Grand Prix Polonia 2019 - Entries
2019-08-02 - 2019-08-04

# Category Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 K40 AGNIESZKA, Marek 7200388 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 OPEN-M BAĆ, Wiesław MTB Zabierzów E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 M40 BALMOWSKI, Radosław 2 pułk inżynieryjny 7205882 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 K21 BALUTA-MAŁECKA, Edyta UKS Patria Młynne 01036 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 OPEN-M BANAŚ, Krystian Quo Vadis E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 OPEN-M BATUG, Paweł 3binż E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 M45 BECMER, Dariusz WKS Śląsk 02148 8655945 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 M12 BEKIER, Daniel UKS Azymut Siedliska 04357 2048196 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
9 K14 BEKIER, Monika UKS Azymut Siedliska 04730 430934 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
10 K60 BIZIUK, Halina UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 01154 9102814 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
11 M18 BOJKO, Sebastian UKS Azymut Siedliska 430928 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
12 M10N BORCZYK, Dawid PUKS Młode Orły 4535 412394 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
13 K14 BORKOWSKA, Lena UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03756 1419857 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
14 K12 BOŻEK, Ewelina UKS Azymut Siedliska 04359 2048185 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
15 K50 BUGAJ, Teresa WKS Wawel 2114867 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
16 OPEN-M BYRSKI , Marek E2 - Long
17 OPEN-M CHABRZYK, Andrzej ChabTeam Brak Brak E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
18 K10N CHABRZYK, Wojciech ChabTeam Brak Brak E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
19 M60 CHAMERA, Wiesław Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza E3 - Sprint
20 M12 CHODLEWSKI, Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03602 2801057 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
21 M12 CHODLEWSKI, Szymon KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03603 2801054 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
22 M40 CIEĆWIERZ, Sławomir UKS Azymut 45 4338 8270379 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
23 M45 CYCH, Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8091968 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
24 M14 CZYSZKOWSKI, Igor UKS Azymut Siedliska 04729 430925 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
25 M14 DĄBROWSKI, Karol UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03907 1419863 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
26 K12 DOBROMILSKA, Izabela UKS Azymut Siedliska 04381 2048189 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
27 M16 DOBROWOLSKI, Jakub KU AZS UMCS Lublin 03828 8150503 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
28 M45 DOBROWOLSKI, Piotr KU AZS UMCS Lublin 02972 8010873 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
29 M35 DOMAGAŁA, Andrzej UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki 04573 2086645 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
30 K14 DOMAGAŁA, Emilia UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki 03835 2048188 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
31 M12 DOMAGAŁA, Jakub UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki 04388 2048142 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
32 KM10NR DOMAGAŁA, Konrad UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki 2048143 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
33 K21 DURZYŃSKA, Katarzyna 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii 8666007 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
34 M70 DVOŘÁK, Vlastimil Baník Ostrava 51370 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
35 M70 DVOŘÁK, Vlastimil Baník Ostrava 51370 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
36 M21 DZIOBA, Mateusz Paulinum Jelenia Góra/23spa 01101 8650822 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
37 K14 DZWONKOWSKA, Paulina UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03366 1422868 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
38 M65 FEDUŚ, Wiesław 114 Szpital Wojskowy E2 - Long
39 M50 FORYSTEK, Józef WKS Wawel 02080 8180366 E3 - Sprint
40 M35 GABROWSKI, Karol Polisportiva 'G.Masi' FISO EM2202 2084613 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
41 M40 GACEK, Bartosz Indywidualnie E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
42 M21 GŁADECKI, Dawid UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03729 8664844 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
43 M21 GOLARZ, Tomasz 2 pinż Inowrocław 1426887 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
44 M21 GOLINOWSKI, Paweł 10BKPanc 02892 8648666 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
45 M45 GORAL, Michał KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04551 8001092 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
46 K35 GOSS, Barbara Toronto OC - 436695 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
47 M16 GÓRSKI, Patryk UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 04541 2033042 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
48 M45 GRAJEK, Grzegorz 2 Pułk Inżynieryjny 1419983 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
49 M10 GRZYWACZ, Bartłomiej UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 412161 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
50 M70 HILLER, Jerzy KU AZS UMCS 887422 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
51 M70 HILLER, Jerzy1947 KU AZS UMCS Lublin 887422 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
52 OPEN-M IGNASIAK, Wojciech indywidualnie E2 - Long
53 M45 JACHNA, Dariusz UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 02126 412252 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
54 M60 JARECKI, Krzysztof KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00566K 887412 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
55 K14 JOHANSSON, Evanna OK Njudung 7060517 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
56 M50 JOHANSSON, Jonny OK Njudung 7661124 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
57 M14 JOHANSSON, Matti OK Njudung 8170517 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
58 K12 JUCHA, Weronika UKS Azymut Dębów 04752 338896 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
59 M21 KALATA, Michał 10BKPanc 00853 8160889 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
60 OPEN-M KALETA, Tomasz 10 BKPanc 8648675 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
61 M14 KARDASZ, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 04356 430929 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
62 K14 KASPRZYK, Marta UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 04540 418961 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
63 M16 KAWALA, Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03635 435240 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
64 K14 KIEŁB, Patrycja UKS Azymut Dębów 03845 8636600 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
65 K16 KIEŁB, Wiktoria UKS Azymut Dębów 03413 8636598 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
66 M12 KIERSZTYN, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 04431 2048182 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
67 M12 KLAKLA, Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03608 2801056 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
68 OPEN-K KLAUS-URYGA, Anna WKS Wawel 4406138 E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
69 M55 KLAWCZYŃSKI, Zbigniew UMKS Kwidzyn 03895 proszę o w E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
70 M55 KLIMASZ, Józef Szarotki 418956 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
71 K10N KMIECIŃSKA, Maria PUKS Młode Orły 4443 2033040 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
72 KM10NR KMIECIŃSKI, Franciszek PUKS Młode Orły 4533 2033040 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
73 M70 KMIECIŃSKI, Józef PUKS Młode Orły 69 2800471 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long
74 M21 KOGUCIUK, Konrad KU AZS UMCS Lublin 03298 5667592 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
75 K21 KOLESNIKOVA, Anastasiia Quo Vadis 1300439 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
76 M45 KOSONOWSKI, Robert 1bdm 2120341 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
77 K14 KOTLIŃSKA, Kamila UKS Azymut Dębów 04056 8636599 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
78 M45 KRASUSKI, Bartłomiej Team360 8040670 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
79 M21 KRASUSKI, Marcin OK!Sport Warszawa 02688 8060972 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
80 OPEN-M KRASZEWSKI , Przemysław 10 BKPanc 8648667 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
81 M21 KRAWCZYK , Michał 1bdm 2120346 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
82 M70 KRUCZEK STANISLAW, Stanislaw Wawel Krakow 830 54021 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
83 M14 KRUK, Jakub UKS Azymut Dębów 03846 8625764 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
84 OPEN-M KRUK, Zbigniew Wydry Galicja E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
85 M60 KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00963 886350 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
86 M21 KRZYSZTYŃSKI, Michał WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW 02619 8650889 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
87 M21 KUCA, Kacper UNTS Warszawa 02032 8636525 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
88 M40 KUJDA, Arkadiusz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 03987 1401466 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
89 KM10NR KUJDA, Remigiusz Szkoła Podstawowa Osielsko 2111090 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
90 M14 KUJDA, Tymoteusz Szkoła Podstawowa Osielsko 361804 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
91 M21 KURYJ, Marek WKS Wawel 03252 8650882 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
92 M35 KUSIAK, Andrzej E2 - Long
93 M12 KWIECIŃSKI, Konrad PUKS Młode Orły 4493 431908 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
94 K45 LAMPARSKA, Iwona WKS Wawel 4272 8650892 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
95 K14 LAMPARSKA, Maja WKS Wawel 3832 8636994 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
96 M55 LECH, Bogdan UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00789 8655943 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
97 K14 LECHOWSKA, Agata KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03609 2801066 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
98 K18 LEŚNICKA, Agnieszka UKS Azymut Dębów 02611 8008007 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
99 M12 LIS, Antoni UKS Azymut Dębów 04249 2015834 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
100 M16 LUCAS, Treldal Lund ok 8333875 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
101 M60 MACHOWSKI, Władysław UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 00482 2086529 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
102 M14 MAJOWSKI, Jan UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03502 7204644 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
103 M21 MALEC, Łukasz 1bdm 2120345 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
104 M21 MALINAK, Stepan SKOB Kobra Vsetin 7865 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
105 OPEN-K MALINAKOVA, Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetin 8662677 E3 - Sprint
106 M65 MAŃKA, Zbigniew KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00567 887410 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
107 M40 MAREK, Mirosław InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba 7205881 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
108 M10 MARSZAŁEK, Dawid UKS Kometa Gliwice 04148 8631667 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
109 K40 MARSZAŁEK, Maria UKS Kometa Gliwice 04147 8631695 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
110 M14 MARSZAŁEK, Patryk UKS Kometa Gliwice 03823 8631676 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
111 M45 MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar UKS Kometa Gliwice 04146 8631703 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
112 OPEN-K MATUSZCZAK, Martyna KU AZS UMCS Lublin 2057129 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
113 M50 MICHALAK, Tomasz UNTS Warszawa 8180169 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
114 K12 MIELKO, Zuzanna UKS Azymut Siedliska 04362 2048179 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
115 M45 MIKHAYLOV, Victor Odessa Team 9777503 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
116 M14 MIŚKÓW, Krzysztof KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04165 886343 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
117 M14 MNICH, Marcin UKS Azymut Siedliska 04731 430932 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
118 M12 MOKRZANOWSKI, Bartłomiej UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 04722 338294 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
119 KM10NR MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra WKS Wawel 4406103 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
120 OPEN-K MOSZKOWICZ, Anna WKS Wawel E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
121 K12 MOSZKOWICZ, Julia WKS Wawel 2114859 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
122 KM10NR MOSZKOWICZ, Michał WKS Wawel 4626971 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
123 OPEN-K MOSZKOWICZ, Monika WKS Wawel E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
124 M45 MOSZKOWICZ, Paweł WKS Wawel 886330 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
125 K10N NIEWIADOMSKA, Kaja UKS Azymut Siedliska 430904 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
126 OPEN-M OLBROMSKI, Artur Quo Vadis E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
127 K21 OLEJNIK, Agata UKS Orientuś Łódź 00376 8646294 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
128 M21 OLEJNIK, Michał WKS Grunwald Poznań 00340 8653291 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
129 OPEN-M OLEKSAK, Marek Wydry Galicja Brak Brak E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
130 K21 PACEK, Karolina Indywidualny Mazowsze 02346 8000597 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
131 K10 PAKULSKA, Natalia Mościska E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
132 K65 PALLAS, Robyn Central Coast 8650866 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
133 M14 PARUCH, Paweł UKS Azymut Siedliska 04732 430908 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
134 K35 PAWLOS, Elżbieta 2077840 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
135 M18 PETERSBURSKI, Krystian UKS Azymut 45 3452 8303043 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
136 K14 PIESTRAK , Aleksandra UKS Azymut Dębów 04460 8636597 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
137 K14 PIESTRAK, Karolina UKS Azymut Dębów 04056 8636596 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
138 M60 PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek Artemis Wrocław 1323 2035173 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
139 M12 PIÓRO, Dawid UKS Azymut Siedliska 04408 2048184 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
140 M21 PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz 10BKPanc 01304 8648668 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
141 M55 PODOLAK, Zbigniew Przemyskie Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Dobrego Wojaka Szwejka E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
142 M14 PODWORSKI, Kacper UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 02780 8181204 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
143 M75 POKORA, Edward UMKS Kwidzyn 01503 412004 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
144 M45 PONTUS , Gustavsson Lunds OK 8402708 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
145 K12 PORADA, Jagoda UKS Reflex Rybnik 424219 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
146 M45 PORADA, Robert UKS Reflex Rybnik 02084 1972223 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
147 M18 PORZYCZ, Grzegorz UKS Azymut 45 2371 8656099 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
148 M65 POŹNIAK, Szymon niezrzeszony nie mam brak E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
149 M65 PRICE, Colin Central Coast 8636570 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
150 M12 PRZEGON, Krzysztof UKS Azymut Siedliska 04733 430911 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
151 OPEN-M PRZESMYCKI, Sebastian Quo Vadis E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
152 M40 RESERVE, Reserve Odessa Team 7437111 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
153 M16 ROMAN, Szymon UKS Azymut Dębów 03005 7203702 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
154 M35 SEBASTIAN, Wojciech Indywidualni Wielkopolska 04542 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
155 M45 SĘDŁAK, Krystian Ok!Sport 887220 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
156 K16 SHADMI, Gaya 8040429 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
157 K12 SIERKOWSKA, Marta UKS Azymut Siedliska 04360 2048198 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
158 M21 SIWEK, Marcin Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
159 M45 SŁAWIŃSKI, Marcin indywidualnie 1603314 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long
160 M16 SOBIEPANEK, Maksymilian UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03759 8864841 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
161 K12 SOKAL, Karolina UKS Azymut Siedliska 04734 430910 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
162 OPEN-K STAROŃSKA, Anna Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
163 M35 STĘŻYCKI , Grzegorz 10 BKPanc 04684 8648671 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
164 K12 SUDAK, Oliwia UKS Azymut Siedliska 04361 2048193 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
165 K55 SUKHADOLAVA, Aelita Peleng-Vimpel nie mam 72010050 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
166 K10 SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 4179 1427312 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
167 M50 SZOCIŃSKI, Robert 2pinż 1426889 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
168 M14 SZURYGA, Bogusz KU AZS UMCS Lublin 3644 887416 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
169 M50 SZURYGA, Hubert KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00683 8667591 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
170 K35 ŚLIWCZYŃSKA, Ilona Team 360º 8121278 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
171 K45 TARNOWSKA , Ewa KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00821k 86667595 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
172 M55 TARNOWSKI, Mirosław KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00764k 86667594 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
173 M21 TICHY, Tomas WKS Wawel 04038 886295 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
174 M45 TOPÓR, Marek WKS Wawel 03371 1407898 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
175 K45 TOPÓR, Monika WKS Wawel 03372 7204933 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
176 M60 TRYDZENSKI, Henadzi Peleng-Vimpel nie mam 7204875 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
177 K45 TRYKOZKO, Urszula Team 360 Stopni 02691 8072469 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
178 M14 TYWONEK, Jan UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03841 418964 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
179 K35 UKLEJA, Ewa UKS Azymut 45 3714 8660493 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
180 M12 UKLEJA, Krzysztof UKS Azymut 45 3120 8664839 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
181 K14 UKLEJA, Patrycja UKS Azymut 45 3121 8660496 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
182 M50 URBANIAK , Krzysztof Pzos 00522 8640904 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
183 KM10NR URYGA, Adam WKS Wawel 4406142 E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
184 M10N URYGA, Artur WKS Wawel 4406116 E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
185 M40 URYGA, Sławek WKS Wawel 4406180 E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
186 M60 WAŁACHOWSKI, Janusz PUKS Młode Orły 1171 8230559 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
187 M14 WAŁCZUK-PIECH, Wiktor UKS Azymut Siedliska 04358 430918 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
188 K12 WASILEWSKA, Olga UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 04251 418960 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
189 M14 WASILEWSKI, Mikołaj UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 02779 338300 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
190 M35 WDOWCZYK, Piotr KLUB 2 PUŁK INZYNIERYJNY INOWROCLAW/UMKS KWIDZYN 4186 1419987 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
191 K40 WIERCIOCH-WÓJTOWICZ , Helena RCI Kraków 8650893 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
192 M45 WIERTELAK, Sławomir 418963 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
193 K45 WITKOWSKA, Izabela UKS Azymut 45 238 7130303 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
194 M45 WITKOWSKI, Adam UKS Azymut 45 158 7005151 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
195 M21 WOJARSKI, Michał Wieliczka O-Team 502201 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
196 M35 WOJCIECH, Sebastian Indywidualnie Wielkopolska 04542 chcę wypoż E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
197 K12 WOJCIECHOWSKA , Honorata UKS Azymut Dębów 04751 338898 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
198 M45 WOJTCZAK, Krzysztof CSWIiChem Wrocław 8654382 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
199 M16 WOŁOWIEC, Daniel UKS Azymut Dębów 03483 2015829 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
200 M45 WÓJCIK, Grzegorz Wks Wawel 03195 8158815 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
201 K18 WÓJCIK, Natalia Wks Wawel 02992 8650889 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
202 M14 WÓJCIK, Paweł Wks Wawel 02991 8664651 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
203 M75 WRONICZ, Zygmunt E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
204 K60 WRÓBLEWSKA, Bogna OK!Sport 00225 8638442 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
205 M60 WRÓBLEWSKI, Tadeusz OK!Sport 00226 8636527 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
206 K45 WYSOCKA, Joanna MKS MOS Wrocław 1400 2016298 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
207 K60 WYSOCKA, Jolanta UKS Kometa Gliwice 886619 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
208 K10 WYSOCKA, Michalina MKS MOS Wrocław 04012 2016299 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
209 M65 WYSOCKI, Andrzej UKS Kometa Gliwice 02697 222893 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
210 M50 WYSOCKI, Romuald MKS MOS Wrocław 1407622 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
211 K12 ZALESKA, Julia MKS MOS Wrocław 04345 2067737 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
212 M35 ZIELINSKI, Sebastian Indywidualnie E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
213 K16 ZIELIŃSKA, Oliwia PUKS Młode Orły 3217 8650819 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
214 OPEN-M ŻELAZO, Jacek Start Kluska Głogów Młp. E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K10

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 PAKULSKA, Natalia Mościska E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 4179 1427312 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 WYSOCKA, Michalina MKS MOS Wrocław 04012 2016299 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K10N

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 CHABRZYK, Wojciech ChabTeam Brak Brak E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 KMIECIŃSKA, Maria PUKS Młode Orły 4443 2033040 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 NIEWIADOMSKA, Kaja UKS Azymut Siedliska 430904 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K12

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BOŻEK, Ewelina UKS Azymut Siedliska 04359 2048185 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 DOBROMILSKA, Izabela UKS Azymut Siedliska 04381 2048189 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 JUCHA, Weronika UKS Azymut Dębów 04752 338896 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 MIELKO, Zuzanna UKS Azymut Siedliska 04362 2048179 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 MOSZKOWICZ, Julia WKS Wawel 2114859 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 PORADA, Jagoda UKS Reflex Rybnik 424219 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 SIERKOWSKA, Marta UKS Azymut Siedliska 04360 2048198 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 SOKAL, Karolina UKS Azymut Siedliska 04734 430910 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
9 SUDAK, Oliwia UKS Azymut Siedliska 04361 2048193 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
10 WASILEWSKA, Olga UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 04251 418960 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
11 WOJCIECHOWSKA , Honorata UKS Azymut Dębów 04751 338898 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
12 ZALESKA, Julia MKS MOS Wrocław 04345 2067737 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K14

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BEKIER, Monika UKS Azymut Siedliska 04730 430934 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 BORKOWSKA, Lena UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03756 1419857 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 DOMAGAŁA, Emilia UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki 03835 2048188 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 DZWONKOWSKA, Paulina UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03366 1422868 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 JOHANSSON, Evanna OK Njudung 7060517 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 KASPRZYK, Marta UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 04540 418961 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 KIEŁB, Patrycja UKS Azymut Dębów 03845 8636600 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 KOTLIŃSKA, Kamila UKS Azymut Dębów 04056 8636599 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
9 LAMPARSKA, Maja WKS Wawel 3832 8636994 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
10 LECHOWSKA, Agata KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03609 2801066 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
11 PIESTRAK , Aleksandra UKS Azymut Dębów 04460 8636597 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
12 PIESTRAK, Karolina UKS Azymut Dębów 04056 8636596 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
13 UKLEJA, Patrycja UKS Azymut 45 3121 8660496 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K16

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KIEŁB, Wiktoria UKS Azymut Dębów 03413 8636598 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 SHADMI, Gaya 8040429 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 ZIELIŃSKA, Oliwia PUKS Młode Orły 3217 8650819 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K18

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 LEŚNICKA, Agnieszka UKS Azymut Dębów 02611 8008007 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 WÓJCIK, Natalia Wks Wawel 02992 8650889 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K20

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages

K21

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BALUTA-MAŁECKA, Edyta UKS Patria Młynne 01036 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 DURZYŃSKA, Katarzyna 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii 8666007 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 KOLESNIKOVA, Anastasiia Quo Vadis 1300439 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 OLEJNIK, Agata UKS Orientuś Łódź 00376 8646294 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 PACEK, Karolina Indywidualny Mazowsze 02346 8000597 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K35

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 GOSS, Barbara Toronto OC - 436695 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 PAWLOS, Elżbieta 2077840 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 ŚLIWCZYŃSKA, Ilona Team 360º 8121278 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 UKLEJA, Ewa UKS Azymut 45 3714 8660493 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K40

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 AGNIESZKA, Marek 7200388 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 MARSZAŁEK, Maria UKS Kometa Gliwice 04147 8631695 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 WIERCIOCH-WÓJTOWICZ , Helena RCI Kraków 8650893 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K45

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 LAMPARSKA, Iwona WKS Wawel 4272 8650892 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 TARNOWSKA , Ewa KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00821k 86667595 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 TOPÓR, Monika WKS Wawel 03372 7204933 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 TRYKOZKO, Urszula Team 360 Stopni 02691 8072469 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 WITKOWSKA, Izabela UKS Azymut 45 238 7130303 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 WYSOCKA, Joanna MKS MOS Wrocław 1400 2016298 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K50

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BUGAJ, Teresa WKS Wawel 2114867 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K55

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 SUKHADOLAVA, Aelita Peleng-Vimpel nie mam 72010050 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K60

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BIZIUK, Halina UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 01154 9102814 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 WRÓBLEWSKA, Bogna OK!Sport 00225 8638442 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 WYSOCKA, Jolanta UKS Kometa Gliwice 886619 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K65

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 PALLAS, Robyn Central Coast 8650866 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

K70

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages

K75

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages

K80

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages

K85+

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages

KM10NR

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 DOMAGAŁA, Konrad UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki 2048143 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 KMIECIŃSKI, Franciszek PUKS Młode Orły 4533 2033040 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 KUJDA, Remigiusz Szkoła Podstawowa Osielsko 2111090 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra WKS Wawel 4406103 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 MOSZKOWICZ, Michał WKS Wawel 4626971 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 URYGA, Adam WKS Wawel 4406142 E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M10

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 GRZYWACZ, Bartłomiej UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 412161 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 MARSZAŁEK, Dawid UKS Kometa Gliwice 04148 8631667 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M10N

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BORCZYK, Dawid PUKS Młode Orły 4535 412394 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 URYGA, Artur WKS Wawel 4406116 E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M12

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BEKIER, Daniel UKS Azymut Siedliska 04357 2048196 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 CHODLEWSKI, Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03602 2801057 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 CHODLEWSKI, Szymon KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03603 2801054 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 DOMAGAŁA, Jakub UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki 04388 2048142 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 KIERSZTYN, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 04431 2048182 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 KLAKLA, Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03608 2801056 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 KWIECIŃSKI, Konrad PUKS Młode Orły 4493 431908 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 LIS, Antoni UKS Azymut Dębów 04249 2015834 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
9 MOKRZANOWSKI, Bartłomiej UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 04722 338294 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
10 PIÓRO, Dawid UKS Azymut Siedliska 04408 2048184 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
11 PRZEGON, Krzysztof UKS Azymut Siedliska 04733 430911 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
12 UKLEJA, Krzysztof UKS Azymut 45 3120 8664839 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M14

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 CZYSZKOWSKI, Igor UKS Azymut Siedliska 04729 430925 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 DĄBROWSKI, Karol UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03907 1419863 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 JOHANSSON, Matti OK Njudung 8170517 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 KARDASZ, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 04356 430929 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 KRUK, Jakub UKS Azymut Dębów 03846 8625764 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 KUJDA, Tymoteusz Szkoła Podstawowa Osielsko 361804 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 MAJOWSKI, Jan UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03502 7204644 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 MARSZAŁEK, Patryk UKS Kometa Gliwice 03823 8631676 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
9 MIŚKÓW, Krzysztof KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04165 886343 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
10 MNICH, Marcin UKS Azymut Siedliska 04731 430932 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
11 PARUCH, Paweł UKS Azymut Siedliska 04732 430908 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
12 PODWORSKI, Kacper UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 02780 8181204 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
13 SZURYGA, Bogusz KU AZS UMCS Lublin 3644 887416 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
14 TYWONEK, Jan UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03841 418964 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
15 WAŁCZUK-PIECH, Wiktor UKS Azymut Siedliska 04358 430918 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
16 WASILEWSKI, Mikołaj UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 02779 338300 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
17 WÓJCIK, Paweł Wks Wawel 02991 8664651 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M16

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 DOBROWOLSKI, Jakub KU AZS UMCS Lublin 03828 8150503 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 GÓRSKI, Patryk UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 04541 2033042 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 KAWALA, Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03635 435240 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 LUCAS, Treldal Lund ok 8333875 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 ROMAN, Szymon UKS Azymut Dębów 03005 7203702 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 SOBIEPANEK, Maksymilian UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03759 8864841 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 WOŁOWIEC, Daniel UKS Azymut Dębów 03483 2015829 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M18

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BOJKO, Sebastian UKS Azymut Siedliska 430928 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 PETERSBURSKI, Krystian UKS Azymut 45 3452 8303043 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 PORZYCZ, Grzegorz UKS Azymut 45 2371 8656099 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M20

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages

M21

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 DZIOBA, Mateusz Paulinum Jelenia Góra/23spa 01101 8650822 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 GŁADECKI, Dawid UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03729 8664844 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 GOLARZ, Tomasz 2 pinż Inowrocław 1426887 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 GOLINOWSKI, Paweł 10BKPanc 02892 8648666 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 KALATA, Michał 10BKPanc 00853 8160889 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 KOGUCIUK, Konrad KU AZS UMCS Lublin 03298 5667592 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 KRASUSKI, Marcin OK!Sport Warszawa 02688 8060972 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 KRAWCZYK , Michał 1bdm 2120346 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
9 KRZYSZTYŃSKI, Michał WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW 02619 8650889 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
10 KUCA, Kacper UNTS Warszawa 02032 8636525 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
11 KURYJ, Marek WKS Wawel 03252 8650882 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
12 MALEC, Łukasz 1bdm 2120345 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
13 MALINAK, Stepan SKOB Kobra Vsetin 7865 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
14 OLEJNIK, Michał WKS Grunwald Poznań 00340 8653291 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
15 PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz 10BKPanc 01304 8648668 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
16 SIWEK, Marcin Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
17 TICHY, Tomas WKS Wawel 04038 886295 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
18 WOJARSKI, Michał Wieliczka O-Team 502201 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M35

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 DOMAGAŁA, Andrzej UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki 04573 2086645 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 GABROWSKI, Karol Polisportiva 'G.Masi' FISO EM2202 2084613 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 KUSIAK, Andrzej E2 - Long
4 SEBASTIAN, Wojciech Indywidualni Wielkopolska 04542 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 STĘŻYCKI , Grzegorz 10 BKPanc 04684 8648671 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 WDOWCZYK, Piotr KLUB 2 PUŁK INZYNIERYJNY INOWROCLAW/UMKS KWIDZYN 4186 1419987 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 WOJCIECH, Sebastian Indywidualnie Wielkopolska 04542 chcę wypoż E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 ZIELINSKI, Sebastian Indywidualnie E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M40

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BALMOWSKI, Radosław 2 pułk inżynieryjny 7205882 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 CIEĆWIERZ, Sławomir UKS Azymut 45 4338 8270379 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 GACEK, Bartosz Indywidualnie E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 KUJDA, Arkadiusz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 03987 1401466 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 MAREK, Mirosław InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba 7205881 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 RESERVE, Reserve Odessa Team 7437111 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 URYGA, Sławek WKS Wawel 4406180 E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M45

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BECMER, Dariusz WKS Śląsk 02148 8655945 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 CYCH, Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8091968 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 DOBROWOLSKI, Piotr KU AZS UMCS Lublin 02972 8010873 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 GORAL, Michał KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04551 8001092 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 GRAJEK, Grzegorz 2 Pułk Inżynieryjny 1419983 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 JACHNA, Dariusz UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 02126 412252 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 KOSONOWSKI, Robert 1bdm 2120341 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 KRASUSKI, Bartłomiej Team360 8040670 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
9 MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar UKS Kometa Gliwice 04146 8631703 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
10 MIKHAYLOV, Victor Odessa Team 9777503 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
11 MOSZKOWICZ, Paweł WKS Wawel 886330 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
12 PONTUS , Gustavsson Lunds OK 8402708 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
13 PORADA, Robert UKS Reflex Rybnik 02084 1972223 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
14 SĘDŁAK, Krystian Ok!Sport 887220 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
15 SŁAWIŃSKI, Marcin indywidualnie 1603314 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long
16 TOPÓR, Marek WKS Wawel 03371 1407898 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
17 WIERTELAK, Sławomir 418963 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
18 WITKOWSKI, Adam UKS Azymut 45 158 7005151 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
19 WOJTCZAK, Krzysztof CSWIiChem Wrocław 8654382 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
20 WÓJCIK, Grzegorz Wks Wawel 03195 8158815 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M50

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 FORYSTEK, Józef WKS Wawel 02080 8180366 E3 - Sprint
2 JOHANSSON, Jonny OK Njudung 7661124 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 MICHALAK, Tomasz UNTS Warszawa 8180169 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 SZOCIŃSKI, Robert 2pinż 1426889 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 SZURYGA, Hubert KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00683 8667591 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 URBANIAK , Krzysztof Pzos 00522 8640904 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 WYSOCKI, Romuald MKS MOS Wrocław 1407622 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M55

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KLAWCZYŃSKI, Zbigniew UMKS Kwidzyn 03895 proszę o w E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 KLIMASZ, Józef Szarotki 418956 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 LECH, Bogdan UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00789 8655943 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 PODOLAK, Zbigniew Przemyskie Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Dobrego Wojaka Szwejka E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 TARNOWSKI, Mirosław KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00764k 86667594 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M60

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 CHAMERA, Wiesław Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza E3 - Sprint
2 JARECKI, Krzysztof KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00566K 887412 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00963 886350 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 MACHOWSKI, Władysław UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 00482 2086529 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek Artemis Wrocław 1323 2035173 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 TRYDZENSKI, Henadzi Peleng-Vimpel nie mam 7204875 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 WAŁACHOWSKI, Janusz PUKS Młode Orły 1171 8230559 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 WRÓBLEWSKI, Tadeusz OK!Sport 00226 8636527 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M65

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 FEDUŚ, Wiesław 114 Szpital Wojskowy E2 - Long
2 MAŃKA, Zbigniew KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00567 887410 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 POŹNIAK, Szymon niezrzeszony nie mam brak E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 PRICE, Colin Central Coast 8636570 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 WYSOCKI, Andrzej UKS Kometa Gliwice 02697 222893 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M70

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 DVOŘÁK, Vlastimil Baník Ostrava 51370 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 DVOŘÁK, Vlastimil Baník Ostrava 51370 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 HILLER, Jerzy KU AZS UMCS 887422 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 HILLER, Jerzy1947 KU AZS UMCS Lublin 887422 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 KMIECIŃSKI, Józef PUKS Młode Orły 69 2800471 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long
6 KRUCZEK STANISLAW, Stanislaw Wawel Krakow 830 54021 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M75

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 POKORA, Edward UMKS Kwidzyn 01503 412004 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 WRONICZ, Zygmunt E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

M80

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages

M85+

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages

OPEN-K

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KLAUS-URYGA, Anna WKS Wawel 4406138 E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 MALINAKOVA, Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetin 8662677 E3 - Sprint
3 MATUSZCZAK, Martyna KU AZS UMCS Lublin 2057129 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 MOSZKOWICZ, Anna WKS Wawel E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 MOSZKOWICZ, Monika WKS Wawel E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 STAROŃSKA, Anna Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

OPEN-M

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BAĆ, Wiesław MTB Zabierzów E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 BANAŚ, Krystian Quo Vadis E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 BATUG, Paweł 3binż E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 BYRSKI , Marek E2 - Long
5 CHABRZYK, Andrzej ChabTeam Brak Brak E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 IGNASIAK, Wojciech indywidualnie E2 - Long
7 KALETA, Tomasz 10 BKPanc 8648675 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 KRASZEWSKI , Przemysław 10 BKPanc 8648667 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
9 KRUK, Zbigniew Wydry Galicja E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
10 OLBROMSKI, Artur Quo Vadis E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
11 OLEKSAK, Marek Wydry Galicja Brak Brak E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
12 PRZESMYCKI, Sebastian Quo Vadis E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
13 ŻELAZO, Jacek Start Kluska Głogów Młp. E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 AGNIESZKA, Marek 7200388 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 BYRSKI , Marek E2 - Long
3 KUSIAK, Andrzej E2 - Long
4 PAWLOS, Elżbieta 2077840 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 SHADMI, Gaya 8040429 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 WIERTELAK, Sławomir 418963 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 WRONICZ, Zygmunt E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KUJDA, Arkadiusz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 03987 1401466 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KALETA, Tomasz 10 BKPanc 8648675 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 KRASZEWSKI , Przemysław 10 BKPanc 8648667 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 STĘŻYCKI , Grzegorz 10 BKPanc 04684 8648671 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 GOLINOWSKI, Paweł 10BKPanc 02892 8648666 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 KALATA, Michał 10BKPanc 00853 8160889 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz 10BKPanc 01304 8648668 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 FEDUŚ, Wiesław 114 Szpital Wojskowy E2 - Long

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KOSONOWSKI, Robert 1bdm 2120341 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 KRAWCZYK , Michał 1bdm 2120346 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 MALEC, Łukasz 1bdm 2120345 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 GRAJEK, Grzegorz 2 Pułk Inżynieryjny 1419983 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 GOLARZ, Tomasz 2 pinż Inowrocław 1426887 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BALMOWSKI, Radosław 2 pułk inżynieryjny 7205882 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 SZOCIŃSKI, Robert 2pinż 1426889 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BATUG, Paweł 3binż E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 DURZYŃSKA, Katarzyna 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii 8666007 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek Artemis Wrocław 1323 2035173 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 DVOŘÁK, Vlastimil Baník Ostrava 51370 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 DVOŘÁK, Vlastimil Baník Ostrava 51370 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 WOJTCZAK, Krzysztof CSWIiChem Wrocław 8654382 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 PALLAS, Robyn Central Coast 8650866 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 PRICE, Colin Central Coast 8636570 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 CHABRZYK, Andrzej ChabTeam Brak Brak E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 CHABRZYK, Wojciech ChabTeam Brak Brak E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 MAREK, Mirosław InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba 7205881 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 SEBASTIAN, Wojciech Indywidualni Wielkopolska 04542 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 ZIELINSKI, Sebastian Indywidualnie E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 GACEK, Bartosz Indywidualnie E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 WOJCIECH, Sebastian Indywidualnie Wielkopolska 04542 chcę wypoż E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 PACEK, Karolina Indywidualny Mazowsze 02346 8000597 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 WDOWCZYK, Piotr KLUB 2 PUŁK INZYNIERYJNY INOWROCLAW/UMKS KWIDZYN 4186 1419987 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 CHODLEWSKI, Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03602 2801057 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 CHODLEWSKI, Szymon KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03603 2801054 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 KAWALA, Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03635 435240 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 KLAKLA, Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03608 2801056 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00963 886350 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 LECHOWSKA, Agata KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03609 2801066 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 MIŚKÓW, Krzysztof KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04165 886343 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 HILLER, Jerzy KU AZS UMCS 887422 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 DOBROWOLSKI, Jakub KU AZS UMCS Lublin 03828 8150503 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 DOBROWOLSKI, Piotr KU AZS UMCS Lublin 02972 8010873 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 GORAL, Michał KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04551 8001092 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 HILLER, Jerzy1947 KU AZS UMCS Lublin 887422 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 JARECKI, Krzysztof KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00566K 887412 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 KOGUCIUK, Konrad KU AZS UMCS Lublin 03298 5667592 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 MAŃKA, Zbigniew KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00567 887410 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 MATUSZCZAK, Martyna KU AZS UMCS Lublin 2057129 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
9 SZURYGA, Bogusz KU AZS UMCS Lublin 3644 887416 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
10 SZURYGA, Hubert KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00683 8667591 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
11 TARNOWSKA , Ewa KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00821k 86667595 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
12 TARNOWSKI, Mirosław KU AZS UMCS Lublin 00764k 86667594 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 LUCAS, Treldal Lund ok 8333875 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 PONTUS , Gustavsson Lunds OK 8402708 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 WYSOCKA, Joanna MKS MOS Wrocław 1400 2016298 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 WYSOCKA, Michalina MKS MOS Wrocław 04012 2016299 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 WYSOCKI, Romuald MKS MOS Wrocław 1407622 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 ZALESKA, Julia MKS MOS Wrocław 04345 2067737 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BAĆ, Wiesław MTB Zabierzów E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 PAKULSKA, Natalia Mościska E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 JOHANSSON, Evanna OK Njudung 7060517 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 JOHANSSON, Jonny OK Njudung 7661124 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 JOHANSSON, Matti OK Njudung 8170517 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 WRÓBLEWSKA, Bogna OK!Sport 00225 8638442 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 WRÓBLEWSKI, Tadeusz OK!Sport 00226 8636527 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KRASUSKI, Marcin OK!Sport Warszawa 02688 8060972 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 MIKHAYLOV, Victor Odessa Team 9777503 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 RESERVE, Reserve Odessa Team 7437111 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 SĘDŁAK, Krystian Ok!Sport 887220 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BORCZYK, Dawid PUKS Młode Orły 4535 412394 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 KMIECIŃSKA, Maria PUKS Młode Orły 4443 2033040 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 KMIECIŃSKI, Franciszek PUKS Młode Orły 4533 2033040 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 KMIECIŃSKI, Józef PUKS Młode Orły 69 2800471 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long
5 KWIECIŃSKI, Konrad PUKS Młode Orły 4493 431908 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 WAŁACHOWSKI, Janusz PUKS Młode Orły 1171 8230559 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 ZIELIŃSKA, Oliwia PUKS Młode Orły 3217 8650819 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 DZIOBA, Mateusz Paulinum Jelenia Góra/23spa 01101 8650822 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 SUKHADOLAVA, Aelita Peleng-Vimpel nie mam 72010050 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 TRYDZENSKI, Henadzi Peleng-Vimpel nie mam 7204875 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 GABROWSKI, Karol Polisportiva 'G.Masi' FISO EM2202 2084613 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 PODOLAK, Zbigniew Przemyskie Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Dobrego Wojaka Szwejka E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 URBANIAK , Krzysztof Pzos 00522 8640904 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BANAŚ, Krystian Quo Vadis E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 KOLESNIKOVA, Anastasiia Quo Vadis 1300439 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 OLBROMSKI, Artur Quo Vadis E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 PRZESMYCKI, Sebastian Quo Vadis E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 WIERCIOCH-WÓJTOWICZ , Helena RCI Kraków 8650893 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 MALINAK, Stepan SKOB Kobra Vsetin 7865 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 MALINAKOVA, Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetin 8662677 E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 CHAMERA, Wiesław Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza E3 - Sprint
2 SIWEK, Marcin Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 STAROŃSKA, Anna Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 ŻELAZO, Jacek Start Kluska Głogów Młp. E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KLIMASZ, Józef Szarotki 418956 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KUJDA, Remigiusz Szkoła Podstawowa Osielsko 2111090 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 KUJDA, Tymoteusz Szkoła Podstawowa Osielsko 361804 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 TRYKOZKO, Urszula Team 360 Stopni 02691 8072469 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 ŚLIWCZYŃSKA, Ilona Team 360º 8121278 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KRASUSKI, Bartłomiej Team360 8040670 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 GOSS, Barbara Toronto OC - 436695 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 DOMAGAŁA, Andrzej UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki 04573 2086645 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 DOMAGAŁA, Emilia UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki 03835 2048188 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 DOMAGAŁA, Jakub UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki 04388 2048142 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 DOMAGAŁA, Konrad UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki 2048143 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 CIEĆWIERZ, Sławomir UKS Azymut 45 4338 8270379 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 PETERSBURSKI, Krystian UKS Azymut 45 3452 8303043 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 PORZYCZ, Grzegorz UKS Azymut 45 2371 8656099 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 UKLEJA, Ewa UKS Azymut 45 3714 8660493 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 UKLEJA, Krzysztof UKS Azymut 45 3120 8664839 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 UKLEJA, Patrycja UKS Azymut 45 3121 8660496 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 WITKOWSKA, Izabela UKS Azymut 45 238 7130303 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 WITKOWSKI, Adam UKS Azymut 45 158 7005151 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 JUCHA, Weronika UKS Azymut Dębów 04752 338896 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 KIEŁB, Patrycja UKS Azymut Dębów 03845 8636600 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 KIEŁB, Wiktoria UKS Azymut Dębów 03413 8636598 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 KOTLIŃSKA, Kamila UKS Azymut Dębów 04056 8636599 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 KRUK, Jakub UKS Azymut Dębów 03846 8625764 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 LEŚNICKA, Agnieszka UKS Azymut Dębów 02611 8008007 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 LIS, Antoni UKS Azymut Dębów 04249 2015834 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 PIESTRAK , Aleksandra UKS Azymut Dębów 04460 8636597 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
9 PIESTRAK, Karolina UKS Azymut Dębów 04056 8636596 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
10 ROMAN, Szymon UKS Azymut Dębów 03005 7203702 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
11 WOJCIECHOWSKA , Honorata UKS Azymut Dębów 04751 338898 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
12 WOŁOWIEC, Daniel UKS Azymut Dębów 03483 2015829 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BEKIER, Daniel UKS Azymut Siedliska 04357 2048196 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 BEKIER, Monika UKS Azymut Siedliska 04730 430934 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 BOJKO, Sebastian UKS Azymut Siedliska 430928 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 BOŻEK, Ewelina UKS Azymut Siedliska 04359 2048185 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 CZYSZKOWSKI, Igor UKS Azymut Siedliska 04729 430925 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 DOBROMILSKA, Izabela UKS Azymut Siedliska 04381 2048189 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 KARDASZ, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 04356 430929 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 KIERSZTYN, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 04431 2048182 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
9 MIELKO, Zuzanna UKS Azymut Siedliska 04362 2048179 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
10 MNICH, Marcin UKS Azymut Siedliska 04731 430932 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
11 NIEWIADOMSKA, Kaja UKS Azymut Siedliska 430904 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
12 PARUCH, Paweł UKS Azymut Siedliska 04732 430908 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
13 PIÓRO, Dawid UKS Azymut Siedliska 04408 2048184 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
14 PRZEGON, Krzysztof UKS Azymut Siedliska 04733 430911 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
15 SIERKOWSKA, Marta UKS Azymut Siedliska 04360 2048198 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
16 SOKAL, Karolina UKS Azymut Siedliska 04734 430910 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
17 SUDAK, Oliwia UKS Azymut Siedliska 04361 2048193 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
18 WAŁCZUK-PIECH, Wiktor UKS Azymut Siedliska 04358 430918 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 MARSZAŁEK, Dawid UKS Kometa Gliwice 04148 8631667 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 MARSZAŁEK, Maria UKS Kometa Gliwice 04147 8631695 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 MARSZAŁEK, Patryk UKS Kometa Gliwice 03823 8631676 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar UKS Kometa Gliwice 04146 8631703 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 WYSOCKA, Jolanta UKS Kometa Gliwice 886619 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 WYSOCKI, Andrzej UKS Kometa Gliwice 02697 222893 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 OLEJNIK, Agata UKS Orientuś Łódź 00376 8646294 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BALUTA-MAŁECKA, Edyta UKS Patria Młynne 01036 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 PORADA, Jagoda UKS Reflex Rybnik 424219 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 PORADA, Robert UKS Reflex Rybnik 02084 1972223 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BORKOWSKA, Lena UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03756 1419857 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 DĄBROWSKI, Karol UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03907 1419863 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 DZWONKOWSKA, Paulina UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03366 1422868 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 GŁADECKI, Dawid UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03729 8664844 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 GÓRSKI, Patryk UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 04541 2033042 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 GRZYWACZ, Bartłomiej UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 412161 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 KASPRZYK, Marta UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 04540 418961 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 MACHOWSKI, Władysław UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 00482 2086529 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
9 MAJOWSKI, Jan UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03502 7204644 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
10 MOKRZANOWSKI, Bartłomiej UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 04722 338294 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
11 PODWORSKI, Kacper UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 02780 8181204 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
12 SOBIEPANEK, Maksymilian UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03759 8864841 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
13 TYWONEK, Jan UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 03841 418964 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
14 WASILEWSKA, Olga UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 04251 418960 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
15 WASILEWSKI, Mikołaj UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria 02779 338300 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KLAWCZYŃSKI, Zbigniew UMKS Kwidzyn 03895 proszę o w E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 POKORA, Edward UMKS Kwidzyn 01503 412004 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 4179 1427312 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BIZIUK, Halina UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 01154 9102814 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 JACHNA, Dariusz UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 02126 412252 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 LECH, Bogdan UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00789 8655943 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KUCA, Kacper UNTS Warszawa 02032 8636525 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 MICHALAK, Tomasz UNTS Warszawa 8180169 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 OLEJNIK, Michał WKS Grunwald Poznań 00340 8653291 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KRZYSZTYŃSKI, Michał WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW 02619 8650889 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BUGAJ, Teresa WKS Wawel 2114867 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 FORYSTEK, Józef WKS Wawel 02080 8180366 E3 - Sprint
3 KLAUS-URYGA, Anna WKS Wawel 4406138 E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 KURYJ, Marek WKS Wawel 03252 8650882 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 LAMPARSKA, Iwona WKS Wawel 4272 8650892 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 LAMPARSKA, Maja WKS Wawel 3832 8636994 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
7 TICHY, Tomas WKS Wawel 04038 886295 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
8 TOPÓR, Marek WKS Wawel 03371 1407898 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
9 TOPÓR, Monika WKS Wawel 03372 7204933 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
10 URYGA, Adam WKS Wawel 4406142 E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
11 URYGA, Artur WKS Wawel 4406116 E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
12 URYGA, Sławek WKS Wawel 4406180 E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra WKS Wawel 4406103 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 MOSZKOWICZ, Anna WKS Wawel E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 MOSZKOWICZ, Julia WKS Wawel 2114859 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
4 MOSZKOWICZ, Michał WKS Wawel 4626971 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
5 MOSZKOWICZ, Monika WKS Wawel E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
6 MOSZKOWICZ, Paweł WKS Wawel 886330 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 BECMER, Dariusz WKS Śląsk 02148 8655945 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 CYCH, Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8091968 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KRUCZEK STANISLAW, Stanislaw Wawel Krakow 830 54021 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 WOJARSKI, Michał Wieliczka O-Team 502201 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 WÓJCIK, Grzegorz Wks Wawel 03195 8158815 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 WÓJCIK, Natalia Wks Wawel 02992 8650889 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
3 WÓJCIK, Paweł Wks Wawel 02991 8664651 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 KRUK, Zbigniew Wydry Galicja E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint
2 OLEKSAK, Marek Wydry Galicja Brak Brak E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 IGNASIAK, Wojciech indywidualnie E2 - Long
2 SŁAWIŃSKI, Marcin indywidualnie 1603314 E1 - Middle;E2 - Long

# Competitor Club Licence Chip Stages
1 POŹNIAK, Szymon niezrzeszony nie mam brak E1 - Middle;E2 - Long;E3 - Sprint

Distances statistics:

Distances Persons Female Male Paid Unpaid
GPP 214 70 144 0 214
Total 214 70 144 0 214

Categories statistics:

Categories Persons Female Male Paid Unpaid
K10 3 3 0 0 3
K10N 3 2 1 0 3
K12 12 12 0 0 12
K14 13 13 0 0 13
K16 3 3 0 0 3
K18 2 2 0 0 2
K20 0 0 0 0 0
K21 5 5 0 0 5
K35 4 4 0 0 4
K40 3 3 0 0 3
K45 6 6 0 0 6
K50 1 1 0 0 1
K55 1 1 0 0 1
K60 3 3 0 0 3
K65 1 1 0 0 1
K70 0 0 0 0 0
K75 0 0 0 0 0
K80 0 0 0 0 0
K85+ 0 0 0 0 0
KM10NR 6 1 5 0 6
M10 2 0 2 0 2
M10N 2 0 2 0 2
M12 12 0 12 0 12
M14 17 0 17 0 17
M16 7 0 7 0 7
M18 3 0 3 0 3
M20 0 0 0 0 0
M21 18 1 17 0 18
M35 8 0 8 0 8
M40 7 0 7 0 7
M45 20 0 20 0 20
M50 7 0 7 0 7
M55 5 0 5 0 5
M60 8 0 8 0 8
M65 5 1 4 0 5
M70 6 1 5 0 6
M75 2 1 1 0 2
M80 0 0 0 0 0
M85+ 0 0 0 0 0
OPEN-K 6 6 0 0 6
OPEN-M 13 0 13 0 13
Total 214 70 144 0 214