Lista startowa klubowa 17.09.2018 23:58:59
MP w klasycznym BnO
===Podkarpacki OZOS========================================Orienteering Organiser===
Lista startowa klubowa: D00 - Ind. Dolnośląskie Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [28] KURZYP, Anna D00 2067723 K50 95.00
2 [29] PIETKIEWICZ, Waldemar D00 1084 2023855 M75 13.00
Lista startowa klubowa: D02 - UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [209] PACHNIK, Dariusz D02 706 504407 M45 57.00
Lista startowa klubowa: D03 - KinO Orientop Wrocław Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [40] LIGENZA, Krzysztof D03 2826 600400 M45 15.00
Lista startowa klubowa: D92 - KS Artemis Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [53] PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek D92 1323 2035173 M60 19.00
2 [52] SPILISZEWSKI, Piotr D92 2145 418326 M40 49.00
3 [51] SPILISZEWSKA, Róża D92 2146 412203 K45 79.00
Lista startowa klubowa: D93 - MKS Paulinum Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [116] DZIOBA, Mateusz D93 1101 9101295 M21 62.00
2 [118] NOWAK, Maciej D93 1113 7200189 M21 29.00
3 [108] WŁODARCZYK, Anna Maria D93 1122 1401460 K40 17.00
4 [124] GRONOSTAJ, Eugeniusz D93 12-2 M70 33.00
5 [119] JOŃCZY, Daniel D93 1298 1411015 M40 76.00
6 [123] BOGULAK, Adam D93 1299 2053630 M70 43.00
7 [125] WOJTASIK, Kazimierz D93 13-2 M75 8.00
8 [122] NIEMIEC, Janusz D93 14-2 1411018 M60 4.00
9 [120] DEPTA, Piotr D93 148 501904 M50 93.00
10 [107] WYLEŻOŁ, Dominika D93 15-2 K21 1.00
11 [109] DEPTA, Monika D93 165 7777773 K45 76.00
12 [115] PAWŁOWICZ, Bruno D93 2605 2053617 M18 47.00
13 [111] JURCZAK, Szymon D93 3102 2076141 M16 28.00
14 [114] ZALESKI, Jakub D93 3103 2053614 M16 34.00
15 [110] JOŃCZY, Jakub D93 3104 7200176 M16 70.00
16 [121] KARSKI, Ryszard D93 3807 900899 M50 66.00
17 [113] SOBIŃSKI, Adrian D93 3868 2099922 M16 61.00
18 [106] KACZOR, Weronika D93 4133 K16 6.00
19 [112] PACHNIK, Stanisław D93 4297 1396724 M16 85.00
20 [117] KALATA, Michał D93 853 8160889 M21 83.00
Lista startowa klubowa: D95 - WKS Śląsk Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [348] JASIŃSKI, Maciej D95 M21 8.00
2 [358] WIDZIEWICZ, Remigiusz D95 1064 504031 M50 111.00
3 [352] CIESIÓŁKA, Sebastian D95 1112 9751124 M40 67.00
4 [350] MAZAN, Bartłomiej D95 1319 921001 M21 53.00
5 [347] BERNACIAK, Aleksander D95 1402 504030 M21 23.00
6 [333] WIKTOR, Lucyna D95 1452 8636523 K21 19.00
7 [328] CIESIÓŁKA, Katarzyna D95 1827 9201008 K18 48.00
8 [332] ZIĘBA, Emilia D95 1828 505098 K20 53.00
9 [344] LEDNIOWSKI, Filip D95 1970 9760104 M18 29.00
10 [342] CZAPLIŃSKI, Jakub D95 1976 1401455 M18 56.00
11 [331] CYCH, Agnieszka D95 2099 889175 K20 59.00
12 [341] TOBOREK, Jakub D95 2141 8030803 M16 52.00
13 [355] BECMER, Dariusz D95 2148 8655945 M45 66.00
14 [326] MAZUREK, Joanna D95 2222 889178 K16 54.00
15 [330] MAZUREK, Agnieszka D95 2223 7203696 K18 54.00
16 [337] KURZYP, Stanisław D95 2225 1401454 M16 106.00
17 [343] KRAWCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj D95 2226 7203701 M18 89.00
18 [345] ROSŁANIEC, Mateusz D95 2227 895003 M18 80.00
19 [339] PLEZIA, Mikołaj D95 3279 M16 13.00
20 [338] ŁAGODA, Franciszek D95 3281 889184 M16 73.00
21 [327] SUDOŁ, Hanna D95 3491 889179 K16 96.00
22 [329] CIURA, Aleksandra D95 3696 504042 K18 18.00
23 [351] WIKTOR, Wojciech D95 3745 7207543 M35 10.00
24 [335] KOZŁOWSKA, Ewa D95 3750 K40 12.00
25 [336] KĘDZIERSKI, Nataniel D95 4001 889176 M16 19.00
26 [334] JANICZEK, Krystyna D95 4097 K40 2.00
27 [325] LIPIŃSKA, Julia D95 4159 895005 K16 33.00
28 [340] STRUGAREK, Łukasz D95 4160 7203698 M16 37.00
29 [354] SVADLENA, Pavel D95 4162 7502000 M40 94.00
30 [346] SVADLENA, Michal D95 4163 9990101 M18 38.00
31 [356] MAZUREK, Piotr D95 4453 M45 18.00
32 [349] KOWALSKI, Wojciech D95 710 8640918 M21 101.00
33 [359] GUGA, Romuald D95 716 889177 M60 28.00
34 [357] SOBCZYŃSKI, Kalikst D95 717 9595959 M45 102.00
35 [353] CYCH, Piotr D95 718 1010100 M40 109.00
36 [360] DURA, Kazimierz D95 720 54119 M75 28.00
Lista startowa klubowa: E11 - UKS Grom Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [194] MUSIAŁA, Hubert E11 2541 2048142 M18 2.00
2 [196] ŻURAW, Wiktor E11 2543 2048141 M21 20.00
3 [195] MUSIAŁA, Bartosz E11 2544 2048143 M20 64.00
4 [197] KRZYŻOSTANEK, Jarosław E11 2547 2048197 M45 54.00
Lista startowa klubowa: E71 - UKS Azymut Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [148] JAŚKIEWICZ, Magdalena E71 1783 7204932 K21 64.00
2 [153] PŁÓCIENNIK, Konrad E71 1785 8260500 M18 83.00
3 [152] KALISIAK, Dawid E71 2027 7205969 M18 92.00
4 [154] ZAJĄC, Dawid E71 2186 8000525 M18 65.00
5 [150] ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej E71 2192 887252 M16 103.00
6 [146] KREMPIŃSKA, Julia E71 2651 8640908 K16 102.00
7 [160] KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr E71 2652 7202779 M40 97.00
8 [151] SZTRANEK, Jan E71 2653 1407621 M16 97.00
9 [156] ŁUBIS, Michał E71 2657 887214 M21 44.00
10 [159] TKACZUK, Tomasz E71 3253 7900030 M35 52.00
11 [149] PABICH, Maria E71 330 553466 K21 10.00
12 [158] PABICH, Tomasz E71 331 886310 M35 43.00
13 [155] GRYZIO, Łukasz E71 336 887235 M21 71.00
14 [157] PABICH, Mariusz E71 338 8281288 M21 65.00
15 [147] BINIECKA, Małgorzata E71 339 505002 K21 52.00
Lista startowa klubowa: E75 - UKS Orientuś Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [229] ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław E75 1724 8646296 M20 79.00
2 [221] BARTOS, Zbigniew E75 2127 7200172 M16 49.00
3 [228] RZEŃCA, Piotr E75 2129 8640924 M18 86.00
4 [226] BARTOS, Grzegorz E75 2130 8656097 M18 44.00
5 [211] BLOCK, Amelia E75 2132 8640928 K16 114.00
6 [215] FORTUNIAK, Weronika E75 2836 8646293 K20 56.00
7 [225] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy E75 2837 7200167 M16 109.00
8 [227] DEREDOS, Bruno E75 2839 8640925 M18 74.00
9 [236] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert E75 3001 887247 M45 51.00
10 [213] GIELEC, Zuzanna E75 3046 8640927 K16 108.00
11 [214] GOLA, Martyna E75 3048 7200169 K16 27.00
12 [239] DEREDOS, Andrzej E75 3247 887238 M55 46.00
13 [220] DEREDOS, Nina E75 3248 887234 K55 20.00
14 [219] NIKITCZENKO, Natasza E75 3250 887239 K21 31.00
15 [233] LISIAK, Paweł E75 3251 887243 M40 64.00
16 [237] MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr E75 3294 7150264 M50 105.00
17 [210] BERLIŃSKA, Paulina E75 3503 7200168 K16 45.00
18 [216] EWIAK - PASZYŃSKA, Alicja E75 363 505003 K21 25.00
19 [240] PASZYŃSKI, Józef E75 383 1399036 M65 98.00
20 [217] GWÓŹDŹ, Ewa E75 384 8625543 K21 79.00
21 [212] DOREŃ, Wiktoria E75 3854 8646297 K16 69.00
22 [232] CIUPA, Marcin E75 3927 8020578 M40 46.00
23 [224] NOWAK, Michał E75 3929 8646295 M16 94.00
24 [234] NOWAK, Paweł E75 3930 887244 M40 70.00
25 [238] ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof E75 3986 887248 M50 72.00
26 [222] KULESZA, Igor E75 4098 887240 M16 25.00
27 [231] PODZIŃSKI, Rafał E75 410 8640917 M21 107.00
28 [223] LEDZION, Piotr E75 4111 895254 M16 55.00
29 [218] KAŹMIERCZAK, Aneta E75 413 8211095 K21 70.00
30 [235] OLAS, Jacek E75 422 7200161 M45 30.00
31 [230] PASZYŃSKI, Piotr E75 423 8640929 M21 77.00
Lista startowa klubowa: F49 - UKS Energetyk Dychów Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [192] OSTOJSKI, Jerzy F49 1053 886311 M75 18.00
2 [190] DEPTUŁA, Jerzy F49 1055 886309 M55 58.00
3 [191] MARKOWSKI, Adam F49 11-2 2023878 M55 40.00
4 [189] ŻAK, Tomasz F49 3242 2036944 M45 24.00
Lista startowa klubowa: F54 - KOS Modrzew Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [47] MAŁECKI, Bartłomiej F54 3906 249965 M35 13.00
2 [49] MICHAŁEK, Janusz F54 742 886317 M70 63.00
3 [50] PŁUCIENNIK, Waldemar F54 883 2053655 M75 23.00
4 [48] ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Bogdan F54 885 1394482 M65 103.00
Lista startowa klubowa: G03 - UMKS Kwidzyn Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [284] POKORA, Edward G03 1503 412004 M70 38.00
2 [280] MULLER, Tomasz G03 2577 1413980 M50 96.00
3 [275] PUDLIS, Natalia G03 2623 2067687 K16 87.00
4 [283] MĄDRZYŃSKI, Zbigniew G03 2885 9102706 M60 22.00
5 [276] GĄSIOR, Rafał G03 3361 2090697 M16 76.00
6 [274] PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna G03 3363 8653296 K16 134.00
7 [277] RENIECKI, Franciszek G03 3566 418395 M18 53.00
8 [278] JĘDRAS, Przemysław G03 3694 2067686 M35 40.00
9 [281] KLAWCZYŃSKI, Zbigniew G03 3895 219514 M55 61.00
10 [282] CEPURDEJ, Aleksandr G03 4180 332542 M60 34.00
11 [273] CEPURDEJ, Nina G03 4182 332518 K16 60.00
12 [279] WDOWCZYK, Piotr G03 4186 1419987 M35 31.00
Lista startowa klubowa: G14 - UKS Siódemka Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [256] RICHERT, Marcin G14 149 9101161 M21 89.00
2 [258] KRÓL, Benedykt G14 1562 9101311 M65 88.00
3 [252] KONKOL-KLIMCZAK, Wioletta G14 1990 502207 K35 77.00
4 [255] ŻUREK, Grzegorz G14 2112 9101841 M18 23.00
5 [249] MELZER, Zofia G14 2114 8650814 K18 15.00
6 [247] ŻUREK, Marta G14 2116 8650815 K16 66.00
7 [246] MOSKAL, Zuzanna G14 2117 887227 K16 57.00
8 [254] OGDOWSKI, Bartłomiej G14 2118 8650887 M18 41.00
9 [248] BIELECKA, Aleksandra G14 2163 9101842 K18 42.00
10 [253] KUŹBA, Jakub G14 2165 887221 M18 14.00
11 [251] KREFT, Oliwia G14 2203 1410953 K20 47.00
12 [250] SUSEK, Julia G14 2890 8650817 K18 36.00
13 [257] BORZYSZKOWSKI, Jacek G14 3307 8635800 M40 55.00
Lista startowa klubowa: G17 - UKS Azymut 45 Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [172] NOWAK, Jacek G17 143 8100276 M40 100.00
2 [170] WENSŁAW, Mateusz G17 153 9101164 M21 59.00
3 [173] WITKOWSKI, Adam G17 158 7005151 M45 63.00
4 [168] HEWELT, Maciej G17 162 9201837 M21 47.00
5 [169] PIOTROWSKI, Radosław G17 1625 9101799 M21 92.00
6 [161] MORAWSKA, Zuzanna G17 1627 8656100 K20 62.00
7 [165] NOWAK, Grzegorz G17 2370 8656096 M16 91.00
8 [162] WITKOWSKA, Izabela G17 238 7130303 K45 106.00
9 [166] PESTA, Piotr G17 2742 8656098 M18 77.00
10 [167] SIENKIEWICZ, Maksymilian G17 3734 9201834 M18 17.00
11 [164] LAZAREVA, Natalia G17 3899 2055107 K60 5.00
12 [163] MOVKO, Marina G17 3901 2300540 K55 25.00
13 [175] MOVKO, Sergei G17 4047 2300050 M60 16.00
14 [171] CIEĆWIERZ, Sławomir G17 4338 886667 M35 34.00
15 [174] CHUŁEK, Aleksander G17 547 9101302 M60 37.00
Lista startowa klubowa: K01 - LKS Górzanka Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [104] SKORUPA, Mariusz K01 1004 1419852 M45 78.00
2 [103] DZIK, Mirosław K01 1195 428768 M45 90.00
3 [105] BLIMKE, Roman K01 189 2036941 M70 48.00
4 [100] PUDEŁEK, Błażej K01 3852 2118338 M16 64.00
5 [99] PUDEŁEK, Michalina K01 3999 2121115 K18 12.00
6 [101] KACZMARSKI, Paweł K01 4317 7208289 M35 19.00
7 [102] WIKTOROWICZ, Mateusz K01 4382 2127779 M35 46.00
Lista startowa klubowa: K30 - WKS Wawel Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [391] BIEDERMAN, Paweł K30 1390 887009 M45 39.00
2 [384] BIEDERMAN , Marcin K30 1508 8070598 M20 88.00
3 [364] BIEDERMAN, Adrianna K30 1509 8120200 K18 51.00
4 [368] BUGAJ, Katarzyna K30 1528 895243 K20 44.00
5 [395] DYZIO, Włodzimierz K30 1533 8650900 M55 55.00
6 [366] GARBACIK, Maja K30 1585 8640909 K18 57.00
7 [385] KUCA, Kacper K30 2032 8636525 M20 76.00
8 [381] BARAN, Grzegorz K30 2036 886332 M18 5.00
9 [394] FORYSTEK, Józef K30 2080 8180366 M50 84.00
10 [386] TOPÓR, Michał K30 2303 886305 M20 67.00
11 [383] KRZYSZTYŃSKI, Michał K30 2619 1401474 M18 35.00
12 [396] NIESSNER, Piotr K30 2725 8200663 M55 67.00
13 [388] CZAPLA, Przemysław K30 2933 8281274 M40 106.00
14 [367] TOPÓR, Magdalena K30 2935 8650894 K18 63.00
15 [363] WÓJCIK, Natalia K30 2992 8650889 K16 84.00
16 [382] KIJAK, Jakub K30 2994 8640922 M18 62.00
17 [362] SŁOŃSKA, Zofia K30 3191 8650899 K16 105.00
18 [393] SŁOŃSKI, Marek K30 3192 8172888 M45 72.00
19 [390] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz K30 3195 1415146 M40 79.00
20 [389] KURYJ, Marek K30 3252 9101303 M40 73.00
21 [379] BUGAJ, Teresa K30 3313 2114867 K50 60.00
22 [378] TOPÓR, Monika K30 3372 7204933 K45 97.00
23 [387] CZAPLA, Tomasz K30 3432 886360 M40 52.00
24 [380] DYZIO, Anna K30 3433 842661 K50 45.00
25 [376] SŁOŃSKA, Bogusława K30 3655 1414200 K40 22.00
26 [372] GRABOWSKA, Joanna K30 3716 413356 K35 71.00
27 [361] ŁABUZEK, Marta K30 3762 8160203 K16 18.00
28 [375] OLEJNIK, Ewa K30 4120 8650888 K40 37.00
29 [374] STRUGAŁA, Barbara K30 4121 886329 K35 62.00
30 [365] BIEGUN, Katarzyna K30 4264 886329 K18 3.00
31 [371] WICHA, Małgorzata K30 484 9101800 K21 34.00
32 [369] BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA, Barbara K30 810 2003019 K21 7.00
33 [377] ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna K30 823 886342 K45 103.00
34 [392] MOSZKOWICZ, Paweł K30 826 886330 M45 99.00
35 [373] KARNIA-BISKUPSKA, Anna K30 828 895240 K35 83.00
36 [397] KRUCZEK, Stanisław K30 830 54021 M70 73.00
37 [370] CYGLER, Paulina K30 836 895234 K21 85.00
Lista startowa klubowa: K48 - KS Kościelec Chrzanów Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [67] DZIERWA, Hanna K48 2057 8636524 K18 27.00
2 [68] KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy K48 963 886350 M60 25.00
Lista startowa klubowa: L01 - KU AZS UMCS Lublin Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [88] KOGUCIUK, Konrad L01 3298 887420 M21 35.00
Lista startowa klubowa: M00 - Ind. Mazowieckie Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [30] MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław M00 1758 1411188 M55 52.00
2 [31] ZIELCZYŃSKI, Mieczysław M00 750 1415383 M85 3.00
Lista startowa klubowa: N01 - UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [266] BĄCZEK, Dariusz N01 4013 9201530 M50 102.00
2 [265] BĄCZEK, Małgorzata N01 4014 8636995 K18 33.00
Lista startowa klubowa: N61 - UMKS ORKAN Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [285] LECH, Bogdan N61 789 8655943 M55 49.00
Lista startowa klubowa: P04 - KS Hades Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [55] NOWAK, Maria P04 2922 2067839 K16 12.00
2 [62] GORCZYCA, Jacek P04 3305 2067843 M45 69.00
3 [59] GORCZYCA, Magdalena P04 3306 2067842 K45 100.00
4 [60] ZAMIARA, Piotr P04 3698 8303003 M35 22.00
5 [64] BURCHARDT, Sławomir P04 3699 9202014 M50 63.00
6 [65] KLASA, Tomasz P04 3730 1966423 M50 78.00
7 [54] FILIPIAK, Adrianna P04 4153 501146 K16 36.00
8 [58] FILIPIAK, Agnieszka P04 4413 2067832 K40 7.00
9 [61] FILIPIAK, Marek P04 4414 2067832 M45 27.00
10 [63] NOWAK, Remigiusz P04 907 7200386 M45 93.00
11 [66] ZIELIŃSKI , Paweł P04 913 7208287 M50 90.00
12 [56] ZBROJA-NOWAK, Justyna P04 915 2067838 K35 65.00
13 [57] BULTROWICZ, Agnieszka P04 944 2067841 K40 27.00
Lista startowa klubowa: P35 - UKS Arkady Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [143] NIEZGÓDKA, Dominika P35 2504 2016199 K18 6.00
2 [141] PLUTA, Aleksandra P35 2507 9102674 K16 9.00
3 [142] ZIĘTEK, Aleksandra P35 3055 2016210 K16 3.00
4 [144] KACZOCHA, Szymon P35 3063 2016191 M16 10.00
5 [145] DUTKOWSKI, Mikołaj P35 774 8010192 M21 104.00
Lista startowa klubowa: P40 - LKO Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [98] HORNIK, Zbigniew P40 1554 9669689 M60 7.00
Lista startowa klubowa: P58 - HKS Azymut Mochy Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [21] NOWAK, Barbara P58 1222 997889 K45 109.00
2 [188] PLESINSKI, Mariusz P58 1304 864668 M45 96.00
3 [25] SEIDEL, Nikodem P58 2173 505083 M18 20.00
4 [17] SEIDEL, Jagoda P58 2175 505084 K18 9.00
5 [15] PIWOWAR, Lidia P58 2374 842660 K16 48.00
6 [24] PATEREK, Mikołaj P58 2376 2127768 M16 88.00
7 [14] KĘDZIERSKA, Nadia P58 2377 997823 K16 81.00
8 [16] ZAJĄC, Magdalena P58 2384 505082 K16 39.00
9 [23] GROBELNY, Alex P58 2566 997824 M16 40.00
10 [185] KWAPIŃSKI, Dariusz P58 272 8648670 M35 4.00
11 [26] MOL, Krzysztof P58 2866 8636515 M40 82.00
12 [184] GOLINOWSKI, Paweł P58 2892 8648666 M35 49.00
13 [22] CUPRYŚ, Amadeusz P58 2897 997887 M16 129.00
14 [18] MURAWSKA, Marta P58 3255 7200180 K20 50.00
15 [187] WALICKI, Rafał P58 3438 8270678 M40 103.00
16 [19] DURZYŃSKA, Katarzyna P58 3584 8636511 K21 49.00
17 [27] MURAWSKI, Piotr P58 3588 7200182 M45 45.00
18 [20] GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta P58 3675 8636514 K35 74.00
19 [182] BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta P58 4287 864667 K35 68.00
20 [186] SITNICKI, Mariusz P58 4379 667669 M40 58.00
21 [183] NER, MONIKA P58 4412 2036957 K35 53.00
Lista startowa klubowa: P69 - WKS Grunwald Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [323] HORNIK, Alicja P69 1296 553475 K55 35.00
2 [320] HORNIK, Aleksandra P69 1524 8645196 K21 46.00
3 [321] MATYBA, Anna P69 1569 8645198 K21 37.00
4 [319] GORCZYCA, Maria P69 2971 8645197 K21 76.00
5 [322] FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK, Marta P69 920 1394892 K35 50.00
6 [324] BARTKOWIAK, Edward P69 925 412412 M70 58.00
Lista startowa klubowa: R22 - UKS Azymut Dębów Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [181] KRUK, Michał R22 2606 8636599 M20 85.00
2 [176] LEŚNICKA, Agnieszka R22 2611 8008007 K16 111.00
3 [180] HUBA, Karol R22 2612 8636600 M18 68.00
4 [179] ROMAN, Szymon R22 3005 8636597 M16 31.00
5 [177] ORZECHOWSKA, Aleksandra R22 4057 8636598 K16 42.00
6 [178] KULEC, Anna R22 4353 8648670 K21 16.00
Lista startowa klubowa: S03 - UKS Sparta Czyżowice Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [264] WOJARSKI, Krzysztof S03 1121 412345 M55 70.00
2 [259] CZERKAWSKA, Urszula S03 1495 2036945 K55 30.00
3 [263] CZERKAWSKI, Wacław S03 1496 435239 M55 43.00
4 [261] JURCZYK, Tomasz S03 1936 8640246 M21 86.00
5 [260] JURCZYK, Maciej S03 2064 2028220 M20 73.00
6 [262] JURCZYK, Piotr S03 2928 2028215 M45 42.00
Lista startowa klubowa: S28 - UKS Kometa Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [202] WYSOCKA, Jolanta S28 2181 886619 K60 15.00
2 [200] POLEWKA, Aleksandra S28 2462 682424 K16 75.00
3 [206] KUCHARCZYK, Jakub S28 2464 2021378 M18 11.00
4 [199] POGODA, Kinga S28 2490 2016481 K16 90.00
5 [201] SOBEL, Natalia S28 2491 2016482 K16 21.00
6 [208] WYSOCKI, Andrzej S28 2697 222893 M65 93.00
7 [205] BYRCZEK, Jan S28 2726 1369369 M18 50.00
8 [198] NYGA, Julia S28 2986 2021374 K16 51.00
9 [207] POLEWKA, Tomasz S28 301 887215 M45 48.00
10 [204] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz S28 3231 2026141 M16 46.00
11 [203] BUŁAWA, Filip S28 3410 2016977 M16 4.00
Lista startowa klubowa: W02 - KS OK!Sport Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [84] SĘDŁAK, Krystian W02 1130 887220 M45 81.00
2 [75] OLSZANKA, Wioleta W02 2015 412323 K45 85.00
3 [76] WRÓBLEWSKA, Bogna W02 225 8638442 K60 10.00
4 [86] WRÓBLEWSKI, Tadeusz W02 226 8636527 M60 13.00
5 [69] OLSZANKA, Gabriela W02 2427 8220701 K18 24.00
6 [71] MIŚKIEWICZ, Martyna W02 2434 7200382 K21 40.00
7 [85] WÓJCIK, Dariusz W02 2454 1399035 M50 99.00
8 [83] KRASUSKI, Marcin W02 2688 M45 87.00
9 [73] ŚLUSARCZYK, Katarzyna W02 3480 8636522 K21 82.00
10 [81] CWALINA, Karol W02 3707 1418714 M35 16.00
11 [78] DROŻDŻ, Rafała W02 4259 887233 M21 14.00
12 [79] MAZURKIEWICZ, Jakub W02 4260 412307 M21 26.00
13 [72] SOROKA, Martyna W02 4454 K21 4.00
14 [74] WICHA, Iwona W02 485 8625548 K21 22.00
15 [77] DRĄGOWSKI, Kuba W02 684 8628698 M21 98.00
16 [70] DRĄGOWSKA, Maria W02 685 8628699 K21 13.00
17 [82] DRĄGOWSKI, Piotr W02 687 8426644 M35 25.00
18 [80] PIŁKOWSKI, Tadeusz W02 689 8653083 M21 50.00
Lista startowa klubowa: W03 - PUKS Młode Orły Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [136] WASILEWSKI, Stanisław W03 1168 8626617 M70 68.00
2 [131] WAŃCZYK, Magdalena W03 1485 412387 K50 50.00
3 [130] WAŃCZYK, Zuzanna W03 1664 1396729 K21 61.00
4 [127] FILIPCZAK, Natalia W03 1927 8640914 K18 39.00
5 [132] CHOROŚ, Tomasz W03 2365 1403092 M18 32.00
6 [134] WIEJACKI, Janusz W03 2422 2800617 M50 60.00
7 [126] ZIELIŃSKA, Oliwia W03 3217 8650819 K16 72.00
8 [133] MAJEWSKI, Marek W03 3343 7205050 M40 91.00
9 [129] SZMULKOWSKA, Magdalena W03 38 8654431 K21 55.00
10 [135] KMIECIŃSKI, Józef W03 69 2800471 M70 53.00
11 [128] DOMINIAK, Dagmara W03 932 7205367 K21 73.00
Lista startowa klubowa: W08 - Team 360 Stopni Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [138] ŚLIWCZYŃSKA, Ilona W08 2347 7121278 K35 80.00
2 [140] BŁACHUT, Igor W08 2679 7202770 M45 105.00
3 [139] TRYKOZKO, Urszula W08 2691 900424 K45 91.00
Lista startowa klubowa: W11 - BKS Wataha Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [9] GALICZ, Karol W11 1853 7771986 M21 80.00
2 [2] DOLIŃSKA, Zuzanna W11 2748 7060403 K16 24.00
3 [1] BORZYM, Izabela W11 2751 7020806 K16 30.00
4 [7] GAWRYŚ, Radosław W11 2752 7030320 M16 7.00
5 [6] CZERNICKI, Michał W11 2757 1986003 M16 16.00
6 [5] GALICZ, Krystyna W11 3142 1951826 K65 0.00
7 [10] DOLIŃSKI, Grzegorz W11 3143 1972059 M45 36.00
8 [8] NOWAKOWSKI, Maciej W11 3150 1986001 M16 22.00
9 [4] DANILUK, Karina W11 3159 7110672 K45 82.00
10 [3] MICHALSKA, Izabela W11 3949 1986006 K35 56.00
Lista startowa klubowa: W80 - KS Spójnia Warszawa Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [87] KROCHMAL, Andrzej W80 528 9040156 M60 31.00
Lista startowa klubowa: W81 - UKS OSiR Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [245] ŁĄCKI, Łukasz W81 1673 7205049 M35 37.00
2 [243] GŁADECKI, Dawid W81 3729 8664844 M18 59.00
3 [242] MACHOWSKA- ŁĄCKA, Magdalena W81 3908 301332 K35 59.00
4 [244] KRUPA, Łukasz W81 4250 338297 M21 38.00
5 [241] MACHOWSKA, Weronika W81 483 886315 K21 67.00
Lista startowa klubowa: W83 - UKS Falenica Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [193] NIEBIELSKI, Bartosz W83 2945 1418723 M45 33.00
Lista startowa klubowa: W87 - UNTS Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [300] PARFIANOWICZ, Joanna W87 100 8625739 K50 75.00
2 [308] PARFIANOWICZ, Piotr W87 102 8640916 M21 95.00
3 [307] MOSSAKOWSKI, Wojciech W87 1115 8220398 M20 70.00
4 [302] WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola W87 112 1393099 K50 55.00
5 [301] WOŁEK, Ewa W87 1208 8655942 K50 65.00
6 [311] GRABOWSKI, Maciej W87 147 886682 M35 28.00
7 [295] ŻEBROWSKA , Barbara W87 1481 1407619 K21 43.00
8 [317] PRYJMA, Tomasz W87 1756 888961 M50 75.00
9 [294] POLISHCHUK, Mariya W87 1962 8444924 K21 28.00
10 [315] STASZAK, Artur W87 2013 8123777 M45 60.00
11 [313] MIANOWSKI, Rafał W87 2068 8270873 M45 75.00
12 [291] MIANOWSKA, Julia W87 2096 8221001 K18 30.00
13 [312] BIOLIK, Grzegorz W87 2177 770327 M40 85.00
14 [296] BIOLIK, Agnieszka W87 2178 8197778 K40 32.00
15 [292] MAREK, Wiktoria W87 2248 981646 K20 41.00
16 [289] DEPTULSKA, Maria W87 2366 8631442 K18 45.00
17 [298] DEPTULSKA, Agnieszka W87 2367 9102637 K45 94.00
18 [316] DEPTULSKI, Tomasz W87 2368 9102636 M50 69.00
19 [286] CHABIERA, Lena W87 2391 8444999 K16 93.00
20 [287] GĄSIENICA-SAMEK, Anna W87 2395 1408268 K16 15.00
21 [297] MIANOWSKA, Dorota W87 2405 1408260 K40 42.00
22 [299] NITSCH, Joanna W87 2407 2043896 K45 88.00
23 [288] NITSCH, Aleksandra W87 2409 8280803 K16 78.00
24 [305] PIERZCHAŁA, Michał W87 2411 886683 M18 8.00
25 [303] OLSZEWSKI, Bartłomiej W87 2572 1403087 M16 82.00
26 [290] GŁOWACZ, Julia W87 2754 9200095 K18 60.00
27 [304] MICHALAK, Kacper W87 2980 8655941 M18 26.00
28 [314] MICHALAK, Tomasz W87 2981 9060601 M45 84.00
29 [318] WOŁEK, Andrzej W87 3555 1409497 M50 81.00
30 [293] KUBICKA, Zuzanna W87 37 8001993 K21 88.00
31 [306] BEDNARSKI, Jan W87 4096 8040198 M20 82.00
32 [310] WOŁOWCZYK, Krzysztof W87 488 8640915 M21 74.00
33 [309] WOŁOWCZYK, Michał W87 489 9200094 M21 41.00
Lista startowa klubowa: W89 - KU AZS WAT Warszawa Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [93] BZDAWSKI, MACIEJ W89 09-2 1401464 M35 1.00
2 [94] ŁONIEWSKI, Grzegorz W89 16-2 7205965 M35 7.00
3 [95] MARTE, Michal W89 1940 7081975 M40 61.00
4 [89] BECMER, Damian W89 1967 889180 M21 32.00
5 [91] KURZAWIŃSKI, Sławomir W89 4254 M21 17.00
6 [90] KUREK, Jarosław W89 4368 305987 M21 11.00
7 [96] CHACHURSKI, Ryszard W89 65 1963012 M55 64.00
8 [92] SOKALSKI, Dariusz W89 715 888969 M21 56.00
9 [97] PARZEWSKI, Jerzy W89 72 1391133 M65 83.00
Lista startowa klubowa: X00 - Indywidualnie Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [11] NADERA, Agata X00 K45 73.00
2 [12] NADERA, Dariusz X00 M50 57.00
3 [33] PAWLOS-DOROCICZ, Elzbieta X00 2077840 K35 103.00
4 [39] GÓRALSKI, Andrzej X00 07-2 M65 78.00
5 [37] WALATEK, Piotr X00 08-2 M45 21.00
6 [36] PANCERZ, Piotr X00 10-2 M40 40.00
7 [38] SKONIECZNY, Andrzej X00 2979 1401456 M60 10.00
8 [35] JANKOWIAK, Paweł X00 4208 8640247 M21 68.00
9 [34] GÓRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ, Anna X00 91 8240668 K50 70.00
Lista startowa klubowa: X01 - PZOS Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [137] URBANIAK , Krzysztof X01 522 670819 M50 108.00
Lista startowa klubowa: Y00 - Czechy Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [13] ZAKOURIL, Vit Y00 886823 M21 127.00
Lista startowa klubowa: Z00 - Ind. Pomorskie Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [32] PARUSZEWSKI, Marek Z00 3905 M40 43.00
Lista startowa klubowa: Z01 - KOS BnO Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [41] BIERNAT, Michał Z01 3442 9201344 M16 58.00
2 [42] GRZEGORCZYK, Mateusz Z01 3447 9201337 M16 43.00
3 [45] PETERSBURSKI, Krystian Z01 3452 8636992 M18 71.00
4 [43] KONDYS, Jakub Z01 3663 9201334 M16 79.00
5 [44] KULA, Mateusz Z01 3666 8636996 M16 100.00
6 [46] PŁYTNIK, Stanisław Z01 3670 7205883 M50 87.00
Lista startowa klubowa: Z06 - UKS Traper Sobota 22.9.2018
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 [269] CHRUBCZYŃSKA, Patrycja Z06 1942 8650883 K18 21.00
2 [271] SMYK, Bartosz Z06 2159 8650885 M16 67.00
3 [267] GRADEK, Zuzanna Z06 2575 8650896 K16 99.00
4 [272] FIEDOROWICZ, Szczepan Z06 2906 1997225 M40 88.00
5 [270] MAZAN, Aleksandra Z06 328 8650884 K21 58.00
6 [268] PRZESZŁOWSKA, Hanna Z06 3317 8650886 K16 63.00
|