Klubowe MP - II runda - Wyniki z międyczasami bieg sprinterski
L.p. tartowy Imię i nazwisko Czas
K-10N (6) 0.8 km 6 PK
1(53) 2(54) 3(55) 4(56) 5(57) 6(100) Meta
1 51 Morawska Zuzanna 7:31 2:11 3:53 4:37 5:28 6:17 7:09 7:31
G17 Azymut 45 Gdynia 2:11 1:42 0:44 0:51 0:49 0:52 0:22
2 231 Królik Kinga 8:40 2:38 5:12 5:45 6:30 7:27 8:18 8:40
E71 Azymut Pabianice 2:38 2:34 0:33 0:45 0:57 0:51 0:22
3 230 Starowicz Aleksandra 10:27 3:11 5:23 6:53 7:54 8:45 10:01 10:27
E71 Azymut Pabianice 3:11 2:12 1:30 1:01 0:51 1:16 0:26
4 42 Szczybelska Natalia 15:16 5:13 10:28 11:08 12:21 13:23 14:44 15:16
G15 Orka Gdynia 5:13 5:15 0:40 1:13 1:02 1:21 0:32
5 445 Knapik Adriana 16:47 4:42 7:45 9:24 10:34 11:35 16:20 16:47
L01 Azymut Siedliska 4:42 3:03 1:39 1:10 1:01 4:45 0:27
5 446 Krylova Daria 16:47 5:06 8:34 11:04 13:01 14:21 16:03 16:47 16:06
Kaliningrad 5:06 3:28 2:30 1:57 1:20 1:42 0:44 *100
K-12 (12) 1.1 km 8 PK
1(34) 2(37) 3(36) 4(48) 5(44) 6(40) 7(39) 8(100) Meta
1 262 Lech Zuzanna 11:58 1:20 5:21 6:21 9:14 9:33 9:57 11:07 11:35 11:58
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:20 4:01 1:00 2:53 0:19 0:24 1:10 0:28 0:23
2 232 Kaczyk Klaudia 14:18 0:51 5:29 8:04 11:51 12:08 12:27 13:38 13:58 14:18
E71 Azymut Pabianice 0:51 4:38 2:35 3:47 0:17 0:19 1:11 0:20 0:20
3 264 Kordala Karolina 15:55 1:18 5:19 7:00 13:11 13:32 13:56 15:04 15:31 15:55
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:18 4:01 1:41 6:11 0:21 0:24 1:08 0:27 0:24
4 447 Grabiec Maria 16:59 2:21 6:25 8:03 14:16 14:38 15:00 16:11 16:38 16:59
P58 Azymut Mochy 2:21 4:04 1:38 6:13 0:22 0:22 1:11 0:27 0:21
5 263 Filipowska Aleksandra 18:19 1:13 9:28 12:05 15:58 16:12 16:32 17:35 18:01 18:19
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:13 8:15 2:37 3:53 0:14 0:20 1:03 0:26 0:18
6 168 Galla Zofia 20:45 1:09 5:36 13:59 17:50 18:08 18:32 19:50 20:23 20:45
P58 Azymut Mochy 1:09 4:27 8:23 3:51 0:18 0:24 1:18 0:33 0:22
7 32 Kąkol Aleksandra 23:35 1:39 14:32 17:09 20:56 21:14 21:34 22:42 23:09 23:35
G15 Orka Gdynia 1:39 12:53 2:37 3:47 0:18 0:20 1:08 0:27 0:26
8 266 Kaźmierczak Marzena 28:13 1:17 6:21 19:34 25:52 26:09 26:30 27:31 27:54 28:13
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:17 5:04 13:13 6:18 0:17 0:21 1:01 0:23 0:19
9 423 Węgrzyn Sandra 38:47 1:11 27:09 29:49 34:47 35:25 36:02 37:52 38:25 38:47
L01 Azymut Siedliska 1:11 25:58 2:40 4:58 0:38 0:37 1:50 0:33 0:22
10 52 Andrzejewska Agnieszka 43:50 1:42 32:11 34:52 39:50 40:28 41:04 42:54 43:25 43:50
G17 Azymut 45 Gdynia 1:42 30:29 2:41 4:58 0:38 0:36 1:50 0:31 0:25
43 Skalska Paulina nkl 1:24 ----- ----- 36:49 ----- ----- ----- 37:42 38:13 35:09 36:23
G15 Orka Gdynia 1:24 35:25 0:53 0:31 *40 *44
45 Sosnowska Karina nkl 1:34 ----- ----- 42:45 ----- ----- ----- 43:53 44:38 41:11 41:56
G15 Orka Gdynia 1:34 41:11 1:08 0:45 *40 *44
K-14 (40) 1.3 km 9 PK
1(34) 2(49) 3(45) 4(38) 5(46) 6(47) 7(44) 8(48) 9(100) Meta
1 437 Maciejewska Angelika 11:41 0:50 4:04 5:33 7:48 9:02 9:37 10:33 10:54 11:24 11:41
Z06 Traper Złocieniec 0:50 3:14 1:29 2:15 1:14 0:35 0:56 0:21 0:30 0:17
2 154 Cych Weronika 13:17 0:52 4:46 6:04 8:51 10:49 11:13 12:03 12:28 12:58 13:17
D45 Echo Twardogóra 0:52 3:54 1:18 2:47 1:58 0:24 0:50 0:25 0:30 0:19
3 438 Macul Martyna 13:51 1:01 4:59 6:49 9:32 11:01 11:30 12:23 12:49 13:36 13:51
Z06 Traper Złocieniec 1:01 3:58 1:50 2:43 1:29 0:29 0:53 0:26 0:47 0:15
4 367 Plesińska Klaudia 13:53 0:48 4:54 6:39 9:58 11:09 11:36 12:33 13:00 13:35 13:53
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 0:48 4:06 1:45 3:19 1:11 0:27 0:57 0:27 0:35 0:18
5 55 Morawska Maja 14:14 1:02 4:22 6:16 10:13 11:34 12:04 12:52 13:18 13:57 14:14
G18 Flota Gdynia 1:02 3:20 1:54 3:57 1:21 0:30 0:48 0:26 0:39 0:17
6 97 Sicha Sandra 14:19 1:02 6:31 7:59 10:23 11:29 11:53 12:48 13:15 14:00 14:19
G27 GKS Luzino 1:02 5:29 1:28 2:24 1:06 0:24 0:55 0:27 0:45 0:19
7 172 Galla Katarzyna 15:01 1:08 4:23 5:51 8:21 9:33 10:01 13:35 13:57 14:43 15:01
P58 Azymut Mochy 1:08 3:15 1:28 2:30 1:12 0:28 3:34 0:22 0:46 0:18
8 363 Karbowiak Iga 15:27 1:20 5:26 7:19 11:20 12:38 13:02 13:55 14:22 15:07 15:27
D91 MOS Wrocław 1:20 4:06 1:53 4:01 1:18 0:24 0:53 0:27 0:45 0:20
9 311 Urbanowicz Kinga 16:06 1:02 5:07 6:44 9:36 11:04 11:32 13:28 15:14 15:44 16:06 14:10
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1:02 4:05 1:37 2:52 1:28 0:28 1:56 1:46 0:30 0:22 *100
10 129 Cierpka Katarzyna 16:07 1:00 5:21 6:43 10:01 12:51 13:17 14:13 14:43 15:45 16:07
P35 Arkady Raszków 1:00 4:21 1:22 3:18 2:50 0:26 0:56 0:30 1:02 0:22
10 267 Świech Wiktora 16:07 1:07 5:34 7:06 10:09 12:49 13:26 14:38 15:11 15:45 16:07
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:07 4:27 1:32 3:03 2:40 0:37 1:12 0:33 0:34 0:22
12 233 Siess Małgorzata 16:11 0:49 5:55 7:23 9:33 11:14 11:37 14:43 15:06 15:50 16:11
E71 Azymut Pabianice 0:49 5:06 1:28 2:10 1:41 0:23 3:06 0:23 0:44 0:21
13 171 Grabiec Magdalena 16:36 1:02 6:27 8:29 11:52 13:15 13:49 14:48 15:20 16:12 16:36
P58 Azymut Mochy 1:02 5:25 2:02 3:23 1:23 0:34 0:59 0:32 0:52 0:24
14 439 Waszczuk Aleksandra 16:58 0:59 5:43 7:32 10:24 11:35 12:00 15:37 16:01 16:39 16:58
Z06 Traper Złocieniec 0:59 4:44 1:49 2:52 1:11 0:25 3:37 0:24 0:38 0:19
15 98 Nadolska Dominika 17:06 1:09 5:27 8:37 11:19 13:04 13:32 14:23 14:50 16:45 17:06
G27 GKS Luzino 1:09 4:18 3:10 2:42 1:45 0:28 0:51 0:27 1:55 0:21
16 270 Kaźmierczak Aneta 17:10 2:51 6:21 8:02 10:30 12:02 12:34 15:56 16:17 16:49 17:10
E75 Orientuś Łódź 2:51 3:30 1:41 2:28 1:32 0:32 3:22 0:21 0:32 0:21
17 175 Wierzbińska Dominika 17:27 1:25 7:27 9:06 11:35 13:44 14:18 15:24 16:02 17:03 17:27
P58 Azymut Mochy 1:25 6:02 1:39 2:29 2:09 0:34 1:06 0:38 1:01 0:24
18 269 Banaś Agnieszka 17:50 1:51 6:22 8:15 13:11 14:49 15:17 16:08 16:39 17:29 17:50
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:51 4:31 1:53 4:56 1:38 0:28 0:51 0:31 0:50 0:21
19 362 Górczyk Aleksandra 17:53 0:58 6:55 8:33 11:21 13:23 13:51 15:20 16:58 17:36 17:53
D91 MOS Wrocław 0:58 5:57 1:38 2:48 2:02 0:28 1:29 1:38 0:38 0:17
20 105 Bączek Dominika 18:01 1:39 8:16 9:46 12:31 14:01 14:36 16:33 16:59 17:38 18:01
K30 Wawel Kraków 1:39 6:37 1:30 2:45 1:30 0:35 1:57 0:26 0:39 0:23
21 130 Karolczak Agata 18:26 1:14 7:55 10:09 12:38 14:46 15:23 16:26 16:59 18:01 18:26
P35 Arkady Raszków 1:14 6:41 2:14 2:29 2:08 0:37 1:03 0:33 1:02 0:25
22 120 Golonka Karolina 18:40 0:57 7:15 9:05 12:53 15:54 16:16 17:10 17:32 18:19 18:40
K31 Patria Młynne 0:57 6:18 1:50 3:48 3:01 0:22 0:54 0:22 0:47 0:21
23 89 Haniszewska Angelika 19:17 1:11 5:40 7:11 10:33 16:52 17:11 18:03 18:24 19:00 19:17
D23 Tukan Iwiny 1:11 4:29 1:31 3:22 6:19 0:19 0:52 0:21 0:36 0:17
24 127 Kulas Joanna 20:04 0:58 6:31 7:55 12:44 16:29 16:50 17:58 18:25 19:41 20:04
P35 Arkady Raszków 0:58 5:33 1:24 4:49 3:45 0:21 1:08 0:27 1:16 0:23
25 33 Gruchała Natalia 20:23 1:15 10:25 12:21 16:22 17:37 17:55 18:57 19:24 20:05 20:23
G15 Orka Gdynia 1:15 9:10 1:56 4:01 1:15 0:18 1:02 0:27 0:41 0:18
26 34 Szmytke Joanna 20:33 1:18 6:50 10:19 15:06 16:50 17:32 18:47 19:18 20:12 20:33
G15 Orka Gdynia 1:18 5:32 3:29 4:47 1:44 0:42 1:15 0:31 0:54 0:21
27 424 Lekan Lidia 20:51 1:12 5:37 7:14 15:33 16:27 17:07 19:20 19:54 20:27 20:51
L01 Azymut Siedliska 1:12 4:25 1:37 8:19 0:54 0:40 2:13 0:34 0:33 0:24
28 268 Białkowska Aneta 21:26 0:55 5:21 8:08 13:25 15:19 15:55 19:44 20:06 21:07 21:26
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:55 4:26 2:47 5:17 1:54 0:36 3:49 0:22 1:01 0:19
29 6 Wiśniewska Edyta 22:09 1:17 11:22 13:25 16:55 18:34 19:08 20:58 21:18 21:47 22:09
G14 Siódemka Rumia 1:17 10:05 2:03 3:30 1:39 0:34 1:50 0:20 0:29 0:22
30 416 Dudek Joanna 23:00 1:26 5:43 7:26 18:47 19:52 20:22 21:22 21:51 22:41 23:00
W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 1:26 4:17 1:43 11:21 1:05 0:30 1:00 0:29 0:50 0:19
31 169 Jąder Aneta 28:03 1:17 8:25 10:01 22:02 24:10 24:52 26:01 26:35 27:41 28:03
P58 Azymut Mochy 1:17 7:08 1:36 12:01 2:08 0:42 1:09 0:34 1:06 0:22
32 425 Sowa Joanna 28:13 1:55 14:24 20:56 24:12 25:19 25:46 26:39 27:11 27:54 28:13
L01 Azymut Siedliska 1:55 12:29 6:32 3:16 1:07 0:27 0:53 0:32 0:43 0:19
33 194 Rogala Małgorzata 28:16 1:01 5:25 17:30 21:49 23:29 24:01 25:12 27:24 27:55 28:16
N61 Orkan Ostróda 1:01 4:24 12:05 4:19 1:40 0:32 1:11 2:12 0:31 0:21
34 426 Trebus Joanna 30:04 3:46 16:21 22:58 26:07 27:21 27:48 28:40 29:07 29:44 30:04
L01 Azymut Siedliska 3:46 12:35 6:37 3:09 1:14 0:27 0:52 0:27 0:37 0:20
35 170 Świniarek Klaudia 30:29 1:19 8:08 10:10 17:09 20:45 21:37 29:00 29:24 30:03 30:29
P58 Azymut Mochy 1:19 6:49 2:02 6:59 3:36 0:52 7:23 0:24 0:39 0:26
36 176 Malcher Joanna 31:12 4:19 11:28 13:07 25:09 27:12 27:55 29:06 29:44 30:49 31:12
P58 Azymut Mochy 4:19 7:09 1:39 12:02 2:03 0:43 1:11 0:38 1:05 0:23
37 128 Matyba Anna 38:45 1:13 18:10 22:06 27:50 30:21 31:08 32:51 33:21 38:23 38:45
P35 Arkady Raszków 1:13 16:57 3:56 5:44 2:31 0:47 1:43 0:30 5:02 0:22
38 56 Morawiec Milena 44:45 2:23 24:12 28:08 33:48 36:20 37:09 38:53 39:48 44:25 44:45
P35 Arkady Raszków 2:23 21:49 3:56 5:40 2:32 0:49 1:44 0:55 4:37 0:20
131 Brajer Dominika nkl 1:11 4:34 6:15 8:30 9:44 10:08 ----- 11:35 12:06 12:27
P35 Arkady Raszków 1:11 3:23 1:41 2:15 1:14 0:24 1:27 0:31 0:21
173 Kalitka Katarzyna nkl 1:31 5:44 9:02 13:42 17:27 17:47 18:56 19:20 ----- 20:38
P58 Azymut Mochy 1:31 4:13 3:18 4:40 3:45 0:20 1:09 0:24 1:18
K-16 (35) 1.5 km 12 PK
1(34) 2(43) 3(49) 4(37) 5(45) 6(38) 7(42) 8(46) 9(47) 10(41) 11(39) 12(100) Meta
1 57 Morawska Anna 12:37 0:59 1:16 4:39 6:05 6:32 8:35 9:58 10:21 10:43 11:24 11:56 12:20 12:37
G18 Flota Gdynia 0:59 0:17 3:23 1:26 0:27 2:03 1:23 0:23 0:22 0:41 0:32 0:24 0:17
2 274 Stankiewicz Agata 12:49 0:45 1:04 4:35 6:01 6:42 8:59 9:55 10:27 10:49 11:26 12:05 12:30 12:49
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:45 0:19 3:31 1:26 0:41 2:17 0:56 0:32 0:22 0:37 0:39 0:25 0:19
3 10 Kantecka Michalina 13:07 1:03 1:20 4:26 5:50 6:24 8:38 9:28 10:07 10:37 11:19 12:26 12:49 13:07
G14 Siódemka Rumia 1:03 0:17 3:06 1:24 0:34 2:14 0:50 0:39 0:30 0:42 1:07 0:23 0:18
4 106 Baran Karolina 13:29 0:55 1:10 4:19 5:40 6:07 9:31 10:40 11:02 11:24 12:03 12:42 13:07 13:29
K30 Wawel Kraków 0:55 0:15 3:09 1:21 0:27 3:24 1:09 0:22 0:22 0:39 0:39 0:25 0:22
5 275 Ścieszko Natalia 13:44 1:00 1:18 5:02 6:39 7:21 9:40 10:39 11:10 11:41 12:25 13:00 13:27 13:44
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:00 0:18 3:44 1:37 0:42 2:19 0:59 0:31 0:31 0:44 0:35 0:27 0:17
6 90 Szeliga Małgorzata 14:12 1:09 1:27 4:32 5:58 6:26 9:43 10:49 11:18 11:53 12:47 13:27 13:54 14:12
D23 Tukan Iwiny 1:09 0:18 3:05 1:26 0:28 3:17 1:06 0:29 0:35 0:54 0:40 0:27 0:18
7 313 Kluczka Aleksandra 14:50 0:46 1:01 4:53 6:22 6:56 9:40 10:41 11:07 11:36 13:26 14:01 14:28 14:50
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0:46 0:15 3:52 1:29 0:34 2:44 1:01 0:26 0:29 1:50 0:35 0:27 0:22
8:49
*57
8 122 Baluta Edyta 14:53 0:47 1:00 4:57 6:41 7:21 9:11 10:56 11:20 11:45 13:19 14:06 14:32 14:53
K31 Patria Młynne 0:47 0:13 3:57 1:44 0:40 1:50 1:45 0:24 0:25 1:34 0:47 0:26 0:21
9 7 Zamojska Ewelina 14:55 1:09 1:32 5:41 7:08 7:44 10:18 11:22 12:06 12:32 13:25 14:13 14:36 14:55
G14 Siódemka Rumia 1:09 0:23 4:09 1:27 0:36 2:34 1:04 0:44 0:26 0:53 0:48 0:23 0:19
10 178 Jęśkowiak Greta 15:36 0:47 1:27 5:34 6:55 7:25 9:58 10:53 11:18 11:40 12:23 14:41 15:15 15:36
P58 Azymut Mochy 0:47 0:40 4:07 1:21 0:30 2:33 0:55 0:25 0:22 0:43 2:18 0:34 0:21
11 177 Jęskowiak Sara 16:02 0:48 1:07 4:24 5:46 6:13 11:35 13:02 13:25 13:53 14:32 15:10 15:44 16:02
P58 Azymut Mochy 0:48 0:19 3:17 1:22 0:27 5:22 1:27 0:23 0:28 0:39 0:38 0:34 0:18
12 276 Banaś Aleksandra 16:09 1:16 1:30 5:59 7:43 8:16 11:06 12:14 12:41 13:10 14:06 15:10 15:45 16:09
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:16 0:14 4:29 1:44 0:33 2:50 1:08 0:27 0:29 0:56 1:04 0:35 0:24
13 162 Donczew Anna 16:17 1:05 1:18 5:08 6:39 7:08 10:08 11:16 11:43 12:12 14:34 15:27 15:55 16:17
O47 Azymek Zdzieszowice 1:05 0:13 3:50 1:31 0:29 3:00 1:08 0:27 0:29 2:22 0:53 0:28 0:22
14 8 Lipieńska Paulina 16:19 1:23 1:41 5:15 6:34 7:04 10:44 11:47 12:18 12:50 14:59 15:32 15:58 16:19
G14 Siódemka Rumia 1:23 0:18 3:34 1:19 0:30 3:40 1:03 0:31 0:32 2:09 0:33 0:26 0:21
15 383 Stec Gabriela 16:34 1:09 1:26 6:00 8:02 8:27 11:02 11:59 12:23 12:47 13:32 15:46 16:17 16:34
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 1:09 0:17 4:34 2:02 0:25 2:35 0:57 0:24 0:24 0:45 2:14 0:31 0:17
16 9 Tomoń Katarzyna 16:58 0:45 1:09 5:32 6:44 7:20 12:32 13:54 14:20 14:55 15:37 16:11 16:40 16:58
G14 Siódemka Rumia 0:45 0:24 4:23 1:12 0:36 5:12 1:22 0:26 0:35 0:42 0:34 0:29 0:18
17 347 Bartosiak Paulina 17:28 0:48 1:14 6:09 7:40 8:35 11:26 12:37 13:26 13:53 15:26 16:15 17:05 17:28
W88 Gwardia Warszawa 0:48 0:26 4:55 1:31 0:55 2:51 1:11 0:49 0:27 1:33 0:49 0:50 0:23
18 195 Kupniewska Patrycja 17:32 0:58 1:17 5:04 6:50 7:23 10:55 13:32 14:25 14:49 15:54 16:37 17:10 17:32
N61 Orkan Ostróda 0:58 0:19 3:47 1:46 0:33 3:32 2:37 0:53 0:24 1:05 0:43 0:33 0:22
19 11 Zamojska Angelika 18:00 0:55 1:24 7:03 8:55 9:49 13:17 14:24 15:03 15:34 16:27 17:14 17:40 18:00
G14 Siódemka Rumia 0:55 0:29 5:39 1:52 0:54 3:28 1:07 0:39 0:31 0:53 0:47 0:26 0:20
20 272 Białkowska Sonia 18:32 1:10 1:28 6:36 8:20 9:04 13:34 15:01 15:28 16:02 16:50 17:36 18:11 18:32
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:10 0:18 5:08 1:44 0:44 4:30 1:27 0:27 0:34 0:48 0:46 0:35 0:21
21 99 Lińska Angelika 18:53 1:04 1:22 5:19 8:06 8:32 11:09 13:31 13:53 14:29 17:35 18:01 18:35 18:53
G27 GKS Luzino 1:04 0:18 3:57 2:47 0:26 2:37 2:22 0:22 0:36 3:06 0:26 0:34 0:18
22 277 Hanuszkiewicz Karolina 19:42 1:05 1:25 6:12 7:56 8:45 13:18 15:16 15:45 16:22 17:11 18:51 19:21 19:42
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:05 0:20 4:47 1:44 0:49 4:33 1:58 0:29 0:37 0:49 1:40 0:30 0:21
23 121 Mól Małgorzata 19:58 1:00 1:27 5:33 8:00 8:25 11:08 16:16 16:53 17:25 18:15 19:04 19:31 19:58
K31 Patria Młynne 1:00 0:27 4:06 2:27 0:25 2:43 5:08 0:37 0:32 0:50 0:49 0:27 0:27
24 196 Lipowska Paulina 20:29 3:32 3:50 8:51 10:24 10:57 14:28 15:52 16:20 16:48 18:29 19:07 20:02 20:29
N61 Orkan Ostróda 3:32 0:18 5:01 1:33 0:33 3:31 1:24 0:28 0:28 1:41 0:38 0:55 0:27
0:50
*43
25 273 Bartczak Natalia 20:44 1:04 1:22 10:08 11:54 12:24 14:59 17:31 17:59 18:26 19:16 19:52 20:21 20:44
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:04 0:18 8:46 1:46 0:30 2:35 2:32 0:28 0:27 0:50 0:36 0:29 0:23
26 12 Kuźba Justyna 23:25 2:10 2:27 12:18 13:37 14:09 17:39 18:52 19:21 19:52 22:01 22:35 23:02 23:25
G14 Siódemka Rumia 2:10 0:17 9:51 1:19 0:32 3:30 1:13 0:29 0:31 2:09 0:34 0:27 0:23
27 132 Sobańska Patrycja 23:49 1:17 1:43 7:39 9:26 10:27 14:10 16:27 17:05 17:47 18:46 22:45 23:24 23:49
P35 Arkady Raszków 1:17 0:26 5:56 1:47 1:01 3:43 2:17 0:38 0:42 0:59 3:59 0:39 0:25
28 100 Zawielak Anna 24:44 1:06 1:54 7:36 9:52 10:46 16:07 18:11 19:13 19:46 22:15 23:22 24:21 24:44
G27 GKS Luzino 1:06 0:48 5:42 2:16 0:54 5:21 2:04 1:02 0:33 2:29 1:07 0:59 0:23
29 271 Bartosik Natalia 26:56 1:08 1:31 7:13 11:25 12:20 19:08 21:48 22:20 22:46 23:36 25:59 26:32 26:56
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:08 0:23 5:42 4:12 0:55 6:48 2:40 0:32 0:26 0:50 2:23 0:33 0:24
30 346 Kubera Dominka 30:00 1:20 2:33 13:29 15:35 16:25 20:37 23:56 24:20 24:59 27:24 28:21 29:37 30:00
W88 Gwardia Warszawa 1:20 1:13 10:56 2:06 0:50 4:12 3:19 0:24 0:39 2:25 0:57 1:16 0:23
31 179 Stachowiak Kamila 31:42 1:01 8:02 12:33 16:54 17:32 25:41 26:55 27:22 27:49 28:38 30:48 31:20 31:42
P58 Azymut Mochy 1:01 7:01 4:31 4:21 0:38 8:09 1:14 0:27 0:27 0:49 2:10 0:32 0:22
14:20
*45
333 Szlendak Joanna nkl 0:48 1:02 9:03 ----- 10:37 12:32 13:54 14:19 14:45 16:22 16:58 17:22 17:40
W87 UNTS Warszawa 0:48 0:14 8:01 1:34 1:55 1:22 0:25 0:26 1:37 0:36 0:24 0:18
10:04
*52
133 Dopierała Dominika nkl 0:52 1:11 5:26 6:43 7:11 10:38 11:47 12:09 12:32 ----- 13:53 14:21 14:43
P35 Arkady Raszków 0:52 0:19 4:15 1:17 0:28 3:27 1:09 0:22 0:23 1:21 0:28 0:22
312 Urbanowicz Beata nkl 1:17 1:35 6:49 8:14 10:42 13:42 14:41 15:09 15:35 16:21 ----- 16:47 17:08
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1:17 0:18 5:14 1:25 2:28 3:00 0:59 0:28 0:26 0:46 0:26 0:21
348 Jędrzejewska Kinga nkl 1:32 1:58 13:43 15:32 16:30 25:51 ----- ----- ----- ----- 26:56 27:32 28:05
W88 Gwardia Warszawa 1:32 0:26 11:45 1:49 0:58 9:21 1:05 0:36 0:33
K-18 (29) 1.8 km 13 PK
1(34) 2(31) 3(49) 4(45) 5(37) 6(36) 7(48) 8(40) 9(46) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39) 13(100) Meta
1 111 Faron Paulina 12:57 0:48 3:32 5:02 6:14 6:46 7:15 8:48 9:16 9:54 10:19 11:31 12:16 12:39 12:57
K30 Wawel Kraków 0:48 2:44 1:30 1:12 0:32 0:29 1:33 0:28 0:38 0:25 1:12 0:45 0:23 0:18
2 217 Kobusińska Adrianna 14:20 0:54 3:50 5:16 6:37 7:13 7:45 9:34 10:05 10:49 11:15 12:37 13:38 14:02 14:20
P69 Grunwald Poznań 0:54 2:56 1:26 1:21 0:36 0:32 1:49 0:31 0:44 0:26 1:22 1:01 0:24 0:18
3 123 Baluta Anna 14:54 0:57 3:53 5:26 6:48 7:23 7:56 9:51 10:23 11:05 11:52 13:05 14:12 14:34 14:54
K31 Patria Młynne 0:57 2:56 1:33 1:22 0:35 0:33 1:55 0:32 0:42 0:47 1:13 1:07 0:22 0:20
4 278 Ewiak Natalia 15:33 0:49 4:15 5:43 7:07 7:40 8:12 9:55 10:23 11:36 12:16 13:44 14:48 15:13 15:33
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:49 3:26 1:28 1:24 0:33 0:32 1:43 0:28 1:13 0:40 1:28 1:04 0:25 0:20
5 314 Wicha Małgorzata 15:43 0:51 3:58 5:29 6:57 7:31 8:05 10:50 11:23 12:13 12:39 13:55 14:55 15:23 15:43
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0:51 3:07 1:31 1:28 0:34 0:34 2:45 0:33 0:50 0:26 1:16 1:00 0:28 0:20
6 334 Kołosińska Jolanta 15:44 0:55 3:52 5:33 6:51 7:21 7:51 9:39 10:18 10:54 11:19 12:32 15:02 15:25 15:44
W87 UNTS Warszawa 0:55 2:57 1:41 1:18 0:30 0:30 1:48 0:39 0:36 0:25 1:13 2:30 0:23 0:19
7 13 Kozieł Marta 16:31 0:59 4:51 6:40 8:09 8:43 9:18 10:57 11:26 12:40 13:10 14:49 15:45 16:12 16:31
G14 Siódemka Rumia 0:59 3:52 1:49 1:29 0:34 0:35 1:39 0:29 1:14 0:30 1:39 0:56 0:27 0:19
8 384 Kołodziej Paulina 16:37 1:34 4:57 6:33 8:10 8:47 9:23 11:27 11:57 12:52 13:21 14:34 15:46 16:13 16:37
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 1:34 3:23 1:36 1:37 0:37 0:36 2:04 0:30 0:55 0:29 1:13 1:12 0:27 0:24
9 385 Stefaniak Sandra 16:39 0:57 4:27 6:10 7:45 8:25 9:18 11:47 12:24 13:28 13:59 15:05 15:53 16:19 16:39
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:57 3:30 1:43 1:35 0:40 0:53 2:29 0:37 1:04 0:31 1:06 0:48 0:26 0:20
10 58 Morawska Urszula 16:52 1:09 4:31 6:32 7:59 8:54 9:24 12:01 13:06 13:46 14:13 15:19 16:11 16:34 16:52
G18 Flota Gdynia 1:09 3:22 2:01 1:27 0:55 0:30 2:37 1:05 0:40 0:27 1:06 0:52 0:23 0:18
11 386 Szubka Barbara 17:27 0:55 4:04 5:53 7:22 8:03 8:43 12:33 13:11 13:58 14:23 15:47 16:44 17:08 17:27
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:55 3:09 1:49 1:29 0:41 0:40 3:50 0:38 0:47 0:25 1:24 0:57 0:24 0:19
12 329 Piłkowska Alicja 17:36 0:59 4:38 7:00 8:48 9:22 9:56 11:59 12:34 13:32 14:04 15:50 16:47 17:12 17:36
W85 OKS Otwock 0:59 3:39 2:22 1:48 0:34 0:34 2:03 0:35 0:58 0:32 1:46 0:57 0:25 0:24
13 110 Dyzio Natalia 18:01 0:59 5:04 7:05 8:39 9:20 10:00 12:07 12:53 13:36 14:10 16:12 17:12 17:39 18:01
K30 Wawel Kraków 0:59 4:05 2:01 1:34 0:41 0:40 2:07 0:46 0:43 0:34 2:02 1:00 0:27 0:22
14 124 Fitrzyk Katarzyna 18:11 1:09 4:44 6:37 9:04 9:43 10:21 12:49 13:33 14:18 14:47 16:16 17:21 17:49 18:11
K31 Patria Młynne 1:09 3:35 1:53 2:27 0:39 0:38 2:28 0:44 0:45 0:29 1:29 1:05 0:28 0:22
15 134 Dudzińska Paulina 18:20 1:10 4:28 6:16 8:28 9:06 9:48 13:27 14:10 14:56 15:22 16:39 17:30 17:57 18:20
P35 Arkady Raszków 1:10 3:18 1:48 2:12 0:38 0:42 3:39 0:43 0:46 0:26 1:17 0:51 0:27 0:23
16 388 Lubak Kamila 19:29 0:53 4:20 6:10 8:04 8:43 9:25 13:30 14:15 15:29 15:57 17:48 18:50 19:11 19:29
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:53 3:27 1:50 1:54 0:39 0:42 4:05 0:45 1:14 0:28 1:51 1:02 0:21 0:18
17 108 Kruczek Klaudia 19:33 1:11 5:20 7:45 9:25 10:07 11:05 14:27 15:12 15:55 16:22 17:49 18:48 19:14 19:33
K30 Wawel Kraków 1:11 4:09 2:25 1:40 0:42 0:58 3:22 0:45 0:43 0:27 1:27 0:59 0:26 0:19
18 235 Gębka Monika 19:52 1:06 5:03 7:17 9:08 9:49 10:27 12:31 13:02 13:51 14:24 16:45 18:55 19:27 19:52
E71 Azymut Pabianice 1:06 3:57 2:14 1:51 0:41 0:38 2:04 0:31 0:49 0:33 2:21 2:10 0:32 0:25
19 101 Pipka Alicja 20:24 1:12 5:10 7:21 8:55 9:33 10:07 12:27 13:03 13:40 14:08 18:41 19:37 20:04 20:24
G27 GKS Luzino 1:12 3:58 2:11 1:34 0:38 0:34 2:20 0:36 0:37 0:28 4:33 0:56 0:27 0:20
20 279 Winczewska Katarzyna 20:37 1:19 5:47 8:08 9:58 10:45 11:54 14:53 15:25 16:17 16:58 18:43 19:53 20:18 20:37
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:19 4:28 2:21 1:50 0:47 1:09 2:59 0:32 0:52 0:41 1:45 1:10 0:25 0:19
21 145 Kropińska Agnieszka 21:15 1:21 6:07 8:21 10:11 11:29 12:09 15:02 15:56 16:40 17:16 19:15 20:18 20:49 21:15
P40 LKO Leszno 1:21 4:46 2:14 1:50 1:18 0:40 2:53 0:54 0:44 0:36 1:59 1:03 0:31 0:26
22 109 Żanowska Aleksandra 24:14 1:03 4:37 6:12 8:27 10:15 14:05 16:32 17:12 17:56 18:23 22:19 23:36 23:57 24:14
K30 Wawel Kraków 1:03 3:34 1:35 2:15 1:48 3:50 2:27 0:40 0:44 0:27 3:56 1:17 0:21 0:17
23 180 Wilczyńska Marta 24:24 2:37 8:08 10:31 12:35 13:19 14:17 18:00 18:59 19:45 20:24 22:19 23:23 23:58 24:24
P58 Azymut Mochy 2:37 5:31 2:23 2:04 0:44 0:58 3:43 0:59 0:46 0:39 1:55 1:04 0:35 0:26
24 387 Lisztwan Kamila 25:13 0:55 5:33 7:51 10:01 13:14 14:06 17:36 18:18 19:23 20:23 22:29 24:17 24:48 25:13
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:55 4:38 2:18 2:10 3:13 0:52 3:30 0:42 1:05 1:00 2:06 1:48 0:31 0:25
25 234 Gryzio Sylwia 26:49 0:56 6:15 8:40 10:26 11:07 11:50 15:38 16:19 17:08 17:37 19:07 23:20 26:25 26:49
E71 Azymut Pabianice 0:56 5:19 2:25 1:46 0:41 0:43 3:48 0:41 0:49 0:29 1:30 4:13 3:05 0:24
24:26
*38
26 427 Adamczuk Patrycja 27:00 4:19 9:27 11:42 14:14 15:00 15:48 19:48 20:37 21:33 22:15 24:18 25:57 26:34 27:00
L01 Azymut Siedliska 4:19 5:08 2:15 2:32 0:46 0:48 4:00 0:49 0:56 0:42 2:03 1:39 0:37 0:26
27 349 Bartosiak Patrycja 27:22 1:12 7:19 9:33 11:41 12:28 13:20 17:41 18:32 20:20 21:34 25:04 26:33 27:01 27:22
W88 Gwardia Warszawa 1:12 6:07 2:14 2:08 0:47 0:52 4:21 0:51 1:48 1:14 3:30 1:29 0:28 0:21
107 Baran Anna nkl 1:01 4:16 5:54 7:22 7:52 8:23 12:42 13:42 14:27 ----- 16:55 18:48 19:22 19:43
K30 Wawel Kraków 1:01 3:15 1:38 1:28 0:30 0:31 4:19 1:00 0:45 2:28 1:53 0:34 0:21
13:17
*44
147 Pawlicka Weronika nkl 1:57 21:41 25:18 36:27 ----- ----- ----- ----- 46:25 ----- ----- 49:45 50:18 50:44
P40 LKO Leszno 1:57 19:44 3:37 11:09 9:58 3:20 0:33 0:26
12:01 13:17 30:36 44:48 45:58 46:50 47:39
*53 *35 *37 *38 *42 *47 *41
K-20 (13) 2.0 km 11 PK
1(43) 2(33) 3(31) 4(35) 5(38) 6(37) 7(36) 8(39) 9(40) 10(44) 11(100) Meta
1 389 Wiśniewska Hanna 16:30 0:43 3:24 5:05 8:23 9:28 12:15 12:44 14:36 15:28 15:46 16:11 16:30
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:43 2:41 1:41 3:18 1:05 2:47 0:29 1:52 0:52 0:18 0:25 0:19
2 335 Gajda Monika 17:21 0:42 3:12 4:52 8:46 10:00 13:06 13:37 15:33 16:18 16:38 17:02 17:21
W87 UNTS Warszawa 0:42 2:30 1:40 3:54 1:14 3:06 0:31 1:56 0:45 0:20 0:24 0:19
3 59 Lajn Daria 17:51 0:43 3:15 5:13 8:56 9:51 13:46 14:17 16:19 16:50 17:10 17:34 17:51
G18 Flota Gdynia 0:43 2:32 1:58 3:43 0:55 3:55 0:31 2:02 0:31 0:20 0:24 0:17
4 281 Gwóźdź Ewa 18:44 0:39 2:55 4:25 8:50 9:48 14:06 14:40 17:01 17:40 18:03 18:28 18:44
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:39 2:16 1:30 4:25 0:58 4:18 0:34 2:21 0:39 0:23 0:25 0:16
5 60 Schmidt Angelika 22:31 0:37 3:39 5:46 11:07 12:12 16:56 17:34 20:25 21:06 21:29 22:02 22:31
G18 Flota Gdynia 0:37 3:02 2:07 5:21 1:05 4:44 0:38 2:51 0:41 0:23 0:33 0:29
6 336 Filaber Anna 24:06 1:17 4:47 6:53 11:07 12:21 17:47 18:26 21:23 22:50 23:20 23:47 24:06
W87 UNTS Warszawa 1:17 3:30 2:06 4:14 1:14 5:26 0:39 2:57 1:27 0:30 0:27 0:19
7 282 Kowalska Marta 25:52 0:49 3:45 5:50 10:59 12:02 18:55 19:40 23:45 24:43 25:06 25:33 25:52
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:49 2:56 2:05 5:09 1:03 6:53 0:45 4:05 0:58 0:23 0:27 0:19
8 14 Opanowicz Kamila 26:46 0:36 3:17 5:59 12:14 16:57 22:01 22:49 24:56 25:36 25:59 26:23 26:46
G14 Siódemka Rumia 0:36 2:41 2:42 6:15 4:43 5:04 0:48 2:07 0:40 0:23 0:24 0:23
9 197 Mikowska Kinga 29:28 0:51 4:09 6:02 11:43 12:48 20:06 22:14 24:59 28:07 28:34 29:05 29:28
N61 Orkan Ostróda 0:51 3:18 1:53 5:41 1:05 7:18 2:08 2:45 3:08 0:27 0:31 0:23
10 283 Stróżek Monika 30:56 0:49 5:53 7:39 15:01 15:52 22:30 23:33 28:04 29:38 30:01 30:33 30:56
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:49 5:04 1:46 7:22 0:51 6:38 1:03 4:31 1:34 0:23 0:32 0:23
11 337 Tynelska Justyna 35:40 0:58 4:36 6:35 14:54 17:30 24:06 24:49 31:16 33:48 34:35 35:12 35:40
W87 UNTS Warszawa 0:58 3:38 1:59 8:19 2:36 6:36 0:43 6:27 2:32 0:47 0:37 0:28
12 236 Majchrzak Marta 36:21 0:46 3:31 6:01 17:05 21:32 27:57 28:59 31:46 35:09 35:31 35:58 36:21
E71 Azymut Pabianice 0:46 2:45 2:30 11:04 4:27 6:25 1:02 2:47 3:23 0:22 0:27 0:23
13 102 Maszota Ewelina 40:18 0:52 6:25 8:32 21:03 25:29 32:01 32:54 35:47 39:10 39:33 39:58 40:18
G27 GKS Luzino 0:52 5:33 2:07 12:31 4:26 6:32 0:53 2:53 3:23 0:23 0:25 0:20
K-21 (32) 2.0 km 11 PK
1(43) 2(33) 3(31) 4(35) 5(38) 6(37) 7(36) 8(39) 9(40) 10(44) 11(100) Meta
1 64 Depta Monika 16:45 0:49 3:02 4:32 8:00 8:49 12:24 12:59 14:44 15:15 15:34 16:29 16:45
G18 Flota Gdynia 0:49 2:13 1:30 3:28 0:49 3:35 0:35 1:45 0:31 0:19 0:55 0:16
2 315 Wicha Iwona 17:06 0:41 3:12 4:34 8:05 9:00 11:46 12:22 15:26 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:06
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0:41 2:31 1:22 3:31 0:55 2:46 0:36 3:04 0:39 0:20 0:23 0:18
3 62 Wieleba Marlena 18:33 0:59 3:09 4:49 8:43 9:43 13:51 14:21 16:38 17:26 17:52 18:16 18:33
G18 Flota Gdynia 0:59 2:10 1:40 3:54 1:00 4:08 0:30 2:17 0:48 0:26 0:24 0:17
4 63 Nowak Beata 18:45 0:45 3:24 5:17 9:35 10:32 14:10 14:43 17:13 17:46 18:04 18:26 18:45
G18 Flota Gdynia 0:45 2:39 1:53 4:18 0:57 3:38 0:33 2:30 0:33 0:18 0:22 0:19
5 392 Karwatka Agata 20:08 0:56 3:45 5:35 9:59 11:08 14:59 15:44 18:05 18:47 19:23 19:50 20:08 19:09
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:56 2:49 1:50 4:24 1:09 3:51 0:45 2:21 0:42 0:36 0:27 0:18 *41
6 113 Bączek-Motała Barbara 20:11 0:52 3:48 5:40 10:47 11:57 15:38 16:11 18:17 18:58 19:18 19:46 20:11
K30 Wawel Kraków 0:52 2:56 1:52 5:07 1:10 3:41 0:33 2:06 0:41 0:20 0:28 0:25
7 114 Leśniak Magdalena 20:26 0:46 3:40 5:37 10:18 11:27 15:20 15:59 18:28 19:06 19:35 20:02 20:26
K30 Wawel Kraków 0:46 2:54 1:57 4:41 1:09 3:53 0:39 2:29 0:38 0:29 0:27 0:24
8 112 Dyzio Katarzyna 20:55 0:59 3:45 5:35 10:37 11:51 15:52 16:29 19:07 19:48 20:07 20:34 20:55
K30 Wawel Kraków 0:59 2:46 1:50 5:02 1:14 4:01 0:37 2:38 0:41 0:19 0:27 0:21
9 393 Traum Marta 21:08 0:48 3:24 5:33 10:14 11:46 16:24 16:58 19:18 19:52 20:15 20:45 21:08
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:48 2:36 2:09 4:41 1:32 4:38 0:34 2:20 0:34 0:23 0:30 0:23
10 239 Pabich Maria 21:11 0:47 3:18 5:10 9:32 11:07 16:07 16:44 19:21 19:57 20:19 20:50 21:11
E71 Azymut Pabianice 0:47 2:31 1:52 4:22 1:35 5:00 0:37 2:37 0:36 0:22 0:31 0:21
11 316 Machowska Weronika 22:03 0:42 2:51 4:37 9:13 10:10 16:24 17:04 19:40 20:59 21:18 21:43 22:03
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0:42 2:09 1:46 4:36 0:57 6:14 0:40 2:36 1:19 0:19 0:25 0:20
12 352 Kizerwetter Małgorzata 22:14 1:15 5:52 7:50 13:11 14:11 17:41 18:15 20:22 20:59 21:22 21:49 22:14
W88 Gwardia Warszawa 1:15 4:37 1:58 5:21 1:00 3:30 0:34 2:07 0:37 0:23 0:27 0:25
13 219 Majewska Karolina 22:16 0:47 4:27 6:25 10:33 13:00 16:53 17:43 20:28 21:11 21:31 21:56 22:16
P69 Grunwald Poznań 0:47 3:40 1:58 4:08 2:27 3:53 0:50 2:45 0:43 0:20 0:25 0:20
14 394 Koślacz Julia 22:54 0:42 3:20 5:09 10:41 11:54 15:46 16:22 20:27 20:56 22:08 22:34 22:54
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:42 2:38 1:49 5:32 1:13 3:52 0:36 4:05 0:29 1:12 0:26 0:20
15 391 Kraj Anna 24:57 0:54 3:54 5:56 10:30 11:51 15:38 20:23 22:57 23:36 24:02 24:33 24:57
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:54 3:00 2:02 4:34 1:21 3:47 4:45 2:34 0:39 0:26 0:31 0:24
16 238 Biniecka Małgorzata 25:18 0:50 3:33 5:33 11:20 13:38 19:49 20:29 23:16 24:03 24:25 24:54 25:18
E71 Azymut Pabianice 0:50 2:43 2:00 5:47 2:18 6:11 0:40 2:47 0:47 0:22 0:29 0:24
17 286 Ewiak Amelia 25:30 0:43 4:51 7:16 14:39 16:02 20:24 21:03 23:32 24:11 24:37 25:07 25:30
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:43 4:08 2:25 7:23 1:23 4:22 0:39 2:29 0:39 0:26 0:30 0:23
18 368 Wiśniewska Joanna 26:07 0:41 3:42 5:50 11:39 13:05 17:21 18:10 21:58 24:51 25:16 25:45 26:07
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 0:41 3:01 2:08 5:49 1:26 4:16 0:49 3:48 2:53 0:25 0:29 0:22
19 350 Patejko Patrycja 26:12 0:40 4:00 6:41 12:51 13:58 19:55 20:42 24:15 24:53 25:15 25:46 26:12
W88 Gwardia Warszawa 0:40 3:20 2:41 6:10 1:07 5:57 0:47 3:33 0:38 0:22 0:31 0:26
20 395 Richert Anna 26:14 1:19 3:46 6:06 11:26 12:45 18:59 19:32 24:07 24:55 25:20 25:50 26:14
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 1:19 2:27 2:20 5:20 1:19 6:14 0:33 4:35 0:48 0:25 0:30 0:24
21 390 Drewniowska Lucyna 26:32 1:35 5:41 8:18 13:37 14:36 18:34 19:14 22:07 25:17 25:40 26:10 26:32
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 1:35 4:06 2:37 5:19 0:59 3:58 0:40 2:53 3:10 0:23 0:30 0:22
22 287 Proga Katarzyna 26:54 0:54 3:51 6:06 12:41 14:47 19:18 20:13 24:47 25:34 26:02 26:33 26:54
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:54 2:57 2:15 6:35 2:06 4:31 0:55 4:34 0:47 0:28 0:31 0:21
23 86 Dampc Edyta 27:03 0:52 3:28 5:15 10:21 11:52 15:26 16:26 23:33 25:57 26:17 26:43 27:03
G18 Flota Gdynia 0:52 2:36 1:47 5:06 1:31 3:34 1:00 7:07 2:24 0:20 0:26 0:20
24 65 Morawska Irena 27:11 0:55 4:02 6:19 16:31 17:48 21:53 22:31 25:11 25:50 26:13 26:44 27:11
G18 Flota Gdynia 0:55 3:07 2:17 10:12 1:17 4:05 0:38 2:40 0:39 0:23 0:31 0:27
25 237 Biniecka Katarzyna 27:12 1:37 4:49 7:04 13:31 14:47 19:45 20:45 24:19 25:43 26:17 26:48 27:12
E71 Azymut Pabianice 1:37 3:12 2:15 6:27 1:16 4:58 1:00 3:34 1:24 0:34 0:31 0:24
26 66 Ludwiczak Karolina 27:36 1:21 4:33 7:19 13:31 14:59 20:40 21:42 25:11 26:00 26:28 27:08 27:36
G18 Flota Gdynia 1:21 3:12 2:46 6:12 1:28 5:41 1:02 3:29 0:49 0:28 0:40 0:28
27 285 Maguire Eva 28:58 0:54 5:55 8:34 14:50 16:06 21:59 22:46 26:54 27:41 28:09 28:36 28:58
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:54 5:01 2:39 6:16 1:16 5:53 0:47 4:08 0:47 0:28 0:27 0:22
28 181 Nowak Barbara 29:01 1:01 3:54 6:24 13:32 14:45 20:31 21:09 23:54 27:31 28:02 28:36 29:01
P58 Azymut Mochy 1:01 2:53 2:30 7:08 1:13 5:46 0:38 2:45 3:37 0:31 0:34 0:25
29 284 Paszyńska Kalina 32:29 1:16 4:13 6:32 13:13 14:46 24:45 25:32 30:11 31:11 31:36 32:07 32:29
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:16 2:57 2:19 6:41 1:33 9:59 0:47 4:39 1:00 0:25 0:31 0:22
30 351 Marchlik Małgorzata 32:47 1:02 5:25 8:35 17:27 18:58 25:47 26:41 30:22 31:05 31:33 32:15 32:47
W88 Gwardia Warszawa 1:02 4:23 3:10 8:52 1:31 6:49 0:54 3:41 0:43 0:28 0:42 0:32
31 198 Michałowska Agata 46:11 1:11 5:25 8:45 22:37 24:05 31:13 31:55 42:10 43:15 44:54 45:39 46:11
N61 Orkan Ostróda 1:11 4:14 3:20 13:52 1:28 7:08 0:42 10:15 1:05 1:39 0:45 0:32
155 Pomorska Katarzyna nkl 1:16 5:38 8:49 17:02 18:45 28:22 29:35 ----- ----- ----- 39:42 40:14
L45 Start Lublin 1:16 4:22 3:11 8:13 1:43 9:37 1:13 10:07 0:32
K-45+ (5) 1.3 km 8 PK
1(43) 2(35) 3(45) 4(36) 5(39) 6(46) 7(40) 8(100) Meta
1 200 Movko Marina 14:57 0:57 2:56 7:08 8:41 11:40 12:48 13:40 14:33 14:57
Kaliningrad 0:57 1:59 4:12 1:33 2:59 1:08 0:52 0:53 0:24
2 199 Lewoń Ewa 21:03 1:06 3:23 7:07 8:38 17:16 18:19 19:29 20:36 21:03
N61 Orkan Ostróda 1:06 2:17 3:44 1:31 8:38 1:03 1:10 1:07 0:27
3 87 Czerkawska-Dębska Urszul 22:37 1:02 3:22 8:24 12:50 17:40 19:08 21:08 22:09 22:37
S22 MUKS Gliwice 1:02 2:20 5:02 4:26 4:50 1:28 2:00 1:01 0:28
4 67 Czabańska Małgorzata 26:23 1:18 3:45 9:05 13:09 21:43 22:43 24:23 25:47 26:23
G18 Flota Gdynia 1:18 2:27 5:20 4:04 8:34 1:00 1:40 1:24 0:36
5 460 Zamojska Anna 28:47 2:04 5:51 10:58 14:16 24:22 25:24 26:43 27:58 28:47
G18 Flota Gdynia 2:04 3:47 5:07 3:18 10:06 1:02 1:19 1:15 0:49
M-10N (8) 0.8 km 6 PK
1(53) 2(54) 3(55) 4(56) 5(57) 6(100) Meta
1 47 Skalski Krystian 9:28 2:54 5:23 6:07 7:13 8:05 9:00 9:28
G15 Orka Gdynia 2:54 2:29 0:44 1:06 0:52 0:55 0:28
2 31 Ogdowski Bartłomiej 10:31 2:44 5:11 6:56 7:59 9:02 10:02 10:31
G14 Siódemka Rumia 2:44 2:27 1:45 1:03 1:03 1:00 0:29
3 201 Michałowski Jakub 11:21 3:02 7:03 8:27 9:20 10:13 10:56 11:21
N61 Orkan Ostróda 3:02 4:01 1:24 0:53 0:53 0:43 0:25
4 241 Marciniak Krystian 13:51 4:23 7:08 8:57 10:30 11:47 13:16 13:51
E71 Azymut Pabianice 4:23 2:45 1:49 1:33 1:17 1:29 0:35
5 242 Nadolski Hubert 15:47 4:45 8:21 11:04 13:01 14:08 15:23 15:47
E71 Azymut Pabianice 4:45 3:36 2:43 1:57 1:07 1:15 0:24
6 30 Kuźba Jakub 17:25 5:18 7:49 12:46 14:06 15:33 16:55 17:25
G14 Siódemka Rumia 5:18 2:31 4:57 1:20 1:27 1:22 0:30
7 290 Pietek Jakub 25:05 4:46 10:07 10:44 22:52 23:45 24:38 25:05
E75 Orientuś Łódź 4:46 5:21 0:37 12:08 0:53 0:53 0:27
35 Szczybelski Cezary nkl 28:04 35:38 ----- ----- 37:59 42:55 43:19 33:35
G15 Orka Gdynia 28:04 7:34 2:21 4:56 0:24 *55
M-12 (12) 1.2 km 9 PK
1(34) 2(49) 3(37) 4(36) 5(48) 6(44) 7(40) 8(39) 9(100) Meta
1 339 Wołowczyk Michał 14:52 0:59 4:57 6:48 9:51 12:26 12:43 13:09 14:06 14:34 14:52
W87 UNTS Warszawa 0:59 3:58 1:51 3:03 2:35 0:17 0:26 0:57 0:28 0:18
2 440 Sawościanik Adam 17:47 1:01 4:39 6:51 8:17 11:23 11:43 12:13 17:11 17:32 17:47
Z06 Traper Złocieniec 1:01 3:38 2:12 1:26 3:06 0:20 0:30 4:58 0:21 0:15
3 430 Węgrzyn Karol 19:35 0:56 4:50 8:53 9:46 15:18 15:42 16:02 18:22 19:17 19:35
L01 Azymut Siedliska 0:56 3:54 4:03 0:53 5:32 0:24 0:20 2:20 0:55 0:18
4 15 Boguszewski Mateusz 23:34 0:59 7:09 9:07 13:47 19:20 19:40 20:03 22:15 23:18 23:34
G14 Siódemka Rumia 0:59 6:10 1:58 4:40 5:33 0:20 0:23 2:12 1:03 0:16
5 17 Borowiak Kamil 25:42 1:55 7:45 11:05 16:01 21:22 21:43 22:07 24:21 25:21 25:42
G14 Siódemka Rumia 1:55 5:50 3:20 4:56 5:21 0:21 0:24 2:14 1:00 0:21
6 53 Budziło Maciej 29:21 3:51 12:41 14:37 15:42 22:03 22:31 26:31 28:16 28:49 29:21
G17 Azymut 45 Gdynia 3:51 8:50 1:56 1:05 6:21 0:28 4:00 1:45 0:33 0:32
7 436 Węgrzyn Jakub 36:50 1:19 12:26 14:35 23:15 28:12 28:29 28:51 35:54 36:24 36:50
L01 Azymut Siedliska 1:19 11:07 2:09 8:40 4:57 0:17 0:22 7:03 0:30 0:26
8 244 Siess Grzegorz 39:05 1:20 21:17 25:00 28:06 34:32 34:58 36:30 37:49 38:34 39:05
E71 Azymut Pabianice 1:20 19:57 3:43 3:06 6:26 0:26 1:32 1:19 0:45 0:31
9 16 Grzybek Paweł 44:33 1:04 20:24 22:32 28:59 37:19 37:41 42:38 43:35 44:14 44:33
G14 Siódemka Rumia 1:04 19:20 2:08 6:27 8:20 0:22 4:57 0:57 0:39 0:19
10 18 Socik Mateusz 62:01 1:33 6:00 47:02 48:40 56:43 59:00 59:33 61:02 61:42 62:01
G14 Siódemka Rumia 1:33 4:27 41:02 1:38 8:03 2:17 0:33 1:29 0:40 0:19
11 36 Bieliński Filip 63:01 1:46 6:59 47:57 51:35 57:41 59:55 60:31 62:00 62:39 63:01
G15 Orka Gdynia 1:46 5:13 40:58 3:38 6:06 2:14 0:36 1:29 0:39 0:22
37 Tuchołka Marcin nkl 1:05 4:55 45:58 47:38 55:35 ----- ----- ----- 63:22 63:43 61:35
G15 Orka Gdynia 1:05 3:50 41:03 1:40 7:57 7:47 0:21 *41
M-14 (37) 1.4 km 10 PK
1(50) 2(31) 3(49) 4(37) 5(45) 6(38) 7(39) 8(41) 9(48) 10(100) Meta
1 369 Dzioba Mateusz 10:27 0:20 3:10 4:24 5:37 6:08 8:06 8:51 9:13 9:38 10:11 10:27
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 0:20 2:50 1:14 1:13 0:31 1:58 0:45 0:22 0:25 0:33 0:16
2 22 Wiśniewski Łukasz 11:05 0:21 3:24 4:56 6:22 6:47 8:30 9:21 9:53 10:19 10:47 11:05
G14 Siódemka Rumia 0:21 3:03 1:32 1:26 0:25 1:43 0:51 0:32 0:26 0:28 0:18
3 246 Ciekański Mateusz 11:44 0:28 3:25 4:38 6:05 6:35 9:03 10:04 10:31 10:56 11:27 11:44
E71 Azymut Pabianice 0:28 2:57 1:13 1:27 0:30 2:28 1:01 0:27 0:25 0:31 0:17
4 371 Nowak Maciej 12:00 0:27 3:50 5:03 6:26 6:52 8:47 9:31 10:44 11:10 11:44 12:00
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 0:27 3:23 1:13 1:23 0:26 1:55 0:44 1:13 0:26 0:34 0:16
5 125 Sochacki Bartłomiej 12:04 0:21 3:49 5:23 6:55 7:51 9:33 10:23 10:55 11:21 11:47 12:04
K31 Patria Młynne 0:21 3:28 1:34 1:32 0:56 1:42 0:50 0:32 0:26 0:26 0:17
6 137 Szostak Adrian 12:07 0:25 3:28 4:50 6:10 6:46 9:12 10:15 10:41 11:24 11:52 12:07
P35 Arkady Raszków 0:25 3:03 1:22 1:20 0:36 2:26 1:03 0:26 0:43 0:28 0:15
7 341 Anc Kamil 12:16 0:22 3:31 5:06 6:34 7:05 9:19 10:13 10:51 11:32 11:58 12:16
W87 UNTS Warszawa 0:22 3:09 1:35 1:28 0:31 2:14 0:54 0:38 0:41 0:26 0:18
8 365 Podsiadły Mateusz 12:47 0:21 3:42 5:00 6:28 6:50 9:06 10:17 11:41 12:06 12:29 12:47
D91 MOS Wrocław 0:21 3:21 1:18 1:28 0:22 2:16 1:11 1:24 0:25 0:23 0:18
9 156 Szuryga Bartosz 13:00 0:24 3:53 5:20 6:39 7:16 9:40 10:30 11:42 12:08 12:43 13:00
L45 Start Lublin 0:24 3:29 1:27 1:19 0:37 2:24 0:50 1:12 0:26 0:35 0:17
9 340 Wołowczyk Krzysztof 13:00 0:21 3:15 4:57 6:41 7:06 10:22 11:22 11:46 12:12 12:44 13:00 5:53
W87 UNTS Warszawa 0:21 2:54 1:42 1:44 0:25 3:16 1:00 0:24 0:26 0:32 0:16 *52
11 320 Konarzewski Sebastian 13:39 0:38 4:09 6:08 7:37 8:11 10:12 11:12 11:47 12:47 13:18 13:39
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0:38 3:31 1:59 1:29 0:34 2:01 1:00 0:35 1:00 0:31 0:21
12 292 Pałka Szymon 13:41 0:26 3:42 5:13 6:43 7:17 10:22 11:54 12:28 12:55 13:26 13:41
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:26 3:16 1:31 1:30 0:34 3:05 1:32 0:34 0:27 0:31 0:15
13 21 Socik Sebastian 13:42 0:31 3:57 5:47 7:19 7:49 10:24 11:37 12:35 12:59 13:27 13:42
G14 Siódemka Rumia 0:31 3:26 1:50 1:32 0:30 2:35 1:13 0:58 0:24 0:28 0:15
14 370 Hołub Krzysztof 14:43 0:27 4:05 5:49 7:20 8:01 11:26 12:19 13:27 13:52 14:24 14:43
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 0:27 3:38 1:44 1:31 0:41 3:25 0:53 1:08 0:25 0:32 0:19
15 20 Skwierawski Grzegorz 14:44 0:25 4:22 5:48 7:19 7:56 10:03 11:35 13:34 14:06 14:27 14:44
G14 Siódemka Rumia 0:25 3:57 1:26 1:31 0:37 2:07 1:32 1:59 0:32 0:21 0:17
16 317 Rosochacki Marek 15:05 0:22 3:41 5:22 6:53 7:25 11:48 13:25 13:54 14:24 14:46 15:05
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0:22 3:19 1:41 1:31 0:32 4:23 1:37 0:29 0:30 0:22 0:19
17 245 Marciniak Patryk 15:28 0:31 4:20 5:50 7:38 8:14 10:54 13:04 13:44 14:21 15:01 15:28
E71 Azymut Pabianice 0:31 3:49 1:30 1:48 0:36 2:40 2:10 0:40 0:37 0:40 0:27
18 184 Kaczmarek Szymon 15:33 0:28 5:15 7:35 9:39 10:15 12:13 13:28 14:11 14:52 15:17 15:33
P58 Azymut Mochy 0:28 4:47 2:20 2:04 0:36 1:58 1:15 0:43 0:41 0:25 0:16
19 417 Odolecki Filip 15:34 0:53 4:51 6:45 8:29 9:02 11:45 13:05 13:47 14:22 15:12 15:34
W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 0:53 3:58 1:54 1:44 0:33 2:43 1:20 0:42 0:35 0:50 0:22
20 38 Jarzembiński Bartłomiej 17:15 0:35 5:49 7:48 9:35 10:15 13:51 15:02 15:33 16:01 16:57 17:15
G15 Orka Gdynia 0:35 5:14 1:59 1:47 0:40 3:36 1:11 0:31 0:28 0:56 0:18
21 319 Powichrowski Patryk 17:19 0:26 3:39 5:22 6:53 7:23 14:21 15:29 16:07 16:34 16:59 17:19
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0:26 3:13 1:43 1:31 0:30 6:58 1:08 0:38 0:27 0:25 0:20
22 136 Rycaj Michał 17:32 1:34 5:55 7:54 9:49 10:37 13:39 15:10 15:44 16:16 17:10 17:32
L01 Azymut Siedliska 1:34 4:21 1:59 1:55 0:48 3:02 1:31 0:34 0:32 0:54 0:22
23 19 Zamojski Paweł 17:36 0:54 4:02 5:30 6:55 7:23 9:57 14:26 14:57 16:50 17:20 17:36
G14 Siódemka Rumia 0:54 3:08 1:28 1:25 0:28 2:34 4:29 0:31 1:53 0:30 0:16
24 291 Mączyński Jakub 17:46 0:39 3:56 5:30 7:05 7:45 14:18 15:13 16:27 17:06 17:30 17:46
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:39 3:17 1:34 1:35 0:40 6:33 0:55 1:14 0:39 0:24 0:16
25 141 Bubula Bartosz 18:35 0:28 5:06 6:36 8:14 8:48 12:55 14:02 17:17 17:42 18:17 18:35
K38 Ogniwo Piekiełko 0:28 4:38 1:30 1:38 0:34 4:07 1:07 3:15 0:25 0:35 0:18
26 183 Kalitka Miłosz 18:36 0:28 4:43 6:15 7:56 8:29 15:22 16:25 17:14 17:51 18:18 18:36
P58 Azymut Mochy 0:28 4:15 1:32 1:41 0:33 6:53 1:03 0:49 0:37 0:27 0:18
27 364 Gajdamowicz Paweł 19:06 0:34 4:14 5:48 7:39 8:41 13:53 15:08 17:34 18:12 18:52 19:06
D91 MOS Wrocław 0:34 3:40 1:34 1:51 1:02 5:12 1:15 2:26 0:38 0:40 0:14
28 432 Kłoczek Szymon 19:52 0:36 6:49 8:30 10:13 10:41 13:18 14:49 15:20 18:47 19:35 19:52
L01 Azymut Siedliska 0:36 6:13 1:41 1:43 0:28 2:37 1:31 0:31 3:27 0:48 0:17
29 68 Porzycz Zbigniew 21:37 0:51 5:16 7:10 8:50 9:44 14:57 18:44 19:42 20:51 21:20 21:37
G18 Flota Gdynia 0:51 4:25 1:54 1:40 0:54 5:13 3:47 0:58 1:09 0:29 0:17
30 433 Jaszak Kamil 21:55 2:33 6:40 8:18 11:01 11:59 14:41 16:50 17:41 20:58 21:36 21:55
L01 Azymut Siedliska 2:33 4:07 1:38 2:43 0:58 2:42 2:09 0:51 3:17 0:38 0:19
31 318 Sałajczyk Daniel 23:21 0:33 4:43 7:03 9:02 9:39 11:43 12:47 21:37 22:09 22:49 23:21
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0:33 4:10 2:20 1:59 0:37 2:04 1:04 8:50 0:32 0:40 0:32
32 91 Szeliga Bartosz 24:41 0:26 3:57 5:57 7:27 8:05 11:17 15:40 22:43 23:56 24:22 24:41
D23 Tukan Iwiny 0:26 3:31 2:00 1:30 0:38 3:12 4:23 7:03 1:13 0:26 0:19
33 135 Zimny Karol 26:39 0:40 5:43 7:17 8:58 9:42 21:51 22:59 25:11 25:40 26:22 26:39
P35 Arkady Raszków 0:40 5:03 1:34 1:41 0:44 12:09 1:08 2:12 0:29 0:42 0:17
34 431 Tłuczek Wojciech 29:06 0:52 10:57 12:31 14:35 15:07 17:36 24:46 27:32 28:03 28:46 29:06
L01 Azymut Siedliska 0:52 10:05 1:34 2:04 0:32 2:29 7:10 2:46 0:31 0:43 0:20
35 164 Wanuszka Bartosz 30:46 1:05 5:55 8:06 15:00 15:23 21:38 23:07 29:21 29:52 30:29 30:46
F54 Modrzew Skwierzyna 1:05 4:50 2:11 6:54 0:23 6:15 1:29 6:14 0:31 0:37 0:17
36 185 Franek Łukasz 36:00 2:07 16:08 18:19 20:58 22:08 27:02 29:04 33:34 34:51 35:35 36:00
P58 Azymut Mochy 2:07 14:01 2:11 2:39 1:10 4:54 2:02 4:30 1:17 0:44 0:25
441 Dominiak Kamil nkl 0:34 8:02 9:35 11:18 14:58 21:43 23:18 ----- 30:21 30:54 31:13
Z06 Traper Złocieniec 0:34 7:28 1:33 1:43 3:40 6:45 1:35 7:03 0:33 0:19
M-16 (42) 1.8 km 13 PK
1(31) 2(49) 3(51) 4(52) 5(45) 6(35) 7(38) 8(42) 9(39) 10(40) 11(44) 12(48) 13(100) Meta
1 342 Parfianowicz Piotr 11:26 3:04 4:10 4:45 5:34 6:03 7:38 8:27 9:01 9:46 10:13 10:28 10:46 11:10 11:26
W87 UNTS Warszawa 3:04 1:06 0:35 0:49 0:29 1:35 0:49 0:34 0:45 0:27 0:15 0:18 0:24 0:16
2 295 Jasiński Witold 12:35 2:50 4:14 4:55 5:55 6:31 8:39 9:30 10:06 10:52 11:19 11:37 11:56 12:19 12:35
E75 Orientuś Łódź 2:50 1:24 0:41 1:00 0:36 2:08 0:51 0:36 0:46 0:27 0:18 0:19 0:23 0:16
3 323 Owczarek Rafał 13:02 2:42 3:49 4:29 6:10 6:58 8:34 9:24 10:22 11:11 11:38 12:00 12:18 12:43 13:02
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2:42 1:07 0:40 1:41 0:48 1:36 0:50 0:58 0:49 0:27 0:22 0:18 0:25 0:19
4 23 Niewiedziała Robert 13:36 3:01 4:18 4:47 5:58 6:40 8:42 9:41 10:23 11:45 12:15 12:29 12:51 13:18 13:36
G14 Siódemka Rumia 3:01 1:17 0:29 1:11 0:42 2:02 0:59 0:42 1:22 0:30 0:14 0:22 0:27 0:18
5 443 Macul Bartosz 14:35 3:16 4:35 5:09 6:14 7:17 9:09 10:39 11:26 12:35 13:19 13:37 13:54 14:18 14:35
Z06 Traper Złocieniec 3:16 1:19 0:34 1:05 1:03 1:52 1:30 0:47 1:09 0:44 0:18 0:17 0:24 0:17
6 418 Dudek Wojciech 14:49 2:47 4:29 5:04 6:02 6:40 9:29 11:08 11:53 12:45 13:26 13:46 14:03 14:32 14:49
W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 2:47 1:42 0:35 0:58 0:38 2:49 1:39 0:45 0:52 0:41 0:20 0:17 0:29 0:17
7 148 Bolewicz Patryk 14:59 3:09 4:28 5:05 6:11 7:00 9:12 10:22 11:25 12:24 13:11 13:31 13:50 14:43 14:59
P40 LKO Leszno 3:09 1:19 0:37 1:06 0:49 2:12 1:10 1:03 0:59 0:47 0:20 0:19 0:53 0:16
8 203 Nowociński Bartosz 15:27 3:21 4:46 5:53 7:01 7:44 10:06 11:23 12:06 13:14 13:56 14:18 14:39 15:09 15:27
N61 Orkan Ostróda 3:21 1:25 1:07 1:08 0:43 2:22 1:17 0:43 1:08 0:42 0:22 0:21 0:30 0:18
9 399 Badan Jurij 15:38 4:13 5:35 6:15 7:08 8:04 10:18 11:14 12:48 13:45 14:20 14:41 14:59 15:22 15:38
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 4:13 1:22 0:40 0:53 0:56 2:14 0:56 1:34 0:57 0:35 0:21 0:18 0:23 0:16
10 187 Grabiec Mikołaj 15:54 3:00 4:27 5:07 6:04 7:00 9:04 10:05 11:27 12:29 13:34 14:38 14:59 15:35 15:54
P58 Azymut Mochy 3:00 1:27 0:40 0:57 0:56 2:04 1:01 1:22 1:02 1:05 1:04 0:21 0:36 0:19
13:12
*44
11 400 Khopta Roman 15:55 3:31 5:01 6:08 7:08 8:17 10:58 11:46 12:53 13:52 14:29 14:48 15:12 15:37 15:55
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 3:31 1:30 1:07 1:00 1:09 2:41 0:48 1:07 0:59 0:37 0:19 0:24 0:25 0:18
12 163 Niedbała Mateusz 15:59 3:40 5:09 5:58 7:01 7:50 11:02 12:02 12:57 13:56 14:30 14:51 15:12 15:39 15:59
K48 Kościelec Chrzanów 3:40 1:29 0:49 1:03 0:49 3:12 1:00 0:55 0:59 0:34 0:21 0:21 0:27 0:20
13 205 Gęstwicki Damian 17:00 3:30 5:07 5:54 7:42 8:44 11:39 12:44 13:42 14:50 15:34 15:55 16:18 16:41 17:00
N61 Orkan Ostróda 3:30 1:37 0:47 1:48 1:02 2:55 1:05 0:58 1:08 0:44 0:21 0:23 0:23 0:19
14 248 Limiera Piotr 17:07 4:08 5:53 6:40 7:59 8:52 11:22 12:19 13:35 14:41 15:29 15:53 16:16 16:48 17:07
E71 Azymut Pabianice 4:08 1:45 0:47 1:19 0:53 2:30 0:57 1:16 1:06 0:48 0:24 0:23 0:32 0:19
15 249 Durajski Stanisław 17:09 4:11 5:43 6:29 8:18 9:02 11:18 12:17 13:28 14:31 15:15 15:38 16:04 16:48 17:09
E71 Azymut Pabianice 4:11 1:32 0:46 1:49 0:44 2:16 0:59 1:11 1:03 0:44 0:23 0:26 0:44 0:21
16 373 Matyja Tadeusz 17:24 3:07 4:38 5:22 6:22 7:26 10:35 13:24 14:12 15:22 15:54 16:13 16:41 17:06 17:24
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 3:07 1:31 0:44 1:00 1:04 3:09 2:49 0:48 1:10 0:32 0:19 0:28 0:25 0:18
17 398 Wiończyk Przemysław 17:34 3:37 5:49 6:21 7:33 8:25 11:48 12:50 14:07 15:22 16:01 16:20 16:42 17:16 17:34
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 3:37 2:12 0:32 1:12 0:52 3:23 1:02 1:17 1:15 0:39 0:19 0:22 0:34 0:18
18 204 Kremski Radosław 17:39 3:44 5:11 5:48 8:28 9:20 12:10 13:14 14:06 15:10 15:52 16:13 16:32 17:21 17:39
N61 Orkan Ostróda 3:44 1:27 0:37 2:40 0:52 2:50 1:04 0:52 1:04 0:42 0:21 0:19 0:49 0:18
19 372 Klimkiewicz Kacper 17:45 4:25 5:50 6:21 7:28 8:19 10:28 11:24 14:25 15:45 16:20 16:44 17:03 17:30 17:45
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 4:25 1:25 0:31 1:07 0:51 2:09 0:56 3:01 1:20 0:35 0:24 0:19 0:27 0:15
20 206 Gęstwicki Kamil 17:48 3:24 5:09 5:51 7:08 8:00 12:40 13:37 14:28 15:48 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:32 17:48
N61 Orkan Ostróda 3:24 1:45 0:42 1:17 0:52 4:40 0:57 0:51 1:20 0:31 0:21 0:21 0:31 0:16
21 420 Swęda Marcin 17:53 4:26 5:56 6:35 7:32 8:29 11:17 12:22 13:54 15:23 15:59 16:42 17:03 17:40 17:53
W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 4:26 1:30 0:39 0:57 0:57 2:48 1:05 1:32 1:29 0:36 0:43 0:21 0:37 0:13
22 357 Hetman Grzegorz 17:56 2:52 4:07 4:47 5:49 8:26 12:53 13:49 14:43 15:45 16:22 16:43 17:02 17:31 17:56
W88 Gwardia Warszawa 2:52 1:15 0:40 1:02 2:37 4:27 0:56 0:54 1:02 0:37 0:21 0:19 0:29 0:25
23 293 Kordala Michał 18:15 3:41 5:07 6:14 8:48 9:26 12:32 13:20 14:29 15:31 16:33 16:55 17:20 18:01 18:15
E75 Orientuś Łódź 3:41 1:26 1:07 2:34 0:38 3:06 0:48 1:09 1:02 1:02 0:22 0:25 0:41 0:14
24 442 Kruczkowski Michał 18:21 3:54 5:13 5:45 6:53 7:33 10:15 11:10 15:27 16:19 16:55 17:16 17:36 18:04 18:21
Z06 Traper Złocieniec 3:54 1:19 0:32 1:08 0:40 2:42 0:55 4:17 0:52 0:36 0:21 0:20 0:28 0:17
25 419 Garbuliński Grzegorz 18:23 3:28 5:04 5:47 10:14 10:56 13:03 13:58 14:48 16:02 16:32 16:55 17:36 18:02 18:23
W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 3:28 1:36 0:43 4:27 0:42 2:07 0:55 0:50 1:14 0:30 0:23 0:41 0:26 0:21
26 25 Piechowski Marcin 18:50 3:03 4:15 4:53 9:02 9:31 13:51 14:41 15:59 16:52 17:28 17:50 18:09 18:34 18:50
G14 Siódemka Rumia 3:03 1:12 0:38 4:09 0:29 4:20 0:50 1:18 0:53 0:36 0:22 0:19 0:25 0:16
6:06 17:01
*45 *56
27 397 Iwaszczyszyn Joachim 18:55 3:47 5:14 5:59 6:56 9:27 13:56 14:53 15:47 16:48 17:23 17:45 18:07 18:37 18:55
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 3:47 1:27 0:45 0:57 2:31 4:29 0:57 0:54 1:01 0:35 0:22 0:22 0:30 0:18
0:28
*50
28 322 Uściński Marek 19:12 3:28 4:58 5:36 6:39 7:32 13:06 14:25 15:40 16:48 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:52 19:12
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 3:28 1:30 0:38 1:03 0:53 5:34 1:19 1:15 1:08 0:44 0:20 0:23 0:37 0:20
29 157 Osiak Łukasz 19:58 4:11 5:35 6:11 7:40 8:39 12:02 12:55 16:19 17:27 18:19 18:41 19:03 19:38 19:58
L45 Start Lublin 4:11 1:24 0:36 1:29 0:59 3:23 0:53 3:24 1:08 0:52 0:22 0:22 0:35 0:20
30 296 Jeż Krzysztof 20:14 3:31 5:01 5:46 9:27 10:16 13:26 16:20 17:25 18:20 18:53 19:14 19:35 20:00 20:14
E75 Orientuś Łódź 3:31 1:30 0:45 3:41 0:49 3:10 2:54 1:05 0:55 0:33 0:21 0:21 0:25 0:14
31 165 Frąckowiak Łukasz 20:28 3:35 5:58 6:49 7:51 8:33 12:32 14:10 15:29 18:04 19:00 19:14 19:33 20:11 20:28
F54 Modrzew Skwierzyna 3:35 2:23 0:51 1:02 0:42 3:59 1:38 1:19 2:35 0:56 0:14 0:19 0:38 0:17
32 396 Ostój Piotr 20:38 3:32 4:56 5:33 9:41 10:27 13:46 15:02 16:22 18:24 19:15 19:32 19:51 20:18 20:38
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 3:32 1:24 0:37 4:08 0:46 3:19 1:16 1:20 2:02 0:51 0:17 0:19 0:27 0:20
33 324 Kurek Tomasz 20:56 3:15 4:41 5:30 6:41 7:42 11:24 12:25 17:17 18:17 19:18 19:39 20:00 20:40 20:56
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 3:15 1:26 0:49 1:11 1:01 3:42 1:01 4:52 1:00 1:01 0:21 0:21 0:40 0:16
34 250 Bittner Mateusz 21:58 4:39 7:09 8:45 10:02 11:00 14:39 15:41 17:14 18:24 20:27 20:46 21:11 21:40 21:58
E71 Azymut Pabianice 4:39 2:30 1:36 1:17 0:58 3:39 1:02 1:33 1:10 2:03 0:19 0:25 0:29 0:18
35 321 Janik Michał 22:35 5:07 7:01 7:43 9:04 10:02 14:47 15:51 17:21 19:49 20:52 21:16 21:36 22:17 22:35
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5:07 1:54 0:42 1:21 0:58 4:45 1:04 1:30 2:28 1:03 0:24 0:20 0:41 0:18
36 40 Osiński Jakub 23:58 3:35 5:07 6:05 7:36 8:51 14:53 16:02 17:51 19:16 22:00 22:22 22:45 23:43 23:58
G15 Orka Gdynia 3:35 1:32 0:58 1:31 1:15 6:02 1:09 1:49 1:25 2:44 0:22 0:23 0:58 0:15
37 186 Galla Jacek 25:20 3:25 5:13 6:43 8:08 9:31 19:05 20:40 21:39 22:55 23:33 23:53 24:22 24:56 25:20
P58 Azymut Mochy 3:25 1:48 1:30 1:25 1:23 9:34 1:35 0:59 1:16 0:38 0:20 0:29 0:34 0:24
38 71 Nowak Jakub 32:59 5:31 7:32 8:41 10:29 11:36 22:34 25:32 28:25 30:07 31:07 31:33 31:56 32:42 32:59
G18 Flota Gdynia 5:31 2:01 1:09 1:48 1:07 10:58 2:58 2:53 1:42 1:00 0:26 0:23 0:46 0:17
202 Bartczak Maciej nkl 3:35 5:09 6:16 8:50 10:16 12:42 13:55 14:53 16:29 17:28 ----- 18:27 18:49 19:04
N61 Orkan Ostróda 3:35 1:34 1:07 2:34 1:26 2:26 1:13 0:58 1:36 0:59 0:59 0:22 0:15
8:06 17:50
*37 *41
24 Lipieński Paweł nkl 2:58 4:39 5:11 8:34 9:19 11:11 12:15 13:27 14:18 14:58 ----- 15:48 16:11 16:27
G14 Siódemka Rumia 2:58 1:41 0:32 3:23 0:45 1:52 1:04 1:12 0:51 0:40 0:50 0:23 0:16
15:10
*41
39 Kąkol Michał nkl 7:42 9:13 10:03 15:43 16:21 21:21 22:25 23:45 25:16 27:54 ----- 28:51 29:22 29:37
G15 Orka Gdynia 7:42 1:31 0:50 5:40 0:38 5:00 1:04 1:20 1:31 2:38 0:57 0:31 0:15
149 Dubicki Mikołaj nkl 4:44 6:31 7:30 ----- 9:18 18:20 19:20 20:29 21:28 22:13 22:35 22:58 23:45 24:07
P40 LKO Leszno 4:44 1:47 0:59 1:48 9:02 1:00 1:09 0:59 0:45 0:22 0:23 0:47 0:22
M-18 (30) 2.1 km 15 PK
1(43) 2(33) 3(32) 4(31) 5(51) 6(52) 7(36) 8(35) 9(38) 10(39) 11(46) 12(40) 13(41) 14(48)
15(100) Meta
1 252 Olejnik Michał 12:54 0:34 2:20 2:53 3:53 5:13 6:04 6:52 9:00 9:45 10:22 10:55 11:37 11:52 12:14
E71 Azymut Pabianice 0:34 1:46 0:33 1:00 1:20 0:51 0:48 2:08 0:45 0:37 0:33 0:42 0:15 0:22
12:39 12:54
0:25 0:15
2 304 Podziński Rafał 13:32 0:32 2:22 3:05 4:06 5:32 6:24 7:22 9:21 10:03 11:04 11:44 12:22 12:36 12:59
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:32 1:50 0:43 1:01 1:26 0:52 0:58 1:59 0:42 1:01 0:40 0:38 0:14 0:23
13:19 13:32
0:20 0:13
3 343 Anc Mateusz 14:30 0:41 2:37 3:13 4:22 5:55 6:49 7:43 9:48 10:41 11:25 12:26 13:06 13:24 13:58
W87 UNTS Warszawa 0:41 1:56 0:36 1:09 1:33 0:54 0:54 2:05 0:53 0:44 1:01 0:40 0:18 0:34
14:16 14:30 0:27
0:18 0:14 *50
4 300 Zieliński Jakub 15:14 0:28 2:20 2:57 3:59 5:34 6:30 7:18 10:51 12:01 12:50 13:20 13:59 14:14 14:36
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:28 1:52 0:37 1:02 1:35 0:56 0:48 3:33 1:10 0:49 0:30 0:39 0:15 0:22
15:01 15:14
0:25 0:13
5 138 Dutkowski Mikołaj 15:28 0:32 2:20 4:17 5:15 6:47 7:40 8:34 10:38 11:38 12:19 12:58 13:50 14:12 14:37
P35 Arkady Raszków 0:32 1:48 1:57 0:58 1:32 0:53 0:54 2:04 1:00 0:41 0:39 0:52 0:22 0:25
15:14 15:28
0:37 0:14
6 251 Grochowalski Mateusz 16:02 0:41 2:36 3:15 4:26 6:24 7:31 8:36 10:47 12:09 13:06 13:50 14:37 14:53 15:19
E71 Azymut Pabianice 0:41 1:55 0:39 1:11 1:58 1:07 1:05 2:11 1:22 0:57 0:44 0:47 0:16 0:26
15:46 16:02 0:22
0:27 0:16 *50
7 221 Sielicki Władysław 16:29 0:39 2:42 3:20 4:23 6:07 7:20 8:37 11:20 12:16 12:58 14:15 15:07 15:22 15:48
P69 Grunwald Poznań 0:39 2:03 0:38 1:03 1:44 1:13 1:17 2:43 0:56 0:42 1:17 0:52 0:15 0:26
16:13 16:29
0:25 0:16
8 374 Matyja Rafał 16:31 0:40 2:33 3:13 4:12 5:43 8:08 9:45 11:49 12:39 13:29 14:21 14:58 15:22 16:00
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 0:40 1:53 0:40 0:59 1:31 2:25 1:37 2:04 0:50 0:50 0:52 0:37 0:24 0:38
16:19 16:31
0:19 0:12
8 401 Gąsior Krzysztof 16:31 0:37 2:49 3:31 4:34 6:20 7:26 8:50 11:43 12:41 13:20 14:00 14:51 15:13 15:38
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:37 2:12 0:42 1:03 1:46 1:06 1:24 2:53 0:58 0:39 0:40 0:51 0:22 0:25
16:16 16:31
0:38 0:15
10 151 Hoffmann Mateusz 16:36 1:13 3:11 4:05 5:09 7:01 8:06 9:37 12:02 13:00 13:46 14:18 15:07 15:21 15:53
P40 LKO Leszno 1:13 1:58 0:54 1:04 1:52 1:05 1:31 2:25 0:58 0:46 0:32 0:49 0:14 0:32
16:19 16:36
0:26 0:17
11 189 Rychły Damian 17:35 0:35 2:40 3:17 4:23 6:02 7:34 8:25 11:09 12:08 14:35 15:11 16:05 16:19 16:51
P58 Azymut Mochy 0:35 2:05 0:37 1:06 1:39 1:32 0:51 2:44 0:59 2:27 0:36 0:54 0:14 0:32
17:17 17:35
0:26 0:18
12 158 Osiak Mateusz 17:45 0:39 2:43 3:42 4:54 6:58 8:33 9:27 11:58 13:15 14:07 15:01 15:58 16:12 16:44
L45 Start Lublin 0:39 2:04 0:59 1:12 2:04 1:35 0:54 2:31 1:17 0:52 0:54 0:57 0:14 0:32
17:23 17:45
0:39 0:22
13 93 Pachnik Wojciech 17:58 0:37 2:38 3:47 4:47 6:45 7:40 8:38 13:28 14:15 15:05 15:44 16:36 16:50 17:15
D23 Tukan Iwiny 0:37 2:01 1:09 1:00 1:58 0:55 0:58 4:50 0:47 0:50 0:39 0:52 0:14 0:25
17:43 17:58
0:28 0:15
14 92 Wojnowicz Marek 18:13 0:41 2:51 3:28 4:25 6:11 7:52 8:42 11:10 12:03 13:05 14:01 16:25 16:40 17:05
D23 Tukan Iwiny 0:41 2:10 0:37 0:57 1:46 1:41 0:50 2:28 0:53 1:02 0:56 2:24 0:15 0:25
17:58 18:13
0:53 0:15
15 302 Byczuk Paweł 18:15 0:39 3:21 4:06 5:22 7:40 9:00 10:46 13:35 14:33 15:29 16:07 16:47 17:01 17:31
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:39 2:42 0:45 1:16 2:18 1:20 1:46 2:49 0:58 0:56 0:38 0:40 0:14 0:30
17:57 18:15
0:26 0:18
16 301 Michalik Maciej 18:49 0:48 3:36 4:41 5:56 7:53 9:07 10:08 13:17 14:44 15:41 16:19 17:25 17:42 18:09
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:48 2:48 1:05 1:15 1:57 1:14 1:01 3:09 1:27 0:57 0:38 1:06 0:17 0:27
18:33 18:49
0:24 0:16
17 253 Pietrzykowski Tomasz 19:14 0:42 3:00 3:53 5:09 7:25 8:46 9:47 12:51 14:55 15:49 16:34 17:22 17:39 18:04
E71 Azymut Pabianice 0:42 2:18 0:53 1:16 2:16 1:21 1:01 3:04 2:04 0:54 0:45 0:48 0:17 0:25
18:55 19:14
0:51 0:19
18 305 Markowiak Sebastian 19:23 0:36 3:11 3:56 5:22 7:23 8:21 10:52 14:13 15:18 16:06 16:58 17:44 18:14 18:42
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:36 2:35 0:45 1:26 2:01 0:58 2:31 3:21 1:05 0:48 0:52 0:46 0:30 0:28
19:06 19:23
0:24 0:17
19 402 Lubak Mariusz 19:32 0:37 4:21 5:00 6:07 7:52 9:49 10:47 14:26 15:33 16:41 17:18 17:53 18:05 18:52
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:37 3:44 0:39 1:07 1:45 1:57 0:58 3:39 1:07 1:08 0:37 0:35 0:12 0:47
19:18 19:32
0:26 0:14
20 298 Chrustowicz Jakub 21:21 0:45 3:34 4:17 5:25 7:27 8:34 9:24 15:31 16:40 17:24 18:12 19:06 19:22 20:30
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:45 2:49 0:43 1:08 2:02 1:07 0:50 6:07 1:09 0:44 0:48 0:54 0:16 1:08
21:03 21:21
0:33 0:18
21 375 Mostek Łukasz 21:35 0:37 2:39 3:14 4:16 5:55 6:47 7:38 14:26 15:35 16:30 17:08 19:20 19:56 20:24
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 0:37 2:02 0:35 1:02 1:39 0:52 0:51 6:48 1:09 0:55 0:38 2:12 0:36 0:28
21:15 21:35
0:51 0:20
22 150 Wels Dominik 21:54 1:00 5:25 6:01 6:50 8:12 9:01 10:43 12:46 16:49 18:29 19:12 20:16 20:34 21:00
P40 LKO Leszno 1:00 4:25 0:36 0:49 1:22 0:49 1:42 2:03 4:03 1:40 0:43 1:04 0:18 0:26
21:34 21:54 0:39
0:34 0:20 *34
23 326 Kurek Krzystzof 21:59 0:45 3:23 5:42 6:58 9:05 10:34 11:35 14:43 16:20 17:52 19:14 20:29 20:51 21:19
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0:45 2:38 2:19 1:16 2:07 1:29 1:01 3:08 1:37 1:32 1:22 1:15 0:22 0:28
21:41 21:59
0:22 0:18
24 297 Kubiak Bartłomiej 23:13 2:36 4:37 5:16 6:41 8:53 13:47 15:44 18:45 19:37 20:31 21:03 21:46 22:00 22:29
E75 Orientuś Łódź 2:36 2:01 0:39 1:25 2:12 4:54 1:57 3:01 0:52 0:54 0:32 0:43 0:14 0:29
22:55 23:13
0:26 0:18
25 303 Chudzik Dominik 23:31 0:42 3:23 4:07 5:20 7:06 8:03 14:44 18:29 19:34 20:34 21:16 21:54 22:06 22:49
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:42 2:41 0:44 1:13 1:46 0:57 6:41 3:45 1:05 1:00 0:42 0:38 0:12 0:43
23:14 23:31
0:25 0:17
26 94 Madej Mateusz 23:44 0:29 3:46 4:22 5:36 7:44 8:50 10:25 18:59 19:47 20:34 21:13 22:03 22:17 23:02
D23 Tukan Iwiny 0:29 3:17 0:36 1:14 2:08 1:06 1:35 8:34 0:48 0:47 0:39 0:50 0:14 0:45
23:26 23:44
0:24 0:18
27 299 Połomski Mateusz 25:51 0:48 4:49 5:31 7:16 10:10 11:53 12:52 20:09 21:20 22:09 23:05 24:02 24:21 24:51
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:48 4:01 0:42 1:45 2:54 1:43 0:59 7:17 1:11 0:49 0:56 0:57 0:19 0:30
25:33 25:51
0:42 0:18
28 403 Dudych Andriy 26:26 0:57 8:00 8:43 9:54 11:26 12:37 17:33 21:40 22:36 23:24 24:17 25:04 25:19 25:44
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:57 7:03 0:43 1:11 1:32 1:11 4:56 4:07 0:56 0:48 0:53 0:47 0:15 0:25
26:10 26:26
0:26 0:16
29 190 Placek Patryk 32:41 0:41 3:11 4:45 6:00 9:17 10:29 11:44 23:58 27:47 29:21 30:04 30:53 31:14 31:41
P58 Azymut Mochy 0:41 2:30 1:34 1:15 3:17 1:12 1:15 12:14 3:49 1:34 0:43 0:49 0:21 0:27
32:21 32:41
0:40 0:20
325 Piekarski Ryszard nkl ----- 6:04 6:48 8:01 9:51 10:56 12:12 14:51 15:59 17:06 18:03 18:52 19:08 19:33
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 6:04 0:44 1:13 1:50 1:05 1:16 2:39 1:08 1:07 0:57 0:49 0:16 0:25
20:02 20:20 0:41
0:29 0:18 *34
M-20 (18) 2.3 km 13 PK
1(34) 2(31) 3(32) 4(33) 5(35) 6(38) 7(52) 8(36) 9(48) 10(40) 11(46) 12(39) 13(100) Meta
1 404 Jasiński Maciej 14:56 0:32 2:52 3:25 4:02 6:56 7:44 10:07 10:47 12:41 13:06 13:34 14:21 14:40 14:56
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:32 2:20 0:33 0:37 2:54 0:48 2:23 0:40 1:54 0:25 0:28 0:47 0:19 0:16
2 73 Hewelt Maciej 15:17 0:37 2:52 3:29 4:07 6:42 7:30 9:55 10:50 12:53 13:21 13:54 14:38 14:59 15:17
G18 Flota Gdynia 0:37 2:15 0:37 0:38 2:35 0:48 2:25 0:55 2:03 0:28 0:33 0:44 0:21 0:18
3 72 Morawski Jacek 15:52 0:40 3:14 3:51 4:27 7:31 8:21 11:06 11:49 13:28 13:54 14:30 15:15 15:36 15:52
G18 Flota Gdynia 0:40 2:34 0:37 0:36 3:04 0:50 2:45 0:43 1:39 0:26 0:36 0:45 0:21 0:16
4 224 Pawlak Bartosz 16:06 0:41 3:19 3:55 4:34 7:34 8:23 11:09 12:04 13:41 14:06 14:40 15:26 15:48 16:06
P69 Grunwald Poznań 0:41 2:38 0:36 0:39 3:00 0:49 2:46 0:55 1:37 0:25 0:34 0:46 0:22 0:18
5 223 Stefański Dawid 16:19 0:40 2:54 3:29 4:04 6:43 7:32 10:09 10:58 13:55 14:31 15:02 15:42 16:03 16:19
P69 Grunwald Poznań 0:40 2:14 0:35 0:35 2:39 0:49 2:37 0:49 2:57 0:36 0:31 0:40 0:21 0:16
6 405 Bevziuk Oleksandr 16:46 1:12 3:35 4:20 4:57 8:07 9:03 11:53 12:52 14:25 14:51 15:27 16:11 16:31 16:46
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 1:12 2:23 0:45 0:37 3:10 0:56 2:50 0:59 1:33 0:26 0:36 0:44 0:20 0:15
7 377 Kalata Michał 17:29 1:00 3:41 4:17 5:00 7:59 8:51 11:59 13:08 15:07 15:32 16:06 16:52 17:11 17:29
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 1:00 2:41 0:36 0:43 2:59 0:52 3:08 1:09 1:59 0:25 0:34 0:46 0:19 0:18
8 115 Miśtal Mateusz 17:45 0:48 3:51 4:32 5:16 8:11 9:00 11:46 12:42 15:17 15:46 16:18 17:07 17:30 17:45
K30 Wawel Kraków 0:48 3:03 0:41 0:44 2:55 0:49 2:46 0:56 2:35 0:29 0:32 0:49 0:23 0:15
9 306 Charuba Łukasz 18:46 0:58 3:35 4:13 4:50 7:59 8:58 12:02 13:12 16:08 16:38 17:13 18:08 18:28 18:46
E75 Orientuś Łódź 0:58 2:37 0:38 0:37 3:09 0:59 3:04 1:10 2:56 0:30 0:35 0:55 0:20 0:18
10 330 Piłkowski Tadeusz 19:25 0:54 4:03 5:05 5:43 9:45 10:37 13:39 14:39 16:48 17:15 17:48 18:45 19:07 19:25
W85 OKS Otwock 0:54 3:09 1:02 0:38 4:02 0:52 3:02 1:00 2:09 0:27 0:33 0:57 0:22 0:18
11 344 Cygler Sławomir 19:55 0:44 3:18 4:10 4:49 8:51 9:37 14:55 15:46 17:39 18:05 18:32 19:19 19:39 19:55
W87 UNTS Warszawa 0:44 2:34 0:52 0:39 4:02 0:46 5:18 0:51 1:53 0:26 0:27 0:47 0:20 0:16
12 191 Galla Franciszek 20:01 1:20 4:17 4:55 5:33 8:27 9:38 13:56 15:15 17:21 17:55 18:29 19:18 19:42 20:01
P58 Azymut Mochy 1:20 2:57 0:38 0:38 2:54 1:11 4:18 1:19 2:06 0:34 0:34 0:49 0:24 0:19
13 376 Dzioba Jakub 20:08 0:58 3:42 4:30 5:39 9:17 10:02 13:01 14:27 17:10 17:41 18:28 19:24 19:47 20:08
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 0:58 2:44 0:48 1:09 3:38 0:45 2:59 1:26 2:43 0:31 0:47 0:56 0:23 0:21
14 222 Wlazik Tomasz 20:28 0:59 4:15 6:01 6:34 10:58 11:42 14:35 15:41 17:53 18:20 18:52 19:47 20:09 20:28
P69 Grunwald Poznań 0:59 3:16 1:46 0:33 4:24 0:44 2:53 1:06 2:12 0:27 0:32 0:55 0:22 0:19
15 152 Klimkowski Marcin 21:06 0:53 4:16 4:54 5:50 9:33 10:42 14:54 16:10 18:26 18:56 19:33 20:25 20:47 21:06
P40 LKO Leszno 0:53 3:23 0:38 0:56 3:43 1:09 4:12 1:16 2:16 0:30 0:37 0:52 0:22 0:19
16 378 Konieczny Paweł 22:05 0:57 3:40 4:31 5:20 9:04 10:01 14:04 17:03 19:11 19:40 20:21 21:19 21:44 22:05
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 0:57 2:43 0:51 0:49 3:44 0:57 4:03 2:59 2:08 0:29 0:41 0:58 0:25 0:21
17 74 Stankiewicz Michał 24:16 0:38 3:41 4:23 5:13 10:43 12:48 17:59 19:13 21:20 21:48 22:35 23:30 24:00 24:16
G18 Flota Gdynia 0:38 3:03 0:42 0:50 5:30 2:05 5:11 1:14 2:07 0:28 0:47 0:55 0:30 0:16
166 Gałązka Arkadiusz nkl 1:25 4:31 5:32 6:26 11:08 12:19 16:33 17:55 ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
F54 Modrzew Skwierzyna 1:25 3:06 1:01 0:54 4:42 1:11 4:14 1:22
M-21 (41) 2.4 km 14 PK
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(34) 5(35) 6(36) 7(37) 8(52) 9(38) 10(39) 11(46) 12(40) 13(41) 14(100)
Meta
1 80 Wensław Mateusz 13:25 2:34 3:07 3:45 5:36 6:16 8:45 9:13 9:32 11:01 11:34 12:05 12:37 12:49 13:11
G18 Flota Gdynia 2:34 0:33 0:38 1:51 0:40 2:29 0:28 0:19 1:29 0:33 0:31 0:32 0:12 0:22
13:25
0:14
2 228 Banach Robert 13:42 2:30 3:07 3:40 5:30 6:15 8:58 9:24 9:42 11:11 11:47 12:17 12:50 13:03 13:27
P69 Grunwald Poznań 2:30 0:37 0:33 1:50 0:45 2:43 0:26 0:18 1:29 0:36 0:30 0:33 0:13 0:24
13:42
0:15
3 407 Kowalski Wojciech 13:44 2:31 3:05 3:39 5:32 6:19 8:44 9:19 9:41 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:49 13:08 13:32
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 2:31 0:34 0:34 1:53 0:47 2:25 0:35 0:22 1:36 0:30 0:30 0:32 0:19 0:24
13:44
0:12
4 78 Grabowski Maciej 14:31 2:35 3:11 3:50 5:46 6:34 9:36 10:14 10:33 12:05 12:37 13:08 13:43 13:54 14:15
G18 Flota Gdynia 2:35 0:36 0:39 1:56 0:48 3:02 0:38 0:19 1:32 0:32 0:31 0:35 0:11 0:21
14:31
0:16
5 409 Dwojak Wojciech 14:38 2:40 3:14 3:47 5:32 6:24 9:02 10:21 10:36 12:08 12:50 13:19 13:50 14:01 14:22
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 2:40 0:34 0:33 1:45 0:52 2:38 1:19 0:15 1:32 0:42 0:29 0:31 0:11 0:21
14:38
0:16
6 75 Porzycz Janusz 14:39 2:39 3:17 3:55 5:52 6:45 9:30 10:07 10:28 12:07 12:42 13:12 13:47 13:59 14:22
G18 Flota Gdynia 2:39 0:38 0:38 1:57 0:53 2:45 0:37 0:21 1:39 0:35 0:30 0:35 0:12 0:23
14:39
0:17
7 77 Nowak Jacek 14:43 2:41 3:17 3:55 6:09 6:53 9:23 9:51 10:16 11:58 12:36 13:11 13:51 14:05 14:29
G18 Flota Gdynia 2:41 0:36 0:38 2:14 0:44 2:30 0:28 0:25 1:42 0:38 0:35 0:40 0:14 0:24
14:43
0:14
7 82 Lubkiewicz Tomasz 14:43 2:29 3:01 3:39 5:40 6:31 9:24 9:52 10:11 12:08 12:49 13:23 13:58 14:08 14:28
G18 Flota Gdynia 2:29 0:32 0:38 2:01 0:51 2:53 0:28 0:19 1:57 0:41 0:34 0:35 0:10 0:20
14:43
0:15
9 225 Nowacki Łukasz 14:57 2:51 3:25 4:00 5:55 6:45 9:34 10:08 10:30 12:05 12:56 13:30 14:02 14:15 14:40
P69 Grunwald Poznań 2:51 0:34 0:35 1:55 0:50 2:49 0:34 0:22 1:35 0:51 0:34 0:32 0:13 0:25
14:57
0:17
10 406 Mayasov Kostyantyn 15:43 2:52 3:29 4:12 6:14 7:02 10:01 10:39 11:06 12:50 13:39 14:20 14:53 15:05 15:28
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 2:52 0:37 0:43 2:02 0:48 2:59 0:38 0:27 1:44 0:49 0:41 0:33 0:12 0:23
15:43
0:15
11 380 Nowak Michał 15:55 2:38 3:17 3:56 5:52 6:49 9:51 10:26 10:48 12:49 13:45 14:25 15:03 15:14 15:39
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 2:38 0:39 0:39 1:56 0:57 3:02 0:35 0:22 2:01 0:56 0:40 0:38 0:11 0:25
15:55
0:16
12 307 Paszyński Piotr 16:16 3:13 4:19 4:54 7:05 8:09 11:20 11:50 12:12 13:50 14:27 14:58 15:29 15:41 16:02
E75 Orientuś Łódź 3:13 1:06 0:35 2:11 1:04 3:11 0:30 0:22 1:38 0:37 0:31 0:31 0:12 0:21
16:16
0:14
13 76 Richert Marcin 16:26 2:30 3:03 3:36 5:45 6:33 9:09 11:15 11:33 13:28 14:03 14:59 15:33 15:45 16:10
G18 Flota Gdynia 2:30 0:33 0:33 2:09 0:48 2:36 2:06 0:18 1:55 0:35 0:56 0:34 0:12 0:25
16:26
0:16
14 256 Gryzio Łukasz 16:29 2:45 3:23 4:03 6:10 7:07 11:14 11:47 12:07 13:52 14:38 15:08 15:45 15:56 16:15
E71 Azymut Pabianice 2:45 0:38 0:40 2:07 0:57 4:07 0:33 0:20 1:45 0:46 0:30 0:37 0:11 0:19
16:29
0:14
15 79 Kowalczyk Jacek 16:39 2:44 3:22 4:07 6:20 7:15 10:38 11:22 11:50 13:48 14:27 15:02 15:47 16:00 16:23
G18 Flota Gdynia 2:44 0:38 0:45 2:13 0:55 3:23 0:44 0:28 1:58 0:39 0:35 0:45 0:13 0:23
16:39
0:16
16 381 Zimoń Paweł 16:42 3:02 3:42 4:20 6:36 7:43 11:11 11:53 12:21 13:59 14:38 15:14 15:52 16:06 16:28
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 3:02 0:40 0:38 2:16 1:07 3:28 0:42 0:28 1:38 0:39 0:36 0:38 0:14 0:22
16:42
0:14
17 160 Tarnowski Mirosław 17:37 3:40 4:20 5:00 7:15 8:23 12:01 12:29 12:48 14:29 15:16 15:45 16:26 16:54 17:18
L45 Start Lublin 3:40 0:40 0:40 2:15 1:08 3:38 0:28 0:19 1:41 0:47 0:29 0:41 0:28 0:24
17:37
0:19
18 331 Drągowski Piotr 17:38 3:05 3:47 4:22 6:49 7:36 10:48 11:28 11:52 14:16 15:08 16:04 16:40 16:55 17:19
W85 OKS Otwock 3:05 0:42 0:35 2:27 0:47 3:12 0:40 0:24 2:24 0:52 0:56 0:36 0:15 0:24
17:38
0:19
19 408 Krafczyk Rafał 17:56 2:42 3:19 4:02 6:31 7:31 10:30 11:04 11:26 13:49 15:00 16:20 16:59 17:11 17:37
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 2:42 0:37 0:43 2:29 1:00 2:59 0:34 0:22 2:23 1:11 1:20 0:39 0:12 0:26
17:56
0:19
20 327 Gzowski Krzysztof 18:23 3:02 3:51 4:36 7:37 8:40 12:11 12:48 13:11 15:14 16:18 16:57 17:30 17:44 18:06
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 3:02 0:49 0:45 3:01 1:03 3:31 0:37 0:23 2:03 1:04 0:39 0:33 0:14 0:22
18:23
0:17
21 227 Tarasiuk Paweł 18:29 2:39 3:16 3:56 6:41 7:34 11:04 11:31 12:37 15:20 16:07 17:00 17:41 17:53 18:14
P69 Grunwald Poznań 2:39 0:37 0:40 2:45 0:53 3:30 0:27 1:06 2:43 0:47 0:53 0:41 0:12 0:21
18:29 6:09
0:15 *43
22 379 Dutkiewicz Damian 18:33 3:13 3:56 4:40 7:13 8:17 11:46 12:34 12:59 15:23 16:11 16:41 17:25 17:52 18:16
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 3:13 0:43 0:44 2:33 1:04 3:29 0:48 0:25 2:24 0:48 0:30 0:44 0:27 0:24
18:33
0:17
23 192 Galla Marek 18:38 3:09 3:55 4:37 7:09 8:36 11:57 12:33 12:58 15:01 15:53 17:01 17:45 17:58 18:21
P58 Azymut Mochy 3:09 0:46 0:42 2:32 1:27 3:21 0:36 0:25 2:03 0:52 1:08 0:44 0:13 0:23
18:38
0:17
24 254 Pabich Tomasz 18:40 3:36 4:12 4:51 7:13 8:52 13:26 13:54 14:13 15:57 16:43 17:13 17:50 18:01 18:24
E71 Azymut Pabianice 3:36 0:36 0:39 2:22 1:39 4:34 0:28 0:19 1:44 0:46 0:30 0:37 0:11 0:23
18:40
0:16
25 28 Olech Przemysław 18:54 2:55 3:34 4:16 6:45 7:40 11:07 11:48 12:09 14:09 15:00 15:35 17:53 18:10 18:34
G14 Siódemka Rumia 2:55 0:39 0:42 2:29 0:55 3:27 0:41 0:21 2:00 0:51 0:35 2:18 0:17 0:24
18:54
0:20
26 226 Tadejewski Paweł 18:55 2:38 3:14 3:49 5:51 7:19 12:23 13:03 13:30 15:35 16:21 17:00 17:58 18:13 18:37
P69 Grunwald Poznań 2:38 0:36 0:35 2:02 1:28 5:04 0:40 0:27 2:05 0:46 0:39 0:58 0:15 0:24
18:55
0:18
27 366 Ciesiółka Sebastian 19:11 3:00 3:59 4:40 7:34 8:22 11:48 13:17 13:44 15:46 16:37 17:21 18:01 18:26 18:52
D92 Artemis Wrocław 3:00 0:59 0:41 2:54 0:48 3:26 1:29 0:27 2:02 0:51 0:44 0:40 0:25 0:26
19:11
0:19
28 26 Szymerowski Artur 19:21 3:20 4:02 4:47 7:20 8:19 12:04 12:51 13:54 15:50 16:36 17:24 18:15 18:29 18:59
G14 Siódemka Rumia 3:20 0:42 0:45 2:33 0:59 3:45 0:47 1:03 1:56 0:46 0:48 0:51 0:14 0:30
19:21
0:22
29 96 Pachnik Dariusz 19:33 2:58 3:39 4:24 6:47 7:46 10:48 11:30 11:58 16:07 17:06 17:46 18:33 18:49 19:17
D23 Tukan Iwiny 2:58 0:41 0:45 2:23 0:59 3:02 0:42 0:28 4:09 0:59 0:40 0:47 0:16 0:28
19:33
0:16
30 359 Lendzioszek Paweł 19:43 3:07 4:01 4:54 7:33 8:30 12:32 13:11 13:56 16:12 17:12 17:56 18:35 18:52 19:21
W88 Gwardia Warszawa 3:07 0:54 0:53 2:39 0:57 4:02 0:39 0:45 2:16 1:00 0:44 0:39 0:17 0:29
19:43
0:22
31 116 Leśniak Piotr 19:45 3:42 4:19 4:52 6:45 7:52 11:42 14:24 15:13 17:02 17:37 18:14 18:53 19:07 19:30
K30 Wawel Kraków 3:42 0:37 0:33 1:53 1:07 3:50 2:42 0:49 1:49 0:35 0:37 0:39 0:14 0:23
19:45
0:15
32 255 Pabich Mariusz 19:51 3:51 4:33 5:17 7:44 8:42 12:27 14:09 14:32 16:34 17:23 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:33
E71 Azymut Pabianice 3:51 0:42 0:44 2:27 0:58 3:45 1:42 0:23 2:02 0:49 0:43 0:45 0:15 0:27
19:51
0:18
33 1 Krasuski Marcin 20:37 3:31 4:18 4:58 7:26 8:24 11:25 14:30 14:54 17:07 18:04 18:48 19:39 19:53 20:19
W00 Warsaw Heroes 3:31 0:47 0:40 2:28 0:58 3:01 3:05 0:24 2:13 0:57 0:44 0:51 0:14 0:26
20:37
0:18
34 159 Olech Andrzej 20:51 3:15 4:00 4:48 7:05 7:58 12:54 13:37 14:29 16:34 17:29 18:11 19:08 20:04 20:30
L45 Start Lublin 3:15 0:45 0:48 2:17 0:53 4:56 0:43 0:52 2:05 0:55 0:42 0:57 0:56 0:26
20:51
0:21
35 27 Motała Michał 21:49 3:27 4:44 5:29 8:23 9:16 13:33 14:15 14:44 16:52 17:45 18:34 20:12 20:56 21:28
G14 Siódemka Rumia 3:27 1:17 0:45 2:54 0:53 4:17 0:42 0:29 2:08 0:53 0:49 1:38 0:44 0:32
21:49
0:21
36 207 Mientki Sebastian 23:28 3:35 4:35 5:30 8:07 9:36 13:51 14:32 15:19 17:41 19:12 21:19 22:10 22:25 23:09
N61 Orkan Ostróda 3:35 1:00 0:55 2:37 1:29 4:15 0:41 0:47 2:22 1:31 2:07 0:51 0:15 0:44
23:28
0:19
37 358 Majewski Piotr 23:29 3:08 4:28 6:03 9:11 10:27 15:46 16:31 16:53 18:51 19:57 21:28 22:26 22:39 23:07
W88 Gwardia Warszawa 3:08 1:20 1:35 3:08 1:16 5:19 0:45 0:22 1:58 1:06 1:31 0:58 0:13 0:28
23:29
0:22
38 139 Gmur Karol 23:49 3:14 3:59 4:42 8:39 9:28 18:13 18:38 18:57 21:03 21:51 22:19 22:52 23:04 23:29
P35 Arkady Raszków 3:14 0:45 0:43 3:57 0:49 8:45 0:25 0:19 2:06 0:48 0:28 0:33 0:12 0:25
23:49
0:20
39 444 Kramski Patryk 24:37 3:22 3:58 4:44 7:49 9:41 13:40 14:22 14:48 17:19 18:16 20:01 21:10 23:38 24:17
Z06 Traper Złocieniec 3:22 0:36 0:46 3:05 1:52 3:59 0:42 0:26 2:31 0:57 1:45 1:09 2:28 0:39
24:37 21:29
0:20 *44
40 308 Olas Jacek 24:38 4:07 5:33 6:26 9:38 10:40 15:26 16:18 16:45 20:11 21:43 22:39 23:30 23:46 24:16
E75 Orientuś Łódź 4:07 1:26 0:53 3:12 1:02 4:46 0:52 0:27 3:26 1:32 0:56 0:51 0:16 0:30
24:38
0:22
41 140 Dutkowski Adam 27:35 4:28 5:28 6:53 9:57 11:07 18:00 18:34 20:41 23:26 24:31 25:16 26:06 26:23 27:06
P35 Arkady Raszków 4:28 1:00 1:25 3:04 1:10 6:53 0:34 2:07 2:45 1:05 0:45 0:50 0:17 0:43
27:35
0:29
M-35/40 (7) 1.9 km 10 PK
1(31) 2(33) 3(34) 4(35) 5(45) 6(36) 7(39) 8(41) 9(48) 10(100) Meta
1 410 Sobczyński Kalikst 15:24 3:21 4:25 6:53 7:55 10:41 11:41 13:34 14:07 14:31 15:05 15:24
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 3:21 1:04 2:28 1:02 2:46 1:00 1:53 0:33 0:24 0:34 0:19
2 360 Urbaniak Krzysztof 17:31 3:49 5:09 7:34 8:51 11:46 13:24 15:32 16:08 16:36 17:10 17:31
W88 Gwardia Warszawa 3:49 1:20 2:25 1:17 2:55 1:38 2:08 0:36 0:28 0:34 0:21
3 208 Ratajczak Piotr 18:13 3:35 4:43 7:26 9:21 12:38 14:27 16:35 17:06 17:30 17:57 18:13
N61 Orkan Ostróda 3:35 1:08 2:43 1:55 3:17 1:49 2:08 0:31 0:24 0:27 0:16
4 411 Wrzesiński Krzystzof 21:02 3:49 5:18 7:59 9:18 12:50 14:06 18:37 19:30 20:06 20:43 21:02
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 3:49 1:29 2:41 1:19 3:32 1:16 4:31 0:53 0:36 0:37 0:19
412 Widziewicz Remigiusz nkl 3:32 5:05 7:24 8:51 11:35 12:37 ----- ----- ----- -----
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 3:32 1:33 2:19 1:27 2:44 1:02
421 Krupiński Andrzej nkl 3:52 5:07 8:04 ----- 12:09 13:25 16:22 18:07 18:32 19:01 19:24
W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 3:52 1:15 2:57 4:05 1:16 2:57 1:45 0:25 0:29 0:23
261 Winczewski Piotr nkl ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
E71 Azymut Pabianice
M-45 (6) 1.7 km 11 PK
1(43) 2(33) 3(32) 4(37) 5(45) 6(38) 7(46) 8(47) 9(40) 10(41) 11(100) Meta
1 117 Dyzio Włodzimierz 13:58 0:53 3:32 4:21 8:34 9:03 11:00 11:59 12:26 12:51 13:07 13:37 13:58
K30 Wawel Kraków 0:53 2:39 0:49 4:13 0:29 1:57 0:59 0:27 0:25 0:16 0:30 0:21
2 209 Kraśniewski Krzysztof 16:13 0:56 3:23 4:16 9:05 9:49 13:03 14:11 14:37 15:05 15:22 15:52 16:13
N61 Orkan Ostróda 0:56 2:27 0:53 4:49 0:44 3:14 1:08 0:26 0:28 0:17 0:30 0:21
3 258 Kłos Józef 19:36 1:02 4:30 6:03 11:25 12:19 15:22 17:08 17:40 18:09 18:40 19:15 19:36
E71 Azymut Pabianice 1:02 3:28 1:33 5:22 0:54 3:03 1:46 0:32 0:29 0:31 0:35 0:21
4 4 Szulżycki Kazimierz 21:10 1:44 4:35 5:20 9:36 10:14 15:53 19:09 19:41 20:07 20:25 20:51 21:10
T06 EKO Gryf Elbląg 1:44 2:51 0:45 4:16 0:38 5:39 3:16 0:32 0:26 0:18 0:26 0:19
5 126 Sochacki Witold 21:49 0:48 3:35 4:30 10:04 10:57 18:49 19:46 20:16 20:39 20:55 21:25 21:49
K31 Patria Młynne 0:48 2:47 0:55 5:34 0:53 7:52 0:57 0:30 0:23 0:16 0:30 0:24
6 88 Czerkawski Wacław 26:14 3:37 7:00 9:10 15:03 15:44 20:51 22:32 23:55 24:31 25:02 25:46 26:14
S22 MUKS Gliwice 3:37 3:23 2:10 5:53 0:41 5:07 1:41 1:23 0:36 0:31 0:44 0:28
M-50 (9) 1.6 km 12 PK
1(34) 2(35) 3(49) 4(52) 5(45) 6(36) 7(48) 8(40) 9(47) 10(46) 11(39) 12(100) Meta
1 118 Podsiadły Leszek 14:32 1:08 2:24 6:42 7:45 8:33 9:32 11:24 12:03 12:23 12:47 13:48 14:11 14:32
K30 Wawel Kraków 1:08 1:16 4:18 1:03 0:48 0:59 1:52 0:39 0:20 0:24 1:01 0:23 0:21
2 480 Krylov Boris 14:37 0:47 1:47 5:55 6:52 7:34 8:32 11:10 11:43 12:02 12:31 13:48 14:15 14:37
Kaliningrad 0:47 1:00 4:08 0:57 0:42 0:58 2:38 0:33 0:19 0:29 1:17 0:27 0:22
3 328 Machowski Władysław 16:27 1:03 2:51 8:08 9:01 10:03 11:10 13:15 14:05 14:24 14:48 15:45 16:11 16:27
W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1:03 1:48 5:17 0:53 1:02 1:07 2:05 0:50 0:19 0:24 0:57 0:26 0:16
4 5 Szredel Marek 21:39 1:10 2:38 6:48 7:58 9:02 10:36 13:46 14:54 15:14 15:40 16:42 21:17 21:39
T06 EKO Gryf Elbląg 1:10 1:28 4:10 1:10 1:04 1:34 3:10 1:08 0:20 0:26 1:02 4:35 0:22
5 103 Kaliszewski Mariusz 25:22 1:15 3:06 9:20 10:32 11:36 14:33 19:05 21:52 22:16 22:48 24:29 25:05 25:22
G27 GKS Luzino 1:15 1:51 6:14 1:12 1:04 2:57 4:32 2:47 0:24 0:32 1:41 0:36 0:17
6 259 Woźniak Jerzy 25:56 1:28 5:14 10:07 11:20 12:31 14:28 18:34 22:18 22:55 23:30 25:10 25:37 25:56
E71 Azymut Pabianice 1:28 3:46 4:53 1:13 1:11 1:57 4:06 3:44 0:37 0:35 1:40 0:27 0:19
19:32
*100
7 479 Andrzejewski Leszek 26:04 1:16 5:37 10:55 12:18 15:05 18:30 21:57 22:51 23:12 24:12 25:16 25:41 26:04
G18 Flota Gdynia 1:16 4:21 5:18 1:23 2:47 3:25 3:27 0:54 0:21 1:00 1:04 0:25 0:23
8 309 Lewandowski Krzysztof 26:58 1:19 4:03 11:16 12:16 13:42 16:16 22:53 23:52 24:17 24:53 26:12 26:39 26:58
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:19 2:44 7:13 1:00 1:26 2:34 6:37 0:59 0:25 0:36 1:19 0:27 0:19
193 Galla Andrzej nkl 1:01 2:33 8:59 10:09 11:10 12:38 16:04 16:57 17:22 17:57 19:48 ----- 20:50
P58 Azymut Mochy 1:01 1:32 6:26 1:10 1:01 1:28 3:26 0:53 0:25 0:35 1:51 1:02
394:19
*36
M-55 (5) 1.6 km 11 PK
1(43) 2(49) 3(37) 4(45) 5(35) 6(38) 7(42) 8(39) 9(44) 10(48) 11(100) Meta
1 213 Mientki Tadeusz 14:28 0:45 4:14 5:30 6:03 8:20 10:06 11:19 12:32 13:05 13:28 14:08 14:28
N61 Orkan Ostróda 0:45 3:29 1:16 0:33 2:17 1:46 1:13 1:13 0:33 0:23 0:40 0:20
2 85 Miszewski Romuald 16:20 1:34 6:17 7:27 8:01 10:32 12:02 13:16 14:28 15:02 15:25 16:02 16:20
G18 Flota Gdynia 1:34 4:43 1:10 0:34 2:31 1:30 1:14 1:12 0:34 0:23 0:37 0:18
3 310 Paszyński Józef 20:56 1:27 5:27 7:29 8:58 13:06 15:18 17:20 18:41 19:12 19:41 20:35 20:56
E75 Orientuś Łódź 1:27 4:00 2:02 1:29 4:08 2:12 2:02 1:21 0:31 0:29 0:54 0:21
4 211 Bohaczek Janusz 23:57 1:49 5:29 6:52 7:25 14:38 16:09 19:41 20:46 22:47 23:04 23:39 23:57
N61 Orkan Ostróda 1:49 3:40 1:23 0:33 7:13 1:31 3:32 1:05 2:01 0:17 0:35 0:18
5 29 Król Benedykt 23:58 0:55 4:07 12:24 12:51 15:08 18:39 20:39 21:43 22:32 22:52 23:38 23:58 8:16
G14 Siódemka Rumia 0:55 3:12 8:17 0:27 2:17 3:31 2:00 1:04 0:49 0:20 0:46 0:20 *45
M-60 (5) 1.4 km 10 PK
1(43) 2(35) 3(45) 4(37) 5(36) 6(39) 7(46) 8(47) 9(41) 10(100) Meta
1 161 Kukuryka Jan 15:57 1:08 3:01 6:17 7:07 8:56 12:06 13:18 13:47 15:02 15:39 15:57
L45 Start Lublin 1:08 1:53 3:16 0:50 1:49 3:10 1:12 0:29 1:15 0:37 0:18
2 422 Wasilewski Stanisław 16:20 1:54 3:40 7:10 8:29 9:57 12:34 13:32 13:59 15:35 16:01 16:20 0:48
W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 1:54 1:46 3:30 1:19 1:28 2:37 0:58 0:27 1:36 0:26 0:19 *34
3 382 Bogulak Adam 17:48 1:09 3:14 7:41 8:33 9:55 14:13 15:19 16:01 16:49 17:27 17:48
D93 Paulinum Jelenia Gór 1:09 2:05 4:27 0:52 1:22 4:18 1:06 0:42 0:48 0:38 0:21
4 214 Woźniak Henryk 18:41 1:02 3:04 7:09 11:22 12:01 14:37 15:35 16:03 17:39 18:12 18:41
N61 Orkan Ostróda 1:02 2:02 4:05 4:13 0:39 2:36 0:58 0:28 1:36 0:33 0:29
5 361 Janowski Konrad 22:30 0:57 3:08 6:41 7:32 16:10 19:01 20:03 20:38 21:31 22:07 22:30
W88 Gwardia Warszawa 0:57 2:11 3:33 0:51 8:38 2:51 1:02 0:35 0:53 0:36 0:23
M-65+ (3) 1.3 km 9 PK
1(43) 2(51) 3(35) 4(38) 5(46) 6(47) 7(41) 8(39) 9(100) Meta
1 415 Dura Kazimierz 15:39 0:59 4:32 7:40 8:54 12:00 12:37 14:11 14:50 15:17 15:39
D95 Śląsk Wrocław 0:59 3:33 3:08 1:14 3:06 0:37 1:34 0:39 0:27 0:22
2 167 Płuciennik Waldemar 16:21 1:02 4:38 8:35 10:00 12:55 13:28 14:59 15:35 16:00 16:21
F54 Modrzew Skwierzyna 1:02 3:36 3:57 1:25 2:55 0:33 1:31 0:36 0:25 0:21
3 2 Czabański Edward 19:53 1:34 6:04 10:35 12:15 14:53 15:34 17:19 18:20 19:25 19:53
G00 ind Gdańsk 1:34 4:30 4:31 1:40 2:38 0:41 1:45 1:01 1:05 0:28
Open (1) 1.3 km 8 PK
1(43) 2(35) 3(45) 4(36) 5(39) 6(46) 7(40) 8(100) Meta
1 104 Szmidtka Wiesław 17:14 1:31 3:20 7:52 9:59 13:32 14:29 15:56 16:54 17:14
G27 GKS Luzino 1:31 1:49 4:32 2:07 3:33 0:57 1:27 0:58 0:20
|