KCR-E25-Kopiec-T.Kościuszki - Wyniki
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Niessner Pola | 07 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 15:08 |
2 | | Lamparska Maja | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 17:46 |
3 | | Michno Marta | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 23:28 |
4 | | Skorupa Maja | 04 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 27:15 |
5 | | Kurtycz Natalia | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 27:51 |
6 | | Siek Basia | 06 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:47 |
7 | | Bosak Natalia | 04 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 29:53 |
8 | | Buzek Gabi | | indywidualnie Kraków | 32:24 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Gołębiowski Szymon | | indywidualnie Kraków | 20:50 |
2 | | Leśniak Tomasz | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 23:48 |
3 | | Pisarek Kordian | 06 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 25:34 |
4 | | Stachura Jan | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 27:41 |
5 | | Leśniak Jan | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 27:46 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Putek, Gajewska | | Salos Dominik Kraków | 24:25 |
2 | | Dubiel, Firek Kuba,Grześ Piotr | | indywidualnie Kraków | 24:33 |
3 | | Olejnik, Moszkowicz Ania Jaśmina | 08 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 30:05 |
4 | | Biskupska, Solarska Ala Julia | 08 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 30:29 |
5 | | Zwonek, Biskupska Gosia Marcin | 08 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 39:49 |
6 | | Siwek, Kycia Magda Julia | | indywidualnie Kraków | 50:19 |
7 | | Konopka, Joanna, Stefan | 80 | Zwiedzanie przez Kraków | 51:07 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Kozłowska Olga | 01 | Patria Młynne Limanowa | 31:13 |
2 | | Pudełek Michalina | 00 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 37:31 |
3 | | Kozłowska Maria | 01 | Patria Młynne Limanowa | 38:06 |
4 | | Trybała Agnieszka | 97 | indywidualnie Kraków | 46:50 |
5 | | Mysłowska Anna | | indywidualnie Kraków | 51:55 |
  |
| | Bilska Anna | | indywidualnie Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Pudełek Błażej | 02 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 26:55 |
1 | | Szeliga Stanisław | 02 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 26:55 |
3 | | Wiktorowicz Mateusz | 81 | indywidualnie Kraków | 30:28 |
4 | | Gondek Jan | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 33:05 |
5 | | Tarnawski Jan | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 34:04 |
6 | | Pawłusiewicz Tomasz | 73 | indywidualnie Kraków | 35:08 |
7 | | Jamrozik Krzysztof | 69 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 35:16 |
8 | | Bublik Piotr | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 39:30 |
9 | | Węgrzyński Paweł | 86 | indywidualnie Kraków | 44:27 |
10 | | Konopka Filip | 02 | Zwiedzanie przez Kraków | 48:28 |
11 | | Olejnik Tomasz | 76 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 51:55 |
12 | | Zwonek Mateusz | | indywidualnie Kraków | 56:12 |
  |
| | Jurczyszyn Mirosław | 93 | indywidualnie Kraków | nkl |
| | Michalczak Paweł | 09 | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Seredyński, Seredyńska M Tomasz | 98 | indywidualnie Kraków | 37:54 |
2 | | Malawska, Sołtysik Maria Kamila | 91 | indywidualnie Kraków | 47:45 |
3 | | Książek, Książek Kacper Natalia | | indywidualnie Kraków | 54:38 |
4 | | Morgun, Sondej Mateusz Filip | 04 | indywidualnie Kraków | 58:01 |
  |
| | Tarasiewicz, Tarasiewicz Franciszek | 09 | Forex Bad Boys Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Galla Zofia | 98 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 43:12 |
2 | | Maciejewska Angelika | 96 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 44:14 |
3 | | Garbacik Maja | 00 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 49:41 |
4 | | Zimny Ula | 85 | indywidualnie Kraków | 50:48 |
5 | | Topór Monika | 70 | Salos Dominik Kraków | 50:49 |
6 | | Słońska Zofia | 02 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 51:37 |
7 | | Topór Magda | 01 | Salos Dominik Kraków | 51:47 |
8 | | Grabowska Joanna | 79 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 51:59 |
9 | | Listek Marta | 99 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 55:47 |
10 | | Kozłowska Wiktoria | 99 | Patria Młynne Limanowa | 56:36 |
11 | | Kozłowska Jolanta | 74 | Patria Młynne Limanowa | 58:37 |
12 | | Bugaj Teresa | 68 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 59:00 |
13 | | Jachym Joanna | 86 | JJFit Kraków | 62:42 |
14 | | Latała Bożena | 69 | indywidualnie Kraków | 62:52 |
15 | | Olejnik Ewa | 76 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 64:18 |
16 | | Zimny Aleksandra | 84 | indywidualnie Kraków | 64:59 |
17 | | Stępień Magdalena | 83 | Polowanie na wie Kraków | 71:11 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Gajkowski Bartosz | 85 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 34:53 |
1 | | Baran Jan | 97 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 34:53 |
3 | | Kuryj Marek | 78 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 34:55 |
4 | | Skorupa Marek | 96 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 35:57 |
5 | | Moszkowicz Paweł | 67 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 36:42 |
6 | | Kijak Jakub | 00 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 37:16 |
7 | | Krasuski Marcin | 72 | orienteering.waw Warszawa | 37:39 |
8 | | Opioła Mariusz | 82 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 38:35 |
9 | | Mazurek Filip | 86 | indywidualnie Kraków | 40:07 |
10 | | Topór Michał | 98 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 40:45 |
11 | | Karabin Bartłomiej | 82 | Polowanie na wie Kraków | 41:39 |
12 | | Niessner Piotr | 63 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 43:44 |
13 | | Wieczorek Andrzej | 82 | hasiok Kraków | 47:29 |
14 | | Stalka Adam | 95 | AKInO - Kraków Kraków | 47:36 |
15 | | Marek Mirosław | 78 | InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba | 49:36 |
16 | | Maryniak Mariusz | 76 | indywidualnie Kraków | 49:40 |
17 | | Malawski Filip | 86 | indywidualnie Kraków | 50:21 |
18 | | Kutkiewicz Marcin | 80 | indywidualnie Kraków | 51:00 |
19 | | Czapla Przemysław | 74 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 51:31 |
20 | | Domin Tomasz | 75 | NR+ Kraków | 52:19 |
21 | | Topór Marek | 73 | Salos Dominik Kraków | 56:00 |
22 | | Pisarek Piotr | 69 | indywidualnie Kraków | 56:26 |
23 | | Zwonek Piotr | 67 | eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków | 56:30 |
24 | | Forystek Józef | 67 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 56:47 |
25 | | Jachym Paweł | 83 | indywidualnie Kraków | 57:05 |
26 | | Bergier Tomasz | 72 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 57:24 |
27 | | Majkowski Jacek | 81 | indywidualnie Kraków | 57:26 |
28 | | Korpula Grzegorz | 82 | indywidualnie Kraków | 57:30 |
29 | | Brzękowski Łukasz | 82 | indywidualnie Kraków | 57:40 |
30 | | Konopka Bartosz | 77 | Zwiedzanie przez Kraków | 58:08 |
31 | | Wójcik Grzegorz | 74 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 58:29 |
32 | | Więcek Maciej | 74 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 59:46 |
33 | | Szczęsny Bartłomiej | 89 | AKInO - Kraków Kraków | 60:52 |
34 | | Wojcieszek Damian | 93 | ITMBW Kraków Kraków | 61:06 |
35 | | Kruczek Stanisław | 48 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 62:01 |
36 | | Salamon Arkadiusz | | indywidualnie Kraków | 63:39 |
37 | | Korba Andrzej | 68 | indywidualnie Kraków | 64:05 |
38 | | Poźniak Szymon | 53 | indywidualnie Kraków | 64:26 |
39 | | Pręcikowski Ryszard | 70 | indywidualnie Kraków | 67:14 |
40 | | Rajtar Zbigniew | 59 | indywidualnie Kraków | 69:02 |
41 | | Zwonek Paweł | 69 | indywidualnie Kraków | 69:33 |
42 | | Radczuk Tomasz | 81 | GE HealthAhead Kraków | 78:16 |
  |
| | Skorupa Mariusz | 70 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | nkl |
| | Rusinek Piotr | 77 | indywidualnie Kraków | nkl |
| | Darchuk Oleksandr | 78 | indywidualnie Kraków | nkl |
| | Latała Jarosław | 68 | indywidualnie Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
|