Międzyczasy - klasyk 15V
Results for classes with splittimes 2010-05-16 21:35:58
Class results with splittimes: K10 0.0km 0m 8k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-73 2-64 3-76 4-69 5-72 6-75 7-71 8-100
1 Rosochacka Karolina '00 36.07 3.25/3 9.41/3 10.59/2 12.35/1* 20.29/1* 29.44/1* 31.11/1* 35.41/1* 36.07/1*
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 3.25/3 6.16/3 1.18/2 1.36/1* 7.54/3 9.15/5 1.27/1* 4.30/1* 0.26/1*
2 Borzeska Patrycja '00 64.24 6.07/5 13.00/4 21.33/4 28.37/2 44.34/2 50.23/2 53.23/2 63.52/2 64.24/2
UKS Traper Złocieniec 6.07/5 6.53/4 8.33/4 7.04/3 15.57/4 5.49/1* 3.00/2 10.29/5 0.32/3
3 Rosińska Aleksandra '01 67.30 3.13/2 7.00/2 24.31/5 31.34/3 47.37/3 53.26/3 56.26/3 66.54/3 67.30/3
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 3.13/2 3.47/2 17.31/5 7.03/2 16.03/5 5.49/1* 3.00/2 10.28/4 0.36/5
4 Chrubczyńska Patrycja '00 70.28 2.33/1* 5.30/1* 8.34/1* 42.37/4 49.39/4 56.14/4 59.34/4 69.53/4 70.28/4
UKS Traper Złocieniec 2.33/1* 2.57/1* 3.04/3 34.03/5 7.02/1* 6.35/4 3.20/4 10.19/3 0.35/4
5 Wójcik Julia '00 76.21 4.16/4 17.09/5 18.08/3 48.34/5 55.45/5 62.12/5 65.37/5 75.51/5 76.21/5
UKS Traper Złocieniec 4.16/4 12.53/5 0.59/1* 30.26/4 7.11/2 6.27/3 3.25/5 10.14/2 0.30/2
Class results with splittimes: K12 0.0km 0m 9k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-73 2-74 3-70 4-72 5-69 6-76 7-75 8-71 9-100
1 Morawska Zuzanna '99 30.59 2.07/1* 5.21/2 7.22/2 9.49/2 14.11/1* 16.08/1* 20.23/1* 28.00/2 30.29/1* 30.59/1*
WKS Flota Gdynia 2.07/1* 3.14/3 2.01/3 2.27/3 4.22/2 1.57/3 4.15/2 7.37/20 2.29/3 0.30/5
2 Galla Zofia '98 III 32.10 2.18/5 5.01/1* 7.00/1* 9.46/1* 14.14/2 16.09/2 22.40/2 26.15/1* 31.41/2 32.10/2
HKS Azymut Mochy 2.18/5 2.43/2 1.59/2 2.46/7 4.28/5 1.55/2 6.31/7 3.35/6 5.26/21 0.29/2
3 Filipowska Aleksandra '98 III 32.20 3.15/15 6.34/6 8.46/3 11.09/3 21.49/4 23.34/3 27.19/3 29.22/3 31.54/3 32.20/3
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.15/15 3.19/4 2.12/5 2.23/2 10.40/17 1.45/1* 3.45/1* 2.03/1* 2.32/4 0.26/1*
4 Biederman Adranna 37.30 2.09/2 16.45/17 18.33/16 21.12/15 25.21/8 27.28/6 31.59/5 34.36/4 36.58/4 37.30/4
WKS Wawel Kraków 2.09/2 14.36/20 1.48/1* 2.39/5 4.09/1* 2.07/6 4.31/3 2.37/2 2.22/1* 0.32/10
5 Bonat Julia '98 38.26 2.13/4 5.32/4 9.07/5 13.03/4 20.50/3 23.39/4 29.31/4 35.04/5 37.54/5 38.26/5
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 2.13/4 3.19/4 3.35/15 3.56/15 7.47/12 2.49/12 5.52/5 5.33/15 2.50/7 0.32/10
6 Legięć Roksana '98 III 41.20 2.09/2 13.05/15 15.10/11 17.55/9 23.47/5 29.17/9 34.07/6 37.23/6 40.50/6 41.20/6
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2.09/2 10.56/18 2.05/4 2.45/6 5.52/9 5.30/22 4.50/4 3.16/5 3.27/11 0.30/5
7 Wziętek Barbara '98 44.25 2.37/9 7.13/8 9.35/6 13.10/5 26.47/11 30.40/13 37.36/8 40.24/7 43.52/7 44.25/7
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2.37/9 4.36/9 2.22/6 3.35/12 13.37/22 3.53/21 6.56/10 2.48/3 3.28/12 0.33/13
8 Antonowicz Anna Maria '98 45.18 3.13/14 8.10/10 11.34/8 15.32/8 25.11/7 28.14/8 34.50/7 41.06/8 44.42/8 45.18/8
UNTS Warszawa 3.13/14 4.57/10 3.24/13 3.58/16 9.39/16 3.03/13 6.36/9 6.16/17 3.36/14 0.36/18
9 Maik Michalina '99 46.07 2.31/7 6.09/5 8.57/4 15.10/7 26.22/10 29.27/11 37.40/9 42.44/9 45.33/9 46.07/9
UKS Traper Złocieniec 2.31/7 3.38/6 2.48/7 6.13/18 11.12/18 3.05/14 8.13/16 5.04/12 2.49/6 0.34/15
10 Sobczak Katarzyna '99 48.07 3.19/16 11.18/13 14.31/10 18.07/11 27.13/14 30.40/13 38.00/10 43.26/10 47.32/10 48.07/10
UKS Traper Złocieniec 3.19/16 7.59/15 3.13/11 3.36/13 9.06/14 3.27/16 7.20/13 5.26/14 4.06/15 0.35/17
11 Listek Marta '99 50.39 2.48/11 5.30/3 15.56/12 19.20/13 32.54/16 36.36/16 43.44/15 46.42/12 50.03/11 50.39/11
WKS Wawel Kraków 2.48/11 2.42/1* 10.26/22 3.24/10 13.34/21 3.42/20 7.08/11 2.58/4 3.21/10 0.36/18
12 Szablewska Monika '99 51.18 3.03/13 14.16/16 17.35/15 21.03/14 30.10/15 33.38/15 41.03/12 46.22/11 50.44/12 51.18/12
LKO Leszno 3.03/13 11.13/19 3.19/12 3.28/11 9.07/15 3.28/17 7.25/15 5.19/13 4.22/18 0.34/15
13 Wierzba Wiktoria '99 51.41 2.37/9 6.47/7 10.16/7 17.57/10 25.23/9 28.10/7 43.24/13 47.34/14 51.05/13 51.41/13
MKS Paulinium JG 2.37/9 4.10/8 3.29/14 7.41/20 7.26/11 2.47/10 15.14/22 4.10/9 3.31/13 0.36/18
14 Grabiec Maria '98 53.12 2.59/12 11.52/14 17.25/14 30.52/19 35.18/17 37.18/17 43.43/14 47.19/13 52.41/14 53.12/14
HKS Azymut Mochy 2.59/12 8.53/16 5.33/19 13.27/21 4.26/3 2.00/5 6.25/6 3.36/7 5.22/19 0.31/9
15 Maciejewska Katarzyna '99 54.37 2.36/8 9.01/11 11.55/9 14.16/6 26.54/12 30.22/12 45.08/17 51.39/15 54.04/15 54.37/15
UKS Traper Złocieniec 2.36/8 6.25/13 2.54/9 2.21/1* 12.38/20 3.28/17 14.46/19 6.31/19 2.25/2 0.33/13
16 Mądra Paulina '98 58.01 2.29/6 7.27/9 16.11/13 18.59/12 24.03/6 26.10/5 40.57/11 53.24/16 57.31/16 58.01/16
MKS MOS Wrocław 2.29/6 4.58/11 8.44/20 2.48/9 5.04/7 2.07/6 14.47/20 12.27/22 4.07/16 0.30/5
17 Waliszewska Katarzyna '99 61.13 5.31/18 10.29/12 19.17/17 22.03/16 27.06/13 29.18/10 44.17/16 56.27/18 60.37/17 61.13/17
UKS Azymut Pabianice 5.31/18 4.58/11 8.48/21 2.46/7 5.03/6 2.12/8 14.59/21 12.10/21 4.10/17 0.36/18
18 Królik Kinga '99 63.01 3.49/17 31.13/21 34.53/21 38.41/20 44.38/20 47.20/20 54.43/19 59.35/19 62.32/19 63.01/18
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3.49/17 27.24/22 3.40/16 3.48/14 5.57/10 2.42/9 7.23/14 4.52/11 2.57/8 0.29/2
19 Seidel Julia '99 63.02 7.27/19 16.54/18 21.48/18 28.27/18 37.19/18 40.44/18 49.58/18 55.46/17 61.56/18 63.02/19
HKS Azymut Mochy 7.27/19 9.27/17 4.54/18 6.39/19 8.52/13 3.25/15 9.14/17 5.48/16 6.10/22 1.06/22
20 Kacprzak Paulina '98 III 66.56 14.21/21 20.56/19 23.53/19 26.26/17 38.57/19 42.30/19 57.15/20 63.45/21 66.24/20 66.56/20
UKS Traper Złocieniec 14.21/21 6.35/14 2.57/10 2.33/4 12.31/19 3.33/19 14.45/18 6.30/18 2.39/5 0.32/10
21 Woga Wiktoria '98 68.14 25.34/22 29.32/20 32.21/20 45.49/21 50.15/21 52.12/21 58.46/21 62.22/20 67.44/21 68.14/21
HKS Azymut Mochy 25.34/22 3.58/7 2.49/8 13.28/22 4.26/3 1.57/3 6.34/8 3.36/7 5.22/19 0.30/5
22 Kmieć Adrianna '99 72.30 13.37/20 40.17/22 44.07/22 48.21/22 53.53/22 56.41/22 63.59/22 68.42/22 72.01/22 72.30/22
UKS Traper Złocieniec 13.37/20 26.40/21 3.50/17 4.14/17 5.32/8 2.48/11 7.18/12 4.43/10 3.19/9 0.29/2
Class results with splittimes: K14 0.0km 0m 10k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-64 2-69 3-59 4-65 5-42 6-72 7-75 8-49 9-50 10-100
1 Maciejewska Angelika '96 II 31.15 3.03/1* 5.04/1* 9.37/1* 11.17/1* 14.06/1* 22.15/1* 25.40/1* 26.33/1* 28.21/1* 30.50/1* 31.15/1*
UKS Traper Złocieniec 3.03/1* 2.01/2 4.33/1* 1.40/9 2.49/1* 8.09/7 3.25/6 0.53/1* 1.48/2 2.29/12 0.25/2
2 Morawska Maja '96 II 33.25 3.39/3 5.48/2 10.54/2 12.17/2 17.06/2 23.56/2 27.13/2 28.36/2 30.49/2 32.54/2 33.25/2
WKS Flota Gdynia 3.39/3 2.09/3 5.06/2 1.23/2 4.49/17 6.50/3 3.17/2 1.23/7 2.13/12 2.05/5 0.31/24
3 Wańczyk Zuzanna '97 34.32 4.34/11 6.45/8 12.18/6 14.34/6 18.08/4 25.18/3 28.36/3 30.10/3 32.16/3 34.04/3 34.32/3
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 4.34/11 2.11/4 5.33/8 2.16/21 3.34/3 7.10/4 3.18/3 1.34/14 2.06/10 1.48/1* 0.28/5
4 Hornik Aleksandra '96 II 38.26 4.07/6 7.08/9 12.32/8 14.26/5 19.44/6 28.38/5 32.05/5 33.34/5 35.49/4 37.58/4 38.26/4
WKS Grunwald Poznań 4.07/6 3.01/15 5.24/7 1.54/13 5.18/21 8.54/14 3.27/7 1.29/10 2.15/14 2.09/7 0.28/5
5 Urbanowicz Kinga '97 III 40.19 3.26/2 6.36/6 12.14/5 13.54/3 17.54/3 26.07/4 30.48/4 32.07/4 37.43/6 39.50/5 40.19/5
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 3.26/2 3.10/18 5.38/10 1.40/9 4.00/5 8.13/9 4.41/25 1.19/4 5.36/38 2.07/6 0.29/12
6 Banaś Agnieszka '96 40.40 5.03/14 7.44/10 13.26/9 15.23/7 19.37/5 28.42/6 32.32/6 35.19/6 37.32/5 40.09/6 40.40/6
UKS Orientuś Łódź 5.03/14 2.41/10 5.42/13 1.57/16 4.14/10 9.05/16 3.50/14 2.47/36 2.13/12 2.37/14 0.31/24
7 Mirecka Katarzyna '96 II 41.47 6.41/24 10.16/22 15.54/12 17.24/10 22.48/9 31.53/9 35.04/8 36.47/8 38.50/7 41.13/7 41.47/7
HKS Azymut Mochy 6.41/24 3.35/24 5.38/10 1.30/5 5.24/22 9.05/16 3.11/1* 1.43/16 2.03/8 2.23/11 0.34/34
8 Kalitka Katarzyna '96 II 42.08 3.50/5 6.20/4 12.31/7 13.59/4 26.44/18 33.05/11 36.39/10 37.43/10 39.25/8 41.39/8 42.08/8
HKS Azymut Mochy 3.50/5 2.30/7 6.11/17 1.28/3 12.45/34 6.21/1* 3.34/10 1.04/2 1.42/1* 2.14/9 0.29/12
9 Matyba Anna '96 42.57 4.54/13 8.27/13 15.10/10 16.44/8 21.38/8 30.24/8 35.12/9 37.09/9 39.37/9 42.25/9 42.57/9
UKS Arkady Raszków 4.54/13 3.33/23 6.43/20 1.34/7 4.54/19 8.46/12 4.48/29 1.57/26 2.28/18 2.48/21 0.32/27
10 Lewandowska Paulina '97 43.09 7.25/28 9.51/17 15.25/11 17.36/11 21.16/7 29.41/7 34.18/7 36.10/7 39.59/10 42.39/10 43.09/10
WKS Grunwald Poznań 7.25/28 2.26/6 5.34/9 2.11/19 3.40/4 8.25/11 4.37/23 1.52/23 3.49/27 2.40/15 0.30/17
11 Klimczak Wiktoria '97 43.50 7.13/27 10.41/24 16.28/14 19.24/15 22.57/10 32.59/10 36.39/10 38.23/11 40.24/11 43.16/11 43.50/11
WKS Grunwald Poznań 7.13/27 3.28/22 5.47/14 2.56/26 3.33/2 10.02/22 3.40/11 1.44/17 2.01/5 2.52/23 0.34/34
12 Pomian Sandra '97 III 46.41 9.10/33 12.27/29 17.45/19 20.35/21 27.41/21 35.37/15 40.12/15 41.32/15 43.58/13 46.09/12 46.41/12
UKS Traper Złocieniec 9.10/33 3.17/20 5.18/5 2.50/25 7.06/27 7.56/6 4.35/22 1.20/6 2.26/16 2.11/8 0.32/27
13 Bek Aleksandra '97 47.14 5.05/15 9.58/20 16.13/13 18.15/12 23.23/11 35.08/14 39.15/14 41.08/13 43.14/12 46.40/13 47.14/13
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 5.05/15 4.53/30 6.15/18 2.02/17 5.08/20 11.45/25 4.07/16 1.53/24 2.06/10 3.26/32 0.34/34
14 Kaźmierczak Marzena '97 III 48.02 7.52/30 11.03/26 18.46/22 19.57/19 28.18/25 37.12/18 40.40/16 42.26/16 45.03/14 47.37/14 48.02/14
UKS Orientuś Łódź 7.52/30 3.11/19 7.43/23 1.11/1* 8.21/28 8.54/14 3.28/9 1.46/19 2.37/19 2.34/13 0.25/2
15 Kaczyk Klaudia '97 48.46 6.17/22 14.33/32 21.15/30 22.47/28 27.34/20 36.23/16 41.10/17 43.11/17 45.38/16 48.18/16 48.46/15
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6.17/22 8.16/36 6.42/19 1.32/6 4.47/14 8.49/13 4.47/28 2.01/28 2.27/17 2.40/15 0.28/5
16 Kuźnicka Angelika '96 48.47 7.11/26 11.31/27 18.17/21 19.46/17 24.33/14 34.29/12 39.12/13 40.38/12 45.25/15 48.17/15 48.47/16
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 7.11/26 4.20/28 6.46/21 1.29/4 4.47/14 9.56/20 4.43/26 1.26/9 4.47/35 2.52/23 0.30/17
17 Bączek Dominika '96 III 49.55 5.22/17 10.25/23 16.32/15 19.41/16 23.55/12 38.42/19 42.51/19 44.22/19 46.40/18 49.27/17 49.55/17
WKS Wawel Kraków 5.22/17 5.03/31 6.07/16 3.09/29 4.14/10 14.47/28 4.09/17 1.31/12 2.18/15 2.47/20 0.28/5
18 Dominiak Dagmara '97 50.02 7.35/29 10.42/25 19.36/28 21.21/23 25.31/16 34.52/13 38.52/12 41.17/14 46.32/17 49.31/18 50.02/18
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 7.35/29 3.07/17 8.54/25 1.45/12 4.10/7 9.21/18 4.00/15 2.25/33 5.15/36 2.59/28 0.31/24
19 Płatek Patrycja '97 III 50.45 10.33/35 13.27/31 19.28/27 22.25/25 31.25/27 39.34/20 42.56/20 44.21/18 48.09/19 50.13/19 50.45/19
UNTS Warszawa 10.33/35 2.54/13 6.01/15 2.57/27 9.00/29 8.09/7 3.22/5 1.25/8 3.48/26 2.04/4 0.32/27
20 Sobas Aleksandra '97 III 51.39 13.21/36 15.59/35 25.22/31 27.18/31 32.02/28 41.49/22 45.10/22 46.51/22 48.53/21 51.11/20 51.39/20
WKS Wawel Kraków 13.21/36 2.38/9 9.23/28 1.56/15 4.44/13 9.47/19 3.21/4 1.41/15 2.02/6 2.18/10 0.28/5
21 Selwon Justyna '96 52.06 5.35/21 8.31/15 17.54/20 20.00/20 24.51/15 39.48/21 44.12/21 45.29/21 48.26/20 51.37/21 52.06/21
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 5.35/21 2.56/14 9.23/28 2.06/18 4.51/18 14.57/30 4.24/20 1.17/3 2.57/21 3.11/31 0.29/12
22 Dudek Joanna '96 52.59 5.27/20 8.29/14 17.27/18 19.52/18 26.30/17 36.36/17 41.45/18 44.23/20 49.39/22 52.29/22 52.59/22
UKS Saper Kazuń Nowy 5.27/20 3.02/16 8.58/26 2.25/23 6.38/26 10.06/23 5.09/32 2.38/35 5.16/37 2.50/22 0.30/17
23 Jankowska Joanna '96 54.42 4.48/12 11.40/28 19.13/23 22.46/27 27.07/19 41.57/23 45.46/23 48.21/24 51.11/24 54.14/23 54.42/23
MKS Paulinium JG 4.48/12 6.52/32 7.33/22 3.33/32 4.21/12 14.50/29 3.49/13 2.35/34 2.50/20 3.03/29 0.28/5
24 Idczak Natalia '96 54.46 3.47/4 6.20/4 19.19/24 22.57/29 35.46/31 42.34/25 46.22/24 47.53/23 49.58/23 54.16/24 54.46/24
LKO Leszno 3.47/4 2.33/8 12.59/35 3.38/34 12.49/35 6.48/2 3.48/12 1.31/12 2.05/9 4.18/38 0.30/17
25 Kulas Joanna '96 56.38 4.12/7 6.36/6 11.52/4 18.20/13 37.21/32 45.37/29 49.52/28 51.21/27 53.23/26 56.06/25 56.38/25
UKS Arkady Raszków 4.12/7 2.24/5 5.16/4 6.28/38 19.01/38 8.16/10 4.15/18 1.29/10 2.02/6 2.43/18 0.32/27
26 Rosochacka Aleksandra '97 56.52 9.54/34 12.37/30 27.02/33 29.33/33 33.46/29 43.42/28 49.02/26 50.48/26 52.40/25 56.25/26 56.52/26
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 9.54/34 2.43/11 14.25/36 2.31/24 4.13/9 9.56/20 5.20/33 1.46/19 1.52/4 3.45/33 0.27/4
27 Cych Weronika ' 57.21 9.01/32 23.18/36 28.38/35 30.57/34 40.28/35 48.18/32 51.45/32 53.04/30 54.55/28 56.53/27 57.21/27
MLKS ECHO Twardogóra 9.01/32 14.17/38 5.20/6 2.19/22 9.31/30 7.50/5 3.27/7 1.19/4 1.51/3 1.58/2 0.28/5
28 Skrzypczak Paulina '97 57.57 5.26/19 9.58/20 19.21/25 21.35/24 28.02/24 42.27/24 48.29/25 50.41/25 54.39/27 57.23/28 57.57/28
UKS Arkady Raszków 5.26/19 4.32/29 9.23/28 2.14/20 6.27/25 14.25/27 6.02/34 2.12/31 3.58/28 2.44/19 0.34/34
29 Graczyk Karolina '96 59.13 4.16/8 6.08/3 11.48/3 17.05/9 27.46/22 46.03/30 50.52/30 52.38/29 56.42/31 58.43/29 59.13/29
GKS Luzino 4.16/8 1.52/1* 5.40/12 5.17/37 10.41/32 18.17/35 4.49/30 1.46/19 4.04/30 2.01/3 0.30/17
30 Wierzbińska Dominika '96 60.54 4.30/10 8.11/12 16.49/16 18.27/14 24.26/13 42.59/26 49.57/29 51.55/28 56.25/29 60.25/30 60.54/30
HKS Azymut Mochy 4.30/10 3.41/26 8.38/24 1.38/8 5.59/24 18.33/37 6.58/36 1.58/27 4.30/32 4.00/35 0.29/12
31 Horbaczewska Joanna '96 61.03 6.32/23 9.53/19 19.21/25 22.29/26 27.58/23 46.15/31 51.06/31 53.20/31 56.30/30 60.30/31 61.03/31
UKS Orientuś Łódź 6.32/23 3.21/21 9.28/31 3.08/28 5.29/23 18.17/35 4.51/31 2.14/32 3.10/22 4.00/35 0.33/32
32 Jaśkiewicz Magdalena '97 62.00 5.21/16 9.06/16 20.32/29 24.51/30 29.39/26 43.06/27 49.21/27 53.54/32 58.38/32 61.31/32 62.00/32
UKS Azymut Pabianice 5.21/16 3.45/27 11.26/33 4.19/36 4.48/16 13.27/26 6.15/35 4.33/38 4.44/34 2.53/26 0.29/12
33 Szmulkowska Magdalena '97 III 63.54 7.07/25 9.52/18 27.56/34 31.17/35 35.29/30 50.44/33 55.24/33 57.08/33 60.44/33 63.24/33 63.54/33
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 7.07/25 2.45/12 18.04/37 3.21/30 4.12/8 15.15/32 4.40/24 1.44/17 3.36/24 2.40/15 0.30/17
34 Andrzejewska Agnieszka '97 III 70.02 5.24/18 14.56/33 25.43/32 27.37/32 37.30/33 54.25/34 58.54/34 60.58/34 65.27/34 69.29/34 70.02/34
WKS Flota Gdynia 5.24/18 9.32/37 10.47/32 1.54/13 9.53/31 16.55/33 4.29/21 2.04/29 4.29/31 4.02/37 0.33/32
35 Lędzioszek Karolina '97 70.14 8.08/31 15.50/34 33.54/36 37.24/36 41.28/36 56.36/36 61.21/36 63.07/35 66.50/35 69.44/35 70.14/35
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 8.08/31 7.42/34 18.04/37 3.30/31 4.04/6 15.08/31 4.45/27 1.46/19 3.43/25 2.54/27 0.30/17
36 Kordala Małgorzata '97 71.40 4.19/9 7.58/11 17.11/17 20.52/22 38.43/34 56.19/35 60.40/35 64.42/36 68.16/36 71.08/36 71.40/36
UKS Orientuś Łódź 4.19/9 3.39/25 9.13/27 3.41/35 17.51/37 17.36/34 4.21/19 4.02/37 3.34/23 2.52/23 0.32/27
37 Dzido Małgorzata '96 87.38 32.36/38 40.42/38 45.56/38 47.40/38 58.35/38 69.56/37 76.59/37 78.54/37 83.24/37 87.14/37 87.38/37
UKS Siódemka Rumia 32.36/38 8.06/35 5.14/3 1.44/11 10.55/33 11.21/24 7.03/37 1.55/25 4.30/32 3.50/34 0.24/1*
38 Fuks Weronika '97 112.30 17.05/37 24.32/37 37.21/37 40.56/37 54.09/37 84.26/38 102.37/38 104.47/38 108.45/38 111.55/38 112.30/38
UKS Azymut Pabianice 17.05/37 7.27/33 12.49/34 3.35/33 13.13/36 30.17/38 18.11/38 2.10/30 3.58/28 3.10/30 0.35/38
Czerwionka Monika '96 DISQ 34.47/ / / / 157.46/ 179.32/ 185.11/ 188.19/ 203.40/ 206.59/ 207.29/
UKS Siódemka Rumia 34.47/ / / / / 21.46/ 5.39/ 3.08/ 15.21/ 3.19/ 0.30/
Śmigiel Barbara '97 DISQ 5.37/ 9.42/ 19.24/ 23.10/ 28.34/ / / / / / 74.34/
UKS Traper Złocieniec 5.37/ 4.05/ 9.42/ 3.46/ 5.24/ / / / / / /
Kaczmarek Zuzanna '97 DISQ 26.32/ 34.41/ 46.10/ 47.51/ 59.13/ / 137.51/ 140.38/ 146.15/ 150.11/ 150.49/
WKS Grunwald Poznań 26.32/ 8.09/ 11.29/ 1.41/ 11.22/ / / 2.47/ 5.37/ 3.56/ 0.38/
Plesińska Klaudia '96 DISQ 6.22/ / 15.25/ 17.29/ 24.39/ 32.35/ 37.10/ 38.26/ 40.56/ 43.19/ 43.51/
MKS Paulinium JG 6.22/ / / 2.04/ 7.10/ 7.56/ 4.35/ 1.16/ 2.30/ 2.23/ 0.32/
Teichert Magdalena '96 DISQ 8.05/ 14.26/ 19.54/ 22.06/ 31.38/ 39.48/ / 44.42/ 46.45/ 50.26/ 50.53/
HKS Azymut Mochy 8.05/ 6.21/ 5.28/ 2.12/ 9.32/ 8.10/ / / 2.03/ 3.41/ 0.27/
Class results with splittimes: K16 0.0km 0m 16k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-67 2-40 3-39 4-59 5-65 6-60 7-44 8-80 9-42 10-62 11-46 12-77 13-63 14-49 15-50 16-100
1 Waszczuk Aleksandra '95 II 52.47 5.30/22 6.56/8 11.50/2 12.53/3 13.56/3 15.41/2 18.17/1* 23.23/4 24.42/4 30.35/3 38.02/1* 42.05/1* 44.49/1* 48.24/1* 50.18/1* 52.18/1* 52.47/1*
UKS Traper Złocieniec 5.30/22 1.26/1* 4.54/3 1.03/17 1.03/2 1.45/4 2.36/3 5.06/42 1.19/7 5.53/5 7.27/5 4.03/16 2.44/13 3.35/10 1.54/5 2.00/6 0.29/13
2 Zamojska Angelika '94 54.08 4.11/7 5.57/3 11.31/1* 12.40/1* 13.55/2 15.44/3 19.15/2 21.12/1* 22.32/1* 28.43/2 38.13/2 42.59/2 46.42/3 49.45/2 51.40/2 53.40/2 54.08/2
UKS Siódemka Rumia 4.11/7 1.46/6 5.34/7 1.09/25 1.15/8 1.49/7 3.31/14 1.57/2 1.20/8 6.11/7 9.30/14 4.46/21 3.43/26 3.03/3 1.55/7 2.00/6 0.28/6
3 Stankiewicz Agata '94 III 54.53 4.20/8 6.55/7 12.09/4 12.47/2 13.47/1* 15.19/1* 19.58/3 22.13/2 23.26/2 28.28/1* 41.07/5 44.26/4 48.06/6 50.50/4 52.33/3 54.25/3 54.53/3
UKS Orientuś Łódź 4.20/8 2.35/23 5.14/6 0.38/1* 1.00/1* 1.32/1* 4.39/33 2.15/7 1.13/2 5.02/1* 12.39/32 3.19/5 3.40/25 2.44/1* 1.43/1* 1.52/3 0.28/6
4 Drągowska Maria '95 55.17 5.03/18 9.44/24 17.01/15 17.50/13 19.14/12 21.01/12 25.29/13 27.36/11 29.05/10 35.24/7 42.31/6 45.28/6 47.49/4 50.52/5 52.53/4 54.50/4 55.17/4
UKS Victoria Józefów 5.03/18 4.41/42 7.17/20 0.49/6 1.24/12 1.47/6 4.28/31 2.07/5 1.29/12 6.19/9 7.07/3 2.57/1* 2.21/2 3.03/3 2.01/13 1.57/4 0.27/4
5 Galla Katarzyna '95 II 55.52 7.18/33 9.51/25 14.47/10 15.51/10 17.00/7 18.43/6 21.16/5 26.29/7 27.47/6 33.37/5 40.51/4 45.00/5 47.52/5 51.27/6 53.19/5 55.22/5 55.52/5
HKS Azymut Mochy 7.18/33 2.33/22 4.56/5 1.04/19 1.09/3 1.43/3 2.33/2 5.13/43 1.18/5 5.50/4 7.14/4 4.09/17 2.52/17 3.35/10 1.52/4 2.03/8 0.30/18
6 Baluta Edyta '94 I 59.58 4.06/5 5.44/1* 17.59/17 18.42/16 24.01/27 27.36/29 30.00/23 32.03/19 33.33/20 39.13/16 46.06/9 49.11/8 51.27/7 55.05/7 57.11/6 59.26/6 59.58/6
UKS Patria Młynne 4.06/5 1.38/4 12.15/34 0.43/2 5.19/44 3.35/41 2.24/1* 2.03/4 1.30/13 5.40/3 6.53/1* 3.05/3 2.16/1* 3.38/12 2.06/17 2.15/13 0.32/31
7 Haniszewska Angelika '95 III 61.30 3.06/1* 6.17/4 18.03/18 19.02/17 20.28/15 22.14/14 24.50/12 26.37/8 27.51/7 34.08/6 44.30/7 50.05/9 52.26/9 56.13/8 57.59/7 61.02/7 61.30/7
UKS Tukan Iwiny 3.06/1* 3.11/33 11.46/31 0.59/13 1.26/14 1.46/5 2.36/3 1.47/1* 1.14/3 6.17/8 10.22/21 5.35/33 2.21/2 3.47/14 1.46/2 3.03/36 0.28/6
8 Zawodnik Tola '94 61.40 14.55/43 16.41/43 21.20/29 22.07/28 24.30/29 26.07/23 28.55/21 33.23/22 34.34/21 40.43/21 47.36/11 51.05/10 53.48/10 57.13/9 59.17/8 61.14/8 61.40/8
WKS Olesniczanka 14.55/43 1.46/6 4.39/2 0.47/4 2.23/37 1.37/2 2.48/7 4.28/40 1.11/1* 6.09/6 6.53/1* 3.29/7 2.43/12 3.25/8 2.04/15 1.57/4 0.26/3
9 Żebrowska Barbara '95 61.53 5.01/17 10.13/28 14.18/8 16.32/12 18.12/11 20.07/11 24.48/11 27.48/13 29.19/11 35.41/8 45.30/8 48.42/7 51.33/8 57.47/10 59.34/9 61.25/9 61.53/9
UKS Victoria Józefów 5.01/17 5.12/44 4.05/1* 2.14/46 1.40/24 1.55/11 4.41/34 3.00/28 1.31/14 6.22/10 9.49/18 3.12/4 2.51/16 6.14/35 1.47/3 1.51/2 0.28/6
10 Filipczak Jagoda '94 64.26 3.35/3 7.12/12 19.50/25 21.00/24 22.13/19 24.10/18 27.12/16 32.03/19 33.20/19 40.04/19 47.39/12 53.10/13 55.47/11 59.09/11 61.09/10 63.57/10 64.26/10
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 3.35/3 3.37/37 12.38/35 1.10/26 1.13/6 1.57/13 3.02/9 4.51/41 1.17/4 6.44/12 7.35/7 5.31/31 2.37/6 3.22/5 2.00/12 2.48/26 0.29/13
11 Białkowska Aneta '95 65.51 5.12/19 7.54/16 14.34/9 15.42/8 17.02/9 19.10/8 22.30/6 24.50/5 26.41/5 38.19/15 47.21/10 52.18/11 55.50/13 60.26/12 63.06/11 65.21/11 65.51/11
UKS Orientuś Łódź 5.12/19 2.42/24 6.40/17 1.08/24 1.20/11 2.08/20 3.20/11 2.20/9 1.51/29 11.38/44 9.02/11 4.57/23 3.32/24 4.36/22 2.40/30 2.15/13 0.30/18
12 Sicha Sandra '95 II 66.12 5.15/20 7.13/14 12.07/3 12.55/4 14.26/4 16.37/4 20.13/4 22.43/3 24.19/3 31.31/4 40.15/3 44.00/3 46.39/2 50.02/3 63.19/12 65.41/12 66.12/12
GKS Luzino 5.15/20 1.58/10 4.54/3 0.48/5 1.31/17 2.11/22 3.36/16 2.30/12 1.36/17 7.12/18 8.44/10 3.45/10 2.39/7 3.23/7 13.17/45 2.22/19 0.31/26
13 Świniarek Klaudia '95 II 66.44 4.51/15 7.01/10 13.59/7 15.10/7 16.49/6 19.20/9 23.08/7 26.39/9 28.26/9 38.17/14 48.43/14 52.27/12 56.10/14 61.03/13 63.20/13 66.09/13 66.44/13
HKS Azymut Mochy 4.51/15 2.10/13 6.58/18 1.11/28 1.39/23 2.31/28 3.48/21 3.31/36 1.47/26 9.51/41 10.26/22 3.44/9 3.43/26 4.53/26 2.17/24 2.49/28 0.35/41
14 Bromboszcz Małgorzata '95 II 67.03 4.28/12 8.21/17 18.45/20 19.34/18 20.50/16 22.40/15 26.21/14 28.56/15 30.39/15 38.08/13 47.42/13 53.26/14 55.48/12 61.30/14 64.15/14 66.33/14 67.03/14
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 4.28/12 3.53/38 10.24/29 0.49/6 1.16/9 1.50/9 3.41/18 2.35/16 1.43/21 7.29/20 9.34/16 5.44/34 2.22/4 5.42/33 2.45/33 2.18/17 0.30/18
15 Kropinska Zuzanna '95 III 67.34 4.09/6 12.42/38 19.11/21 19.57/19 21.30/18 23.26/17 28.49/20 34.57/25 36.15/23 43.12/23 50.46/17 56.14/17 58.56/16 62.46/15 64.41/15 67.02/15 67.34/15
LKO Leszno 4.09/6 8.33/46 6.29/14 0.46/3 1.33/18 1.56/12 5.23/39 6.08/46 1.18/5 6.57/13 7.34/6 5.28/29 2.42/10 3.50/16 1.55/7 2.21/18 0.32/31
16 Macul Martyna '95 II 67.49 7.01/32 10.30/31 18.08/19 20.10/20 22.27/20 24.26/19 27.12/16 29.13/16 30.40/16 36.04/9 52.27/18 55.30/16 58.51/15 63.10/16 65.43/16 67.27/16 67.49/16
UKS Traper Złocieniec 7.01/32 3.29/35 7.38/21 2.02/45 2.17/35 1.59/16 2.46/6 2.01/3 1.27/9 5.24/2 16.23/36 3.03/2 3.21/21 4.19/19 2.33/29 1.44/1* 0.22/1*
17 Kasza Izabela '94 69.31 6.16/26 8.31/19 15.04/12 15.53/11 21.02/17 24.38/21 27.16/19 29.55/17 31.44/17 39.17/17 48.57/15 53.46/15 60.30/17 64.01/17 66.14/17 69.02/17 69.31/17
UKS Reflex Rybnik 6.16/26 2.15/15 6.33/16 0.49/6 5.09/43 3.36/42 2.38/5 2.39/18 1.49/27 7.33/24 9.40/17 4.49/22 6.44/42 3.31/9 2.13/22 2.48/26 0.29/13
18 Tomoń Katarzyna '94 69.35 19.06/45 20.54/46 26.33/42 27.37/41 28.47/36 30.47/34 34.16/32 36.30/31 37.57/29 44.26/28 54.36/24 58.37/19 62.06/21 64.55/18 66.53/18 69.08/18 69.35/18
UKS Siódemka Rumia 19.06/45 1.48/8 5.39/8 1.04/19 1.10/4 2.00/18 3.29/13 2.14/6 1.27/9 6.29/11 10.10/20 4.01/15 3.29/22 2.49/2 1.58/10 2.15/13 0.27/4
19 Kantecka Michalina '94 I 70.15 5.16/21 6.58/9 25.27/39 26.42/39 28.12/33 30.02/32 33.06/30 35.26/28 37.19/27 44.18/26 54.45/25 58.44/20 61.38/18 65.24/19 67.22/19 69.47/19 70.15/19
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5.16/21 1.42/5 18.29/46 1.15/31 1.30/16 1.50/9 3.04/10 2.20/9 1.53/30 6.59/15 10.27/23 3.59/14 2.54/18 3.46/13 1.58/10 2.25/20 0.28/6
20 Karbowiak Iga '95 71.37 4.32/13 6.42/5 14.51/11 15.50/9 17.01/8 18.59/7 24.09/9 27.46/12 29.42/13 39.22/18 53.35/20 58.53/21 61.50/19 67.00/21 69.02/21 71.09/20 71.37/20
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4.32/13 2.10/13 8.09/23 0.59/13 1.11/5 1.58/14 5.10/37 3.37/37 1.56/32 9.40/40 14.13/33 5.18/27 2.57/19 5.10/29 2.02/14 2.07/9 0.28/6
21 Górczyk Aleksandra '95 72.13 6.47/29 8.37/20 16.59/14 18.15/14 19.53/13 21.42/13 26.24/15 28.40/14 30.26/14 37.24/11 53.54/23 58.34/18 63.11/22 66.33/20 68.59/20 71.49/21 72.13/21
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6.47/29 1.50/9 8.22/25 1.16/32 1.38/21 1.49/7 4.42/35 2.16/8 1.46/25 6.58/14 16.30/37 4.40/20 4.37/30 3.22/5 2.26/25 2.50/29 0.24/2
22 Leśniak Kinga '95 73.02 8.44/38 11.10/35 19.55/26 21.35/27 23.38/25 28.44/30 32.25/29 34.57/25 36.42/26 44.12/25 53.43/21 59.28/22 61.50/19 67.32/22 70.16/22 72.31/22 73.02/22
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 8.44/38 2.26/18 8.45/26 1.40/42 2.03/32 5.06/47 3.41/18 2.32/13 1.45/24 7.30/22 9.31/15 5.45/35 2.22/4 5.42/33 2.44/31 2.15/13 0.31/26
23 Kaźmierczak Aneta '95 73.25 4.21/9 6.53/6 22.07/32 23.00/30 30.20/40 32.37/39 36.16/36 39.42/37 41.15/36 48.14/32 57.17/27 60.46/24 63.25/23 68.17/23 70.44/23 72.55/23 73.25/23
UKS Orientuś Łódź 4.21/9 2.32/21 15.14/44 0.53/12 7.20/46 2.17/24 3.39/17 3.26/35 1.33/16 6.59/15 9.03/12 3.29/7 2.39/7 4.52/25 2.27/27 2.11/10 0.30/18
24 Lipowska Paulina '94 II 75.18 5.58/25 8.50/21 19.24/23 20.26/21 22.27/20 24.30/20 31.59/26 34.57/25 36.40/25 44.20/27 53.32/19 61.29/26 65.00/25 68.47/24 70.56/24 74.47/24 75.18/24
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 5.58/25 2.52/29 10.34/30 1.02/16 2.01/31 2.03/19 7.29/45 2.58/25 1.43/21 7.40/25 9.12/13 7.57/41 3.31/23 3.47/14 2.09/20 3.51/45 0.31/26
25 Nadolska Dominika '95 II 77.24 6.36/28 9.55/26 21.46/30 23.09/31 24.34/30 26.46/27 32.23/28 35.32/29 37.39/28 45.25/29 55.14/26 61.00/25 66.00/26 71.35/25 74.40/26 76.53/25 77.24/25
GKS Luzino 6.36/28 3.19/34 11.51/33 1.23/36 1.25/13 2.12/23 5.37/41 3.09/29 2.07/41 7.46/26 9.49/18 5.46/36 5.00/33 5.35/32 3.05/36 2.13/11 0.31/26
26 Brajer Dominika '95 II 78.03 3.29/2 5.49/2 12.16/5 13.21/5 15.19/5 17.29/5 23.22/8 25.44/6 28.01/8 36.08/10 53.47/22 60.18/23 64.59/24 72.39/26 74.36/25 77.35/26 78.03/26
UKS Arkady Raszków 3.29/2 2.20/16 6.27/13 1.05/21 1.58/29 2.10/21 5.53/43 2.22/11 2.17/44 8.07/29 17.39/40 6.31/37 4.41/31 7.40/41 1.57/9 2.59/35 0.28/6
27 Kuźba Justyna '94 78.07 8.25/35 10.52/32 27.08/43 28.37/43 30.05/39 32.44/40 36.30/39 39.40/36 41.18/37 48.47/33 60.26/29 65.23/29 68.07/28 72.53/27 74.47/27 77.38/27 78.07/27
UKS Siódemka Rumia 8.25/35 2.27/19 16.16/45 1.29/40 1.28/15 2.39/33 3.46/20 3.10/30 1.38/18 7.29/20 11.39/25 4.57/23 2.44/13 4.46/23 1.54/5 2.51/31 0.29/13
28 Śmigiel Jolanta '94 78.14 8.09/34 10.12/27 25.08/38 25.58/37 33.03/43 35.48/43 39.19/41 42.43/41 44.23/41 51.50/38 60.27/30 64.17/27 68.03/27 72.59/28 75.08/28 77.45/28 78.14/28
UKS Traper Złocieniec 8.09/34 2.03/11 14.56/43 0.50/9 7.05/45 2.45/37 3.31/14 3.24/34 1.40/20 7.27/19 8.37/8 3.50/12 3.46/28 4.56/27 2.09/20 2.37/22 0.29/13
29 Świech Wiktoria '95 84.47 4.21/9 7.04/11 13.25/6 14.53/6 17.25/10 19.50/10 24.37/10 27.16/10 29.19/11 37.45/12 50.15/16 65.28/30 70.30/29 74.58/29 81.22/29 84.15/29 84.47/29
UKS Orientuś Łódź 4.21/9 2.43/25 6.21/12 1.28/39 2.32/38 2.25/27 4.47/36 2.39/18 2.03/37 8.26/34 12.30/31 15.13/46 5.02/34 4.28/20 6.24/44 2.53/33 0.32/31
30 Kupniewska Patrycja '94 II 85.29 4.26/11 15.44/40 22.00/31 22.52/29 24.28/28 26.59/28 36.21/37 39.19/35 41.12/35 49.55/35 61.22/31 73.27/33 76.07/32 80.04/30 82.11/30 84.56/30 85.29/30
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 4.26/11 11.18/47 6.16/11 0.52/11 1.36/19 2.31/28 9.22/47 2.58/25 1.53/30 8.43/36 11.27/24 12.05/43 2.40/9 3.57/18 2.07/18 2.45/24 0.33/38
31 Stec Gabriela '94 87.25 6.51/31 9.22/23 19.40/24 20.43/23 23.55/26 26.17/25 32.00/27 34.37/24 36.36/24 44.08/24 60.04/28 64.28/28 73.41/30 82.09/32 84.16/31 86.50/31 87.25/31
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6.51/31 2.31/20 10.18/28 1.03/17 3.12/40 2.22/25 5.43/42 2.37/17 1.59/34 7.32/23 15.56/35 4.24/18 9.13/46 8.28/42 2.07/18 2.34/21 0.35/41
32 Siess Małgorzata '95 87.37 19.10/46 20.37/45 33.56/47 35.06/47 36.19/47 38.17/46 44.17/47 46.50/45 48.18/45 56.38/44 68.36/37 72.02/32 74.51/31 82.04/31 84.54/32 87.07/32 87.37/32
UKS Azymut Pabianice 19.10/46 1.27/2 13.19/40 1.10/26 1.13/6 1.58/14 6.00/44 2.33/15 1.28/11 8.20/32 11.58/28 3.26/6 2.49/15 7.13/39 2.50/35 2.13/11 0.30/18
33 Skoczylas Kinga '94 88.45 5.54/24 10.15/29 23.14/34 24.21/33 26.38/32 30.40/33 35.04/33 41.05/40 42.37/39 50.27/36 62.16/32 76.33/36 79.15/34 83.11/34 85.15/33 88.07/33 88.45/33
UKS Arkady Raszków 5.54/24 4.21/41 12.59/38 1.07/23 2.17/35 4.02/46 4.24/28 6.01/44 1.32/15 7.50/28 11.49/27 14.17/44 2.42/10 3.56/17 2.04/15 2.52/32 0.38/45
34 Stachowiak Kamila '94 92.27 5.31/23 8.28/18 33.51/46 34.41/46 35.59/46 38.38/47 44.07/46 47.20/47 49.03/47 57.57/45 66.38/35 75.41/35 80.08/35 86.24/36 88.40/34 91.57/35 92.27/34
HKS Azymut Mochy 5.31/23 2.57/31 25.23/47 0.50/9 1.18/10 2.39/33 5.29/40 3.13/31 1.43/21 8.54/38 8.41/9 9.03/42 4.27/29 6.16/36 2.16/23 3.17/38 0.30/18
35 Jąder Aneta '95 92.30 8.28/36 11.13/36 17.19/16 18.39/15 20.15/14 22.51/16 27.13/18 29.57/18 31.56/18 40.19/20 69.33/38 74.42/34 80.12/36 85.30/35 89.06/35 91.56/34 92.30/35
HKS Azymut Mochy 8.28/36 2.45/26 6.06/10 1.20/34 1.36/19 2.36/31 4.22/27 2.44/20 1.59/34 8.23/33 29.14/43 5.09/26 5.30/35 5.18/31 3.36/37 2.50/29 0.34/39
36 Sobańska Patrycja '94 92.32 20.54/47 23.49/47 30.18/45 31.40/45 33.22/45 35.21/42 39.53/42 42.46/42 44.49/42 53.49/39 65.53/34 69.39/31 76.30/33 82.59/33 89.14/36 92.00/36 92.32/36
UKS Arkady Raszków 20.54/47 2.55/30 6.29/14 1.22/35 1.42/25 1.59/16 4.32/32 2.53/23 2.03/37 9.00/39 12.04/29 3.46/11 6.51/43 6.29/38 6.15/43 2.46/25 0.32/31
37 Świt Milena Maria '95 95.18 4.52/16 7.12/12 20.17/28 21.30/26 23.16/24 25.48/22 30.08/24 32.56/21 34.52/22 43.10/22 72.31/40 77.37/39 83.16/37 88.29/37 92.05/37 94.47/37 95.18/37
LKO Leszno 4.52/16 2.20/16 13.05/39 1.13/29 1.46/27 2.32/30 4.20/25 2.48/22 1.56/32 8.18/31 29.21/44 5.06/25 5.39/36 5.13/30 3.36/37 2.42/23 0.31/26
38 Rogala Małgorzata '95 III 99.27 8.47/39 10.21/30 23.18/35 24.36/34 26.18/31 29.00/31 33.12/31 36.10/30 38.21/30 46.31/30 75.30/43 80.58/41 86.45/41 91.36/38 95.24/38 98.50/38 99.27/38
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 8.47/39 1.34/3 12.57/36 1.18/33 1.42/25 2.42/36 4.12/23 2.58/25 2.11/42 8.10/30 28.59/41 5.28/29 5.47/38 4.51/24 3.48/40 3.26/40 0.37/44
39 Bartosiak Paulina '94 100.56 4.39/14 10.54/33 19.57/27 21.03/25 23.11/23 26.10/24 30.20/25 33.34/23 39.06/31 56.10/42 72.48/41 77.15/38 89.51/43 94.22/41 97.06/39 100.24/39 100.56/39
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 4.39/14 6.15/45 9.03/27 1.06/22 2.08/33 2.59/38 4.10/22 3.14/32 5.32/47 17.04/46 16.38/38 4.27/19 12.36/47 4.31/21 2.44/31 3.18/39 0.32/31
40 Rygiel Paulina '95 102.28 17.29/44 20.17/44 26.20/41 27.43/42 29.21/38 31.57/36 36.15/35 39.00/34 41.02/33 49.34/34 78.34/45 83.56/43 89.39/42 94.38/42 98.22/40 101.52/40 102.28/40
UKS Tukan Iwiny 17.29/44 2.48/28 6.03/9 1.23/36 1.38/21 2.36/31 4.18/24 2.45/21 2.02/36 8.32/35 29.00/42 5.22/28 5.43/37 4.59/28 3.44/39 3.30/41 0.36/43
41 Zawielak Anna '94 103.55 6.24/27 9.11/22 16.10/13 24.51/35 28.36/35 31.58/37 41.19/45 45.12/44 47.18/44 58.22/46 73.18/42 77.14/37 83.29/39 97.33/43 100.19/41 103.17/41 103.55/41
GKS Luzino 6.24/27 2.47/27 6.59/19 8.41/47 3.45/42 3.22/40 9.21/46 3.53/38 2.06/40 11.04/42 14.56/34 3.56/13 6.15/39 14.04/46 2.46/34 2.58/34 0.38/45
42 Dopierała Dominika '94 109.38 3.59/4 7.33/15 19.22/22 20.35/22 22.34/22 26.29/26 29.57/22 38.46/33 40.36/32 47.47/31 77.42/44 84.32/44 93.40/44 103.07/44 105.33/42 109.06/42 109.38/42
UKS Arkady Raszków 3.59/4 3.34/36 11.49/32 1.13/29 1.59/30 3.55/44 3.28/12 8.49/47 1.50/28 7.11/17 29.55/45 6.50/39 9.08/45 9.27/44 2.26/25 3.33/43 0.32/31
43 Michałek Daria '95 112.48 11.46/41 16.32/42 29.29/44 30.28/44 32.42/42 36.42/44 41.08/43 47.10/46 48.49/46 56.35/43 68.22/36 82.52/42 85.50/40 92.08/39 108.08/43 112.14/43 112.48/43
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 11.46/41 4.46/43 12.57/36 0.59/13 2.14/34 4.00/45 4.26/30 6.02/45 1.39/19 7.46/26 11.47/26 14.30/45 2.58/20 6.18/37 16.00/46 4.06/46 0.34/39
44 Garmulewicz Maja '95 115.07 6.48/30 10.55/34 24.57/37 26.35/38 28.29/34 31.10/35 36.22/38 40.28/39 42.45/40 54.12/40 71.27/39 78.33/40 83.28/38 92.44/40 111.06/44 114.37/44 115.07/44
UKS Orientuś Łódź 6.48/30 4.07/39 14.02/41 1.38/41 1.54/28 2.41/35 5.12/38 4.06/39 2.17/44 11.27/43 17.15/39 7.06/40 4.55/32 9.16/43 18.22/47 3.31/42 0.30/18
45 Kanikowska Dominika '95 118.21 8.31/37 11.41/37 25.45/40 27.36/40 30.46/41 33.10/41 36.09/34 38.41/32 41.05/34 56.06/41 86.52/46 93.35/46 102.38/46 112.05/45 114.36/45 117.51/45 118.21/45
UKS Tukan Iwiny 8.31/37 3.10/32 14.04/42 1.51/44 3.10/39 2.24/26 2.59/8 2.32/13 2.24/46 15.01/45 30.46/46 6.43/38 9.03/44 9.27/44 2.31/28 3.15/37 0.30/18
46 Gołucka Anna '95 143.31 13.01/42 15.10/39 22.48/33 24.15/32 33.04/44 36.52/45 41.13/44 44.36/43 46.50/43 82.07/47 113.52/47 119.25/47 125.59/47 133.12/46 137.54/46 142.59/46 143.31/46
UKS Reflex Rybnik 13.01/42 2.09/12 7.38/21 1.27/38 8.49/47 3.48/43 4.21/26 3.23/33 2.14/43 35.17/47 31.45/47 5.33/32 6.34/41 7.13/39 4.42/41 5.05/47 0.32/31
47 Burdyna Dominika '95 173.10 11.33/40 15.45/41 24.06/36 25.54/36 29.07/37 32.24/38 36.49/40 39.42/37 41.45/38 50.33/37 62.55/33 93.34/45 100.04/45 163.15/47 168.05/47 171.38/47 173.10/47
UKS Tukan Iwiny 11.33/40 4.12/40 8.21/24 1.48/43 3.13/41 3.17/39 4.25/29 2.53/23 2.03/37 8.48/37 12.22/30 30.39/47 6.30/40 63.11/47 4.50/42 3.33/43 1.32/47
Wąsiewicz Anna '95 DISQ-LIM 8.51/ 13.53/ 28.43/ 30.29/ 33.54/ 41.15/ 48.49/ 55.08/ 58.01/ 68.35/ 112.02/ 130.41/ 163.27/ 173.04/ 183.04/ 187.55/ 188.27/
UKS Reflex Rybnik 8.51/ 5.02/ 14.50/ 1.46/ 3.25/ 7.21/ 7.34/ 6.19/ 2.53/ 10.34/ 43.27/ 18.39/ 32.46/ 9.37/ 10.00/ 4.51/ 0.32/
Golonka Karolina '95 II DISQ 6.51/ 9.01/ 15.48/ 16.51/ 20.20/ 22.47/ 26.03/ 30.07/ / / / / / / / / 72.00/
UKS Patria Młynne 6.51/ 2.10/ 6.47/ 1.03/ 3.29/ 2.27/ 3.16/ 4.04/ / / / / / / / / /
Kubera Dominika '94 DISQ 5.33/ 21.46/ 39.38/ 40.44/ / / / / / 66.40/ / / 79.16/ 88.02/ 91.08/ 94.42/ 95.15/
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 5.33/ 16.13/ 17.52/ 1.06/ / / / / / / / / / 8.46/ 3.06/ 3.34/ 0.33/
Wiśniewska Edyta '95 DISQ 10.22/ 12.03/ 17.43/ 18.50/ 20.15/ 22.30/ 25.22/ 27.47/ 29.31/ 38.19/ / 72.03/ 76.00/ / / 81.58/ 82.30/
UKS Siódemka Rumia 10.22/ 1.41/ 5.40/ 1.07/ 1.25/ 2.15/ 2.52/ 2.25/ 1.44/ 8.48/ / / 3.57/ / / / 0.32/
Jędrzejewska Kinga '94 DISQ 22.48/ 25.25/ / / / / / / / 39.51/ / / / / / 91.03/ 91.37/
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 22.48/ 2.37/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / 0.34/
Grabiec Magdalena '95 II DISQ 8.07/ 13.21/ 22.46/ 24.57/ 26.02/ 27.47/ 30.33/ 35.35/ 37.14/ 45.49/ / / / / / 97.09/ 97.46/
HKS Azymut Mochy 8.07/ 5.14/ 9.25/ 2.11/ 1.05/ 1.45/ 2.46/ 5.02/ 1.39/ 8.35/ / / / / / / 0.37/
Class results with splittimes: K18 0.0km 0m 15k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-67 2-41 3-58 4-39 5-59 6-53 7-54 8-55 9-61 10-37 11-38 12-62 13-63 14-57 15-100
1 Morawska Anna '93 I 62.52 4.10/9 4.51/4 7.05/2 9.32/1* 10.16/1* 29.28/4 30.58/3 39.14/2 43.43/2 44.27/2 47.48/2 54.59/2 58.55/1* 61.05/1* 62.28/1* 62.52/1*
WKS Flota Gdynia 4.10/9 0.41/1* 2.14/1* 2.27/1* 0.44/5 19.12/10 1.30/1* 8.16/6 4.29/1* 0.44/2 3.21/1* 7.11/1* 3.56/1* 2.10/1* 1.23/1* 0.24/2
2 Dyzio Natalia '92 I 64.11 3.47/6 4.40/2 7.09/3 10.27/2 11.22/2 27.48/1* 29.49/1* 36.14/1* 41.26/1* 42.33/1* 46.29/1* 54.01/1* 58.58/2 62.19/2 63.45/2 64.11/2
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.47/6 0.53/4 2.29/4 3.18/8 0.55/15 16.26/1* 2.01/14 6.25/2 5.12/7 1.07/18 3.56/7 7.32/2 4.57/9 3.21/18 1.26/4 0.26/4
3 Kluczka Aleksandra '93 I 68.58 4.47/16 5.39/12 8.12/8 10.55/3 11.47/3 29.08/2 31.04/4 40.21/3 46.04/3 47.15/3 51.37/3 59.49/3 64.23/3 67.07/3 68.31/3 68.58/3
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 4.47/16 0.52/3 2.33/7 2.43/2 0.52/10 17.21/5 1.56/7 9.17/14 5.43/10 1.11/21 4.22/11 8.12/9 4.34/3 2.44/6 1.24/2 0.27/9
4 Kulczycka Dominika '93 I 71.02 4.29/12 5.34/11 8.03/6 12.05/8 12.58/6 30.33/5 32.29/5 41.35/4 46.24/4 49.06/5 52.42/5 61.34/5 66.14/4 69.11/4 70.40/4 71.02/4
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 4.29/12 1.05/10 2.29/4 4.02/15 0.53/12 17.35/7 1.56/7 9.06/9 4.49/3 2.42/34 3.36/3 8.52/15 4.40/5 2.57/12 1.29/10 0.22/1*
5 Ewiak Natalia '92 I 71.28 3.29/1* 4.18/1* 6.42/1* 11.26/6 12.11/4 29.14/3 30.47/2 42.01/5 46.50/5 47.40/4 52.13/4 60.02/4 66.44/5 69.29/5 70.57/5 71.28/5
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.29/1* 0.49/2 2.24/2 4.44/17 0.45/6 17.03/3 1.33/2 11.14/23 4.49/3 0.50/4 4.33/15 7.49/5 6.42/22 2.45/8 1.28/7 0.31/19
6 Szeliga Małgorzata '93 II 71.53 7.50/30 8.43/30 11.07/20 13.54/13 14.47/12 31.50/7 34.01/6 42.33/6 49.07/6 50.17/6 54.22/6 62.26/6 67.05/6 69.59/6 71.27/6 71.53/6
UKS Tukan Iwiny 7.50/30 0.53/4 2.24/2 2.47/3 0.53/12 17.03/3 2.11/19 8.32/7 6.34/20 1.10/20 4.05/8 8.04/7 4.39/4 2.54/11 1.28/7 0.26/4
7 Lińska Angelika '93 75.16 3.51/7 5.33/10 8.09/7 15.47/15 16.27/15 40.25/18 42.03/17 48.21/9 53.32/9 54.19/8 57.43/7 65.59/7 70.42/7 73.20/7 74.50/7 75.16/7
WKS Flota Gdynia 3.51/7 1.42/26 2.36/10 7.38/22 0.40/2 23.58/24 1.38/3 6.18/1* 5.11/6 0.47/3 3.24/2 8.16/11 4.43/8 2.38/4 1.30/11 0.26/4
8 Szlendak Joanna '93 I 77.14 3.40/3 4.50/3 8.38/11 12.17/9 13.00/7 43.18/22 45.11/23 51.48/17 56.27/14 57.26/14 61.04/13 68.38/10 72.59/9 75.22/8 76.50/8 77.14/8
UNTS Warszawa 3.40/3 1.10/16 3.48/25 3.39/14 0.43/4 30.18/32 1.53/5 6.37/4 4.39/2 0.59/10 3.38/4 7.34/3 4.21/2 2.23/2 1.28/7 0.24/2
9 Bartosiak Patrycja '92 78.08 4.27/10 5.39/12 17.01/33 20.00/26 20.52/25 38.21/14 40.17/14 49.23/11 55.13/11 56.19/11 60.47/12 68.55/11 73.35/10 76.13/9 77.38/9 78.08/9
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 4.27/10 1.12/18 11.22/34 2.59/5 0.52/10 17.29/6 1.56/7 9.06/9 5.50/13 1.06/17 4.28/12 8.08/8 4.40/5 2.38/4 1.25/3 0.30/16
10 Klimkowska Hanna Maria '92 II 79.02 8.54/32 10.02/31 12.35/28 18.58/24 19.38/23 43.18/22 45.01/22 51.28/16 56.43/15 57.37/15 61.25/14 69.21/13 74.03/11 76.33/10 78.30/10 79.02/10
LKO Leszno 8.54/32 1.08/14 2.33/7 6.23/20 0.40/2 23.40/19 1.43/4 6.27/3 5.15/8 0.54/5 3.48/6 7.56/6 4.42/7 2.30/3 1.57/22 0.32/23
11 Jęśkowiak Sara '93 II 79.56 3.43/5 5.01/5 7.58/5 11.22/5 12.19/5 31.05/6 34.21/7 47.01/8 53.24/8 54.20/9 58.50/9 68.55/11 74.57/12 77.49/11 79.23/11 79.56/11
HKS Azymut Mochy 3.43/5 1.18/19 2.57/15 3.24/10 0.57/17 18.46/9 3.16/30 12.40/25 6.23/18 0.56/6 4.30/13 10.05/21 6.02/14 2.52/10 1.34/12 0.33/27
12 Ścieszko Natalia '93 II 81.41 3.42/4 5.12/6 8.20/9 11.50/7 13.20/8 35.01/10 37.12/10 46.20/7 52.30/7 53.35/7 58.22/8 67.21/8 72.58/8 79.12/12 81.11/12 81.41/12
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.42/4 1.30/23 3.08/18 3.30/11 1.30/31 21.41/15 2.11/19 9.08/12 6.10/15 1.05/16 4.47/16 8.59/16 5.37/12 6.14/32 1.59/24 0.30/16
13 Jęśkowiak Greta '93 II 82.30 4.46/15 5.52/14 8.40/12 13.39/12 14.39/10 34.52/9 36.45/8 49.30/12 56.48/16 57.48/16 62.50/16 71.35/15 76.51/13 79.58/13 81.59/13 82.30/13
HKS Azymut Mochy 4.46/15 1.06/11 2.48/12 4.59/18 1.00/19 20.13/11 1.53/5 12.45/27 7.18/30 1.00/13 5.02/19 8.45/14 5.16/10 3.07/15 2.01/27 0.31/19
14 Zamojska Ewelina '93 84.56 5.34/19 6.33/18 9.08/14 18.55/23 19.44/24 36.12/11 38.41/11 48.34/10 54.24/10 55.24/10 59.54/10 67.36/9 78.10/14 82.35/14 84.30/14 84.56/14
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5.34/19 0.59/8 2.35/9 9.47/32 0.49/9 16.28/2 2.29/24 9.53/17 5.50/13 1.00/13 4.30/13 7.42/4 10.34/31 4.25/27 1.55/20 0.26/4
15 Baluta Anna '92 II 85.38 4.08/8 5.14/7 7.45/4 17.17/19 17.55/18 45.09/24 47.05/24 54.51/22 59.41/20 60.22/19 64.37/18 74.49/18 80.52/18 83.36/15 85.10/15 85.38/15
UKS Patria Młynne 4.08/8 1.06/11 2.31/6 9.32/30 0.38/1* 27.14/30 1.56/7 7.46/5 4.50/5 0.41/1* 4.15/10 10.12/22 6.03/15 2.44/6 1.34/12 0.28/12
16 Piłkowska Alicja '92 I 86.21 3.35/2 5.23/8 8.28/10 11.15/4 15.02/13 38.42/15 40.51/15 50.11/15 55.58/13 56.56/13 61.47/15 72.11/16 80.40/17 83.50/16 85.49/16 86.21/16
UKS Victoria Józefów 3.35/2 1.48/28 3.05/17 2.47/3 3.47/34 23.40/19 2.09/16 9.20/15 5.47/11 0.58/9 4.51/18 10.24/26 8.29/26 3.10/16 1.59/24 0.32/23
17 Banaś Aleksandra '93 86.28 4.29/12 5.32/9 9.07/13 12.45/10 13.41/9 34.35/8 36.46/9 50.03/14 56.57/17 58.22/17 63.51/17 74.10/17 80.21/15 84.16/17 85.57/17 86.28/17
UKS Orientuś Łódź 4.29/12 1.03/9 3.35/21 3.38/13 0.56/16 20.54/14 2.11/19 13.17/29 6.54/24 1.25/27 5.29/23 10.19/24 6.11/16 3.55/23 1.41/16 0.31/19
18 Dudzińska Paulina '92 III 87.23 5.47/22 6.40/19 9.30/16 17.18/20 18.33/20 38.56/16 40.56/16 49.31/13 55.53/12 56.52/12 60.37/11 69.47/14 80.24/16 84.18/18 86.48/18 87.23/18
UKS Arkady Raszków 5.47/22 0.53/4 2.50/13 7.48/24 1.15/26 20.23/12 2.00/13 8.35/8 6.22/17 0.59/10 3.45/5 9.10/17 10.37/32 3.54/22 2.30/33 0.35/31
19 Donczew Anna '93 88.55 6.44/27 8.06/26 10.47/19 20.23/27 21.17/27 39.55/17 43.18/19 55.58/23 62.22/23 63.24/23 67.38/21 77.58/22 83.59/21 86.45/20 88.24/19 88.55/19
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6.44/27 1.22/21 2.41/11 9.36/31 0.54/14 18.38/8 3.23/32 12.40/25 6.24/19 1.02/15 4.14/9 10.20/25 6.01/13 2.46/9 1.39/15 0.31/19
20 Kubicka Zuzanna '93 III 89.02 4.27/10 6.16/16 9.17/15 16.58/18 17.58/19 41.40/20 43.54/20 53.09/18 58.57/18 59.54/18 64.42/19 75.09/19 83.44/20 86.43/19 88.34/20 89.02/20
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 4.27/10 1.49/29 3.01/16 7.41/23 1.00/19 23.42/21 2.14/23 9.15/13 5.48/12 0.57/7 4.48/17 10.27/27 8.35/29 2.59/13 1.51/17 0.28/12
21 Urbanowicz Beata '93 89.34 7.22/29 8.29/28 12.24/27 15.57/16 16.57/16 37.44/12 39.53/12 53.16/19 60.01/21 61.34/21 66.54/20 76.47/20 83.17/19 87.13/21 89.04/21 89.34/21
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 7.22/29 1.07/13 3.55/26 3.33/12 1.00/19 20.47/13 2.09/16 13.23/30 6.45/22 1.33/28 5.20/20 9.53/18 6.30/17 3.56/24 1.51/17 0.30/16
22 Mól Małgorzata '93 III 91.22 5.34/19 7.05/20 9.59/17 13.10/11 14.44/11 38.15/13 40.14/13 56.41/24 63.49/24 65.11/24 72.34/25 80.49/24 86.11/22 89.29/22 90.56/22 91.22/22
UKS Patria Młynne 5.34/19 1.31/24 2.54/14 3.11/7 1.34/32 23.31/18 1.59/12 16.27/33 7.08/25 1.22/26 7.23/33 8.15/10 5.22/11 3.18/17 1.27/5 0.26/4
23 Kwiatkowska Olga '92 III 92.45 6.21/24 7.54/24 11.29/23 14.30/14 15.15/14 42.25/21 44.38/21 53.45/21 59.23/19 60.32/20 68.35/22 77.11/21 87.17/23 90.46/23 92.13/23 92.45/23
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 6.21/24 1.33/25 3.35/21 3.01/6 0.45/6 27.10/29 2.13/22 9.07/11 5.38/9 1.09/19 8.03/34 8.36/13 10.06/30 3.29/19 1.27/5 0.32/23
24 Baran Karolina '93 III 95.56 6.27/25 7.37/23 11.50/24 16.07/17 17.04/17 40.59/19 42.56/18 53.44/20 61.01/22 63.06/22 68.55/23 80.47/23 89.18/25 93.23/24 95.21/24 95.56/24
WKS Wawel Kraków 6.27/25 1.10/16 4.13/29 4.17/16 0.57/17 23.55/23 1.57/11 10.48/22 7.17/29 2.05/32 5.49/27 11.52/29 8.31/27 4.05/26 1.58/23 0.35/31
25 Skrzypkowska Iwona '93 III 97.02 5.08/18 6.17/17 10.21/18 18.49/22 19.34/22 45.14/26 47.24/25 57.52/25 64.36/25 66.16/25 71.55/24 82.34/25 89.06/24 94.38/25 96.34/25 97.02/25
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 5.08/18 1.09/15 4.04/27 8.28/27 0.45/6 25.40/25 2.10/18 10.28/20 6.44/21 1.40/30 5.39/25 10.39/28 6.32/19 5.32/31 1.56/21 0.28/12
26 Lipieńska Paulina '93 III 97.43 6.36/26 8.34/29 12.11/25 21.12/29 22.28/30 45.13/25 48.16/26 58.28/26 65.37/26 66.49/26 73.13/26 83.07/26 90.04/26 95.11/26 97.10/26 97.43/26
UKS Siódemka Rumia 6.36/26 1.58/31 3.37/23 9.01/29 1.16/27 22.45/16 3.03/29 10.12/19 7.09/26 1.12/22 6.24/29 9.54/19 6.57/24 5.07/29 1.59/24 0.33/27
27 Bartczak Natalia '93 99.36 4.39/14 6.07/15 12.37/29 19.48/25 21.11/26 50.31/31 53.04/30 65.28/30 71.38/29 72.53/29 79.17/29 87.51/29 94.32/28 97.33/27 99.07/27 99.36/27
UKS Orientuś Łódź 4.39/14 1.28/22 6.30/31 7.11/21 1.23/30 29.20/31 2.33/25 12.24/24 6.10/15 1.15/24 6.24/29 8.34/12 6.41/21 3.01/14 1.34/12 0.29/15
28 Walczewska Marta '92 101.09 9.38/33 11.36/34 15.14/31 24.14/33 25.33/33 48.24/28 51.21/28 61.26/28 68.41/28 69.53/28 76.17/28 86.31/27 93.10/27 98.22/28 100.42/28 101.09/28
LKO Leszno 9.38/33 1.58/31 3.38/24 9.00/28 1.19/29 22.51/17 2.57/27 10.05/18 7.15/27 1.12/22 6.24/29 10.14/23 6.39/20 5.12/30 2.20/30 0.27/9
29 Winczewska Beata '92 101.54 7.09/28 8.02/25 11.19/21 22.06/31 23.08/31 47.01/27 49.04/27 59.42/27 66.58/27 69.08/27 74.52/27 86.45/28 95.19/29 99.16/29 101.20/29 101.54/29
UKS Orientuś Łódź 7.09/28 0.53/4 3.17/20 10.47/34 1.02/22 23.53/22 2.03/15 10.38/21 7.16/28 2.10/33 5.44/26 11.53/30 8.34/28 3.57/25 2.04/28 0.34/30
30 Winczewska Katarzyna '92 110.01 5.57/23 8.11/27 12.18/26 20.30/28 22.14/28 48.51/29 52.09/29 65.08/29 72.54/30 73.51/30 79.20/30 91.49/30 102.26/30 107.22/30 109.34/30 110.01/30
UKS Orientuś Łódź 5.57/23 2.14/33 4.07/28 8.12/26 1.44/33 26.37/26 3.18/31 12.59/28 7.46/32 0.57/7 5.29/23 12.29/31 10.37/32 4.56/28 2.12/29 0.27/9
31 Hanuszkiewicz Karolina '93 110.53 9.44/34 11.30/33 14.46/30 18.04/21 19.16/21 54.39/33 57.24/33 74.22/34 81.12/34 82.31/34 87.55/33 97.54/31 104.36/31 108.27/31 110.21/31 110.53/31
UKS Orientuś Łódź 9.44/34 1.46/27 3.16/19 3.18/8 1.12/24 35.23/34 2.45/26 16.58/34 6.50/23 1.19/25 5.24/22 9.59/20 6.42/22 3.51/21 1.54/19 0.32/23
32 Kropinska Agnieszka '92 113.44 4.49/17 7.10/22 16.23/32 24.15/34 25.33/33 52.14/32 56.07/32 71.28/33 79.59/33 81.39/33 88.01/34 100.33/34 107.03/32 110.48/32 113.11/32 113.44/32
LKO Leszno 4.49/17 2.21/34 9.13/33 7.52/25 1.18/28 26.41/27 3.53/34 15.21/31 8.31/34 1.40/30 6.22/28 12.32/32 6.30/17 3.45/20 2.23/31 0.33/27
33 Kozieł Marta '92 117.39 5.45/21 7.05/20 11.24/22 21.22/30 22.25/29 49.16/30 53.06/31 68.32/31 76.57/31 78.36/31 85.19/32 98.49/33 107.11/33 114.37/33 117.01/33 117.39/33
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5.45/21 1.20/20 4.19/30 9.58/33 1.03/23 26.51/28 3.50/33 15.26/32 8.25/33 1.39/29 6.43/32 13.30/34 8.22/25 7.26/34 2.24/32 0.38/33
34 Kołosińska Małgorzata '92 120.51 8.39/31 10.32/32 17.22/34 22.31/32 23.45/32 58.28/34 61.27/34 71.17/32 78.56/32 79.55/32 85.15/31 98.13/32 109.49/34 116.29/34 120.07/34 120.51/34
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 8.39/31 1.53/30 6.50/32 5.09/19 1.14/25 34.43/33 2.59/28 9.50/16 7.39/31 0.59/10 5.20/20 12.58/33 11.36/34 6.40/33 3.38/34 0.44/34
Gryzio Sylwia '92 DISQ 4.49/ 5.53/ 9.39/ 14.32/ 16.16/ / / / / / / / / 30.31/ 33.42/ 34.15/
UKS Azymut Pabianice 4.49/ 1.04/ 3.46/ 4.53/ 1.44/ / / / / / / / / / 3.11/ 0.33/
Class results with splittimes: K20 0.0km 0m 18k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-32 2-79 3-34 4-36 5-37 6-81 7-38 8-39 9-42 10-80 11-44 12-60 13-40 14-52 15-47 16-77 17-63 18-66
1 Wiśniewska Hanna '90 M 70.32 15.27/1* 19.15/1* 20.38/1* 24.34/1* 31.09/1* 32.51/1* 34.17/1* 40.56/1* 42.42/1* 43.35/1* 45.13/1* 51.15/1* 57.08/1* 62.04/1* 63.56/1* 65.00/1* 66.53/1* 69.18/1* 70.32/1*
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15.27/1* 3.48/2 1.23/1* 3.56/3 6.35/1* 1.42/2 1.26/2 6.39/1* 1.46/1* 0.53/1* 1.38/1* 6.02/9 5.53/1* 4.56/1* 1.52/1* 1.04/1* 1.53/2 2.25/1* 1.14/1*
2 Gwóźdź Ewa '90 I 81.08 15.37/2 19.24/2 21.06/2 24.50/2 36.00/3 38.31/3 40.58/3 48.51/3 51.04/3 52.07/2 53.57/2 56.33/2 63.56/2 70.31/2 73.02/2 74.22/2 76.44/2 79.40/2 81.08/2
UKS Orientuś Łódź 15.37/2 3.47/1* 1.42/5 3.44/1* 11.10/6 2.31/7 2.27/11 7.53/5 2.13/4 1.03/3 1.50/3 2.36/1* 7.23/4 6.35/4 2.31/6 1.20/3 2.22/5 2.56/3 1.28/2
3 Filaber Anna '90 II 87.27 20.02/5 25.08/5 27.08/5 30.59/4 42.36/6 45.13/6 47.07/6 54.54/6 57.06/5 58.09/5 60.00/5 62.39/3 70.06/4 76.46/4 79.10/4 80.34/4 82.59/4 85.48/3 87.27/3
UNTS Warszawa 20.02/5 5.06/7 2.00/7 3.51/2 11.37/7 2.37/8 1.54/4 7.47/4 2.12/3 1.03/3 1.51/4 2.39/2 7.27/5 6.40/5 2.24/4 1.24/4 2.25/6 2.49/2 1.39/5
4 Kołosińska Jolanta '91 I 88.08 15.46/3 20.18/3 21.46/3 25.53/3 34.57/2 36.56/2 38.54/2 46.36/2 50.22/2 52.39/3 56.47/3 62.42/4 69.28/3 75.43/3 77.54/3 79.23/3 81.38/3 86.38/4 88.08/4
UNTS Warszawa 15.46/3 4.32/4 1.28/2 4.07/5 9.04/2 1.59/3 1.58/6 7.42/3 3.46/9 2.17/10 4.08/11 5.55/8 6.46/2 6.15/2 2.11/3 1.29/5 2.15/3 5.00/9 1.30/3
5 Faron Paulina '91 I 89.24 21.53/8 25.48/6 27.31/6 31.32/6 42.04/5 43.39/4 45.03/4 52.10/4 54.18/4 55.20/4 57.01/4 66.36/5 73.28/5 79.49/5 81.59/5 83.10/5 84.58/5 87.54/5 89.24/5
WKS Wawel Kraków 21.53/8 3.55/3 1.43/6 4.01/4 10.32/4 1.35/1* 1.24/1* 7.07/2 2.08/2 1.02/2 1.41/2 9.35/11 6.52/3 6.21/3 2.10/2 1.11/2 1.48/1* 2.56/3 1.30/3
6 Morawska Urszula '91 I 96.57 19.22/4 24.23/4 26.03/4 31.00/5 41.31/4 43.42/5 45.48/5 54.46/5 57.36/6 58.46/6 60.48/6 67.31/6 77.01/6 84.32/6 87.04/6 88.41/6 91.23/6 95.14/6 96.57/6
WKS Flota Gdynia 19.22/4 5.01/6 1.40/4 4.57/8 10.31/3 2.11/5 2.06/7 8.58/6 2.50/6 1.10/7 2.02/6 6.43/10 9.30/7 7.31/6 2.32/7 1.37/7 2.42/8 3.51/5 1.43/7
7 Szubka Barbara '91 I 102.42 20.42/6 27.24/8 29.24/8 34.18/8 46.23/8 50.15/8 52.03/8 63.37/8 66.51/7 67.56/7 69.59/7 73.35/7 82.10/7 89.57/7 92.47/7 94.23/7 96.51/7 100.45/7 102.42/7
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 20.42/6 6.42/10 2.00/7 4.54/7 12.05/8 3.52/9 1.48/3 11.34/10 3.14/7 1.05/5 2.03/7 3.36/3 8.35/6 7.47/7 2.50/9 1.36/6 2.28/7 3.54/7 1.57/9
8 Lubak Kamila '91 I 115.15 25.14/11 31.35/11 34.50/11 41.44/11 58.04/10 60.14/10 62.08/10 71.36/10 74.16/10 75.25/10 77.22/10 81.51/10 93.29/10 101.36/9 104.02/9 105.44/9 108.05/8 113.33/9 115.15/8
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 25.14/11 6.21/9 3.15/11 6.54/11 16.20/10 2.10/4 1.54/4 9.28/7 2.40/5 1.09/6 1.57/5 4.29/6 11.38/10 8.07/8 2.26/5 1.42/8 2.21/4 5.28/11 1.42/6
9 Wicha Małgorzata '91 I 115.40 20.42/6 26.23/7 27.53/7 32.13/7 44.57/7 47.12/7 49.35/7 60.34/7 67.29/8 69.15/8 71.38/8 76.04/8 86.10/8 99.56/8 103.20/8 105.08/8 108.11/9 113.20/8 115.40/9
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 20.42/6 5.41/8 1.30/3 4.20/6 12.44/9 2.15/6 2.23/10 10.59/9 6.55/11 1.46/9 2.23/10 4.26/5 10.06/8 13.46/11 3.24/11 1.48/10 3.03/9 5.09/10 2.20/10
10 Koconka Anna '90 121.52 23.01/10 28.01/9 30.10/9 36.58/9 47.50/9 52.27/9 54.49/9 67.00/9 70.29/9 71.42/9 74.03/9 78.21/9 88.29/9 101.56/10 104.33/10 106.15/10 115.35/10 119.28/10 121.52/10
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 23.01/10 5.00/5 2.09/9 6.48/10 10.52/5 4.37/10 2.22/9 12.11/11 3.29/8 1.13/8 2.21/9 4.18/4 10.08/9 13.27/10 2.37/8 1.42/8 9.20/11 3.53/6 2.24/11
11 Chmielecka Małgorzata '91 II 130.45 22.53/9 29.56/10 32.19/10 38.38/10 58.43/11 63.26/11 65.42/11 75.46/11 80.36/11 83.28/11 85.43/11 91.04/11 103.07/11 112.13/11 115.21/11 117.17/11 123.58/11 128.51/11 130.45/11
UKS Orientuś Łódź 22.53/9 7.03/11 2.23/10 6.19/9 20.05/11 4.43/11 2.16/8 10.04/8 4.50/10 2.52/11 2.15/8 5.21/7 12.03/11 9.06/9 3.08/10 1.56/11 6.41/10 4.53/8 1.54/8
Majchrzak Marta '90 DISQ 30.15/ 38.04/ 40.17/ 48.21/ / / 62.54/ / / / / / / / / / / 98.04/ 100.10/
UKS Azymut Pabianice 30.15/ 7.49/ 2.13/ 8.04/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / 2.06/
Czerwieniec Marlena '90 DISQ 33.57/ / / / / / 70.49/ / / / / / / / / / / / 121.38/
UKS Azymut Siedliska 33.57/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / /
Class results with splittimes: K21 0.0km 0m 18k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-32 2-79 3-34 4-36 5-37 6-81 7-38 8-39 9-42 10-80 11-44 12-60 13-40 14-52 15-47 16-77 17-63 18-66
1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna '68 M 72.19 16.20/4 19.49/3 21.13/3 26.06/3 33.38/2 35.37/2 37.03/2 43.04/1* 44.58/1* 46.01/1* 47.36/1* 49.52/1* 58.20/1* 63.51/1* 65.37/1* 66.44/1* 68.28/1* 71.06/1* 72.19/1*
UNTS Warszawa 16.20/4 3.29/1* 1.24/3 4.53/14 7.32/3 1.59/7 1.26/1* 6.01/1* 1.54/1* 1.03/5 1.35/2 2.16/1* 8.28/10 5.31/2 1.46/1* 1.07/1* 1.44/2 2.38/2 1.13/2
2 Lajn Daria '89 M 74.18 16.02/3 19.40/2 20.55/2 24.43/1* 31.45/1* 34.13/1* 36.27/1* 43.13/2 45.18/2 46.11/2 47.45/2 50.42/2 59.26/2 65.01/2 67.01/2 68.18/2 70.31/2 72.57/2 74.18/2
WKS Flota Gdynia 16.02/3 3.38/2 1.15/2 3.48/1* 7.02/2 2.28/16 2.14/19 6.46/2 2.05/2 0.53/1* 1.34/1* 2.57/4 8.44/14 5.35/3 2.00/3 1.17/7 2.13/4 2.26/1* 1.21/3
3 Depta Monika '70 MM 75.59 15.28/1* 19.16/1* 20.30/1* 27.14/5 34.07/3 35.46/3 37.15/3 44.30/3 47.05/3 47.59/3 49.40/3 54.53/3 61.19/3 66.37/3 68.24/3 69.31/3 71.08/3 74.47/3 75.59/3
WKS Flota Gdynia 15.28/1* 3.48/3 1.14/1* 6.44/28 6.53/1* 1.39/2 1.29/2 7.15/7 2.35/11 0.54/2 1.41/3 5.13/26 6.26/1* 5.18/1* 1.47/2 1.07/1* 1.37/1* 3.39/13 1.12/1*
4 Wieleba Marlena '88 M 81.11 16.35/5 20.47/5 22.18/5 27.07/4 37.07/5 38.39/5 40.17/5 47.19/5 49.37/5 51.14/5 53.07/5 56.12/5 63.44/4 69.38/4 72.09/4 73.21/4 75.38/4 79.44/4 81.11/4
WKS Flota Gdynia 16.35/5 4.12/4 1.31/9 4.49/10 10.00/10 1.32/1* 1.38/4 7.02/4 2.18/6 1.37/28 1.53/8 3.05/5 7.32/4 5.54/4 2.31/12 1.12/5 2.17/6 4.06/19 1.27/6
5 Wicha Iwona '87 M 82.01 19.12/9 23.26/8 25.24/7 29.34/7 38.15/6 40.19/6 42.12/6 49.07/6 51.23/6 52.21/6 54.21/6 57.30/6 65.42/6 71.53/5 74.06/5 75.17/5 77.22/5 80.24/5 82.01/5
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 19.12/9 4.14/5 1.58/23 4.10/3 8.41/6 2.04/11 1.53/9 6.55/3 2.16/4 0.58/3 2.00/12 3.09/6 8.12/7 6.11/5 2.13/4 1.11/3 2.05/3 3.02/5 1.37/12
6 Pabich Maria '82 M 82.43 18.47/8 23.17/7 24.42/6 29.22/6 38.38/8 40.57/7 43.13/8 50.22/7 53.25/8 54.34/8 56.15/8 58.48/7 65.38/5 71.56/6 75.13/6 76.28/6 78.41/6 81.21/6 82.43/6
UKS Azymut Pabianice 18.47/8 4.30/7 1.25/5 4.40/9 9.16/8 2.19/14 2.16/23 7.09/6 3.03/22 1.09/8 1.41/3 2.33/2 6.50/2 6.18/6 3.17/26 1.15/6 2.13/4 2.40/3 1.22/4
7 Machowska Weronika '86 I 86.37 16.50/6 21.15/6 25.33/8 29.48/8 38.24/7 41.09/8 42.49/7 50.52/8 53.21/7 54.30/7 56.14/7 59.53/8 67.09/8 74.01/7 76.39/7 79.08/7 81.26/7 85.09/7 86.37/7
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 16.50/6 4.25/6 4.18/31 4.15/5 8.36/4 2.45/23 1.40/5 8.03/12 2.29/8 1.09/8 1.44/5 3.39/12 7.16/3 6.52/10 2.38/17 2.29/30 2.18/7 3.43/14 1.28/8
8 Bączek-Motała Barbara '72 II 87.11 21.48/19 26.27/14 27.52/13 32.02/11 40.51/9 42.49/9 44.46/9 52.09/9 55.01/9 56.08/9 58.03/9 61.40/9 69.41/9 76.07/9 78.36/9 79.56/9 82.20/8 85.34/8 87.11/8
WKS Wawel Kraków 21.48/19 4.39/9 1.25/5 4.10/3 8.49/7 1.58/6 1.57/12 7.23/8 2.52/15 1.07/6 1.55/10 3.37/10 8.01/5 6.26/7 2.29/11 1.20/9 2.24/11 3.14/8 1.37/12
9 Koślacz Julia '84 I 88.41 15.58/2 20.33/4 22.02/4 26.02/2 34.39/4 37.18/4 39.32/4 46.40/4 48.52/4 49.52/4 51.54/4 56.08/4 66.35/7 74.43/8 77.18/8 79.10/8 82.32/9 86.25/9 88.41/9
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15.58/2 4.35/8 1.29/7 4.00/2 8.37/5 2.39/20 2.14/19 7.08/5 2.12/3 1.00/4 2.02/16 4.14/23 10.27/22 8.08/20 2.35/15 1.52/25 3.22/23 3.53/16 2.16/28
10 Nowak Beata '73 III 91.25 19.15/10 24.14/9 25.38/9 30.04/9 41.19/10 43.09/10 45.09/10 53.07/10 56.01/10 57.11/10 59.46/10 63.46/10 72.47/10 79.58/10 82.23/10 83.43/10 86.06/10 89.55/10 91.25/10
WKS Flota Gdynia 19.15/10 4.59/12 1.24/3 4.26/7 11.15/19 1.50/3 2.00/14 7.58/10 2.54/17 1.10/11 2.35/27 4.00/21 9.01/15 7.11/14 2.25/9 1.20/9 2.23/10 3.49/15 1.30/9
11 Karnia-Biskupska Anna '80 97.03 19.32/11 26.15/12 27.50/12 32.55/13 43.11/11 45.25/11 47.44/11 56.29/11 58.53/11 60.05/11 62.06/11 65.59/11 75.22/11 83.53/11 86.43/11 88.11/11 91.09/11 95.24/11 97.03/11
WKS Wawel Kraków 19.32/11 6.43/23 1.35/10 5.05/17 10.16/12 2.14/13 2.19/24 8.45/19 2.24/7 1.12/14 2.01/13 3.53/20 9.23/17 8.31/22 2.50/18 1.28/15 2.58/18 4.15/21 1.39/15
12 Mikowska Kinga '89 I 97.42 20.06/12 24.57/10 26.46/10 31.37/10 45.59/15 48.27/16 50.21/15 60.48/19 63.28/18 64.44/18 66.38/18 69.53/16 78.26/13 86.19/12 88.36/12 90.19/12 92.37/12 95.59/12 97.42/12
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 20.06/12 4.51/10 1.49/15 4.51/13 14.22/30 2.28/16 1.54/10 10.27/26 2.40/13 1.16/20 1.54/9 3.15/7 8.33/11 7.53/18 2.17/7 1.43/21 2.18/7 3.22/10 1.43/20
13 Karwatka Agata '85 II 99.16 21.14/17 27.10/15 28.47/15 33.56/14 44.11/13 47.59/14 50.08/14 58.28/13 61.28/13 62.53/13 65.15/15 68.11/12 80.11/15 87.17/14 90.19/14 91.50/14 94.47/17 97.52/14 99.16/13
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 21.14/17 5.56/20 1.37/12 5.09/18 10.15/11 3.48/29 2.09/17 8.20/15 3.00/20 1.25/24 2.22/24 2.56/3 12.00/30 7.06/13 3.02/22 1.31/17 2.57/17 3.05/6 1.24/5
14 Richert Anna '83 III 99.23 25.22/24 30.55/22 32.33/22 37.22/21 47.41/21 49.38/18 51.36/18 59.58/18 65.37/22 67.10/22 68.56/21 72.40/18 81.18/17 88.13/16 90.32/16 91.58/16 94.28/14 97.36/13 99.23/14
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 25.22/24 5.33/18 1.38/13 4.49/10 10.19/13 1.57/4 1.58/13 8.22/16 5.39/31 1.33/27 1.46/6 3.44/15 8.38/12 6.55/11 2.19/8 1.26/13 2.30/12 3.08/7 1.47/22
15 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna II 99.30 20.50/15 26.21/13 27.56/14 32.17/12 44.08/12 46.49/12 48.31/12 56.32/12 59.01/12 60.15/12 62.16/12 73.27/21 81.46/20 88.41/17 90.54/17 92.13/17 94.43/16 98.00/16 99.30/15
WKS Wawel Kraków 20.50/15 5.31/16 1.35/10 4.21/6 11.51/22 2.41/22 1.42/6 8.01/11 2.29/8 1.14/17 2.01/13 11.11/30 8.19/9 6.55/11 2.13/4 1.19/8 2.30/12 3.17/9 1.30/9
16 Leśniak Magdalena '88 99.36 20.27/14 25.30/11 27.23/11 34.34/16 47.02/17 49.01/17 50.51/17 59.15/15 62.35/17 63.43/17 65.50/17 69.36/15 80.25/16 87.51/15 90.23/15 91.51/15 94.36/15 97.59/15 99.36/16
WKS Wawel Kraków 20.27/14 5.03/13 1.53/21 7.11/29 12.28/27 1.59/7 1.50/7 8.24/17 3.20/26 1.08/7 2.07/21 3.46/17 10.49/23 7.26/16 2.32/13 1.28/15 2.45/15 3.23/11 1.37/12
17 Wołek Ewa '68 100.10 24.10/22 29.25/20 30.54/20 35.43/18 46.16/16 48.19/15 50.34/16 59.23/16 61.57/14 63.07/14 65.12/14 69.01/13 78.24/12 86.52/13 89.46/13 91.10/13 94.12/13 98.29/17 100.10/17
UNTS Warszawa 24.10/22 5.15/15 1.29/7 4.49/10 10.33/14 2.03/10 2.15/21 8.49/20 2.34/10 1.10/11 2.05/20 3.49/18 9.23/17 8.28/21 2.54/19 1.24/12 3.02/19 4.17/22 1.41/16
18 Krzystanek Aldona '78 III 100.32 25.37/25 34.10/28 36.33/28 41.10/27 50.59/26 53.58/24 55.53/24 63.33/23 66.08/23 67.21/23 69.10/23 72.47/19 81.27/19 89.13/20 91.28/19 93.15/19 95.34/18 98.57/18 100.32/18
WKS Wawel Kraków 25.37/25 8.33/27 2.23/26 4.37/8 9.49/9 2.59/27 1.55/11 7.40/9 2.35/11 1.13/16 1.49/7 3.37/10 8.40/13 7.46/17 2.15/6 1.47/24 2.19/9 3.23/11 1.35/11
19 Dyzio Katarzyna '88 III 102.17 27.07/29 32.02/25 33.53/25 38.48/25 49.27/23 51.24/21 53.51/21 61.59/20 65.00/20 66.17/20 68.57/22 73.13/20 81.23/18 88.46/18 91.21/18 93.04/18 96.35/19 100.29/19 102.17/19
WKS Wawel Kraków 27.07/29 4.55/11 1.51/19 4.55/16 10.39/15 1.57/4 2.27/27 8.08/14 3.01/21 1.17/21 2.40/28 4.16/24 8.10/6 7.23/15 2.35/15 1.43/21 3.31/26 3.54/17 1.48/24
20 Tynelska Justyna '89 I 102.21 18.04/7 27.15/16 29.08/16 34.02/15 47.15/19 50.03/20 51.36/18 59.41/17 61.58/15 63.10/15 65.11/13 76.30/23 84.48/22 91.22/22 93.55/21 95.06/21 98.01/21 100.54/20 102.21/20
UNTS Warszawa 18.04/7 9.11/28 1.53/21 4.54/15 13.13/28 2.48/24 1.33/3 8.05/13 2.17/5 1.12/14 2.01/13 11.19/31 8.18/8 6.34/8 2.33/14 1.11/3 2.55/16 2.53/4 1.27/6
21 Schmidt Angelika '89 II 105.39 23.25/20 28.31/18 30.20/18 37.43/22 49.57/24 52.02/22 53.52/22 62.17/22 65.32/21 66.41/21 68.48/20 72.33/17 83.27/21 91.21/21 94.17/22 96.24/22 99.50/22 103.57/22 105.39/21
WKS Flota Gdynia 23.25/20 5.06/14 1.49/15 7.23/30 12.14/25 2.05/12 1.50/7 8.25/18 3.15/24 1.09/8 2.07/21 3.45/16 10.54/24 7.54/19 2.56/21 2.07/28 3.26/25 4.07/20 1.42/19
22 Morawska Irena '62 III 105.42 20.10/13 27.33/17 29.37/17 34.54/17 45.33/14 47.56/13 50.02/13 59.13/14 62.08/16 63.22/16 65.35/16 69.18/14 78.30/14 89.07/19 92.12/20 94.20/20 97.52/20 103.17/21 105.42/22
WKS Flota Gdynia 20.10/13 7.23/26 2.04/25 5.17/22 10.39/15 2.23/15 2.06/16 9.11/21 2.55/18 1.14/17 2.13/23 3.43/14 9.12/16 10.37/30 3.05/23 2.08/29 3.32/27 5.25/30 2.25/30
23 Trojecka Marta '83 112.28 24.46/23 31.06/23 32.56/23 38.08/23 49.02/22 54.26/25 56.28/25 66.51/24 69.38/24 70.55/24 72.58/24 76.20/22 87.20/24 96.28/23 100.00/23 101.52/23 105.08/23 110.07/23 112.28/23
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 24.46/23 6.20/21 1.50/18 5.12/20 10.54/18 5.24/30 2.02/15 10.23/24 2.47/14 1.17/21 2.03/17 3.22/8 11.00/25 9.08/25 3.32/28 1.52/25 3.16/22 4.59/28 2.21/29
24 Grzelak Agnieszka '86 115.31 23.45/21 29.25/20 31.14/21 36.36/20 47.21/20 54.29/26 56.56/26 67.12/25 70.32/25 71.59/25 74.53/25 78.42/25 90.33/25 99.41/25 102.53/24 104.35/24 109.13/25 113.50/25 115.31/24
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 23.45/21 5.40/19 1.49/15 5.22/24 10.45/17 7.08/31 2.27/27 10.16/23 3.20/26 1.27/26 2.54/30 3.49/18 11.51/29 9.08/25 3.12/24 1.42/20 4.38/29 4.37/23 1.41/16
25 Nowakowska Anita '89 III 115.46 25.57/26 32.51/26 35.24/26 40.41/26 54.24/28 56.25/27 58.35/27 70.58/28 74.08/28 76.26/28 78.30/28 81.55/27 91.45/27 100.17/26 103.12/25 104.50/25 109.04/24 113.46/24 115.46/25
UKS Kometa Gliwice 25.57/26 6.54/24 2.33/27 5.17/22 13.43/29 2.01/9 2.10/18 12.23/28 3.10/23 2.18/31 2.04/18 3.25/9 9.50/21 8.32/23 2.55/20 1.38/18 4.14/28 4.42/25 2.00/27
26 Najman Natalia '88 116.05 21.28/18 28.46/19 30.38/19 35.48/19 47.06/18 49.58/19 52.13/20 62.01/21 64.54/19 66.05/19 68.09/19 76.39/24 86.05/23 96.35/24 105.28/27 107.13/27 110.19/28 114.24/26 116.05/26
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 21.28/18 7.18/25 1.52/20 5.10/19 11.18/20 2.52/26 2.15/21 9.48/22 2.53/16 1.11/13 2.04/18 8.30/28 9.26/19 10.30/29 8.53/31 1.45/23 3.06/21 4.05/18 1.41/16
27 Paszyńska Kalina '87 III 116.28 35.33/31 41.05/30 42.45/30 48.01/29 59.35/29 62.42/29 65.02/29 76.00/29 79.24/29 80.38/29 82.33/29 87.10/29 96.45/29 103.31/29 105.59/28 107.22/28 109.55/27 114.45/27 116.28/27
UKS Orientuś Łódź 35.33/31 5.32/17 1.40/14 5.16/21 11.34/21 3.07/28 2.20/26 10.58/27 3.24/28 1.14/17 1.55/10 4.37/25 9.35/20 6.46/9 2.28/10 1.23/11 2.33/14 4.50/26 1.43/20
28 Patejko Patrycja '88 116.53 21.09/16 31.18/24 33.18/24 38.41/24 50.48/25 53.19/23 55.38/23 68.51/26 72.33/26 73.50/26 76.23/26 80.03/26 91.16/26 101.08/27 104.46/26 106.40/26 109.43/26 114.58/28 116.53/28
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 21.09/16 10.09/29 2.00/24 5.23/25 12.07/23 2.31/19 2.19/24 13.13/29 3.42/30 1.17/21 2.33/26 3.40/13 11.13/26 9.52/27 3.38/29 1.54/27 3.03/20 5.15/29 1.55/26
29 Proga Katarzyna '87 118.55 26.50/27 33.13/27 35.56/27 41.48/28 54.11/27 56.50/28 59.40/28 70.06/27 73.21/27 75.04/27 77.50/27 81.55/27 93.43/28 102.48/28 106.02/29 107.28/29 112.08/29 117.02/29 118.55/29
UKS Orientuś Łódź 26.50/27 6.23/22 2.43/28 5.52/26 12.23/26 2.39/20 2.50/31 10.26/25 3.15/24 1.43/30 2.46/29 4.05/22 11.48/28 9.05/24 3.14/25 1.26/13 4.40/30 4.54/27 1.53/25
30 Dusza Anna '89 III 137.40 26.55/28 37.38/29 40.21/29 48.04/30 63.58/30 66.47/30 69.18/30 83.06/30 86.03/30 87.28/30 89.59/30 100.53/30 112.31/30 122.51/30 126.12/30 127.52/30 131.15/30 135.53/30 137.40/30
UNTS Warszawa 26.55/28 10.43/30 2.43/28 7.43/31 15.54/31 2.49/25 2.31/29 13.48/31 2.57/19 1.25/24 2.31/25 10.54/29 11.38/27 10.20/28 3.21/27 1.40/19 3.23/24 4.38/24 1.47/22
31 Fastyn Małgorzata '84 164.10 28.37/30 47.43/31 50.40/31 56.55/31 69.06/31 71.34/31 74.14/31 87.57/31 91.36/31 93.15/31 96.20/31 104.25/31 124.17/31 139.17/31 145.13/31 147.43/31 154.45/31 161.09/31 164.10/31
UKS Orientuś Łódź 28.37/30 19.06/31 2.57/30 6.15/27 12.11/24 2.28/16 2.40/30 13.43/30 3.39/29 1.39/29 3.05/31 8.05/27 19.52/31 15.00/31 5.56/30 2.30/31 7.02/31 6.24/31 3.01/31
Maguire Eva '88 DISQ 40.58/ 49.23/ 52.29/ 59.54/ 73.03/ 76.49/ 79.23/ / / / / / / / / / / / 128.16/
UKS Orientuś Łódź 40.58/ 8.25/ 3.06/ 7.25/ 13.09/ 3.46/ 2.34/ / / / / / / / / / / / /
Michałowska Agata '78 DISQ / / / / / / / 28.24/ / / / / / / / / / 52.01/ 55.22/
UMKS Orkan Ostróda / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / 3.21/
Biniecka Małgorzata '87 I DISQ 27.46/ 35.06/ 37.00/ 42.36/ 54.48/ 58.42/ 60.59/ 98.08/ 103.15/ 110.08/ / / / / / / / 128.49/ 131.24/
UKS Azymut Pabianice 27.46/ 7.20/ 1.54/ 5.36/ 12.12/ 3.54/ 2.17/ 37.09/ 5.07/ 6.53/ / / / / / / / / 2.35/
Zimniak Julita '80 DISQ 43.13/ 53.22/ 56.34/ 62.30/ 91.19/ 93.20/ 100.37/ / / / / / / / / / / / 135.34/
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 43.13/ 10.09/ 3.12/ 5.56/ 28.49/ 2.01/ 7.17/ / / / / / / / / / / / /
Class results with splittimes: K35 0.0km 0m 13k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-58 2-59 3-65 4-60 5-80 6-62 7-63 8-48 9-46 10-52 11-49 12-66 13-100
1 Nowak Barbara '70 68.46 7.23/1* 12.32/1* 14.01/1* 16.02/1* 24.15/2 34.49/1* 40.17/1* 44.45/1* 51.17/1* 54.45/1* 64.15/1* 66.39/1* 68.15/1* 68.46/1*
HKS Azymut Mochy 7.23/1* 5.09/1* 1.29/1* 2.01/1* 8.13/3 10.34/1* 5.28/2 4.28/2 6.32/2 3.28/1* 9.30/2 2.24/1* 1.36/3 0.31/1*
2 Wołowczyk Mariola '68 74.27 13.25/3 18.58/3 21.17/3 24.15/3 29.27/3 40.02/2 46.26/2 50.31/2 56.18/2 60.41/2 69.23/2 72.23/2 73.53/2 74.27/2
UNTS Warszawa 13.25/3 5.33/2 2.19/3 2.58/3 5.12/2 10.35/2 6.24/3 4.05/1* 5.47/1* 4.23/2 8.42/1* 3.00/2 1.30/2 0.34/2
3 Wańczyk Magdalena '68 105.04 9.38/2 15.11/2 16.48/2 19.26/2 23.20/1* 45.59/3 51.23/3 61.15/3 68.08/3 82.32/3 94.07/3 103.03/3 104.27/3 105.04/3
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 9.38/2 5.33/2 1.37/2 2.38/2 3.54/1* 22.39/3 5.24/1* 9.52/3 6.53/3 14.24/3 11.35/3 8.56/3 1.24/1* 0.37/3
Class results with splittimes: K45 0.0km 0m 13k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-58 2-59 3-65 4-60 5-80 6-62 7-63 8-48 9-46 10-52 11-49 12-66 13-100
1 Wardecka Dorota '65 65.08 9.42/2 13.49/1* 15.10/1* 17.12/1* 21.33/1* 30.35/1* 36.24/1* 40.44/1* 45.12/1* 52.41/2 59.50/1* 62.57/1* 64.36/1* 65.08/1*
UNTS Warszawa 9.42/2 4.07/1* 1.21/1* 2.02/1* 4.21/1* 9.02/1* 5.49/1* 4.20/1* 4.28/1* 7.29/4 7.09/1* 3.07/3 1.39/3 0.32/1*
2 Parfianowicz Joanna '64 65.57 8.19/1* 13.54/2 15.17/2 17.29/2 22.19/2 31.54/2 38.10/2 42.51/2 47.48/2 52.23/1* 60.58/2 63.57/2 65.22/2 65.57/2
UNTS Warszawa 8.19/1* 5.35/2 1.23/2 2.12/2 4.50/2 9.35/3 6.16/2 4.41/3 4.57/2 4.35/2 8.35/2 2.59/1* 1.25/1* 0.35/2
3 Janicka Beata '64 69.19 9.42/2 15.59/3 18.04/3 20.34/3 25.27/3 34.40/3 41.18/3 45.48/3 50.54/3 55.19/3 64.04/3 67.05/3 68.40/3 69.19/3
WKS Flota Gdynia 9.42/2 6.17/3 2.05/3 2.30/3 4.53/3 9.13/2 6.38/3 4.30/2 5.06/3 4.25/1* 8.45/3 3.01/2 1.35/2 0.39/3
4 Krawczyk Barbara '61 117.32 13.14/4 33.07/4 35.23/4 38.25/4 44.26/4 60.54/4 69.34/4 78.10/4 86.47/4 93.30/4 107.56/4 114.45/4 116.49/4 117.32/4
Ind. Mazowsze 13.14/4 19.53/4 2.16/4 3.02/4 6.01/4 16.28/4 8.40/4 8.36/4 8.37/4 6.43/3 14.26/4 6.49/4 2.04/4 0.43/4
Class results with splittimes: K50 0.0km 0m 11k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-40 2-69 3-74 4-63 5-77 6-47 7-72 8-56 9-49 10-66 11-100
1 Biziuk Halina '57 51.57 8.03/1* 9.33/1* 13.21/1* 19.11/1* 25.50/1* 27.44/1* 35.47/1* 37.19/1* 41.40/1* 49.01/1* 51.21/1* 51.57/1*
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 8.03/1* 1.30/1* 3.48/1* 5.50/2 6.39/4 1.54/3 8.03/1* 1.32/3 4.21/1* 7.21/4 2.20/1* 0.36/1*
2 Łuńska Regina '56 62.31 16.32/3 18.26/3 23.36/3 31.43/3 37.25/3 39.07/3 48.49/3 50.13/3 55.50/2 59.18/2 61.49/2 62.31/2
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 16.32/3 1.54/2 5.10/2 8.07/4 5.42/2 1.42/1* 9.42/2 1.24/2 5.37/3 3.28/1* 2.31/2 0.42/3
3 Mazurkiewicz Jolanta '57 65.26 21.43/4 23.47/4 29.25/4 34.48/4 40.20/4 42.04/4 51.53/4 53.11/4 58.47/3 62.16/3 64.49/3 65.26/3
UKS Orientuś Łódź 21.43/4 2.04/3 5.38/3 5.23/1* 5.32/1* 1.44/2 9.49/3 1.18/1* 5.36/2 3.29/2 2.33/3 0.37/2
4 Porzycz Agata '60 68.53 9.29/2 11.51/2 19.13/2 26.00/2 32.27/2 36.31/2 46.57/2 49.03/2 59.02/4 64.20/4 67.51/4 68.53/4
WKS Flota Gdynia 9.29/2 2.22/4 7.22/4 6.47/3 6.27/3 4.04/4 10.26/4 2.06/4 9.59/4 5.18/3 3.31/4 1.02/4
Class results with splittimes: K55 0.0km 0m 11k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-40 2-69 3-74 4-63 5-77 6-47 7-72 8-56 9-49 10-66 11-100
1 Czabańska Małgorzata '52 47.57 7.18/1* 9.07/1* 13.58/1* 19.41/1* 24.12/1* 27.15/1* 35.43/1* 37.02/1* 42.03/1* 45.21/1* 47.19/1* 47.57/1*
WKS Flota Gdynia 7.18/1* 1.49/2 4.51/1* 5.43/2 4.31/1* 3.03/3 8.28/2 1.19/1* 5.01/1* 3.18/3 1.58/2 0.38/2
2 Lewoń Ewa '55 52.41 12.38/2 13.55/2 18.57/2 24.46/2 29.21/2 32.19/2 40.06/2 41.29/2 47.01/2 50.13/2 52.04/2 52.41/2
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 12.38/2 1.17/1* 5.02/2 5.49/3 4.35/2 2.58/2 7.47/1* 1.23/2 5.32/3 3.12/1* 1.51/1* 0.37/1*
3 Deck Krystyna '50 58.48 16.07/3 18.42/3 24.19/3 29.57/3 34.33/3 37.27/3 45.59/3 47.29/3 52.37/3 55.53/3 58.10/3 58.48/3
Ind. Mazowsze 16.07/3 2.35/3 5.37/3 5.38/1* 4.36/3 2.54/1* 8.32/3 1.30/3 5.08/2 3.16/2 2.17/3 0.38/2
Class results with splittimes: M10 0.0km 0m 8k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-73 2-70 3-72 4-69 5-76 6-64 7-71 8-100
1 Babiak Bartek '00 32.58 2.03/1* 6.00/1* 9.14/1* 18.33/1* 22.13/1* 23.44/1* 29.28/1* 32.31/1* 32.58/1*
UKS Traper Złocieniec 2.03/1* 3.57/1* 3.14/1* 9.19/3 3.40/1* 1.31/2 5.44/1* 3.03/2 0.27/1*
2 Hapka Daniel '01 38.58 2.27/2 11.06/3 15.16/3 24.28/3 28.20/3 29.46/3 35.30/2 38.30/2 38.58/2
UKS Traper Złocieniec 2.27/2 8.39/3 4.10/2 9.12/2 3.52/2 1.26/1* 5.44/1* 3.00/1* 0.28/2
3 Pietek Jakub '00 46.06 3.25/3 7.40/2 12.25/2 21.36/2 26.33/2 28.28/2 39.09/3 45.32/3 46.06/3
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.25/3 4.15/2 4.45/3 9.11/1* 4.57/3 1.55/3 10.41/3 6.23/3 0.34/3
Class results with splittimes: M12 0.0km 0m 8k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-74 2-72 3-62 4-58 5-67 6-64 7-71 8-100
1 Urbaniak Jerzy '98 35.19 7.39/17 10.29/8 12.10/4 20.47/3 24.08/1* 27.15/1* 31.40/1* 34.52/1* 35.19/1*
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 7.39/17 2.50/1* 1.41/1* 8.37/12 3.21/2 3.07/1* 4.25/4 3.12/13 0.27/5
2 Borkowski Maciej '98 37.10 4.54/6 9.50/5 11.57/3 18.23/2 24.12/2 28.03/2 33.48/2 36.41/2 37.10/2
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 4.54/6 4.56/16 2.07/3 6.26/2 5.49/13 3.51/9 5.45/14 2.53/9 0.29/6
3 Mossakowski Wojciech '98 37.33 7.43/18 11.00/11 13.14/8 21.24/5 26.21/4 30.03/4 34.17/3 37.02/3 37.33/3
UNTS Warszawa 7.43/18 3.17/4 2.14/6 8.10/9 4.57/10 3.42/8 4.14/2 2.45/8 0.31/9
4 Biederman Marcin '98 III 38.52 7.34/16 14.40/16 17.05/14 23.37/8 27.41/6 31.03/5 35.57/4 38.27/4 38.52/4
WKS Wawel Kraków 7.34/16 7.06/19 2.25/9 6.32/5 4.04/8 3.22/3 4.54/6 2.30/2 0.25/1*
5 Kustosz Paweł '98 41.21 4.19/3 8.00/2 17.31/16 23.55/11 27.48/7 32.29/6 37.53/6 40.55/5 41.21/5
WKS Wawel Kraków 4.19/3 3.41/5 9.31/23 6.24/1* 3.53/6 4.41/15 5.24/10 3.02/10 0.26/3
6 Cupryś Gracjan '99 41.58 4.21/4 8.32/3 11.12/1* 17.43/1* 25.30/3 29.35/3 37.52/5 41.27/6 41.58/6
HKS Azymut Mochy 4.21/4 4.11/10 2.40/12 6.31/3 7.47/16 4.05/10 8.17/20 3.35/17 0.31/9
7 Firlej Marek '98 45.00 4.03/1* 8.52/4 13.09/7 27.53/12 33.21/10 36.50/9 41.48/8 44.24/7 45.00/7
HKS Azymut Mochy 4.03/1* 4.49/15 4.17/20 14.44/16 5.28/11 3.29/5 4.58/7 2.36/5 0.36/20
8 Janowski Bartłomiej '99 45.32 6.58/13 11.41/13 14.10/10 21.07/4 28.29/8 32.54/7 40.54/7 44.52/8 45.32/8
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 6.58/13 4.43/14 2.29/10 6.57/6 7.22/14 4.25/13 8.00/19 3.58/22 0.40/24
9 Sosenko Szymon '98 47.43 7.14/15 10.55/10 13.04/6 23.31/7 35.29/12 39.00/10 44.27/10 47.10/9 47.43/9
MKS MOS Wrocław 7.14/15 3.41/5 2.09/4 10.27/13 11.58/20 3.31/7 5.27/12 2.43/7 0.33/15
10 Kisielewicz Jakub '99 48.11 7.05/14 14.37/15 17.18/15 23.49/9 31.33/9 35.39/8 43.58/9 47.41/10 48.11/10
UKS Azymut Pabianice 7.05/14 7.32/21 2.41/13 6.31/3 7.44/15 4.06/11 8.19/21 3.43/20 0.30/8
11 Myszkowski Maciej '98 49.18 13.12/20 17.11/20 23.10/21 30.35/16 34.31/11 40.02/11 45.10/11 48.46/11 49.18/11
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 13.12/20 3.59/9 5.59/22 7.25/8 3.56/7 5.31/17 5.08/9 3.36/18 0.32/13
12 Klimkowski Piotr '99 52.09 16.20/23 20.13/22 22.37/20 33.37/17 37.14/13 42.57/13 48.02/13 51.38/12 52.09/12
LKO Leszno 16.20/23 3.53/8 2.24/8 11.00/15 3.37/3 5.43/18 5.05/8 3.36/18 0.31/9
13 Pryjma Fryderyk '98 52.50 5.54/9 10.26/7 13.00/5 29.31/14 38.11/14 41.29/12 46.59/12 52.16/13 52.50/13
Ind. Mazowsze 5.54/9 4.32/12 2.34/11 16.31/18 8.40/17 3.18/2 5.30/13 5.17/24 0.34/17
14 Stępień Bartosz '98 53.29 13.16/21 16.58/19 19.07/18 29.35/15 41.32/16 45.01/14 50.25/14 52.55/14 53.29/14
UKS Siódemka Rumia 13.16/21 3.42/7 2.09/4 10.28/14 11.57/19 3.29/5 5.24/10 2.30/2 0.34/17
15 Garstka Jakub '98 55.05 4.03/1* 12.36/14 16.19/13 23.25/6 26.30/5 46.59/16 50.55/15 54.29/15 55.05/15
UKS Arkady Raszków 4.03/1* 8.33/23 3.43/18 7.06/7 3.05/1* 20.29/24 3.56/1* 3.34/16 0.36/20
16 Sawościanik Jakub '98 III 57.38 13.23/22 16.33/18 29.13/23 37.25/18 42.05/17 49.39/17 53.59/16 57.05/16 57.38/16
UKS Traper Złocieniec 13.23/22 3.10/3 12.40/24 8.12/10 4.40/9 7.34/20 4.20/3 3.06/12 0.33/15
17 Chrubczyński Kamil '98 III 65.36 4.45/5 7.53/1* 11.56/2 43.05/20 46.51/18 55.46/18 62.31/18 65.10/17 65.36/17
UKS Traper Złocieniec 4.45/5 3.08/2 4.03/19 31.09/22 3.46/5 8.55/21 6.45/18 2.39/6 0.26/3
18 Siess Grzegorz '98 66.27 5.51/8 10.12/6 15.19/12 23.53/10 40.50/15 45.14/15 62.15/17 65.48/18 66.27/18
UKS Azymut Pabianice 5.51/8 4.21/11 5.07/21 8.34/11 16.57/23 4.24/12 17.01/24 3.33/15 0.39/23
19 Okarma Jacek '98 73.14 6.26/11 11.25/12 14.12/11 44.07/21 58.59/21 63.36/20 70.14/19 72.45/19 73.14/19
MKS MOS Wrocław 6.26/11 4.59/17 2.47/15 29.55/20 14.52/22 4.37/14 6.38/16 2.31/4 0.29/6
20 Witke Jarosław '98 77.11 6.08/10 21.36/23 23.41/22 55.02/22 58.47/20 67.45/21 74.28/20 76.40/20 77.11/20
UKS Siódemka Rumia 6.08/10 15.28/24 2.05/2 31.21/23 3.45/4 8.58/22 6.43/17 2.12/1* 0.31/9
21 Gałecki Maciej '98 80.11 10.04/19 17.35/21 20.20/19 39.14/19 49.01/19 62.32/19 75.22/21 79.35/21 80.11/21
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 10.04/19 7.31/20 2.45/14 18.54/19 9.47/18 13.31/23 12.50/23 4.13/23 0.36/20
22 Zuchmański Przemysław '98 86.01 6.53/12 15.17/17 18.16/17 60.55/23 66.23/22 72.23/22 81.35/22 85.26/22 86.01/22
UKS Orientuś Łódź 6.53/12 8.24/22 2.59/17 42.39/24 5.28/11 6.00/19 9.12/22 3.51/21 0.35/19
23 Morawski Jakub '99 94.46 27.38/24 32.16/24 35.06/24 65.23/24 80.01/23 85.03/23 91.11/23 94.14/23 94.46/23
UKS Azymut Pabianice 27.38/24 4.38/13 2.50/16 30.17/21 14.38/21 5.02/16 6.08/15 3.03/11 0.32/13
24 Kluska Rafał '98 98.22 5.16/7 10.54/9 13.17/9 28.35/13 86.30/24 89.55/24 94.40/24 97.57/24 98.22/24
MKS Skarmat Toruń 5.16/7 5.38/18 2.23/7 15.18/17 57.55/24 3.25/4 4.45/5 3.17/14 0.25/1*
Świech Mateusz '98 DISQ 7.25/ 16.11/ 20.44/ / / / / / 67.47/
UKS Orientuś Łódź 7.25/ 8.46/ 4.33/ / / / / / /
Class results with splittimes: M14 0.0km 0m 14k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-64 2-72 3-62 4-42 5-43 6-44 7-65 8-69 9-40 10-67 11-73 12-49 13-50 14-100
1 Nowak Maciej '96 35.49 3.39/8 6.10/4 7.41/3 12.09/1* 13.53/1* 15.16/1* 18.22/1* 24.06/1* 24.56/1* 26.43/1* 29.57/1* 31.34/1* 33.31/1* 35.25/1* 35.49/1*
MKS Paulinium JG 3.39/8 2.31/3 1.31/3 4.28/2 1.44/4 1.23/12 3.06/4 5.44/3 0.50/11 1.47/2 3.14/4 1.37/5 1.57/11 1.54/7 0.24/5
2 Piotrowski Radosław '96 44.48 2.56/1* 6.02/3 7.34/1* 13.18/4 15.00/4 16.10/3 20.31/6 28.11/4 28.58/4 31.00/3 34.36/2 40.21/2 42.00/2 44.25/2 44.48/2
WKS Flota Gdynia 2.56/1* 3.06/13 1.32/4 5.44/11 1.42/3 1.10/3 4.21/25 7.40/13 0.47/10 2.02/4 3.36/5 5.45/36 1.39/3 2.25/23 0.23/2
3 Rosochacki Marek '96 II 46.09 4.06/12 7.16/11 9.32/9 15.08/10 20.27/16 21.53/16 25.20/12 32.16/9 33.01/7 34.38/4 37.51/3 42.22/4 43.49/3 45.44/3 46.09/3
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 4.06/12 3.10/14 2.16/18 5.36/10 5.19/31 1.26/13 3.27/11 6.56/8 0.45/5 1.37/1* 3.13/3 4.31/32 1.27/1* 1.55/9 0.25/8
4 Wołowczyk Michał '97 III 46.41 3.11/2 5.53/1* 7.34/1* 12.52/3 14.57/3 16.35/4 20.18/5 26.26/3 27.41/3 37.21/7 40.33/4 42.21/3 44.02/4 46.12/4 46.41/4
UNTS Warszawa 3.11/2 2.42/6 1.41/8 5.18/9 2.05/11 1.38/22 3.43/16 6.08/5 1.15/26 9.40/30 3.12/2 1.48/9 1.41/5 2.10/18 0.29/24
5 Skorupa Marek '96 47.28 3.42/9 7.52/12 10.11/13 15.56/12 18.10/10 19.38/9 25.46/13 31.14/7 34.34/10 37.15/6 41.20/6 43.05/5 45.06/6 47.04/6 47.28/6
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.42/9 4.10/27 2.19/19 5.45/12 2.14/13 1.28/17 6.08/31 5.28/1* 3.20/37 2.41/10 4.05/9 1.45/8 2.01/13 1.58/12 0.24/5
6 Dominiak Kamil '96 III 49.10 3.21/3 7.00/10 8.49/7 15.26/11 17.12/7 18.39/7 26.23/14 34.11/11 35.07/12 37.32/8 41.45/8 43.44/7 46.08/7 48.44/7 49.10/7
UKS Traper Złocieniec 3.21/3 3.39/20 1.49/9 6.37/21 1.46/6 1.27/15 7.44/34 7.48/15 0.56/16 2.25/7 4.13/11 1.59/13 2.24/24 2.36/30 0.26/12
7 Sawościanik Adam '97 III 49.22 3.30/7 6.32/7 8.40/6 14.28/7 22.18/19 24.01/19 27.15/17 34.36/13 35.35/14 38.19/9 42.09/9 44.54/8 46.59/8 48.56/8 49.22/8
UKS Traper Złocieniec 3.30/7 3.02/12 2.08/15 5.48/13 7.50/34 1.43/25 3.14/6 7.21/11 0.59/19 2.44/12 3.50/8 2.45/24 2.05/19 1.57/10 0.26/12
8 Prasał Filip '96 50.12 3.29/6 5.57/2 9.01/8 13.38/5 15.44/5 16.57/5 20.01/3 31.23/8 32.00/6 39.11/11 44.44/10 46.11/9 48.03/9 49.47/9 50.12/9
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 3.29/6 2.28/2 3.04/28 4.37/4 2.06/12 1.13/6 3.04/3 11.22/30 0.37/1* 7.11/28 5.33/23 1.27/2 1.52/8 1.44/5 0.25/8
9 Baran Jan '98 50.47 4.19/13 9.23/21 13.11/28 19.25/20 21.09/17 22.24/17 26.37/15 34.17/12 35.03/11 36.59/5 40.46/5 46.19/10 48.05/10 50.24/10 50.47/10
WKS Wawel Kraków 4.19/13 5.04/31 3.48/32 6.14/17 1.44/4 1.15/7 4.13/23 7.40/13 0.46/8 1.56/3 3.47/6 5.33/35 1.46/7 2.19/22 0.23/2
10 Wiśniewski Łukasz '96 II 51.29 7.52/33 10.23/31 12.01/23 16.56/15 22.17/18 23.35/18 26.53/16 33.39/10 34.22/9 42.24/16 45.32/13 47.21/12 49.05/11 51.02/11 51.29/11
UKS Siódemka Rumia 7.52/33 2.31/3 1.38/5 4.55/7 5.21/32 1.18/9 3.18/8 6.46/7 0.43/2 8.02/29 3.08/1* 1.49/10 1.44/6 1.57/10 0.27/15
11 Palka Krzysztof '96 52.06 6.15/28 10.14/29 12.07/25 18.21/18 20.20/15 21.49/15 27.55/19 35.28/15 36.26/15 39.50/13 44.57/11 46.54/11 49.24/12 51.32/12 52.06/12
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 6.15/28 3.59/25 1.53/11 6.14/17 1.59/9 1.29/18 6.06/30 7.33/12 0.58/18 3.24/19 5.07/18 1.57/12 2.30/25 2.08/17 0.34/36
12 Pauch Eryk '97 III 53.39 6.37/30 9.02/19 12.03/24 16.42/13 18.39/11 20.05/11 23.26/9 34.43/14 35.26/13 42.19/15 47.32/14 49.12/14 51.14/14 53.12/14 53.39/13
HKS Azymut Mochy 6.37/30 2.25/1* 3.01/27 4.39/5 1.57/8 1.26/13 3.21/10 11.17/29 0.43/2 6.53/27 5.13/20 1.40/6 2.02/14 1.58/12 0.27/15
13 Olkowicz Kamil '96 53.40 5.48/23 9.36/25 11.35/19 19.51/21 22.22/20 24.07/20 27.44/18 36.05/17 37.07/17 39.43/12 45.15/12 47.47/13 50.40/13 53.08/13 53.40/14
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 5.48/23 3.48/23 1.59/12 8.16/25 2.31/16 1.45/27 3.37/15 8.21/18 1.02/21 2.36/8 5.32/22 2.32/18 2.53/30 2.28/25 0.32/34
14 Legięć Kamil '97 56.05 8.10/34 11.52/32 14.38/30 20.36/25 23.38/23 24.59/23 28.33/21 36.59/18 37.44/18 41.31/14 48.08/15 50.21/15 53.12/15 55.37/15 56.05/15
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 8.10/34 3.42/21 2.46/25 5.58/15 3.02/25 1.21/11 3.34/14 8.26/20 0.45/5 3.47/23 6.37/28 2.13/15 2.51/28 2.25/23 0.28/20
15 Socik Sebastian '96 56.07 3.52/11 6.25/5 7.46/4 12.38/2 14.24/2 15.44/2 18.47/2 41.09/21 41.55/21 45.28/19 50.34/16 52.07/16 54.02/16 55.46/16 56.07/16
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3.52/11 2.33/5 1.21/1* 4.52/6 1.46/6 1.20/10 3.03/2 22.22/35 0.46/8 3.33/21 5.06/17 1.33/4 1.55/9 1.44/5 0.21/1*
16 Witke Tomasz '96 58.45 3.47/10 6.40/8 8.08/5 14.33/8 18.01/9 19.43/10 22.41/8 39.53/20 41.01/20 44.16/18 50.40/17 52.54/17 56.47/17 58.22/17 58.45/17
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3.47/10 2.53/9 1.28/2 6.25/19 3.28/26 1.42/23 2.58/1* 17.12/34 1.08/22 3.15/17 6.24/27 2.14/16 3.53/36 1.35/3 0.23/2
17 Janowski Mateusz '96 62.05 4.21/15 9.35/24 11.14/17 20.32/23 24.23/24 26.08/24 30.30/23 39.04/19 40.30/19 43.38/17 53.51/21 56.55/20 58.58/18 61.36/18 62.05/18
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 4.21/15 5.14/33 1.39/6 9.18/28 3.51/29 1.45/27 4.22/26 8.34/23 1.26/30 3.08/14 10.13/32 3.04/28 2.03/17 2.38/31 0.29/24
18 Sałajczyk Daniel '96 62.38 6.17/29 10.03/28 11.53/20 23.51/28 26.28/25 29.00/26 32.20/24 43.55/23 44.38/23 49.46/22 53.33/20 56.27/19 60.12/19 62.11/19 62.38/19
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 6.17/29 3.46/22 1.50/10 11.58/32 2.37/17 2.32/35 3.20/9 11.35/31 0.43/2 5.08/25 3.47/6 2.54/25 3.45/35 1.59/14 0.27/15
19 Tarnowski Aleksander '97 III 64.02 4.23/17 9.53/26 11.56/21 19.09/19 26.48/26 28.21/25 32.32/25 41.37/22 42.30/22 48.02/21 53.17/19 55.57/18 61.23/20 63.34/20 64.02/20
MKS Start Lublin 4.23/17 5.30/35 2.03/13 7.13/23 7.39/33 1.33/21 4.11/22 9.05/24 0.53/15 5.32/26 5.15/21 2.40/21 5.26/38 2.11/19 0.28/20
20 Zimny Karol '96 II 64.06 6.09/26 8.54/18 11.02/16 16.56/15 19.22/14 20.34/14 23.48/10 29.34/5 33.48/8 38.51/10 59.10/23 60.34/22 62.09/21 63.39/21 64.06/21
UKS Arkady Raszków 6.09/26 2.45/7 2.08/15 5.54/14 2.26/15 1.12/4 3.14/6 5.46/4 4.14/38 5.03/24 20.19/38 1.24/1* 1.35/2 1.30/1* 0.27/15
21 Gajdamowicz Marcin '97 65.29 13.19/37 16.16/35 18.36/32 27.50/29 32.11/29 34.30/30 38.16/28 49.12/28 52.31/29 55.13/26 59.19/24 61.09/24 63.07/24 65.01/22 65.29/22
MKS MOS Wrocław 13.19/37 2.57/10 2.20/20 9.14/27 4.21/30 2.19/33 3.46/17 10.56/28 3.19/36 2.42/11 4.06/10 1.50/11 1.58/12 1.54/7 0.28/20
22 Odolecki Filip '96 65.59 5.57/25 10.22/30 14.45/31 20.57/26 22.59/21 24.30/21 28.32/20 35.39/16 36.31/16 53.58/25 58.32/22 60.52/23 63.04/23 65.34/23 65.59/23
UKS Saper Kazuń Nowy 5.57/25 4.25/30 4.23/33 6.12/16 2.02/10 1.31/20 4.02/19 7.07/9 0.52/13 17.27/36 4.34/15 2.20/17 2.12/20 2.30/26 0.25/8
23 Szeliga Bartosz '96 66.15 4.37/22 7.55/13 10.08/12 16.44/14 19.03/12 20.30/13 36.03/26 44.00/24 44.45/24 46.48/20 51.08/18 60.14/21 62.10/22 65.49/24 66.15/24
UKS Tukan Iwiny 4.37/22 3.18/15 2.13/17 6.36/20 2.19/14 1.27/15 15.33/38 7.57/16 0.45/5 2.03/5 4.20/12 9.06/37 1.56/10 3.39/38 0.26/12
24 Chrubczyński Adrian '96 III 68.18 6.45/31 9.34/23 13.04/27 17.32/17 19.11/13 20.16/12 24.02/11 30.34/6 31.46/5 53.43/24 60.38/27 63.11/26 65.32/26 67.46/25 68.18/25
UKS Traper Złocieniec 6.45/31 2.49/8 3.30/29 4.28/2 1.39/2 1.05/1* 3.46/17 6.32/6 1.12/23 21.57/38 6.55/30 2.33/19 2.21/22 2.14/20 0.32/34
25 Zając Mateusz '97 68.45 4.20/14 8.14/15 10.50/15 21.48/27 36.31/32 38.20/32 42.58/31 51.05/29 52.06/28 55.50/27 60.30/26 62.39/25 65.09/25 68.15/26 68.45/26
UKS Azymut Dębów 4.20/14 3.54/24 2.36/23 10.58/31 14.43/38 1.49/29 4.38/29 8.07/17 1.01/20 3.44/22 4.40/16 2.09/14 2.30/25 3.06/34 0.30/28
26 Kaczocha Przemysław '96 III 69.20 4.24/19 9.32/22 11.58/22 28.10/30 31.45/28 34.10/29 38.17/29 49.02/27 50.14/27 53.42/23 59.26/25 63.19/27 65.57/27 68.51/27 69.20/27
UKS Arkady Raszków 4.24/19 5.08/32 2.26/21 16.12/33 3.35/27 2.25/34 4.07/20 10.45/27 1.12/23 3.28/20 5.44/25 3.53/31 2.38/27 2.54/33 0.29/24
27 Porzycz Zbigniew '96 77.44 12.50/36 16.51/36 18.58/33 28.39/31 32.16/30 34.30/30 50.00/33 60.28/32 62.37/32 65.00/30 69.33/28 72.15/28 75.37/29 77.20/28 77.44/28
WKS Flota Gdynia 12.50/36 4.01/26 2.07/14 9.41/29 3.37/28 2.14/32 15.30/37 10.28/25 2.09/35 2.23/6 4.33/13 2.42/23 3.22/33 1.43/4 0.24/5
28 Kwiatkowski Michał '97 III 77.54 3.23/4 6.51/9 9.48/10 14.56/9 17.46/8 19.03/8 22.36/7 47.44/26 48.34/25 58.42/28 71.48/30 73.15/29 75.17/28 77.24/29 77.54/29
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 3.23/4 3.28/18 2.57/26 5.08/8 2.50/22 1.17/8 3.33/13 25.08/37 0.50/11 10.08/31 13.06/35 1.27/2 2.02/14 2.07/16 0.30/28
29 Becmer Damian '97 80.10 4.24/19 8.42/17 11.20/18 39.34/34 42.19/34 44.11/34 48.33/32 56.56/30 58.23/30 61.41/29 71.46/29 75.02/30 77.05/30 79.39/30 80.10/30
MKS MOS Wrocław 4.24/19 4.18/29 2.38/24 28.14/37 2.45/20 1.52/31 4.22/26 8.23/19 1.27/31 3.18/18 10.05/31 3.16/29 2.03/17 2.34/29 0.31/32
30 Gumowski Damian '96 81.08 6.13/27 21.18/38 23.44/36 34.31/33 37.15/33 38.44/33 52.55/34 63.27/34 65.27/34 68.03/31 72.36/31 75.17/31 78.39/31 80.41/31 81.08/31
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 6.13/27 15.05/38 2.26/21 10.47/30 2.44/19 1.29/18 14.11/36 10.32/26 2.00/34 2.36/8 4.33/13 2.41/22 3.22/33 2.02/15 0.27/15
31 Bawor Karol '97 83.36 4.25/21 8.36/16 12.15/26 20.34/24 29.14/27 32.13/27 40.16/30 47.33/25 48.45/26 68.47/32 74.51/32 78.22/32 80.36/32 83.07/32 83.36/32
UKS Azymut Dębów 4.25/21 4.11/28 3.39/30 8.19/26 8.40/35 2.59/38 8.03/35 7.17/10 1.12/23 20.02/37 6.04/26 3.31/30 2.14/21 2.31/27 0.29/24
32 Gruchot Krzysztof '96 III 89.18 6.48/32 13.52/33 22.30/35 29.52/32 32.49/31 34.01/28 37.33/27 62.38/33 63.30/33 74.42/34 81.35/34 84.13/33 86.34/33 88.48/33 89.18/33
UKS Traper Złocieniec 6.48/32 7.04/37 8.38/35 7.22/24 2.57/24 1.12/4 3.32/12 25.05/36 0.52/13 11.12/32 6.53/29 2.38/20 2.21/22 2.14/20 0.30/28
33 Wieczorek Marcin '97 95.03 15.17/38 18.40/37 31.11/38 54.33/37 57.22/36 59.06/36 63.28/35 72.01/35 73.18/35 76.29/35 86.56/35 89.58/34 92.00/34 94.32/34 95.03/34
UKS Tukan Iwiny 15.17/38 3.23/17 12.31/38 23.22/36 2.49/21 1.44/26 4.22/26 8.33/22 1.17/27 3.11/15 10.27/33 3.02/27 2.02/14 2.32/28 0.31/32
34 Franek Łukasz '96 102.38 4.23/17 7.56/14 13.35/29 20.28/22 23.08/22 24.50/22 28.59/22 59.22/31 60.40/31 74.20/33 79.31/33 95.48/35 98.40/35 102.03/35 102.38/35
HKS Azymut Mochy 4.23/17 3.33/19 5.39/34 6.53/22 2.40/18 1.42/23 4.09/21 30.23/38 1.18/28 13.40/33 5.11/19 16.17/38 2.52/29 3.23/35 0.35/38
35 Worona Daniel '97 II 105.23 5.51/24 9.09/20 10.49/14 66.29/38 69.25/38 71.15/38 75.31/38 84.02/38 85.27/38 88.39/36 94.18/36 97.18/36 101.58/36 104.49/36 105.23/36
UKS Traper Złocieniec 5.51/24 3.18/15 1.40/7 55.40/38 2.56/23 1.50/30 4.16/24 8.31/21 1.25/29 3.12/16 5.39/24 3.00/26 4.40/37 2.51/32 0.34/36
36 Ferenc Rafał '97 120.36 4.21/15 9.54/27 22.21/34 40.25/35 53.09/35 55.54/35 63.28/35 75.09/36 77.02/36 90.49/37 107.58/37 113.25/37 116.34/37 120.06/37 120.36/37
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 4.21/15 5.33/36 12.27/37 18.04/35 12.44/36 2.45/36 7.34/32 11.41/33 1.53/33 13.47/34 17.09/36 5.27/34 3.09/32 3.32/37 0.30/28
37 Borowiak Kamil '97 III 126.26 10.37/35 15.57/34 28.19/37 46.21/36 59.08/37 61.53/37 69.30/37 81.07/37 82.59/37 96.55/38 114.06/38 119.29/38 122.30/38 125.58/38 126.26/38
UKS Siódemka Rumia 10.37/35 5.20/34 12.22/36 18.02/34 12.47/37 2.45/36 7.37/33 11.37/32 1.52/32 13.56/35 17.11/37 5.23/33 3.01/31 3.28/36 0.28/20
38 Rzeńca Krzysztof '96 nC 46.41 3.24/5 6.25/5 10.07/11 14.23/6 15.56/6 17.04/6 20.15/4 25.45/2 26.42/2 29.26/2 41.23/7 43.05/5 44.45/5 46.16/5 46.41/4
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.24/5 3.01/11 3.42/31 4.16/1* 1.33/1* 1.08/2 3.11/5 5.30/2 0.57/17 2.44/12 11.57/34 1.42/7 1.40/4 1.31/2 0.25/8
Werda Paweł '97 DISQ 4.08/ 8.57/ 16.46/ 36.09/ 43.04/ 44.46/ 56.42/ 87.34/ 89.23/ / 99.11/ 103.40/ 106.42/ 109.53/ 110.21/
UKS Tukan Iwiny 4.08/ 4.49/ 7.49/ 19.23/ 6.55/ 1.42/ 11.56/ 30.52/ 1.49/ / / 4.29/ 3.02/ 3.11/ 0.28/
Szymczak Kamil '96 DISQ 5.25/ 10.14/ 12.11/ 48.40/ 51.07/ / / / / / 156.42/ 161.59/ 165.41/ 169.19/ 169.50/
UKS Arkady Raszków 5.25/ 4.49/ 1.57/ 36.29/ 2.27/ / / / / / / 5.17/ 3.42/ 3.38/ 0.31/
Class results with splittimes: M16 0.0km 0m 17k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-49 2-52 3-47 4-46 5-53 6-54 7-32 8-55 9-61 10-37 11-38 12-59 13-58 14-40 15-56 16-63 17-100
1 Parfianowicz Piotr '94 M 46.14 2.32/1* 6.51/1* 8.28/1* 9.48/1* 14.50/1* 16.10/1* 20.07/1* 21.35/1* 24.57/1* 25.53/1* 28.13/1* 33.14/1* 36.02/1* 37.15/1* 40.16/1* 42.17/1* 45.52/1* 46.14/1*
UNTS Warszawa 2.32/1* 4.19/3 1.37/1* 1.20/1* 5.02/1* 1.20/3 3.57/4 1.28/1* 3.22/1* 0.56/24 2.20/1* 5.01/1* 2.48/1* 1.13/1* 3.01/2 2.01/1* 3.35/26 0.22/14
2 Wołowczyk Krzysztof '95 II 50.49 4.43/18 8.50/6 10.28/2 12.04/2 17.36/2 19.00/2 22.55/2 25.30/2 29.23/2 30.08/2 33.00/2 38.08/2 41.16/2 42.35/2 45.47/2 48.00/2 50.28/2 50.49/2
UNTS Warszawa 4.43/18 4.07/1* 1.38/2 1.36/2 5.32/2 1.24/5 3.55/2 2.35/14 3.53/3 0.45/6 2.52/9 5.08/2 3.08/2 1.19/6 3.12/7 2.13/6 2.28/3 0.21/9
3 Dudek Wojciech '94 55.27 5.30/23 10.47/14 12.39/11 14.36/9 21.41/9 23.08/6 26.57/6 29.01/5 33.22/5 34.21/5 37.06/4 42.18/3 45.42/3 47.38/3 50.39/3 52.49/3 55.08/3 55.27/3
UKS Saper Kazuń Nowy 5.30/23 5.17/6 1.52/5 1.57/9 7.05/12 1.27/7 3.49/1* 2.04/5 4.21/5 0.59/28 2.45/6 5.12/3 3.24/4 1.56/33 3.01/2 2.10/4 2.19/1* 0.19/1*
4 Jasiński Witold '94 I 57.52 3.06/3 9.02/7 10.55/6 12.33/3 18.12/3 19.39/3 26.26/5 28.12/4 32.01/4 32.46/4 35.17/3 43.19/4 46.55/4 48.23/4 52.11/4 54.17/4 57.32/4 57.52/4
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.06/3 5.56/19 1.53/6 1.38/3 5.39/3 1.27/7 6.47/27 1.46/3 3.49/2 0.45/6 2.31/2 8.02/27 3.36/8 1.28/13 3.48/16 2.06/3 3.15/15 0.20/4
5 Ostój Piotr '94 59.52 3.40/10 9.27/9 11.22/8 13.51/8 20.55/6 23.10/7 27.48/7 30.27/6 35.03/6 35.45/6 39.07/6 45.32/6 49.16/6 50.34/6 53.55/6 56.31/6 59.32/5 59.52/5
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3.40/10 5.47/15 1.55/7 2.29/28 7.04/11 2.15/27 4.38/9 2.39/15 4.36/12 0.42/2 3.22/21 6.25/13 3.44/13 1.18/5 3.21/8 2.36/14 3.01/7 0.20/4
6 Jeż Krzysztof '94 II 60.03 3.29/9 8.33/3 10.39/4 12.46/5 18.51/4 20.16/4 24.42/3 26.53/3 31.49/3 32.45/3 37.39/5 43.56/5 48.05/5 49.40/5 53.19/5 56.07/5 59.41/6 60.03/6
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.29/9 5.04/5 2.06/12 2.07/12 6.05/5 1.25/6 4.26/7 2.11/7 4.56/18 0.56/24 4.54/42 6.17/10 4.09/20 1.35/18 3.39/12 2.48/20 3.34/24 0.22/14
7 Bolewicz Patryk '94 II 62.51 3.20/6 8.44/5 10.29/3 12.51/6 19.12/5 21.10/5 25.55/4 34.39/15 39.01/11 40.07/11 42.40/10 48.37/8 52.05/7 53.25/7 56.34/7 59.26/7 62.31/7 62.51/7
LKO Leszno 3.20/6 5.24/10 1.45/3 2.22/25 6.21/6 1.58/19 4.45/11 8.44/48 4.22/6 1.06/39 2.33/3 5.57/7 3.28/6 1.20/7 3.09/6 2.52/24 3.05/10 0.20/4
8 Iwaszczyszyn Joachim '94 62.57 6.28/31 13.05/27 15.10/23 17.12/18 24.26/16 25.49/14 30.06/11 32.09/10 38.30/9 39.26/9 42.31/9 48.55/10 52.38/9 54.01/9 57.07/8 59.31/8 62.35/8 62.57/8
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6.28/31 6.37/23 2.05/9 2.02/10 7.14/13 1.23/4 4.17/5 2.03/4 6.21/27 0.56/24 3.05/14 6.24/11 3.43/12 1.23/10 3.06/4 2.24/7 3.04/9 0.22/14
9 Konarzewski Sebastian '95 II 64.14 3.03/2 8.38/4 10.55/6 13.06/7 21.05/7 24.21/9 29.25/10 31.46/9 36.37/8 37.27/8 41.13/8 48.42/9 52.27/8 53.47/8 57.34/9 60.24/9 63.48/9 64.14/9
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 3.03/2 5.35/12 2.17/21 2.11/14 7.59/20 3.16/41 5.04/15 2.21/9 4.51/17 0.50/15 3.46/29 7.29/25 3.45/14 1.20/7 3.47/15 2.50/22 3.24/19 0.26/30
10 Garbacik Michał '95 64.43 4.32/16 10.21/11 13.11/13 15.20/12 23.10/11 25.48/13 31.14/13 33.59/12 41.48/15 42.43/15 45.59/15 51.32/13 54.44/11 56.42/12 59.42/11 61.54/11 64.17/10 64.43/10
WKS Wawel Kraków 4.32/16 5.49/17 2.50/34 2.09/13 7.50/19 2.38/37 5.26/19 2.45/17 7.49/37 0.55/23 3.16/16 5.33/4 3.12/3 1.58/34 3.00/1* 2.12/5 2.23/2 0.26/30
10 Szuryga Bartosz '95 III 64.43 11.36/45 15.49/37 17.56/34 19.40/27 27.12/23 28.50/23 33.19/18 35.45/17 40.07/12 41.23/12 44.13/12 49.58/11 54.55/12 56.09/11 59.16/10 61.42/10 64.18/11 64.43/10
MKS Start Lublin 11.36/45 4.13/2 2.07/15 1.44/6 7.32/15 1.38/12 4.29/8 2.26/11 4.22/6 1.16/44 2.50/8 5.45/6 4.57/36 1.14/2 3.07/5 2.26/8 2.36/4 0.25/24
12 Podsiadły Mateusz '95 68.53 5.53/28 11.16/17 13.22/16 15.17/11 23.56/13 25.14/11 29.09/9 30.49/7 35.21/7 36.21/7 40.42/7 47.09/7 53.28/10 55.18/10 59.53/12 63.14/12 68.25/12 68.53/12
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5.53/28 5.23/8 2.06/12 1.55/8 8.39/26 1.18/1* 3.55/2 1.40/2 4.32/11 1.00/30 4.21/41 6.27/14 6.19/41 1.50/30 4.35/31 3.21/32 5.11/37 0.28/39
13 Palka Andrzej '94 69.12 4.02/12 10.43/13 13.13/14 15.33/13 24.28/17 26.46/17 33.10/17 36.34/18 41.52/16 42.46/16 47.04/17 54.03/17 58.03/16 59.32/17 63.33/17 66.01/15 68.52/13 69.12/13
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 4.02/12 6.41/25 2.30/27 2.20/24 8.55/28 2.18/30 6.24/24 3.24/25 5.18/24 0.54/20 4.18/40 6.59/17 4.00/18 1.29/15 4.01/22 2.28/10 2.51/5 0.20/4
14 Skwierawski Grzegorz '95 II 69.22 3.07/4 8.30/2 10.54/5 12.34/4 21.33/8 23.24/8 28.09/8 31.37/8 41.14/14 42.08/13 45.38/14 52.50/14 57.16/15 59.17/15 63.13/15 65.51/14 69.01/14 69.22/14
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3.07/4 5.23/8 2.24/24 1.40/5 8.59/29 1.51/16 4.45/11 3.28/26 9.37/42 0.54/20 3.30/24 7.12/20 4.26/26 2.01/36 3.56/21 2.38/15 3.10/14 0.21/9
15 Dubicki Mikołaj '94 70.37 3.27/7 9.40/10 11.47/10 18.14/24 26.23/22 28.18/21 34.11/21 37.01/20 42.08/18 42.59/17 46.35/16 52.59/15 57.06/14 59.07/14 62.56/14 66.04/16 70.09/15 70.37/15
LKO Leszno 3.27/7 6.13/20 2.07/15 6.27/46 8.09/22 1.55/18 5.53/20 2.50/19 5.07/23 0.51/17 3.36/26 6.24/11 4.07/19 2.01/36 3.49/18 3.08/28 4.05/29 0.28/39
15 Jaroszek Radosław '94 70.37 4.35/17 11.11/16 13.21/15 15.09/10 24.10/14 26.11/15 32.09/16 35.19/16 41.05/13 42.08/13 45.13/13 53.41/16 58.13/17 59.28/16 62.53/13 65.48/13 70.09/15 70.37/15
MUKS Gliwice 4.35/17 6.36/22 2.10/18 1.48/7 9.01/30 2.01/21 5.58/21 3.10/22 5.46/26 1.03/36 3.05/14 8.28/35 4.32/30 1.15/4 3.25/9 2.55/25 4.21/34 0.28/39
17 Niedbała Mateusz '94 71.32 5.30/23 10.55/15 13.01/12 17.15/19 24.11/15 26.17/16 31.23/14 33.46/11 38.52/10 39.53/10 43.29/11 50.51/12 55.45/13 58.10/13 63.29/16 67.29/17 71.06/17 71.32/17
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 5.30/23 5.25/11 2.06/12 4.14/38 6.56/9 2.06/24 5.06/16 2.23/10 5.06/22 1.01/32 3.36/26 7.22/22 4.54/35 2.25/43 5.19/40 4.00/37 3.37/27 0.26/30
18 Kaczmarek Szymon '95 II 71.50 3.15/5 13.31/28 15.55/26 18.13/23 25.47/20 28.02/20 34.06/20 36.37/19 44.25/19 45.19/20 48.39/20 55.13/18 59.26/18 61.12/18 65.37/18 68.20/18 71.26/18 71.50/18
HKS Azymut Mochy 3.15/5 10.16/44 2.24/24 2.18/23 7.34/16 2.15/27 6.04/22 2.31/13 7.48/36 0.54/20 3.20/19 6.34/15 4.13/21 1.46/25 4.25/29 2.43/18 3.06/11 0.24/20
19 Anc Kamil '95 III 72.48 8.16/40 13.34/30 15.33/25 17.35/21 25.44/19 27.24/18 31.48/15 34.29/13 44.30/20 45.13/19 48.35/19 56.05/19 60.27/19 62.04/19 66.16/19 69.00/19 72.20/19 72.48/19
UNTS Warszawa 8.16/40 5.18/7 1.59/8 2.02/10 8.09/22 1.40/14 4.24/6 2.41/16 10.01/45 0.43/3 3.22/21 7.30/26 4.22/25 1.37/21 4.12/27 2.44/19 3.20/17 0.28/39
20 Mączyński Jakub '95 75.15 5.32/25 12.10/22 15.24/24 17.39/22 26.21/21 28.42/22 39.03/26 42.21/24 46.59/22 47.47/22 50.44/22 57.49/21 62.08/20 63.48/20 68.11/20 71.29/21 74.47/20 75.15/20
UKS Orientuś Łódź 5.32/25 6.38/24 3.14/36 2.15/18 8.42/27 2.21/33 10.21/38 3.18/24 4.38/13 0.48/12 2.57/11 7.05/18 4.19/23 1.40/22 4.23/28 3.18/30 3.18/16 0.28/39
21 Kordala Michał '94 75.16 5.41/26 12.27/26 14.50/21 17.07/17 27.13/24 29.11/24 34.00/19 37.30/21 47.28/23 48.17/23 51.37/24 58.59/22 63.17/21 65.12/21 68.53/21 71.26/20 74.57/21 75.16/21
UKS Orientuś Łódź 5.41/26 6.46/26 2.23/23 2.17/21 10.06/34 1.58/19 4.49/13 3.30/29 9.58/44 0.49/14 3.20/19 7.22/22 4.18/22 1.55/32 3.41/13 2.33/13 3.31/22 0.19/1*
22 Wiończyk Przemysław '94 76.19 5.48/27 11.30/18 15.57/27 25.56/40 32.35/34 34.04/34 40.13/27 43.00/25 47.38/24 48.19/24 51.05/23 59.21/23 63.59/22 65.13/22 69.41/22 71.43/22 76.00/22 76.19/22
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5.48/27 5.42/14 4.27/42 9.59/49 6.39/8 1.29/9 6.09/23 2.47/18 4.38/13 0.41/1* 2.46/7 8.16/32 4.38/31 1.14/2 4.28/30 2.02/2 4.17/33 0.19/1*
23 Zamojski Paweł '95 III 76.35 12.08/47 22.26/49 24.15/45 30.08/45 35.48/39 39.06/39 44.09/33 46.37/30 50.51/26 52.05/27 54.49/26 60.58/24 64.35/23 66.05/23 69.42/23 72.43/23 76.10/23 76.35/23
UKS Siódemka Rumia 12.08/47 10.18/45 1.49/4 5.53/43 5.40/4 3.18/42 5.03/14 2.28/12 4.14/4 1.14/43 2.44/5 6.09/8 3.37/9 1.30/16 3.37/11 3.01/26 3.27/20 0.25/24
24 Gęstwicki Kamil '94 II 78.20 3.47/11 11.42/19 13.51/17 20.09/29 27.46/25 29.39/25 36.05/22 39.59/22 44.47/21 45.31/21 49.21/21 61.31/25 65.26/24 67.30/25 71.19/24 73.50/24 77.59/24 78.20/24
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 3.47/11 7.55/37 2.09/17 6.18/45 7.37/17 1.53/17 6.26/25 3.54/38 4.48/15 0.44/5 3.50/31 12.10/44 3.55/16 2.04/38 3.49/18 2.31/12 4.09/31 0.21/9
25 Kowalski Marcin '95 78.22 7.26/36 15.26/36 17.42/33 20.09/29 30.16/31 32.18/29 36.57/23 40.32/23 50.26/25 51.16/25 54.33/25 61.53/27 66.19/27 68.19/27 72.01/27 74.28/25 78.02/25 78.22/25
LKO Leszno 7.26/36 8.00/38 2.16/20 2.27/27 10.07/36 2.02/22 4.39/10 3.35/31 9.54/43 0.50/15 3.17/17 7.20/21 4.26/26 2.00/35 3.42/14 2.27/9 3.34/24 0.20/4
26 Skorupka Krystian '94 79.48 5.28/22 12.17/23 14.57/22 17.34/20 28.11/27 29.41/26 37.41/24 48.40/35 53.36/31 55.08/32 57.45/30 64.00/28 67.28/28 68.55/28 72.28/28 75.49/28 79.21/26 79.48/26
LKO Leszno 5.28/22 6.49/27 2.40/30 2.37/31 10.37/41 1.30/10 8.00/33 10.59/51 4.56/18 1.32/48 2.37/4 6.15/9 3.28/6 1.27/12 3.33/10 3.21/32 3.32/23 0.27/35
27 Marszałek Patryk '95 II 79.51 8.33/41 19.40/44 22.25/42 24.04/37 31.04/32 33.11/32 38.21/25 43.52/26 50.57/27 51.43/26 55.00/27 61.50/26 66.17/26 67.41/26 71.42/25 74.49/27 79.26/27 79.51/27
UKS Azymut Dębów 8.33/41 11.07/46 2.45/33 1.39/4 7.00/10 2.07/25 5.10/17 5.31/44 7.05/32 0.46/8 3.17/17 6.50/16 4.27/28 1.24/11 4.01/22 3.07/27 4.37/35 0.25/24
28 Bartczak Maciej '94 II 80.16 4.05/13 12.18/24 14.23/19 16.40/15 23.54/12 25.32/12 30.51/12 34.35/14 41.59/17 43.01/18 48.16/18 57.00/20 65.43/25 67.19/24 71.57/26 74.37/26 79.52/28 80.16/28
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 4.05/13 8.13/39 2.05/9 2.17/21 7.14/13 1.38/12 5.19/18 3.44/33 7.24/33 1.02/35 5.15/46 8.44/40 8.43/45 1.36/20 4.38/33 2.40/16 5.15/38 0.24/20
29 Ciekański Mateusz '95 80.48 5.27/21 10.22/12 14.11/18 16.23/14 22.52/10 24.27/10 44.40/34 48.23/34 52.50/30 53.36/30 56.37/28 64.41/29 68.05/29 69.53/29 74.03/29 77.26/29 80.27/29 80.48/29
UKS Azymut Pabianice 5.27/21 4.55/4 3.49/41 2.12/15 6.29/7 1.35/11 20.13/48 3.43/32 4.27/9 0.46/8 3.01/12 8.04/28 3.24/4 1.48/27 4.10/26 3.23/34 3.01/7 0.21/9
30 Kalitka Miłosz '95 III 84.35 4.11/15 11.51/21 17.41/32 20.37/32 30.08/30 32.54/31 43.36/32 47.46/32 58.58/36 59.50/37 63.35/37 69.16/33 72.54/31 74.28/31 78.30/31 81.12/30 84.10/30 84.35/30
HKS Azymut Mochy 4.11/15 7.40/36 5.50/45 2.56/33 9.31/33 2.46/39 10.42/40 4.10/39 11.12/48 0.52/19 3.45/28 5.41/5 3.38/11 1.34/17 4.02/24 2.42/17 2.58/6 0.25/24
31 Garbuliński Grzegorz '94 86.23 3.27/7 9.17/8 11.34/9 16.45/16 25.18/18 27.35/19 45.49/35 48.02/33 56.47/35 57.34/35 61.37/35 70.15/35 74.10/32 75.31/32 79.19/32 82.36/32 85.58/31 86.23/31
UKS Saper Kazuń Nowy 3.27/7 5.50/18 2.17/21 5.11/40 8.33/24 2.17/29 18.14/46 2.13/8 8.45/40 0.47/11 4.03/36 8.38/38 3.55/16 1.21/9 3.48/16 3.17/29 3.22/18 0.25/24
32 Mariusz Wojnowicz '94 III 89.38 7.20/35 13.35/31 17.13/30 19.25/26 28.50/28 30.55/27 47.38/37 51.26/37 55.57/34 56.45/34 59.39/32 67.49/30 71.26/30 73.07/30 77.42/30 82.17/31 89.11/32 89.38/32
UKS Tukan Iwiny 7.20/35 6.15/21 3.38/40 2.12/15 9.25/31 2.05/23 16.43/45 3.48/34 4.31/10 0.48/12 2.54/10 8.10/30 3.37/9 1.41/23 4.35/31 4.35/40 6.54/45 0.27/35
33 Jaroszek Michał '94 92.05 7.48/39 14.43/33 16.54/28 20.20/31 28.02/26 31.32/28 42.49/31 46.23/29 54.00/32 55.04/31 60.18/34 68.57/32 77.46/34 79.21/34 83.59/34 86.48/34 91.37/33 92.05/33
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 7.48/39 6.55/28 2.11/19 3.26/35 7.42/18 3.30/44 11.17/41 3.34/30 7.37/35 1.04/37 5.14/44 8.39/39 8.49/46 1.35/18 4.38/33 2.49/21 4.49/36 0.28/39
34 Rosiński Marcin '94 92.11 11.11/44 16.59/38 27.29/47 30.14/46 41.24/42 44.33/42 51.27/39 54.36/39 59.02/37 59.48/36 62.50/36 70.18/36 74.38/33 76.06/33 80.49/33 85.15/33 91.44/34 92.11/34
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 11.11/44 5.48/16 10.30/51 2.45/32 11.10/44 3.09/40 6.54/28 3.09/21 4.26/8 0.46/8 3.02/13 7.28/24 4.20/24 1.28/13 4.43/35 4.26/39 6.29/40 0.27/35
35 Szostak Adrian '95 II 92.40 7.41/37 15.10/35 17.39/31 22.50/35 31.28/33 33.39/33 52.02/40 54.10/38 62.41/40 63.42/40 67.44/40 74.50/37 79.34/35 81.22/35 85.25/35 88.45/35 92.13/35 92.40/35
UKS Arkady Raszków 7.41/37 7.29/34 2.29/26 5.11/40 8.38/25 2.11/26 18.23/47 2.08/6 8.31/39 1.01/32 4.02/35 7.06/19 4.44/33 1.48/27 4.03/25 3.20/31 3.28/21 0.27/35
36 Worona Kamil '94 93.23 4.07/14 17.34/41 24.31/46 27.04/42 41.28/43 43.53/41 51.11/38 55.01/40 59.51/38 60.34/38 64.24/38 76.36/39 80.29/37 82.34/37 86.23/36 88.53/36 93.01/36 93.23/36
UKS Traper Złocieniec 4.07/14 13.27/49 6.57/48 2.33/29 14.24/48 2.25/35 7.18/32 3.50/36 4.50/16 0.43/3 3.50/31 12.12/45 3.53/15 2.05/39 3.49/18 2.30/11 4.08/30 0.22/14
37 Rycaj Michał '95 98.01 5.59/29 14.17/32 18.51/36 22.27/33 32.50/36 35.08/35 42.12/29 46.56/31 54.54/33 55.54/33 60.10/33 68.41/31 79.58/36 81.45/36 88.38/37 93.34/37 97.37/37 98.01/37
UKS Azymut Siedliska 5.59/29 8.18/40 4.34/43 3.36/36 10.23/38 2.18/30 7.04/30 4.44/42 7.58/38 1.00/30 4.16/38 8.31/37 11.17/48 1.47/26 6.53/45 4.56/41 4.03/28 0.24/20
38 Żak Marcin '94 111.15 6.31/32 14.53/34 20.46/40 23.48/36 33.17/37 36.01/37 46.31/36 50.43/36 61.59/39 62.55/39 66.46/39 78.40/40 85.40/40 88.38/40 97.04/40 103.31/39 110.47/38 111.15/38
UKS Borne Sulinowo 6.31/32 8.22/41 5.53/46 3.02/34 9.29/32 2.44/38 10.30/39 4.12/40 11.16/49 0.56/24 3.51/33 11.54/43 7.00/42 2.58/51 8.26/49 6.27/43 7.16/47 0.28/39
39 Jurdeczka Damian '95 III 112.15 11.47/46 19.19/43 21.56/41 25.47/38 37.34/40 41.02/40 67.13/48 70.05/45 75.07/44 75.58/43 79.44/43 88.11/42 95.39/41 98.21/42 103.31/41 107.42/41 111.52/39 112.15/39
LKO Leszno 11.47/46 7.32/35 2.37/29 3.51/37 11.47/45 3.28/43 26.11/50 2.52/20 5.02/21 0.51/17 3.46/29 8.27/33 7.28/44 2.42/49 5.10/36 4.11/38 4.10/32 0.23/19
40 Jakubowski Adam '95 112.42 11.02/43 17.58/42 20.03/38 26.07/41 34.07/38 35.49/36 42.25/30 46.13/28 51.37/28 52.58/28 57.03/29 69.44/34 84.12/39 86.17/39 93.41/39 105.22/40 112.10/40 112.42/40
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 11.02/43 6.56/30 2.05/9 6.04/44 8.00/21 1.42/15 6.36/26 3.48/34 5.24/25 1.21/46 4.05/37 12.41/47 14.28/49 2.05/39 7.24/47 11.41/48 6.48/43 0.32/50
41 Okła Sandro '94 II 113.36 5.01/19 13.31/28 17.05/29 19.21/25 30.02/29 32.24/30 41.31/28 45.00/27 51.46/29 53.06/29 58.20/31 75.03/38 80.41/38 83.08/38 92.55/38 102.44/38 113.10/41 113.36/41
UKS Kometa Gliwice 5.01/19 8.30/42 3.34/38 2.16/19 10.41/43 2.22/34 9.07/34 3.29/27 6.46/29 1.20/45 5.14/44 16.43/49 5.38/39 2.27/47 9.47/50 9.49/46 10.26/50 0.26/30
42 Świrski Tomasz '95 119.00 6.07/30 11.48/20 14.23/19 19.55/28 39.48/41 44.41/43 59.27/44 70.11/46 85.43/49 86.50/49 90.15/47 98.27/45 104.04/46 106.30/46 111.48/46 115.24/43 118.32/42 119.00/42
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 6.07/30 5.41/13 2.35/28 5.32/42 19.53/50 4.53/50 14.46/43 10.44/49 15.32/51 1.07/40 3.25/23 8.12/31 5.37/38 2.26/44 5.18/39 3.36/36 3.08/12 0.28/39
43 Jakubowski Kacper '94 119.04 7.09/34 20.23/47 27.33/48 30.06/44 44.25/45 47.00/45 54.17/41 58.07/41 63.07/41 64.52/41 69.09/41 81.40/41 96.36/43 99.02/43 104.18/42 111.17/42 118.36/43 119.04/43
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 7.09/34 13.14/48 7.10/49 2.33/29 14.19/47 2.35/36 7.17/31 3.50/36 5.00/20 1.45/49 4.17/39 12.31/46 14.56/50 2.26/44 5.16/38 6.59/45 7.19/48 0.28/39
44 Lewita Damian '95 124.56 5.21/20 12.20/25 18.16/35 25.54/39 45.44/47 50.43/48 65.29/46 76.14/49 91.40/51 92.53/51 96.26/51 104.35/48 110.13/48 112.37/48 117.49/47 121.23/46 124.32/44 124.56/44
UKS Borne Sulinowo 5.21/20 6.59/31 5.56/47 7.38/47 19.50/49 4.59/51 14.46/43 10.45/50 15.26/50 1.13/42 3.33/25 8.09/29 5.38/39 2.24/42 5.12/37 3.34/35 3.09/13 0.24/20
45 Stokowski Adam '94 127.26 10.04/42 17.06/40 19.46/37 42.00/49 52.25/49 56.49/49 66.59/47 73.21/48 80.12/46 81.23/45 87.19/45 95.46/44 100.29/44 102.23/44 108.26/44 120.28/45 127.04/45 127.26/45
UKS Reflex Rybnik 10.04/42 7.02/32 2.40/30 22.14/51 10.25/40 4.24/49 10.10/36 6.22/46 6.51/31 1.11/41 5.56/49 8.27/33 4.43/32 1.54/31 6.03/42 12.02/50 6.36/42 0.22/14
46 Łukasz Szymkowiak 128.37 15.50/51 28.32/50 32.09/50 34.23/48 45.03/46 47.22/46 56.33/43 60.02/43 66.47/42 68.08/42 73.23/42 90.09/43 95.43/42 98.11/41 107.58/43 117.47/44 128.12/46 128.37/46
UKS Kometa Gliwice 15.50/51 12.42/47 3.37/39 2.14/17 10.40/42 2.19/32 9.11/35 3.29/27 6.45/28 1.21/46 5.15/46 16.46/50 5.34/37 2.28/48 9.47/50 9.49/46 10.25/49 0.25/24
47 Kubica Arkadiusz '95 III 130.24 13.01/49 20.05/46 22.48/43 44.58/51 55.22/50 59.44/51 69.58/50 76.24/50 83.13/48 84.18/48 90.15/47 98.44/46 103.34/45 105.19/45 111.33/45 123.30/47 130.03/47 130.24/47
UKS Kometa Gliwice 13.01/49 7.04/33 2.43/32 22.10/50 10.24/39 4.22/48 10.14/37 6.26/47 6.49/30 1.05/38 5.57/50 8.29/36 4.50/34 1.45/24 6.14/43 11.57/49 6.33/41 0.21/9
48 Chyliński Jakub '94 132.16 6.35/33 22.06/48 29.16/49 31.38/47 41.48/44 45.24/44 67.42/49 71.56/47 83.01/47 84.00/46 88.00/46 99.47/47 106.53/47 109.44/47 118.07/48 124.37/48 131.50/48 132.16/48
UKS Reflex Rybnik 6.35/33 15.31/51 7.10/49 2.22/25 10.10/37 3.36/46 22.18/49 4.14/41 11.05/46 0.59/28 4.00/34 11.47/42 7.06/43 2.51/50 8.23/48 6.30/44 7.13/46 0.26/30
49 Chabros Maciej '95 137.42 14.30/50 28.39/51 34.11/51 43.58/50 56.03/51 59.37/50 71.12/51 76.53/51 85.58/50 86.59/50 92.26/49 106.42/50 115.36/50 118.02/50 124.30/50 130.19/49 137.08/49 137.42/49
UKS Azymut Siedliska 14.30/50 14.09/50 5.32/44 9.47/48 12.05/46 3.34/45 11.35/42 5.41/45 9.05/41 1.01/32 5.27/48 14.16/48 8.54/47 2.26/44 6.28/44 5.49/42 6.49/44 0.34/51
50 Kłoczek Szymon '95 163.27 13.00/48 19.55/45 23.16/44 27.34/43 48.09/48 49.28/47 56.23/42 59.33/42 70.42/43 84.09/47 96.21/50 106.26/49 139.35/51 141.42/51 147.19/51 150.09/50 162.58/50 163.27/50
UKS Azymut Siedliska 13.00/48 6.55/28 3.21/37 4.18/39 20.35/51 1.19/2 6.55/29 3.10/22 11.09/47 13.27/51 12.12/51 10.05/41 33.09/51 2.07/41 5.37/41 2.50/22 12.49/51 0.29/49
51 Baranowski Mateusz '95 165.43 7.41/37 17.03/39 20.13/39 22.29/34 32.35/34 36.15/38 64.03/45 68.55/44 76.20/45 79.50/44 84.46/44 110.05/51 114.34/49 116.22/49 123.21/49 159.24/51 165.15/51 165.43/51
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 7.41/37 9.22/43 3.10/35 2.16/19 10.06/34 3.40/47 27.48/51 4.52/43 7.25/34 3.30/50 4.56/43 25.19/51 4.29/29 1.48/27 6.59/46 36.03/51 5.51/39 0.28/39
Gutek Łukasz '95 DISQ 24.54/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / 38.00/
UKS Azymut Siedliska 24.54/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / /
Hołub Krzysztof '95 DISQ 3.53/ 10.14/ 13.01/ 18.37/ 28.24/ 30.13/ 35.31/ 38.08/ 46.13/ 49.06/ 60.43/ 69.41/ 74.18/ 77.49/ 86.09/ / 95.26/ 96.04/
MKS Paulinium JG 3.53/ 6.21/ 2.47/ 5.36/ 9.47/ 1.49/ 5.18/ 2.37/ 8.05/ 2.53/ 11.37/ 8.58/ 4.37/ 3.31/ 8.20/ / / 0.38/
Bolewicz Dominik '95 DISQ 6.13/ 19.28/ 21.19/ 27.13/ 32.58/ 36.08/ 41.12/ 43.40/ 48.05/ 49.11/ 52.22/ / / / / 71.23/ 76.25/ 77.07/
LKO Leszno 6.13/ 13.15/ 1.51/ 5.54/ 5.45/ 3.10/ 5.04/ 2.28/ 4.25/ 1.06/ 3.11/ / / / / / 5.02/ 0.42/
Dzioba Mateusz '95 DISQ 2.53/ 7.10/ 8.48/ 10.37/ / 19.18/ 24.07/ 31.10/ 35.16/ 36.06/ 39.28/ 44.58/ 48.45/ 50.06/ 54.17/ 57.09/ 59.51/ 60.11/
MKS Paulinium JG 2.53/ 4.17/ 1.38/ 1.49/ / / 4.49/ 7.03/ 4.06/ 0.50/ 3.22/ 5.30/ 3.47/ 1.21/ 4.11/ 2.52/ 2.42/ 0.20/
Jaszak Kamil '95 DISQ 4.59/ 25.24/ 28.03/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / 67.42/ 68.13/
UKS Azymut Siedliska 4.59/ 20.25/ 2.39/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / 0.31/
Spleśniały Karol '94 DISQ 16.47/ 31.02/ 33.37/ 43.49/ / / / / / / / / / / / / 63.41/ 64.26/
UKS Reflex Rybnik 16.47/ 14.15/ 2.35/ 10.12/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / 0.45/
Marciniak Patryk '95 DISQ 12.24/ 19.44/ 22.28/ 24.26/ / / / / / / / / / / / / 70.31/ 71.31/
UKS Azymut Pabianice 12.24/ 7.20/ 2.44/ 1.58/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / 1.00/
Lech Maciej ' DISQ 4.47/ 15.20/ 19.20/ 26.24/ 36.57/ 40.51/ / / / / / / / / / / / 69.41/
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 4.47/ 10.33/ 4.00/ 7.04/ 10.33/ 3.54/ / / / / / / / / / / / /
Piechowski Marcin '94 I DISQ 4.39/ 8.58/ 10.53/ 15.49/ 22.38/ 24.07/ 29.14/ 42.40/ / / / / / / 71.42/ 75.37/ 81.40/ 81.59/
UKS Siódemka Rumia 4.39/ 4.19/ 1.55/ 4.56/ 6.49/ 1.29/ 5.07/ 13.26/ / / / / / / / 3.55/ 6.03/ 0.19/
Class results with splittimes: M18 0.0km 0m 22k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-40 2-58 3-43 4-44 5-59 6-68 7-81 8-61 9-36 10-35 11-79 12-32 13-55 14-62 15-56 16-52 17-77 18-48 19-49 20-50 21-66 22-100
1 Olejnik Michał '92 I 57.19 3.09/3 4.23/2 7.25/1* 8.30/2 11.47/2 15.05/3 18.17/3 19.38/3 24.46/2 26.14/1* 29.36/1* 33.28/1* 35.36/1* 43.28/1* 44.57/1* 46.46/1* 49.08/1* 50.02/1* 53.49/1* 55.06/1* 56.14/1* 56.59/1* 57.19/1*
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3.09/3 1.14/3 3.02/1* 1.05/16 3.17/4 3.18/8 3.12/6 1.21/4 5.08/3 1.28/2 3.22/5 3.52/4 2.08/10 7.52/3 1.29/1* 1.49/2 2.22/1* 0.54/3 3.47/1* 1.17/3 1.08/3 0.45/1* 0.20/1*
2 Niewiedziała Robert '93 I 59.45 3.00/1* 4.12/1* 7.26/2 8.17/1* 11.16/1* 14.38/2 17.17/1* 18.26/1* 23.04/1* 29.09/3 32.11/3 35.53/3 37.49/3 45.16/2 46.47/2 48.34/2 51.06/2 52.00/2 56.10/2 57.22/2 58.32/2 59.24/2 59.45/2
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3.00/1* 1.12/2 3.14/7 0.51/2 2.59/1* 3.22/9 2.39/1* 1.09/2 4.38/1* 6.05/41 3.02/1* 3.42/1* 1.56/3 7.27/2 1.31/2 1.47/1* 2.32/3 0.54/3 4.10/3 1.12/2 1.10/4 0.52/4 0.21/2
3 Kruczkowski Michał '93 I 62.56 3.08/2 4.25/3 7.45/3 8.33/3 11.49/3 14.19/1* 17.28/2 18.43/2 25.31/3 26.52/2 30.13/2 34.28/2 36.17/2 45.18/3 46.52/3 49.16/3 51.55/3 52.49/3 57.43/3 59.20/3 61.40/3 62.34/3 62.56/3
UKS Traper Złocieniec 3.08/2 1.17/4 3.20/10 0.48/1* 3.16/3 2.30/1* 3.09/5 1.15/3 6.48/16 1.21/1* 3.21/4 4.15/8 1.49/1* 9.01/12 1.34/3 2.24/12 2.39/4 0.54/3 4.54/8 1.37/15 2.20/31 0.54/6 0.22/6
4 Wels Dominik '92 I 63.25 3.31/7 4.42/4 8.01/4 8.56/4 12.03/4 18.00/7 21.08/6 24.38/13 29.39/6 31.08/6 34.17/5 38.51/5 40.56/5 48.06/4 49.50/4 51.49/4 54.32/4 55.27/4 60.17/4 61.25/4 62.16/4 63.02/4 63.25/4
LKO Leszno 3.31/7 1.11/1* 3.19/9 0.55/3 3.07/2 5.57/35 3.08/4 3.30/40 5.01/2 1.29/3 3.09/3 4.34/14 2.05/8 7.10/1* 1.44/4 1.59/4 2.43/5 0.55/6 4.50/7 1.08/1* 0.51/1* 0.46/2 0.23/12
5 Dutkowski Mikołaj '92 I 67.04 3.46/10 5.15/9 8.25/7 9.22/5 12.51/6 17.35/5 20.39/4 22.32/4 27.41/4 30.01/4 33.09/4 37.24/4 39.25/4 48.09/5 49.59/5 51.52/5 55.14/5 56.28/5 61.38/5 64.31/5 65.54/5 66.43/5 67.04/5
UKS Arkady Raszków 3.46/10 1.29/15 3.10/4 0.57/4 3.29/7 4.44/24 3.04/3 1.53/26 5.09/4 2.20/29 3.08/2 4.15/8 2.01/5 8.44/9 1.50/14 1.53/3 3.22/15 1.14/24 5.10/11 2.53/37 1.23/8 0.49/3 0.21/2
6 Macul Bartosz '93 II 69.05 3.22/4 4.44/5 8.23/6 9.23/7 12.50/5 18.28/10 21.42/7 23.10/5 31.00/11 32.52/10 36.18/7 40.12/7 42.21/7 51.13/6 53.17/6 55.46/6 59.23/6 60.20/6 64.51/6 66.17/6 67.44/6 68.40/6 69.05/6
UKS Traper Złocieniec 3.22/4 1.22/7 3.39/17 1.00/5 3.27/6 5.38/32 3.14/7 1.28/14 7.50/32 1.52/14 3.26/6 3.54/5 2.09/13 8.52/10 2.04/21 2.29/15 3.37/22 0.57/10 4.31/4 1.26/9 1.27/11 0.56/10 0.25/17
7 Lipieński Paweł '93 I 70.34 5.15/24 6.39/22 10.10/16 11.16/16 14.39/12 18.12/9 21.59/8 23.46/8 30.51/9 33.02/12 36.46/9 42.12/10 44.16/9 53.30/9 55.15/9 57.19/9 60.27/7 61.22/7 66.07/7 67.29/7 69.16/7 70.12/7 70.34/7
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5.15/24 1.24/9 3.31/13 1.06/18 3.23/5 3.33/14 3.47/13 1.47/21 7.05/20 2.11/25 3.44/7 5.26/26 2.04/7 9.14/14 1.45/7 2.04/6 3.08/9 0.55/6 4.45/6 1.22/5 1.47/22 0.56/10 0.22/6
8 Nowociński Bartosz '93 II 72.01 3.54/12 5.31/12 9.05/11 10.11/11 14.16/9 17.07/4 20.44/5 23.24/6 29.10/5 31.04/5 35.11/6 39.51/6 42.17/6 52.29/7 54.33/7 57.18/8 60.32/8 62.07/9 67.10/8 68.46/8 70.25/8 71.35/8 72.01/8
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 3.54/12 1.37/23 3.34/16 1.06/18 4.05/19 2.51/2 3.37/10 2.40/36 5.46/7 1.54/18 4.07/16 4.40/17 2.26/17 10.12/25 2.04/21 2.45/29 3.14/13 1.35/29 5.03/9 1.36/13 1.39/18 1.10/30 0.26/23
9 Szmulkowski Adam '93 II 73.05 5.47/29 7.15/24 10.18/18 11.22/17 15.33/16 18.47/14 22.25/10 23.46/8 30.58/10 32.44/8 36.42/8 41.20/8 45.18/11 54.32/13 56.17/12 59.00/12 62.28/12 63.27/12 68.50/11 70.12/9 71.43/9 72.40/9 73.05/9
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 5.47/29 1.28/13 3.03/2 1.04/15 4.11/21 3.14/7 3.38/11 1.21/4 7.12/25 1.46/11 3.58/12 4.38/15 3.58/33 9.14/14 1.45/7 2.43/25 3.28/21 0.59/11 5.23/16 1.22/5 1.31/14 0.57/13 0.25/17
10 Chudzik Dominik '92 III 73.18 6.18/31 7.37/31 11.10/21 12.13/20 16.06/19 19.07/15 23.03/13 24.35/12 31.43/14 33.27/13 37.57/11 42.21/11 45.05/10 53.32/10 55.32/11 58.03/11 61.13/10 62.14/10 68.38/10 70.40/11 71.52/10 72.53/10 73.18/10
UKS Orientuś Łódź 6.18/31 1.19/5 3.33/14 1.03/12 3.53/13 3.01/5 3.56/17 1.32/15 7.08/23 1.44/6 4.30/22 4.24/11 2.44/23 8.27/7 2.00/19 2.31/17 3.10/12 1.01/16 6.24/23 2.02/26 1.12/5 1.01/18 0.25/17
11 Grabiec Mikołaj '93 II 73.28 3.30/6 4.52/6 8.21/5 9.22/5 14.25/11 18.30/12 24.09/16 25.35/15 31.49/15 33.28/14 37.20/10 41.25/9 43.22/8 52.54/8 55.00/8 57.04/7 61.20/11 62.32/11 67.45/9 70.36/10 72.07/11 73.02/11 73.28/11
HKS Azymut Mochy 3.30/6 1.22/7 3.29/12 1.01/6 5.03/27 4.05/22 5.39/32 1.26/10 6.14/10 1.39/4 3.52/11 4.05/6 1.57/4 9.32/17 2.06/24 2.04/6 4.16/33 1.12/22 5.13/14 2.51/36 1.31/14 0.55/8 0.26/23
12 Rychły Damian '92 I 74.09 3.22/4 5.09/7 8.42/9 10.45/13 14.16/9 18.09/8 22.07/9 23.32/7 30.05/8 31.51/7 38.46/15 42.34/12 46.16/14 54.28/12 57.59/14 60.53/15 63.20/13 64.43/14 69.27/12 70.58/12 72.47/12 73.43/12 74.09/12
HKS Azymut Mochy 3.22/4 1.47/28 3.33/14 2.03/39 3.31/8 3.53/20 3.58/18 1.25/8 6.33/15 1.46/11 6.55/35 3.48/2 3.42/31 8.12/5 3.31/39 2.54/31 2.27/2 1.23/26 4.44/5 1.31/12 1.49/24 0.56/10 0.26/23
13 Marek Wojnowicz '92 II 74.48 3.38/8 5.27/11 14.52/36 16.52/38 20.45/32 24.10/28 27.51/23 29.43/24 36.53/23 38.39/22 43.35/21 48.07/20 50.14/20 59.14/19 60.59/19 63.01/19 66.09/18 67.00/16 70.57/14 72.15/13 73.33/13 74.26/13 74.48/13
UKS Tukan Iwiny 3.38/8 1.49/33 9.25/41 2.00/38 3.53/13 3.25/12 3.41/12 1.52/24 7.10/24 1.46/11 4.56/24 4.32/13 2.07/9 9.00/11 1.45/7 2.02/5 3.08/9 0.51/1* 3.57/2 1.18/4 1.18/7 0.53/5 0.22/6
14 Niedźwiecki Patryk '93 75.44 4.26/18 5.56/16 9.08/12 10.09/10 14.01/8 19.46/16 22.47/12 24.08/10 30.04/7 32.45/9 38.16/12 42.55/13 45.19/12 53.45/11 55.29/10 57.43/10 60.47/9 61.38/8 70.13/13 72.50/14 74.28/15 75.22/14 75.44/14
UKS Azymut Siedliska 4.26/18 1.30/17 3.12/6 1.01/6 3.52/11 5.45/33 3.01/2 1.21/4 5.56/9 2.41/33 5.31/27 4.39/16 2.24/16 8.26/6 1.44/4 2.14/10 3.04/7 0.51/1* 8.35/34 2.37/33 1.38/17 0.54/6 0.22/6
15 Grochowalski Mateusz '92 I 75.51 4.00/13 5.36/13 8.53/10 9.54/9 15.26/15 18.29/11 22.42/11 24.18/11 31.23/13 33.55/15 38.51/16 43.11/14 46.33/15 56.13/15 58.02/15 60.54/16 64.41/17 66.15/15 71.26/15 73.15/15 74.21/14 75.24/15 75.51/15
UKS Azymut Pabianice 4.00/13 1.36/20 3.17/8 1.01/6 5.32/34 3.03/6 4.13/20 1.36/18 7.05/20 2.32/31 4.56/24 4.20/10 3.22/27 9.40/21 1.49/13 2.52/30 3.47/24 1.34/27 5.11/13 1.49/19 1.06/2 1.03/24 0.27/30
16 Chrustowicz Jakub '92 76.46 4.46/22 6.14/20 10.15/17 11.22/17 16.47/20 20.42/19 25.30/20 27.37/19 33.55/18 35.47/18 39.34/17 44.34/17 47.17/17 56.47/17 58.34/17 61.15/17 64.40/16 67.11/17 72.15/16 73.45/16 75.11/16 76.20/16 76.46/16
UKS Orientuś Łódź 4.46/22 1.28/13 4.01/22 1.07/21 5.25/31 3.55/21 4.48/24 2.07/28 6.18/11 1.52/14 3.47/8 5.00/23 2.43/22 9.30/16 1.47/11 2.41/22 3.25/19 2.31/37 5.04/10 1.30/11 1.26/10 1.09/28 0.26/23
17 Majewski Igor '93 II 77.31 4.08/15 5.48/15 9.49/14 11.12/15 15.19/14 21.08/22 25.17/18 26.52/17 33.45/17 35.40/17 39.42/18 44.59/18 47.07/16 58.19/18 60.24/18 62.53/18 66.16/19 67.29/18 72.46/17 74.25/17 75.54/17 77.02/17 77.31/17
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 4.08/15 1.40/25 4.01/22 1.23/33 4.07/20 5.49/34 4.09/19 1.35/17 6.53/18 1.55/19 4.02/15 5.17/25 2.08/10 11.12/27 2.05/23 2.29/15 3.23/17 1.13/23 5.17/15 1.39/16 1.29/13 1.08/27 0.29/32
18 Nowak Bartłomiej '93 III 78.54 3.42/9 5.19/10 9.23/13 10.25/12 15.55/18 21.20/23 24.56/17 26.37/16 32.26/16 34.21/16 38.22/13 43.21/15 45.36/13 55.46/14 57.40/13 60.12/13 63.29/14 64.33/13 74.13/18 76.03/19 77.27/18 78.29/18 78.54/18
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 3.42/9 1.37/23 4.04/26 1.02/9 5.30/33 5.25/29 3.36/9 1.41/20 5.49/8 1.55/19 4.01/13 4.59/22 2.15/15 10.10/24 1.54/17 2.32/18 3.17/14 1.04/18 9.40/35 1.50/21 1.24/9 1.02/20 0.25/17
19 Kubiak Bartłomiej '92 80.00 4.33/20 5.59/17 11.52/27 12.55/25 18.56/27 24.28/29 28.15/24 29.42/23 35.16/19 37.08/19 41.09/19 45.14/19 47.42/19 56.18/16 58.27/16 60.51/14 63.56/15 69.04/19 74.14/19 75.37/18 78.42/19 79.37/19 80.00/19
UKS Orientuś Łódź 4.33/20 1.26/11 5.53/39 1.03/12 6.01/37 5.32/30 3.47/13 1.27/13 5.34/5 1.52/14 4.01/13 4.05/6 2.28/18 8.36/8 2.09/29 2.24/12 3.05/8 5.08/40 5.10/11 1.23/7 3.05/38 0.55/8 0.23/12
20 Kaszuba Bartosz '92 I 81.33 7.33/34 8.54/33 12.04/28 15.19/33 21.33/34 28.02/35 31.27/30 34.41/34 41.03/29 43.03/29 49.04/30 52.54/27 55.06/25 63.04/22 64.48/22 67.00/22 69.56/22 70.52/22 77.22/20 78.49/20 80.05/20 81.06/20 81.33/20
UKS Azymut Dębów 7.33/34 1.21/6 3.10/4 3.15/41 6.14/38 6.29/38 3.25/8 3.14/38 6.22/12 2.00/22 6.01/31 3.50/3 2.12/14 7.58/4 1.44/4 2.12/9 2.56/6 0.56/9 6.30/26 1.27/10 1.16/6 1.01/18 0.27/30
21 Hetman Grzegorz '93 I 83.17 3.48/11 5.12/8 8.33/8 9.40/8 13.12/7 18.34/13 23.36/14 24.44/14 31.13/12 32.54/11 38.31/14 44.10/16 47.33/18 60.50/20 62.35/20 65.33/20 69.22/20 70.22/20 77.50/21 79.38/21 81.29/21 82.45/21 83.17/21
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 3.48/11 1.24/9 3.21/11 1.07/21 3.32/9 5.22/28 5.02/29 1.08/1* 6.29/14 1.41/5 5.37/28 5.39/29 3.23/28 13.17/35 1.45/7 2.58/32 3.49/27 1.00/13 7.28/31 1.48/18 1.51/25 1.16/31 0.32/36
22 Worona Jakub '92 III 84.22 4.18/17 6.07/19 11.09/20 12.27/21 17.04/22 20.40/18 25.27/19 28.46/22 35.48/21 37.59/21 44.34/23 49.29/22 52.09/21 63.53/23 65.44/23 68.28/23 72.29/23 73.34/23 79.28/23 80.53/22 82.53/22 84.00/22 84.22/22
UKS Traper Złocieniec 4.18/17 1.49/33 5.02/33 1.18/28 4.37/23 3.36/15 4.47/23 3.19/39 7.02/19 2.11/25 6.35/33 4.55/21 2.40/21 11.44/29 1.51/15 2.44/27 4.01/30 1.05/19 5.54/21 1.25/8 2.00/27 1.07/26 0.22/6
23 Prasał Jakub '93 III 84.43 4.07/14 5.42/14 10.51/19 11.53/19 15.54/17 21.04/21 32.02/32 33.27/29 39.05/26 40.57/25 45.14/24 50.54/23 53.25/22 62.34/21 64.21/21 66.36/21 69.45/21 70.40/21 79.10/22 81.40/23 83.17/23 84.20/23 84.43/23
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 4.07/14 1.35/18 5.09/34 1.02/9 4.01/17 5.10/26 10.58/38 1.25/8 5.38/6 1.52/14 4.17/20 5.40/31 2.31/19 9.09/13 1.47/11 2.15/11 3.09/11 0.55/6 8.30/33 2.30/31 1.37/16 1.03/24 0.23/12
24 Gąsior Krzysztof '92 85.25 7.36/35 11.52/38 14.59/37 16.01/35 19.34/30 24.41/31 29.38/26 31.45/28 39.19/27 42.03/27 46.12/26 50.54/23 56.36/27 66.10/24 68.03/24 70.28/24 73.53/24 74.53/24 80.25/24 82.16/24 84.02/24 85.04/24 85.25/24
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7.36/35 4.16/41 3.07/3 1.02/9 3.33/10 5.07/25 4.57/28 2.07/28 7.34/30 2.44/34 4.09/18 4.42/18 5.42/34 9.34/18 1.53/16 2.25/14 3.25/19 1.00/13 5.32/19 1.51/23 1.46/21 1.02/20 0.21/2
25 Gęstwicki Damian '93 II 87.33 7.58/36 9.51/35 14.10/34 15.29/34 20.13/31 23.45/27 28.39/25 31.43/27 38.57/25 41.05/26 47.48/27 52.39/26 55.13/26 66.57/26 68.54/25 71.32/25 75.35/25 76.42/25 82.23/25 83.59/25 86.02/25 87.04/25 87.33/25
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 7.58/36 1.53/37 4.19/30 1.19/29 4.44/24 3.32/13 4.54/26 3.04/37 7.14/26 2.08/24 6.43/34 4.51/19 2.34/20 11.44/29 1.57/18 2.38/21 4.03/31 1.07/20 5.41/20 1.36/13 2.03/28 1.02/20 0.29/32
26 Klimkiewicz Kacper '93 88.27 8.21/37 9.56/36 13.49/33 14.59/32 18.56/27 27.50/34 32.40/33 34.38/33 41.56/30 45.01/30 49.21/31 53.52/28 59.39/30 69.13/28 71.30/28 73.34/28 76.56/27 77.57/27 83.27/26 85.17/26 87.04/26 88.06/26 88.27/26
MKS Paulinium JG 8.21/37 1.35/18 3.53/19 1.10/24 3.57/15 8.54/40 4.50/25 1.58/27 7.18/27 3.05/36 4.20/21 4.31/12 5.47/35 9.34/18 2.17/33 2.04/6 3.22/15 1.01/16 5.30/17 1.50/21 1.47/22 1.02/20 0.21/2
27 Lubak Mariusz '92 91.27 4.30/19 5.59/17 10.00/15 11.05/14 14.57/13 17.53/6 30.01/27 31.38/25 40.24/28 42.09/28 45.59/25 58.16/32 60.18/31 70.05/29 72.35/30 75.07/29 78.30/28 79.29/28 85.53/28 88.36/28 90.04/27 91.01/27 91.27/27
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4.30/19 1.29/15 4.01/22 1.05/16 3.52/11 2.56/4 12.08/40 1.37/19 8.46/35 1.45/10 3.50/10 12.17/40 2.02/6 9.47/22 2.30/35 2.32/18 3.23/17 0.59/11 6.24/23 2.43/34 1.28/12 0.57/13 0.26/23
28 Kurek Tomasz '93 92.49 5.43/27 7.19/26 11.31/23 14.14/31 24.39/36 28.22/36 33.30/35 35.45/35 42.52/31 45.10/32 50.56/33 57.10/31 59.18/28 70.34/30 72.34/29 75.09/30 78.57/29 80.05/29 86.16/29 88.38/29 90.54/28 92.14/28 92.49/28
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5.43/27 1.36/20 4.12/28 2.43/40 10.25/39 3.43/19 5.08/31 2.15/31 7.07/22 2.18/27 5.46/30 6.14/34 2.08/10 11.16/28 2.00/19 2.35/20 3.48/25 1.08/21 6.11/22 2.22/28 2.16/30 1.20/32 0.35/38
29 Papke Arkadiusz '92 94.35 6.50/32 8.26/32 12.20/31 13.40/29 18.15/25 21.53/25 26.33/21 28.20/20 35.51/22 37.50/20 42.58/20 48.07/20 55.04/24 66.57/26 69.11/27 72.34/27 76.32/26 77.48/26 84.58/27 87.26/27 92.41/29 94.05/29 94.35/29
MKS Skarmat Toruń 6.50/32 1.36/20 3.54/20 1.20/30 4.35/22 3.38/18 4.40/22 1.47/21 7.31/29 1.59/21 5.08/26 5.09/24 6.57/39 11.53/31 2.14/31 3.23/35 3.58/28 1.16/25 7.10/28 2.28/30 5.15/41 1.24/34 0.30/34
30 Skorupa Piotr '93 95.02 5.38/26 7.23/27 12.17/30 13.23/26 19.17/29 24.37/30 30.16/28 31.42/26 38.09/24 39.53/24 44.09/22 52.07/25 54.53/23 66.52/25 69.04/26 72.29/26 79.34/30 81.09/30 88.18/30 90.41/30 93.37/30 94.36/30 95.02/30
MUKS Gliwice 5.38/26 1.45/27 4.54/32 1.06/18 5.54/36 5.20/27 5.39/32 1.26/10 6.27/13 1.44/6 4.16/19 7.58/38 2.46/24 11.59/32 2.12/30 3.25/36 7.05/38 1.35/29 7.09/27 2.23/29 2.56/37 0.59/16 0.26/23
31 Ciupa Rafał '93 95.41 4.36/21 6.28/21 12.10/29 13.32/28 25.05/37 33.53/39 38.49/39 40.41/39 48.04/36 51.14/36 55.22/35 60.13/34 66.02/35 75.38/33 77.53/33 80.37/33 84.21/33 85.21/32 90.52/31 92.34/31 94.19/31 95.16/31 95.41/31
UKS Azymut Siedliska 4.36/21 1.52/36 5.42/37 1.22/31 11.33/40 8.48/39 4.56/27 1.52/24 7.23/28 3.10/37 4.08/17 4.51/19 5.49/36 9.36/20 2.15/32 2.44/27 3.44/23 1.00/13 5.31/18 1.42/17 1.45/19 0.57/13 0.25/17
32 Prajsnar Bartosz '93 99.34 5.29/25 7.17/25 11.29/22 12.39/23 26.20/40 29.43/37 33.31/36 35.57/36 43.56/33 46.01/33 50.38/32 56.25/30 59.37/29 72.17/31 74.23/31 77.40/31 82.15/32 86.01/33 93.26/32 95.27/32 97.39/32 99.03/32 99.34/32
MUKS Gliwice 5.29/25 1.48/30 4.12/28 1.10/24 13.41/41 3.23/11 3.48/15 2.26/34 7.59/34 2.05/23 4.37/23 5.47/32 3.12/25 12.40/34 2.06/24 3.17/34 4.35/34 3.46/38 7.25/30 2.01/25 2.12/29 1.24/34 0.31/35
33 Kurek Krzysztof '92 104.28 7.30/33 9.39/34 15.14/38 16.44/37 21.58/35 26.25/32 33.57/37 36.21/37 49.00/37 51.23/37 58.19/37 63.51/36 67.14/36 81.39/35 83.45/35 86.26/34 90.26/34 92.11/34 98.35/33 100.24/33 103.03/33 104.03/33 104.28/33
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 7.30/33 2.09/39 5.35/36 1.30/35 5.14/29 4.27/23 7.32/35 2.24/33 12.39/39 2.23/30 6.56/36 5.32/27 3.23/28 14.25/36 2.06/24 2.41/22 4.00/29 1.45/33 6.24/23 1.49/19 2.39/34 1.00/17 0.25/17
34 Swęda Marcin '93 110.41 6.01/30 7.27/29 11.33/25 12.45/24 16.47/20 20.09/17 24.01/15 27.32/18 49.31/38 51.49/38 64.39/38 70.18/38 73.56/37 84.41/37 86.49/36 89.32/36 93.40/35 97.35/35 105.21/35 107.21/35 109.06/35 110.15/34 110.41/34
UKS Saper Kazuń Nowy 6.01/30 1.26/11 4.06/27 1.12/27 4.02/18 3.22/9 3.52/16 3.31/41 21.59/41 2.18/27 12.50/41 5.39/29 3.38/30 10.45/26 2.08/28 2.43/25 4.08/32 3.55/39 7.46/32 2.00/24 1.45/19 1.09/28 0.26/23
35 Matyja Tadeusz '93 111.55 4.12/16 7.23/27 12.53/32 14.01/30 17.59/23 20.51/20 32.55/34 34.27/32 43.24/32 45.08/31 48.57/29 61.22/35 63.14/34 73.16/32 75.40/32 78.22/32 82.10/31 83.48/31 100.39/34 104.02/34 108.46/34 111.20/35 111.55/35
MKS Paulinium JG 4.12/16 3.11/40 5.30/35 1.08/23 3.58/16 2.52/3 12.04/39 1.32/15 8.57/36 1.44/6 3.49/9 12.25/41 1.52/2 10.02/23 2.24/34 2.42/24 3.48/25 1.38/32 16.51/41 3.23/41 4.44/40 2.34/41 0.35/38
36 Galla Jacek '93 II 117.17 9.05/38 10.53/37 14.48/35 16.10/36 21.08/33 27.23/33 31.59/31 33.46/30 44.14/34 47.33/34 53.14/34 59.08/33 62.52/33 78.17/34 81.39/34 88.18/35 95.41/36 97.42/36 108.38/36 111.49/36 114.59/36 116.42/36 117.17/36
HKS Azymut Mochy 9.05/38 1.48/30 3.55/21 1.22/31 4.58/26 6.15/37 4.36/21 1.47/21 10.28/37 3.19/38 5.41/29 5.54/33 3.44/32 15.25/39 3.22/38 6.39/39 7.23/39 2.01/34 10.56/36 3.11/39 3.10/39 1.43/39 0.35/38
37 Kowalski Cezary '93 130.12 5.43/27 7.31/30 11.32/24 12.35/22 17.59/23 21.35/24 27.18/22 28.44/21 35.32/20 39.08/23 48.55/28 54.28/29 60.23/32 84.12/36 88.34/37 95.59/38 108.42/37 111.06/37 122.18/37 125.23/37 128.07/37 129.36/37 130.12/37
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 5.43/27 1.48/30 4.01/22 1.03/12 5.24/30 3.36/15 5.43/34 1.26/10 6.48/16 3.36/39 9.47/39 5.33/28 5.55/37 23.49/41 4.22/40 7.25/41 12.43/40 2.24/36 11.12/37 3.05/38 2.44/36 1.29/36 0.36/41
38 Uściński Marek '93 131.58 5.02/23 6.57/23 11.45/26 13.27/27 18.55/26 22.31/26 31.08/29 33.47/31 44.54/35 50.06/35 58.12/36 66.49/37 78.31/39 90.44/38 92.50/38 95.57/37 109.46/38 111.23/38 124.34/38 127.22/38 130.02/38 131.36/38 131.58/38
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5.02/23 1.55/38 4.48/31 1.42/36 5.28/32 3.36/15 8.37/36 2.39/35 11.07/38 5.12/40 8.06/38 8.37/39 11.42/41 12.13/33 2.06/24 3.07/33 13.49/41 1.37/31 13.11/38 2.48/35 2.40/35 1.34/37 0.22/6
39 Piela Jarosław '93 135.02 16.37/41 18.28/41 22.17/41 23.27/41 28.24/41 33.57/40 54.27/41 56.48/41 64.41/41 66.25/41 72.49/41 79.34/41 85.54/41 101.02/41 103.33/41 110.34/41 116.35/41 121.52/41 129.12/41 131.23/40 133.17/39 134.39/39 135.02/39
UKS Azymut Siedliska 16.37/41 1.51/35 3.49/18 1.10/24 4.57/25 5.33/31 20.30/41 2.21/32 7.53/33 1.44/6 6.24/32 6.45/36 6.20/38 15.08/38 2.31/36 7.01/40 6.01/36 5.17/41 7.20/29 2.11/27 1.54/26 1.22/33 0.23/12
40 Michalik Jakub '93 135.20 10.25/39 12.12/39 18.24/39 20.06/39 25.09/38 31.10/38 36.14/38 38.21/38 51.15/39 53.51/39 65.29/39 72.51/40 83.15/40 97.58/40 100.48/40 104.51/39 110.06/39 111.40/39 128.15/39 130.46/39 133.21/40 134.57/40 135.20/40
UKS Orientuś Łódź 10.25/39 1.47/28 6.12/40 1.42/36 5.03/27 6.01/36 5.04/30 2.07/28 12.54/40 2.36/32 11.38/40 7.22/37 10.24/40 14.43/37 2.50/37 4.03/37 5.15/35 1.34/27 16.35/40 2.31/32 2.35/32 1.36/38 0.23/12
41 Duczmal Aleksander '93 136.36 11.34/40 13.14/40 18.56/40 20.20/40 25.56/39 36.10/41 47.06/40 48.29/40 56.16/40 59.05/40 66.02/40 72.18/39 75.33/38 96.12/39 100.45/39 106.17/40 112.42/40 114.58/40 128.29/40 131.41/41 134.19/41 136.04/41 136.36/41
UKS Arkady Raszków 11.34/40 1.40/25 5.42/37 1.24/34 5.36/35 10.14/41 10.56/37 1.23/7 7.47/31 2.49/35 6.57/37 6.16/35 3.15/26 20.39/40 4.33/41 5.32/38 6.25/37 2.16/35 13.31/39 3.12/40 2.38/33 1.45/40 0.32/36
Gappa Marcin '92 DISQ 4.43/ 6.24/ 10.11/ 11.16/ 15.01/ 17.29/ 23.28/ / 38.41/ 40.15/ 43.25/ 47.49/ 50.04/ 57.29/ 59.03/ 60.56/ 63.46/ 64.37/ 69.29/ 70.39/ 71.50/ 72.45/ 73.09/
UKS Siódemka Rumia 4.43/ 1.41/ 3.47/ 1.05/ 3.45/ 2.28/ 5.59/ / / 1.34/ 3.10/ 4.24/ 2.15/ 7.25/ 1.34/ 1.53/ 2.50/ 0.51/ 4.52/ 1.10/ 1.11/ 0.55/ 0.24/
Czarkowski Karol '93 DISQ 11.23/ 14.08/ 20.10/ 21.48/ 28.08/ 31.37/ / / 48.39/ 52.58/ 57.42/ 64.26/ 66.46/ 82.47/ 84.48/ 87.20/ 91.19/ 93.08/ 106.15/ 108.18/ 110.01/ 111.47/ 112.13/
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 11.23/ 2.45/ 6.02/ 1.38/ 6.20/ 3.29/ / / / 4.19/ 4.44/ 6.44/ 2.20/ 16.01/ 2.01/ 2.32/ 3.59/ 1.49/ 13.07/ 2.03/ 1.43/ 1.46/ 0.26/
Leonarczyk Marek '92 DISQ 16.31/ 20.15/ 26.47/ 28.03/ 35.25/ 38.28/ 44.31/ / / / / / / 81.38/ 88.01/ 91.24/ 96.11/ 97.45/ 104.22/ 106.02/ 108.15/ 110.05/ 110.29/
LKO Leszno 16.31/ 3.44/ 6.32/ 1.16/ 7.22/ 3.03/ 6.03/ / / / / / / / 6.23/ 3.23/ 4.47/ 1.34/ 6.37/ 1.40/ 2.13/ 1.50/ 0.24/
Owczarek Rafał '93 I DISQ 5.04/ 7.09/ 11.41/ 12.51/ 17.04/ 21.27/ 28.28/ 30.13/ 42.36/ 44.30/ 48.30/ 52.52/ / / / / / / / / / 96.05/ 97.31/
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5.04/ 2.05/ 4.32/ 1.10/ 4.13/ 4.23/ 7.01/ 1.45/ 12.23/ 1.54/ 4.00/ 4.22/ / / / / / / / / / / 1.26/
Gontarz Wojciech '93 DISQ 11.06/ 14.07/ / / / / / / / / / / / 22.34/ 25.44/ / / / 31.12/ 35.23/ 40.31/ 42.23/ 42.51/
UKS Azymut Siedliska 11.06/ 3.01/ / / / / / / / / / / / / 3.10/ / / / / 4.11/ 5.08/ 1.52/ 0.28/
Class results with splittimes: M20 0.0km 0m 22k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-31 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-35 6-36 7-61 8-37 9-68 10-39 11-40 12-41 13-42 14-43 15-44 16-45 17-46 18-47 19-48 20-49 21-50 22-100
1 Pawlak Bartosz '90 I 70.10 2.32/4 13.19/2 14.21/2 17.09/2 19.49/2 21.22/2 26.42/1* 27.27/1* 31.36/1* 35.43/2 39.08/2 40.36/2 43.54/2 45.13/2 46.14/2 56.15/1* 59.39/1* 61.08/1* 62.59/1* 66.57/1* 68.13/1* 69.46/1* 70.10/1*
WKS Grunwald Poznań 2.32/4 10.47/2 1.02/1* 2.48/1* 2.40/5 1.33/6 5.20/1* 0.45/7 4.09/5 4.07/14 3.25/10 1.28/5 3.18/1* 1.19/2 1.01/5 10.01/1* 3.24/4 1.29/1* 1.51/3 3.58/1* 1.16/3 1.33/7 0.24/3
2 Hewelt Maciej '90 I 71.35 2.54/9 13.57/4 15.20/4 18.31/4 21.06/4 22.59/4 28.31/3 29.13/3 33.05/3 36.30/3 39.37/3 40.57/3 44.21/3 45.43/3 46.44/3 56.53/2 60.30/2 62.05/2 63.58/2 68.05/2 69.33/2 71.09/2 71.35/2
WKS Flota Gdynia 2.54/9 11.03/4 1.23/6 3.11/7 2.35/2 1.53/13 5.32/2 0.42/5 3.52/3 3.25/3 3.07/3 1.20/3 3.24/2 1.22/3 1.01/5 10.09/3 3.37/7 1.35/2 1.53/5 4.07/2 1.28/8 1.36/8 0.26/7
3 Drągowski Kuba '90 73.16 2.28/3 13.29/3 14.53/3 17.45/3 20.21/3 21.50/3 29.51/4 31.02/4 35.16/4 38.20/4 41.12/4 42.25/4 46.47/4 48.04/4 48.58/4 59.29/3 62.43/3 64.22/3 66.05/3 70.19/3 71.28/3 72.52/3 73.16/3
OKS Otwock 2.28/3 11.01/3 1.24/7 2.52/2 2.36/3 1.29/4 8.01/12 1.11/17 4.14/6 3.04/1* 2.52/1* 1.13/1* 4.22/10 1.17/1* 0.54/1* 10.31/6 3.14/1* 1.39/4 1.43/1* 4.14/4 1.09/1* 1.24/1* 0.24/3
4 Podziński Rafał '91 M 73.57 2.18/2 12.54/1* 14.05/1* 16.58/1* 19.31/1* 21.00/1* 26.42/1* 27.44/2 31.45/2 35.08/1* 38.13/1* 39.30/1* 43.34/1* 45.08/1* 46.07/1* 59.37/4 63.05/4 64.43/4 66.35/4 70.53/4 72.04/4 73.30/4 73.57/4
UKS Orientuś Łódź 2.18/2 10.36/1* 1.11/4 2.53/4 2.33/1* 1.29/4 5.42/3 1.02/14 4.01/4 3.23/2 3.05/2 1.17/2 4.04/5 1.34/7 0.59/4 13.30/14 3.28/6 1.38/3 1.52/4 4.18/5 1.11/2 1.26/4 0.27/8
5 Cygler Sławomir '90 I 75.55 2.06/1* 16.36/9 17.50/8 20.42/7 23.44/7 25.22/6 31.30/6 32.18/6 35.59/5 39.37/5 42.58/5 44.26/5 48.43/5 50.22/5 51.18/5 61.44/5 65.10/5 66.53/5 68.40/5 72.49/5 74.06/5 75.32/5 75.55/5
UNTS Warszawa 2.06/1* 14.30/13 1.14/5 2.52/2 3.02/7 1.38/7 6.08/4 0.48/9 3.41/1* 3.38/7 3.21/9 1.28/5 4.17/8 1.39/10 0.56/2 10.26/5 3.26/5 1.43/6 1.47/2 4.09/3 1.17/5 1.26/4 0.23/1*
6 Zieliński Jakub '91 I 80.01 2.53/8 15.12/5 16.59/6 20.04/5 22.41/5 24.04/5 31.08/5 31.47/5 37.43/6 41.16/6 44.23/6 47.13/6 51.26/6 52.48/6 53.50/6 63.52/6 67.10/6 68.49/6 72.39/6 76.58/6 78.14/6 79.38/6 80.01/6
UKS Orientuś Łódź 2.53/8 12.19/7 1.47/11 3.05/5 2.37/4 1.23/1* 7.04/7 0.39/1* 5.56/16 3.33/5 3.07/3 2.50/17 4.13/7 1.22/3 1.02/8 10.02/2 3.18/2 1.39/4 3.50/20 4.19/6 1.16/3 1.24/1* 0.23/1*
7 Pachnik Wojciech '91 I 84.24 4.09/14 17.35/13 18.40/10 22.31/10 25.40/9 27.06/9 34.06/7 34.45/7 40.45/8 44.20/8 47.29/7 50.20/9 54.25/8 55.49/8 56.46/8 66.58/7 70.21/7 73.54/7 75.56/7 80.20/7 82.21/7 83.57/7 84.24/7
UKS Tukan Iwiny 4.09/14 13.26/9 1.05/2 3.51/13 3.09/10 1.26/3 7.00/6 0.39/1* 6.00/17 3.35/6 3.09/5 2.51/18 4.05/6 1.24/5 0.57/3 10.12/4 3.23/3 3.33/19 2.02/7 4.24/7 2.01/16 1.36/8 0.27/8
8 Charuba Łukasz '90 I 87.31 4.13/15 15.21/8 16.54/5 20.35/6 23.40/6 26.23/7 34.32/9 35.43/9 40.19/7 43.51/7 47.57/8 49.38/7 54.41/9 56.20/9 57.27/9 69.11/8 73.09/8 75.01/8 77.00/8 84.22/8 85.40/8 87.04/8 87.31/8
UKS Orientuś Łódź 4.13/15 11.08/5 1.33/10 3.41/11 3.05/8 2.43/21 8.09/13 1.11/17 4.36/8 3.32/4 4.06/14 1.41/11 5.03/13 1.39/10 1.07/11 11.44/8 3.58/8 1.52/11 1.59/6 7.22/18 1.18/6 1.24/1* 0.27/8
9 Hoffmann Mateusz '91 I 89.33 2.38/5 15.16/6 18.06/9 21.29/8 25.09/8 26.56/8 34.08/8 35.01/8 40.51/10 44.50/9 48.48/10 51.39/10 56.50/10 58.52/10 60.03/10 71.18/9 75.27/9 77.13/9 80.41/9 85.56/9 87.34/9 89.04/9 89.33/9
LKO Leszno 2.38/5 12.38/8 2.50/19 3.23/9 3.40/15 1.47/8 7.12/10 0.53/10 5.50/15 3.59/13 3.58/13 2.51/18 5.11/15 2.02/16 1.11/12 11.15/7 4.09/10 1.46/9 3.28/17 5.15/10 1.38/12 1.30/6 0.29/14
10 Piłkowski Tadeusz '90 91.58 2.55/10 17.48/14 20.01/13 23.09/11 26.17/10 28.32/11 35.43/10 36.30/10 40.47/9 45.22/10 48.40/9 50.05/8 53.52/7 55.30/7 56.33/7 72.03/10 77.12/10 78.57/10 81.15/10 87.41/10 89.43/10 91.29/10 91.58/10
OKS Otwock 2.55/10 14.53/14 2.13/17 3.08/6 3.08/9 2.15/16 7.11/8 0.47/8 4.17/7 4.35/16 3.18/8 1.25/4 3.47/3 1.38/8 1.03/9 15.30/15 5.09/16 1.45/8 2.18/11 6.26/16 2.02/17 1.46/12 0.29/14
11 Wojarski Michał '90 92.06 2.39/6 17.33/12 18.57/12 24.45/13 27.59/13 29.50/12 37.01/11 37.54/11 43.31/12 48.02/12 51.51/12 53.29/11 58.01/11 59.51/11 61.02/11 74.25/11 79.20/12 81.27/12 83.36/12 88.25/11 90.05/11 91.41/11 92.06/11
WKS Wawel Kraków 2.39/6 14.54/15 1.24/7 5.48/18 3.14/11 1.51/10 7.11/8 0.53/10 5.37/14 4.31/15 3.49/12 1.38/9 4.32/12 1.50/13 1.11/12 13.23/13 4.55/15 2.07/13 2.09/8 4.49/8 1.40/13 1.36/8 0.25/5
12 Mostek Łukasz '91 I 92.28 10.11/20 23.38/17 24.44/16 28.27/16 31.47/16 33.12/16 40.29/15 41.12/15 46.42/15 50.27/15 53.42/14 55.15/14 59.35/13 61.43/13 62.47/13 74.51/12 78.59/11 80.42/11 82.55/11 88.34/12 90.06/12 91.58/12 92.28/12
MKS Paulinium JG 10.11/20 13.27/10 1.06/3 3.43/12 3.20/12 1.25/2 7.17/11 0.43/6 5.30/13 3.45/10 3.15/7 1.33/8 4.20/9 2.08/18 1.04/10 12.04/10 4.08/9 1.43/6 2.13/9 5.39/13 1.32/10 1.52/16 0.30/17
13 Madej Mateusz '91 II 95.00 3.13/11 17.28/11 18.54/11 22.21/9 26.29/11 28.23/10 37.42/12 38.23/12 42.09/11 45.52/11 51.04/11 54.48/12 59.12/12 60.56/12 62.23/12 75.29/13 80.14/13 83.43/13 86.07/13 91.29/13 92.50/13 94.35/13 95.00/13
UKS Tukan Iwiny 3.13/11 14.15/12 1.26/9 3.27/10 4.08/16 1.54/14 9.19/17 0.41/3 3.46/2 3.43/9 5.12/19 3.44/21 4.24/11 1.44/12 1.27/17 13.06/12 4.45/13 3.29/18 2.24/13 5.22/11 1.21/7 1.45/11 0.25/5
14 Anc Mateusz '91 I 97.02 2.51/7 16.59/10 20.08/14 23.21/12 27.50/12 29.59/13 38.12/13 41.09/14 45.54/14 49.35/13 54.19/15 56.42/15 61.53/14 63.52/14 65.14/14 78.10/14 82.20/14 84.08/14 86.26/14 93.14/14 94.43/14 96.30/14 97.02/14
UNTS Warszawa 2.51/7 14.08/11 3.09/20 3.13/8 4.29/18 2.09/15 8.13/15 2.57/21 4.45/10 3.41/8 4.44/15 2.23/15 5.11/15 1.59/15 1.22/16 12.56/11 4.10/11 1.48/10 2.18/11 6.48/17 1.29/9 1.47/13 0.32/20
15 Zych Piotr '90 III 101.00 6.14/17 21.35/15 23.49/15 27.46/15 31.10/15 33.02/15 39.37/14 40.33/13 45.47/13 49.40/14 53.14/13 54.53/13 64.21/15 65.59/15 67.10/15 82.51/15 87.11/15 89.18/15 91.33/15 97.10/15 98.42/15 100.32/15 101.00/15
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 6.14/17 15.21/16 2.14/18 3.57/14 3.24/13 1.52/11 6.35/5 0.56/13 5.14/11 3.53/12 3.34/11 1.39/10 9.28/21 1.38/8 1.11/12 15.41/16 4.20/12 2.07/13 2.15/10 5.37/12 1.32/10 1.50/15 0.28/11
16 Matyja Rafał '91 I 103.18 3.29/12 15.17/7 17.14/7 27.28/14 30.14/14 32.01/14 42.26/16 44.59/16 50.17/16 60.28/16 63.39/16 65.09/16 68.58/16 70.29/16 71.30/16 83.20/16 89.13/16 91.07/16 94.05/16 99.09/16 101.02/16 102.50/16 103.18/16
MKS Paulinium JG 3.29/12 11.48/6 1.57/15 10.14/21 2.46/6 1.47/8 10.25/19 2.33/20 5.18/12 10.11/21 3.11/6 1.30/7 3.49/4 1.31/6 1.01/5 11.50/9 5.53/18 1.54/12 2.58/15 5.04/9 1.53/15 1.48/14 0.28/11
17 Kochn Łukasz '90 121.11 3.47/13 22.57/16 24.52/17 29.27/17 33.37/17 36.14/17 47.59/18 48.40/18 56.37/17 61.40/17 66.27/17 68.25/17 75.12/17 77.10/17 78.48/17 95.01/17 100.41/17 103.04/17 108.28/17 116.28/17 118.18/17 120.37/17 121.11/17
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 3.47/13 19.10/19 1.55/14 4.35/16 4.10/17 2.37/19 11.45/21 0.41/3 7.57/20 5.03/17 4.47/16 1.58/12 6.47/20 1.58/14 1.38/19 16.13/18 5.40/17 2.23/15 5.24/21 8.00/19 1.50/14 2.19/17 0.34/21
18 Miśtal Jędrzej '91 123.15 9.00/19 24.53/18 26.46/18 30.48/18 34.26/18 36.18/18 44.28/17 45.22/17 59.24/18 63.14/18 68.10/18 70.32/18 77.10/18 79.45/18 81.41/18 97.34/18 103.45/18 108.26/18 111.55/18 118.06/18 120.27/18 122.46/18 123.15/18
WKS Wawel Kraków 9.00/19 15.53/17 1.53/13 4.02/15 3.38/14 1.52/11 8.10/14 0.54/12 14.02/21 3.50/11 4.56/17 2.22/14 6.38/18 2.35/21 1.56/21 15.53/17 6.11/19 4.41/20 3.29/18 6.11/14 2.21/19 2.19/17 0.29/14
19 Falejczyk Marcin '91 133.54 5.41/16 28.56/19 30.46/19 37.17/19 42.04/19 44.44/19 56.05/20 57.14/20 61.56/19 67.35/19 72.51/19 75.27/19 80.30/19 82.38/19 83.57/19 112.01/21 116.49/21 119.26/20 122.07/19 128.25/19 131.02/19 133.26/19 133.54/19
MUKS Gliwice 5.41/16 23.15/21 1.50/12 6.31/19 4.47/20 2.40/20 11.21/20 1.09/16 4.42/9 5.39/20 5.16/20 2.36/16 5.03/13 2.08/18 1.19/15 28.04/21 4.48/14 2.37/16 2.41/14 6.18/15 2.37/21 2.24/20 0.28/11
20 Leśnicki Marcin '91 III 137.03 13.13/21 32.22/21 34.21/21 43.01/21 49.27/21 51.49/21 61.16/21 62.20/21 68.21/21 73.59/21 79.08/21 81.22/21 87.51/21 90.19/21 91.57/21 109.10/20 115.47/20 119.04/19 122.26/20 132.02/20 134.12/20 136.33/20 137.03/20
UKS Azymut Dębów 13.13/21 19.09/18 1.59/16 8.40/20 6.26/21 2.22/17 9.27/18 1.04/15 6.01/18 5.38/19 5.09/18 2.14/13 6.29/17 2.28/20 1.38/19 17.13/19 6.37/20 3.17/17 3.22/16 9.36/20 2.10/18 2.21/19 0.30/17
21 Michalik Maciej '91 141.18 7.11/18 29.53/20 33.24/20 38.48/20 43.20/20 45.47/20 54.21/19 56.26/19 63.54/20 69.13/20 77.19/20 80.37/20 87.18/20 89.21/20 90.56/20 108.37/19 115.28/19 120.21/21 123.52/21 135.36/21 138.01/21 140.47/21 141.18/21
UKS Orientuś Łódź 7.11/18 22.42/20 3.31/21 5.24/17 4.32/19 2.27/18 8.34/16 2.05/19 7.28/19 5.19/18 8.06/21 3.18/20 6.41/19 2.03/17 1.35/18 17.41/20 6.51/21 4.53/21 3.31/19 11.44/21 2.25/20 2.46/21 0.31/19
Dzioba Jakub '90 DISQ 3.26/ 18.35/ 20.12/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / 60.39/ 61.19/
MKS Paulinium JG 3.26/ 15.09/ 1.37/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / 0.40/
Piekarski Ryszard '91 III DISQ 5.04/ 27.54/ 30.00/ 34.36/ 37.55/ 40.32/ 51.03/ 52.00/ 57.29/ 68.12/ / / / / / / / / / / / / 112.38/
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5.04/ 22.50/ 2.06/ 4.36/ 3.19/ 2.37/ 10.31/ 0.57/ 5.29/ 10.43/ / / / / / / / / / / / / /
Class results with splittimes: M21 0.0km 0m 29k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-31 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-35 6-36 7-61 8-37 9-68 10-39 11-40 12-41 13-42 14-43 15-44 16-45 17-46 18-47 19-48 20-49 21-50 22-100 23-51 24-52 25-62 26-58 27-67 28-57 29-100
1 Banach Robert '74 MM 81.59 2.20/3 13.21/3 14.18/2 16.55/2 19.10/2 20.37/2 25.31/2 26.05/2 29.29/2 33.07/2 35.53/2 36.53/2 40.05/2 41.15/1* 42.15/1* 51.43/1* 55.04/1* 56.14/1* 57.54/1* 61.10/1* 62.23/1* 63.43/1* 64.59/1* 68.52/1* 71.39/1* 74.17/1* 76.34/1* 80.51/1* 81.38/1* 81.59/1*
WKS Grunwald Poznań 2.20/3 11.01/7 0.57/1* 2.37/4 2.15/1* 1.27/3 4.54/2 0.34/2 3.24/1* 3.38/13 2.46/1* 1.00/1* 3.12/2 1.10/1* 1.00/7 9.28/2 3.21/8 1.10/2 1.40/3 3.16/1* 1.13/9 1.20/2 1.16/6 3.53/5 2.47/2 2.38/1* 2.17/9 4.17/2 0.47/1* 0.21/2
2 Włodarczyk Kamil '87 M 86.47 2.08/1* 11.37/1* 12.47/1* 15.27/1* 17.42/1* 19.09/1* 23.45/1* 24.27/1* 27.57/1* 31.35/1* 35.20/1* 36.27/1* 39.40/1* 43.45/2 44.48/2 53.48/2 57.01/2 58.09/2 59.45/2 63.53/2 65.01/2 67.09/2 69.52/5 73.49/3 76.29/3 79.11/3 81.06/2 85.29/2 86.26/2 86.47/2
WKS Flota Gdynia 2.08/1* 9.29/1* 1.10/6 2.40/5 2.15/1* 1.27/3 4.36/1* 0.42/9 3.30/2 3.38/13 3.45/19 1.07/3 3.13/3 4.05/30 1.03/9 9.00/1* 3.13/6 1.08/1* 1.36/1* 4.08/12 1.08/1* 2.08/26 2.43/28 3.57/7 2.40/1* 2.42/2 1.55/1* 4.23/3 0.57/8 0.21/2
3 Wensław Mateusz '87 M 87.12 4.03/24 14.19/8 15.21/5 17.55/4 20.22/4 22.02/4 27.18/3 27.56/3 31.38/3 34.43/3 37.43/3 38.49/3 42.45/3 44.01/3 45.05/3 55.31/3 58.46/4 60.15/4 61.59/4 65.45/5 66.57/4 68.25/4 69.37/3 73.22/2 76.18/2 79.09/2 81.27/3 85.51/3 86.53/3 87.12/3
WKS Flota Gdynia 4.03/24 10.16/2 1.02/2 2.34/3 2.27/5 1.40/17 5.16/5 0.38/6 3.42/4 3.05/5 3.00/5 1.06/2 3.56/12 1.16/2 1.04/11 10.26/10 3.15/7 1.29/8 1.44/7 3.46/10 1.12/7 1.28/9 1.12/4 3.45/4 2.56/5 2.51/5 2.18/10 4.24/6 1.02/14 0.19/1*
4 Grabowski Maciej '81 M 88.21 2.28/7 14.34/10 15.48/8 18.32/7 20.58/6 22.29/7 27.56/4 28.33/4 32.23/4 35.48/4 39.07/6 40.20/5 43.35/5 44.56/5 45.51/5 55.56/6 58.52/6 60.20/6 62.05/6 65.47/6 67.01/5 68.27/5 69.43/4 74.10/5 77.16/5 80.24/5 82.32/4 87.02/4 87.58/4 88.21/4
WKS Flota Gdynia 2.28/7 12.06/12 1.14/8 2.44/7 2.26/4 1.31/7 5.27/7 0.37/4 3.50/7 3.25/11 3.19/12 1.13/6 3.15/4 1.21/5 0.55/1* 10.05/7 2.56/2 1.28/7 1.45/8 3.42/6 1.14/11 1.26/6 1.16/6 4.27/10 3.06/11 3.08/10 2.08/6 4.30/9 0.56/6 0.23/9
5 Nowak Jacek '76 I 88.45 3.07/15 13.58/5 15.41/7 18.22/6 20.58/6 22.24/5 28.01/6 28.48/5 32.39/5 35.49/5 38.47/4 40.01/4 43.29/4 44.53/4 45.48/4 55.34/4 58.37/3 60.18/5 62.04/5 65.33/3 66.45/3 68.14/3 69.27/2 73.55/4 76.56/4 79.58/4 82.42/5 87.20/5 88.21/5 88.45/5
WKS Flota Gdynia 3.07/15 10.51/5 1.43/21 2.41/6 2.36/9 1.26/2 5.37/8 0.47/13 3.51/8 3.10/7 2.58/3 1.14/7 3.28/7 1.24/7 0.55/1* 9.46/5 3.03/3 1.41/14 1.46/9 3.29/2 1.12/7 1.29/11 1.13/5 4.28/12 3.01/9 3.02/9 2.44/13 4.38/11 1.01/10 0.24/13
6 Nowacki Łukasz '86 I 89.30 2.36/8 13.05/2 14.24/3 17.08/3 19.49/3 21.25/3 27.57/5 29.05/6 33.00/6 35.58/6 39.04/5 40.32/6 43.41/6 45.04/6 46.01/6 55.40/5 58.46/4 60.06/3 61.48/3 65.41/4 67.16/6 68.47/6 70.28/6 74.21/6 77.25/6 81.08/6 83.57/7 88.07/6 89.08/6 89.30/6
WKS Grunwald Poznań 2.36/8 10.29/3 1.19/10 2.44/7 2.41/13 1.36/9 6.32/17 1.08/24 3.55/9 2.58/1* 3.06/8 1.28/17 3.09/1* 1.23/6 0.57/4 9.39/4 3.06/5 1.20/4 1.42/4 3.53/11 1.35/18 1.31/12 1.41/15 3.53/5 3.04/10 3.43/16 2.49/16 4.10/1* 1.01/10 0.22/5
7 Morawski Jacek '89 M 89.33 2.45/12 16.32/15 17.37/15 19.59/13 22.30/13 23.52/11 29.32/10 30.09/10 33.39/7 37.46/10 40.45/9 41.53/8 46.05/7 47.22/7 48.18/7 58.36/8 62.19/8 63.33/8 65.15/8 68.53/8 70.01/8 71.25/8 72.30/8 76.10/7 79.01/7 81.54/7 83.54/6 88.17/7 89.10/7 89.33/7
WKS Flota Gdynia 2.45/12 13.47/17 1.05/3 2.22/1* 2.31/6 1.22/1* 5.40/10 0.37/4 3.30/2 4.07/22 2.59/4 1.08/4 4.12/17 1.17/3 0.56/3 10.18/9 3.43/13 1.14/3 1.42/4 3.38/5 1.08/1* 1.24/4 1.05/1* 3.40/2 2.51/4 2.53/7 2.00/3 4.23/3 0.53/4 0.23/9
8 Richert Marcin '79 M 90.35 2.22/5 18.18/19 20.08/18 22.31/16 25.03/16 26.42/16 31.58/14 32.31/13 36.42/14 39.40/14 42.33/13 43.43/12 47.47/14 49.04/12 50.02/11 59.30/9 62.24/9 63.44/9 65.22/9 69.04/9 70.12/9 71.47/9 73.10/9 77.12/9 80.12/9 82.54/8 84.58/8 89.21/8 90.12/8 90.35/8
WKS Flota Gdynia 2.22/5 15.56/23 1.50/23 2.23/2 2.32/8 1.39/13 5.16/5 0.33/1* 4.11/13 2.58/1* 2.53/2 1.10/5 4.04/15 1.17/3 0.58/5 9.28/2 2.54/1* 1.20/4 1.38/2 3.42/6 1.08/1* 1.35/14 1.23/11 4.02/8 3.00/7 2.42/2 2.04/5 4.23/3 0.51/2 0.23/9
9 Jasiński Maciej '89 M 91.40 4.22/26 14.52/11 16.12/11 19.01/10 21.37/10 23.15/10 29.01/8 29.37/8 33.46/9 37.08/8 40.42/8 42.01/9 46.08/8 47.33/8 48.32/8 58.27/7 61.32/7 63.17/7 65.00/7 68.29/7 69.40/7 71.05/7 72.25/7 76.54/8 79.54/8 82.55/9 85.41/9 90.17/9 91.18/9 91.40/9
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4.22/26 10.30/4 1.20/11 2.49/10 2.36/9 1.38/12 5.46/15 0.36/3 4.09/11 3.22/9 3.34/17 1.19/11 4.07/16 1.25/8 0.59/6 9.55/6 3.05/4 1.45/18 1.43/6 3.29/2 1.11/6 1.25/5 1.20/9 4.29/13 3.00/7 3.01/8 2.46/15 4.36/10 1.01/10 0.22/5
10 Cych Piotr '68 92.34 3.07/15 14.53/12 16.21/12 19.43/12 22.23/12 24.06/13 29.46/12 30.29/11 34.39/11 38.19/11 41.47/10 43.22/11 47.18/10 48.50/10 50.03/12 60.37/12 64.13/11 65.42/10 68.14/10 71.57/10 73.06/10 74.33/10 75.38/10 79.18/10 82.05/10 84.57/10 86.56/10 91.21/10 92.13/10 92.34/10
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3.07/15 11.46/9 1.28/17 3.22/14 2.40/12 1.43/18 5.40/10 0.43/12 4.10/12 3.40/16 3.28/15 1.35/21 3.56/12 1.32/14 1.13/21 10.34/11 3.36/11 1.29/8 2.32/23 3.43/8 1.09/5 1.27/7 1.05/1* 3.40/2 2.47/2 2.52/6 1.59/2 4.25/7 0.52/3 0.21/2
11 Mayasov Kostyantyn '83 98.33 3.04/14 13.58/5 15.57/10 18.41/9 21.23/9 22.56/9 28.34/7 29.14/7 33.42/8 36.51/7 40.17/7 41.31/7 46.13/9 47.39/9 48.43/9 59.44/10 65.09/12 66.38/11 69.09/12 74.24/11 75.46/11 77.27/11 78.46/11 83.32/11 86.54/11 90.09/11 92.21/11 97.15/11 98.11/11 98.33/11
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3.04/14 10.54/6 1.59/26 2.44/7 2.42/14 1.33/8 5.38/9 0.40/7 4.28/16 3.09/6 3.26/14 1.14/7 4.42/22 1.26/9 1.04/11 11.01/14 5.25/25 1.29/8 2.31/22 5.15/20 1.22/15 1.41/15 1.19/8 4.46/14 3.22/15 3.15/12 2.12/7 4.54/13 0.56/6 0.22/5
12 Kruk Piotr '89 I 98.40 2.43/10 21.28/25 22.38/25 25.41/23 28.19/22 30.02/22 35.47/20 36.27/20 40.35/18 44.20/18 47.51/18 49.23/18 53.16/18 54.49/18 55.58/17 66.38/17 70.14/15 71.41/15 74.18/15 77.55/15 79.03/14 80.26/14 81.35/13 85.13/13 88.09/13 90.57/12 92.58/12 97.23/12 98.18/12 98.40/12
UKS Azymut Dębów 2.43/10 18.45/29 1.10/6 3.03/13 2.38/11 1.43/18 5.45/14 0.40/7 4.08/10 3.45/18 3.31/16 1.32/18 3.53/10 1.33/16 1.09/17 10.40/13 3.36/11 1.27/6 2.37/27 3.37/4 1.08/1* 1.23/3 1.09/3 3.38/1* 2.56/5 2.48/4 2.01/4 4.25/7 0.55/5 0.22/5
13 Stefański Dawid '89 I 101.25 2.41/9 14.32/9 15.53/9 19.15/11 22.14/11 24.00/12 29.42/11 30.41/12 35.28/12 39.18/12 42.21/12 43.47/13 47.40/12 49.06/13 50.09/13 60.26/11 63.57/10 66.43/12 68.35/11 75.56/12 77.10/12 78.38/12 80.00/12 84.27/12 87.49/12 92.24/13 94.37/13 99.49/13 101.00/13 101.25/13
WKS Grunwald Poznań 2.41/9 11.51/10 1.21/12 3.22/14 2.59/18 1.46/23 5.42/13 0.59/20 4.47/19 3.50/20 3.03/6 1.26/16 3.53/10 1.26/9 1.03/9 10.17/8 3.31/10 2.46/26 1.52/11 7.21/28 1.14/11 1.28/9 1.22/10 4.27/10 3.22/15 4.35/25 2.13/8 5.12/15 1.11/17 0.25/14
14 Gryzio Łukasz '88 I 103.41 2.16/2 13.52/4 15.10/4 18.04/5 21.09/8 22.45/8 34.50/19 35.32/17 39.54/17 43.32/17 47.10/17 48.35/17 52.31/17 54.15/17 56.33/18 67.12/18 71.52/16 73.35/16 75.30/16 80.25/16 81.42/16 83.01/16 84.30/16 88.48/14 91.57/14 95.10/14 97.32/14 102.20/14 103.18/14 103.41/14
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2.16/2 11.36/8 1.18/9 2.54/12 3.05/19 1.36/9 12.05/29 0.42/9 4.22/15 3.38/13 3.38/18 1.25/14 3.56/12 1.44/22 2.18/30 10.39/12 4.40/19 1.43/15 1.55/12 4.55/15 1.17/14 1.19/1* 1.29/13 4.18/9 3.09/12 3.13/11 2.22/11 4.48/12 0.58/9 0.23/9
15 Pabich Mariusz '88 109.09 2.21/4 15.25/13 16.49/13 22.12/15 24.43/15 26.22/15 32.03/15 32.58/15 37.41/15 40.58/15 44.17/15 45.34/15 49.18/15 51.02/15 52.12/15 63.56/15 68.12/14 69.57/14 72.31/14 77.27/14 79.15/15 80.47/15 84.01/15 89.18/15 93.18/15 97.21/15 100.46/15 107.11/15 108.35/15 109.09/15
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2.21/4 13.04/15 1.24/15 5.23/27 2.31/6 1.39/13 5.41/12 0.55/18 4.43/18 3.17/8 3.19/12 1.17/9 3.44/8 1.44/22 1.10/18 11.44/17 4.16/16 1.45/18 2.34/24 4.56/16 1.48/26 1.32/13 3.14/29 5.17/18 4.00/23 4.03/20 3.25/22 6.25/21 1.24/22 0.34/27
16 Leśniak Piotr '87 III 111.56 3.19/20 16.21/14 17.26/14 21.08/14 23.53/14 25.32/14 30.45/13 32.44/14 36.26/13 39.29/13 42.37/14 44.29/14 47.45/13 49.12/14 50.19/14 61.26/13 73.26/17 76.34/17 78.33/17 83.08/17 84.47/17 86.29/17 88.18/17 93.10/17 96.27/16 100.13/16 102.55/16 109.36/16 111.29/16 111.56/16
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.19/20 13.02/14 1.05/3 3.42/22 2.45/15 1.39/13 5.13/4 1.59/28 3.42/4 3.03/3 3.08/10 1.52/26 3.16/5 1.27/12 1.07/14 11.07/15 12.00/30 3.08/27 1.59/13 4.35/13 1.39/22 1.42/16 1.49/17 4.52/16 3.17/13 3.46/18 2.42/12 6.41/24 1.53/28 0.27/20
17 Sokalski Dariusz '84 II 114.58 2.25/6 14.16/7 15.40/6 18.33/8 20.57/5 22.25/6 29.05/9 29.54/9 34.10/10 37.40/9 41.50/11 43.12/10 47.25/11 48.53/11 49.54/10 62.51/14 66.19/13 67.57/13 70.01/13 75.58/13 77.11/13 78.38/12 82.34/14 92.17/16 96.37/17 101.00/17 105.37/17 112.56/18 114.24/17 114.58/17
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2.25/6 11.51/10 1.24/15 2.53/11 2.24/3 1.28/5 6.40/20 0.49/14 4.16/14 3.30/12 4.10/25 1.22/13 4.13/18 1.28/13 1.01/8 12.57/22 3.28/9 1.38/13 2.04/15 5.57/26 1.13/9 1.27/7 3.56/30 9.43/30 4.20/26 4.23/24 4.37/27 7.19/27 1.28/23 0.34/27
18 Paszyński Piotr '81 II 115.12 6.21/29 19.18/23 20.24/22 24.02/21 26.52/19 28.31/19 33.43/16 35.40/18 39.24/16 42.28/16 45.33/16 47.26/16 50.43/16 52.09/16 53.16/16 64.25/16 76.22/18 79.32/18 81.31/18 86.09/18 87.46/18 89.28/18 91.22/18 96.10/18 99.30/18 103.15/18 106.00/18 112.40/17 114.39/18 115.12/18
UKS Orientuś Łódź 6.21/29 12.57/13 1.06/5 3.38/20 2.50/16 1.39/13 5.12/3 1.57/27 3.44/6 3.04/4 3.05/7 1.53/27 3.17/6 1.26/9 1.07/14 11.09/16 11.57/29 3.10/29 1.59/13 4.38/14 1.37/20 1.42/16 1.54/19 4.48/15 3.20/14 3.45/17 2.45/14 6.40/23 1.59/29 0.33/25
19 Student Kamil '87 116.44 2.56/13 20.17/24 21.57/24 25.57/24 29.19/24 31.02/24 38.15/23 39.20/22 44.38/23 48.48/23 51.55/23 53.12/22 58.52/21 60.50/21 61.55/21 75.31/21 79.24/20 81.16/20 83.36/20 89.01/20 90.32/20 92.40/20 94.40/20 99.38/20 103.30/20 106.54/20 110.03/20 115.09/19 116.19/19 116.44/19
UKS Orientuś Łódź 2.56/13 17.21/26 1.40/18 4.00/25 3.22/23 1.43/18 7.13/25 1.05/23 5.18/22 4.10/23 3.07/9 1.17/9 5.40/27 1.58/25 1.05/13 13.36/23 3.53/14 1.52/21 2.20/18 5.25/21 1.31/16 2.08/26 2.00/21 4.58/17 3.52/20 3.24/13 3.09/18 5.06/14 1.10/16 0.25/14
20 Miśtal Mateusz '89 I 118.33 3.16/18 18.39/21 20.21/21 23.56/20 27.15/21 28.58/20 36.47/21 37.44/21 43.28/21 47.42/22 51.27/21 53.08/21 57.45/20 59.23/20 60.31/20 72.29/19 76.30/19 79.38/19 81.55/19 87.06/19 88.44/19 90.51/19 92.16/19 98.23/19 102.08/19 106.15/19 109.37/19 116.47/20 118.06/20 118.33/20
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.16/18 15.23/21 1.42/20 3.35/17 3.19/22 1.43/18 7.49/26 0.57/19 5.44/23 4.14/25 3.45/19 1.41/22 4.37/21 1.38/19 1.08/16 11.58/19 4.01/15 3.08/27 2.17/16 5.11/18 1.38/21 2.07/25 1.25/12 6.07/23 3.45/18 4.07/21 3.22/20 7.10/25 1.19/20 0.27/20
21 Graczyk Adrian '88 III 120.48 3.33/22 17.19/16 19.10/16 22.47/18 25.45/17 27.22/17 33.52/17 35.48/19 40.44/19 44.30/19 48.39/19 50.40/19 62.12/23 63.46/23 65.14/23 77.14/22 81.56/22 83.40/22 86.01/22 91.28/22 93.46/22 95.39/22 97.21/22 102.56/21 106.33/21 110.13/21 113.38/21 119.06/21 120.23/21 120.48/21
WKS Flota Gdynia 3.33/22 13.46/16 1.51/24 3.37/19 2.58/17 1.37/11 6.30/16 1.56/26 4.56/20 3.46/19 4.09/24 2.01/29 11.32/29 1.34/17 1.28/28 12.00/20 4.42/21 1.44/17 2.21/19 5.27/22 2.18/29 1.53/20 1.42/16 5.35/21 3.37/17 3.40/15 3.25/22 5.28/17 1.17/19 0.25/14
22 Galla Franciszek '89 I 123.08 4.46/27 21.31/26 22.52/26 26.32/25 30.08/25 31.59/25 38.39/24 39.33/24 46.00/24 50.15/24 54.07/24 55.40/24 60.06/22 62.21/22 63.33/22 78.14/23 82.54/23 84.55/23 87.32/23 93.16/23 94.52/23 96.46/23 98.47/23 104.34/23 108.31/23 112.25/23 115.30/22 121.27/22 122.42/22 123.08/22
HKS Azymut Mochy 4.46/27 16.45/25 1.21/12 3.40/21 3.36/25 1.51/25 6.40/20 0.54/16 6.27/29 4.15/26 3.52/21 1.33/19 4.26/19 2.15/29 1.12/20 14.41/25 4.40/19 2.01/22 2.37/27 5.44/25 1.36/19 1.54/22 2.01/23 5.47/22 3.57/22 3.54/19 3.05/17 5.57/19 1.15/18 0.26/18
23 Ciesiółka Sebastian '75 III 123.44 3.31/21 18.30/20 20.15/20 24.03/22 28.40/23 30.23/23 36.57/22 39.22/23 44.04/22 47.27/21 51.35/22 53.26/23 64.58/24 66.54/24 68.12/24 80.04/24 85.07/24 86.42/24 89.05/24 94.46/24 97.03/24 98.49/24 100.27/24 105.48/24 109.36/24 113.09/24 116.31/23 122.10/23 123.19/23 123.44/23
KS Artemis Wrocław 3.31/21 14.59/19 1.45/22 3.48/23 4.37/28 1.43/18 6.34/19 2.25/30 4.42/17 3.23/10 4.08/23 1.51/25 11.32/29 1.56/24 1.18/22 11.52/18 5.03/23 1.35/12 2.23/20 5.41/24 2.17/28 1.46/18 1.38/14 5.21/20 3.48/19 3.33/14 3.22/20 5.39/18 1.09/15 0.25/14
24 Olech Przemysław '85 125.10 2.44/11 17.57/18 19.18/17 22.46/17 25.56/18 27.51/18 34.23/18 35.12/16 41.15/20 45.10/20 49.10/20 50.44/20 56.37/19 58.16/19 59.34/19 75.26/20 80.51/21 83.16/21 85.52/21 91.05/21 92.39/21 94.45/21 96.40/21 103.00/22 107.54/22 112.06/22 116.48/24 123.22/24 124.44/24 125.10/24
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2.44/11 15.13/20 1.21/12 3.28/16 3.10/20 1.55/27 6.32/17 0.49/14 6.03/25 3.55/21 4.00/22 1.34/20 5.53/28 1.39/20 1.18/22 15.52/27 5.25/25 2.25/24 2.36/26 5.13/19 1.34/17 2.06/24 1.55/20 6.20/25 4.54/27 4.12/22 4.42/28 6.34/22 1.22/21 0.26/18
25 Gmur Karol '76 II 125.53 3.12/17 18.48/22 20.28/23 34.24/30 38.05/30 39.35/29 47.40/30 48.58/30 56.38/30 60.20/30 63.32/30 64.53/30 68.43/29 70.15/29 71.34/29 84.24/27 88.51/26 90.22/26 92.08/26 95.53/25 97.07/25 98.56/25 100.58/25 106.17/25 110.10/25 114.51/25 119.00/25 124.25/25 125.26/25 125.53/25
UKS Arkady Raszków 3.12/17 15.36/22 1.40/18 13.56/30 3.41/27 1.30/6 8.05/28 1.18/25 7.40/30 3.42/17 3.12/11 1.21/12 3.50/9 1.32/14 1.19/26 12.50/21 4.27/17 1.31/11 1.46/9 3.45/9 1.14/11 1.49/19 2.02/24 5.19/19 3.53/21 4.41/27 4.09/25 5.25/16 1.01/10 0.27/20
26 Pyra Bartłomiej '79 128.54 3.33/22 23.35/30 25.33/29 31.23/28 35.02/28 36.50/28 43.49/28 44.43/28 49.48/25 53.59/25 59.03/25 60.47/25 65.39/25 67.16/25 68.27/25 82.05/25 86.53/25 88.41/25 91.06/25 96.43/26 98.25/26 100.39/26 102.32/26 108.57/26 113.07/26 117.26/26 120.40/26 126.53/26 128.27/26 128.54/26
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3.33/22 20.02/30 1.58/25 5.50/28 3.39/26 1.48/24 6.59/22 0.54/16 5.05/21 4.11/24 5.04/29 1.44/24 4.52/23 1.37/18 1.11/19 13.38/24 4.48/22 1.48/20 2.25/21 5.37/23 1.42/23 2.14/28 1.53/18 6.25/26 4.10/24 4.19/23 3.14/19 6.13/20 1.34/25 0.27/20
27 Pabich Tomasz '82 138.52 3.17/19 17.29/17 20.08/18 23.44/19 27.11/20 29.07/21 42.40/26 43.40/25 50.01/26 54.18/26 59.04/26 61.31/27 66.03/26 67.45/26 69.03/26 84.19/26 88.51/26 96.42/29 99.28/29 104.34/28 106.16/28 108.10/27 110.10/27 116.20/27 120.35/27 125.12/27 129.38/27 136.48/27 138.18/27 138.52/27
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3.17/19 14.12/18 2.39/29 3.36/18 3.27/24 1.56/28 13.33/30 1.00/21 6.21/28 4.17/27 4.46/28 2.27/30 4.32/20 1.42/21 1.18/22 15.16/26 4.32/18 7.51/30 2.46/29 5.06/17 1.42/23 1.54/22 2.00/21 6.10/24 4.15/25 4.37/26 4.26/26 7.10/25 1.30/24 0.34/27
28 Mientki Sebastian '76 146.12 6.26/30 22.37/28 24.54/28 28.51/26 33.33/27 36.09/27 43.13/27 44.13/26 50.25/28 55.10/28 59.50/27 61.15/26 66.47/27 68.59/27 70.17/27 87.08/29 92.38/29 95.22/28 98.13/28 105.45/29 107.35/29 110.13/29 112.18/29 119.38/29 124.45/29 130.19/28 135.50/28 143.57/28 145.39/28 146.12/28
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 6.26/30 16.11/24 2.17/28 3.57/24 4.42/29 2.36/30 7.04/23 1.00/21 6.12/27 4.45/29 4.40/27 1.25/14 5.32/25 2.12/28 1.18/22 16.51/29 5.30/27 2.44/25 2.51/30 7.32/29 1.50/27 2.38/29 2.05/25 7.20/28 5.07/28 5.34/28 5.31/29 8.07/28 1.42/26 0.33/25
29 Kramski Patryk '88 148.01 5.21/28 23.01/29 25.46/30 31.43/29 37.21/29 39.39/30 46.44/29 47.26/29 53.30/29 57.47/29 62.09/29 64.07/29 69.41/30 71.45/30 73.15/30 90.30/30 96.31/30 98.32/30 101.06/30 107.11/30 109.31/30 111.24/30 113.29/30 121.42/30 127.34/30 133.19/30 137.12/29 145.41/29 147.29/29 148.01/29
UKS Traper Złocieniec 5.21/28 17.40/28 2.45/30 5.57/29 5.38/30 2.18/29 7.05/24 0.42/9 6.04/26 4.17/27 4.22/26 1.58/28 5.34/26 2.04/27 1.30/29 17.15/30 6.01/28 2.01/22 2.34/24 6.05/27 2.20/30 1.53/20 2.05/25 8.13/29 5.52/29 5.45/29 3.53/24 8.29/29 1.48/27 0.32/24
30 Majewski Piotr '88 163.34 4.18/25 21.44/27 23.58/27 29.16/27 32.30/26 34.22/26 42.18/25 44.29/27 50.21/27 55.07/27 60.35/28 62.16/28 67.24/28 69.22/28 70.43/28 86.53/28 92.09/28 93.52/27 96.11/27 103.47/27 105.32/27 108.40/28 111.22/28 118.16/28 124.14/28 131.37/29 150.23/30 160.40/30 162.54/30 163.34/30
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 4.18/25 17.26/27 2.14/27 5.18/26 3.14/21 1.52/26 7.56/27 2.11/29 5.52/24 4.46/30 5.28/30 1.41/22 5.08/24 1.58/25 1.21/27 16.10/28 5.16/24 1.43/15 2.19/17 7.36/30 1.45/25 3.08/30 2.42/27 6.54/27 5.58/30 7.23/30 18.46/30 10.17/30 2.14/30 0.40/30
Galicz Karol '86 DISQ-LIM 4.56/ 25.32/ 29.39/ 37.00/ 42.24/ 44.53/ 63.17/ 63.51/ 69.58/ 78.10/ 87.04/ 90.07/ 100.50/ 102.56/ 104.30/ 118.28/ 124.49/ 129.27/ 133.17/ 146.38/ 149.26/ 151.18/ 154.08/ 162.40/ 167.34/ 172.28/ 176.33/ 189.22/ 191.03/ 191.25/
UKS Siódemka Legionowo 4.56/ 20.36/ 4.07/ 7.21/ 5.24/ 2.29/ 18.24/ 0.34/ 6.07/ 8.12/ 8.54/ 3.03/ 10.43/ 2.06/ 1.34/ 13.58/ 6.21/ 4.38/ 3.50/ 13.21/ 2.48/ 1.52/ 2.50/ 8.32/ 4.54/ 4.54/ 4.05/ 12.49/ 1.41/ 0.22/
Pyra Adrian '89 DISQ-LIM 11.47/ 37.18/ 41.12/ 49.39/ 55.09/ 57.56/ 68.31/ 70.30/ 79.16/ 88.37/ 96.43/ 101.49/ 115.32/ 120.46/ 123.01/ 143.54/ 162.20/ 167.32/ 172.03/ 183.58/ 188.54/ 191.32/ 194.32/ 205.13/ 211.06/ 217.42/ 223.02/ 231.22/ 233.11/ 233.45/
Ind. Mazowsze 11.47/ 25.31/ 3.54/ 8.27/ 5.30/ 2.47/ 10.35/ 1.59/ 8.46/ 9.21/ 8.06/ 5.06/ 13.43/ 5.14/ 2.15/ 20.53/ 18.26/ 5.12/ 4.31/ 11.55/ 4.56/ 2.38/ 3.00/ 10.41/ 5.53/ 6.36/ 5.20/ 8.20/ 1.49/ 0.34/
Nowak Michał '88 DISQ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / 18.00/
MKS Paulinium JG / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / /
Łobodziński Piotr '85 DISQ 5.30/ 16.30/ 17.26/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / 120.00/
UKS Siódemka Legionowo 5.30/ 11.00/ 0.56/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / /
Patejko Przemysław '82 DISQ 3.18/ 17.42/ 19.14/ 23.10/ 26.16/ 28.24/ 35.40/ 36.35/ 43.05/ 48.06/ 53.01/ 55.15/ 64.08/ 67.22/ 69.51/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / 141.00/
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 3.18/ 14.24/ 1.32/ 3.56/ 3.06/ 2.08/ 7.16/ 0.55/ 6.30/ 5.01/ 4.55/ 2.14/ 8.53/ 3.14/ 2.29/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / /
Lubkiewicz Tomasz '87 M DISQ 5.39/ 16.45/ 17.59/ 23.37/ 26.29/ 28.15/ 34.01/ 34.46/ 40.00/ 43.26/ 47.07/ / / / / / / / / / / / 54.21/ / / / / / / 56.44/
WKS Flota Gdynia 5.39/ 11.06/ 1.14/ 5.38/ 2.52/ 1.46/ 5.46/ 0.45/ 5.14/ 3.26/ 3.41/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / /
Class results with splittimes: M35 0.0km 0m 18k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-32 2-79 3-34 4-36 5-37 6-81 7-38 8-39 9-42 10-80 11-44 12-60 13-40 14-52 15-47 16-77 17-63 18-66
1 Porzycz Janusz '73 69.26 16.12/2 19.45/2 21.02/1* 24.21/1* 31.56/1* 33.37/1* 34.53/1* 40.20/1* 42.06/1* 42.59/1* 44.27/1* 47.07/1* 52.47/1* 58.11/1* 60.09/1* 61.19/1* 63.28/1* 68.03/1* 69.26/1*
WKS Flota Gdynia 16.12/2 3.33/1* 1.17/1* 3.19/1* 7.35/1* 1.41/3 1.16/1* 5.27/1* 1.46/1* 0.53/1* 1.28/1* 2.40/1* 5.40/1* 5.24/1* 1.58/1* 1.10/1* 2.09/2 4.35/4 1.23/2
2 Sobczyński Kalikst '71 75.03 15.31/1* 19.23/1* 21.29/2 25.32/2 34.31/2 36.02/2 37.27/2 43.46/2 45.48/2 46.47/2 48.24/2 51.11/2 58.12/2 65.15/2 67.29/2 68.49/2 71.05/2 73.42/2 75.03/2
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15.31/1* 3.52/2 2.06/4 4.03/3 8.59/3 1.31/1* 1.25/3 6.19/2 2.02/2 0.59/2 1.37/2 2.47/3 7.01/3 7.03/3 2.14/3 1.20/4 2.16/3 2.37/1* 1.21/1*
3 Zaworonek Rafał '74 90.24 21.22/3 25.59/3 27.49/3 32.10/3 40.35/3 42.45/3 44.35/3 52.42/3 55.26/3 56.36/3 58.38/3 61.19/3 69.29/3 77.16/3 79.54/3 81.18/3 83.54/3 88.41/3 90.24/3
WKS Wawel Kraków 21.22/3 4.37/4 1.50/3 4.21/4 8.25/2 2.10/5 1.50/4 8.07/4 2.44/5 1.10/4 2.02/5 2.41/2 8.10/4 7.47/4 2.38/4 1.24/5 2.36/5 4.47/5 1.43/5
4 Sikora Waldemar '71 95.40 27.55/5 31.50/5 33.36/5 37.36/5 48.08/5 49.45/5 51.09/5 58.21/4 60.25/4 61.26/4 63.06/4 72.42/5 79.32/4 85.56/4 88.07/4 89.19/4 91.04/4 94.05/4 95.40/4
MKS Start Lublin 27.55/5 3.55/3 1.46/2 4.00/2 10.32/5 1.37/2 1.24/2 7.12/3 2.04/3 1.01/3 1.40/3 9.36/5 6.50/2 6.24/2 2.11/2 1.12/2 1.45/1* 3.01/2 1.35/3
5 Renc Piotr '75 111.55 21.58/4 29.36/4 31.50/4 36.36/4 46.54/4 48.46/4 50.43/4 60.37/5 63.12/5 64.26/5 66.13/5 69.55/4 82.34/5 98.06/5 102.21/5 103.39/5 106.08/5 110.15/5 111.55/5
MKS Start Lublin 21.58/4 7.38/5 2.14/5 4.46/5 10.18/4 1.52/4 1.57/5 9.54/5 2.35/4 1.14/5 1.47/4 3.42/4 12.39/5 15.32/5 4.15/5 1.18/3 2.29/4 4.07/3 1.40/4
Class results with splittimes: M40 0.0km 0m 15k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-39 2-60 3-44 4-43 5-42 6-45 7-32 8-33 9-61 10-37 11-38 12-62 13-46 14-48 15-100
1 Bartczak Jarosław '68 I 66.36 7.11/1* 9.49/1* 14.23/3 15.38/3 17.47/3 28.30/2 34.34/2 36.10/2 42.14/1* 43.06/1* 46.21/1* 52.51/1* 58.45/1* 62.16/1* 66.12/1* 66.36/1*
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 7.11/1* 2.38/1* 4.34/12 1.15/6 2.09/1* 10.43/1* 6.04/2 1.36/2 6.04/1* 0.52/3 3.15/2 6.30/1* 5.54/1* 3.31/1* 3.56/1* 0.24/1*
2 Ratajczak Piotr '69 72.17 8.04/2 10.44/2 13.35/2 14.37/2 16.55/1* 28.03/1* 34.00/1* 35.23/1* 43.02/2 45.15/2 48.18/2 55.56/2 62.47/2 67.51/2 71.51/2 72.17/2
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 8.04/2 2.40/2 2.51/3 1.02/1* 2.18/3 11.08/2 5.57/1* 1.23/1* 7.39/6 2.13/11 3.03/1* 7.38/6 6.51/2 5.04/4 4.00/2 0.26/3
3 Widziewicz Remigiusz '66 78.23 8.31/3 11.21/3 13.24/1* 14.29/1* 17.11/2 30.02/3 37.25/3 41.45/3 48.52/3 50.23/3 54.24/3 61.32/3 70.04/3 73.55/3 77.57/3 78.23/3
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8.31/3 2.50/4 2.03/1* 1.05/4 2.42/7 12.51/5 7.23/5 4.20/9 7.07/2 1.31/10 4.01/5 7.08/3 8.32/9 3.51/2 4.02/3 0.26/3
4 Urbaniak Krzysztof '67 82.06 10.44/8 13.33/6 16.36/4 17.41/4 20.13/4 35.50/6 43.44/5 45.22/5 52.39/5 53.29/5 57.09/5 64.27/5 71.24/5 77.36/4 81.39/4 82.06/4
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 10.44/8 2.49/3 3.03/6 1.05/4 2.32/5 15.37/8 7.54/8 1.38/3 7.17/4 0.50/2 3.40/3 7.18/4 6.57/3 6.12/7 4.03/4 0.27/9
5 Popowski Jarosław '69 83.54 11.00/9 15.42/10 18.48/10 19.50/9 22.00/7 33.54/4 41.17/4 43.38/4 50.57/4 51.55/4 56.22/4 64.01/4 71.13/4 78.39/5 83.28/5 83.54/5
UNTS Warszawa 11.00/9 4.42/11 3.06/7 1.02/1* 2.10/2 11.54/3 7.23/5 2.21/6 7.19/5 0.58/7 4.27/7 7.39/7 7.12/5 7.26/9 4.49/7 0.26/3
6 Kasperski Arkadiusz '70 88.03 9.51/6 13.21/5 16.53/5 18.46/7 21.23/5 38.15/7 45.30/6 47.13/6 54.54/6 55.52/6 60.54/6 68.53/6 76.10/6 82.20/6 87.37/6 88.03/6
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 9.51/6 3.30/6 3.32/8 1.53/10 2.37/6 16.52/9 7.15/4 1.43/4 7.41/7 0.58/7 5.02/10 7.59/8 7.17/6 6.10/6 5.17/11 0.26/3
7 Kluska Wojciech '68 92.58 9.42/4 13.13/4 17.28/6 18.45/6 21.36/6 39.30/8 47.06/8 49.59/7 57.42/7 58.39/7 63.15/8 72.29/8 80.43/7 87.11/7 92.27/7 92.58/7
MKS Skarmat Toruń 9.42/4 3.31/8 4.15/11 1.17/8 2.51/8 17.54/10 7.36/7 2.53/8 7.43/8 0.57/6 4.36/8 9.14/11 8.14/8 6.28/8 5.16/10 0.31/11
8 Szuryga Hubert '68 94.05 10.18/7 14.04/7 17.53/8 19.08/8 22.02/8 35.07/5 48.03/9 50.20/8 58.21/8 59.13/8 63.10/7 71.50/7 80.54/8 88.38/8 93.36/8 94.05/8
MKS Start Lublin 10.18/7 3.46/9 3.49/9 1.15/6 2.54/9 13.05/6 12.56/12 2.17/5 8.01/10 0.52/3 3.57/4 8.40/9 9.04/10 7.44/11 4.58/8 0.29/10
9 Pachnik Dariusz '69 100.25 9.47/5 14.48/8 17.36/7 18.38/5 27.30/10 40.16/9 46.51/7 52.51/9 60.34/9 61.22/9 76.39/10 83.19/9 90.17/9 94.47/9 99.59/9 100.25/9
UKS Tukan Iwiny 9.47/5 5.01/12 2.48/2 1.02/1* 8.52/11 12.46/4 6.35/3 6.00/11 7.43/8 0.48/1* 15.17/12 6.40/2 6.58/4 4.30/3 5.12/9 0.26/3
10 Wrzosek Zbigniew '70 103.52 12.20/10 15.35/9 18.37/9 20.00/10 22.26/9 50.02/10 58.25/10 63.47/11 70.56/10 71.52/10 76.31/9 84.00/10 91.18/10 98.44/10 103.26/10 103.52/10
Ind. Mazowsze 12.20/10 3.15/5 3.02/4 1.23/9 2.26/4 27.36/12 8.23/9 5.22/10 7.09/3 0.56/5 4.39/9 7.29/5 7.18/7 7.26/9 4.42/6 0.26/3
11 Rosiński Arkadiusz '68 122.41 12.30/11 16.00/11 19.02/11 22.02/11 37.44/12 51.48/12 60.47/11 63.12/10 74.53/11 78.43/11 82.47/11 91.32/11 101.30/11 117.39/11 122.16/11 122.41/11
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 12.30/11 3.30/6 3.02/4 3.00/12 15.42/12 14.04/7 8.59/10 2.25/7 11.41/12 3.50/12 4.04/6 8.45/10 9.58/11 16.09/12 4.37/5 0.25/2
12 Olas Jacek '69 126.20 13.59/12 18.33/12 22.23/12 24.45/12 29.07/11 51.04/11 62.29/12 69.47/12 80.04/12 81.03/12 86.54/12 98.35/12 112.08/12 118.12/12 125.40/12 126.20/12
UKS Orientuś Łódź 13.59/12 4.34/10 3.50/10 2.22/11 4.22/10 21.57/11 11.25/11 7.18/12 10.17/11 0.59/9 5.51/11 11.41/12 13.33/12 6.04/5 7.28/12 0.40/12
Chabros Piotr '70 DISQ 12.50/ 33.11/ 38.48/ 40.45/ 44.30/ / / / / / / / / / / 127.06/
UKS Azymut Siedliska 12.50/ 20.21/ 5.37/ 1.57/ 3.45/ / / / / / / / / / / /
Antonowicz Jerzy '68 DISQ 15.22/ 23.30/ 26.19/ 27.35/ 30.16/ / / / / / / / / / 55.34/ 56.47/
UNTS Warszawa 15.22/ 8.08/ 2.49/ 1.16/ 2.41/ / / / / / / / / / / 1.13/
Class results with splittimes: M45 0.0km 0m 15k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-39 2-60 3-44 4-43 5-42 6-45 7-32 8-33 9-61 10-37 11-38 12-62 13-46 14-48 15-100
1 Tarnowski Mirosław '64 73.02 7.38/1* 10.17/1* 12.38/1* 13.41/1* 16.07/1* 29.42/2 36.18/1* 37.36/1* 43.44/1* 44.35/1* 47.46/1* 55.26/1* 62.08/1* 67.50/1* 72.34/1* 73.02/1*
MKS Start Lublin 7.38/1* 2.39/1* 2.21/1* 1.03/1* 2.26/2 13.35/3 6.36/1* 1.18/1* 6.08/1* 0.51/2 3.11/2 7.40/1* 6.42/2 5.42/2 4.44/2 0.28/1*
2 Wołowczyk Marek '63 73.35 8.45/2 11.32/2 14.35/2 15.48/2 18.07/2 29.33/1* 36.35/2 38.21/2 45.16/2 46.22/2 49.31/2 57.35/2 64.16/2 68.32/2 73.07/2 73.35/2
UNTS Warszawa 8.45/2 2.47/2 3.03/2 1.13/3 2.19/1* 11.26/1* 7.02/2 1.46/2 6.55/2 1.06/3 3.09/1* 8.04/2 6.41/1* 4.16/1* 4.35/1* 0.28/1*
3 Koczko Tomasz '62 104.39 12.18/4 16.40/4 22.26/4 24.13/4 27.37/3 40.13/3 51.13/3 53.23/3 64.06/3 64.55/3 68.48/3 79.05/3 90.10/3 95.52/3 104.11/3 104.39/3
MKS Skarmat Toruń 12.18/4 4.22/4 5.46/4 1.47/4 3.24/3 12.36/2 11.00/3 2.10/3 10.43/3 0.49/1* 3.53/3 10.17/3 11.05/4 5.42/2 8.19/3 0.28/1*
4 Lickiewicz Jarosław '64 134.23 11.56/3 15.42/3 19.35/3 20.45/3 35.40/4 51.52/4 64.35/4 68.29/4 84.56/4 86.15/4 91.11/4 108.49/4 118.23/4 124.34/4 133.47/4 134.23/4
LKUS Żubr BIałowieża 11.56/3 3.46/3 3.53/3 1.10/2 14.55/4 16.12/4 12.43/4 3.54/4 16.27/4 1.19/4 4.56/4 17.38/4 9.34/3 6.11/4 9.13/4 0.36/4
Janowski Piotr '65 DISQ 19.06/ 25.40/ 30.03/ 31.55/ 35.37/ 60.49/ 76.40/ 80.47/ / / / / / / 121.52/ 123.02/
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 19.06/ 6.34/ 4.23/ 1.52/ 3.42/ 25.12/ 15.51/ 4.07/ / / / / / / / 1.10/
Kłos Józef '63 DISQ 13.18/ 17.28/ 22.26/ 27.21/ 30.37/ 54.32/ 68.57/ 74.12/ / / / / / / 137.50/ 138.29/
UKS Azymut Pabianice 13.18/ 4.10/ 4.58/ 4.55/ 3.16/ 23.55/ 14.25/ 5.15/ / / / / / / / 0.39/
Class results with splittimes: M50 0.0km 0m 14k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-41 2-58 3-42 4-43 5-44 6-59 7-54 8-53 9-46 10-77 11-56 12-74 13-57 14-100
1 Lech Bogdan '60 III 57.52 4.21/2 6.39/1* 9.06/1* 11.17/1* 12.24/1* 16.13/1* 31.30/1* 33.22/1* 41.30/1* 44.13/1* 49.40/1* 52.14/1* 55.30/1* 57.27/1* 57.52/1*
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 4.21/2 2.18/2 2.27/3 2.11/6 1.07/1* 3.49/1* 15.17/2 1.52/4 8.08/3 2.43/1* 5.27/1* 2.34/10 3.16/2 1.57/10 0.25/4
2 Mossakowski Przemysław '60 58.44 4.18/1* 6.44/2 9.23/3 11.17/1* 12.30/2 16.29/2 32.48/2 34.40/2 42.36/2 45.29/2 51.38/2 53.35/2 56.51/2 58.15/2 58.44/2
Ind. Mazowsze 4.18/1* 2.26/4 2.39/5 1.54/3 1.13/3 3.59/2 16.19/4 1.52/4 7.56/1* 2.53/2 6.09/6 1.57/5 3.16/2 1.24/4 0.29/7
3 Rogala Mirosław '57 63.37 5.48/7 8.34/7 10.54/6 12.58/6 14.13/6 18.47/5 35.08/3 37.20/4 45.18/3 49.27/3 55.35/3 57.22/3 61.22/3 63.07/3 63.37/3
MKS Start Lublin 5.48/7 2.46/7 2.20/1* 2.04/4 1.15/5 4.34/5 16.21/5 2.12/7 7.58/2 4.09/11 6.08/5 1.47/3 4.00/9 1.45/8 0.30/8
4 Olech Andrzej '59 64.20 4.27/3 6.46/3 9.08/2 11.25/3 12.41/3 17.26/3 36.36/6 38.20/6 47.13/5 51.00/5 57.35/6 59.40/6 62.35/4 63.55/4 64.20/4
MKS Start Lublin 4.27/3 2.19/3 2.22/2 2.17/7 1.16/6 4.45/6 19.10/9 1.44/2 8.53/5 3.47/9 6.35/7 2.05/6 2.55/1* 1.20/2 0.25/4
5 Wojarski Krzysztof '60 64.44 5.21/6 8.02/5 10.41/5 12.50/5 14.09/5 19.13/6 35.54/5 38.04/5 48.39/7 52.03/7 57.34/5 59.17/4 62.47/5 64.14/5 64.44/5
WKS Wawel Kraków 5.21/6 2.41/6 2.39/5 2.09/5 1.19/7 5.04/8 16.41/6 2.10/6 10.35/8 3.24/7 5.31/2 1.43/2 3.30/6 1.27/5 0.30/8
6 Chułek Aleksander '56 65.12 5.03/4 7.36/4 10.26/4 12.08/4 13.37/4 18.00/4 35.32/4 37.19/3 46.37/4 49.47/4 58.05/7 59.52/7 63.09/6 64.48/6 65.12/6
WKS Flota Gdynia 5.03/4 2.33/5 2.50/7 1.42/1* 1.29/9 4.23/4 17.32/7 1.47/3 9.18/6 3.10/5 8.18/10 1.47/3 3.17/4 1.39/7 0.24/2
7 Kryjomski Jerzy '58 67.56 8.43/12 11.00/9 13.37/9 16.26/8 17.38/8 23.37/9 37.16/7 38.59/7 48.22/6 51.29/6 57.14/4 59.31/5 66.09/7 67.32/7 67.56/7
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 8.43/12 2.17/1* 2.37/4 2.49/10 1.12/2 5.59/10 13.39/1* 1.43/1* 9.23/7 3.07/4 5.45/3 2.17/7 6.38/11 1.23/3 0.24/2
8 Mikielski Marek '60 70.10 8.38/11 11.34/12 14.39/11 17.13/10 18.26/9 22.36/8 38.54/8 41.16/8 50.08/8 53.27/8 60.25/8 65.03/8 68.31/8 69.50/8 70.10/8
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 8.38/11 2.56/8 3.05/8 2.34/8 1.13/3 4.10/3 16.18/3 2.22/8 8.52/4 3.19/6 6.58/8 4.38/12 3.28/5 1.19/1* 0.20/1*
9 Krawczyk Stanisław '58 79.01 7.36/10 11.04/10 14.23/10 17.11/9 18.49/10 24.37/10 43.25/10 45.56/10 58.35/9 62.18/9 69.46/9 72.06/9 76.05/9 78.24/9 79.01/9
Ind. Mazowsze 7.36/10 3.28/10 3.19/10 2.48/9 1.38/11 5.48/9 18.48/8 2.31/10 12.39/10 3.43/8 7.28/9 2.20/8 3.59/8 2.19/11 0.37/11
10 Andrzejewski Leszek '59 83.08 7.15/9 11.15/11 16.13/12 19.16/12 20.50/11 27.43/11 51.14/11 54.06/11 65.31/10 69.37/10 75.41/10 77.15/10 81.11/10 82.42/10 83.08/10
WKS Flota Gdynia 7.15/9 4.00/12 4.58/12 3.03/11 1.34/10 6.53/11 23.31/11 2.52/11 11.25/9 4.06/10 6.04/4 1.34/1* 3.56/7 1.31/6 0.26/6
11 Machowski Władysław '59 99.31 5.20/5 8.33/6 12.17/7 14.10/7 15.35/7 20.37/7 41.53/9 44.16/9 71.40/11 74.36/11 85.13/11 87.45/11 97.10/11 98.58/11 99.31/11
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5.20/5 3.13/9 3.44/11 1.53/2 1.25/8 5.02/7 21.16/10 2.23/9 27.24/12 2.56/3 10.37/12 2.32/9 9.25/12 1.48/9 0.33/10
12 Woźniak Jerzy '56 116.33 6.14/8 9.56/8 13.13/8 19.00/11 21.06/12 32.41/12 63.59/12 68.51/12 88.20/12 93.13/12 102.47/12 106.30/12 112.57/12 115.56/12 116.33/12
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6.14/8 3.42/11 3.17/9 5.47/12 2.06/12 11.35/12 31.18/12 4.52/12 19.29/11 4.53/12 9.34/11 3.43/11 6.27/10 2.59/12 0.37/11
Lewandowski Krzysztof '58 DISQ 6.18/ 10.39/ 15.21/ 18.55/ 20.58/ 43.29/ / / / / 87.01/ 90.59/ 97.45/ 101.05/ 101.56/
UKS Orientuś Łódź 6.18/ 4.21/ 4.42/ 3.34/ 2.03/ 22.31/ / / / / / 3.58/ 6.46/ 3.20/ 0.51/
Class results with splittimes: M55 0.0km 0m 13k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-67 2-40 3-39 4-68 5-81 6-61 7-33 8-32 9-55 10-62 11-63 12-66 13-100
1 Podsiadły Leszek '55 51.45 3.23/2 5.45/6 10.26/4 14.17/3 18.35/3 20.08/2 26.46/2 29.16/2 31.48/2 42.40/2 47.15/2 50.17/1* 51.20/1* 51.45/1*
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.23/2 2.22/11 4.41/5 3.51/4 4.18/3 1.33/2 6.38/3 2.30/4 2.32/3 10.52/2 4.35/2 3.02/1* 1.03/6 0.25/1*
2 Miszewski Romuald '54 III 52.18 3.01/1* 4.34/1* 8.46/1* 12.30/1* 16.17/1* 18.47/1* 25.19/1* 28.47/1* 31.10/1* 42.16/1* 46.58/1* 50.47/2 51.53/2 52.18/2
WKS Flota Gdynia 3.01/1* 1.33/2 4.12/2 3.44/2 3.47/2 2.30/9 6.32/2 3.28/10 2.23/2 11.06/3 4.42/3 3.49/3 1.06/7 0.25/1*
3 Parzewski Jerzy '52 54.45 3.38/4 4.55/2 17.24/11 20.27/7 23.52/5 25.32/4 31.13/4 33.31/4 35.49/4 45.33/4 49.32/3 53.23/3 54.20/3 54.45/3
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 3.38/4 1.17/1* 12.29/12 3.03/1* 3.25/1* 1.40/3 5.41/1* 2.18/2 2.18/1* 9.44/1* 3.59/1* 3.51/4 0.57/1* 0.25/1*
4 Szredel Marek '55 55.23 3.34/3 5.15/3 9.25/2 13.47/2 18.27/2 20.20/3 28.20/3 30.30/3 33.31/3 45.30/3 50.23/4 53.58/4 54.58/4 55.23/4
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 3.34/3 1.41/5 4.10/1* 4.22/6 4.40/5 1.53/5 8.00/7 2.10/1* 3.01/5 11.59/5 4.53/5 3.35/2 1.00/3 0.25/1*
5 Mientki Tadeusz '52 II 62.18 4.11/6 5.44/5 10.28/5 14.45/4 19.07/4 25.36/5 33.24/5 35.48/5 39.28/6 51.47/6 56.44/6 60.48/5 61.49/5 62.18/5
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 4.11/6 1.33/2 4.44/6 4.17/5 4.22/4 6.29/13 7.48/6 2.24/3 3.40/10 12.19/7 4.57/6 4.04/7 1.01/4 0.29/6
6 Bohaczek Janusz '52 63.38 3.42/5 5.24/4 9.57/3 18.52/6 24.34/7 26.31/6 33.26/6 35.56/6 38.44/5 50.13/5 55.02/5 62.11/6 63.12/6 63.38/6
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 3.42/5 1.42/6 4.33/4 8.55/11 5.42/9 1.57/6 6.55/4 2.30/4 2.48/4 11.29/4 4.49/4 7.09/12 1.01/4 0.26/5
7 Mańka Zbigniew '54 67.29 4.29/8 6.26/8 10.45/6 21.42/9 29.21/9 30.51/8 38.17/8 41.05/8 44.29/8 56.51/7 61.53/7 65.59/7 66.57/7 67.29/7
MKS Start Lublin 4.29/8 1.57/8 4.19/3 10.57/12 7.39/12 1.30/1* 7.26/5 2.48/6 3.24/8 12.22/8 5.02/7 4.06/8 0.58/2 0.32/9
8 Deck Wiesław '54 68.39 5.48/11 8.04/11 14.02/7 18.37/5 24.16/6 27.02/7 35.29/7 38.52/7 41.59/7 57.16/8 62.53/8 66.56/8 68.10/8 68.39/8
Ind. Mazowsze 5.48/11 2.16/9 5.58/7 4.35/7 5.39/7 2.46/11 8.27/8 3.23/9 3.07/6 15.17/9 5.37/9 4.03/6 1.14/9 0.29/6
9 Łuński Zbigniew '52 III 77.47 4.18/7 5.52/7 17.51/12 21.38/8 29.13/8 31.01/9 43.56/9 46.57/9 50.19/9 62.31/9 68.00/9 75.48/9 77.14/9 77.47/9
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 4.18/7 1.34/4 11.59/11 3.47/3 7.35/11 1.48/4 12.55/12 3.01/7 3.22/7 12.12/6 5.29/8 7.48/13 1.26/10 0.33/10
10 Jarecki Krzysztof '55 82.56 5.10/9 9.25/13 15.47/9 28.49/13 33.39/12 35.36/11 46.33/11 50.38/10 54.10/10 69.45/10 76.21/10 80.47/10 82.19/10 82.56/10
MKS Start Lublin 5.10/9 4.15/13 6.22/8 13.02/13 4.50/6 1.57/6 10.57/11 4.05/11 3.32/9 15.35/10 6.36/10 4.26/9 1.32/11 0.37/11
11 Gackowski Bogdan '53 III 89.06 5.49/12 7.39/9 21.28/13 26.59/12 34.26/13 36.57/12 45.43/10 50.44/11 56.23/12 73.05/12 81.26/11 86.22/11 88.26/11 89.06/11
WKS Flota Gdynia 5.49/12 1.50/7 13.49/13 5.31/8 7.27/10 2.31/10 8.46/9 5.01/13 5.39/13 16.42/12 8.21/11 4.56/10 2.04/12 0.40/12
12 Paszyński Józef '53 89.18 5.32/10 7.50/10 15.46/8 23.48/11 29.28/10 31.44/10 47.52/12 51.02/12 55.43/11 72.22/11 83.44/12 87.39/12 88.48/12 89.18/12
UKS Orientuś Łódź 5.32/10 2.18/10 7.56/10 8.02/10 5.40/8 2.16/8 16.08/13 3.10/8 4.41/11 16.39/11 11.22/13 3.55/5 1.09/8 0.30/8
13 Czechowski Bolesław '55 94.19 6.45/13 9.15/12 15.52/10 22.51/10 33.13/11 38.39/13 49.15/13 53.24/13 58.54/13 77.16/13 86.07/13 91.16/13 93.26/13 94.19/13
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 6.45/13 2.30/12 6.37/9 6.59/9 10.22/13 5.26/12 10.36/10 4.09/12 5.30/12 18.22/13 8.51/12 5.09/11 2.10/13 0.53/13
Class results with splittimes: M60 0.0km 0m 13k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-58 2-59 3-65 4-60 5-80 6-62 7-63 8-48 9-46 10-52 11-49 12-66 13-100
1 Kukuryka Janusz '47 60.32 7.26/2 12.38/3 14.01/1* 16.10/1* 20.45/3 29.50/3 35.44/3 39.06/1* 44.36/1* 47.49/1* 54.47/1* 58.40/1* 60.06/1* 60.32/1*
MKS Start Lublin 7.26/2 5.12/5 1.23/1* 2.09/3 4.35/7 9.05/5 5.54/3 3.22/2 5.30/2 3.13/2 6.58/2 3.53/5 1.26/5 0.26/1*
2 Bogulak Adam '48 63.39 8.37/4 13.06/4 14.35/4 16.36/2 20.16/1* 28.31/1* 35.10/1* 42.00/4 47.49/3 50.47/2 57.53/2 61.46/2 63.08/2 63.39/2
MKS Paulinium JG 8.37/4 4.29/3 1.29/2 2.01/1* 3.40/1* 8.15/2 6.39/8 6.50/9 5.49/6 2.58/1* 7.06/5 3.53/5 1.22/4 0.31/5
3 Jakielaszek Ryszard '49 69.16 7.24/1* 12.08/1* 14.12/2 19.43/4 23.55/5 31.54/4 36.12/4 39.31/2 45.19/2 57.12/4 63.29/3 67.28/3 68.46/3 69.16/3
GKS Luzino 7.24/1* 4.44/4 2.04/7 5.31/10 4.12/4 7.59/1* 4.18/1* 3.19/1* 5.48/5 11.53/10 6.17/1* 3.59/8 1.18/2 0.30/4
4 Janowski Konrad '49 70.36 10.46/9 16.27/9 17.56/7 20.42/7 24.56/6 34.26/6 40.18/6 45.08/6 51.10/4 55.09/3 64.33/4 68.26/4 70.02/4 70.36/4
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 10.46/9 5.41/7 1.29/2 2.46/8 4.14/5 9.30/6 5.52/2 4.50/7 6.02/7 3.59/3 9.24/8 3.53/5 1.36/8 0.34/6
5 Kmieciński Józef '47 73.13 8.26/3 12.25/2 14.24/3 16.42/3 20.28/2 29.20/2 35.36/2 40.14/3 57.21/8 61.24/7 68.29/6 71.23/5 72.44/5 73.13/5
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 8.26/3 3.59/2 1.59/6 2.18/5 3.46/3 8.52/3 6.16/5 4.38/5 17.07/9 4.03/5 7.05/3 2.54/2 1.21/3 0.29/3
6 Woźniak Henryk '48 III 74.40 9.52/6 15.50/6 21.08/9 23.49/9 28.08/9 38.19/9 44.22/8 48.47/7 54.24/5 58.28/5 68.21/5 72.20/6 74.01/6 74.40/6
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 9.52/6 5.58/8 5.18/10 2.41/7 4.19/6 10.11/7 6.03/4 4.25/4 5.37/4 4.04/6 9.53/9 3.59/8 1.41/10 0.39/10
7 Czabański Edward '39 76.16 10.28/8 15.53/7 17.43/6 20.57/8 26.33/8 37.53/8 46.23/9 51.11/8 56.46/6 60.59/6 70.15/7 74.03/7 75.38/7 76.16/7
Ind. Pomorze 10.28/8 5.25/6 1.50/4 3.14/9 5.36/10 11.20/9 8.30/10 4.48/6 5.35/3 4.13/7 9.16/7 3.48/4 1.35/7 0.38/9
8 Pokora Edward '44 76.25 11.59/10 15.38/5 17.31/5 19.44/5 23.26/4 32.18/5 38.37/5 42.57/5 60.24/9 64.26/8 71.31/8 74.17/8 75.49/8 76.25/8
MKS Skarmat Toruń 11.59/10 3.39/1* 1.53/5 2.13/4 3.42/2 8.52/3 6.19/7 4.20/3 17.27/10 4.02/4 7.05/3 2.46/1* 1.32/6 0.36/7
9 Łapanowski Jacenty '50 80.39 9.01/5 16.10/8 18.18/8 20.22/6 25.02/7 36.17/7 42.33/7 52.36/9 57.16/7 67.47/9 75.18/9 78.54/9 80.11/9 80.39/9
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 9.01/5 7.09/9 2.08/8 2.04/2 4.40/8 11.15/8 6.16/5 10.03/10 4.40/1* 10.31/9 7.31/6 3.36/3 1.17/1* 0.28/2
10 Wojtyła Jerzy '48 95.06 10.08/7 19.28/10 22.37/10 25.15/10 30.04/10 41.31/10 49.51/10 55.49/10 72.43/10 76.56/10 88.03/10 92.53/10 94.29/10 95.06/10
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 10.08/7 9.20/10 3.09/9 2.38/6 4.49/9 11.27/10 8.20/9 5.58/8 16.54/8 4.13/7 11.07/10 4.50/10 1.36/8 0.37/8
Wasilewski Stanisław '46 DISQ 10.34/ 26.22/ / / / / / / 58.43/ / / / 77.20/ 77.52/
UKS Saper Kazuń Nowy 10.34/ 15.48/ / / / / / / / / / / / 0.32/
|