJOR-LESZCZYŃSKA, Aleksandra | KRAKOW | Karnet | ||
799 | 5,7km - K40 | [0] PALIŚ, Kinga | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
800 | 23,2km - M30 | [1224] PALUCH, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
801 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] PALUCH, Marek | Jaworze/k. Bielsko-Biała | |||
802 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] PAŁKA, Piotr | Kraków | |||
803 | 23,2km - M30 | [902] PAPKA, Michał | Kocmyrzów | Karnet | ||
804 | 23,2km - K30 | [0] PAPROCKA, Marta | Rabka-Zdrój | Zapłać | ||
805 | 11,6km - M40 | [637] PAPUGA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
806 | 5,7km - M16 | [288] PARDYGAŁ, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
807 | 11,6km - M40 | [638] PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
808 | 23,2km - M20 | [0] PARKITNY, Mikolaj | Krakow | Zapłać | ||
809 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] PASEK, Rafał | Kraków | |||
810 | 11,6km - M40 | [639] PASELA, Jerzy | Kraków | Karnet | ||
811 | 5,7km - M16 | [289] PASIEKA, Antoni | Kraków | Karnet | ||
812 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [1030] PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON, Sylwia | Pruszyński Sport Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
813 | 11,6km - M50 | [640] PASŁAWSKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
814 | 23,2km - M30 | [903] PASZEK, Tomasz | Przełęcz Dukla | Kraków | Karnet | |
815 | 23,2km - M30 | [904] PASZTALENIEC, Dariusz | Unlimited | Krakow | Karnet | |
816 | 5,7km - M40 | [290] PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
817 | 3,7km - K40 | [129] PATER, Sylwia | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
818 | 11,6km - M40 | [641] PAWEŁCZUK, Piotr | runningperformance.pl | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
819 | 11,6km - M20 | [1140] PAWLICA, Józef | Karnet | |||
820 | 23,2km - M30 | [905] PAWLIK, Grzegorz | Niepołomice Biegają | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
821 | 11,6km - M40 | [642] PAWLIK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
822 | 11,6km - K30 | [643] PAWŁOWICZ, Anna | OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
823 | 3,7km - K13 | [1014] PAWŁOWSKA, Anna | Karnet | |||
824 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1002] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | Karnet | |||
825 | 5,7km - M40 | [1066] PAWŁOWSKI, Janusz | Karnet | |||
826 | 23,2km - K30 | [0] PAZDERSKA - KIPIEL, Agnieszka | Evil Team | Osieczany | ||
827 | 11,6km - M30 | [1134] PEŁKA, Michał | Payroll Team | Michałowice | Karnet | |
828 | 11,6km - M40 | [644] PETER, Lesław | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
829 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [0] PIASECKA, Nell | Zabierzow | Zapłać | ||
830 | 23,2km - M40 | [906] PIASECKI, Leszek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
831 | 11,6km - M30 | [645] PIASECKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
832 | 11,6km - M40 | [646] PIASECKI, Rafał | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
833 | 5,7km - K30 | [291] PIĄTEK, Karolina | nogamidogóry.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
834 | 11,6km - M30 | [647] PIĄTEK, Rafał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
835 | 5,7km - M60 | [292] PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
836 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [55] PIĄTY, Józef | Skalskie Asy | Skała | Karnet | |
837 | 11,6km - K50 | [648] PIECUCH, Małgorzata | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | Przeworsk | Karnet | |
838 | 11,6km - M30 | [649] PIEKARCZYK, Dariusz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
839 | 11,6km - M40 | [650] PIENIĄŻEK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
840 | 11,6km - M40 | [651] PIETRZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
841 | 11,6km - M40 | [652] PIĘTA, Łukasz | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
842 | 11,6km - K30 | [653] PILCH, Anna | Probalans | Kraków | Karnet | |
843 | 5,7km - M30 | [293] PILCH, Łukasz | Probalans.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
844 | 11,6km - M30 | [654] PIOTROWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
845 | 11,6km - M30 | [1135] PIOTROWSKI, Andrzej | WKS Wawel | Kraków | Karnet | |
846 | 11,6km - K40 | [655] PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
847 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [35] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | KS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
848 | 3,7km - M13 | [1023] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | UKS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
849 | 3,7km - M13 | [1028] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | Karnet | |||
850 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [36] PIÓRKOWSKI, Michal | KS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
851 | 3,7km - M40 | [130] PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
852 | 11,6km - K30 | [656] PISARCZYK, Karolina | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
853 | 3,7km - M13 | [131] PISAREK, Kordian | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
854 | 11,6km - M40 | [657] PITUCH, Przemysław | Karnet | |||
855 | 5,7km - K50 | [294] PLATA, Agnieszka | Dzieło Pomocy św Ojca Pio | Kraków | Karnet | |
856 | 11,6km - M20 | [658] PLUCIŃSKI, Jakub | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
857 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [37] PŁAWECKA, Amelia | Żegocina | Karnet | ||
858 | 11,6km - K30 | [659] PŁAWECKA, Barbara | Żegocina | Karnet | ||
859 | 11,6km - K30 | [660] PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena | 2k | Libertow | Karnet | |
860 | 5,7km - M30 | [295] PŁONKA, Daniel | CAFFETTIERA | Krakow | Karnet | |
861 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] PŁONKA, Dorota | MSZANA DOLNA | Zapłać | ||
862 | 5,7km - M30 | [296] POCIĘGIEL, Michał | Skawina Biega | Radziszów | Karnet | |
863 | 11,6km - M30 | [661] PODCZASZY, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
864 | 5,7km - K20 | [0] PODGÓRNI, Marcelina | Kraków | |||
865 | 3,7km - K16 | [132] POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
866 | 23,2km - M40 | [907] POLAK, Stanisław | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
867 | 3,7km - K16 | [133] POLEWKA, Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
868 | 3,7km - K40 | [134] POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
869 | 3,7km - K13 | [135] POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
870 | 11,6km - K20 | [1167] POLOCZEK, Katarzyna | Karnet | |||
871 | 3,7km - K40 | [136] POMIERNA, Elżbieta | Suchary z Sachary | Olkusz | Karnet | |
872 | 23,2km - M30 | [908] PONIKWIA, Rafał | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
873 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] POPCZYK, Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | |||
874 | 11,6km - M30 | [662] POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
875 | 11,6km - M30 | [663] POPIELARCZYK, Łukasz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
876 | 11,6km - M30 | [1136] POŚNIK, Jan | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
877 | 5,7km - M30 | [297] POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
878 | 11,6km - M40 | [664] POZNANSKI, Tomasz | happy TRI friends | Kraków | Karnet | |
879 | 11,6km - K40 | [665] POZNAŃSKA, Magdalena | happy TRI friends | Kraków | Karnet | |
880 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [56] POZNAŃSKI, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
881 | 11,6km - M40 | [666] PRĘCIKOWSKI, Rysiek | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
882 | 23,2km - K20 | [0] PRZEBINDA, Anna Przebinda | Kraków | |||
883 | 23,2km - M60 | [0] PRZYŁUDZKI, Janusz | Mikołów | |||
884 | 5,7km - K30 | [298] PRZYWARA, Katarzyna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
885 | 5,7km - M40 | [299] PRZYWARA, Piotr | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
886 | 23,2km - M20 | [909] PRZYWÓZKI, Rafał | Biegam Bo Kocham Ten Stan | Sokołów Podlaski | Karnet | |
887 | 5,7km - M30 | [300] PTASZNIK, Przemysław | WM Triself | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
888 | 11,6km - M20 | [667] PUDEŁEK, Błażej | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
889 | 3,7km - K13 | [137] PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
890 | 3,7km - K40 | [138] PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
891 | 5,7km - K16 | [302] PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
892 | 5,7km - M40 | [301] PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
893 | 5,7km - K50 | [303] PULNIK, Andżelika | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Karnet | |
894 | 3,7km - K13 | [139] PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
895 | 3,7km - M13 | [140] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
896 | 11,6km - M30 | [668] PUTAJ, Rafał | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
897 | 5,7km - K40 | [304] PYCHOWSKA-SROKA, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
898 | 11,6km - M20 | [669] PYPŁACZ, Szymon | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Młoszowa | Karnet | |
899 | 23,2km - M30 | [910] PYTEL, Miłosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
900 | 11,6km - K20 | [1137] RACKA, Martyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
901 | 23,2km - M30 | [911] RACUŁT, Piotr | Masakra | kraków | Karnet | |
902 | 23,2km - M50 | [912] RADCZAK, Andrzej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
903 | 11,6km - K30 | [670] RADCZUK, Daria | Polar Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
904 | 5,7km - K40 | [305] RAJ, Iwona | Eskadra Kraków | Krakow | Karnet | |
905 | 5,7km - M40 | [306] RAJ, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
906 | 3,7km - K13 | [141] RAJCA, Luiza | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Trzebinia | Karnet | |
907 | 23,2km - M20 | [0] RAJS, Michał | Kraków | |||
908 | 11,6km - M40 | [671] RAJTAR, Krzysztof | Way2champ | Liszki | Karnet | |
909 | 5,7km - K50 | [1057] RAJTAR, Renata | Team Rontil - Comapss | Karnet | ||
910 | 11,6km - M50 | [1110] RAJTAR, Zbigniew | Team Rontil - Compass | Karnet | ||
911 | 11,6km - M30 | [672] RAKOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
912 | 5,7km - K30 | [307] RAMOTOWSKA, Dominika | SolarWinds | Krakow | Karnet | |
913 | 11,6km - M30 | [673] REICHEL, Marcin | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
914 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [0] REJMAN, Dorota | UKS Siedleszczany | Tarnobrzeg | ||
915 | 11,6km - K40 | [674] REPLIŃSKA, Magdalena | Parkrun Chrzanów | TRZEBINIA | Karnet | |
916 | 11,6km - M40 | [675] RICOUR, Patrice | Kraków | Karnet | ||
917 | 11,6km - M50 | [676] ROGASCH, Stanisław | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
918 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] ROJEK, Maciej | AT | Kraków | ||
919 | 11,6km - M30 | [677] ROJEWSKI, Michał | Biegnę Bo Mama Kazała | Kraków | Karnet | |
920 | 5,7km - M30 | [1099] ROMANOWSKI, Łukasz | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
921 | 11,6km - M30 | [678] ROSA, Bartlomiej | Bartko Biega! | Myslenice | Karnet | |
922 | 11,6km - M20 | [679] ROSIEK, Bartosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
923 | 11,6km - M20 | [680] ROSÓŁ, Mateusz | iGNAtianum | Kraków | Karnet | |
924 | 23,2km - K40 | [913] RÓŻYCKA, Agnieszka | Nauka Biega | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
925 | 11,6km - M30 | [681] RUMIŃSKI, Piotr | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
926 | 23,2km - M40 | [1210] RUSEK, Dariusz | Karnet | |||
927 | 5,7km - M30 | [309] RUSINEK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
928 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] RYBACKA, Katarzyna | KRAKÓW | |||
929 | 11,6km - M30 | [682] RYBAK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
930 | 3,7km - M13 | [142] RYCHLIK, Patryk | Lisy Pustyni | Klucze | Karnet | |
931 | 11,6km - M40 | [683] RYCHLIK, Sebastian | Lisy Pustyni | Klucze | Karnet | |
932 | 3,7km - K13 | [143] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
933 | 3,7km - K13 | [1029] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | Karnet | |||
934 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] RYŁKO, Agnieszka | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
935 | 5,7km - M30 | [1058] RYTOV, Oleksi | Karnet | |||
936 | 5,7km - M40 | [1082] RZENNO, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | Karnet | |
937 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] RZEŃCA , Piotr | Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | ||
938 | 23,2km - K30 | [914] SADOWSKA, Marta | Kossmate Żuki | Kraków | Karnet | |
939 | 23,2km - M40 | [915] SADOWSKI, Tomasz | Kossmate Żuki | Kraków | Karnet | |
940 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] SAINTEMARIE, Agnieszka | Krakow | |||
941 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] SAINTEMARIE, Arnaud | Fontainebleau/Krakow | |||
942 | 23,2km - M20 | [1230] SAJAK, Kamil | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | Dobczyce | Karnet | |
943 | 23,2km - M40 | [917] SALIK, Stanisław | Solne Miasto | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
944 | 11,6km - K50 | [684] SANECKA, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
945 | 5,7km - M30 | [1083] SANTAMARIA ALBERQUILLA, Franciscojose | Ardmon | Escorial (El) | Karnet | |
946 | 11,6km - K30 | [1158] SARZYŃSKA, Katarzyna | Karnet | |||
947 | 11,6km - M30 | [1159] SARZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Karnet | |||
948 | 11,6km - M20 | [685] SAVYTSKA, Daryna | fat_runners | Lviv | Karnet | |
949 | 23,2km - M20 | [918] SAWCZAK, Kamil | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
950 | 11,6km - M20 | [686] SĄSIADEK, Grzegorz | Szczucin | Karnet | ||
951 | 23,2km - M30 | [919] SENDOR, Piotr | Krakow | Karnet | ||
952 | 5,7km - M40 | [310] SERWATKA, Szymon | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
953 | 11,6km - M30 | [687] SERWIN, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
954 | 11,6km - M40 | [688] SEWERYN, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
955 | 11,6km - M30 | [689] SĘK, Marek | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
956 | 3,7km - K13 | [144] SIEK, Barbara | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
957 | 23,2km - M30 | [920] SIEKLIŃSKI, Łukasz | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
958 | 5,7km - K30 | [311] SIEMIŃSKA, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
959 | 11,6km - M30 | [1118] SIEMIŃSKI, Radosław | Karnet | |||
960 | 3,7km - M13 | [145] SIENCZYŁO, Jan | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
961 | 23,2km - M30 | [921] SIENCZYŁO, Marcin | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
962 | 11,6km - K30 | [690] SIEPRAWSKA, Małgosia | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Miejsce | Karnet | |
963 | 5,7km - M30 | [312] SIKORA, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
964 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] SIKORA - ZIARNO , Tomasz | Kraków | |||
965 | 11,6km - M40 | [691] SIPIERA, Tomasz | tomaszsipiera.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
966 | 11,6km - M30 | [692] SIWEK, Jacek | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
967 | 11,6km - M20 | [1160] SIWEK, Michał | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
968 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [38] SIWIECKI, Franciszek | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
969 | 5,7km - M16 | [313] SIWIECKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
970 | 11,6km - M40 | [694] SIWIECKI, Tomasz | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Tomaszowice | Karnet | |
971 | 11,6km - M30 | [695] SKIBA, Marcin | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
972 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [0] SKIBA, Zuzia | Kraków | |||
973 | 5,7km - M16 | [1093] SKONIECZNY, Marcel | WKS Wawel BnO | Goszcza | Karnet | |
974 | 11,6km - M40 | [1145] SKONIECZNY, Mariusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Goszcza | Karnet | |
975 | 5,7km - K16 | [1089] SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Kraków | Karnet | |
976 | 5,7km - M40 | [316] SKORUPA, Mariusz | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Kraków | Karnet | |
977 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [0] SKOWRON, Cecylia | do6ciu | Wojnicz | ||
978 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] SKOWRON, Michał | do6ciu/Pozytywnie Zakręceni | Kraków | ||
979 | 3,7km - M13 | [146] SKOWRON, Wojciech | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
980 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] SKOWRONEK, Tomek | Kraków | |||
981 | 11,6km - M40 | [696] SKROBOT, Łukasz | BoSięBiega | Kraków | Karnet | |
982 | 23,2km - K40 | [0] SKRZYPCZYK-SIELANCZYK, Anna | Krakow | Zapłać | ||
983 | 11,6km - K40 | [1114] SKRZYPEK-GAWOR, Patrycja | Karnet | |||
984 | 11,6km - K40 | [697] SŁAPAK-ŚLIWA, Paulina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
985 | 11,6km - M40 | [698] SŁONINA, Artur | running.krakow.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
986 | 3,7km - K13 | [147] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
987 | 5,7km - K16 | [317] SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
988 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] SŁOŃSKI, Antoni | Kraków | |||
989 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] SŁOŃSKI, Franciszek | Kraków | |||
990 | 3,7km - M40 | [148] SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
991 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] SŁOŃSKI, Sławomir | Kraków | |||
992 | 11,6km - M40 | [699] SŁOWIKOWSKI, Paweł | Kosovo | Krakó | Karnet | |
993 | 11,6km - M40 | [1185] SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | Karnet | |||
994 | 11,6km - K30 | [700] SŁUPIŃSKA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
995 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] SMEREKA, Krzysztof | Kraków | |||
996 | 5,7km - K20 | [318] SMĘDA, Agnieszka | Bochnia Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
997 | 11,6km - M30 | [1165] SMOLEŃ, Tomasz | Monar Kraków | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | |
998 | 5,7km - M30 | [319] SMOLIŃSKI, Dominik | Kraków | Karnet | ||
999 | 23,2km - M60 | [922] SMUDA, Ryszard | Tychy | Karnet | ||
1000 | 11,6km - K30 | [702] SOBCZAK, Karolina | Olsztyn | Karnet | ||
1001 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [57] SOBCZAK-KUPIEC, Agnieszka | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
1002 | 3,7km - K16 | [149] SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
1003 | 11,6km - M40 | [703] SOCZYŃSKI, Sebastian | kraków | Karnet | ||
1004 | 23,2km - M30 | [923] SOJA, Marcin | Klub Sportowy Hajime | Kraków | Karnet | |
1005 | 23,2km - M20 | [924] SOJECKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1006 | 11,6km - K30 | [704] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1007 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] SOLECKI, Krzysztof | Max Fliz Ekspedycja | Kocmyrzów | ||
1008 | 5,7km - K40 | [320] SOŁTYS, Alicja | Skawina Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
1009 | 5,7km - M40 | [321] SOWA, Grzegorz | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
1010 | 23,2km - M30 | [925] SOWA, Krzysztof | #SportowaSowa | Michałowice | Karnet | |
1011 | 23,2km - M20 | [926] SPRUTTA, Mateusz | Mysłowice | Karnet | ||
1012 | 5,7km - K16 | [322] SROKA, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1013 | 11,6km - M40 | [705] SROKA, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1014 | 5,7km - M30 | [323] SROKA, Sylwester | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
1015 | 5,7km - M40 | [324] SROKA, Wojciech | Wiolinka i Bemol | Kraków | Karnet | |
1016 | 5,7km - K16 | [325] SROKA, Zuzanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1017 | 11,6km - K40 | [706] STACH, Aneta | Krzeszowice | Karnet | ||
1018 | 5,7km - M16 | [326] STACH, Franciszek | KRZESZOWICE | Karnet | ||
1019 | 11,6km - M40 | [707] STACH, Paweł | #ambasadorzyFB | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
1020 | 11,6km - M40 | [708] STACH, Paweł | SIWEJKA | Ropki | Karnet | |
1021 | 11,6km - M40 | [709] STACHECKI, Maciej | Trailrun | Kozierow | Karnet | |
1022 | 3,7km - M13 | [150] STACHURA, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Burów | Karnet | |
1023 | 23,2km - M40 | [927] STACHURA, Maciej | Zabierzów Biega | Burów | Karnet | |
1024 | 11,6km - M30 | [710] STACHURA, Piotr | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
1025 | 5,7km - M50 | [327] STANEK, Rafał | Zabierzów Biega | Karniowice | Karnet | |
1026 | 11,6km - M30 | [711] STANISŁAWSKI, Bartosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1027 | 11,6km - M30 | [712] STAŃDA, Tomasz | Zupa Pomidorowa | Kraków | Karnet | |
1028 | 23,2km - M30 | [928] STARZAK, Paweł | Skawina | Karnet | ||
1029 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [1017] STARZYK, Kinga | Tarnów | Karnet | ||
1030 | 11,6km - K40 | [713] STASIK, Beata | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1031 | 23,2km - M40 | [929] STASIKOWSKI, Jacek | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
1032 | 3,7km - M13 | [328] STASIKOWSKI, Piotr | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
1033 | 11,6km - M40 | [714] STASIOWSKI, Marek | TOMAR | Kraków | Karnet | |
1034 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [39] STASZEK, Igor | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
1035 | 23,2km - M30 | [930] STAWIARSKI, Adam | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1036 | 23,2km - M30 | [931] STAWOWY, Maciej | #piwonamecie | Kraków | Karnet | |
1037 | 11,6km - K30 | [715] STAWSKA, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1038 | 11,6km - M40 | [716] STEC, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1039 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | ||
1040 | 5,7km - M30 | [329] STEFAŃCZYK, Marek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1041 | 5,7km - M30 | [1100] STEFAŃCZYK, Marek | BeFit24Team | Karnet | ||
1042 | 11,6km - K30 | [1119] STEFAŃCZYK, Monika | Karnet | |||
1043 | 23,2km - K20 | [0] STĘPIEŃ, Katarzyna Stępień | Kazanów | Zapłać | ||
1044 | 5,7km - M40 | [330] STĘŻOWSKI, Dariusz | Krówka Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1045 | 5,7km - K60 | [331] STOCHEL, Teresa | AKPT Krakow | Kraków | Karnet | |
1046 | 11,6km - M30 | [717] STOCKI, Tomasz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
1047 | 11,6km - M30 | [718] STRAŻ, Maciej | Kraków Airport Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1048 | 5,7km - M30 | [332] STRUZIK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1049 | 3,7km - M20 | [151] STUGLIK, Krzysztof | Targanice | Karnet | ||
1050 | 5,7km - M30 | [333] STYCZEŃ, Szymon | Patologia | Kraków | Karnet | |
1051 | 11,6km - M30 | [719] STYRNA, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1052 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] SUCHANEK, Dominik | ITMBW Kraków | Będzieszyna | ||
1053 | 5,7km - M50 | [0] SUKIENNIK, Artur | Krakw | |||
1054 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] SUKIENNIK, Szymon | Trenuj w Krakowie KIDS | Kraków | ||
1055 | 5,7km - M20 | [1091] SUŁEK, Adam | AZS UJ | Krakow | Karnet | |
1056 | 11,6km - K40 | [720] SUROWIAK, Olga | NIEZRZESZONY | Trzebinia | Karnet | |
1057 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [0] SUSKA, Katarzyna | Wadowickie Nordic Walking | Wadowice | ||
1058 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [58] SUSKI, Daniel | Wadowickie Nordic Walking | Wadowice | Karnet | |
1059 | 23,2km - M40 | [933] SUSZ, Artur | Krakow | Karnet | ||
1060 | 23,2km - M30 | [934] SWAŁDEK, Konrad | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
1061 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [40] SYCHOWSKA, Nadia | Krakow | Karnet | ||
1062 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] SYPNIOWSKI, Szymon | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | Kraków | ||
1063 | 11,6km - K20 | [1171] SYROWIECKA, Joanna | Karnet | |||
1064 | 5,7km - M40 | [335] SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
1065 | 5,7km - M40 | [0] SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | O TAK ŁO | Kraków | ||
1066 | 11,6km - M40 | [721] SZAKIEL, Jerzy | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
1067 | 11,6km - M30 | [1155] SZAREK, Miłosz | Karnet | |||
1068 | 3,7km - M40 | [152] SZAWUL, Piotr | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
1069 | 5,7km - K30 | [336] SZCZEPANIK, Renata | KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet | |
1070 | 11,6km - K20 | [1166] SZCZEPAŃSKA, Edyta | Karnet | |||
1071 | 11,6km - M30 | [722] SZCZERBA, Błażej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1072 | 11,6km - K30 | [723] SZCZEŚ-WÓJCICKA, Zuzanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1073 | 5,7km - M50 | [0] SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Zapłać | |
1074 | 23,2km - M30 | [935] SZCZYGIEŁEK, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1075 | 11,6km - M30 | [1142] SZCZYREK, Marcin | Karnet | |||
1076 | 3,7km - M30 | [0] SZELA, Tomasz | Nankatsu | Kraków | ||
1077 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] SZELA, Tomasz | Nankatsu | Kraków | ||
1078 | 5,7km - K50 | [337] SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
1079 | 11,6km - M40 | [724] SZEWCZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1080 | 11,6km - M20 | [725] SZKLARZ, Mariusz | Męska Strona Rzeczywistości | Kraków | Karnet | |
1081 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [59] SZKODZIŃSKA, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1082 | 5,7km - M30 | [1097] SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
1083 | 5,7km - K30 | [338] SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
1084 | 23,2km - M40 | [936] SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
1085 | 11,6km - K30 | [727] SZOSTAK, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1086 | 23,2km - M30 | [937] SZPAIDEL, Paweł | Karniowice | Karnet | ||
1087 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] SZPAK, Slawomir | Go Aptiv | Krakow | ||
1088 | 23,2km - M50 | [0] SZPEYER, Sławomir | Kraków | |||
1089 | 5,7km - M30 | [339] SZPOTON, Artur | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1090 | 3,7km - M16 | [153] SZWAJA, Mateusz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
1091 | 5,7km - K30 | [340] SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
1092 | 23,2km - M30 | [938] SZYDLOWSKI, Bartek | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1093 | 11,6km - K30 | [728] SZYSZKO, Sylwia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1094 | 11,6km - M40 | [729] ŚLEDZIOWSKI, Andrzej | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1095 | 5,7km - M20 | [341] ŚLĘZAK, Bartosz | LubelskiBiegacz | Kraków | Karnet | |
1096 | 5,7km - K40 | [342] ŚLIWA, Anna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1097 | 11,6km - M40 | [730] ŚLIWA, Henryk | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1098 | 11,6km - M40 | [731] ŚLIWA, Jakub | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | Karnet | |
1099 | 11,6km - M40 | [1146] ŚLIZOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Radość z Boksu | Kraków | Karnet | |
1100 | 23,2km - M40 | [939] ŚMIGIELSKI, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1101 | 23,2km - M40 | [1214] ŚMIŁKOWSKI, Fabian | Karnet | |||
1102 | 11,6km - M40 | [732] ŚWIĄDER, Andrzej | BeFit24Team | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
1103 | 11,6km - M30 | [733] ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł | PIWOJAD | Kraków | Karnet | |
1104 | 11,6km - M40 | [734] ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
1105 | 11,6km - K30 | [1113] ŚWIERC, Barbara | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
1106 | 11,6km - K30 | [735] ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1107 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] TAJAK, Tomasz | Krakow | |||
1108 | 5,7km - M16 | [343] TALAGA, Patryk | Skawina Biega | Gaj | Karnet | |
1109 | 3,7km - M13 | [154] TARASIEWICZ, Franciszek | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
1110 | 3,7km - M40 | [155] TARASIEWICZ, Marcin | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
1111 | 3,7km - K30 | [156] TARASIEWICZ, Marta | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
1112 | 3,7km - M30 | [157] TARGOSZ, Michał | ITMBW Kraków | Krakow Roma | Karnet | |
1113 | 5,7km - M16 | [0] TARKO, Stefan | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zagórzyce Dworskie | ||
1114 | 11,6km - M50 | [736] TARNAWSKI, Jakub | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
1115 | 3,7km - M13 | [158] TARNAWSKI, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1116 | 23,2km - M40 | [940] TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power | Kraków | Karnet | |
1117 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [41] TARNOWSKI, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
1118 | 3,7km - M13 | [159] TARNOWSKI, Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
1119 | 5,7km - M40 | [344] TICHORUK, Rafał | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
1120 | 11,6km - M40 | [737] TKACZ, Przemysław | ZIOMKI | Krakow | Karnet | |
1121 | 23,2km - M40 | [941] TŁUSTY, Grzegorz | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | Krakó | Karnet | |
1122 | 11,6km - K40 | [0] TOKARSKA, Bożena Tokarska | Kraków | |||
1123 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] TOKARSKI, Rafał | Kraków | |||
1124 | 3,7km - M13 | [0] TOKARSKI, Tomasz | Kraków | |||
1125 | 23,2km - M40 | [942] TOMKIEWICZ, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1126 | 5,7km - K16 | [345] TOPÓR, Magdalena | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1127 | 5,7km - M40 | [346] TOPÓR, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1128 | 5,7km - M20 | [347] TOPÓR, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1129 | 5,7km - K40 | [348] TOPÓR, Monika | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1130 | 3,7km - M13 | [160] TOWAREK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
1131 | 5,7km - M40 | [1084] TRACZ, Sławomir | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
1132 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] TRACZYŃSKI, Michał | Pieradła | Zapłać | ||
1133 | 11,6km - K20 | [738] TROĆ, Maria | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1134 | 11,6km - K20 | [1147] TRYBAŁA, Agnieszka | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
1135 | 23,2km - K20 | [1225] TRYBAŁA, Agnieszka | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
1136 | 11,6km - M30 | [739] TRYBULEC, Daniel | Poranny Patrol | Tarnów | Karnet | |
1137 | 23,2km - M30 | [943] TUREK, Maciej | #piwonamecie | Kraków | Karnet | |
1138 | 5,7km - K20 | [349] TWARDOWSKA, Kornelia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1139 | 11,6km - M40 | [740] TWORZYDŁO, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1140 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [1031] TYCZEWSKA, Paulina | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | Karnet | |
1141 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [0] TYCZEWSKI, Jacek | Luxtorpeda Malopolska | Gliwice | ||
1142 | 5,7km - K30 | [350] TYLEK, Agata | Skawina Biega | Brzyczyna | Karnet | |
1143 | 23,2km - M40 | [944] TYLEK, Rafał | FLEXISTAV SPORT | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
1144 | 11,6km - M40 | [741] TYLIBA, Ireneusz | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
1145 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [42] TYLIBA, Izabela | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
1146 | 3,7km - M13 | [161] TYLIBA, Karol | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
1147 | 3,7km - K40 | [162] TYLIBA, Magdalena | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
1148 | 5,7km - K30 | [351] TYLISZCZAK, Bożena | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1149 | 23,2km - M30 | [945] URBAN, Mirosław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
1150 | 3,7km - K40 | [163] URBAŃSKA, Ewa | Suchary z Sahary | Bukowno | Karnet | |
1151 | 11,6km - M30 | [742] URIBE ABARCA, Juanmanuel | Trailrun | Krakow | Karnet | |
1152 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [43] URYGA, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1153 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [44] URYGA, Artur | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1154 | 23,2km - M30 | [946] URYGA, Jakub | KingRunner | Kraków | Karnet | |
1155 | 11,6km - M30 | [743] WALCZAK, Waldemar | Krakow | Karnet | ||
1156 | 23,2km - K40 | [947] WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka | Krakow | Karnet | ||
1157 | 3,7km - M30 | [0] WAŃCZYK, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Zapłać | |
1158 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] WAŃCZYK, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Zapłać | |
1159 | 5,7km - K30 | [352] WARSZAWSKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1160 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] WASIELEWSKI, Adrian | Punx not dead | Kraków | Zapłać | |
1161 | 5,7km - K30 | [1085] WASOWICZ, Katarzyna | Niepołomice | Karnet | ||
1162 | 11,6km - M30 | [1176] WAW, Grzegorz | DZIKI TIM | Kraków | Karnet | |
1163 | 23,2km - M40 | [1216] WAWROWSKI, Mariusz | Karnet | |||
1164 | 3,7km - K20 | [164] WĄCŁAWSKA, Anita | Trzyciąż | Karnet | ||
1165 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [61] WĄCŁAWSKA, Małgorzata | Trzyciąż | Karnet | ||
1166 | 5,7km - M40 | [1086] WĄCŁAWSKI, Leszek | Zadroże | Karnet | ||
1167 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [62] WĄSIK, Magdalena | gruszów | Karnet | ||
1168 | 3,7km - K13 | [12] WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
1169 | 5,7km - M40 | [353] WĄSIK, Marcin | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
1170 | 11,6km - M30 | [745] WĄTROBA, Tomasz | Tarnów | Karnet | ||
1171 | 5,7km - M30 | [354] WĄTRÓBSKI, Mirosław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1172 | 11,6km - K30 | [1116] WENECKA-FLIS, Anna | Karnet | |||
1173 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [63] WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1174 | 11,6km - K20 | [746] WĘGRZYN, Katarzyna | Oknoplast Running Team / Bochnia Biega | Bochnia | Karnet | |
1175 | 11,6km - M30 | [747] WĘGRZYŃSKI, Paweł | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
1176 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] WIĄCEK, Łukasz | Zielonki | Zapłać | ||
1177 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] WIĄCEK, Łukasz | Zielonki | |||
1178 | 5,7km - K20 | [355] WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1179 | 11,6km - K30 | [748] WIECZERZAK, Iza | MAŁOPOLSKIE | Karnet | ||
1180 | 11,6km - M30 | [749] WIERZBA, Michał | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1181 | 3,7km - K40 | [165] WIERZBICKA, Dominika | Goń się! | Kraków | Karnet | |
1182 | 23,2km - M40 | [948] WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! | Kraków | Karnet | |
1183 | 11,6km - M40 | [750] WIETRZNY, Kacper | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
1184 | 23,2km - M30 | [949] WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał | Waga Ciężka | Kraków | Karnet | |
1185 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] WIJAS, Mariusz | Kraków | |||
1186 | 11,6km - M20 | [751] WILCZEK, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1187 | 11,6km - K30 | [752] WILK, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1188 | 23,2km - M30 | [950] WILK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1189 | 11,6km - M40 | [753] WILK, Krzysztof | Udo Grubbe | Kraków | Karnet | |
1190 | 23,2km - K30 | [951] WILK, Wiktoria | Wilki | Kraków | Karnet | |
1191 | 11,6km - M30 | [754] WINCENCIAK, Jarosław | Kulfon | Myślenice | Karnet | |
1192 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] WIŚNIOWSKA, Agnieszka Wiśniowska | skawina | |||
1193 | 5,7km - K40 | [356] WITEK, Aneta | SolarWinds | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
1194 | 11,6km - M30 | [755] WITEK, Grzegorz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
1195 | 23,2km - M20 | [952] WITEK, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1196 | 23,2km - M30 | [953] WŁODARSKI, Marcin | Skawina Biega | Mikołów | Karnet | |
1197 | 3,7km - K13 | [166] WOJTAS, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1198 | 11,6km - M20 | [756] WOJTAS, Kamil | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
1199 | 11,6km - K30 | [1156] WOJTASZEK, Malwina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1200 | 23,2km - M30 | [1209] WOŁEK, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1201 | 3,7km - M40 | [1026] WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remus biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
1202 | 3,7km - K40 | [1027] WOŹNIAK, Barbara | Ambasador Grand Prix Krakowa | Limanowa | Karnet | |
1203 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1027] WOŹNIAK, Barbara | Karnet | |||
1204 | 3,7km - K50 | [1033] WOŹNIAK, Barbara | Karnet | |||
1205 | 23,2km - M30 | [954] WOŹNIAK, Dawid | Rudawa | Karnet | ||
1206 | 11,6km - M30 | [758] WOŹNIAK, Grzegorz | Chełm | Karnet | ||
1207 | 23,2km - M30 | [955] WOŹNIAK, Łukasz | Poranny Patrol | kraków | Karnet | |
1208 | 23,2km - M30 | [956] WOŹNIAK, Radosław | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1209 | 3,7km - K30 | [0] WOŹNICZKA, Kamila | Skawina | |||
1210 | 3,7km - K40 | [64] WOŹNICZKA, Małgorzata | Sieciechowice | Karnet | ||
1211 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [65] WOŹNICZKA, Tadeusz | Sieciechowice | Karnet | ||
1212 | 5,7km - M40 | [358] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1213 | 11,6km - M40 | [759] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1214 | 11,6km - M30 | [1109] WÓJCIK, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1215 | 23,2km - K40 | [957] WÓJCIK, Monika | Unlimited Sport& Lifestyle | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
1216 | 5,7km - K16 | [359] WÓJCIK, Natalia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1217 | 3,7km - M13 | [167] WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1218 | 5,7km - M16 | [0] WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | ||
1219 | 11,6km - M40 | [760] WÓJCIO, Hubert | Szczawnica | Karnet | ||
1220 | 3,7km - K13 | [168] WRONA, Oliwia | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
1221 | 11,6km - M40 | [1174] WRONA, Sylwester | Karnet | |||
1222 | 11,6km - M40 | [761] WRONA, Sylwester | Krakow | Karnet | ||
1223 | 3,7km - M40 | [169] WRONA, Tymoteusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
1224 | 11,6km - K40 | [762] WRÓBEL-GŁOWACKA, Honorata | Active Jura | Kraków | Karnet | |
1225 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] WSZOŁEK, Paweł | Kraków | |||
1226 | 11,6km - M20 | [763] WYKURZ, Tomasz | Wkurw_Team | Podłęże | Karnet | |
1227 | 11,6km - K40 | [764] WYPYCH, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1228 | 3,7km - M13 | [170] WYPYCH, Hubert | 3TRITEAM | Krakow | Karnet | |
1229 | 3,7km - M40 | [171] WYPYCH, Marek | 3TRITEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
1230 | 3,7km - K13 | [172] WYPYCH, Milena | 3TRITEAM | Krakow | Karnet | |
1231 | 5,7km - K16 | [360] WYPYCH, Urszula | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1232 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] WYRZYKOWSKA, Katarzyna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | ||
1233 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] WYRZYKOWSKA, Katarzyna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | ||
1234 | 11,6km - K60 | [765] WYSOCKA, Jolanta | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
1235 | 11,6km - K20 | [766] WYWROT, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1236 | 5,7km - K40 | [361] ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata | Liszki | Karnet | ||
1237 | 23,2km - M60 | [958] ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred | Chrzanów | Karnet | ||
1238 | 11,6km - M40 | [767] ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1239 | 3,7km - M13 | [173] ZADARNOWSKI, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1240 | 23,2km - M30 | [959] ZAJAC, Andrzej | Night Runners | Proszowice | Karnet | |
1241 | 5,7km - M30 | [367] ZAJĄC, Bartosz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1242 | 5,7km - K30 | [362] ZAJĄC, Honorata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1243 | 5,7km - K30 | [363] ZAJĄC, Ilona | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | Karnet | |
1244 | 23,2km - K20 | [960] ZAJĄC, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1245 | 23,2km - M20 | [0] ZAJĄC, Łukasz | Kompario Team | Kraków | Zapłać | |
1246 | 5,7km - K30 | [364] ZAJĄC, Monika | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1247 | 5,7km - M30 | [365] ZAJĄC, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1248 | 5,7km - M40 | [366] ZAJĄC, Piotr | Bieniasz Bike/Ekipa z Tarnowa/BikersTarnów | Tarnów | Karnet | |
1249 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] ZAJĄC-CEKIERA, Joanna | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Zielonki | ||
1250 | 5,7km - K40 | [0] ZAJĄCZKOWSKA-ORŁOWSKA, Katarzyna | WKS Wawel sekcja LA | Kraków | ||
1251 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] ZAKRZEWSKI, Wojciech | OIRP Wrocław | Wrocław | ||
1252 | 23,2km - M30 | [961] ZARETSKYY, Andriy | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1253 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [45] ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1254 | 11,6km - M30 | [768] ZAWACKI, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1255 | 5,7km - K40 | [0] ZAWADA, Magdalena | Kraków | |||
1256 | 3,7km - K13 | [174] ZAWADA, Zuzanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1257 | 11,6km - K40 | [769] ZAWISZA, Joanna | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
1258 | 11,6km - K40 | [770] ZAWODNY, Monika | BeFit24Team | krakow | Karnet | |
1259 | 11,6km - M20 | [771] ZAWROTNIAK, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1260 | 5,7km - M40 | [1087] ZDZIEBŁO, Marcin | Zory | Karnet | ||
1261 | 11,6km - M30 | [772] ZEGARMISTRZ, Grzegorz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1262 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [0] ZICZ, Dani | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA | Kraków | ||
1263 | 11,6km - K20 | [773] ZIELIŃSKA, Agata | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1264 | 5,7km - K30 | [368] ZIELIŃSKA-KOŁACZ, Ewelina | Wkurw_Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1265 | 23,2km - M30 | [962] ZIELONKA, Jacek | TriWise | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
1266 | 11,6km - K30 | [774] ZIĘBA, Anna | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
1267 | 11,6km - M40 | [775] ZIĘBA, Artur | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
1268 | 11,6km - M40 | [776] ZIĘBA, Marcin | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
1269 | 5,7km - K30 | [369] ZIĘBA-ŚLADOWSKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | RADZISZÓW | Karnet | |
1270 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] ZIÓŁEK, Marcin | GTX Team | Kraków | ||
1271 | 11,6km - K30 | [777] ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Monika | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | Kraków | Karnet | |
1272 | 23,2km - M40 | [963] ZŁONKIEWICZ, Marek | Rzeszów | Karnet | ||
1273 | 11,6km - M20 | [778] ZMARZLIŃSKI, Kacper | Kurek Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1274 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] ZMYJ, Mariusz | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | Wieliczka | ||
1275 | 11,6km - K30 | [779] ZOŃ, Olga | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
1276 | 5,7km - M30 | [1088] ZUBALSKI, Artur | RING KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet | |
1277 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] ZWAAN, Johan | Kraków | |||
1278 | 11,6km - M20 | [780] ZWIERZYK, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1279 | 5,7km - M40 | [370] ZWONEK, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1280 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [0] ZWONEK, Piotr | eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków | Kraków | Zapłać | |
1281 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1001] ZWONEK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
1282 | 11,6km - K30 | [781] ZYCH, Katarzyna | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnów | Karnet | |
1283 | 23,2km - K40 | [0] ŻAK, Barbara | Jura TEAM | Przeginia | ||
1284 | 11,6km - K30 | [782] ŻAK, Elżbieta | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1285 | 11,6km - M40 | [783] ŻAK, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
1286 | 11,6km - M40 | [784] ŻAK, Paweł | Niepołomice Biegają | Podłęże | Karnet | |
1287 | 23,2km - M30 | [964] ŻARNA, Błażej | Horda | Zielonki | Karnet | |
1288 | 5,7km - M16 | [371] ŻESLAWSKI, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1289 | 5,7km - M50 | [372] ŻESLAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1290 | 5,7km - M16 | [373] ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1291 | 11,6km - M40 | [785] ŻOŁĄDŹ, Jurek | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
1292 | 5,7km - K30 | [374] ŻOŁNIEREK, Renata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1293 | 5,7km - M30 | [375] ŻOŁNIEREK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1294 | 11,6km - M30 | [1178] ŻUCHOWSKI, Daniel | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
1295 | 11,6km - K30 | [1148] ŻYGADŁO, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [381] BALUTA, Edyta | Kraków | Karnet | ||
2 | [389] BĄCZEK, Natalia | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [399] BLICHARZ, Ewelina | Nie ma letko | Krakow | Karnet | |
4 | [0] CHOLEWCZUK, Agnieszka | Wild Dogs Team | Kraków | ||
5 | [429] DADACHE, Amina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [433] DRĄG, Justyna | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
7 | [435] DUBIENKO, Joanna | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
8 | [448] FIJAŁKOWSKA, Ewa | Nowa Huta Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
9 | [451] FOLTA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
10 | [1175] GŁÓD, Izabela | tastyrun.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [0] HENDEL, Magda Hendel | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | Szczawnica | ||
12 | [509] KARPIEL, Magdalena | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [0] KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
14 | [523] KOŁACKA, Martyna | Go Aptiv! | Wodzisław Śląski | Karnet | |
15 | [538] KOWALEWSKA, Claudia | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [540] KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS | Kraków | Karnet | |
17 | [564] KULCZYCKA-WÓJCIK, Dominika | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Alwernia | Karnet | |
18 | [583] LORENS, Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [0] MACHAJSKA, Małgorzata | Kraków | |||
20 | [594] MAŁECKA, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
21 | [595] MARCHEWKA, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
22 | [0] MARCZEWSKA, Gabriela | Krakow | |||
23 | [0] MARTYNA, Ksyta | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
24 | [610] MIKULKA-MOŚ, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
25 | [1167] POLOCZEK, Katarzyna | Karnet | |||
26 | [1137] RACKA, Martyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
27 | [1171] SYROWIECKA, Joanna | Karnet | |||
28 | [1166] SZCZEPAŃSKA, Edyta | Karnet | |||
29 | [738] TROĆ, Maria | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
30 | [1147] TRYBAŁA, Agnieszka | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
31 | [746] WĘGRZYN, Katarzyna | Oknoplast Running Team / Bochnia Biega | Bochnia | Karnet | |
32 | [766] WYWROT, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
33 | [773] ZIELIŃSKA, Agata | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1122] BIELEC, Kinga | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [393] BIEŃKO, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [400] BLUJ, Dagmara | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [1123] BOCHEŃSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
5 | [404] BRZYSKA, Karolina | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [1149] BUJAK-CHWIST, Maja | Karnet | |||
7 | [412] CAPAC, Emilia | Constanta | Karnet | ||
8 | [413] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Night Runners | Stróża | Karnet | |
9 | [1125] CIEŚLA, Magda | Kraków | Karnet | ||
10 | [0] CZAPIEWSKA, Eliza | GT Alex | Kraków | ||
11 | [0] DANEL, Magdalena | Need For Speed | Kraków | ||
12 | [0] DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
13 | [0] DWORNIK, Małgorzata | Kraków | |||
14 | [443] DZIEDZIC, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
15 | [1173] FIRLEJ, Agnieszka | Karnet | |||
16 | [458] GARPIEL, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
17 | [0] GNIADKOWSKA, Martyna | Odjechani | Kraków | ||
18 | [465] GOMÓŁKA, Agata | MOK Mszana Dolna | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [470] GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [482] IDASIAK, Aleksandra | Kraków | Karnet | ||
21 | [1112] JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia | Karnet | |||
22 | [495] JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata | Zupa Pomidorowa | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [505] KAMISIŃSKA, Dorota | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
24 | [524] KOŁCZYN, Magdalena | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
25 | [1157] KOŁODZIEJ, Ewelina | Rzeszów | Karnet | ||
26 | [1168] KORUSIEWICZ, Karolina | Karnet | |||
27 | [531] KORYCIŃSKA, Izabela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
28 | [550] KRAWCZYK-KUBOWICZ, Gabriela | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Karnet | |
29 | [568] KUREK, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
30 | [0] LASOTA- KOWALSKA, Katarzyna | Fizjo-Balance Kraków | Kraków | ||
31 | [581] LIPSKA, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
32 | [584] LORENZ, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
33 | [588] MAGOCSY, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
34 | [589] MAHER, Bernadette | Wimbledon Windmilers | London | Karnet | |
35 | [597] MARK, Julia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
36 | [1184] MARK, Julia | Karnet | |||
37 | [1131] MAZUR, Kasia | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
38 | [1179] MICHALIK, Magdalena | Helpiness | Kraków | Karnet | |
39 | [0] MIKOŚ, Magdalena | Kraków | |||
40 | [0] OBIERAK, Kamila | Kraków | |||
41 | [636] PACULA-LEŚNIAK, Beata | Wkurw_Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
42 | [643] PAWŁOWICZ, Anna | OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
43 | [653] PILCH, Anna | Probalans | Kraków | Karnet | |
44 | [656] PISARCZYK, Karolina | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
45 | [659] PŁAWECKA, Barbara | Żegocina | Karnet | ||
46 | [660] PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena | 2k | Libertow | Karnet | |
47 | [670] RADCZUK, Daria | Polar Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
48 | [0] RYBACKA, Katarzyna | KRAKÓW | |||
49 | [0] RYŁKO, Agnieszka | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
50 | [0] SAINTEMARIE, Agnieszka | Krakow | |||
51 | [1158] SARZYŃSKA, Katarzyna | Karnet | |||
52 | [690] SIEPRAWSKA, Małgosia | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Miejsce | Karnet | |
53 | [700] SŁUPIŃSKA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
54 | [702] SOBCZAK, Karolina | Olsztyn | Karnet | ||
55 | [704] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
56 | [715] STAWSKA, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
57 | [1119] STEFAŃCZYK, Monika | Karnet | |||
58 | [723] SZCZEŚ-WÓJCICKA, Zuzanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
59 | [727] SZOSTAK, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
60 | [728] SZYSZKO, Sylwia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
61 | [1113] ŚWIERC, Barbara | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
62 | [735] ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
63 | [1116] WENECKA-FLIS, Anna | Karnet | |||
64 | [748] WIECZERZAK, Iza | MAŁOPOLSKIE | Karnet | ||
65 | [752] WILK, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
66 | [1156] WOJTASZEK, Malwina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
67 | [0] ZAJĄC-CEKIERA, Joanna | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Zielonki | ||
68 | [774] ZIĘBA, Anna | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
69 | [777] ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Monika | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | Kraków | Karnet | |
70 | [779] ZOŃ, Olga | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
71 | [781] ZYCH, Katarzyna | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnów | Karnet | |
72 | [782] ŻAK, Elżbieta | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
73 | [1148] ŻYGADŁO, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [384] BARAŃSKA, Wanda | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [388] BASICZ, Agnieszka | PKO Bank Polski | Kra | Karnet | |
3 | [408] BUJAS, Monika | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [411] BYDOŃ, Agnieszka | Niepołomice Biegają/#Adam CzerwińskiTeam | Kokotów | Karnet | |
5 | [423] CZAIŃSKA, Sylwia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [1126] DOLAŚ, Danuta | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
7 | [436] DUDA, Lucyna | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
8 | [445] DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Cross Heroes Ogień! | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [0] ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | 12345 | Kraków | ||
10 | [0] GAJEWSKA, Justyna | Kraków | |||
11 | [460] GĄDEK, Agata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
12 | [463] GĘCA, Ewa | Sokół Sanok | Sanok | Karnet | |
13 | [472] GROS, Anna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
14 | [484] JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA, Renata | RADWANOWICE | Karnet | ||
15 | [499] KACZMAREK, Katarzyna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Sułków | Karnet | |
16 | [502] KALETA, Magdalena | KOZIERÓW | Karnet | ||
17 | [508] KAROLAK, Magda | Kraków | Karnet | ||
18 | [534] KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
19 | [542] KOZIOŁ, Ewa | Koziołki | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [554] KRYNICKA-PAŁKA, Monika | Krzeszowice | Karnet | ||
21 | [577] LIBURA, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
22 | [578] LIGĘZA, Joasia | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [582] LOKAJEWSKA, Justyna | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
24 | [598] MARKS, Eliza | Bibice | Karnet | ||
25 | [600] MASZCZYK, Dorota | Kraków | Karnet | ||
26 | [479] MIKA-HOFFMANN, Magdalena | Kraków | Karnet | ||
27 | [626] NIZIOŁEK, Gabriela | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Zaborze | Karnet | |
28 | [281] NIZIURSKA, Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
29 | [0] NOWAK, Teresa | Parkrun Chrzanów | Trzebinia | ||
30 | [1124] OLEJNIK, Ewa | Karnet | |||
31 | [1181] PACHURA, Kinga | Karnet | |||
32 | [635] PACHURA, Kinga | Mszana Dolna | Karnet | ||
33 | [655] PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
34 | [665] POZNAŃSKA, Magdalena | happy TRI friends | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [674] REPLIŃSKA, Magdalena | Parkrun Chrzanów | TRZEBINIA | Karnet | |
36 | [1114] SKRZYPEK-GAWOR, Patrycja | Karnet | |||
37 | [697] SŁAPAK-ŚLIWA, Paulina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
38 | [706] STACH, Aneta | Krzeszowice | Karnet | ||
39 | [713] STASIK, Beata | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
40 | [720] SUROWIAK, Olga | NIEZRZESZONY | Trzebinia | Karnet | |
41 | [0] TOKARSKA, Bożena Tokarska | Kraków | |||
42 | [762] WRÓBEL-GŁOWACKA, Honorata | Active Jura | Kraków | Karnet | |
43 | [764] WYPYCH, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
44 | [769] ZAWISZA, Joanna | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
45 | [770] ZAWODNY, Monika | BeFit24Team | krakow | Karnet |
11,6km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [380] BAJOŁEK, Aleksandra | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
2 | [1161] BARAN-GĄDEK, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [407] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [605] MICHNA, Ewa | LUSINA | Karnet | ||
5 | [648] PIECUCH, Małgorzata | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | Przeworsk | Karnet | |
6 | [684] SANECKA, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [390] BEMBEN, Anna | Nowa Sarzyna | Karnet | ||
2 | [0] GÓRECKA-BURKOT, Jadwiga Górecka-Burkot | Kraków | |||
3 | [504] KAMIŃSKA, Halina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [765] WYSOCKA, Jolanta | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet |
11,6km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
11,6km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [385] BARAŃSKI, Jakub | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [0] BEDYCHAJ, Andrzej Bedychaj | Kraków | |||
3 | [402] BODURKA, Adam | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
4 | [1] BODURKA, Krzysztof | Alpin Sport / AZS AWF Kraków | Nielepice | Karnet | |
5 | [0] BOROWIECKI, Marcin | Kraków | |||
6 | [428] CZYŻOWICZ, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
7 | [452] FRACH, Dominik | Sigma Pizza & Bar | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [1182] GURDAK, Mateusz | Trailrun | Karnet | ||
9 | [474] GURDAK, Mateusz | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [488] JANKOWSKI, Kamil | Kraków | Karnet | ||
11 | [1162] JURA, Maciej | ITMBW Kraków | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | |
12 | [510] KARPIEL, Waldemar | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [1117] KASPERCZYK, Michał | Karnet | |||
14 | [517] KISIELEWSKI, Michał | AGH | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [522] KLUSEK, Mateusz | Sklep Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [526] KOPIEĆ, Kamil | Jaja Na Bok RunningTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
17 | [543] KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
18 | [547] KRAWCZYK, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
19 | [574] LEGENC, Łukasz | Wędruj z Oczkami | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [580] LIPIŃSKI, Szymon | Szymon train&travel | Olsztyn | Karnet | |
21 | [596] MAREK, Bartłomiej | 42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA | Mielec | Karnet | |
22 | [0] MARSZALEK, Jan | DZIKI TIM | Krakow | ||
23 | [0] MAZANEK, Michał | Krakow | |||
24 | [606] MICHNA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
25 | [623] NIESZPOREK, Artur | Kraków | Karnet | ||
26 | [624] NIEWCZAS, Paweł | kraków | Karnet | ||
27 | [0] PACIGA, Krzysztof | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | RABKA - ZDRÓJ | ||
28 | [0] PASEK, Rafał | Kraków | |||
29 | [1140] PAWLICA, Józef | Karnet | |||
30 | [658] PLUCIŃSKI, Jakub | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
31 | [667] PUDEŁEK, Błażej | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
32 | [669] PYPŁACZ, Szymon | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Młoszowa | Karnet | |
33 | [679] ROSIEK, Bartosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
34 | [680] ROSÓŁ, Mateusz | iGNAtianum | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [0] RZEŃCA , Piotr | Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | ||
36 | [685] SAVYTSKA, Daryna | fat_runners | Lviv | Karnet | |
37 | [686] SĄSIADEK, Grzegorz | Szczucin | Karnet | ||
38 | [1160] SIWEK, Michał | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
39 | [0] SKOWRONEK, Tomek | Kraków | |||
40 | [0] SUCHANEK, Dominik | ITMBW Kraków | Będzieszyna | ||
41 | [725] SZKLARZ, Mariusz | Męska Strona Rzeczywistości | Kraków | Karnet | |
42 | [0] TRACZYŃSKI, Michał | Pieradła | |||
43 | [751] WILCZEK, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
44 | [756] WOJTAS, Kamil | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
45 | [0] WSZOŁEK, Paweł | Kraków | |||
46 | [763] WYKURZ, Tomasz | Wkurw_Team | Podłęże | Karnet | |
47 | [0] ZAKRZEWSKI, Wojciech | OIRP Wrocław | Wrocław | ||
48 | [771] ZAWROTNIAK, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
49 | [778] ZMARZLIŃSKI, Kacper | Kurek Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
50 | [780] ZWIERZYK, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [378] ANDY, Allan | Wimbledon Windmilers | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [382] BARAN, Bartosz | Żołnierze Hardkoru | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [386] BARTOSZ, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [391] BEMBEN, Roman | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
5 | [394] BIERNAT, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [396] BIGAJ, Sebastian | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [403] BOJARSKI, Ireneusz | Karnet | |||
8 | [0] BRNA, Milan | Kraków | |||
9 | [405] BUDKOWSKI, Mateusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
10 | [409] BUL, Dominik | PDK | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [410] BUŁA, Grzegorz | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Nowy Targ | Karnet | |
12 | [414] CHAŁUPCZAK, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
13 | [1111] CHMIELEWSKI, Witold | Karnet | |||
14 | [415] CHOLEWCZUK, Piotr | Wild Dogs Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [417] CHYŁEK, Wojciech | Łuczanowice Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [1108] CIEŚLIK, Sebastian | Progres Judo | Słomniki | Karnet | |
17 | [418] CIEŚLIŃSKI, Tomasz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
18 | [419] CISEK, Jacek | Karnet | |||
19 | [420] CIUŁA, Tomasz | Rebellion of Free Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [421] CUDEK, Jacek | brak | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
21 | [422] CYGAN, Tomasz | SolarWinds | Krakow | Karnet | |
22 | [427] CZERNICKI, Mirek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
23 | [1170] ĆWIKŁA, Paweł | Karnet | |||
24 | [434] DRZYZGIEWICZ, Michal | kwitnaca.com | Krakow | Karnet | |
25 | [438] DUDZIAK, Tomasz | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
26 | [439] DURLAK, Błażej | Bobowa | Karnet | ||
27 | [0] DWORNIK, Maciek | Warczące Szprychy | Kraków | ||
28 | [441] DYREK, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
29 | [446] DŹWIGULSKI, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
30 | [449] FILICIAK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
31 | [450] FLOREK, Paweł | Kosovo | Krakow | Karnet | |
32 | [1151] FROSZTĘGA, Marcin | Karnet | |||
33 | [1180] FROSZTĘGA, Marcin | Karnet | |||
34 | [455] GABRYLUK, Jan | TF 48 | Opole | Karnet | |
35 | [456] GAJDA, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
36 | [459] GAWIN, Krzysiek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
37 | [462] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
38 | [0] GORSZKO, Tomasz | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
39 | [468] GÓRKA, Marcin | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
40 | [1152] GÓRKA, Piotr | Zasań | Karnet | ||
41 | [471] GRAJDURA, Robert | Grupa Azoty KOLTAR | Tarnów | Karnet | |
42 | [473] GRZEBYK, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
43 | [0] GURBIEL, Michał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
44 | [475] GUZIK, Łukasz | Go Aptiv! | Łysokanie | Karnet | |
45 | [476] GUZIK, Tomasz | DZIKI TIM | Kraków | Karnet | |
46 | [477] HABAŁO, Wojciech | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
47 | [478] HASS, Artur | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
48 | [480] HORODECKI, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
49 | [481] HYŻY, Piotr | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnowiec | Karnet | |
50 | [483] INDYKA, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
51 | [485] JAKUBIŃSKI, Jakub | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
52 | [1138] JAKUBOWSKI, Piotr | Karnet | |||
53 | [489] JANKOWSKI, Łukasz | Schibsted Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
54 | [491] JAREMA, Maciej | Lokomotiv Majdan | Cisna | Karnet | |
55 | [493] JAWOREK, Grzegorz | Węgrzce | Karnet | ||
56 | [498] KACZMARCZYK, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | Giebułtów | Karnet | |
57 | [1127] KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
58 | [500] KACZMAREK, Tomasz | Niepołomice Biegają | Sułków | Karnet | |
59 | [501] KAJZEREK, Arek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
60 | [503] KALINA, Michał | SolarWinds | Kraków | Karnet | |
61 | [511] KAWKA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
62 | [512] KĄCIK, Mariusz | OSP MORAWICA | Morawica | Karnet | |
63 | [515] KIEŁT, Andrzej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
64 | [1128] KINDLER, Bartlomiej | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
65 | [516] KISIAŁA, Filip | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
66 | [519] KITA, Krzysztof | Bochnia | Karnet | ||
67 | [520] KITKA, Mateusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
68 | [1129] KLĘSK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
69 | [527] KOPIEĆ, Rafał | kraków | Karnet | ||
70 | [530] KORN, Michal | MTJS | Krakow | Karnet | |
71 | [1169] KORN, Michał | Karnet | |||
72 | [532] KOSMALA, Przemek | Krakow | Karnet | ||
73 | [536] KOWALCZYK, Roman | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
74 | [539] KOWALEWSKI, Łukasz | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
75 | [0] KOWALSKI, Kamil | Fizjo-Balance Kraków | Kraków | ||
76 | [544] KOZIOŁ, Paweł | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
77 | [545] KOZŁOWSKI, Janusz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
78 | [548] KRAWCZYK, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
79 | [551] KRÓL, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
80 | [552] KRUSZEC, Andrzej | Augusta Restauracja kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
81 | [555] KRYNICKI, Maciej | KRYNIO TEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
82 | [556] KRYSA, Roman | Kraków | Karnet | ||
83 | [558] KUBIESA, Jakub | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
84 | [560] KUCZ, Dariusz | Olszowice | Karnet | ||
85 | [0] KUZERA, Łukasz | Łukowa | |||
86 | [570] LASKIEWICZ, Wojciech | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Wola Więcławska | Karnet | |
87 | [572] LATAŁA, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! | Pawłów | Karnet | |
88 | [576] LESZCZYŃSKI, Aleksander | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
89 | [585] ŁASKOWSKI, Piotr | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
90 | [586] ŁUKASIK, Andrzej | Polar Team | Janów Lubelski | Karnet | |
91 | [0] ŁUKASIK, Damian | Janów Lubelski | |||
92 | [590] MAJDAŃSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
93 | [592] MALINA, Michał | Kulfon | Zasań | Karnet | |
94 | [0] MANTERYS, Michał | Kraków | |||
95 | [1132] MAZUR, Tomasz | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
96 | [601] MIAGKYJ, Artem | Jaworze | Karnet | ||
97 | [0] MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | GT Alex | Kraków | ||
98 | [604] MICHAŁKÓW, Michał | 4M Runners Club | Kraków | Karnet | |
99 | [607] MIERNICZAK, Bartłomiej | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
100 | [609] MIKA, Artur | Miki Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
101 | [0] MIŁOWSKI, Łukasz | INTELLI ONE TEAM | Kraków | ||
102 | [611] MIROCHA, Michał | heavyweightrunningteam/ Potrzymaj mi piwo | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
103 | [613] MIZERA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
104 | [614] MOCNY, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
105 | [615] MORAWSKI, Przemysław | Unsmog the Dragon! | Kraków | Karnet | |
106 | [616] MORDARSKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
107 | [617] MORMUL, Przemek | Panalpina | Krakow | Karnet | |
108 | [618] MROWIEC, Paweł | Heineken Kraków Running Club | Bibice | Karnet | |
109 | [1133] NIEMCZYK, Dominik | Euroclear Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
110 | [627] NOWAK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
111 | [0] NOWAK, Tomasz | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
112 | [0] NYCZ, Jacek | Krakow | |||
113 | [629] OCHAB, Michal | FKS Stal Mielec | Kraków | Karnet | |
114 | [1164] OCHAŁEK, Wojciech | Karnet | |||
115 | [630] OGORZAŁY, Tomasz | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
116 | [633] ORAMUS, Paweł | Skawina Biega | Gołuchowice | Karnet | |
117 | [634] ORNATOWSKI, Dariusz | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
118 | [0] PAŁKA, Piotr | Kraków | |||
119 | [1134] PEŁKA, Michał | Payroll Team | Michałowice | Karnet | |
120 | [645] PIASECKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
121 | [647] PIĄTEK, Rafał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
122 | [649] PIEKARCZYK, Dariusz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
123 | [654] PIOTROWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
124 | [1135] PIOTROWSKI, Andrzej | WKS Wawel | Kraków | Karnet | |
125 | [661] PODCZASZY, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
126 | [662] POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
127 | [663] POPIELARCZYK, Łukasz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
128 | [1136] POŚNIK, Jan | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
129 | [668] PUTAJ, Rafał | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
130 | [672] RAKOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
131 | [673] REICHEL, Marcin | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
132 | [677] ROJEWSKI, Michał | Biegnę Bo Mama Kazała | Kraków | Karnet | |
133 | [678] ROSA, Bartlomiej | Bartko Biega! | Myslenice | Karnet | |
134 | [681] RUMIŃSKI, Piotr | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
135 | [682] RYBAK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
136 | [1159] SARZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Karnet | |||
137 | [687] SERWIN, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
138 | [689] SĘK, Marek | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
139 | [1118] SIEMIŃSKI, Radosław | Karnet | |||
140 | [692] SIWEK, Jacek | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
141 | [695] SKIBA, Marcin | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
142 | [0] SKOWRON, Michał | do6ciu/Pozytywnie Zakręceni | Kraków | ||
143 | [0] SŁOŃSKI, Sławomir | Kraków | |||
144 | [1165] SMOLEŃ, Tomasz | Monar Kraków | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | |
145 | [710] STACHURA, Piotr | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
146 | [711] STANISŁAWSKI, Bartosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
147 | [712] STAŃDA, Tomasz | Zupa Pomidorowa | Kraków | Karnet | |
148 | [717] STOCKI, Tomasz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
149 | [718] STRAŻ, Maciej | Kraków Airport Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
150 | [719] STYRNA, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
151 | [0] SYPNIOWSKI, Szymon | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | Kraków | ||
152 | [1155] SZAREK, Miłosz | Karnet | |||
153 | [722] SZCZERBA, Błażej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
154 | [1142] SZCZYREK, Marcin | Karnet | |||
155 | [733] ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł | PIWOJAD | Kraków | Karnet | |
156 | [739] TRYBULEC, Daniel | Poranny Patrol | Tarnów | Karnet | |
157 | [742] URIBE ABARCA, Juanmanuel | Trailrun | Krakow | Karnet | |
158 | [743] WALCZAK, Waldemar | Krakow | Karnet | ||
159 | [0] WASIELEWSKI, Adrian | Punx not dead | Kraków | ||
160 | [1176] WAW, Grzegorz | DZIKI TIM | Kraków | Karnet | |
161 | [745] WĄTROBA, Tomasz | Tarnów | Karnet | ||
162 | [747] WĘGRZYŃSKI, Paweł | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
163 | [0] WIĄCEK, Łukasz | Zielonki | |||
164 | [749] WIERZBA, Michał | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
165 | [754] WINCENCIAK, Jarosław | Kulfon | Myślenice | Karnet | |
166 | [755] WITEK, Grzegorz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
167 | [758] WOŹNIAK, Grzegorz | Chełm | Karnet | ||
168 | [1109] WÓJCIK, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
169 | [768] ZAWACKI, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
170 | [772] ZEGARMISTRZ, Grzegorz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
171 | [1178] ŻUCHOWSKI, Daniel | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [376] ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [379] ARCHAMOWICZ, Krzysztof | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
3 | [387] BARZYK, Karol | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
4 | [0] BIAŁKA, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | ||
5 | [395] BIERNAT, Jakub | Wisełka | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [398] BLAUT, Marcin | Night Runners | kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [406] BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
8 | [0] BUTRYN, Wojciech | Kraków | |||
9 | [0] BZOWSKI, Michał | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
10 | [1106] CEKIERA, Marcin | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Zielonki | Karnet | |
11 | [416] CHUDZIK, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
12 | [1144] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | Karnet | ||
13 | [425] CZECH, Robert | Krakow | Karnet | ||
14 | [426] CZEPIEL, Paweł | CSK Brzezie | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [430] DARCHUK, Oleksandr | Krakow | Karnet | ||
16 | [431] DĄBKOWSKI, Leszek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | Karnet | |
17 | [432] DEPTUCH, Łukasz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
18 | [0] DOMIN, Tomasz | sevencoins.pl | Kraków | ||
19 | [1172] DUDA, Krzysztof | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [1172] DUDA, Krzysztof | Karnet | |||
21 | [1150] DUDA, Paweł | BeFit24Team | Karnet | ||
22 | [440] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [442] DYRGA, Sebastian | Muay Running Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
24 | [444] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
25 | [453] FRANCUZ, Konrad | Vege Runners | MOGILANY | Karnet | |
26 | [454] FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
27 | [457] GARBACIK, Wojciech | WYMARŁY GATUNEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
28 | [1115] GAWOR, Ireneusz | Karnet | |||
29 | [461] GĄSIOR, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Psary | Karnet | |
30 | [464] GIERASIŃSKI, Paweł | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
31 | [466] GONDOR, Jarosław | Libertów | Karnet | ||
32 | [467] GORSZKO, Adam | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
33 | [1143] GRZYWA, Grzegorz | Karnet | |||
34 | [487] JANICKI, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
35 | [490] JANKOWSKI, Mateusz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
36 | [0] JAROSZ, Sebastian | Kraków | |||
37 | [492] JARZYNA, Andrzej | running.krakow.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
38 | [494] JAWORSKI, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
39 | [497] JURCZAK, Tomek | Krakw | Karnet | ||
40 | [1154] KAMISIŃSKI, Marek | BeFit24Team | Karnet | ||
41 | [514] KĘSEK, Maciej | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
42 | [518] KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass/bikeBoard | Kraków | Karnet | |
43 | [521] KLASA, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
44 | [0] KONIK, Jarosław | BBL Kraków | KRAKÓW | ||
45 | [533] KOSZAŁKA, Marcin | Klub Wysokogórski Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
46 | [535] KOWALCZYK, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zaborze | Karnet | |
47 | [541] KOZIOŁ, Artur | Koziołki | Kraków | Karnet | |
48 | [546] KRAWCZYK, Jacek | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
49 | [549] KRAWCZYK, Paweł | Klub Sportowy Hajime | Kraków | Karnet | |
50 | [557] KRZYŻAN, Jakub | KW Kraków | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | |
51 | [559] KUCIA, Sebastian | Młoszowa | Karnet | ||
52 | [561] KUDŁA, Grzegorz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
53 | [562] KUKLA, Grzegorz | Koliber Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
54 | [563] KULA, Damian | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
55 | [565] KULCZYCKI, Sebastian | KW Kraków/Chrzanów Parkrun | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
56 | [566] KUMOREK, Zbigniew | Kraków | Karnet | ||
57 | [567] KUNZ, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
58 | [569] KURKIEWICZ, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
59 | [0] LALEWICZ, Artur | Masłomiąca | |||
60 | [573] LECH, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
61 | [575] LESIAK, Filip | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
62 | [579] LIGĘZA, Witek | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | Kraków | Karnet | |
63 | [1141] LIPIEŃ, Jakub | Karnet | |||
64 | [587] MACIEJAS, Daniel | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
65 | [591] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
66 | [1153] MALINOWSKI, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
67 | [599] MARS, Maksymilian | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
68 | [602] MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
69 | [1177] MIGACZ, Jacek | Trailrun | ZIELONKI K. KRAKOWA | Karnet | |
70 | [612] MISIUK, Marek | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
71 | [619] MÜLDNER, Rafał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
72 | [620] MYSZKA, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
73 | [625] NIZIOŁEK, Marek | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Zaborze | Karnet | |
74 | [1139] OBARZANOWSKI, Michał | Karnet | |||
75 | [631] OLEJNIK, Maciej | #otworzdrzwi | Wegrzce | Karnet | |
76 | [632] OLSZA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
77 | [637] PAPUGA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
78 | [638] PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
79 | [639] PASELA, Jerzy | Kraków | Karnet | ||
80 | [641] PAWEŁCZUK, Piotr | runningperformance.pl | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
81 | [642] PAWLIK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
82 | [644] PETER, Lesław | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
83 | [646] PIASECKI, Rafał | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
84 | [650] PIENIĄŻEK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
85 | [651] PIETRZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
86 | [652] PIĘTA, Łukasz | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
87 | [657] PITUCH, Przemysław | Karnet | |||
88 | [0] POPCZYK, Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | |||
89 | [664] POZNANSKI, Tomasz | happy TRI friends | Kraków | Karnet | |
90 | [666] PRĘCIKOWSKI, Rysiek | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
91 | [671] RAJTAR, Krzysztof | Way2champ | Liszki | Karnet | |
92 | [675] RICOUR, Patrice | Kraków | Karnet | ||
93 | [683] RYCHLIK, Sebastian | Lisy Pustyni | Klucze | Karnet | |
94 | [688] SEWERYN, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
95 | [691] SIPIERA, Tomasz | tomaszsipiera.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
96 | [694] SIWIECKI, Tomasz | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Tomaszowice | Karnet | |
97 | [1145] SKONIECZNY, Mariusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Goszcza | Karnet | |
98 | [696] SKROBOT, Łukasz | BoSięBiega | Kraków | Karnet | |
99 | [698] SŁONINA, Artur | running.krakow.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
100 | [699] SŁOWIKOWSKI, Paweł | Kosovo | Krakó | Karnet | |
101 | [1185] SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | Karnet | |||
102 | [703] SOCZYŃSKI, Sebastian | kraków | Karnet | ||
103 | [705] SROKA, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
104 | [707] STACH, Paweł | #ambasadorzyFB | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
105 | [708] STACH, Paweł | SIWEJKA | Ropki | Karnet | |
106 | [709] STACHECKI, Maciej | Trailrun | Kozierow | Karnet | |
107 | [714] STASIOWSKI, Marek | TOMAR | Kraków | Karnet | |
108 | [716] STEC, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
109 | [721] SZAKIEL, Jerzy | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
110 | [724] SZEWCZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
111 | [729] ŚLEDZIOWSKI, Andrzej | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
112 | [730] ŚLIWA, Henryk | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
113 | [731] ŚLIWA, Jakub | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | Karnet | |
114 | [1146] ŚLIZOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Radość z Boksu | Kraków | Karnet | |
115 | [732] ŚWIĄDER, Andrzej | BeFit24Team | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
116 | [734] ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
117 | [737] TKACZ, Przemysław | ZIOMKI | Krakow | Karnet | |
118 | [740] TWORZYDŁO, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
119 | [741] TYLIBA, Ireneusz | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
120 | [750] WIETRZNY, Kacper | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
121 | [753] WILK, Krzysztof | Udo Grubbe | Kraków | Karnet | |
122 | [759] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
123 | [760] WÓJCIO, Hubert | Szczawnica | Karnet | ||
124 | [1174] WRONA, Sylwester | Karnet | |||
125 | [761] WRONA, Sylwester | Krakow | Karnet | ||
126 | [767] ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
127 | [775] ZIĘBA, Artur | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
128 | [776] ZIĘBA, Marcin | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
129 | [0] ZMYJ, Mariusz | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | Wieliczka | ||
130 | [783] ŻAK, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
131 | [784] ŻAK, Paweł | Niepołomice Biegają | Podłęże | Karnet | |
132 | [785] ŻOŁĄDŹ, Jurek | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1120] BAŚ, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
2 | [397] BLADY, Bogdan | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [1163] DULIASZ, Cezary | Karnet | |||
4 | [506] KANIA, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
5 | [507] KARNIA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Węgrzce | Karnet | |
6 | [513] KĘDZIOR, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [571] LASKOWSKI, Dariusz | Niepołomice Biegają | Mała Wieś | Karnet | |
8 | [1130] MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [0] MIELNIK, Andrzej | LEŚNE LUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO | MYSZKÓW | ||
10 | [0] MIELNIK, Andrzej Mielnik | LEŚNE LUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO | MYSZKÓW | ||
11 | [621] NAZIM, Adam | Kraków | Karnet | ||
12 | [0] ORŁOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | |||
13 | [640] PASŁAWSKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
14 | [1110] RAJTAR, Zbigniew | Team Rontil - Compass | Karnet | ||
15 | [676] ROGASCH, Stanisław | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [736] TARNAWSKI, Jakub | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [529] KORDOS, Jan | KKB Dystan | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [537] KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [553] KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
4 | [628] NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | Damienice | Karnet |
11,6km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [528] KOPTA, Jerzy | Cwałujące Dziadki | Kraków | Karnet |
23,2km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [804] CHLEBANOWSKA, Paula | ChockoPalki | Rabka Zdrój | Karnet | |
2 | [824] GRADZIK, Inga | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [0] JÓZEFIAK, Marta | Kraków | |||
4 | [850] KUBSKA, Justyna | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [0] KUPAJ, Oktawia | Vege Runners | Łomianki Dolne | ||
6 | [0] LECH, Ewa | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | ||
7 | [0] PRZEBINDA, Anna Przebinda | Kraków | |||
8 | [0] STĘPIEŃ, Katarzyna Stępień | Kazanów | |||
9 | [1225] TRYBAŁA, Agnieszka | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
10 | [960] ZAJĄC, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet |
23,2km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [797] BERNASIEWICZ, Justyna | CF Kraków | Grybów-Wieliczka | Karnet | |
2 | [798] BIELICKA, Daria | Krakow | Karnet | ||
3 | [1226] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Night runners | Stróża | Karnet | |
4 | [1226] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Karnet | |||
5 | [802] CHADAJ, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [0] GEMZIK, Agata | J U V E R U N | Kraków | ||
7 | [834] IWANOWICZ, Anna | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
8 | [842] KARWAN, Barbara | Nauka Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [0] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Monika | JURA Team | Przeginia | ||
10 | [0] KUNDYS, Karolina | #wawrzynteam | Warszawa | ||
11 | [851] KUREK, Marta | Decathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [878] MERCIK, Wioleta | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [884] MOSZCZYNSKA, Agata | Krakow | Karnet | ||
14 | [896] ORYNEK, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
15 | [897] OSIKOWSKA, Teresa | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
16 | [0] PAPROCKA, Marta | Rabka-Zdrój | |||
17 | [0] PAZDERSKA - KIPIEL, Agnieszka | Evil Team | Osieczany | ||
18 | [914] SADOWSKA, Marta | Kossmate Żuki | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [951] WILK, Wiktoria | Wilki | Kraków | Karnet |
23,2km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [793] BAŚ, Anna | LENIWCE | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [808] CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna | Płomyk Olkusz | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
3 | [1212] DOMINIAK, Klaudia | Karnet | |||
4 | [813] GALEWICZ, Katarzyna | TWOMARK SPECIALZED | Libertów | Karnet | |
5 | [825] GRUSZKA, Kamila | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
6 | [841] KARBOWSKA, Beata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
7 | [913] RÓŻYCKA, Agnieszka | Nauka Biega | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
8 | [0] SKRZYPCZYK-SIELANCZYK, Anna | Krakow | |||
9 | [947] WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka | Krakow | Karnet | ||
10 | [957] WÓJCIK, Monika | Unlimited Sport& Lifestyle | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
11 | [0] ŻAK, Barbara | Jura TEAM | Przeginia |
23,2km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1218] BAJOREK, Lidia | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
2 | [845] KŁOPOTOWSKA-SOSNA, Kaska | Krak W | Karnet |
23,2km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
23,2km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
23,2km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [787] ADAMUS, Jakub | Częstochowa | Karnet | ||
2 | [788] AKSAMIT, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [796] BEDNARZ, Adam | Złoczew | Karnet | ||
4 | [0] BUKAŁA, Marcin | Vege Runners | Bielsko-Biała | ||
5 | [805] CHLEBANOWSKI, Bartosz | ChockoPalki | Rabka Zdrój | Karnet | |
6 | [1221] GĘBALA, Piotr | Brak | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Karnet | |
7 | [816] GIERZ, Bartłomiej | CF Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [1222] GLAPIŃSKI, Maks | Warszawa | Karnet | ||
9 | [818] GŁÓD, Łukasz | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [827] GURBIEL, Mateusz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [828] GURECKI, Grzegorz | RACIBÓRZ | Karnet | ||
12 | [843] KASEJA, Kacper | Jabłonka | Karnet | ||
13 | [849] KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [857] LACHOR, Krzysztof | ARMIA LACHORÓW | Kłodne | Karnet | |
15 | [860] LEWANDOWSKI, Karol | Cross fat team | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [872] MARĆ, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
17 | [874] MATOGA, Mikołaj | Bielsko-Biała | Karnet | ||
18 | [875] MAZUR, Wojciech | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [880] MICHALIK, Krzysztof | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
20 | [882] MIERZENSKI, Bartosz | PrzymierzeŁosia | Krakow | Karnet | |
21 | [888] NISZCZOT, Dariusz | Gorlice | Karnet | ||
22 | [895] OPOZDA, Maciek | Cross fat team | Krakow | Karnet | |
23 | [0] PARKITNY, Mikolaj | Krakow | |||
24 | [909] PRZYWÓZKI, Rafał | Biegam Bo Kocham Ten Stan | Sokołów Podlaski | Karnet | |
25 | [0] RAJS, Michał | Kraków | |||
26 | [1230] SAJAK, Kamil | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | Dobczyce | Karnet | |
27 | [918] SAWCZAK, Kamil | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
28 | [924] SOJECKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
29 | [926] SPRUTTA, Mateusz | Mysłowice | Karnet | ||
30 | [952] WITEK, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
31 | [0] ZAJĄC, Łukasz | Kompario Team | Kraków |
23,2km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [794] BAŚ, Mateusz | LENIWCE | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [799] BORCZYŃSKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [0] BOREK, Mateusz | SportWise | Krakow | ||
4 | [1211] BOROWIK, Tomasz | Karnet | |||
5 | [800] BORSZOWSKI, Zbigniew | Zabierzów Biega | Łazy | Karnet | |
6 | [0] BRANDT, Andrzej | nonstop adventure | Bełchatów | ||
7 | [0] BRANDT, Andrzej | nonstop adventure | Kraków | ||
8 | [803] CHADAJ, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
9 | [1250] DUDZIK, Łukasz | Karnet | |||
10 | [1213] DWORAK, Norbert | Karnet | |||
11 | [820] GOŁĄB, Rafał | fat_runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [5] GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik | ATTIQ TEAM | Dziekanowice | Karnet | |
13 | [829] GURGUL, Mateusz | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [830] GURGUL, Sebastian | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [831] HALAGARDA, Krzysztof | PDK | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [832] HARPULA, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
17 | [833] HERDZINA, Przemysław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
18 | [837] JAWORSKI, Krzysztof | Everrun | Łódź | Karnet | |
19 | [839] KALITA, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
20 | [0] KĄDZIELAWA, Marcin | Starglass Team | Tarnów | ||
21 | [848] KOWALCZYK, Marek | UBS Kraków Running Team | Tuchow | Karnet | |
22 | [0] KRZYŻANOWSKI, Łukasz | Max Fliz Ekspedycja | Kraków | ||
23 | [852] KUREK, Michał | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
24 | [854] KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
25 | [855] KWIATKOWSKI, Michael | Kraków | Karnet | ||
26 | [858] LACHOWSKI, Andrzej | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [1228] ŁABNO, Paweł | Karnet | |||
28 | [863] MACHLOWSKI, Lukasz | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
29 | [864] MACIĄG, Grzegorz | Dabex-Bolt | Kraków | Karnet | |
30 | [866] MADUSIOK, Dominik | Bielsko-Biała | Karnet | ||
31 | [873] MATEUSZUK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
32 | [876] MENDEL, Łukasz | Night Runners | Wojnicz | Karnet | |
33 | [877] MERCIK, Mateusz | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | [879] MICHALIK, Dawid | Horda | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [883] MIREK, Grzegorz | MOVE STUDIO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
36 | [0] MUCHA, Marek | Apostles of Stars | Kraków | ||
37 | [886] NAGACZ, Krzysztof | nogamidogory.pl | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
38 | [890] NYCZ, Marek | Kraków Nowy Targ | Karnet | ||
39 | [893] OLSZEWSKI, Hubert | Nieznośna Lekkość Bytu | Kraków | Karnet | |
40 | [894] OPOZDA, Arkadiusz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
41 | [1215] ORKISZ, Maciej | Karnet | |||
42 | [898] OSTROWSKI, Paweł | REHMEDICA.PL | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
43 | [1224] PALUCH, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
44 | [0] PALUCH, Marek | Jaworze/k. Bielsko-Biała | |||
45 | [902] PAPKA, Michał | Kocmyrzów | Karnet | ||
46 | [903] PASZEK, Tomasz | Przełęcz Dukla | Kraków | Karnet | |
47 | [904] PASZTALENIEC, Dariusz | Unlimited | Krakow | Karnet | |
48 | [905] PAWLIK, Grzegorz | Niepołomice Biegają | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
49 | [908] PONIKWIA, Rafał | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
50 | [910] PYTEL, Miłosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
51 | [911] RACUŁT, Piotr | Masakra | kraków | Karnet | |
52 | [0] SAINTEMARIE, Arnaud | Fontainebleau/Krakow | |||
53 | [919] SENDOR, Piotr | Krakow | Karnet | ||
54 | [920] SIEKLIŃSKI, Łukasz | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
55 | [921] SIENCZYŁO, Marcin | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
56 | [923] SOJA, Marcin | Klub Sportowy Hajime | Kraków | Karnet | |
57 | [0] SOLECKI, Krzysztof | Max Fliz Ekspedycja | Kocmyrzów | ||
58 | [925] SOWA, Krzysztof | #SportowaSowa | Michałowice | Karnet | |
59 | [928] STARZAK, Paweł | Skawina | Karnet | ||
60 | [930] STAWIARSKI, Adam | Kraków | Karnet | ||
61 | [931] STAWOWY, Maciej | #piwonamecie | Kraków | Karnet | |
62 | [0] STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | ||
63 | [934] SWAŁDEK, Konrad | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
64 | [935] SZCZYGIEŁEK, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
65 | [937] SZPAIDEL, Paweł | Karniowice | Karnet | ||
66 | [938] SZYDLOWSKI, Bartek | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
67 | [943] TUREK, Maciej | #piwonamecie | Kraków | Karnet | |
68 | [945] URBAN, Mirosław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
69 | [946] URYGA, Jakub | KingRunner | Kraków | Karnet | |
70 | [0] WIĄCEK, Łukasz | Zielonki | |||
71 | [949] WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał | Waga Ciężka | Kraków | Karnet | |
72 | [950] WILK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
73 | [953] WŁODARSKI, Marcin | Skawina Biega | Mikołów | Karnet | |
74 | [1209] WOŁEK, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
75 | [954] WOŹNIAK, Dawid | Rudawa | Karnet | ||
76 | [955] WOŹNIAK, Łukasz | Poranny Patrol | kraków | Karnet | |
77 | [956] WOŹNIAK, Radosław | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
78 | [959] ZAJAC, Andrzej | Night Runners | Proszowice | Karnet | |
79 | [961] ZARETSKYY, Andriy | Kraków | Karnet | ||
80 | [962] ZIELONKA, Jacek | TriWise | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
81 | [0] ZIÓŁEK, Marcin | GTX Team | Kraków | ||
82 | [0] ZWAAN, Johan | Kraków | |||
83 | [964] ŻARNA, Błażej | Horda | Zielonki | Karnet |
23,2km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [790] AUGUSTYN, Adam | augustyn.net | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
2 | [791] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zerwana | Karnet | |
3 | [1219] BARAN, Mariusz | Jura TEAM | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | |
4 | [792] BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
5 | [795] BEDNAREK, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [0] BICZ, Paweł | Nowa huta | Kraków | ||
7 | [0] BICZ, Paweł | Nowa Huta | Kraków | ||
8 | [801] BORYCKI, Mirosław | Twomark | Libertów | Karnet | |
9 | [0] CHMIELEWSKI, Robert | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | Jaworzno | ||
10 | [806] CHOLEWA, Tomasz | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
11 | [807] CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | Lusina | Karnet | |
12 | [809] CZYŻ, Piotr | Rząska | Karnet | ||
13 | [810] DUC-SYPOSZ, Aureliusz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
14 | [812] FIREK, Rafał | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [817] GŁOWACKI, Mariusz | Active Jura | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [819] GNIADEK, Mariusz | LedwoBiegamAleCoTam | Brzozowa | Karnet | |
17 | [821] GÓRAK, Sławomir | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
18 | [822] GÓRALCZYK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
19 | [823] GRADEK, Dariusz | krakow | Karnet | ||
20 | [835] JAKUBIEC, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
21 | [836] JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
22 | [838] KACZMAREK, Paweł | Jajecznica na maśle team | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [846] KOCZWARA, Tomasz | Willow Batony | Radomyśl Wielki | Karnet | |
24 | [847] KOPEĆ, Mirosław | MirMark | Kraków | Karnet | |
25 | [1217] KOSMALA, Bartosz | Karnet | |||
26 | [853] KURYJ, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [856] KWIECIEŃ, Arek | Vege Runners, Skundlony.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
28 | [859] LADRA, Ryszard | KKM Kaloryfer | Kraków | Karnet | |
29 | [861] LISIK, Dariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
30 | [862] LIZUREJ, Sławomir | Lizaki Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
31 | [1227] ŁABNO, Waldemar | Karnet | |||
32 | [1127] ŁABNO, Waldemar | Karnet | |||
33 | [867] MAJCHER, Piotr | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | [868] MAJTYKA, Tomasz | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [869] MAŁYSZA, Sławomir | Kraków | Karnet | ||
36 | [881] MIELNICZEK, Grzegorz | Zima 3ma | Kraków | Karnet | |
37 | [885] MOSZCZYNSKI, Bartosz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
38 | [0] NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
39 | [889] NOWACKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
40 | [891] OĆWIEJA, Krzysztof | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
41 | [899] OTREBSKI, Tomasz | Zaborze | Karnet | ||
42 | [900] OTRĘBSKI, Grzegorz | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
43 | [906] PIASECKI, Leszek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
44 | [907] POLAK, Stanisław | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
45 | [1210] RUSEK, Dariusz | Karnet | |||
46 | [915] SADOWSKI, Tomasz | Kossmate Żuki | Kraków | Karnet | |
47 | [917] SALIK, Stanisław | Solne Miasto | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
48 | [927] STACHURA, Maciej | Zabierzów Biega | Burów | Karnet | |
49 | [929] STASIKOWSKI, Jacek | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
50 | [933] SUSZ, Artur | Krakow | Karnet | ||
51 | [936] SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
52 | [0] SZPAK, Slawomir | Go Aptiv | Krakow | ||
53 | [939] ŚMIGIELSKI, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
54 | [1214] ŚMIŁKOWSKI, Fabian | Karnet | |||
55 | [0] TAJAK, Tomasz | Krakow | |||
56 | [940] TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power | Kraków | Karnet | |
57 | [941] TŁUSTY, Grzegorz | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | Krakó | Karnet | |
58 | [0] TOKARSKI, Rafał | Kraków | |||
59 | [942] TOMKIEWICZ, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
60 | [944] TYLEK, Rafał | FLEXISTAV SPORT | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
61 | [1216] WAWROWSKI, Mariusz | Karnet | |||
62 | [948] WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! | Kraków | Karnet | |
63 | [0] WIJAS, Mariusz | Kraków | |||
64 | [963] ZŁONKIEWICZ, Marek | Rzeszów | Karnet |
23,2km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [789] ANTOWSKI, Tomasz | Muay Running Team | Poznań | Karnet | |
2 | [1208] BOROWIECKI, Piotr | APIWAST Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [0] GAŁAZKA, Jarosław | ZłotyPotok | |||
4 | [815] GIERULA, Robert | UBS Kraków Running Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
5 | [0] HORSZCZARUK, Jacek | Jożin z Bażin | Warszawa | ||
6 | [0] JÓZEFIAK, Jakub | Bokonini | Nowy Sącz | ||
7 | [0] KĘDER, Włodzimierz | ITMBW | KRAKÓW | ||
8 | [844] KIJANKA, Artur | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
9 | [1229] ŁABUZIŃSKI, Sławomir | Karnet | |||
10 | [865] MADEJ, Mirosław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
11 | [870] MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [892] OLCZAK, Janusz | Warszawa | Karnet | ||
13 | [912] RADCZAK, Andrzej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
14 | [0] SZPEYER, Sławomir | Kraków |
23,2km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [811] DZIEŻOK, Bogusław | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [840] KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [0] PRZYŁUDZKI, Janusz | Mikołów | |||
4 | [922] SMUDA, Ryszard | Tychy | Karnet | ||
5 | [958] ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred | Chrzanów | Karnet |
23,2km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
3,7km - K13
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [69] BISKUPSKA, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
2 | [71] BŁYSKOSZ, Magda | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [75] BUDZIŃSKA, Julia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [1025] DANIELAK, Hanna | WKS Wawel | Zielonki | Karnet | |
5 | [89] GRUSZKA, Dominika | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
6 | [91] HAŁUCHA, Martyna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [92] JANAS, Amelia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
8 | [93] JANAS, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
9 | [97] KŁAPUT, Natalia | Endorfiny | Wadowice | Karnet | |
10 | [99] KOCHOŃ, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
11 | [102] KRZYŻAN, Alina | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | ||
12 | [106] KURTYCZ, Natalka | WKS Wawel BnO | kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [107] LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [108] LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
15 | [109] LIGĘZA, Hanna | Smashing PĄpkins | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [119] MICHNO, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
17 | [121] MOSZKOWICZ, Anna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [122] MOSZKOWICZ, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [124] NIESSNER, Pola | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [126] OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [127] OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | [128] OWSIANKA, Wiktoria | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [1014] PAWŁOWSKA, Anna | Karnet | |||
24 | [135] POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
25 | [137] PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
26 | [139] PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [141] RAJCA, Luiza | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Trzebinia | Karnet | |
28 | [143] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
29 | [1029] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | Karnet | |||
30 | [144] SIEK, Barbara | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
31 | [147] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
32 | [12] WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
33 | [166] WOJTAS, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | [168] WRONA, Oliwia | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [172] WYPYCH, Milena | 3TRITEAM | Krakow | Karnet | |
36 | [174] ZAWADA, Zuzanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet |
3,7km - K16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [81] DANIELAK, Alicja | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
2 | [112] LISTEK, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Bolechowice | Karnet | |
3 | [125] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
4 | [132] POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
5 | [133] POLEWKA, Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
6 | [149] SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet |
3,7km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GLEGOŁA, Adrianna | AZS UJ | Kraków | ||
2 | [1019] KŁAPA, Patrycja | Decathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [0] KOEHLER, Ola | Kraków | |||
4 | [0] KOZIOŁ, Marta | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | ||
5 | [0] KRZYSZTOF, Iwona | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Dobra | ||
6 | [0] KWIATKOWSKA, Marta | WKS Wawel | Kraków | ||
7 | [118] MĘŻYK, Aleksandra | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [164] WĄCŁAWSKA, Anita | Trzyciąż | Karnet |
3,7km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BARAN, Anita | Kraków | |||
2 | [0] BUTKIEWICZ, Agata | Skawina | |||
3 | [88] GAWLAS, Monika | Wadowice | Karnet | ||
4 | [0] JAMRUSZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zdzięsławice | ||
5 | [111] LIRO, Justyna | Liro | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [1022] NAZIM, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
7 | [156] TARASIEWICZ, Marta | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [0] WOŹNICZKA, Kamila | Skawina |
3,7km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1032] ANETA, Rzędkowska | Karnet | |||
2 | [1018] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
3 | [79] CZEPIEL, Monika | CSK Brzezie | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [0] GROCHOT, Edyta | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | ||
5 | [94] KĘSEK, Anna | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
6 | [98] KŁECZEK-WRONA, Ewa | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [1020] MAZUR-OTRĘBSKA, Anna | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [129] PATER, Sylwia | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
9 | [134] POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
10 | [136] POMIERNA, Elżbieta | Suchary z Sachary | Olkusz | Karnet | |
11 | [138] PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
12 | [162] TYLIBA, Magdalena | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
13 | [163] URBAŃSKA, Ewa | Suchary z Sahary | Bukowno | Karnet | |
14 | [165] WIERZBICKA, Dominika | Goń się! | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [1027] WOŹNIAK, Barbara | Ambasador Grand Prix Krakowa | Limanowa | Karnet | |
16 | [64] WOŹNICZKA, Małgorzata | Sieciechowice | Karnet |
3,7km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1033] WOŹNIAK, Barbara | Karnet |
3,7km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
3,7km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
3,7km - M13
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [68] BĄK, Szymon | Kraków | Karnet | ||
2 | [1034] CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | Kościelec Chów | Karnet | ||
3 | [84] FILICIAK, Antoni | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [85] FIREK, Grzegorz | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [86] FIREK, Jakub | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [0] GORSZKO, Maciej | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
7 | [90] GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [95] KĘSEK, Bartek | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
9 | [96] KLAKLA, Kacper | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
10 | [100] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
11 | [101] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
12 | [103] KRZYŻAN, Stanisław | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | ||
13 | [110] LIGĘZA, Jan | Smashing PĄpkins | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [113] LUDWIN, Jakub | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
15 | [115] MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
16 | [116] MARZEC, Maciej | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
17 | [1023] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | UKS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
18 | [1028] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | Karnet | |||
19 | [131] PISAREK, Kordian | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [140] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [142] RYCHLIK, Patryk | Lisy Pustyni | Klucze | Karnet | |
22 | [145] SIENCZYŁO, Jan | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
23 | [146] SKOWRON, Wojciech | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
24 | [150] STACHURA, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Burów | Karnet | |
25 | [328] STASIKOWSKI, Piotr | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
26 | [154] TARASIEWICZ, Franciszek | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [158] TARNAWSKI, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
28 | [159] TARNOWSKI, Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
29 | [0] TOKARSKI, Tomasz | Kraków | |||
30 | [160] TOWAREK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
31 | [161] TYLIBA, Karol | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
32 | [167] WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
33 | [170] WYPYCH, Hubert | 3TRITEAM | Krakow | Karnet | |
34 | [173] ZADARNOWSKI, Marek | Kraków | Karnet |
3,7km - M16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [74] BUBLIK, Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [76] BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
3 | [78] BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
4 | [104] KUCHARCZYK, Jakub | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
5 | [105] KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
6 | [153] SZWAJA, Mateusz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet |
3,7km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [66] BARWA, Wojciech | Spytkowice | Karnet | ||
2 | [72] BOROŃ, Dariusz | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [80] ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz | AZS CMUJ KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [0] FEDYNA, Marcin | Kraków | |||
5 | [87] GAJDA, Kamil | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [151] STUGLIK, Krzysztof | Targanice | Karnet |
3,7km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [73] BRZYSKI, Maciej | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [114] MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
3 | [120] MIODOŃSKI, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [1013] MOŃ, Bartosz | Karnet | |||
5 | [0] SZELA, Tomasz | Nankatsu | Kraków | ||
6 | [157] TARGOSZ, Michał | ITMBW Kraków | Krakow Roma | Karnet | |
7 | [0] WAŃCZYK, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | Kraków |
3,7km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [67] BĄK, Artur | FC po 40tce | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [70] BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [77] BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
4 | [82] DEC, Jacek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
5 | [83] DUBIEL, Piotr | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [0] DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | Buków | ||
7 | [0] KRZYWDZINSKI, Pawel | Krakow | |||
8 | [0] PACZEŚNIAK, Jakub | Kraków | |||
9 | [0] PACZEŚNIAK, Jakub | Kraków | |||
10 | [130] PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
11 | [148] SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [152] SZAWUL, Piotr | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
13 | [155] TARASIEWICZ, Marcin | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [1026] WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remus biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [169] WRONA, Tymoteusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [171] WYPYCH, Marek | 3TRITEAM | Kraków | Karnet |
3,7km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1021] MISINIEC, Bogdan | Pszczółka Team | Zubrzyca Górna | Karnet |
3,7km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | ||
2 | [117] MASŁYK, Jan | TIMmaslyk | Kraków | Karnet |
3,7km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [123] NAZIM, Tadeusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet |
5,7km - K16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [8] BIEDERMAN, Adrianna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [1073] BIEGUN, Katarzyna | Karnet | |||
3 | [0] BLOCK, Amelia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | ||
4 | [0] CIESIÓŁKA, Katarzyna | WKS ŚLĄSK | WROCŁAW | ||
5 | [4] GARBACIK, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [1056] GNUTSENKO, Liza | WKS Wawel | Karnet | ||
7 | [214] HELBIN, Natalia | Maxus | Krakow | Karnet | |
8 | [252] KURTYKA, Joanna | RADWANOWICE | Karnet | ||
9 | [260] LISTEK, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Bolechowice | Karnet | |
10 | [1090] NATALIA, Kłaput | Karnet | |||
11 | [1067] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
12 | [302] PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
13 | [1089] SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [317] SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [322] SROKA, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
16 | [325] SROKA, Zuzanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
17 | [345] TOPÓR, Magdalena | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [359] WÓJCIK, Natalia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [360] WYPYCH, Urszula | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [175] ASSELMAN, Angela | Krakow | Karnet | ||
2 | [183] BIELECKA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [188] BUGAJ, Kasia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [197] DYLĄG, Marlena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
5 | [202] GAWLIKOWSKA, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [203] GAWŁOWSKA, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
7 | [215] HRUBY, Anna | AZS AWF Kraków | Rozkochów | Karnet | |
8 | [1078] JASZCZ, Maria | xxx | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [223] JURKIEWICZ, Justyna | Gorzyce | Karnet | ||
10 | [228] KEMPA, Ewelina | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [229] KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS, Katsiaryna | KATO | Krakow | Karnet | |
12 | [240] KOZIOŁ, Aneta | Kraków | Karnet | ||
13 | [0] KRUK, Paulina | Night Runners | Kraków | ||
14 | [268] MACIASZ, Sylwia | Połom Mały | Karnet | ||
15 | [0] MORAWSKA, Aleksandra | Skawina Biega | Skawina | ||
16 | [0] PODGÓRNI, Marcelina | Kraków | |||
17 | [318] SMĘDA, Agnieszka | Bochnia Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [349] TWARDOWSKA, Kornelia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
19 | [355] WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1071] ADAMUS, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
2 | [176] BARAŃSKA, Maria | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
3 | [178] BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
4 | [1072] BEDNARZ, Sylwia | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
5 | [182] BIEDROŃ, Monika | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [184] BIŁOCHA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
7 | [190] BUGAJSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
8 | [1076] BURNUS, Beata | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [0] CHYLEWSKA-OLECH, Dagmara Chylewska-Olech | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
10 | [0] DOBROMILSKA, Agata | Krakow | |||
11 | [226] KAPOŁKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
12 | [232] KŁAPUT, Dorota | Endorfiny | Wadowice | Karnet | |
13 | [0] KOSCIELNA, Grazyna | Kraków | |||
14 | [244] KUBIESA, Patrycja | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [247] KUKLEWICZ, Barbara | Kraków | Karnet | ||
16 | [1079] ŁUKASIAK, Izabela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
17 | [1092] MAROŃSKA, Monika | Karnet | |||
18 | [278] NAZIM, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
19 | [285] OSIKA, Kamila | Probalans.pl / Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [287] PAJOR-LESZCZYŃSKA, Aleksandra | KRAKOW | Karnet | ||
21 | [291] PIĄTEK, Karolina | nogamidogóry.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | [0] PŁONKA, Dorota | MSZANA DOLNA | |||
23 | [298] PRZYWARA, Katarzyna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
24 | [307] RAMOTOWSKA, Dominika | SolarWinds | Krakow | Karnet | |
25 | [311] SIEMIŃSKA, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
26 | [336] SZCZEPANIK, Renata | KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [338] SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
28 | [340] SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
29 | [350] TYLEK, Agata | Skawina Biega | Brzyczyna | Karnet | |
30 | [351] TYLISZCZAK, Bożena | Kraków | Karnet | ||
31 | [352] WARSZAWSKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
32 | [1085] WASOWICZ, Katarzyna | Niepołomice | Karnet | ||
33 | [0] WIŚNIOWSKA, Agnieszka Wiśniowska | skawina | |||
34 | [0] WYRZYKOWSKA, Katarzyna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | ||
35 | [0] WYRZYKOWSKA, Katarzyna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | ||
36 | [362] ZAJĄC, Honorata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
37 | [363] ZAJĄC, Ilona | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | Karnet | |
38 | [364] ZAJĄC, Monika | Kraków | Karnet | ||
39 | [368] ZIELIŃSKA-KOŁACZ, Ewelina | Wkurw_Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
40 | [369] ZIĘBA-ŚLADOWSKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | RADZISZÓW | Karnet | |
41 | [374] ŻOŁNIEREK, Renata | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [191] BURDA, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [0] CZARNECKA, Eliza | Kraków | |||
3 | [198] DYRDA, Justyna | MirMark | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [199] ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna | WKS Wawel BnO | IWANOWICE WŁOŚCIAŃSKIE | Karnet | |
5 | [0] GAWĘDA , Beata | Małokoźmiccy Biegacze | Wieliczka | ||
6 | [204] GAWOR, Monika | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
7 | [209] GRATKA, Beata | 1974 | Kojszówka | Karnet | |
8 | [221] JAROSZ-SIEMBIOT, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
9 | [0] KOCZWARA, Dorota | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
10 | [239] KOZIOŁ, Agnieszka | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [255] LAMPARSKA, Iwona | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [277] MUCHA, Aleksandra | Kraków | Karnet | ||
13 | [250] ORLIŃSKA, Joanna | Skawina Biega | Gaj | Karnet | |
14 | [0] PALIŚ, Kinga | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
15 | [304] PYCHOWSKA-SROKA, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
16 | [305] RAJ, Iwona | Eskadra Kraków | Krakow | Karnet | |
17 | [320] SOŁTYS, Alicja | Skawina Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [342] ŚLIWA, Anna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
19 | [348] TOPÓR, Monika | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [356] WITEK, Aneta | SolarWinds | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
21 | [361] ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata | Liszki | Karnet | ||
22 | [0] ZAJĄCZKOWSKA-ORŁOWSKA, Katarzyna | WKS Wawel sekcja LA | Kraków | ||
23 | [0] ZAWADA, Magdalena | Kraków |
5,7km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [189] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [218] JAKUBEK, Hanna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
3 | [266] MACHLOWSKA, Grażyna | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
4 | [1080] MICHNA, Ewa | Lusina | Karnet | ||
5 | [294] PLATA, Agnieszka | Dzieło Pomocy św Ojca Pio | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [303] PULNIK, Andżelika | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [1057] RAJTAR, Renata | Team Rontil - Comapss | Karnet | ||
8 | [337] SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [331] STOCHEL, Teresa | AKPT Krakow | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
5,7km - M16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1063] BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
2 | [1068] BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
3 | [194] CZAPLA, Tadeusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [0] KAWALA, Patryk | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | ||
5 | [1094] KIJAK, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [1062] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
7 | [0] KRAWCZYŃSKI , Mikołaj | WKS ŚLĄSK | Wrocław | ||
8 | [249] KUNZ, Marcin | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [1069] LACHOWICZ, Kuba | Karnet | |||
10 | [276] MIŚKÓW, Krzysztof | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
11 | [288] PARDYGAŁ, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
12 | [289] PASIEKA, Antoni | Kraków | Karnet | ||
13 | [313] SIWIECKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
14 | [1093] SKONIECZNY, Marcel | WKS Wawel BnO | Goszcza | Karnet | |
15 | [326] STACH, Franciszek | KRZESZOWICE | Karnet | ||
16 | [343] TALAGA, Patryk | Skawina Biega | Gaj | Karnet | |
17 | [0] TARKO, Stefan | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zagórzyce Dworskie | ||
18 | [0] WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | ||
19 | [371] ŻESLAWSKI, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [373] ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [11] BABULA, Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
2 | [177] BARGIEŁ, Marcin | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [179] BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | Krakow | Karnet | |
4 | [180] BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [1075] BODURKA, Tomasz | Decathlon | Nielepice | Karnet | |
6 | [187] BOVSUNIVSKYI, Sergii | Heineken Krakow Running Club | Krakow | Karnet | |
7 | [211] GRUSZKA, Karol | Bizonmotorsport | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [0] KOLEGOWICZ, Damian | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
9 | [0] KUCZMA, Mateusz | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | ||
10 | [253] KURUS, Tomasz | KATO | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [254] KUTYBA, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
12 | [261] ŁABĘDŹ, Artur | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [262] ŁACNY, Łukasz | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | ||
14 | [265] MACHALICA, Jan | Kraków | Karnet | ||
15 | [1095] MATEUSZ, Mirocha | Karnet | |||
16 | [279] NIEDBACH, Marek | Nowe Rybie | Karnet | ||
17 | [1091] SUŁEK, Adam | AZS UJ | Krakow | Karnet | |
18 | [341] ŚLĘZAK, Bartosz | LubelskiBiegacz | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [347] TOPÓR, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1060] BEMBEN, Roman | Karnet | |||
2 | [1070] BIELIK, Radosław | WKURW_TEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [185] BORATYN, Arkadiusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [193] CIEŚLA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
5 | [0] CZYŻ , Radosław | WKS Wawel | Kraków | ||
6 | [195] DĄBROWSKI, Marek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | Karnet | |
7 | [196] DURBAS, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
8 | [205] GĄSIOR, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
9 | [0] GRABOWSKI, Mariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
10 | [212] GUT, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
11 | [216] INDYKA, Michał | Biegam bo taki mam kaprys :) | Trojanowice | Karnet | |
12 | [217] IRLIK, Jacek | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [220] JANIAK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
14 | [1055] JUDASZ, Rafał | Rudnik | Karnet | ||
15 | [224] JURKIEWICZ, Sylwester | Gorzyce | Karnet | ||
16 | [225] KACZOR, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
17 | [227] KASPRZYK, Marcin | WKS Wawel BnO | SOBOLÓW | Karnet | |
18 | [235] KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz | Medius Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [236] KORBAS, Marcin | www.XRUN.io Nietuzinkowe Biegi Górskie | Dobczyce | Karnet | |
20 | [1104] KOSOŃ, Krzysztof | Karnet | |||
21 | [241] KRAWCZYK, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
22 | [242] KRUCZEK, Piotr | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [243] KRZYWDA, Hubert | Cały Czas Do Przodu | nowy wiśnicz | Karnet | |
24 | [245] KUBLIN, Przemysław | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
25 | [246] KUKLA, Daniel | Bochnia | Karnet | ||
26 | [251] KURLETO, Kamil | Młode Wilki | Kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [0] KUZICKI, Artur Kuzicki | brak | Kraków | ||
28 | [257] LEWICKI, Krzysztof | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
29 | [258] LIRO, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
30 | [0] ŁASKAWSKI, Michał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
31 | [269] MACIEJAS, Marcin | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
32 | [271] MARKOWICZ, Szymon | Krosno | Karnet | ||
33 | [273] MICEK, Sylwester | ŚWO | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | [274] MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | GT Alex | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [1081] MORAWSKI, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
36 | [0] MULLER, Rafał Muller | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
37 | [0] OKRAJEK, Zbigniew | Koniusza | |||
38 | [283] ORTMAN, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
39 | [284] OSIADACZ, Jakub | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
40 | [1101] OSIADACZ, Jakub | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Karnet | ||
41 | [286] OŻÓG, Robert | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | Karnet | |
42 | [293] PILCH, Łukasz | Probalans.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
43 | [295] PŁONKA, Daniel | CAFFETTIERA | Krakow | Karnet | |
44 | [296] POCIĘGIEL, Michał | Skawina Biega | Radziszów | Karnet | |
45 | [297] POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
46 | [300] PTASZNIK, Przemysław | WM Triself | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
47 | [0] ROJEK, Maciej | AT | Kraków | ||
48 | [1099] ROMANOWSKI, Łukasz | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
49 | [309] RUSINEK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
50 | [1058] RYTOV, Oleksi | Karnet | |||
51 | [1083] SANTAMARIA ALBERQUILLA, Franciscojose | Ardmon | Escorial (El) | Karnet | |
52 | [312] SIKORA, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
53 | [0] SMEREKA, Krzysztof | Kraków | |||
54 | [319] SMOLIŃSKI, Dominik | Kraków | Karnet | ||
55 | [323] SROKA, Sylwester | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
56 | [329] STEFAŃCZYK, Marek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
57 | [1100] STEFAŃCZYK, Marek | BeFit24Team | Karnet | ||
58 | [332] STRUZIK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
59 | [333] STYCZEŃ, Szymon | Patologia | Kraków | Karnet | |
60 | [0] SZELA, Tomasz | Nankatsu | Kraków | ||
61 | [1097] SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
62 | [339] SZPOTON, Artur | Kraków | Karnet | ||
63 | [0] WAŃCZYK, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
64 | [354] WĄTRÓBSKI, Mirosław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
65 | [367] ZAJĄC, Bartosz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
66 | [365] ZAJĄC, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
67 | [1088] ZUBALSKI, Artur | RING KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet | |
68 | [375] ŻOŁNIEREK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [181] BIEDERMAN, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Iwanowice Włościańskie | Karnet | |
2 | [1098] BOUFRAHI, Rysiek | Krakow | Karnet | ||
3 | [424] CZAPLA, Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [1077] GARSTECKI, Michał | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
5 | [206] GEDL, Przemysław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [207] GŁODKIEWICZ, Tadeusz | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Nowy Targ | Karnet | |
7 | [210] GRATKA, Mirosław | 1973 | Kojszówka | Karnet | |
8 | [1096] GRZEGORZ, Pajda | Karnet | |||
9 | [213] HELBIN, Bartlomiej | Maxus | Krakow | Karnet | |
10 | [219] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [222] JĘDRZEJEWSKI, Włodzimierz | Cisco Running Team | KRAKOW | Karnet | |
12 | [230] KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zagórzyce Stare | Karnet | |
13 | [234] KOFIN, Maciej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [238] KOŚCIELNICKI, Maciej | Didusie Racing | Rusocice | Karnet | |
15 | [1064] KOWALCZYK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
16 | [1061] KUDELA, Damian | Karnet | |||
17 | [263] ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz | rowerowanie.pl | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
18 | [264] ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
19 | [270] MACINA, Dariusz | Podłęże | Karnet | ||
20 | [0] MALARCZYK, Jerzy | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | ||
21 | [272] MARZEC, Artur | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
22 | [275] MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | I like Monday morning | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [282] NOWOROLNIK, Dawid | Pink Dragon | Kraków | Karnet | |
24 | [1074] OLEJNIK, Tomek | Karnet | |||
25 | [290] PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
26 | [1066] PAWŁOWSKI, Janusz | Karnet | |||
27 | [299] PRZYWARA, Piotr | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
28 | [301] PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
29 | [306] RAJ, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
30 | [1082] RZENNO, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | Karnet | |
31 | [310] SERWATKA, Szymon | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
32 | [316] SKORUPA, Mariusz | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Kraków | Karnet | |
33 | [321] SOWA, Grzegorz | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | [324] SROKA, Wojciech | Wiolinka i Bemol | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [330] STĘŻOWSKI, Dariusz | Krówka Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
36 | [335] SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
37 | [0] SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | O TAK ŁO | Kraków | ||
38 | [344] TICHORUK, Rafał | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
39 | [346] TOPÓR, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
40 | [1084] TRACZ, Sławomir | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
41 | [1086] WĄCŁAWSKI, Leszek | Zadroże | Karnet | ||
42 | [353] WĄSIK, Marcin | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
43 | [358] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
44 | [366] ZAJĄC, Piotr | Bieniasz Bike/Ekipa z Tarnowa/BikersTarnów | Tarnów | Karnet | |
45 | [1087] ZDZIEBŁO, Marcin | Zory | Karnet | ||
46 | [370] ZWONEK, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1183] DULIASZ, Cezary | Karnet | |||
2 | [201] FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [208] GRABOWSKI, Jan | Skawina Biega | Gołuchowice | Karnet | |
4 | [237] KOSOWSKI, Adam | Adamex Podolsze | Podolsze | Karnet | |
5 | [256] LATAŁA, Jarosław | Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [259] LIS, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kończyce | Karnet | |
7 | [267] MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
8 | [280] NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [0] OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
10 | [0] OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
11 | [327] STANEK, Rafał | Zabierzów Biega | Karniowice | Karnet | |
12 | [0] SUKIENNIK, Artur | Krakw | |||
13 | [0] SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
14 | [372] ŻESLAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [192] CEKIERA, Antoni | combex | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [0] FAJTO, Maciej | Murzasichle Team Sport | Murzasichle | ||
3 | [200] FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [248] KULA, Tadeusz | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [292] PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [233] KNAPIK, Jerzy | Dystans Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [22] BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [23] BISKUPSKA, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
3 | [1003] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
4 | [0] DUDEK, Alicja | Kraków | |||
5 | [0] DUDZIAK, Maja | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | Kraków | ||
6 | [26] GONDOR, Ola | Libertów | Karnet | ||
7 | [27] GRADEK, Laura | krakow | Karnet | ||
8 | [32] KUPIEC, Marta | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
9 | [0] LALEWICZ, Nina | Kraków | |||
10 | [1007] ORŁOWSKA, Nina | WKS Wawel | Krakóww | Karnet | |
11 | [34] OTRĘBSKA, Stella | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
12 | [0] PACZEŚNIAK, Helena | Kraków | |||
13 | [0] PACZEŚNIAK, Sonia | Kraków | |||
14 | [0] PIASECKA, Nell | Zabierzow | |||
15 | [37] PŁAWECKA, Amelia | Żegocina | Karnet | ||
16 | [0] SKIBA, Zuzia | Kraków | |||
17 | [40] SYCHOWSKA, Nadia | Krakow | Karnet | ||
18 | [42] TYLIBA, Izabela | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet |
Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [21] BARAŃSKI, Adam | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
2 | [24] BUBLIK, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [0] CHAIEB, Borys | Lemon Team | Cholerzyn | ||
4 | [1004] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
5 | [25] DUDA, Karol | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
6 | [1001] DZWONEK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
7 | [0] GORSZKO, Jakub | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
8 | [0] GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Adam | Kraków | |||
9 | [0] GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Michał | Kraków | |||
10 | [1005] HARDEK, Jakub | Zabierzów | Karnet | ||
11 | [28] INDYKA, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [29] INDYKA, Jasiek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [1008] JAN, Bigaj | Karnet | |||
14 | [30] KĘSEK, Szymon | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
15 | [0] KLOCH, Dominik | Protiger | Węgrzce Wielkie | ||
16 | [31] KOWALSKI, Adam | 2K | Libertow | Karnet | |
17 | [0] KOWALSKI, Mikołaj | FIZJO-BALANCE KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | ||
18 | [0] KOWALSKI, Tomasz | FIZJO-BALANCE KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | ||
19 | [0] KRZYWDZINSKI, Julian | Krakow | |||
20 | [0] LESIAK, Jonasz | Skawina | |||
21 | [33] ŁABĘDŹ, Patryk | Kraków | Karnet | ||
22 | [1006] MIZERA, Radosław | Wilamowice | Karnet | ||
23 | [1002] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | Karnet | |||
24 | [35] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | KS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
25 | [36] PIÓRKOWSKI, Michal | KS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
26 | [0] SIKORA - ZIARNO , Tomasz | Kraków | |||
27 | [38] SIWIECKI, Franciszek | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
28 | [0] SŁOŃSKI, Antoni | Kraków | |||
29 | [0] SŁOŃSKI, Franciszek | Kraków | |||
30 | [39] STASZEK, Igor | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
31 | [0] SUKIENNIK, Szymon | Trenuj w Krakowie KIDS | Kraków | ||
32 | [41] TARNOWSKI, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
33 | [43] URYGA, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | [44] URYGA, Artur | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [1027] WOŹNIAK, Barbara | Karnet | |||
36 | [45] ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
37 | [1001] ZWONEK, Rafał | Karnet |
Nordic Walking - OPEN-K
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CELEJ-KOBALCZYK, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice - Małsomiąca | ||
2 | [46] CICHON, Miriana | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
3 | [0] DĄBROWSKA, Małgorzata | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | ||
4 | [0] GRATKA, Beata Gratka | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | Kojszówka | ||
5 | [48] JANICKA, Barbara | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [0] KORDOWSKA, Bogusława | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | ||
7 | [50] KUŚMIERSKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
8 | [1016] NATORSKA, Beata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
9 | [52] OLEJNIK, Marzena | Olejki | Wegrzce | Karnet | |
10 | [0] OLESIAK, Katarzyna | Kraków | |||
11 | [1030] PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON, Sylwia | Pruszyński Sport Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [0] REJMAN, Dorota | UKS Siedleszczany | Tarnobrzeg | ||
13 | [0] SKOWRON, Cecylia | do6ciu | Wojnicz | ||
14 | [57] SOBCZAK-KUPIEC, Agnieszka | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
15 | [1017] STARZYK, Kinga | Tarnów | Karnet | ||
16 | [0] SUSKA, Katarzyna | Wadowickie Nordic Walking | Wadowice | ||
17 | [59] SZKODZIŃSKA, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
18 | [1031] TYCZEWSKA, Paulina | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [61] WĄCŁAWSKA, Małgorzata | Trzyciąż | Karnet | ||
20 | [62] WĄSIK, Magdalena | gruszów | Karnet | ||
21 | [63] WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
22 | [0] ZICZ, Dani | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA | Kraków |
Nordic Walking - OPEN-M
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [47] ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Mocni Pomocni | Lachowice | Karnet | |
2 | [1015] GRATKA, Mirosław | Kojszówka | Karnet | ||
3 | [49] JANICKI, Ryszard | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [0] KORDOWSKI, Piotr | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | ||
5 | [51] MALINOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [53] ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr | UKS ZAWOJAK | OSIELEC | Karnet | |
7 | [55] PIĄTY, Józef | Skalskie Asy | Skała | Karnet | |
8 | [56] POZNAŃSKI, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
9 | [58] SUSKI, Daniel | Wadowickie Nordic Walking | Wadowice | Karnet | |
10 | [0] TYCZEWSKI, Jacek | Luxtorpeda Malopolska | Gliwice | ||
11 | [65] WOŹNICZKA, Tadeusz | Sieciechowice | Karnet | ||
12 | [0] ZWONEK, Piotr | eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [787] ADAMUS, Jakub | Częstochowa | Karnet | ||
2 | [1071] ADAMUS, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [788] AKSAMIT, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [1032] ANETA, Rzędkowska | Karnet | |||
5 | [175] ASSELMAN, Angela | Krakow | Karnet | ||
6 | [1218] BAJOREK, Lidia | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
7 | [381] BALUTA, Edyta | Kraków | Karnet | ||
8 | [0] BARAN, Anita | Kraków | |||
9 | [1161] BARAN-GĄDEK, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
10 | [176] BARAŃSKA, Maria | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
11 | [21] BARAŃSKI, Adam | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
12 | [792] BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
13 | [386] BARTOSZ, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
14 | [66] BARWA, Wojciech | Spytkowice | Karnet | ||
15 | [387] BARZYK, Karol | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
16 | [1120] BAŚ, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
17 | [68] BĄK, Szymon | Kraków | Karnet | ||
18 | [795] BEDNAREK, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
19 | [796] BEDNARZ, Adam | Złoczew | Karnet | ||
20 | [0] BEDYCHAJ, Andrzej Bedychaj | Kraków | |||
21 | [390] BEMBEN, Anna | Nowa Sarzyna | Karnet | ||
22 | [391] BEMBEN, Roman | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
23 | [1060] BEMBEN, Roman | Karnet | |||
24 | [1073] BIEGUN, Katarzyna | Karnet | |||
25 | [183] BIELECKA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
26 | [798] BIELICKA, Daria | Krakow | Karnet | ||
27 | [393] BIEŃKO, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
28 | [394] BIERNAT, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
29 | [184] BIŁOCHA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
30 | [397] BLADY, Bogdan | Kraków | Karnet | ||
31 | [400] BLUJ, Dagmara | Kraków | Karnet | ||
32 | [1123] BOCHEŃSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
33 | [402] BODURKA, Adam | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
34 | [403] BOJARSKI, Ireneusz | Karnet | |||
35 | [185] BORATYN, Arkadiusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
36 | [799] BORCZYŃSKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
37 | [0] BOROWIECKI, Marcin | Kraków | |||
38 | [1211] BOROWIK, Tomasz | Karnet | |||
39 | [1098] BOUFRAHI, Rysiek | Krakow | Karnet | ||
40 | [0] BRNA, Milan | Kraków | |||
41 | [405] BUDKOWSKI, Mateusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
42 | [75] BUDZIŃSKA, Julia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
43 | [406] BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
44 | [190] BUGAJSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
45 | [1149] BUJAK-CHWIST, Maja | Karnet | |||
46 | [408] BUJAS, Monika | Kraków | Karnet | ||
47 | [0] BUTKIEWICZ, Agata | Skawina | |||
48 | [0] BUTRYN, Wojciech | Kraków | |||
49 | [412] CAPAC, Emilia | Constanta | Karnet | ||
50 | [1226] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Karnet | |||
51 | [802] CHADAJ, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
52 | [803] CHADAJ, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
53 | [414] CHAŁUPCZAK, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
54 | [1111] CHMIELEWSKI, Witold | Karnet | |||
55 | [416] CHUDZIK, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
56 | [46] CICHON, Miriana | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
57 | [193] CIEŚLA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
58 | [1125] CIEŚLA, Magda | Kraków | Karnet | ||
59 | [418] CIEŚLIŃSKI, Tomasz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
60 | [419] CISEK, Jacek | Karnet | |||
61 | [423] CZAIŃSKA, Sylwia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
62 | [0] CZARNECKA, Eliza | Kraków | |||
63 | [425] CZECH, Robert | Krakow | Karnet | ||
64 | [427] CZERNICKI, Mirek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
65 | [809] CZYŻ, Piotr | Rząska | Karnet | ||
66 | [428] CZYŻOWICZ, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
67 | [1170] ĆWIKŁA, Paweł | Karnet | |||
68 | [429] DADACHE, Amina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
69 | [81] DANIELAK, Alicja | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
70 | [430] DARCHUK, Oleksandr | Krakow | Karnet | ||
71 | [82] DEC, Jacek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
72 | [432] DEPTUCH, Łukasz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
73 | [0] DOBROMILSKA, Agata | Krakow | |||
74 | [1126] DOLAŚ, Danuta | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
75 | [1212] DOMINIAK, Klaudia | Karnet | |||
76 | [433] DRĄG, Justyna | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
77 | [810] DUC-SYPOSZ, Aureliusz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
78 | [25] DUDA, Karol | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
79 | [1172] DUDA, Krzysztof | Karnet | |||
80 | [436] DUDA, Lucyna | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
81 | [0] DUDEK, Alicja | Kraków | |||
82 | [1250] DUDZIK, Łukasz | Karnet | |||
83 | [1163] DULIASZ, Cezary | Karnet | |||
84 | [1183] DULIASZ, Cezary | Karnet | |||
85 | [196] DURBAS, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
86 | [439] DURLAK, Błażej | Bobowa | Karnet | ||
87 | [1213] DWORAK, Norbert | Karnet | |||
88 | [0] DWORNIK, Małgorzata | Kraków | |||
89 | [441] DYREK, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
90 | [443] DZIEDZIC, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
91 | [444] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
92 | [1001] DZWONEK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
93 | [446] DŹWIGULSKI, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
94 | [0] FEDYNA, Marcin | Kraków | |||
95 | [1173] FIRLEJ, Agnieszka | Karnet | |||
96 | [451] FOLTA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
97 | [454] FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
98 | [1151] FROSZTĘGA, Marcin | Karnet | |||
99 | [1180] FROSZTĘGA, Marcin | Karnet | |||
100 | [87] GAJDA, Kamil | Kraków | Karnet | ||
101 | [0] GAJEWSKA, Justyna | Kraków | |||
102 | [0] GAŁAZKA, Jarosław | ZłotyPotok | |||
103 | [458] GARPIEL, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
104 | [88] GAWLAS, Monika | Wadowice | Karnet | ||
105 | [202] GAWLIKOWSKA, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
106 | [203] GAWŁOWSKA, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
107 | [1115] GAWOR, Ireneusz | Karnet | |||
108 | [460] GĄDEK, Agata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
109 | [205] GĄSIOR, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
110 | [206] GEDL, Przemysław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
111 | [462] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
112 | [1222] GLAPIŃSKI, Maks | Warszawa | Karnet | ||
113 | [466] GONDOR, Jarosław | Libertów | Karnet | ||
114 | [26] GONDOR, Ola | Libertów | Karnet | ||
115 | [821] GÓRAK, Sławomir | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
116 | [822] GÓRALCZYK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
117 | [0] GÓRECKA-BURKOT, Jadwiga Górecka-Burkot | Kraków | |||
118 | [1152] GÓRKA, Piotr | Zasań | Karnet | ||
119 | [823] GRADEK, Dariusz | krakow | Karnet | ||
120 | [27] GRADEK, Laura | krakow | Karnet | ||
121 | [824] GRADZIK, Inga | Kraków | Karnet | ||
122 | [1015] GRATKA, Mirosław | Kojszówka | Karnet | ||
123 | [0] GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Adam | Kraków | |||
124 | [0] GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Michał | Kraków | |||
125 | [473] GRZEBYK, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
126 | [1096] GRZEGORZ, Pajda | Karnet | |||
127 | [1143] GRZYWA, Grzegorz | Karnet | |||
128 | [828] GURECKI, Grzegorz | RACIBÓRZ | Karnet | ||
129 | [212] GUT, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
130 | [1005] HARDEK, Jakub | Zabierzów | Karnet | ||
131 | [832] HARPULA, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
132 | [833] HERDZINA, Przemysław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
133 | [480] HORODECKI, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
134 | [482] IDASIAK, Aleksandra | Kraków | Karnet | ||
135 | [1112] JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia | Karnet | |||
136 | [484] JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA, Renata | RADWANOWICE | Karnet | ||
137 | [835] JAKUBIEC, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
138 | [1138] JAKUBOWSKI, Piotr | Karnet | |||
139 | [1008] JAN, Bigaj | Karnet | |||
140 | [92] JANAS, Amelia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
141 | [93] JANAS, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
142 | [220] JANIAK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
143 | [487] JANICKI, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
144 | [836] JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
145 | [488] JANKOWSKI, Kamil | Kraków | Karnet | ||
146 | [0] JAROSZ, Sebastian | Kraków | |||
147 | [221] JAROSZ-SIEMBIOT, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
148 | [493] JAWOREK, Grzegorz | Węgrzce | Karnet | ||
149 | [494] JAWORSKI, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
150 | [0] JÓZEFIAK, Marta | Kraków | |||
151 | [1055] JUDASZ, Rafał | Rudnik | Karnet | ||
152 | [497] JURCZAK, Tomek | Krakw | Karnet | ||
153 | [223] JURKIEWICZ, Justyna | Gorzyce | Karnet | ||
154 | [224] JURKIEWICZ, Sylwester | Gorzyce | Karnet | ||
155 | [225] KACZOR, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
156 | [501] KAJZEREK, Arek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
157 | [502] KALETA, Magdalena | KOZIERÓW | Karnet | ||
158 | [839] KALITA, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
159 | [504] KAMIŃSKA, Halina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
160 | [840] KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
161 | [506] KANIA, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
162 | [841] KARBOWSKA, Beata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
163 | [508] KAROLAK, Magda | Kraków | Karnet | ||
164 | [843] KASEJA, Kacper | Jabłonka | Karnet | ||
165 | [1117] KASPERCZYK, Michał | Karnet | |||
166 | [511] KAWKA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
167 | [515] KIEŁT, Andrzej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
168 | [844] KIJANKA, Artur | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
169 | [1128] KINDLER, Bartlomiej | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
170 | [519] KITA, Krzysztof | Bochnia | Karnet | ||
171 | [520] KITKA, Mateusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
172 | [1129] KLĘSK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
173 | [845] KŁOPOTOWSKA-SOSNA, Kaska | Krak W | Karnet | ||
174 | [0] KOEHLER, Ola | Kraków | |||
175 | [1157] KOŁODZIEJ, Ewelina | Rzeszów | Karnet | ||
176 | [527] KOPIEĆ, Rafał | kraków | Karnet | ||
177 | [1169] KORN, Michał | Karnet | |||
178 | [1168] KORUSIEWICZ, Karolina | Karnet | |||
179 | [531] KORYCIŃSKA, Izabela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
180 | [0] KOSCIELNA, Grazyna | Kraków | |||
181 | [1217] KOSMALA, Bartosz | Karnet | |||
182 | [532] KOSMALA, Przemek | Krakow | Karnet | ||
183 | [1104] KOSOŃ, Krzysztof | Karnet | |||
184 | [534] KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
185 | [1064] KOWALCZYK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
186 | [537] KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
187 | [240] KOZIOŁ, Aneta | Kraków | Karnet | ||
188 | [547] KRAWCZYK, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
189 | [548] KRAWCZYK, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
190 | [241] KRAWCZYK, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
191 | [551] KRÓL, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
192 | [554] KRYNICKA-PAŁKA, Monika | Krzeszowice | Karnet | ||
193 | [556] KRYSA, Roman | Kraków | Karnet | ||
194 | [0] KRZYWDZINSKI, Julian | Krakow | |||
195 | [0] KRZYWDZINSKI, Pawel | Krakow | |||
196 | [102] KRZYŻAN, Alina | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | ||
197 | [103] KRZYŻAN, Stanisław | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | ||
198 | [559] KUCIA, Sebastian | Młoszowa | Karnet | ||
199 | [560] KUCZ, Dariusz | Olszowice | Karnet | ||
200 | [1061] KUDELA, Damian | Karnet | |||
201 | [561] KUDŁA, Grzegorz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
202 | [246] KUKLA, Daniel | Bochnia | Karnet | ||
203 | [247] KUKLEWICZ, Barbara | Kraków | Karnet | ||
204 | [566] KUMOREK, Zbigniew | Kraków | Karnet | ||
205 | [567] KUNZ, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
206 | [32] KUPIEC, Marta | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
207 | [568] KUREK, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
208 | [252] KURTYKA, Joanna | RADWANOWICE | Karnet | ||
209 | [50] KUŚMIERSKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
210 | [254] KUTYBA, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
211 | [0] KUZERA, Łukasz | Łukowa | |||
212 | [855] KWIATKOWSKI, Michael | Kraków | Karnet | ||
213 | [1069] LACHOWICZ, Kuba | Karnet | |||
214 | [0] LALEWICZ, Artur | Masłomiąca | |||
215 | [0] LALEWICZ, Nina | Kraków | |||
216 | [573] LECH, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
217 | [0] LESIAK, Jonasz | Skawina | |||
218 | [576] LESZCZYŃSKI, Aleksander | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
219 | [1141] LIPIEŃ, Jakub | Karnet | |||
220 | [258] LIRO, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
221 | [861] LISIK, Dariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
222 | [33] ŁABĘDŹ, Patryk | Kraków | Karnet | ||
223 | [1228] ŁABNO, Paweł | Karnet | |||
224 | [1227] ŁABNO, Waldemar | Karnet | |||
225 | [1127] ŁABNO, Waldemar | Karnet | |||
226 | [1229] ŁABUZIŃSKI, Sławomir | Karnet | |||
227 | [262] ŁACNY, Łukasz | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | ||
228 | [264] ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
229 | [1079] ŁUKASIAK, Izabela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
230 | [0] ŁUKASIK, Damian | Janów Lubelski | |||
231 | [0] MACHAJSKA, Małgorzata | Kraków | |||
232 | [265] MACHALICA, Jan | Kraków | Karnet | ||
233 | [268] MACIASZ, Sylwia | Połom Mały | Karnet | ||
234 | [269] MACIEJAS, Marcin | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
235 | [270] MACINA, Dariusz | Podłęże | Karnet | ||
236 | [865] MADEJ, Mirosław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
237 | [866] MADUSIOK, Dominik | Bielsko-Biała | Karnet | ||
238 | [588] MAGOCSY, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
239 | [590] MAJDAŃSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
240 | [1153] MALINOWSKI, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
241 | [51] MALINOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
242 | [594] MAŁECKA, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
243 | [869] MAŁYSZA, Sławomir | Kraków | Karnet | ||
244 | [0] MANTERYS, Michał | Kraków | |||
245 | [595] MARCHEWKA, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
246 | [0] MARCZEWSKA, Gabriela | Krakow | |||
247 | [872] MARĆ, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
248 | [597] MARK, Julia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
249 | [1184] MARK, Julia | Karnet | |||
250 | [271] MARKOWICZ, Szymon | Krosno | Karnet | ||
251 | [598] MARKS, Eliza | Bibice | Karnet | ||
252 | [1092] MAROŃSKA, Monika | Karnet | |||
253 | [272] MARZEC, Artur | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
254 | [116] MARZEC, Maciej | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
255 | [600] MASZCZYK, Dorota | Kraków | Karnet | ||
256 | [1095] MATEUSZ, Mirocha | Karnet | |||
257 | [873] MATEUSZUK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
258 | [874] MATOGA, Mikołaj | Bielsko-Biała | Karnet | ||
259 | [0] MAZANEK, Michał | Krakow | |||
260 | [601] MIAGKYJ, Artem | Jaworze | Karnet | ||
261 | [880] MICHALIK, Krzysztof | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
262 | [605] MICHNA, Ewa | LUSINA | Karnet | ||
263 | [1080] MICHNA, Ewa | Lusina | Karnet | ||
264 | [606] MICHNA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
265 | [479] MIKA-HOFFMANN, Magdalena | Kraków | Karnet | ||
266 | [0] MIKOŚ, Magdalena | Kraków | |||
267 | [610] MIKULKA-MOŚ, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
268 | [120] MIODOŃSKI, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
269 | [613] MIZERA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
270 | [1006] MIZERA, Radosław | Wilamowice | Karnet | ||
271 | [614] MOCNY, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
272 | [1013] MOŃ, Bartosz | Karnet | |||
273 | [1081] MORAWSKI, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
274 | [616] MORDARSKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
275 | [884] MOSZCZYNSKA, Agata | Krakow | Karnet | ||
276 | [885] MOSZCZYNSKI, Bartosz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
277 | [277] MUCHA, Aleksandra | Kraków | Karnet | ||
278 | [619] MÜLDNER, Rafał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
279 | [620] MYSZKA, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
280 | [1090] NATALIA, Kłaput | Karnet | |||
281 | [1016] NATORSKA, Beata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
282 | [621] NAZIM, Adam | Kraków | Karnet | ||
283 | [279] NIEDBACH, Marek | Nowe Rybie | Karnet | ||
284 | [623] NIESZPOREK, Artur | Kraków | Karnet | ||
285 | [624] NIEWCZAS, Paweł | kraków | Karnet | ||
286 | [888] NISZCZOT, Dariusz | Gorlice | Karnet | ||
287 | [889] NOWACKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
288 | [627] NOWAK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
289 | [0] NYCZ, Jacek | Krakow | |||
290 | [890] NYCZ, Marek | Kraków Nowy Targ | Karnet | ||
291 | [1139] OBARZANOWSKI, Michał | Karnet | |||
292 | [0] OBIERAK, Kamila | Kraków | |||
293 | [1164] OCHAŁEK, Wojciech | Karnet | |||
294 | [630] OGORZAŁY, Tomasz | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
295 | [0] OKRAJEK, Zbigniew | Koniusza | |||
296 | [892] OLCZAK, Janusz | Warszawa | Karnet | ||
297 | [1124] OLEJNIK, Ewa | Karnet | |||
298 | [1074] OLEJNIK, Tomek | Karnet | |||
299 | [0] OLESIAK, Katarzyna | Kraków | |||
300 | [632] OLSZA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
301 | [1215] ORKISZ, Maciej | Karnet | |||
302 | [0] ORŁOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | |||
303 | [283] ORTMAN, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
304 | [896] ORYNEK, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
305 | [897] OSIKOWSKA, Teresa | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
306 | [899] OTREBSKI, Tomasz | Zaborze | Karnet | ||
307 | [1181] PACHURA, Kinga | Karnet | |||
308 | [635] PACHURA, Kinga | Mszana Dolna | Karnet | ||
309 | [0] PACZEŚNIAK, Helena | Kraków | |||
310 | [0] PACZEŚNIAK, Jakub | Kraków | |||
311 | [0] PACZEŚNIAK, Jakub | Kraków | |||
312 | [0] PACZEŚNIAK, Sonia | Kraków | |||
313 | [287] PAJOR-LESZCZYŃSKA, Aleksandra | KRAKOW | Karnet | ||
314 | [1224] PALUCH, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
315 | [0] PALUCH, Marek | Jaworze/k. Bielsko-Biała | |||
316 | [0] PAŁKA, Piotr | Kraków | |||
317 | [902] PAPKA, Michał | Kocmyrzów | Karnet | ||
318 | [0] PAPROCKA, Marta | Rabka-Zdrój | |||
319 | [637] PAPUGA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
320 | [288] PARDYGAŁ, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
321 | [0] PARKITNY, Mikolaj | Krakow | |||
322 | [0] PASEK, Rafał | Kraków | |||
323 | [639] PASELA, Jerzy | Kraków | Karnet | ||
324 | [289] PASIEKA, Antoni | Kraków | Karnet | ||
325 | [640] PASŁAWSKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
326 | [1140] PAWLICA, Józef | Karnet | |||
327 | [642] PAWLIK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
328 | [1014] PAWŁOWSKA, Anna | Karnet | |||
329 | [1002] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | Karnet | |||
330 | [1066] PAWŁOWSKI, Janusz | Karnet | |||
331 | [0] PIASECKA, Nell | Zabierzow | |||
332 | [906] PIASECKI, Leszek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
333 | [645] PIASECKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
334 | [646] PIASECKI, Rafał | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
335 | [649] PIEKARCZYK, Dariusz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
336 | [650] PIENIĄŻEK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
337 | [651] PIETRZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
338 | [652] PIĘTA, Łukasz | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
339 | [654] PIOTROWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
340 | [1028] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | Karnet | |||
341 | [657] PITUCH, Przemysław | Karnet | |||
342 | [37] PŁAWECKA, Amelia | Żegocina | Karnet | ||
343 | [659] PŁAWECKA, Barbara | Żegocina | Karnet | ||
344 | [0] PŁONKA, Dorota | MSZANA DOLNA | |||
345 | [661] PODCZASZY, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
346 | [0] PODGÓRNI, Marcelina | Kraków | |||
347 | [1167] POLOCZEK, Katarzyna | Karnet | |||
348 | [0] POPCZYK, Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | |||
349 | [56] POZNAŃSKI, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
350 | [666] PRĘCIKOWSKI, Rysiek | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
351 | [0] PRZEBINDA, Anna Przebinda | Kraków | |||
352 | [0] PRZYŁUDZKI, Janusz | Mikołów | |||
353 | [304] PYCHOWSKA-SROKA, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
354 | [910] PYTEL, Miłosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
355 | [1137] RACKA, Martyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
356 | [912] RADCZAK, Andrzej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
357 | [0] RAJS, Michał | Kraków | |||
358 | [672] RAKOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
359 | [675] RICOUR, Patrice | Kraków | Karnet | ||
360 | [679] ROSIEK, Bartosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
361 | [681] RUMIŃSKI, Piotr | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
362 | [1210] RUSEK, Dariusz | Karnet | |||
363 | [0] RYBACKA, Katarzyna | KRAKÓW | |||
364 | [682] RYBAK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
365 | [1029] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | Karnet | |||
366 | [1058] RYTOV, Oleksi | Karnet | |||
367 | [0] SAINTEMARIE, Agnieszka | Krakow | |||
368 | [0] SAINTEMARIE, Arnaud | Fontainebleau/Krakow | |||
369 | [1158] SARZYŃSKA, Katarzyna | Karnet | |||
370 | [1159] SARZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Karnet | |||
371 | [686] SĄSIADEK, Grzegorz | Szczucin | Karnet | ||
372 | [919] SENDOR, Piotr | Krakow | Karnet | ||
373 | [310] SERWATKA, Szymon | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
374 | [688] SEWERYN, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
375 | [311] SIEMIŃSKA, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
376 | [1118] SIEMIŃSKI, Radosław | Karnet | |||
377 | [312] SIKORA, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
378 | [0] SIKORA - ZIARNO , Tomasz | Kraków | |||
379 | [38] SIWIECKI, Franciszek | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
380 | [313] SIWIECKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
381 | [0] SKIBA, Zuzia | Kraków | |||
382 | [0] SKOWRONEK, Tomek | Kraków | |||
383 | [0] SKRZYPCZYK-SIELANCZYK, Anna | Krakow | |||
384 | [1114] SKRZYPEK-GAWOR, Patrycja | Karnet | |||
385 | [697] SŁAPAK-ŚLIWA, Paulina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
386 | [0] SŁOŃSKI, Antoni | Kraków | |||
387 | [0] SŁOŃSKI, Franciszek | Kraków | |||
388 | [0] SŁOŃSKI, Sławomir | Kraków | |||
389 | [1185] SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | Karnet | |||
390 | [700] SŁUPIŃSKA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
391 | [0] SMEREKA, Krzysztof | Kraków | |||
392 | [319] SMOLIŃSKI, Dominik | Kraków | Karnet | ||
393 | [922] SMUDA, Ryszard | Tychy | Karnet | ||
394 | [702] SOBCZAK, Karolina | Olsztyn | Karnet | ||
395 | [57] SOBCZAK-KUPIEC, Agnieszka | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
396 | [703] SOCZYŃSKI, Sebastian | kraków | Karnet | ||
397 | [924] SOJECKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
398 | [926] SPRUTTA, Mateusz | Mysłowice | Karnet | ||
399 | [322] SROKA, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
400 | [705] SROKA, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
401 | [323] SROKA, Sylwester | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
402 | [325] SROKA, Zuzanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
403 | [706] STACH, Aneta | Krzeszowice | Karnet | ||
404 | [326] STACH, Franciszek | KRZESZOWICE | Karnet | ||
405 | [711] STANISŁAWSKI, Bartosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
406 | [928] STARZAK, Paweł | Skawina | Karnet | ||
407 | [1017] STARZYK, Kinga | Tarnów | Karnet | ||
408 | [39] STASZEK, Igor | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
409 | [930] STAWIARSKI, Adam | Kraków | Karnet | ||
410 | [715] STAWSKA, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
411 | [716] STEC, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
412 | [1119] STEFAŃCZYK, Monika | Karnet | |||
413 | [0] STĘPIEŃ, Katarzyna Stępień | Kazanów | |||
414 | [332] STRUZIK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
415 | [151] STUGLIK, Krzysztof | Targanice | Karnet | ||
416 | [719] STYRNA, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
417 | [0] SUKIENNIK, Artur | Krakw | |||
418 | [933] SUSZ, Artur | Krakow | Karnet | ||
419 | [40] SYCHOWSKA, Nadia | Krakow | Karnet | ||
420 | [1171] SYROWIECKA, Joanna | Karnet | |||
421 | [1155] SZAREK, Miłosz | Karnet | |||
422 | [1166] SZCZEPAŃSKA, Edyta | Karnet | |||
423 | [722] SZCZERBA, Błażej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
424 | [723] SZCZEŚ-WÓJCICKA, Zuzanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
425 | [935] SZCZYGIEŁEK, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
426 | [1142] SZCZYREK, Marcin | Karnet | |||
427 | [724] SZEWCZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
428 | [59] SZKODZIŃSKA, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
429 | [727] SZOSTAK, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
430 | [937] SZPAIDEL, Paweł | Karniowice | Karnet | ||
431 | [0] SZPEYER, Sławomir | Kraków | |||
432 | [339] SZPOTON, Artur | Kraków | Karnet | ||
433 | [728] SZYSZKO, Sylwia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
434 | [939] ŚMIGIELSKI, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
435 | [1214] ŚMIŁKOWSKI, Fabian | Karnet | |||
436 | [735] ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
437 | [0] TAJAK, Tomasz | Krakow | |||
438 | [0] TOKARSKA, Bożena Tokarska | Kraków | |||
439 | [0] TOKARSKI, Rafał | Kraków | |||
440 | [0] TOKARSKI, Tomasz | Kraków | |||
441 | [942] TOMKIEWICZ, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
442 | [1084] TRACZ, Sławomir | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
443 | [0] TRACZYŃSKI, Michał | Pieradła | |||
444 | [1147] TRYBAŁA, Agnieszka | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
445 | [1225] TRYBAŁA, Agnieszka | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
446 | [349] TWARDOWSKA, Kornelia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
447 | [740] TWORZYDŁO, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
448 | [351] TYLISZCZAK, Bożena | Kraków | Karnet | ||
449 | [743] WALCZAK, Waldemar | Krakow | Karnet | ||
450 | [947] WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka | Krakow | Karnet | ||
451 | [352] WARSZAWSKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
452 | [1085] WASOWICZ, Katarzyna | Niepołomice | Karnet | ||
453 | [1216] WAWROWSKI, Mariusz | Karnet | |||
454 | [164] WĄCŁAWSKA, Anita | Trzyciąż | Karnet | ||
455 | [61] WĄCŁAWSKA, Małgorzata | Trzyciąż | Karnet | ||
456 | [1086] WĄCŁAWSKI, Leszek | Zadroże | Karnet | ||
457 | [62] WĄSIK, Magdalena | gruszów | Karnet | ||
458 | [745] WĄTROBA, Tomasz | Tarnów | Karnet | ||
459 | [354] WĄTRÓBSKI, Mirosław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
460 | [1116] WENECKA-FLIS, Anna | Karnet | |||
461 | [63] WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
462 | [0] WIĄCEK, Łukasz | Zielonki | |||
463 | [0] WIĄCEK, Łukasz | Zielonki | |||
464 | [748] WIECZERZAK, Iza | MAŁOPOLSKIE | Karnet | ||
465 | [0] WIJAS, Mariusz | Kraków | |||
466 | [751] WILCZEK, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
467 | [950] WILK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
468 | [0] WIŚNIOWSKA, Agnieszka Wiśniowska | skawina | |||
469 | [755] WITEK, Grzegorz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
470 | [952] WITEK, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
471 | [1156] WOJTASZEK, Malwina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
472 | [1209] WOŁEK, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
473 | [1027] WOŹNIAK, Barbara | Karnet | |||
474 | [1033] WOŹNIAK, Barbara | Karnet | |||
475 | [954] WOŹNIAK, Dawid | Rudawa | Karnet | ||
476 | [758] WOŹNIAK, Grzegorz | Chełm | Karnet | ||
477 | [0] WOŹNICZKA, Kamila | Skawina | |||
478 | [64] WOŹNICZKA, Małgorzata | Sieciechowice | Karnet | ||
479 | [65] WOŹNICZKA, Tadeusz | Sieciechowice | Karnet | ||
480 | [760] WÓJCIO, Hubert | Szczawnica | Karnet | ||
481 | [1174] WRONA, Sylwester | Karnet | |||
482 | [761] WRONA, Sylwester | Krakow | Karnet | ||
483 | [0] WSZOŁEK, Paweł | Kraków | |||
484 | [764] WYPYCH, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
485 | [360] WYPYCH, Urszula | Kraków | Karnet | ||
486 | [766] WYWROT, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
487 | [361] ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata | Liszki | Karnet | ||
488 | [958] ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred | Chrzanów | Karnet | ||
489 | [767] ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
490 | [173] ZADARNOWSKI, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
491 | [960] ZAJĄC, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
492 | [364] ZAJĄC, Monika | Kraków | Karnet | ||
493 | [365] ZAJĄC, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
494 | [961] ZARETSKYY, Andriy | Kraków | Karnet | ||
495 | [768] ZAWACKI, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
496 | [0] ZAWADA, Magdalena | Kraków | |||
497 | [771] ZAWROTNIAK, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
498 | [1087] ZDZIEBŁO, Marcin | Zory | Karnet | ||
499 | [772] ZEGARMISTRZ, Grzegorz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
500 | [963] ZŁONKIEWICZ, Marek | Rzeszów | Karnet | ||
501 | [779] ZOŃ, Olga | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
502 | [0] ZWAAN, Johan | Kraków | |||
503 | [780] ZWIERZYK, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
504 | [370] ZWONEK, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
505 | [1001] ZWONEK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
506 | [374] ŻOŁNIEREK, Renata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
507 | [375] ŻOŁNIEREK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
508 | [1148] ŻYGADŁO, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZMYJ, Mariusz | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | Wieliczka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [376] ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [191] BURDA, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [0] DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
4 | [0] GRABOWSKI, Mariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
5 | [0] GROCHOT, Edyta | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | ||
6 | [499] KACZMAREK, Katarzyna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Sułków | Karnet | |
7 | [98] KŁECZEK-WRONA, Ewa | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [234] KOFIN, Maciej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [584] LORENZ, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
10 | [0] MALARCZYK, Jerzy | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | ||
11 | [118] MĘŻYK, Aleksandra | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [0] NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
13 | [655] PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
14 | [130] PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
15 | [168] WRONA, Oliwia | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [169] WRONA, Tymoteusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [925] SOWA, Krzysztof | #SportowaSowa | Michałowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [707] STACH, Paweł | #ambasadorzyFB | Krzeszowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [631] OLEJNIK, Maciej | #otworzdrzwi | Wegrzce | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [931] STAWOWY, Maciej | #piwonamecie | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [943] TUREK, Maciej | #piwonamecie | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KUNDYS, Karolina | #wawrzynteam | Warszawa |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [31] KOWALSKI, Adam | 2K | Libertow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [660] PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena | 2k | Libertow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [83] DUBIEL, Piotr | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [85] FIREK, Grzegorz | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [86] FIREK, Jakub | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [170] WYPYCH, Hubert | 3TRITEAM | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [171] WYPYCH, Marek | 3TRITEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [172] WYPYCH, Milena | 3TRITEAM | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [596] MAREK, Bartłomiej | 42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA | Mielec | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [604] MICHAŁKÓW, Michał | 4M Runners Club | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [517] KISIELEWSKI, Michał | AGH | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [331] STOCHEL, Teresa | AKPT Krakow | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1208] BOROWIECKI, Piotr | APIWAST Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [857] LACHOR, Krzysztof | ARMIA LACHORÓW | Kłodne | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [389] BĄCZEK, Natalia | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [829] GURGUL, Mateusz | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [830] GURGUL, Sebastian | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [72] BOROŃ, Dariusz | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [228] KEMPA, Ewelina | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ROJEK, Maciej | AT | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [5] GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik | ATTIQ TEAM | Dziekanowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [731] ŚLIWA, Jakub | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [215] HRUBY, Anna | AZS AWF Kraków | Rozkochów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] HENDEL, Magda Hendel | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | Szczawnica |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [80] ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz | AZS CMUJ KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GLEGOŁA, Adrianna | AZS UJ | Kraków | ||
2 | [1091] SUŁEK, Adam | AZS UJ | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [817] GŁOWACKI, Mariusz | Active Jura | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [762] WRÓBEL-GŁOWACKA, Honorata | Active Jura | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [237] KOSOWSKI, Adam | Adamex Podolsze | Podolsze | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1] BODURKA, Krzysztof | Alpin Sport / AZS AWF Kraków | Nielepice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1027] WOŹNIAK, Barbara | Ambasador Grand Prix Krakowa | Limanowa | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] MUCHA, Marek | Apostles of Stars | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1083] SANTAMARIA ALBERQUILLA, Franciscojose | Ardmon | Escorial (El) | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [552] KRUSZEC, Andrzej | Augusta Restauracja kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KONIK, Jarosław | BBL Kraków | KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [678] ROSA, Bartlomiej | Bartko Biega! | Myslenice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CHYLEWSKA-OLECH, Dagmara Chylewska-Olech | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
2 | [1150] DUDA, Paweł | BeFit24Team | Karnet | ||
3 | [440] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [459] GAWIN, Krzysiek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [204] GAWOR, Monika | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
6 | [827] GURBIEL, Mateusz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [0] GURBIEL, Michał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
8 | [505] KAMISIŃSKA, Dorota | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
9 | [1154] KAMISIŃSKI, Marek | BeFit24Team | Karnet | ||
10 | [0] KOCZWARA, Dorota | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
11 | [0] KOLEGOWICZ, Damian | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
12 | [0] KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
13 | [524] KOŁCZYN, Magdalena | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [0] KUCZMA, Mateusz | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | ||
15 | [569] KURKIEWICZ, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [577] LIBURA, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
17 | [581] LIPSKA, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [0] ŁASKAWSKI, Michał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
19 | [585] ŁASKOWSKI, Piotr | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [591] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [0] MULLER, Rafał Muller | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
22 | [0] PALIŚ, Kinga | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
23 | [647] PIĄTEK, Rafał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
24 | [656] PISARCZYK, Karolina | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
25 | [684] SANECKA, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
26 | [687] SERWIN, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [704] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
28 | [713] STASIK, Beata | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
29 | [329] STEFAŃCZYK, Marek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
30 | [1100] STEFAŃCZYK, Marek | BeFit24Team | Karnet | ||
31 | [0] SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
32 | [732] ŚWIĄDER, Andrzej | BeFit24Team | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
33 | [0] WAŃCZYK, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
34 | [0] WAŃCZYK, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
35 | [752] WILK, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
36 | [770] ZAWODNY, Monika | BeFit24Team | krakow | Karnet | |
37 | [773] ZIELIŃSKA, Agata | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
38 | [782] ŻAK, Elżbieta | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [941] TŁUSTY, Grzegorz | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | Krakó | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [909] PRZYWÓZKI, Rafał | Biegam Bo Kocham Ten Stan | Sokołów Podlaski | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [256] LATAŁA, Jarosław | Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [216] INDYKA, Michał | Biegam bo taki mam kaprys :) | Trojanowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [677] ROJEWSKI, Michał | Biegnę Bo Mama Kazała | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [366] ZAJĄC, Piotr | Bieniasz Bike/Ekipa z Tarnowa/BikersTarnów | Tarnów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [211] GRUSZKA, Karol | Bizonmotorsport | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [696] SKROBOT, Łukasz | BoSięBiega | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [318] SMĘDA, Agnieszka | Bochnia Biega | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] JÓZEFIAK, Jakub | Bokonini | Nowy Sącz |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [481] HYŻY, Piotr | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnowiec | Karnet | |
2 | [781] ZYCH, Katarzyna | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1221] GĘBALA, Piotr | Brak | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [404] BRZYSKA, Karolina | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [73] BRZYSKI, Maciej | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [84] FILICIAK, Antoni | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [449] FILICIAK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [295] PŁONKA, Daniel | CAFFETTIERA | Krakow | Karnet | |
4 | [309] RUSINEK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [797] BERNASIEWICZ, Justyna | CF Kraków | Grybów-Wieliczka | Karnet | |
2 | [816] GIERZ, Bartłomiej | CF Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [79] CZEPIEL, Monika | CSK Brzezie | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [426] CZEPIEL, Paweł | CSK Brzezie | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [94] KĘSEK, Anna | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
4 | [95] KĘSEK, Bartek | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
5 | [514] KĘSEK, Maciej | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
6 | [30] KĘSEK, Szymon | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [243] KRZYWDA, Hubert | Cały Czas Do Przodu | nowy wiśnicz | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1127] KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [804] CHLEBANOWSKA, Paula | ChockoPalki | Rabka Zdrój | Karnet | |
2 | [805] CHLEBANOWSKI, Bartosz | ChockoPalki | Rabka Zdrój | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [222] JĘDRZEJEWSKI, Włodzimierz | Cisco Running Team | KRAKOW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [518] KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass/bikeBoard | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [445] DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Cross Heroes Ogień! | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [860] LEWANDOWSKI, Karol | Cross fat team | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [895] OPOZDA, Maciek | Cross fat team | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [528] KOPTA, Jerzy | Cwałujące Dziadki | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SYPNIOWSKI, Szymon | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [476] GUZIK, Tomasz | DZIKI TIM | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [0] MARSZALEK, Jan | DZIKI TIM | Krakow | ||
3 | [1176] WAW, Grzegorz | DZIKI TIM | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [864] MACIĄG, Grzegorz | Dabex-Bolt | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1075] BODURKA, Tomasz | Decathlon | Nielepice | Karnet | |
2 | [1019] KŁAPA, Patrycja | Decathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [851] KUREK, Marta | Decathlon | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [238] KOŚCIELNICKI, Maciej | Didusie Racing | Rusocice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [233] KNAPIK, Jerzy | Dystans Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [294] PLATA, Agnieszka | Dzieło Pomocy św Ojca Pio | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [232] KŁAPUT, Dorota | Endorfiny | Wadowice | Karnet | |
2 | [97] KŁAPUT, Natalia | Endorfiny | Wadowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [854] KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [0] LECH, Ewa | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | ||
3 | [582] LOKAJEWSKA, Justyna | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [867] MAJCHER, Piotr | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [305] RAJ, Iwona | Eskadra Kraków | Krakow | Karnet | |
6 | [0] STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1133] NIEMCZYK, Dominik | Euroclear Running Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [837] JAWORSKI, Krzysztof | Everrun | Łódź | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PAZDERSKA - KIPIEL, Agnieszka | Evil Team | Osieczany |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [67] BĄK, Artur | FC po 40tce | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KOWALSKI, Mikołaj | FIZJO-BALANCE KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | ||
2 | [0] KOWALSKI, Tomasz | FIZJO-BALANCE KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [629] OCHAB, Michal | FKS Stal Mielec | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [944] TYLEK, Rafał | FLEXISTAV SPORT | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KOWALSKI, Kamil | Fizjo-Balance Kraków | Kraków | ||
2 | [0] LASOTA- KOWALSKA, Katarzyna | Fizjo-Balance Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [154] TARASIEWICZ, Franciszek | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [155] TARASIEWICZ, Marcin | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [156] TARASIEWICZ, Marta | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [791] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zerwana | Karnet | |
2 | [178] BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
3 | [1072] BEDNARZ, Sylwia | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
4 | [0] BIAŁKA, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | ||
5 | [431] DĄBKOWSKI, Leszek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | Karnet | |
6 | [0] DĄBROWSKA, Małgorzata | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | ||
7 | [195] DĄBROWSKI, Marek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | Karnet | |
8 | [197] DYLĄG, Marlena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
9 | [0] JAMRUSZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zdzięsławice | ||
10 | [507] KARNIA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Węgrzce | Karnet | |
11 | [230] KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zagórzyce Stare | Karnet | |
12 | [535] KOWALCZYK, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zaborze | Karnet | |
13 | [543] KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
14 | [0] KOZIOŁ, Marta | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | ||
15 | [570] LASKIEWICZ, Wojciech | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Wola Więcławska | Karnet | |
16 | [259] LIS, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kończyce | Karnet | |
17 | [583] LORENS, Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [1082] RZENNO, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [338] SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
20 | [936] SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
21 | [0] TARKO, Stefan | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zagórzyce Dworskie |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CELEJ-KOBALCZYK, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice - Małsomiąca | ||
2 | [0] KRZYSZTOF, Iwona | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Dobra |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [11] BABULA, Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CZAPIEWSKA, Eliza | GT Alex | Kraków | ||
2 | [274] MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | GT Alex | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [0] MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | GT Alex | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZIÓŁEK, Marcin | GTX Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SZPAK, Slawomir | Go Aptiv | Krakow |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [177] BARGIEŁ, Marcin | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [70] BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [475] GUZIK, Łukasz | Go Aptiv! | Łysokanie | Karnet | |
4 | [523] KOŁACKA, Martyna | Go Aptiv! | Wodzisław Śląski | Karnet | |
5 | [546] KRAWCZYK, Jacek | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [572] LATAŁA, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! | Pawłów | Karnet | |
7 | [710] STACHURA, Piotr | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [785] ŻOŁĄDŹ, Jurek | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [165] WIERZBICKA, Dominika | Goń się! | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [948] WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [471] GRAJDURA, Robert | Grupa Azoty KOLTAR | Tarnów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PACIGA, Krzysztof | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | RABKA - ZDRÓJ |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [187] BOVSUNIVSKYI, Sergii | Heineken Krakow Running Club | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [618] MROWIEC, Paweł | Heineken Kraków Running Club | Bibice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1179] MICHALIK, Magdalena | Helpiness | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [879] MICHALIK, Dawid | Horda | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [964] ŻARNA, Błażej | Horda | Zielonki | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1122] BIELEC, Kinga | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [498] KACZMARCZYK, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | Giebułtów | Karnet | |
3 | [558] KUBIESA, Jakub | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [244] KUBIESA, Patrycja | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [587] MACIEJAS, Daniel | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [875] MAZUR, Wojciech | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [281] NIZIURSKA, Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [658] PLUCIŃSKI, Jakub | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [1136] POŚNIK, Jan | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [306] RAJ, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [1099] ROMANOWSKI, Łukasz | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [275] MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | I like Monday morning | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] MIŁOWSKI, Łukasz | INTELLI ONE TEAM | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KĘDER, Włodzimierz | ITMBW | KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1162] JURA, Maciej | ITMBW Kraków | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | |
2 | [261] ŁABĘDŹ, Artur | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [0] OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
4 | [0] OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
5 | [292] PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [0] RYŁKO, Agnieszka | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
7 | [321] SOWA, Grzegorz | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [0] SUCHANEK, Dominik | ITMBW Kraków | Będzieszyna | ||
9 | [152] SZAWUL, Piotr | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
10 | [157] TARGOSZ, Michał | ITMBW Kraków | Krakow Roma | Karnet | |
11 | [945] URBAN, Mirosław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [747] WĘGRZYŃSKI, Paweł | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [396] BIGAJ, Sebastian | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [1106] CEKIERA, Marcin | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Zielonki | Karnet | |
3 | [337] SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [0] ZAJĄC-CEKIERA, Joanna | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Zielonki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GEMZIK, Agata | J U V E R U N | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Monika | JURA Team | Przeginia |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [526] KOPIEĆ, Kamil | Jaja Na Bok RunningTeam | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [838] KACZMAREK, Paweł | Jajecznica na maśle team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] HORSZCZARUK, Jacek | Jożin z Bażin | Warszawa |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1219] BARAN, Mariusz | Jura TEAM | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | |
2 | [0] ŻAK, Barbara | Jura TEAM | Przeginia |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [229] KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS, Katsiaryna | KATO | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [253] KURUS, Tomasz | KATO | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CHMIELEWSKI, Robert | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | Jaworzno |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [464] GIERASIŃSKI, Paweł | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [248] KULA, Tadeusz | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [266] MACHLOWSKA, Grażyna | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
4 | [863] MACHLOWSKI, Lukasz | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [267] MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
6 | [736] TARNAWSKI, Jakub | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [756] WOJTAS, Kamil | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [529] KORDOS, Jan | KKB Dystan | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [859] LADRA, Ryszard | KKM Kaloryfer | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [336] SZCZEPANIK, Renata | KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [555] KRYNICKI, Maciej | KRYNIO TEAM | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KAWALA, Patryk | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | ||
2 | [96] KLAKLA, Kacper | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
3 | [553] KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
4 | [564] KULCZYCKA-WÓJCIK, Dominika | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Alwernia | Karnet | |
5 | [113] LUDWIN, Jakub | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
6 | [276] MIŚKÓW, Krzysztof | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
7 | [141] RAJCA, Luiza | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Trzebinia | Karnet | |
8 | [143] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [35] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | KS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
2 | [36] PIÓRKOWSKI, Michal | KS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [557] KRZYŻAN, Jakub | KW Kraków | Jerzmanowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [565] KULCZYCKI, Sebastian | KW Kraków/Chrzanów Parkrun | Chrzanów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [946] URYGA, Jakub | KingRunner | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [461] GĄSIOR, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Psary | Karnet | |
2 | [818] GŁÓD, Łukasz | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [536] KOWALCZYK, Roman | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [690] SIEPRAWSKA, Małgosia | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Miejsce | Karnet | |
5 | [721] SZAKIEL, Jerzy | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [783] ŻAK, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [549] KRAWCZYK, Paweł | Klub Sportowy Hajime | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [923] SOJA, Marcin | Klub Sportowy Hajime | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [533] KOSZAŁKA, Marcin | Klub Wysokogórski Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [562] KUKLA, Grzegorz | Koliber Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [777] ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Monika | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZAJĄC, Łukasz | Kompario Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [450] FLOREK, Paweł | Kosovo | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [699] SŁOWIKOWSKI, Paweł | Kosovo | Krakó | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [914] SADOWSKA, Marta | Kossmate Żuki | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [915] SADOWSKI, Tomasz | Kossmate Żuki | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [541] KOZIOŁ, Artur | Koziołki | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [542] KOZIOŁ, Ewa | Koziołki | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1034] CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | Kościelec Chów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [718] STRAŻ, Maciej | Kraków Airport Running Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [330] STĘŻOWSKI, Dariusz | Krówka Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [592] MALINA, Michał | Kulfon | Zasań | Karnet | |
2 | [754] WINCENCIAK, Jarosław | Kulfon | Myślenice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [778] ZMARZLIŃSKI, Kacper | Kurek Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [793] BAŚ, Anna | LENIWCE | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [794] BAŚ, Mateusz | LENIWCE | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] MIELNIK, Andrzej | LEŚNE LUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO | MYSZKÓW | ||
2 | [0] MIELNIK, Andrzej Mielnik | LEŚNE LUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO | MYSZKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [667] PUDEŁEK, Błażej | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
2 | [137] PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
3 | [138] PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
4 | [302] PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
5 | [301] PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
6 | [1089] SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [316] SKORUPA, Mariusz | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZICZ, Dani | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GRATKA, Beata Gratka | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | Kojszówka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [812] FIREK, Rafał | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [516] KISIAŁA, Filip | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [249] KUNZ, Marcin | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [858] LACHOWSKI, Andrzej | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [676] ROGASCH, Stanisław | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [729] ŚLEDZIOWSKI, Andrzej | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [819] GNIADEK, Mariusz | LedwoBiegamAleCoTam | Brzozowa | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CHAIEB, Borys | Lemon Team | Cholerzyn |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [111] LIRO, Justyna | Liro | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [142] RYCHLIK, Patryk | Lisy Pustyni | Klucze | Karnet | |
2 | [683] RYCHLIK, Sebastian | Lisy Pustyni | Klucze | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [862] LIZUREJ, Sławomir | Lizaki Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [491] JAREMA, Maciej | Lokomotiv Majdan | Cisna | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [384] BARAŃSKA, Wanda | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [385] BARAŃSKI, Jakub | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [868] MAJTYKA, Tomasz | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [341] ŚLĘZAK, Bartosz | LubelskiBiegacz | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [807] CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | Lusina | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1031] TYCZEWSKA, Paulina | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KORDOWSKA, Bogusława | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | ||
2 | [0] KORDOWSKI, Piotr | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] TYCZEWSKI, Jacek | Luxtorpeda Malopolska | Gliwice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1020] MAZUR-OTRĘBSKA, Anna | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [34] OTRĘBSKA, Stella | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
3 | [900] OTRĘBSKI, Grzegorz | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [741] TYLIBA, Ireneusz | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
2 | [42] TYLIBA, Izabela | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
3 | [161] TYLIBA, Karol | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
4 | [162] TYLIBA, Magdalena | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | ||
2 | [290] PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
3 | [129] PATER, Sylwia | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
4 | [335] SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [940] TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [465] GOMÓŁKA, Agata | MOK Mszana Dolna | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [883] MIREK, Grzegorz | MOVE STUDIO | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [530] KORN, Michal | MTJS | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1131] MAZUR, Kasia | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
2 | [694] SIWIECKI, Tomasz | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Tomaszowice | Karnet | |
3 | [1178] ŻUCHOWSKI, Daniel | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [911] RACUŁT, Piotr | Masakra | kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KRZYŻANOWSKI, Łukasz | Max Fliz Ekspedycja | Kraków | ||
2 | [0] SOLECKI, Krzysztof | Max Fliz Ekspedycja | Kocmyrzów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [213] HELBIN, Bartlomiej | Maxus | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [214] HELBIN, Natalia | Maxus | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GAWĘDA , Beata | Małokoźmiccy Biegacze | Wieliczka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [235] KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz | Medius Runners | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [609] MIKA, Artur | Miki Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [198] DYRDA, Justyna | MirMark | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [847] KOPEĆ, Mirosław | MirMark | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [47] ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Mocni Pomocni | Lachowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1165] SMOLEŃ, Tomasz | Monar Kraków | Nowy Sącz | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [789] ANTOWSKI, Tomasz | Muay Running Team | Poznań | Karnet | |
2 | [442] DYRGA, Sebastian | Muay Running Team | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] FAJTO, Maciej | Murzasichle Team Sport | Murzasichle |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [725] SZKLARZ, Mariusz | Męska Strona Rzeczywistości | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [179] BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [251] KURLETO, Kamil | Młode Wilki | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [720] SUROWIAK, Olga | NIEZRZESZONY | Trzebinia | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SZELA, Tomasz | Nankatsu | Kraków | ||
2 | [0] SZELA, Tomasz | Nankatsu | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [842] KARWAN, Barbara | Nauka Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [913] RÓŻYCKA, Agnieszka | Nauka Biega | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DANEL, Magdalena | Need For Speed | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [399] BLICHARZ, Ewelina | Nie ma letko | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1018] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
2 | [1003] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
3 | [1144] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | Karnet | ||
4 | [1004] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
5 | [89] GRUSZKA, Dominika | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
6 | [825] GRUSZKA, Kamila | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
7 | [500] KACZMAREK, Tomasz | Niepołomice Biegają | Sułków | Karnet | |
8 | [571] LASKOWSKI, Dariusz | Niepołomice Biegają | Mała Wieś | Karnet | |
9 | [628] NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | Damienice | Karnet | |
10 | [905] PAWLIK, Grzegorz | Niepołomice Biegają | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
11 | [145] SIENCZYŁO, Jan | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
12 | [921] SIENCZYŁO, Marcin | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
13 | [1160] SIWEK, Michał | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
14 | [784] ŻAK, Paweł | Niepołomice Biegają | Podłęże | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [411] BYDOŃ, Agnieszka | Niepołomice Biegają/#Adam CzerwińskiTeam | Kokotów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [893] OLSZEWSKI, Hubert | Nieznośna Lekkość Bytu | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [217] IRLIK, Jacek | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [907] POLAK, Stanisław | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [380] BAJOŁEK, Aleksandra | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
2 | [398] BLAUT, Marcin | Night Runners | kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [1076] BURNUS, Beata | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [413] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Night Runners | Stróża | Karnet | |
5 | [477] HABAŁO, Wojciech | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [478] HASS, Artur | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [239] KOZIOŁ, Agnieszka | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [242] KRUCZEK, Piotr | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [0] KRUK, Paulina | Night Runners | Kraków | ||
10 | [852] KUREK, Michał | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [876] MENDEL, Łukasz | Night Runners | Wojnicz | Karnet | |
12 | [877] MERCIK, Mateusz | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [878] MERCIK, Wioleta | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [668] PUTAJ, Rafał | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [959] ZAJAC, Andrzej | Night Runners | Proszowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1226] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Night runners | Stróża | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [545] KOZŁOWSKI, Janusz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [245] KUBLIN, Przemysław | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [891] OĆWIEJA, Krzysztof | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [894] OPOZDA, Arkadiusz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [284] OSIADACZ, Jakub | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [1101] OSIADACZ, Jakub | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Karnet | ||
7 | [297] POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [669] PYPŁACZ, Szymon | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Młoszowa | Karnet | |
9 | [717] STOCKI, Tomasz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [1097] SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BICZ, Paweł | Nowa Huta | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1172] DUDA, Krzysztof | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [448] FIJAŁKOWSKA, Ewa | Nowa Huta Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
3 | [850] KUBSKA, Justyna | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BICZ, Paweł | Nowa huta | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [550] KRAWCZYK-KUBOWICZ, Gabriela | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [303] PULNIK, Andżelika | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [410] BUŁA, Grzegorz | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Nowy Targ | Karnet | |
2 | [207] GŁODKIEWICZ, Tadeusz | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Nowy Targ | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | O TAK ŁO | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZAKRZEWSKI, Wojciech | OIRP Wrocław | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [643] PAWŁOWICZ, Anna | OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [512] KĄCIK, Mariusz | OSP MORAWICA | Morawica | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GNIADKOWSKA, Martyna | Odjechani | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [746] WĘGRZYN, Katarzyna | Oknoplast Running Team / Bochnia Biega | Bochnia | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [52] OLEJNIK, Marzena | Olejki | Wegrzce | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] RZEŃCA , Piotr | Orientuś Łódź | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [409] BUL, Dominik | PDK | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [831] HALAGARDA, Krzysztof | PDK | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [733] ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł | PIWOJAD | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [388] BASICZ, Agnieszka | PKO Bank Polski | Kra | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [540] KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [849] KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [617] MORMUL, Przemek | Panalpina | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [806] CHOLEWA, Tomasz | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
2 | [834] IWANOWICZ, Anna | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
3 | [0] NOWAK, Teresa | Parkrun Chrzanów | Trzebinia | ||
4 | [674] REPLIŃSKA, Magdalena | Parkrun Chrzanów | TRZEBINIA | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [333] STYCZEŃ, Szymon | Patologia | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1134] PEŁKA, Michał | Payroll Team | Michałowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [282] NOWOROLNIK, Dawid | Pink Dragon | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [340] SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [438] DUDZIAK, Tomasz | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [257] LEWICKI, Krzysztof | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [586] ŁUKASIK, Andrzej | Polar Team | Janów Lubelski | Karnet | |
4 | [670] RADCZUK, Daria | Polar Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
5 | [673] REICHEL, Marcin | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [48] JANICKA, Barbara | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [49] JANICKI, Ryszard | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [544] KOZIOŁ, Paweł | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [634] ORNATOWSKI, Dariusz | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [920] SIEKLIŃSKI, Łukasz | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [344] TICHORUK, Rafał | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [739] TRYBULEC, Daniel | Poranny Patrol | Tarnów | Karnet | |
8 | [955] WOŹNIAK, Łukasz | Poranny Patrol | kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [774] ZIĘBA, Anna | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [775] ZIĘBA, Artur | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [776] ZIĘBA, Marcin | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [653] PILCH, Anna | Probalans | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [293] PILCH, Łukasz | Probalans.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [285] OSIKA, Kamila | Probalans.pl / Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1108] CIEŚLIK, Sebastian | Progres Judo | Słomniki | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KLOCH, Dominik | Protiger | Węgrzce Wielkie |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1030] PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON, Sylwia | Pruszyński Sport Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [648] PIECUCH, Małgorzata | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | Przeworsk | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [903] PASZEK, Tomasz | Przełęcz Dukla | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [882] MIERZENSKI, Bartosz | PrzymierzeŁosia | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1021] MISINIEC, Bogdan | Pszczółka Team | Zubrzyca Górna | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] WASIELEWSKI, Adrian | Punx not dead | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [808] CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna | Płomyk Olkusz | Krzeszowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [898] OSTROWSKI, Paweł | REHMEDICA.PL | Krzeszowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1088] ZUBALSKI, Artur | RING KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1230] SAJAK, Kamil | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | Dobczyce | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1146] ŚLIZOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Radość z Boksu | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [420] CIUŁA, Tomasz | Rebellion of Free Runners | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [708] STACH, Paweł | SIWEJKA | Ropki | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [489] JANKOWSKI, Łukasz | Schibsted Runners | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [452] FRACH, Dominik | Sigma Pizza & Bar | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [55] PIĄTY, Józef | Skalskie Asy | Skała | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [379] ARCHAMOWICZ, Krzysztof | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
2 | [0] DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | Buków | ||
3 | [456] GAJDA, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
4 | [1077] GARSTECKI, Michał | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
5 | [208] GRABOWSKI, Jan | Skawina Biega | Gołuchowice | Karnet | |
6 | [472] GROS, Anna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
7 | [218] JAKUBEK, Hanna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
8 | [226] KAPOŁKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
9 | [575] LESIAK, Filip | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
10 | [607] MIERNICZAK, Bartłomiej | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
11 | [0] MORAWSKA, Aleksandra | Skawina Biega | Skawina | ||
12 | [278] NAZIM, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
13 | [1022] NAZIM, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
14 | [123] NAZIM, Tadeusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
15 | [633] ORAMUS, Paweł | Skawina Biega | Gołuchowice | Karnet | |
16 | [250] ORLIŃSKA, Joanna | Skawina Biega | Gaj | Karnet | |
17 | [286] OŻÓG, Robert | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | Karnet | |
18 | [296] POCIĘGIEL, Michał | Skawina Biega | Radziszów | Karnet | |
19 | [298] PRZYWARA, Katarzyna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
20 | [299] PRZYWARA, Piotr | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
21 | [320] SOŁTYS, Alicja | Skawina Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | [938] SZYDLOWSKI, Bartek | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
23 | [342] ŚLIWA, Anna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
24 | [730] ŚLIWA, Henryk | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
25 | [343] TALAGA, Patryk | Skawina Biega | Gaj | Karnet | |
26 | [738] TROĆ, Maria | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
27 | [350] TYLEK, Agata | Skawina Biega | Brzyczyna | Karnet | |
28 | [749] WIERZBA, Michał | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
29 | [953] WŁODARSKI, Marcin | Skawina Biega | Mikołów | Karnet | |
30 | [956] WOŹNIAK, Radosław | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
31 | [1109] WÓJCIK, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
32 | [0] WYRZYKOWSKA, Katarzyna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | ||
33 | [0] WYRZYKOWSKA, Katarzyna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | ||
34 | [363] ZAJĄC, Ilona | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | Karnet | |
35 | [369] ZIĘBA-ŚLADOWSKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | RADZISZÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [522] KLUSEK, Mateusz | Sklep Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [109] LIGĘZA, Hanna | Smashing PĄpkins | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [110] LIGĘZA, Jan | Smashing PĄpkins | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [578] LIGĘZA, Joasia | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [579] LIGĘZA, Witek | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [463] GĘCA, Ewa | Sokół Sanok | Sanok | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [422] CYGAN, Tomasz | SolarWinds | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [503] KALINA, Michał | SolarWinds | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [307] RAMOTOWSKA, Dominika | SolarWinds | Krakow | Karnet | |
4 | [356] WITEK, Aneta | SolarWinds | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [917] SALIK, Stanisław | Solne Miasto | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DUDZIAK, Maja | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | Kraków | ||
2 | [485] JAKUBIŃSKI, Jakub | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BOREK, Mateusz | SportWise | Krakow | ||
2 | [12] WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KĄDZIELAWA, Marcin | Starglass Team | Tarnów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [136] POMIERNA, Elżbieta | Suchary z Sachary | Olkusz | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [163] URBAŃSKA, Ewa | Suchary z Sahary | Bukowno | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [580] LIPIŃSKI, Szymon | Szymon train&travel | Olsztyn | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [455] GABRYLUK, Jan | TF 48 | Opole | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [117] MASŁYK, Jan | TIMmaslyk | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [714] STASIOWSKI, Marek | TOMAR | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [813] GALEWICZ, Katarzyna | TWOMARK SPECIALZED | Libertów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1057] RAJTAR, Renata | Team Rontil - Comapss | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1110] RAJTAR, Zbigniew | Team Rontil - Compass | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BZOWSKI, Michał | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
2 | [811] DZIEŻOK, Bogusław | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [467] GORSZKO, Adam | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [0] GORSZKO, Jakub | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
5 | [0] GORSZKO, Maciej | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
6 | [0] GORSZKO, Tomasz | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
7 | [1182] GURDAK, Mateusz | Trailrun | Karnet | ||
8 | [474] GURDAK, Mateusz | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [509] KARPIEL, Magdalena | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [510] KARPIEL, Waldemar | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [870] MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [1130] MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [599] MARS, Maksymilian | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [0] MARTYNA, Ksyta | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
15 | [1177] MIGACZ, Jacek | Trailrun | ZIELONKI K. KRAKOWA | Karnet | |
16 | [612] MISIUK, Marek | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
17 | [0] NOWAK, Tomasz | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
18 | [709] STACHECKI, Maciej | Trailrun | Kozierow | Karnet | |
19 | [934] SWAŁDEK, Konrad | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [1113] ŚWIERC, Barbara | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [742] URIBE ABARCA, Juanmanuel | Trailrun | Krakow | Karnet | |
22 | [750] WIETRZNY, Kacper | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SUKIENNIK, Szymon | Trenuj w Krakowie KIDS | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [563] KULA, Damian | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [692] SIWEK, Jacek | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [929] STASIKOWSKI, Jacek | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [328] STASIKOWSKI, Piotr | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [353] WĄSIK, Marcin | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [962] ZIELONKA, Jacek | TriWise | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [801] BORYCKI, Mirosław | Twomark | Libertów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [815] GIERULA, Robert | UBS Kraków Running Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [848] KOWALCZYK, Marek | UBS Kraków Running Team | Tuchow | Karnet | |
3 | [538] KOWALEWSKA, Claudia | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [539] KOWALEWSKI, Łukasz | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [918] SAWCZAK, Kamil | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [76] BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
2 | [1063] BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
3 | [77] BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
4 | [78] BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
5 | [1068] BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
6 | [99] KOCHOŃ, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
7 | [100] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
8 | [101] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
9 | [1062] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
10 | [104] KUCHARCZYK, Jakub | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
11 | [105] KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
12 | [108] LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
13 | [114] MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
14 | [115] MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
15 | [125] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
16 | [1067] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
17 | [132] POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
18 | [133] POLEWKA, Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
19 | [134] POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
20 | [135] POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
21 | [146] SKOWRON, Wojciech | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
22 | [149] SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
23 | [153] SZWAJA, Mateusz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
24 | [160] TOWAREK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
25 | [765] WYSOCKA, Jolanta | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1023] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | UKS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BLOCK, Amelia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] REJMAN, Dorota | UKS Siedleszczany | Tarnobrzeg |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [53] ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr | UKS ZAWOJAK | OSIELEC | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [435] DUBIENKO, Joanna | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
2 | [468] GÓRKA, Marcin | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [753] WILK, Krzysztof | Udo Grubbe | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [904] PASZTALENIEC, Dariusz | Unlimited | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [957] WÓJCIK, Monika | Unlimited Sport& Lifestyle | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [615] MORAWSKI, Przemysław | Unsmog the Dragon! | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BUKAŁA, Marcin | Vege Runners | Bielsko-Biała | ||
2 | [453] FRANCUZ, Konrad | Vege Runners | MOGILANY | Karnet | |
3 | [490] JANKOWSKI, Mateusz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [0] KUPAJ, Oktawia | Vege Runners | Łomianki Dolne | ||
5 | [644] PETER, Lesław | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [663] POPIELARCZYK, Łukasz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [734] ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [769] ZAWISZA, Joanna | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [856] KWIECIEŃ, Arek | Vege Runners, Skundlony.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CZYŻ , Radosław | WKS Wawel | Kraków | ||
2 | [1025] DANIELAK, Hanna | WKS Wawel | Zielonki | Karnet | |
3 | [1056] GNUTSENKO, Liza | WKS Wawel | Karnet | ||
4 | [0] KWIATKOWSKA, Marta | WKS Wawel | Kraków | ||
5 | [1007] ORŁOWSKA, Nina | WKS Wawel | Krakóww | Karnet | |
6 | [1135] PIOTROWSKI, Andrzej | WKS Wawel | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [8] BIEDERMAN, Adrianna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [180] BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [181] BIEDERMAN, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Iwanowice Włościańskie | Karnet | |
4 | [69] BISKUPSKA, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
5 | [22] BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [23] BISKUPSKA, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
7 | [71] BŁYSKOSZ, Magda | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [24] BUBLIK, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [188] BUGAJ, Kasia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [407] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [189] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [424] CZAPLA, Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [194] CZAPLA, Tadeusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [199] ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna | WKS Wawel BnO | IWANOWICE WŁOŚCIAŃSKIE | Karnet | |
15 | [201] FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [4] GARBACIK, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
17 | [470] GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [90] GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [91] HAŁUCHA, Martyna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [28] INDYKA, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [29] INDYKA, Jasiek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | [483] INDYKA, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [219] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
24 | [227] KASPRZYK, Marcin | WKS Wawel BnO | SOBOLÓW | Karnet | |
25 | [1094] KIJAK, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
26 | [106] KURTYCZ, Natalka | WKS Wawel BnO | kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [853] KURYJ, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
28 | [255] LAMPARSKA, Iwona | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
29 | [107] LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
30 | [112] LISTEK, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Bolechowice | Karnet | |
31 | [260] LISTEK, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Bolechowice | Karnet | |
32 | [119] MICHNO, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
33 | [121] MOSZKOWICZ, Anna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | [122] MOSZKOWICZ, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [280] NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
36 | [124] NIESSNER, Pola | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
37 | [126] OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
38 | [127] OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
39 | [128] OWSIANKA, Wiktoria | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
40 | [131] PISAREK, Kordian | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
41 | [139] PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
42 | [140] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
43 | [144] SIEK, Barbara | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
44 | [1093] SKONIECZNY, Marcel | WKS Wawel BnO | Goszcza | Karnet | |
45 | [1145] SKONIECZNY, Mariusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Goszcza | Karnet | |
46 | [147] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
47 | [317] SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
48 | [148] SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
49 | [150] STACHURA, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Burów | Karnet | |
50 | [158] TARNAWSKI, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
51 | [41] TARNOWSKI, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
52 | [159] TARNOWSKI, Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
53 | [345] TOPÓR, Magdalena | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
54 | [346] TOPÓR, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
55 | [347] TOPÓR, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
56 | [348] TOPÓR, Monika | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
57 | [43] URYGA, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
58 | [44] URYGA, Artur | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
59 | [355] WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
60 | [166] WOJTAS, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
61 | [358] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
62 | [759] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
63 | [359] WÓJCIK, Natalia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
64 | [167] WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
65 | [0] WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | ||
66 | [367] ZAJĄC, Bartosz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
67 | [362] ZAJĄC, Honorata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
68 | [45] ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
69 | [174] ZAWADA, Zuzanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
70 | [371] ŻESLAWSKI, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
71 | [372] ŻESLAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
72 | [373] ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [74] BUBLIK, Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [602] MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZAJĄCZKOWSKA-ORŁOWSKA, Katarzyna | WKS Wawel sekcja LA | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CIESIÓŁKA, Katarzyna | WKS ŚLĄSK | WROCŁAW | ||
2 | [0] KRAWCZYŃSKI , Mikołaj | WKS ŚLĄSK | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1070] BIELIK, Radosław | WKURW_TEAM | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [182] BIEDROŃ, Monika | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [638] PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [908] PONIKWIA, Rafał | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [300] PTASZNIK, Przemysław | WM Triself | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
5 | [689] SĘK, Marek | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [695] SKIBA, Marcin | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [457] GARBACIK, Wojciech | WYMARŁY GATUNEK | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SUSKA, Katarzyna | Wadowickie Nordic Walking | Wadowice | ||
2 | [58] SUSKI, Daniel | Wadowickie Nordic Walking | Wadowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [949] WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał | Waga Ciężka | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DWORNIK, Maciek | Warczące Szprychy | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [671] RAJTAR, Krzysztof | Way2champ | Liszki | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CHOLEWCZUK, Agnieszka | Wild Dogs Team | Kraków | ||
2 | [415] CHOLEWCZUK, Piotr | Wild Dogs Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [951] WILK, Wiktoria | Wilki | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [846] KOCZWARA, Tomasz | Willow Batony | Radomyśl Wielki | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [378] ANDY, Allan | Wimbledon Windmilers | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [589] MAHER, Bernadette | Wimbledon Windmilers | London | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [324] SROKA, Wojciech | Wiolinka i Bemol | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [395] BIERNAT, Jakub | Wisełka | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [636] PACULA-LEŚNIAK, Beata | Wkurw_Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [763] WYKURZ, Tomasz | Wkurw_Team | Podłęże | Karnet | |
3 | [368] ZIELIŃSKA-KOŁACZ, Ewelina | Wkurw_Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [574] LEGENC, Łukasz | Wędruj z Oczkami | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [737] TKACZ, Przemysław | ZIOMKI | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [800] BORSZOWSKI, Zbigniew | Zabierzów Biega | Łazy | Karnet | |
2 | [927] STACHURA, Maciej | Zabierzów Biega | Burów | Karnet | |
3 | [327] STANEK, Rafał | Zabierzów Biega | Karniowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [626] NIZIOŁEK, Gabriela | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Zaborze | Karnet | |
2 | [625] NIZIOŁEK, Marek | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Zaborze | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [881] MIELNICZEK, Grzegorz | Zima 3ma | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [495] JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata | Zupa Pomidorowa | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [712] STAŃDA, Tomasz | Zupa Pomidorowa | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1132] MAZUR, Tomasz | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | Niepołomice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [790] AUGUSTYN, Adam | augustyn.net | Krzeszowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [421] CUDEK, Jacek | brak | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
2 | [0] KUZICKI, Artur Kuzicki | brak | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [192] CEKIERA, Antoni | combex | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SKOWRON, Cecylia | do6ciu | Wojnicz |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SKOWRON, Michał | do6ciu/Pozytywnie Zakręceni | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZWONEK, Piotr | eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [820] GOŁĄB, Rafał | fat_runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [685] SAVYTSKA, Daryna | fat_runners | Lviv | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [664] POZNANSKI, Tomasz | happy TRI friends | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [665] POZNAŃSKA, Magdalena | happy TRI friends | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [611] MIROCHA, Michał | heavyweightrunningteam/ Potrzymaj mi piwo | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [680] ROSÓŁ, Mateusz | iGNAtianum | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [434] DRZYZGIEWICZ, Michal | kwitnaca.com | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [200] FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [886] NAGACZ, Krzysztof | nogamidogory.pl | Niepołomice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [291] PIĄTEK, Karolina | nogamidogóry.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BRANDT, Andrzej | nonstop adventure | Bełchatów | ||
2 | [0] BRANDT, Andrzej | nonstop adventure | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [513] KĘDZIOR, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [521] KLASA, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [662] POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1026] WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remus biega | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [263] ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz | rowerowanie.pl | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [492] JARZYNA, Andrzej | running.krakow.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [698] SŁONINA, Artur | running.krakow.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [641] PAWEŁCZUK, Piotr | runningperformance.pl | Zabierzów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DOMIN, Tomasz | sevencoins.pl | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1175] GŁÓD, Izabela | tastyrun.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [691] SIPIERA, Tomasz | tomaszsipiera.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [236] KORBAS, Marcin | www.XRUN.io Nietuzinkowe Biegi Górskie | Dobczyce | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1078] JASZCZ, Maria | xxx | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [417] CHYŁEK, Wojciech | Łuczanowice Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [273] MICEK, Sylwester | ŚWO | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [382] BARAN, Bartosz | Żołnierze Hardkoru | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [210] GRATKA, Mirosław | 1973 | Kojszówka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [209] GRATKA, Beata | 1974 | Kojszówka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | 12345 | Kraków |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.03 - Ambitna Jedenastka | 535 | 164 | 371 | 529 | 6 | 65 |
3.03 - Bieg dla Dzieci | 55 | 22 | 33 | 50 | 5 | 20 |
3.03 - Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka | 239 | 44 | 195 | 230 | 9 | 43 |
3.03 - Nordic Walking | 34 | 22 | 12 | 32 | 2 | 12 |
3.03 - Przyjazna Trójka | 148 | 76 | 72 | 144 | 4 | 20 |
3.03 - Tradycyjna Piątka | 284 | 111 | 173 | 279 | 5 | 41 |
Razem | 1295 | 439 | 856 | 1264 | 31 | 201 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11,6km - K20 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 6 |
11,6km - K30 | 73 | 73 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 12 |
11,6km - K40 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 4 |
11,6km - K50 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
11,6km - K60 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
11,6km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11,6km - M20 | 50 | 1 | 49 | 49 | 1 | 12 |
11,6km - M30 | 171 | 1 | 170 | 168 | 3 | 18 |
11,6km - M40 | 132 | 1 | 131 | 132 | 0 | 9 |
11,6km - M50 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 3 |
11,6km - M60 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
11,6km - M70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
23,2km - K20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 5 |
23,2km - K30 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 5 |
23,2km - K40 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 |
23,2km - K50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
23,2km - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23,2km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23,2km - M20 | 31 | 0 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 4 |
23,2km - M30 | 83 | 2 | 81 | 81 | 2 | 13 |
23,2km - M40 | 64 | 0 | 64 | 64 | 0 | 8 |
23,2km - M50 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 5 |
23,2km - M60 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
23,2km - M70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - K13 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - K16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - K20 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 |
3,7km - K30 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 |
3,7km - K40 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - K50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - M13 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 2 |
3,7km - M16 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - M20 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - M30 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
3,7km - M40 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 4 |
3,7km - M50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - M60 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - M70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5,7km - K16 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 2 |
5,7km - K20 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 3 |
5,7km - K30 | 41 | 41 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 7 |
5,7km - K40 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 6 |
5,7km - K50 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
5,7km - K60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5,7km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5,7km - M16 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 4 |
5,7km - M20 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 2 |
5,7km - M30 | 68 | 0 | 68 | 67 | 1 | 10 |
5,7km - M40 | 46 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 |
5,7km - M50 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 4 |
5,7km - M60 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
5,7km - M70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | 18 | 18 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 7 |
Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | 37 | 4 | 33 | 35 | 2 | 13 |
Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | 22 | 22 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 9 |
Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | 12 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 3 |
Razem | 1295 | 439 | 856 | 1264 | 31 | 201 |