GPM-2018, Runda 2 - Wyniki - Etap 1
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Biskupska Julia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 29:43 |
2 | | Olejnik Jaśmina | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 31:36 |
  |
| | Moszkowicz Julia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Niessner Pola | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 29:04 |
2 | | Słońska Antonina | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 31:00 |
3 | | Wojtas Julia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 53:27 |
4 | | Hałucha Milena | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 55:22 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Pisarek Kordian | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 36:36 |
2 | | Tarnowski Przemysław | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 39:41 |
3 | | LUDWIN JAKUB | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 43:32 |
4 | | KLAKLA KACPER | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 48:00 |
5 | | HAJNOSZ, Oskar | 07 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 67:52 |
6 | 12 | Grzegorczyk Borys | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 120:17 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | 05 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 42:41 |
2 | | Michno Marta | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 44:35 |
3 | | Pułczyńska Hanna | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 48:28 |
4 | | SKORUPA, Maja | 04 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 55:55 |
5 | | Lamparska Maja | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 61:45 |
6 | | Kurtycz Natalia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 66:07 |
7 | | Moszkowicz Anna | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 67:32 |
8 | | BOSAK, Natalia | 04 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 71:39 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | 05 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 51:39 |
2 | | Wójcik Paweł | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 55:13 |
  |
| | MIŚKÓW KRZYSZTOF | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | nkl |
| | ŚLUSARCZYK, Piotr | 04 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | nkl |
| | MIREK, Gracjan | 04 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Słońska Zofia | 02 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 48:20 |
2 | | Wójcik Natalia | 02 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 50:39 |
3 | | Łabuzek Marta | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 68:33 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 9 | Tarnawski Jan | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 50:37 |
2 | | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | 02 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 52:30 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Topór Magdalena | 01 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 49:55 |
2 | | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | 00 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 53:41 |
3 | | Karnia-Biskupska Anna | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 67:32 |
4 | | DZIERWA HANNA | 01 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 77:34 |
5 | | OHLASZENY ZUZANNA | 01 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 81:34 |
6 | | Biegun Katarzyna | 00 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 124:03 |
  |
pk | 7 | Biederman Adrianna | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 51:34 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 6 | Kuca Kacper | 99 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 38:09 |
2 | | Gajkowski Bartosz | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 41:27 |
3 | | Moszkowicz Paweł | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 41:56 |
4 | | TICHY, Tomas | 92 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 49:17 |
5 | | Topór Michał | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 55:37 |
6 | | DZIK, Mirosław | 71 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 62:18 |
  |
pk | 15 | Garbacik Michał | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 42:41 |
pk | 8 | Garbacik Maja | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 61:08 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | MARSZAŁEK, Maria | 74 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 52:09 |
2 | | Bugaj Teresa | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 56:48 |
3 | | Topór Monika | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 56:50 |
4 | | Olejnik Ewa | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 57:32 |
5 | | Słońska Bogusława | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 59:05 |
6 | | WIERCIOCH-WÓJTOWICZ, Helena | 77 | RCI Kraków Kraków | 68:10 |
  |
| | Lamparska Iwona | | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Dargacz Piotr | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 36:57 |
2 | | Wójcik Grzegorz | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 37:48 |
3 | | SKORUPA, Mariusz | 70 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 41:36 |
4 | | Tarnowski Radosław | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 44:38 |
5 | | Wiśniewski Paweł | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 48:57 |
6 | | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | 71 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 51:02 |
7 | | Topór Marek | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 53:05 |
8 | | KACZMARSKI, Paweł | 80 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 53:29 |
9 | | Szajna Robert | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 55:36 |
10 | | Czapla Przemysław | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 56:26 |
11 | | MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar | 73 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 59:09 |
12 | 14 | Skonieczny Andrzej | | indywidualnie Małopolska | 59:26 |
13 | | Jamrozik Krzysztof | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 61:42 |
14 | 11 | Pisarek Piotr | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 68:56 |
15 | | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | 78 | indywidualnie Małopolska | 85:19 |
  |
pk | | Słoński Marek | | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | KRYJOMSKI JERZY | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 31:49 |
2 | | Niessner Piotr | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 32:48 |
3 | | Forystek Józef | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 39:02 |
4 | | JERLECKI, Mirosław | 65 | RCI Kraków Kraków | 45:33 |
5 | | MONIAK, Andrzej | 65 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 45:34 |
6 | | Żesławski Wojciech | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 48:07 |
7 | | KRET, Jacek | 56 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 53:05 |
8 | | POŹNIAK, Szymon | 53 | Siaga Ruczaj Kraków | 66:28 |
9 | 13 | Blimke Roman | | indywidualnie Górny Śląsk | 66:48 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 16 | Iwanczenko Dominik | | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 72:21 |
2 | 2 | Smoter Robert | 72 | RCI Kraków Kraków | 74:55 |
3 | | MIELNIK, Łukasz | 77 | indywidualnie Małopolska | 77:13 |
4 | | SOBCZAK, Michał | 80 | RCI Kraków Kraków | 100:36 |
  |
| | MIREK, Danuta | 77 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | MARSZAŁEK, Dawid | 10 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 29:20 |
2 | | GOŁĘBIOWSKA ZUZANNA | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 30:22 |
3 | | MIELNIK, Stanisław | 10 | indywidualnie Małopolska | 32:48 |
4 | | Tarnowski Piotr | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 33:15 |
5 | | BUCZAK MIŁOSZ | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 34:23 |
6 | | Uryga Adam | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 37:09 |
7 | | Uryga Artur | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 37:49 |
8 | | MIELNIK, Lila | 10 | indywidualnie Małopolska | 38:12 |
9 | | Biskupska Małgorzata | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 43:58 |
10 | | MASŁOWSKA Marika | 09 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 53:32 |
11 | | BUCZAK TYMOTEUSZ | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 58:33 |
12 | | MIREK, Tomasz | 10 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 59:09 |
  |
  |
  |
|