GPM-2018, Runda 2 - Wyniki końcowe
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | | Olejnik Jaśmina | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 31:36 | 2 | 25:29 | 1 | 57:05 |
  |
| | Moszkowicz Julia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl | | | | |
| | Biskupska Julia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 29:43 | 1 | | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | | Niessner Pola | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 29:04 | 1 | 20:12 | 1 | 49:16 |
2 | | Słońska Antonina | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 31:00 | 2 | 25:34 | 2 | 56:35 |
3 | | Hałucha Milena | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 55:22 | 4 | 55:35 | 3 | 110:57 |
  |
| | Wojtas Julia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 53:27 | 3 | nkl | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | | Pisarek Kordian | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 36:36 | 1 | 26:22 | 1 | 62:58 |
2 | | Tarnowski Przemysław | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 39:41 | 2 | 30:38 | 2 | 70:19 |
3 | | LUDWIN JAKUB | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 43:32 | 3 | 33:30 | 4 | 77:02 |
4 | | KLAKLA KACPER | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 48:00 | 4 | 30:49 | 3 | 78:49 |
5 | | HAJNOSZ, Oskar | 07 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 67:52 | 5 | 96:34 | 5 | 164:26 |
  |
| 12 | Grzegorczyk Borys | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 120:17 | 6 | | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | | Michno Marta | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 44:35 | 2 | 54:30 | 2 | 99:05 |
2 | | Lamparska Maja | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 61:45 | 5 | 51:37 | 1 | 113:22 |
3 | | Kurtycz Natalia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 66:07 | 6 | 68:24 | 3 | 134:31 |
4 | | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | 05 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 42:41 | 1 | 118:01 | 4 | 160:42 |
  |
| | Pułczyńska Hanna | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 48:28 | 3 | | | |
| | BOSAK, Natalia | 04 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 71:39 | 8 | | | |
| | SKORUPA, Maja | 04 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 55:55 | 4 | | | |
| | Moszkowicz Anna | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 67:32 | 7 | | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | | MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | 05 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 51:39 | 1 | 53:06 | 2 | 104:45 |
2 | | Wójcik Paweł | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 55:13 | 2 | 75:32 | 3 | 130:45 |
  |
| | MIŚKÓW KRZYSZTOF | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | nkl | | 75:58 | 4 | |
| | Żesławski Jakub | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | | | 96:08 | 5 | |
| | MIREK, Gracjan | 04 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | nkl | | | | |
| | ŚLUSARCZYK, Piotr | 04 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | nkl | | | | |
| | Żesławski Mateusz | 04 | WKS Wawel Kraków | | | 50:06 | 1 | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | | Wójcik Natalia | 02 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 50:39 | 2 | 56:06 | 1 | 106:45 |
2 | | Słońska Zofia | 02 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 48:20 | 1 | 59:58 | 2 | 108:18 |
3 | | Łabuzek Marta | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 68:33 | 3 | 76:05 | 3 | 144:38 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | 02 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 52:30 | 2 | 57:29 | 1 | 109:59 |
2 | 9 | Tarnawski Jan | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 50:37 | 1 | 63:25 | 2 | 114:02 |
  |
| | Stachura Jan | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | | | nkl | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | | Topór Magdalena | 01 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 49:55 | 1 | 62:13 | 1 | 112:08 |
2 | | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | 00 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 53:41 | 2 | 82:49 | 2 | 136:30 |
3 | | DZIERWA HANNA | 01 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 77:34 | 4 | 85:56 | 3 | 163:30 |
4 | | OHLASZENY ZUZANNA | 01 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 81:34 | 5 | 108:11 | 4 | 189:45 |
5 | | Biegun Katarzyna | 00 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 124:03 | 6 | 140:15 | 5 | 264:18 |
  |
| 7 | Biederman Adrianna | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 51:34 | pk | | pk | |
| | Karnia-Biskupska Anna | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 67:32 | 3 | | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | | TICHY, Tomas | 92 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 49:17 | 4 | 59:26 | 1 | 108:43 |
2 | | Topór Michał | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 55:37 | 5 | 79:07 | 3 | 134:44 |
  |
| 8 | Garbacik Maja | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 61:08 | pk | nkl | pk | |
| 6 | Kuca Kacper | 99 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 38:09 | 1 | nkl | | |
| | Gajkowski Bartosz | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 41:27 | 2 | 58:55 | pk | |
| 15 | Garbacik Michał | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 42:41 | pk | | pk | |
| | DZIK, Mirosław | 71 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 62:18 | 6 | | | |
| | Moszkowicz Paweł | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 41:56 | 3 | | | |
| | Kijak Jakub | | WKS Wawel Kraków | | | 64:44 | 2 | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | | Olejnik Ewa | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 57:32 | 4 | 62:13 | 1 | 119:45 |
2 | | Topór Monika | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 56:50 | 3 | 66:32 | 3 | 123:22 |
3 | | MARSZAŁEK, Maria | 74 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 52:09 | 1 | 72:49 | 6 | 124:58 |
4 | | Słońska Bogusława | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 59:05 | 5 | 68:26 | 4 | 127:31 |
5 | | Bugaj Teresa | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 56:48 | 2 | 71:27 | 5 | 128:15 |
6 | | WIERCIOCH-WÓJTOWICZ, Helena | 77 | RCI Kraków Kraków | 68:10 | 6 | 93:35 | 8 | 161:45 |
  |
| | Lamparska Iwona | | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl | | 76:01 | 7 | |
| 18 | Etterle-Biederman Lilianna | | WKS Wawel Kraków | | | 66:27 | 2 | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | | Czapla Przemysław | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 56:26 | 10 | 62:54 | 2 | 119:20 |
2 | | Wójcik Grzegorz | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 37:48 | 2 | 82:44 | 8 | 120:32 |
3 | | Wiśniewski Paweł | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 48:57 | 5 | 74:19 | 5 | 123:16 |
4 | | KACZMARSKI, Paweł | 80 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 53:29 | 8 | 72:39 | 4 | 126:08 |
5 | | Topór Marek | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 53:05 | 7 | 77:07 | 7 | 130:12 |
6 | | Szajna Robert | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 55:36 | 9 | 82:54 | 9 | 138:30 |
7 | | MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar | 73 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 59:09 | 11 | 89:30 | 11 | 148:39 |
8 | | Jamrozik Krzysztof | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 61:42 | 13 | 92:29 | 12 | 154:11 |
9 | | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | 78 | indywidualnie Małopolska | 85:19 | 15 | 126:00 | 13 | 211:19 |
  |
| | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | 71 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 51:02 | 6 | nkl | | |
| | Kuryj Marek | | RCI Kraków Kraków | | | 55:18 | 1 | |
| 19 | Szczurek Mirosław | | WKS Wawel Kraków | | | 76:20 | 6 | |
| 11 | Pisarek Piotr | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 68:56 | 14 | | | |
| | Dargacz Piotr | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 36:57 | 1 | | | |
| 14 | Skonieczny Andrzej | | indywidualnie Małopolska | 59:26 | 12 | | | |
| | SKORUPA, Mariusz | 70 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 41:36 | 3 | | | |
| | PORADA, Robert | 72 | UKS Reflex Rybnik | | | 70:49 | 3 | |
| | Słoński Marek | | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl | pk | | | |
| | Tarnowski Radosław | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 44:38 | 4 | | | |
| | Indyka Maciej | | WKS Wawel Kraków | | | 83:40 | 10 | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | | Niessner Piotr | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 32:48 | 2 | 52:32 | 1 | 85:20 |
2 | | KRYJOMSKI JERZY | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 31:49 | 1 | 60:33 | 2 | 92:22 |
3 | | Forystek Józef | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 39:02 | 3 | 67:16 | 3 | 106:18 |
4 | | KRET, Jacek | 56 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 53:05 | 7 | 70:54 | 4 | 123:59 |
5 | | Żesławski Wojciech | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 48:07 | 6 | 90:38 | 5 | 138:45 |
6 | | JERLECKI, Mirosław | 65 | RCI Kraków Kraków | 45:33 | 4 | 100:07 | 7 | 145:40 |
7 | 13 | Blimke Roman | | indywidualnie Górny Śląsk | 66:48 | 9 | 99:21 | 6 | 166:09 |
  |
| | POŹNIAK, Szymon | 53 | Siaga Ruczaj Kraków | 66:28 | 8 | | | |
| | MONIAK, Andrzej | 65 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 45:34 | 5 | | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | 16 | Iwanczenko Dominik | | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 72:21 | 1 | 57:51 | 1 | 130:12 |
2 | | MIELNIK, Łukasz | 77 | indywidualnie Małopolska | 77:13 | 3 | 65:28 | 3 | 142:41 |
3 | | SOBCZAK, Michał | 80 | RCI Kraków Kraków | 100:36 | 4 | 82:49 | 4 | 183:25 |
  |
| | PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | 74 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | | | 91:34 | 6 | |
| 2 | Smoter Robert | 72 | RCI Kraków Kraków | 74:55 | 2 | | | |
| | POŹNIAK, Aleksandra | 89 | indywidualnie Małopolska | | | 60:20 | 2 | |
| | MASŁOWSKA Brygida | 83 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | | | 86:55 | 5 | |
| | MIREK, Danuta | 77 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | nkl | | | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | | E2 | | Czas | |
1 | | MARSZAŁEK, Dawid | 10 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 29:20 | 1 | 28:32 | 1 | 57:52 |
2 | | GOŁĘBIOWSKA ZUZANNA | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 30:22 | 2 | 46:05 | 5 | 76:27 |
3 | | Uryga Artur | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 37:49 | 7 | 46:30 | 6 | 84:19 |
4 | | Uryga Adam | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 37:09 | 6 | 65:22 | 8 | 102:31 |
5 | | BUCZAK TYMOTEUSZ | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 58:33 | 11 | 55:36 | 7 | 114:09 |
6 | | MASŁOWSKA Marika | 09 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 53:32 | 10 | 66:13 | 9 | 119:45 |
7 | | BUCZAK MIŁOSZ | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 34:23 | 5 | 103:35 | 11 | 137:58 |
  |
| 17 | Ćwik Tomasz i Szymon | | indywidualnie Małopolska | | | 44:10 | 3 | |
| | Tarnowski Piotr | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 33:15 | 4 | | | |
| 1 | Kuryj Jakub i Kamil | | WKS Wawel Kraków | | | 45:57 | 4 | |
| 10 | Wójtowicz Jakub | | indywidualnie Małopolska | | | 77:59 | 10 | |
| | Indyka Jan | | WKS Wawel Kraków | | | nkl | | |
| | MIREK, Tomasz | 10 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 59:09 | 12 | | | |
| | MIELNIK, Stanisław | 10 | indywidualnie Małopolska | 32:48 | 3 | | | |
| | MIELNIK, Lila | 10 | indywidualnie Małopolska | 38:12 | 8 | | | |
| | Biskupska Małgorzata | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 43:58 | 9 | | | |
| | HEBDA JULIAK | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | | | nkl | | |
| | GĘBALA IGOR | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | | | 36:28 | 2 | |
  |
  |
  |
|