Wyniki sztafet 10.10.2019 14:35:39
MPWojska Polskiego
===Podkarpacki OZOS==========================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K 2.6- 3.0km 0- 0m 12-12k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 8 DG RSZ 1 - 11 DKPanc 147.17 LUBAK, Kamila 33.40 33.40 WŁODARCZYK, Anna M 42.30 76.10 PANASZEK, Justyna 38.47 114.57
PACHNIK, Małgorzat 32.20 147.17
2 3 DG RSZ 2 - 12 DZ 160.41 DURZYŃSKA, Katarzy 33.49 33.49 STANISZEWSKA, Anet 48.06 81.55 JAHNZ, Karolina 44.43 126.38
WIELEBA, Marlena 34.03 160.41
3 1 DG RSZ 3 - 16 DZ 163.32 CIARKOWSKA, Magdal 42.39 42.39 DZIKA, Natalia 57.37 100.16 DOMINIAK, Dagmara 33.30 133.46
WICHA, Iwona 29.46 163.32
4 5 DG RSZ 5 - MW 214.22 SOŁTYS, Katarzyna 42.27 42.27 PALCZEWSKA-SOCHA, 73.17 115.44 DAGIL, Joanna 54.20 170.04
SEKUŁA, Katarzyna 44.18 214.22
5 6 DG RSZ 4 - SP 215.15 MAREK, Agnieszka 42.39 42.39 HISZCZYŃSKA, Aleks 51.50 94.29 KLUCEWICZ, Agniesz 66.00 160.29
JĘDROWSKA, Katarzy 54.46 215.15
6 4 WOT 222.41 GRODZICKA, Izabela 75.25 75.25 SALAMON, Karolina 42.53 118.18 WĘCŁAWEK, Wiktoria 50.34 168.52
ZAMOJDA, Edyta 53.49 222.41
7 7 DG RSZ 6 - IwspSZ 255.16 ULAN, Natalia 75.32 75.32 HUTNIK, Anna 68.06 143.38 MARGOL-SZUWARA, Ag 53.52 197.30
DELIŃSKA, Natalia 57.46 255.16
8 2 MON 367.22 MACENOWICZ, Anna 83.26 83.26 BAĆMAGA-ZAPALSKA, 106.33 189.59 BYŚ, Magdalena 114.08 304.07
TRESZCZOTKO, Domin 63.15 367.22
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: S 4.7- 6.5km 0- 0m 16-16k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 25 DG RSZ 1 - 11 DKPanc 161.34 KONARCZAK, Dariusz 43.28 43.28 DOMAŃSKI, Dariusz 47.51 91.19 KALATA, Michał 34.49 126.08
DZIOBA, Mateusz 35.26 161.34
2 23 DG RSZ 3 - 16 DZ 185.27 KOŻYCZKOWSKI, Edwa 49.38 49.38 PIETRZAK, Konrad 43.01 92.39 JANKOWSKI, Paweł 48.12 140.51
KOGUCIUK, Konrad 44.36 185.27
3 26 DG RSZ 2 - 12 DZ 185.50 POKRZYWIŃSKI, Zbig 49.39 49.39 PRZYWORSKI, Kamil 41.36 91.15 KOBIEROWSKI, Sławo 49.23 140.38
HOFMAN, Mateusz 45.12 185.50
4 27 DG RSZ 5 - MW 222.47 KUROWSKI, Grzegorz 50.27 50.27 WYSZYŃSKI, Tomasz 63.25 113.52 GRUBBA, Marcin 73.20 187.12
WŁODARCZYK, Kamil 35.35 222.47
5 29 MON 242.52 KUTKIEWICZ, Marcin 60.18 60.18 ZIELIŃSKI, Grzegor 80.23 140.41 JĘDROCHA, Łukasz 58.46 199.27
GACZYŃSKI, Marcin 43.25 242.52
6 24 DG RSZ 6 - IwspSZ 251.02 PROKOPIUK, Przemys 49.35 49.35 MRÓZ, Krzysztof 78.39 128.14 GOLARZ, Tomasz 60.07 188.21
JAKIELASZEK, Łukas 62.41 251.02
7 28 Wyższe Szkol.W. 266.50 BZDAWSKI, Maciej 49.25 49.25 KUREK, Jarosław 55.08 104.33 SZCZEPANIUK, Kamil 69.53 174.26
KOCIUBA, Marek 92.24 266.50
8 30 DG RSZ 4 - SP 293.12 NIEDZIELSKI, Paweł 54.37 54.37 PLEWA, Łukasz 100.03 154.40 SERFAIN, Przemysła 74.44 229.24
POCIASK, Marcin 63.48 293.12
9 31 WOT 321.11 DROZD, Jakub 88.42 88.42 WALAS, Karol 81.47 170.29 WIĘCKO, Adam 95.40 266.09
GULAJEW, Michał 55.02 321.11
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: W 5.9- 7.3km 0- 0m 12-12k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 42 DG RSZ 1 - 11 DKPanc 164.23 KWAPIŃSKI, Dariusz 37.10 37.10 STĘŻYCKI, Grzegorz 56.42 93.52 PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz 32.09 126.01
WALICKI, Rafał 38.22 164.23
2 43 DG RSZ 3 - 16 DZ 173.40 RYCERSKI, Bogdan 37.47 37.47 WILIWIS, Paweł 56.18 94.05 BANACH, Krzysztof 37.22 131.27
SOŁOWIEJ, Stanisła 42.13 173.40
3 47 DG RSZ 2 - 12 DZ 181.44 WÓJCIK, Rafał 38.37 38.37 PUT, Janusz 52.45 91.22 MOL, Krzysztof 48.08 139.30
FIEDOROWICZ, Szcze 42.14 181.44
4 48 DG RSZ 4 - SP 184.05 GRZĘDA, Tomasz 63.43 63.43 SŁAWIŃSKI, Marcin 55.20 119.03 NOWAK, Remigiusz 33.59 153.02
TARASIUK, Paweł 31.03 184.05
5 45 DG RSZ 6 - IwspSZ 188.43 KLAWCZYŃSKI, Zbign 46.34 46.34 FROM, Piotr 41.57 88.31 KUJDA, Arkadiusz 42.46 131.17
BALMOWSKI, Radosła 57.26 188.43
6 46 DG RSZ 5 - MW 188.51 KUJAWSKI, Robert 49.41 49.41 NOWAK, Jacek 30.34 80.15 KOZAK, Wojciech 51.10 131.25
KRZEWIŃSKI, Ryszar 57.26 188.51
7 44 WOT 192.39 WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysz 55.21 55.21 PONETA, Krzysztof 51.27 106.48 DOBROWOLSKI, Piotr 42.13 149.01
PATREJKO, Andrzej 43.38 192.39
8 41 Wyższe Szkol.W. 334.27 KORDELA, Piotr 158.18 158.18 JASNOWSKI, Marcin 38.38 196.56 PASZKOWSKI, Robert 75.01 271.57
KIJEWSKI, Jacek 62.30 334.27
|