Bieg na Piątkę - Zgłoszenia
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
# | Dystans/Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | ANTKOWICZ, Barbara | Kraków | ||
2 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | ANTKOWICZ, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
3 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | BACHOWICZ, Agnieszka | Niepołomice | ||
4 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | BALAWAJDER, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | |
5 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | BANDURA, Krystian | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
6 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | BARTKIEWICZ, Piotr | KOLIBER TEAM | Wilczkowice | |
7 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | BARTOSZEK, Dawid | Barnówka | ||
8 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
9 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | BEZAK, Kacper | Kraków | ||
10 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | BICZ, Paweł | Kraków | ||
11 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | BIELACH, Urszula | Kraków | ||
12 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | BILSKI, Adam | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
13 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | BILSKI, Mateusz | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
14 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | BILSKI, Robert | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
15 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | BŁĄKAŁA , Damian | Krakow | ||
16 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | BOCZKOWSKI, Bartosz | NH Team | Wiktorowice | |
17 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | BRODOWSKA, Agnieszka | Centrum Kultury i Promocji | Łuczyce | |
18 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | BRODOWSKI, Bartosz | BABB Team | Łuczyce | |
19 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | BROWARSKI, Marcin | nowicjusze :) | Kraków | |
20 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | BRZEZIŃSKI , Dariusz | Brunners | Kraków | |
21 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | BUGNO, Andrzej | Skawina | ||
22 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | BUGNO, Marcelina | Skawina | ||
23 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | BURCHAŁA, Aneta | |||
24 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | BURCHAŁA, Daniel | Kickboxing w Michałowicach | Michałowice | |
25 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | BURDACKA , Lucyna | Łuczyce | ||
26 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | BURLYTA, Mikołaj | UKS Krakowiak | Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca | |
27 | Bieg na 6000m/M>51 | BURZYŃSKI, Grzegorz | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
28 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | CAGARA, Mariusz | BABB Team | Kraków | |
29 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | CELEJ-KOBALCZYK, Joanna | Masłomiąca | ||
30 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | CHMIOŁEK, Wojciech | Budrol Run | Budrol Run | |
31 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | CHOMIK, Jakub | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
32 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | CHOMIK, Zuzanna | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
33 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | CHOMNICKA, Beata | Kraków | ||
34 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | CHORĄGWICKA, Aleksandra | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
35 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | CHORĄGWICKI, Sebastian | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
36 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | CHUDZIAK, Agnieszka | Kocmyrzów | ||
37 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | CHWALIK, Piotr | Boronice | ||
38 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | CICHA, Justyna | Żydów | ||
39 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | CIEŚLAK, Piotr | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
40 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | CURYLLO, Paulina | Pietrzejowice | ||
41 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | CYANKIEWICZ, Agnieszka | Kijanki | Kraków | |
42 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | CZERWIK, Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | SKS Kusy Kraków | |
43 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | DĄBROWSKA, Małgorzata | Więcławice Stare | ||
44 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | DEJ, Wiktor | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
45 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | DOMAGALA, Tomasz | Krakow | ||
46 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | DOMAGAŁA, Monika | ITMBW | ITMBW | |
47 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | DONIEC, Halina | |||
48 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | DRYGAJŁO, Izabela | Baranówka | ||
49 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | DRYGAJŁO, Tomasz | Baranówka | ||
50 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | DUBAS-SZLACHTA, Dominika | BABB Team | Kocmyrzów | |
51 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | DUTKIEWICZ, Zuzanna | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
52 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | DZIADKOWIEC , Marcin | Kraków | ||
53 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | DZIADOWICZ, Bartosz | Krzysztoforzyce | ||
54 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela | Kraków | ||
55 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | FILAR- MIERZWA, Katarzyna | Kocmyrzów Luborzyca | ||
56 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | FILIPOWSKI, Rafał | Kraków | ||
57 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | FILO, Kacper | Kocmyrzów | ||
58 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | FILO, Robert | Kocmyrzów | ||
59 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | FIRYDUS, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
60 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-M | FLOREK, Michał | Wojsko Polskie | Kraków | |
61 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | FOLTYN-KUĆKA, Katarzyna | Me Time Fit | Łuczyce | |
62 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | FRAN, Maciej | Maciejas Franiejas Team | Krakow | |
63 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | FRAŃ, Jakub | Raróg Team | Wołowice | |
64 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | FRAŃ, Jarosław | Raróg Team | Wołowice | |
65 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | GADZINOWSKI, Dawid | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
66 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | GALARA, Aneta | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | |
67 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | GODULA, Sebastian | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
68 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | GOLEŃ, Sebastian | ŻEL-BET SG | Baranówka | |
69 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | GOMULIŃSKI, Damian | DG Racing | Łuczyce | |
70 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | GORCZYCA, Dariusz | Coding Runner | KRAKÓW | |
71 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | GROCHOT, Edyta | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | |
72 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | GRZYWACZ, Piotr | Sprint Gorzyce | Maciejowice | |
73 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | GULBIŃSKA, Marta | Łuczyce | ||
74 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | GULBIŃSKI, Michał | Łuczyce | ||
75 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | GUT-MACIEJAS, Wioletta | Siedliska | ||
76 | Bieg na 6000m/K>51 | HALOTA, Izabella | Kraków | ||
77 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | HOŁDA, Aleksandra | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
78 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | HOŁDA, Karolina | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
79 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | HOŁÓJ, Emilia | Luborzyca | Luborzyca | |
80 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | JAMRUSZKIEWICZ , Katarzyna | G.O.A.T Team Michałowice | Zdzięsławice | |
81 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | JANICKA, Barbara | Poranny Patrol | Kocmyrzów Luborzyca | |
82 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-M | JANICKI, Ryszard | Poranny Patrol | Kocmyrzów Luborzyca | |
83 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | JANUS, Katarzyna | |||
84 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | JARNIHORSKA-KOWALSKA, Alicja | Kraków | ||
85 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | JAŚKIEWICZ, Jarosław | STG NIEPOLOMICE | Luborzyca | |
86 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | JESIOLOWSKI, Michal | brak | Zielonki | |
87 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | JUNGIEWICZ, Hanna | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
88 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | JUNGIEWICZ, Justyna | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
89 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | JURKOWSKI, Konrad | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
90 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | JUSZCZYK, Iwona | Żydów | ||
91 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | KACZOR, Kacper | Michałowice | ||
92 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | KACZOR, Sylwia | |||
93 | Bieg na 6000m/K>51 | KAMIŃSKA , Joanna | Nicht Runners | Kraków | |
94 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | KAPUSTA, Anna | NIGHT RUNNERS | Kraków | |
95 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | KAPUTA, Piotr | Kraków | ||
96 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-M | KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech | 3 RBLog | Szyce | |
97 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | KASPRZYK, Bartek | Kraków | ||
98 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | KASPRZYK, Paweł | Łuczyce team :) | Łuczyce | |
99 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | KAUFMANN, Bartosz | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
100 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | KAWALEC, Natalia | Goszyce | ||
101 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | KĘDZIORA, Wioletta | |||
102 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | KLIMAS, Ewa | Łuczyce | ||
103 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | KLIMCZYK, Hubert | |||
104 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | KOCZWARA, Anna | Kraków | ||
105 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | KOIS, Karolina | Kraków | ||
106 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | KOJARA, Katarzyna | Wiktorowice | ||
107 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | KONEWECKA- HOŁÓJ, Katarzyna | Luborzyca | Luborzyca | |
108 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | KONIK, Jarosław | BBL KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | |
109 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | KOPACZ, Bartosz | RING KRAKÓW KICKBOXING | Łuczyce | |
110 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | KOPCZYŃSKA, Justyna | Luborzyca | ||
111 | Bieg na 6000m/M>51 | KORBA, Andrzej | Kraków | ||
112 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | KORDAS, Rafał | Kraków | ||
113 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | KORŻYŃSKA, Renata | Łuczyce | ||
114 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | KOWALCZYK, Joanna | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | Kraków | |
115 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-M | KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | Kraków | |
116 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | KRAWCZYK, Agnieszka | Kraków | ||
117 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-M | KRAWCZYK, Jacek | Kraków | ||
118 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | KREJCZA, Barbara | Goszcza | ||
119 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | KREJCZA, Marcin | Goszcza | ||
120 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | KREJCZA, Milena | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
121 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | KROL, Teresa | ŁUCZYCE | ||
122 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | KRÓL, Anna | Luborzyca | ||
123 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | KRÓLIK, Michał | Krolik Team | Goszcza | |
124 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | KRÓLIK, Wieslaw | Krolik team | Goszcza | |
125 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | KRYNICKA-PAŁKA , Monika | Krzeszowice | ||
126 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | KRYNICKI, Maciej | Krynio Team | Kraków | |
127 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | KRYVOLANOV, Bogdan | SP.Goszcza | Wilków | |
128 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | KRZYWORZEKA, Kinga | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
129 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | KRZYWORZEKA, Klaudia | Kraków | ||
130 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | KRZYŻANOWSKI , Sebastian | Sulechów | ||
131 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | KUCHAREK, Iwona | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków | |
132 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | KUCHAREK, Mariusz | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilkow | |
133 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | KUĆKA, Julia | Łuczyce | ||
134 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | KULPIŃSKI, Marcin | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
135 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | KURLETO, Kamil | Młode Wilki | Kraków | |
136 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | KUŹNIAR, Agnieszka | Pietrzejowice | ||
137 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | KWATERA, Agnieszka | Kocmyrzów | ||
138 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | KWATERA, Michał | Kocmyrzów | ||
139 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | KWATERA, Przemysław | Daleko jeszcze? | Maciejowice | |
140 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | LALIK, Ewelina | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków | |
141 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | LALIK, Maria | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | w | |
142 | Bieg na 6000m/M>51 | LATAŁA, Jarosław | BBL Kraków | Kraków | |
143 | Bieg na 6000m/M>51 | LIS, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | |
144 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | LISTOPAD, Marcin | Lorenz | Kraków | |
145 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | ŁĄCZNY, Piotr | Prusy | ||
146 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | MACIEJAS, Marcin | Krakow | ||
147 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | MAJ, Anna | Piotrkowice Małe | ||
148 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | MAJ, Justyna | Pietrzejowice | ||
149 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | MAJ, Samuel | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
150 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | MAJEWSKI, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
151 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | MALINOWSKA, Małgorzata | Kraków | ||
152 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-M | MALINOWSKI, Przemysław | Kraków | ||
153 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | MAŁCZYK, Karolina | Pietrzejowice | ||
154 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | MAŁCZYK, Wioletta | Piętrzejowice | ||
155 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | MAŁCZYK, Wojciech | Piętrzejowice | ||
156 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | MARTYNA, Strączek | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
157 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | MASTALSKA, Renata | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | |
158 | Bieg na 6000m/M>51 | MASTALSKI, Leszek | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | |
159 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | MATLUCH, Jacek | Kocmyrzów | ||
160 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | MAZIARKA, Krzysztof | Wołowice | ||
161 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | MAZUR, Oskar | Kraków | ||
162 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | MAZUREK, Patryk | SP.Goszcza | Łuczyce | |
163 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | MENTEL, Agnieszka | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków biega | |
164 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | MENTEL , Julia | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków | |
165 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | MENTEL, Sławomir | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków | |
166 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | MIANOWSKI, Tomasz | WKS Wawel | Kraków | |
167 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | MIERZWA, Marcin | Kocmyrzów Luborzyca | ||
168 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | MIKUŁA, Amelia | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
169 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | MISIASZEK, Maciej | Kraków | ||
170 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | MITKA, Grzegorz | BBL | Kraków | |
171 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | MOCHEL, Kinga | Kraków | ||
172 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | MOL, Teresa | Pielgrzymowice | ||
173 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | MOSUREK , Grzegorz | Smok Wawelski | Kraków | |
174 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | MOTAL, Natalia | |||
175 | Bieg na 6000m/M>51 | MURZYN, Piotr | Zakopane | ||
176 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | NATKANIEC, Daniel | Kraków | ||
177 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-M | NIEDBALA, Kuba | luborzyca | ||
178 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-M | NIEDBALA, Mariusz | luborzyca | ||
179 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | NIEDBALA, Marzena | luborzyca | ||
180 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | NIEDBALA, Nikola | |||
181 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | NOSEK, Grzegorz | Konfederacja | Kraków | |
182 | Bieg na 6000m/K>51 | NOWAK, Beata | Kraków | ||
183 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | NOWAK, Joanna | Kocmyrzow | ||
184 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | NOWAK, Michał | Dojazdów | ||
185 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | OKARMUS, Kajetan | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
186 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | OKRAJEK, Zbigniew | Posądza | ||
187 | Bieg na 6000m/M>51 | OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | |
188 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | OPYRCHAŁ, Tomasz | ITMBW KRAKÓW | Kraków | |
189 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | ORDON, Paweł | Kraków | ||
190 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | PAŁETKO-MOSKAŁA, Anna | Łuczyce | ||
191 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | PAMUŁA, Krystian | SRTG Niepołomice | Niepołomice | |
192 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | PAPIER, Aleksandra | Kraków | ||
193 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | PAWLAK, Antoni | Kraków | ||
194 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | PAWLAK, Marzena | Kraków | ||
195 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | PAWLIK, Patryk | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
196 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | PAWLIK, Sandra | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
197 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-M | PAŹDZIORA, Mariusz | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA | WADOWICE | |
198 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | PIEGZA, Angelika | SP. Goszcza | Goszcza | |
199 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | PIEGZA, Elżbieta | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
200 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | PIEGZA, Klaudia | SP. Goszcza | Goszcza | |
201 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | PIRZAŃSKI, Tomasz | Warszawa | ||
202 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | PŁONKA, Maja | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
203 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | PODEDWORSKI, Kamil | Zawsze Wierni Michałowiance | Maszków | |
204 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | PODEDWORSKI, Wojciech | Kraków | ||
205 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | POPIOŁEK, Paweł | |||
206 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | POŚNIK, Jan | Kraków | ||
207 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | POŚNIK, Karolina | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | Baranówka | |
208 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | PROCHOWNIK, Sylwia | Zdzięsławice | ||
209 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | PRYK, Dorota | Czulice | ||
210 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | RADZISZEWSKI, Patryk | Kraków | ||
211 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | REMISZ, Jakub | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
212 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | REPLIŃSKA, Teresa | Parkrun Chrzanów | TRZEBINIA | |
213 | Bieg na 6000m/M>51 | REPLIŃSKI, Marek | Parkrun Chrzanów | Trzebinia | |
214 | Bieg na 6000m/M>51 | ROGASCH, Stanisław | Kraków | ||
215 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | ROGOZIK, Bogusław | Krzysztoforzyce | ||
216 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | ROGOZIK, Paweł | Kraków | ||
217 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | ROGOZIK, Piotr | Krzysztoforzyce | ||
218 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | ROKITA, Adam | Wkurw_team | Biórków Mały | |
219 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | ROSIEK, Józef | Łuczyce | ||
220 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | ROŚKOWICZ, Dawid | State Street | Kraków | |
221 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | ROŚKOWICZ, Paulina | Kraków | ||
222 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | ROŻKIEWICZ, Natalia | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | Baranówka | |
223 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | ROŻKIEWICZ, Szymon | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | Baranówka | |
224 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | RUDOL, Renata | Kraków | ||
225 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | RYBIŃSKI, Bartłomiej | RYBKA Runners Team | Proszowice | |
226 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | RYBIŃSKI, Grzegorz | RYBKA Runners Team | Proszowice | |
227 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | SENDEK, Katarzyna Kinga | Husaria Race Team | Sieradzice | |
228 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | SĘK, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | |
229 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | SIATKA, Amelia | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
230 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | SIKORA, Gregor | 80R | Kraków | |
231 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | SIWAK, Rysztad | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
232 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | SKOCZEŃ, Marcin | Dojazdów | ||
233 | Bieg na 6000m/M>51 | SMOTER, Tadeusz | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków-Nowa Huta | |
234 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | SOŁEK , Ilona | |||
235 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | SOŁTYSIK, Dominik | Kraków | ||
236 | Bieg na 6000m/K>51 | STANISZEWSKA, Ewa | Biegam Bo Lubię - Kraków | Kraków | |
237 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | STASZEK , Anna | Zielonki | ||
238 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | STASZEK , Łukasz | Zielonki | ||
239 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | STEFAŃSKI, Dawid | Budrol Run | Budrol Run | |
240 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | STRĄCZEK, Bartosz | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
241 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | STROJNY, Sebastian | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
242 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | STRYSZAWSKI, Łukasz | Wysiołek Luborzycki | ||
243 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | STYCZEŃ, Marcin | Wilków | ||
244 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | SUDER, Monika | Wilków Biega | Wilków | |
245 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | SUROWKA, Filip | SuraTeam | Wilkow | |
246 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | SUROWKA, Katarzyna | SuraTeam | Wilkow | |
247 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | SYKAŁA, Teresa | Kocmyrzów | ||
248 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | SZARNICKA, Magdalena | Kraków | ||
249 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | SZASTAK, Dominik | Proszowice | ||
250 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | SZASTAK, Renata | Proszowice | ||
251 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | SZCZAŁBA, Krzysztof | Kocmyrzów | ||
252 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | SZCZAŁBA, Monika | Kocmyrzów | ||
253 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | SZCZEŚNIAK, Iwona | Kraków | ||
254 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | SZCZEŚNIAK-ŁOBAZA, Magdalena | Dojazdów | ||
255 | Bieg na 6000m/M>51 | SZCZYGIEŁ, Marian | Kraków | ||
256 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka | Porozmawiajmy o Zdrowiu | Kraków | |
257 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | SZELĄG, Małgorzata | indywidualnie | Maciejowice | |
258 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | SZEWCZYK , Monika | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | |
259 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
260 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
261 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | SZWED, Łukasz | Baranówka | ||
262 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | ŚLIWA, Łukasz | Goszcza | ||
263 | Bieg na 6000m/K<18 | ŚLIWA, Zuzanna | Goszcza | ||
264 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | ŚWIADEK, Michał | WOJSKO POLSKIE | KAMIEŃ | |
265 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Vege Runners Hajime Kraków | Kraków | |
266 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | ŚWIERCZEWSKA, Gabriela | Krakow | ||
267 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | TALOWSKA, Anna | Kraków | ||
268 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | TOBIASZ, Edyta | Kraków | ||
269 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | TOMASZ, Bielach | Kraków | ||
270 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | TUREK, Magdalena | Kraków | ||
271 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | UDAŁA, Maja | Kraków | ||
272 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | WARZYŃSKA, Justyna | Łuczyce | ||
273 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | WAWRO, Agnieszka | WawroFamily | WawroFamily | |
274 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | WĄSIK, Rafał | #WąsikiTeam | Kraków | |
275 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | WCISŁO , Łukasz | Budrol Run | Budrol Run | |
276 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | WICHEREK, Maciej | ITMBW | ITMBW | |
277 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | WIECZERZAK, Ernest | Głęboka | ||
278 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | WIECZOREK, Katarzyna | Dojazdów | ||
279 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | WILKOSZ, Tomasz | TriTeamK | Kocmyrzów | |
280 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | WINCENCIAK, Krzysztof | Eskadra Kraków | Dojazdów | |
281 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | WITAS, Kacper | Wiktorowice | ||
282 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | WNĘTKOWSKA, Anna | Luborzyca | ||
283 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | WRÓBLEWSKA-GALARA, Lidia | |||
284 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | WYPYCH, Edyta | Siedliska | ||
285 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | WYROBIEC, Grzegorz | JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO | Jaworzno | |
286 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-M | ZAJDA, Kacper | Kocmyrzów | ||
287 | Nordic Walking 6000m/OPEN-K | ZAJDA, Katarzyna | Kocmyrzów | ||
288 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | ZASADA, Joanna | Pietrzejowice | ||
289 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | ZASADA, Piotr | Pietrzejowice | ||
290 | Bieg na 6000m/K19-30 | ZASADA, Weronika | Marszowice | ||
291 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | ZASADZKI, Krzysztof | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
292 | Bieg na 6000m/M31-50 | ZĄBEK, Grzegorz | Wysiołek Luborzycki | ||
293 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | ZĄBEK, Marzena | Wysiołek Luborzycki | ||
294 | Bieg na 6000m/K31-50 | ZBROJA, Izabela | Kraków | ||
295 | Bieg na 6000m/M<18 | ZIELIŃSKI, Stanisław | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
296 | Bieg na 6000m/M19-30 | ZIOMEK, Sebastian | HardReset.Info | Kraków |
Bieg na 6000m / K<18
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOMIK, Zuzanna | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
2 | CHORĄGWICKA, Aleksandra | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
3 | CZERWIK, Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | SKS Kusy Kraków | |
4 | DUTKIEWICZ, Zuzanna | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
5 | HOŁDA, Aleksandra | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
6 | HOŁDA, Karolina | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
7 | HOŁÓJ, Emilia | Luborzyca | Luborzyca | |
8 | JUNGIEWICZ, Hanna | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
9 | JUNGIEWICZ, Justyna | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
10 | KREJCZA, Milena | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
11 | KRZYWORZEKA, Kinga | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
12 | KUĆKA, Julia | Łuczyce | ||
13 | MAJ, Justyna | Pietrzejowice | ||
14 | MAŁCZYK, Karolina | Pietrzejowice | ||
15 | MARTYNA, Strączek | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
16 | MENTEL , Julia | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków | |
17 | MIKUŁA, Amelia | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
18 | PAWLIK, Sandra | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
19 | PIEGZA, Klaudia | SP. Goszcza | Goszcza | |
20 | PŁONKA, Maja | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
21 | ROŻKIEWICZ, Natalia | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | Baranówka | |
22 | SIATKA, Amelia | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
23 | ŚLIWA, Zuzanna | Goszcza |
Bieg na 6000m / K>51
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALOTA, Izabella | Kraków | ||
2 | KAMIŃSKA , Joanna | Nicht Runners | Kraków | |
3 | NOWAK, Beata | Kraków | ||
4 | STANISZEWSKA, Ewa | Biegam Bo Lubię - Kraków | Kraków |
Bieg na 6000m / K19-30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGNO, Marcelina | Skawina | ||
2 | CICHA, Justyna | Żydów | ||
3 | CURYLLO, Paulina | Pietrzejowice | ||
4 | DRYGAJŁO, Izabela | Baranówka | ||
5 | JANUS, Katarzyna | |||
6 | JUSZCZYK, Iwona | Żydów | ||
7 | KAPUSTA, Anna | NIGHT RUNNERS | Kraków | |
8 | KAWALEC, Natalia | Goszyce | ||
9 | KOIS, Karolina | Kraków | ||
10 | KRZYWORZEKA, Klaudia | Kraków | ||
11 | MOL, Teresa | Pielgrzymowice | ||
12 | NOWAK, Joanna | Kocmyrzow | ||
13 | PIEGZA, Angelika | SP. Goszcza | Goszcza | |
14 | PROCHOWNIK, Sylwia | Zdzięsławice | ||
15 | ROŚKOWICZ, Paulina | Kraków | ||
16 | SENDEK, Katarzyna Kinga | Husaria Race Team | Sieradzice | |
17 | SOŁEK , Ilona | |||
18 | SZARNICKA, Magdalena | Kraków | ||
19 | TALOWSKA, Anna | Kraków | ||
20 | WAWRO, Agnieszka | WawroFamily | WawroFamily | |
21 | WIECZOREK, Katarzyna | Dojazdów | ||
22 | ZASADA, Weronika | Marszowice |
Bieg na 6000m / K31-50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTKOWICZ, Barbara | Kraków | ||
2 | BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
3 | BIELACH, Urszula | Kraków | ||
4 | CHOMNICKA, Beata | Kraków | ||
5 | CHUDZIAK, Agnieszka | Kocmyrzów | ||
6 | DOMAGAŁA, Monika | ITMBW | ITMBW | |
7 | DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela | Kraków | ||
8 | FILAR- MIERZWA, Katarzyna | Kocmyrzów Luborzyca | ||
9 | GALARA, Aneta | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | |
10 | GROCHOT, Edyta | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | |
11 | GULBIŃSKA, Marta | Łuczyce | ||
12 | JAMRUSZKIEWICZ , Katarzyna | G.O.A.T Team Michałowice | Zdzięsławice | |
13 | JARNIHORSKA-KOWALSKA, Alicja | Kraków | ||
14 | KĘDZIORA, Wioletta | |||
15 | KOCZWARA, Anna | Kraków | ||
16 | KOJARA, Katarzyna | Wiktorowice | ||
17 | KONEWECKA- HOŁÓJ, Katarzyna | Luborzyca | Luborzyca | |
18 | KOPCZYŃSKA, Justyna | Luborzyca | ||
19 | KORŻYŃSKA, Renata | Łuczyce | ||
20 | KRAWCZYK, Agnieszka | Kraków | ||
21 | KREJCZA, Barbara | Goszcza | ||
22 | KRÓL, Anna | Luborzyca | ||
23 | KRYNICKA-PAŁKA , Monika | Krzeszowice | ||
24 | KUCHAREK, Iwona | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków | |
25 | KUŹNIAR, Agnieszka | Pietrzejowice | ||
26 | KWATERA, Agnieszka | Kocmyrzów | ||
27 | MAJ, Anna | Piotrkowice Małe | ||
28 | MAŁCZYK, Wioletta | Piętrzejowice | ||
29 | MENTEL, Agnieszka | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków biega | |
30 | MOCHEL, Kinga | Kraków | ||
31 | MOTAL, Natalia | |||
32 | PAŁETKO-MOSKAŁA, Anna | Łuczyce | ||
33 | PAPIER, Aleksandra | Kraków | ||
34 | PAWLAK, Marzena | Kraków | ||
35 | PIEGZA, Elżbieta | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
36 | POŚNIK, Karolina | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | Baranówka | |
37 | PRYK, Dorota | Czulice | ||
38 | RUDOL, Renata | Kraków | ||
39 | SĘK, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | |
40 | STASZEK , Anna | Zielonki | ||
41 | SUDER, Monika | Wilków Biega | Wilków | |
42 | SUROWKA, Katarzyna | SuraTeam | Wilkow | |
43 | SYKAŁA, Teresa | Kocmyrzów | ||
44 | SZASTAK, Renata | Proszowice | ||
45 | SZCZAŁBA, Monika | Kocmyrzów | ||
46 | SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka | Porozmawiajmy o Zdrowiu | Kraków | |
47 | SZEWCZYK , Monika | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | |
48 | SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
49 | TOBIASZ, Edyta | Kraków | ||
50 | TUREK, Magdalena | Kraków | ||
51 | UDAŁA, Maja | Kraków | ||
52 | WARZYŃSKA, Justyna | Łuczyce | ||
53 | WNĘTKOWSKA, Anna | Luborzyca | ||
54 | WRÓBLEWSKA-GALARA, Lidia | |||
55 | ZASADA, Joanna | Pietrzejowice | ||
56 | ZĄBEK, Marzena | Wysiołek Luborzycki | ||
57 | ZBROJA, Izabela | Kraków |
Bieg na 6000m / M<18
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANDURA, Krystian | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
2 | BEZAK, Kacper | Kraków | ||
3 | BILSKI, Adam | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
4 | BILSKI, Mateusz | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
5 | BURCHAŁA, Daniel | Kickboxing w Michałowicach | Michałowice | |
6 | BURLYTA, Mikołaj | UKS Krakowiak | Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca | |
7 | CIEŚLAK, Piotr | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
8 | DEJ, Wiktor | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
9 | FILO, Kacper | Kocmyrzów | ||
10 | GADZINOWSKI, Dawid | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
11 | GODULA, Sebastian | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
12 | JURKOWSKI, Konrad | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
13 | KACZOR, Kacper | Michałowice | ||
14 | KASPRZYK, Bartek | Kraków | ||
15 | KAUFMANN, Bartosz | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
16 | KLIMCZYK, Hubert | |||
17 | KRÓLIK, Michał | Krolik Team | Goszcza | |
18 | KRYVOLANOV, Bogdan | SP.Goszcza | Wilków | |
19 | MAJ, Samuel | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
20 | MAŁCZYK, Wojciech | Piętrzejowice | ||
21 | MAZUR, Oskar | Kraków | ||
22 | MAZUREK, Patryk | SP.Goszcza | Łuczyce | |
23 | OKARMUS, Kajetan | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
24 | PAWLAK, Antoni | Kraków | ||
25 | PAWLIK, Patryk | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
26 | PODEDWORSKI, Wojciech | Kraków | ||
27 | REMISZ, Jakub | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
28 | ROGOZIK, Piotr | Krzysztoforzyce | ||
29 | ROŻKIEWICZ, Szymon | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | Baranówka | |
30 | RYBIŃSKI, Bartłomiej | RYBKA Runners Team | Proszowice | |
31 | STRĄCZEK, Bartosz | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
32 | STROJNY, Sebastian | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
33 | SUROWKA, Filip | SuraTeam | Wilkow | |
34 | WITAS, Kacper | Wiktorowice | ||
35 | ZASADZKI, Krzysztof | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
36 | ZIELIŃSKI, Stanisław | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza |
Bieg na 6000m / M>51
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURZYŃSKI, Grzegorz | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
2 | KORBA, Andrzej | Kraków | ||
3 | LATAŁA, Jarosław | BBL Kraków | Kraków | |
4 | LIS, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | |
5 | MASTALSKI, Leszek | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | |
6 | MURZYN, Piotr | Zakopane | ||
7 | OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | |
8 | REPLIŃSKI, Marek | Parkrun Chrzanów | Trzebinia | |
9 | ROGASCH, Stanisław | Kraków | ||
10 | SMOTER, Tadeusz | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków-Nowa Huta | |
11 | SZCZYGIEŁ, Marian | Kraków |
Bieg na 6000m / M19-30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALAWAJDER, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | |
2 | BARTOSZEK, Dawid | Barnówka | ||
3 | BUGNO, Andrzej | Skawina | ||
4 | CHORĄGWICKI, Sebastian | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
5 | DRYGAJŁO, Tomasz | Baranówka | ||
6 | FRAŃ, Jakub | Raróg Team | Wołowice | |
7 | GORCZYCA, Dariusz | Coding Runner | KRAKÓW | |
8 | GRZYWACZ, Piotr | Sprint Gorzyce | Maciejowice | |
9 | KOPACZ, Bartosz | RING KRAKÓW KICKBOXING | Łuczyce | |
10 | KRZYŻANOWSKI , Sebastian | Sulechów | ||
11 | ŁĄCZNY, Piotr | Prusy | ||
12 | MAJEWSKI, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
13 | NATKANIEC, Daniel | Kraków | ||
14 | NOSEK, Grzegorz | Konfederacja | Kraków | |
15 | NOWAK, Michał | Dojazdów | ||
16 | PODEDWORSKI, Kamil | Zawsze Wierni Michałowiance | Maszków | |
17 | RADZISZEWSKI, Patryk | Kraków | ||
18 | ROKITA, Adam | Wkurw_team | Biórków Mały | |
19 | STRYSZAWSKI, Łukasz | Wysiołek Luborzycki | ||
20 | ŚWIADEK, Michał | WOJSKO POLSKIE | KAMIEŃ | |
21 | WILKOSZ, Tomasz | TriTeamK | Kocmyrzów | |
22 | ZIOMEK, Sebastian | HardReset.Info | Kraków |
Bieg na 6000m / M31-50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTKOWICZ, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
2 | BARTKIEWICZ, Piotr | KOLIBER TEAM | Wilczkowice | |
3 | BICZ, Paweł | Kraków | ||
4 | BILSKI, Robert | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
5 | BŁĄKAŁA , Damian | Krakow | ||
6 | BOCZKOWSKI, Bartosz | NH Team | Wiktorowice | |
7 | BRODOWSKI, Bartosz | BABB Team | Łuczyce | |
8 | BROWARSKI, Marcin | nowicjusze :) | Kraków | |
9 | BRZEZIŃSKI , Dariusz | Brunners | Kraków | |
10 | CAGARA, Mariusz | BABB Team | Kraków | |
11 | CHMIOŁEK, Wojciech | Budrol Run | Budrol Run | |
12 | CHOMIK, Jakub | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
13 | CHWALIK, Piotr | Boronice | ||
14 | DOMAGALA, Tomasz | Krakow | ||
15 | DZIADKOWIEC , Marcin | Kraków | ||
16 | DZIADOWICZ, Bartosz | Krzysztoforzyce | ||
17 | FILIPOWSKI, Rafał | Kraków | ||
18 | FILO, Robert | Kocmyrzów | ||
19 | FIRYDUS, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
20 | FRAN, Maciej | Maciejas Franiejas Team | Krakow | |
21 | FRAŃ, Jarosław | Raróg Team | Wołowice | |
22 | GOLEŃ, Sebastian | ŻEL-BET SG | Baranówka | |
23 | GOMULIŃSKI, Damian | DG Racing | Łuczyce | |
24 | GULBIŃSKI, Michał | Łuczyce | ||
25 | JAŚKIEWICZ, Jarosław | STG NIEPOLOMICE | Luborzyca | |
26 | JESIOLOWSKI, Michal | brak | Zielonki | |
27 | KAPUTA, Piotr | Kraków | ||
28 | KASPRZYK, Paweł | Łuczyce team :) | Łuczyce | |
29 | KONIK, Jarosław | BBL KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | |
30 | KORDAS, Rafał | Kraków | ||
31 | KREJCZA, Marcin | Goszcza | ||
32 | KRÓLIK, Wieslaw | Krolik team | Goszcza | |
33 | KRYNICKI, Maciej | Krynio Team | Kraków | |
34 | KUCHAREK, Mariusz | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilkow | |
35 | KULPIŃSKI, Marcin | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
36 | KURLETO, Kamil | Młode Wilki | Kraków | |
37 | KWATERA, Michał | Kocmyrzów | ||
38 | KWATERA, Przemysław | Daleko jeszcze? | Maciejowice | |
39 | LISTOPAD, Marcin | Lorenz | Kraków | |
40 | MACIEJAS, Marcin | Krakow | ||
41 | MATLUCH, Jacek | Kocmyrzów | ||
42 | MAZIARKA, Krzysztof | Wołowice | ||
43 | MENTEL, Sławomir | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków | |
44 | MIANOWSKI, Tomasz | WKS Wawel | Kraków | |
45 | MIERZWA, Marcin | Kocmyrzów Luborzyca | ||
46 | MISIASZEK, Maciej | Kraków | ||
47 | MITKA, Grzegorz | BBL | Kraków | |
48 | MOSUREK , Grzegorz | Smok Wawelski | Kraków | |
49 | OKRAJEK, Zbigniew | Posądza | ||
50 | OPYRCHAŁ, Tomasz | ITMBW KRAKÓW | Kraków | |
51 | ORDON, Paweł | Kraków | ||
52 | PAMUŁA, Krystian | SRTG Niepołomice | Niepołomice | |
53 | PIRZAŃSKI, Tomasz | Warszawa | ||
54 | POPIOŁEK, Paweł | |||
55 | POŚNIK, Jan | Kraków | ||
56 | ROGOZIK, Bogusław | Krzysztoforzyce | ||
57 | ROGOZIK, Paweł | Kraków | ||
58 | ROSIEK, Józef | Łuczyce | ||
59 | ROŚKOWICZ, Dawid | State Street | Kraków | |
60 | RYBIŃSKI, Grzegorz | RYBKA Runners Team | Proszowice | |
61 | SIKORA, Gregor | 80R | Kraków | |
62 | SIWAK, Rysztad | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
63 | SKOCZEŃ, Marcin | Dojazdów | ||
64 | SOŁTYSIK, Dominik | Kraków | ||
65 | STASZEK , Łukasz | Zielonki | ||
66 | STEFAŃSKI, Dawid | Budrol Run | Budrol Run | |
67 | STYCZEŃ, Marcin | Wilków | ||
68 | SZASTAK, Dominik | Proszowice | ||
69 | SZCZAŁBA, Krzysztof | Kocmyrzów | ||
70 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
71 | SZWED, Łukasz | Baranówka | ||
72 | ŚLIWA, Łukasz | Goszcza | ||
73 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Vege Runners Hajime Kraków | Kraków | |
74 | TOMASZ, Bielach | Kraków | ||
75 | WĄSIK, Rafał | #WąsikiTeam | Kraków | |
76 | WCISŁO , Łukasz | Budrol Run | Budrol Run | |
77 | WICHEREK, Maciej | ITMBW | ITMBW | |
78 | WIECZERZAK, Ernest | Głęboka | ||
79 | WINCENCIAK, Krzysztof | Eskadra Kraków | Dojazdów | |
80 | WYROBIEC, Grzegorz | JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO | Jaworzno | |
81 | ZASADA, Piotr | Pietrzejowice | ||
82 | ZĄBEK, Grzegorz | Wysiołek Luborzycki |
Nordic Walking 6000m / OPEN-K
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHOWICZ, Agnieszka | Niepołomice | ||
2 | BRODOWSKA, Agnieszka | Centrum Kultury i Promocji | Łuczyce | |
3 | BURCHAŁA, Aneta | |||
4 | BURDACKA , Lucyna | Łuczyce | ||
5 | CELEJ-KOBALCZYK, Joanna | Masłomiąca | ||
6 | CYANKIEWICZ, Agnieszka | Kijanki | Kraków | |
7 | DĄBROWSKA, Małgorzata | Więcławice Stare | ||
8 | DONIEC, Halina | |||
9 | DUBAS-SZLACHTA, Dominika | BABB Team | Kocmyrzów | |
10 | FOLTYN-KUĆKA, Katarzyna | Me Time Fit | Łuczyce | |
11 | GUT-MACIEJAS, Wioletta | Siedliska | ||
12 | JANICKA, Barbara | Poranny Patrol | Kocmyrzów Luborzyca | |
13 | KACZOR, Sylwia | |||
14 | KLIMAS, Ewa | Łuczyce | ||
15 | KOWALCZYK, Joanna | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | Kraków | |
16 | KROL, Teresa | ŁUCZYCE | ||
17 | LALIK, Ewelina | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków | |
18 | LALIK, Maria | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | w | |
19 | MALINOWSKA, Małgorzata | Kraków | ||
20 | MASTALSKA, Renata | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | |
21 | NIEDBALA, Marzena | luborzyca | ||
22 | NIEDBALA, Nikola | |||
23 | REPLIŃSKA, Teresa | Parkrun Chrzanów | TRZEBINIA | |
24 | SZCZEŚNIAK, Iwona | Kraków | ||
25 | SZCZEŚNIAK-ŁOBAZA, Magdalena | Dojazdów | ||
26 | SZELĄG, Małgorzata | indywidualnie | Maciejowice | |
27 | ŚWIERCZEWSKA, Gabriela | Krakow | ||
28 | WYPYCH, Edyta | Siedliska | ||
29 | ZAJDA, Katarzyna | Kocmyrzów |
Nordic Walking 6000m / OPEN-M
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOREK, Michał | Wojsko Polskie | Kraków | |
2 | JANICKI, Ryszard | Poranny Patrol | Kocmyrzów Luborzyca | |
3 | KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech | 3 RBLog | Szyce | |
4 | KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | Kraków | |
5 | KRAWCZYK, Jacek | Kraków | ||
6 | MALINOWSKI, Przemysław | Kraków | ||
7 | NIEDBALA, Kuba | luborzyca | ||
8 | NIEDBALA, Mariusz | luborzyca | ||
9 | PAŹDZIORA, Mariusz | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA | WADOWICE | |
10 | ZAJDA, Kacper | Kocmyrzów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTKOWICZ, Barbara | Kraków | ||
2 | ANTKOWICZ, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
3 | BACHOWICZ, Agnieszka | Niepołomice | ||
4 | BARTOSZEK, Dawid | Barnówka | ||
5 | BEZAK, Kacper | Kraków | ||
6 | BICZ, Paweł | Kraków | ||
7 | BIELACH, Urszula | Kraków | ||
8 | BŁĄKAŁA , Damian | Krakow | ||
9 | BUGNO, Andrzej | Skawina | ||
10 | BUGNO, Marcelina | Skawina | ||
11 | BURCHAŁA, Aneta | |||
12 | BURDACKA , Lucyna | Łuczyce | ||
13 | CELEJ-KOBALCZYK, Joanna | Masłomiąca | ||
14 | CHOMNICKA, Beata | Kraków | ||
15 | CHUDZIAK, Agnieszka | Kocmyrzów | ||
16 | CHWALIK, Piotr | Boronice | ||
17 | CICHA, Justyna | Żydów | ||
18 | CURYLLO, Paulina | Pietrzejowice | ||
19 | DĄBROWSKA, Małgorzata | Więcławice Stare | ||
20 | DOMAGALA, Tomasz | Krakow | ||
21 | DONIEC, Halina | |||
22 | DRYGAJŁO, Izabela | Baranówka | ||
23 | DRYGAJŁO, Tomasz | Baranówka | ||
24 | DZIADKOWIEC , Marcin | Kraków | ||
25 | DZIADOWICZ, Bartosz | Krzysztoforzyce | ||
26 | DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela | Kraków | ||
27 | FILAR- MIERZWA, Katarzyna | Kocmyrzów Luborzyca | ||
28 | FILIPOWSKI, Rafał | Kraków | ||
29 | FILO, Kacper | Kocmyrzów | ||
30 | FILO, Robert | Kocmyrzów | ||
31 | FIRYDUS, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
32 | GULBIŃSKA, Marta | Łuczyce | ||
33 | GULBIŃSKI, Michał | Łuczyce | ||
34 | GUT-MACIEJAS, Wioletta | Siedliska | ||
35 | HALOTA, Izabella | Kraków | ||
36 | JANUS, Katarzyna | |||
37 | JARNIHORSKA-KOWALSKA, Alicja | Kraków | ||
38 | JUSZCZYK, Iwona | Żydów | ||
39 | KACZOR, Kacper | Michałowice | ||
40 | KACZOR, Sylwia | |||
41 | KAPUTA, Piotr | Kraków | ||
42 | KASPRZYK, Bartek | Kraków | ||
43 | KAWALEC, Natalia | Goszyce | ||
44 | KĘDZIORA, Wioletta | |||
45 | KLIMAS, Ewa | Łuczyce | ||
46 | KLIMCZYK, Hubert | |||
47 | KOCZWARA, Anna | Kraków | ||
48 | KOIS, Karolina | Kraków | ||
49 | KOJARA, Katarzyna | Wiktorowice | ||
50 | KOPCZYŃSKA, Justyna | Luborzyca | ||
51 | KORBA, Andrzej | Kraków | ||
52 | KORDAS, Rafał | Kraków | ||
53 | KORŻYŃSKA, Renata | Łuczyce | ||
54 | KRAWCZYK, Agnieszka | Kraków | ||
55 | KRAWCZYK, Jacek | Kraków | ||
56 | KREJCZA, Barbara | Goszcza | ||
57 | KREJCZA, Marcin | Goszcza | ||
58 | KROL, Teresa | ŁUCZYCE | ||
59 | KRÓL, Anna | Luborzyca | ||
60 | KRYNICKA-PAŁKA , Monika | Krzeszowice | ||
61 | KRZYWORZEKA, Klaudia | Kraków | ||
62 | KRZYŻANOWSKI , Sebastian | Sulechów | ||
63 | KUĆKA, Julia | Łuczyce | ||
64 | KUŹNIAR, Agnieszka | Pietrzejowice | ||
65 | KWATERA, Agnieszka | Kocmyrzów | ||
66 | KWATERA, Michał | Kocmyrzów | ||
67 | ŁĄCZNY, Piotr | Prusy | ||
68 | MACIEJAS, Marcin | Krakow | ||
69 | MAJ, Anna | Piotrkowice Małe | ||
70 | MAJ, Justyna | Pietrzejowice | ||
71 | MAJEWSKI, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
72 | MALINOWSKA, Małgorzata | Kraków | ||
73 | MALINOWSKI, Przemysław | Kraków | ||
74 | MAŁCZYK, Karolina | Pietrzejowice | ||
75 | MAŁCZYK, Wioletta | Piętrzejowice | ||
76 | MAŁCZYK, Wojciech | Piętrzejowice | ||
77 | MATLUCH, Jacek | Kocmyrzów | ||
78 | MAZIARKA, Krzysztof | Wołowice | ||
79 | MAZUR, Oskar | Kraków | ||
80 | MIERZWA, Marcin | Kocmyrzów Luborzyca | ||
81 | MISIASZEK, Maciej | Kraków | ||
82 | MOCHEL, Kinga | Kraków | ||
83 | MOL, Teresa | Pielgrzymowice | ||
84 | MOTAL, Natalia | |||
85 | MURZYN, Piotr | Zakopane | ||
86 | NATKANIEC, Daniel | Kraków | ||
87 | NIEDBALA, Kuba | luborzyca | ||
88 | NIEDBALA, Mariusz | luborzyca | ||
89 | NIEDBALA, Marzena | luborzyca | ||
90 | NIEDBALA, Nikola | |||
91 | NOWAK, Beata | Kraków | ||
92 | NOWAK, Joanna | Kocmyrzow | ||
93 | NOWAK, Michał | Dojazdów | ||
94 | OKRAJEK, Zbigniew | Posądza | ||
95 | ORDON, Paweł | Kraków | ||
96 | PAŁETKO-MOSKAŁA, Anna | Łuczyce | ||
97 | PAPIER, Aleksandra | Kraków | ||
98 | PAWLAK, Antoni | Kraków | ||
99 | PAWLAK, Marzena | Kraków | ||
100 | PIRZAŃSKI, Tomasz | Warszawa | ||
101 | PODEDWORSKI, Wojciech | Kraków | ||
102 | POPIOŁEK, Paweł | |||
103 | POŚNIK, Jan | Kraków | ||
104 | PROCHOWNIK, Sylwia | Zdzięsławice | ||
105 | PRYK, Dorota | Czulice | ||
106 | RADZISZEWSKI, Patryk | Kraków | ||
107 | ROGASCH, Stanisław | Kraków | ||
108 | ROGOZIK, Bogusław | Krzysztoforzyce | ||
109 | ROGOZIK, Paweł | Kraków | ||
110 | ROGOZIK, Piotr | Krzysztoforzyce | ||
111 | ROSIEK, Józef | Łuczyce | ||
112 | ROŚKOWICZ, Paulina | Kraków | ||
113 | RUDOL, Renata | Kraków | ||
114 | SKOCZEŃ, Marcin | Dojazdów | ||
115 | SOŁEK , Ilona | |||
116 | SOŁTYSIK, Dominik | Kraków | ||
117 | STASZEK , Anna | Zielonki | ||
118 | STASZEK , Łukasz | Zielonki | ||
119 | STRYSZAWSKI, Łukasz | Wysiołek Luborzycki | ||
120 | STYCZEŃ, Marcin | Wilków | ||
121 | SYKAŁA, Teresa | Kocmyrzów | ||
122 | SZARNICKA, Magdalena | Kraków | ||
123 | SZASTAK, Dominik | Proszowice | ||
124 | SZASTAK, Renata | Proszowice | ||
125 | SZCZAŁBA, Krzysztof | Kocmyrzów | ||
126 | SZCZAŁBA, Monika | Kocmyrzów | ||
127 | SZCZEŚNIAK, Iwona | Kraków | ||
128 | SZCZEŚNIAK-ŁOBAZA, Magdalena | Dojazdów | ||
129 | SZCZYGIEŁ, Marian | Kraków | ||
130 | SZWED, Łukasz | Baranówka | ||
131 | ŚLIWA, Łukasz | Goszcza | ||
132 | ŚLIWA, Zuzanna | Goszcza | ||
133 | ŚWIERCZEWSKA, Gabriela | Krakow | ||
134 | TALOWSKA, Anna | Kraków | ||
135 | TOBIASZ, Edyta | Kraków | ||
136 | TOMASZ, Bielach | Kraków | ||
137 | TUREK, Magdalena | Kraków | ||
138 | UDAŁA, Maja | Kraków | ||
139 | WARZYŃSKA, Justyna | Łuczyce | ||
140 | WIECZERZAK, Ernest | Głęboka | ||
141 | WIECZOREK, Katarzyna | Dojazdów | ||
142 | WITAS, Kacper | Wiktorowice | ||
143 | WNĘTKOWSKA, Anna | Luborzyca | ||
144 | WRÓBLEWSKA-GALARA, Lidia | |||
145 | WYPYCH, Edyta | Siedliska | ||
146 | ZAJDA, Kacper | Kocmyrzów | ||
147 | ZAJDA, Katarzyna | Kocmyrzów | ||
148 | ZASADA, Joanna | Pietrzejowice | ||
149 | ZASADA, Piotr | Pietrzejowice | ||
150 | ZASADA, Weronika | Marszowice | ||
151 | ZĄBEK, Grzegorz | Wysiołek Luborzycki | ||
152 | ZĄBEK, Marzena | Wysiołek Luborzycki | ||
153 | ZBROJA, Izabela | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROCHOT, Edyta | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | |
2 | SĘK, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WĄSIK, Rafał | #WąsikiTeam | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech | 3 RBLog | Szyce |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIKORA, Gregor | 80R | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALAWAJDER, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAGARA, Mariusz | BABB Team | Kraków | |
2 | DUBAS-SZLACHTA, Dominika | BABB Team | Kocmyrzów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRODOWSKI, Bartosz | BABB Team | Łuczyce |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITKA, Grzegorz | BBL | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONIK, Jarosław | BBL KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LATAŁA, Jarosław | BBL Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANISZEWSKA, Ewa | Biegam Bo Lubię - Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZEZIŃSKI , Dariusz | Brunners | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZEWCZYK , Monika | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHMIOŁEK, Wojciech | Budrol Run | Budrol Run | |
2 | STEFAŃSKI, Dawid | Budrol Run | Budrol Run | |
3 | WCISŁO , Łukasz | Budrol Run | Budrol Run |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRODOWSKA, Agnieszka | Centrum Kultury i Promocji | Łuczyce |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORCZYCA, Dariusz | Coding Runner | KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMULIŃSKI, Damian | DG Racing | Łuczyce |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWATERA, Przemysław | Daleko jeszcze? | Maciejowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMOTER, Tadeusz | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków-Nowa Huta | |
2 | WINCENCIAK, Krzysztof | Eskadra Kraków | Dojazdów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMRUSZKIEWICZ , Katarzyna | G.O.A.T Team Michałowice | Zdzięsławice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
2 | LIS, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | |
3 | SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
4 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIOMEK, Sebastian | HardReset.Info | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENDEK, Katarzyna Kinga | Husaria Race Team | Sieradzice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMAGAŁA, Monika | ITMBW | ITMBW | |
2 | WICHEREK, Maciej | ITMBW | ITMBW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OPYRCHAŁ, Tomasz | ITMBW KRAKÓW | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYROBIEC, Grzegorz | JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO | Jaworzno |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTKIEWICZ, Piotr | KOLIBER TEAM | Wilczkowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURCHAŁA, Daniel | Kickboxing w Michałowicach | Michałowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYANKIEWICZ, Agnieszka | Kijanki | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOSEK, Grzegorz | Konfederacja | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRÓLIK, Michał | Krolik Team | Goszcza |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRÓLIK, Wieslaw | Krolik team | Goszcza |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYNICKI, Maciej | Krynio Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAŹDZIORA, Mariusz | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA | WADOWICE |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALCZYK, Joanna | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | Kraków | |
2 | KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISTOPAD, Marcin | Lorenz | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOŁÓJ, Emilia | Luborzyca | Luborzyca | |
2 | KONEWECKA- HOŁÓJ, Katarzyna | Luborzyca | Luborzyca |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODULA, Sebastian | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
2 | JURKOWSKI, Konrad | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
3 | MAJ, Samuel | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
4 | REMISZ, Jakub | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
5 | SIWAK, Rysztad | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
6 | STROJNY, Sebastian | MOW Krakow | Kraków | |
7 | ZASADZKI, Krzysztof | MOW Krakow | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAN, Maciej | Maciejas Franiejas Team | Krakow |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLTYN-KUĆKA, Katarzyna | Me Time Fit | Łuczyce |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALARA, Aneta | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | |
2 | KUCHAREK, Iwona | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków | |
3 | KUCHAREK, Mariusz | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilkow | |
4 | LALIK, Ewelina | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków | |
5 | LALIK, Maria | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | w | |
6 | MENTEL, Agnieszka | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków biega | |
7 | MENTEL , Julia | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków | |
8 | MENTEL, Sławomir | Mieszkańcy Wilkowa | Wilków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURLETO, Kamil | Młode Wilki | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOCZKOWSKI, Bartosz | NH Team | Wiktorowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAPUSTA, Anna | NIGHT RUNNERS | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMIŃSKA , Joanna | Nicht Runners | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASTALSKA, Renata | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | |
2 | MASTALSKI, Leszek | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | |
3 | REPLIŃSKI, Marek | Parkrun Chrzanów | Trzebinia |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REPLIŃSKA, Teresa | Parkrun Chrzanów | TRZEBINIA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANICKA, Barbara | Poranny Patrol | Kocmyrzów Luborzyca | |
2 | JANICKI, Ryszard | Poranny Patrol | Kocmyrzów Luborzyca | |
3 | KULPIŃSKI, Marcin | Poranny Patrol | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka | Porozmawiajmy o Zdrowiu | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPACZ, Bartosz | RING KRAKÓW KICKBOXING | Łuczyce |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYBIŃSKI, Bartłomiej | RYBKA Runners Team | Proszowice | |
2 | RYBIŃSKI, Grzegorz | RYBKA Runners Team | Proszowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAŃ, Jakub | Raróg Team | Wołowice | |
2 | FRAŃ, Jarosław | Raróg Team | Wołowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERWIK, Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | SKS Kusy Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIEGZA, Angelika | SP. Goszcza | Goszcza | |
2 | PIEGZA, Klaudia | SP. Goszcza | Goszcza |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANDURA, Krystian | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
2 | BILSKI, Adam | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
3 | BILSKI, Mateusz | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
4 | BILSKI, Robert | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
5 | BURZYŃSKI, Grzegorz | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
6 | CHOMIK, Jakub | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
7 | CHOMIK, Zuzanna | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
8 | CHORĄGWICKA, Aleksandra | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
9 | CHORĄGWICKI, Sebastian | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
10 | CIEŚLAK, Piotr | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
11 | DEJ, Wiktor | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
12 | DUTKIEWICZ, Zuzanna | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
13 | GADZINOWSKI, Dawid | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
14 | HOŁDA, Aleksandra | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
15 | HOŁDA, Karolina | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
16 | JUNGIEWICZ, Hanna | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
17 | JUNGIEWICZ, Justyna | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
18 | KAUFMANN, Bartosz | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
19 | KREJCZA, Milena | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
20 | KRYVOLANOV, Bogdan | SP.Goszcza | Wilków | |
21 | KRZYWORZEKA, Kinga | SP.Goszcza | Sadowie | |
22 | MARTYNA, Strączek | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
23 | MAZUREK, Patryk | SP.Goszcza | Łuczyce | |
24 | MIKUŁA, Amelia | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
25 | OKARMUS, Kajetan | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
26 | PAWLIK, Patryk | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
27 | PAWLIK, Sandra | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
28 | PIEGZA, Elżbieta | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
29 | PŁONKA, Maja | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
30 | SIATKA, Amelia | SP.Goszcza | Marszowice | |
31 | STRĄCZEK, Bartosz | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza | |
32 | ZIELIŃSKI, Stanisław | SP.Goszcza | Goszcza |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAMUŁA, Krystian | SRTG Niepołomice | Niepołomice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAŚKIEWICZ, Jarosław | STG NIEPOLOMICE | Luborzyca |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSUREK , Grzegorz | Smok Wawelski | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZYWACZ, Piotr | Sprint Gorzyce | Maciejowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROŚKOWICZ, Dawid | State Street | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUROWKA, Filip | SuraTeam | Wilkow | |
2 | SUROWKA, Katarzyna | SuraTeam | Wilkow |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILKOSZ, Tomasz | TriTeamK | Kocmyrzów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURLYTA, Mikołaj | UKS Krakowiak | Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Vege Runners Hajime Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIANOWSKI, Tomasz | WKS Wawel | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚWIADEK, Michał | WOJSKO POLSKIE | KAMIEŃ |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAWRO, Agnieszka | WawroFamily | WawroFamily |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUDER, Monika | Wilków Biega | Wilków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROKITA, Adam | Wkurw_team | Biórków Mały |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOREK, Michał | Wojsko Polskie | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POŚNIK, Karolina | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | Baranówka | |
2 | ROŻKIEWICZ, Natalia | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | Baranówka | |
3 | ROŻKIEWICZ, Szymon | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | Baranówka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODEDWORSKI, Kamil | Zawsze Wierni Michałowiance | Maszków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JESIOLOWSKI, Michal | brak | Zielonki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZELĄG, Małgorzata | indywidualnie | Maciejowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWARSKI, Marcin | nowicjusze :) | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KASPRZYK, Paweł | Łuczyce team :) | Łuczyce |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLEŃ, Sebastian | ŻEL-BET SG | Baranówka |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bieg na 6000m | 257 | 106 | 151 | 257 | 0 | 257 |
Nordic Walking 6000m | 39 | 29 | 10 | 39 | 0 | 39 |
Razem | 296 | 135 | 161 | 296 | 0 | 296 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K<18 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 23 |
K>51 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
K19-30 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 |
K31-50 | 57 | 57 | 0 | 57 | 0 | 57 |
M<18 | 36 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 36 |
M>51 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 |
M19-30 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 22 |
M31-50 | 82 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 0 | 82 |
OPEN-K | 29 | 29 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 29 |
OPEN-M | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Razem | 296 | 135 | 161 | 296 | 0 | 296 |