Grand Prix Mazowsza - Wyniki z międyczasami Etap 3
L.p. tartowy Imię i nazwisko Czas
K10NR (10) 3.2 km 0 m 4 PK
1(70) 2(32) 3(58) 4(88) Meta
1 9 Agnieszka Le�icka 18:49 5:30 9:17 14:03 18:41 18:49
UKS Azymut Dębów 5:30 3:47 4:46 4:38 0:08
2 10 Natalia Kulpa 20:47 5:31 10:22 17:03 20:39 20:47
UKS Victoria Józefów 5:31 4:51 6:41 3:36 0:08
3 7 Gabriela Olszanka 21:24 7:10 11:17 17:49 21:16 21:24
UKS Victoria Józefów 7:10 4:07 6:32 3:27 0:08
4 6 Agnieszka Proga 25:08 7:23 14:02 18:59 24:58 25:08
UKS Orientu�Łód� 7:23 6:39 4:57 5:59 0:10
5 4 Kinga Krochmal 32:44 10:42 17:13 25:56 32:25 32:44
indywidualni Warszawa 10:42 6:31 8:43 6:29 0:19
6 11 Gabriela Chabrzyk 35:14 6:38 19:51 31:46 35:05 35:14
UKS Orientu�Łód� 6:38 13:13 11:55 3:19 0:09
7 8 Ola Grzelik 37:07 9:03 15:12 29:04 36:59 37:07
UKS Azymut Pabianice 9:03 6:09 13:52 7:55 0:08
8 1 Anna Rze�icka 38:57 4:51 23:11 27:27 38:48 38:57
UKS Orientu�Łód� 4:51 18:20 4:16 11:21 0:09
9 2 Michalina Lech 60:14 25:24 37:18 49:39 59:55 60:14
GIBnO Amator Warszawa 25:24 11:54 12:21 10:16 0:19
10 12 Aleksandra Olszanka 68:01 42:52 50:55 60:46 67:50 68:01
UKS Victoria Józefów 42:52 8:03 9:51 7:04 0:11
K10 (2) 1.7 km 0 m 5 PK
1(54) 2(70) 3(49) 4(51) 5(88) Meta
1 14 Karolina Rosochacka 18:57 2:38 5:00 14:56 18:30 18:50 18:57
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2:38 2:22 9:56 3:34 0:20 0:07
2 15 Aleksandra Rosińska 23:03 3:07 9:20 17:58 22:32 22:55 23:03
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 3:07 6:13 8:38 4:34 0:23 0:08
K12 (24) 1.7 km 0 m 5 PK
1(54) 2(70) 3(49) 4(51) 5(88) Meta
1 42 Zuzanna Morawska 11:57 2:14 3:53 10:20 11:30 11:51 11:57
WKS Flota Gdynia 2:14 1:39 6:27 1:10 0:21 0:06
2 26 Maria Grabiec 12:22 2:25 3:41 8:57 11:52 12:15 12:22
HKS Azymut Mochy 2:25 1:16 5:16 2:55 0:23 0:07
3 25 Aleksandra Filipowska 15:24 1:42 3:06 13:42 14:54 15:16 15:24
UKS Orientu�Łód� 1:42 1:24 10:36 1:12 0:22 0:08
4 19 Marta Nosowicz 15:25 2:24 6:14 13:27 15:01 15:19 15:25
UNTS Warszawa 2:24 3:50 7:13 1:34 0:18 0:06
5 44 Klaudia Kołodziejek 17:06 2:31 4:25 12:33 16:38 16:59 17:06
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 2:31 1:54 8:08 4:05 0:21 0:07
6 20 Natalia Swęda 18:02 2:50 4:52 13:29 17:35 17:55 18:02
UKS Saper Kazuń 2:50 2:02 8:37 4:06 0:20 0:07
7 27 Katarzyna Waliszewska 18:43 2:30 4:54 14:39 18:16 18:36 18:43
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2:30 2:24 9:45 3:37 0:20 0:07
8 41 Grażyna Rozmysłowicz 19:27 2:04 10:21 17:32 19:02 19:21 19:27
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 2:04 8:17 7:11 1:30 0:19 0:06
9 45 Katarzyna Ciesiółka 19:31 5:07 9:21 17:16 18:55 19:24 19:31
MKS MOS Wrocław 5:07 4:14 7:55 1:39 0:29 0:07
10 36 Zuzanna Horbaczewska 19:42 3:32 5:56 15:42 19:13 19:36 19:42
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:32 2:24 9:46 3:31 0:23 0:06
11 30 Alicja Gugała 19:54 4:45 10:55 18:14 19:30 19:47 19:54
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 4:45 6:10 7:19 1:16 0:17 0:07
12 18 Zofia Galla 19:56 1:56 7:24 17:54 19:31 19:50 19:56
HKS Azymut Mochy 1:56 5:28 10:30 1:37 0:19 0:06
13 23 Agata Szymoniak 20:07 3:10 6:26 16:56 19:32 19:58 20:07
LKO Leszno 3:10 3:16 10:30 2:36 0:26 0:09
14 21 Izabela Chwaliszewska 20:14 3:17 6:33 17:03 19:39 20:08 20:14
LKO Leszno 3:17 3:16 10:30 2:36 0:29 0:06
15 46 Kinga Królik 20:24 2:22 5:37 18:56 19:59 20:18 20:24
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2:22 3:15 13:19 1:03 0:19 0:06
16 40 Zuzanna Lech 20:45 10:33 12:14 18:17 20:17 20:37 20:45
UKS Orientu�Łód� 10:33 1:41 6:03 2:00 0:20 0:08
17 43 Joanna Łaska 20:55 2:51 9:56 19:23 20:27 20:48 20:55
UNTS Warszawa 2:51 7:05 9:27 1:04 0:21 0:07
17 34 Aleksandra Starowicz 20:55 10:37 12:31 18:33 20:26 20:48 20:55
UKS Azymut Pabianice 10:37 1:54 6:02 1:53 0:22 0:07
19 17 Magda Kalińska 21:00 7:58 11:45 19:21 20:33 20:53 21:00
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 7:58 3:47 7:36 1:12 0:20 0:07
20 48 Emilia Tomaszewska 21:15 3:03 7:40 17:14 20:45 21:07 21:15
UKS Saper Kazuń 3:03 4:37 9:34 3:31 0:22 0:08
21 47 Sandra Węgrzyn 23:34 4:16 5:49 22:06 23:09 23:27 23:34
UKS Azymut Siedliska 4:16 1:33 16:17 1:03 0:18 0:07
22 32 Gabriela Lech 35:52 4:34 16:01 33:25 35:23 35:44 35:52
GIBnO Amator Warszawa 4:34 11:27 17:24 1:58 0:21 0:08
23 29 Joanna Begert 72:17 6:05 10:59 69:38 71:46 72:11 72:17
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6:05 4:54 58:39 2:08 0:25 0:06
22 Adriana Knapik nkl 2:13 9:35 17:10 ----- 42:18 42:35
UKS Azymut Siedliska 2:13 7:22 7:35 25:08 0:17
K14 (37) 3.6 km 0 m 14 PK
1(55) 2(56) 3(64) 4(66) 5(67) 6(48) 7(31) 8(70) 9(53) 10(71) 11(58) 12(49) 13(47) 14(88)
Meta
1 79 Joanna Kulas 25:53 2:19 4:57 7:10 7:52 8:41 9:41 12:20 14:59 16:48 20:21 22:32 24:10 25:19 25:46
UKS Arkady Raszków 2:19 2:38 2:13 0:42 0:49 1:00 2:39 2:39 1:49 3:33 2:11 1:38 1:09 0:27
25:53
0:07
2 80 Kinga Urbanowicz 27:09 3:26 6:06 8:12 8:56 9:37 10:24 13:22 16:17 18:17 21:42 23:44 25:23 26:36 27:02
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 3:26 2:40 2:06 0:44 0:41 0:47 2:58 2:55 2:00 3:25 2:02 1:39 1:13 0:26
27:09
0:07
3 65 Małgorzata Kordala 28:38 2:19 4:41 6:51 7:32 8:05 11:12 13:54 16:20 18:56 22:16 25:33 26:59 28:09 28:32
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:19 2:22 2:10 0:41 0:33 3:07 2:42 2:26 2:36 3:20 3:17 1:26 1:10 0:23
28:38
0:06
4 54 Magda Pipka 28:58 2:28 5:00 6:55 7:36 8:15 11:41 14:28 16:50 19:23 22:29 26:00 27:22 28:28 28:52
GKS Luzino 2:28 2:32 1:55 0:41 0:39 3:26 2:47 2:22 2:33 3:06 3:31 1:22 1:06 0:24
28:58
0:06
5 57 Dagmara Dominiak 29:12 2:54 5:21 7:25 8:07 8:43 11:58 14:50 17:50 19:26 22:40 26:11 27:34 28:42 29:04
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 2:54 2:27 2:04 0:42 0:36 3:15 2:52 3:00 1:36 3:14 3:31 1:23 1:08 0:22
29:12
0:08
6 75 Anna Matyba 29:43 2:42 5:46 7:40 8:28 9:10 10:08 12:58 16:08 19:22 23:06 26:10 27:42 29:09 29:36
UKS Arkady Raszków 2:42 3:04 1:54 0:48 0:42 0:58 2:50 3:10 3:14 3:44 3:04 1:32 1:27 0:27
29:43
0:07
7 51 Agata Szostek 30:10 2:54 5:57 8:36 9:29 10:18 11:10 14:15 17:44 19:37 23:09 26:04 28:07 29:43 30:04
UNTS Warszawa 2:54 3:03 2:39 0:53 0:49 0:52 3:05 3:29 1:53 3:32 2:55 2:03 1:36 0:21
30:10
0:06
8 53 Zuzanna Wańczyk 30:56 1:53 4:38 6:24 7:11 8:31 11:13 13:46 16:16 19:14 25:21 28:06 29:20 30:33 30:49
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 1:53 2:45 1:46 0:47 1:20 2:42 2:33 2:30 2:58 6:07 2:45 1:14 1:13 0:16
30:56
0:07
9 87 Maja Morawska 31:01 2:03 4:55 7:05 7:52 8:30 11:18 13:55 16:29 19:12 25:26 28:12 29:27 30:37 30:55
WKS Flota Gdynia 2:03 2:52 2:10 0:47 0:38 2:48 2:37 2:34 2:43 6:14 2:46 1:15 1:10 0:18
31:01
0:06
10 84 Aleksandra Więckowska 31:36 2:17 5:00 6:53 7:44 8:33 11:21 14:16 17:40 19:20 24:35 27:25 29:33 31:08 31:30
UNTS Warszawa 2:17 2:43 1:53 0:51 0:49 2:48 2:55 3:24 1:40 5:15 2:50 2:08 1:35 0:22
31:36
0:06
11 62 Agnieszka Bana� 32:38 2:33 6:05 8:17 9:21 10:04 11:13 14:09 17:50 20:34 26:25 28:55 30:32 31:58 32:31
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:33 3:32 2:12 1:04 0:43 1:09 2:56 3:41 2:44 5:51 2:30 1:37 1:26 0:33
32:38
0:07
12 56 Paulina Lewandowska 33:11 5:20 8:21 10:27 11:13 12:26 15:33 18:38 21:14 23:24 26:46 30:03 31:31 32:41 33:05
WKS Grunwald Poznań 5:20 3:01 2:06 0:46 1:13 3:07 3:05 2:36 2:10 3:22 3:17 1:28 1:10 0:24
33:11
0:06
13 77 Patrycja Płatek 33:39 2:00 5:31 7:26 8:29 9:18 12:21 15:00 17:42 23:13 26:31 30:03 31:41 33:03 33:32
UNTS Warszawa 2:00 3:31 1:55 1:03 0:49 3:03 2:39 2:42 5:31 3:18 3:32 1:38 1:22 0:29
33:39
0:07
14 86 Katarzyna Mirecka 34:37 2:33 6:26 8:51 9:38 10:20 11:57 15:05 19:09 24:30 28:19 30:50 32:34 34:03 34:30
HKS Azymut Mochy 2:33 3:53 2:25 0:47 0:42 1:37 3:08 4:04 5:21 3:49 2:31 1:44 1:29 0:27
34:37
0:07
15 74 Natalia Idczak 34:50 6:45 9:45 11:54 12:36 13:53 16:57 20:01 22:52 24:53 28:16 31:45 33:08 34:19 34:43
LKO Leszno 6:45 3:00 2:09 0:42 1:17 3:04 3:04 2:51 2:01 3:23 3:29 1:23 1:11 0:24
34:50
0:07
16 88 Karolina Graczyk 36:23 9:50 12:21 14:16 14:53 15:34 18:57 21:50 24:21 26:36 29:49 33:16 34:41 35:53 36:16
GKS Luzino 9:50 2:31 1:55 0:37 0:41 3:23 2:53 2:31 2:15 3:13 3:27 1:25 1:12 0:23
36:23
0:07
17 63 Aleksandra Rosochacka 40:39 4:57 7:44 10:12 11:45 12:17 13:06 16:07 19:14 26:35 34:08 36:44 38:42 40:09 40:31
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 4:57 2:47 2:28 1:33 0:32 0:49 3:01 3:07 7:21 7:33 2:36 1:58 1:27 0:22
40:39
0:08
18 67 Katarzyna Kalitka 41:14 2:08 5:05 8:44 9:24 11:28 12:11 14:44 22:05 26:04 29:09 31:27 39:18 40:44 41:07
HKS Azymut Mochy 2:08 2:57 3:39 0:40 2:04 0:43 2:33 7:21 3:59 3:05 2:18 7:51 1:26 0:23
41:14
0:07
19 91 Marzena Ka�ierczak 41:25 3:04 7:36 9:39 10:24 20:44 22:24 25:01 28:08 29:27 34:51 37:15 39:03 40:27 41:19
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:04 4:32 2:03 0:45 10:20 1:40 2:37 3:07 1:19 5:24 2:24 1:48 1:24 0:52
41:25 12:32
0:06 *48
20 85 Justyna Selwon 42:52 16:23 19:11 20:59 21:39 22:19 25:42 28:31 30:48 33:23 36:22 39:44 41:12 42:21 42:45
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 16:23 2:48 1:48 0:40 0:40 3:23 2:49 2:17 2:35 2:59 3:22 1:28 1:09 0:24
42:52
0:07
21 61 Magdalena Szmulkowska 43:11 15:59 18:34 20:39 21:22 22:01 25:00 27:54 30:54 32:41 36:01 39:40 41:13 42:40 43:04
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 15:59 2:35 2:05 0:43 0:39 2:59 2:54 3:00 1:47 3:20 3:39 1:33 1:27 0:24
43:11
0:07
22 69 Joanna Trebus 43:47 3:05 9:56 11:55 12:40 17:49 18:38 21:58 29:04 30:50 35:25 39:34 42:04 43:20 43:41
UKS Azymut Siedliska 3:05 6:51 1:59 0:45 5:09 0:49 3:20 7:06 1:46 4:35 4:09 2:30 1:16 0:21
43:47
0:06
23 82 Joanna Horbaczewska 44:35 2:40 7:54 10:02 12:50 13:42 19:11 22:49 30:23 31:55 37:00 40:09 42:23 44:07 44:29
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:40 5:14 2:08 2:48 0:52 5:29 3:38 7:34 1:32 5:05 3:09 2:14 1:44 0:22
44:35
0:06
24 52 Aleksandra Hornik 45:13 19:00 21:16 23:06 23:47 24:32 27:35 30:31 33:01 35:29 38:57 42:11 43:32 44:45 45:06
WKS Grunwald Poznań 19:00 2:16 1:50 0:41 0:45 3:03 2:56 2:30 2:28 3:28 3:14 1:21 1:13 0:21
45:13
0:07
25 70 Magda Ja�iewicz 45:48 8:12 11:58 13:59 14:44 19:30 20:40 24:01 31:12 32:57 37:27 41:36 43:44 45:22 45:41
UKS Azymut Pabianice 8:12 3:46 2:01 0:45 4:46 1:10 3:21 7:11 1:45 4:30 4:09 2:08 1:38 0:19
45:48
0:07
26 93 Aleksandra Bek 51:42 3:21 9:20 20:37 21:36 22:12 23:02 26:16 29:17 40:42 44:36 47:35 49:09 51:05 51:34
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 3:21 5:59 11:17 0:59 0:36 0:50 3:14 3:01 11:25 3:54 2:59 1:34 1:56 0:29
51:42
0:08
27 58 Wiktoria Klimczak 51:54 19:07 21:46 23:52 24:33 25:09 27:52 31:29 34:58 36:22 42:07 45:17 49:02 51:18 51:46
WKS Grunwald Poznań 19:07 2:39 2:06 0:41 0:36 2:43 3:37 3:29 1:24 5:45 3:10 3:45 2:16 0:28
51:54
0:08
28 64 Angelika Ku�icka 52:23 5:17 15:16 18:43 19:34 20:34 21:56 25:25 29:18 37:42 44:50 47:27 49:43 51:52 52:16
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 5:17 9:59 3:27 0:51 1:00 1:22 3:29 3:53 8:24 7:08 2:37 2:16 2:09 0:24
52:23
0:07
29 66 Karolina Lendzioszek 62:21 2:19 8:45 19:42 20:35 21:10 22:04 25:28 28:24 39:36 45:14 55:34 58:31 61:47 62:15
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 2:19 6:26 10:57 0:53 0:35 0:54 3:24 2:56 11:12 5:38 10:20 2:57 3:16 0:28
62:21
0:06
30 72 Marcelina Lech 72:29 2:57 14:34 20:28 21:04 21:52 23:18 34:40 42:45 58:16 61:58 65:43 69:14 71:52 72:20
GIBnO Amator Warszawa 2:57 11:37 5:54 0:36 0:48 1:26 11:22 8:05 15:31 3:42 3:45 3:31 2:38 0:28
72:29
0:09
31 59 Monika Czerwionka 94:53 7:37 38:25 42:31 44:10 50:52 62:14 68:05 77:24 80:31 85:03 88:08 91:24 94:22 94:45
UKS Siódemka Rumia 7:37 30:48 4:06 1:39 6:42 11:22 5:51 9:19 3:07 4:32 3:05 3:16 2:58 0:23
94:53
0:08
89 Karolina Kordala nkl 1:59 5:29 7:38 8:46 9:25 10:34 13:28 17:15 19:59 25:36 28:14 29:58 31:19 -----
UKS Orientu�Łód� 1:59 3:30 2:09 1:08 0:39 1:09 2:54 3:47 2:44 5:37 2:38 1:44 1:21
32:18
0:59
83 Klaudia Kaczyk nkl 3:16 7:18 9:21 10:00 14:00 ----- 17:40 20:00 22:43 25:59 29:15 30:41 31:53 32:14
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3:16 4:02 2:03 0:39 4:00 3:40 2:20 2:43 3:16 3:16 1:26 1:12 0:21
32:20
0:06
90 Weronika Fuks nkl 6:39 37:35 42:02 43:28 49:46 61:24 67:25 81:43 89:08 95:26 ----- 98:45 101:10 101:38
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6:39 30:56 4:27 1:26 6:18 11:38 6:01 14:18 7:25 6:18 3:19 2:25 0:28
101:45
0:07
50 Małgorzata Dzido nkl 5:36 36:24 40:40 42:07 48:50 60:11 65:44 80:39 88:05 94:17 ----- 97:26 100:12 100:38
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5:36 30:48 4:16 1:27 6:43 11:21 5:33 14:55 7:26 6:12 3:09 2:46 0:26
100:45
0:07
60 Iwona Księżopolska nkl 5:40 8:35 10:44 11:30 12:48 16:06 19:26 22:36 24:21 27:48 ----- 31:08 33:06 33:29
WKS Flota Gdynia 5:40 2:55 2:09 0:46 1:18 3:18 3:20 3:10 1:45 3:27 3:20 1:58 0:23
33:36
0:07
76 Magdalena Teichert nkl 11:22 13:47 15:51 16:33 17:18 20:08 23:15 25:58 27:57 ----- 34:55 36:19 37:30 37:53
HKS Azymut Mochy 11:22 2:25 2:04 0:42 0:45 2:50 3:07 2:43 1:59 6:58 1:24 1:11 0:23
38:00
0:07
K16 (30) 5.7 km 0 m 20 PK
1(70) 2(56) 3(57) 4(59) 5(60) 6(61) 7(62) 8(63) 9(44) 10(46) 11(45) 12(69) 13(48) 14(65)
15(66) 16(31) 17(71) 18(58) 19(47) 20(88) Meta
1 105 Dominika Nadolska 47:41 2:50 4:39 5:40 8:12 10:47 12:49 14:32 16:01 20:17 23:29 28:25 32:32 35:49 37:17
GKS Luzino 2:50 1:49 1:01 2:32 2:35 2:02 1:43 1:29 4:16 3:12 4:56 4:07 3:17 1:28
37:34 39:42 42:34 44:59 47:07 47:34 47:41
0:17 2:08 2:52 2:25 2:08 0:27 0:07
2 104 Katarzyna Galla 48:30 2:48 4:49 5:49 8:33 11:06 13:08 14:50 16:00 19:08 21:56 29:22 32:08 35:41 37:10
HKS Azymut Mochy 2:48 2:01 1:00 2:44 2:33 2:02 1:42 1:10 3:08 2:48 7:26 2:46 3:33 1:29
37:28 40:03 43:27 45:33 48:02 48:25 48:30
0:18 2:35 3:24 2:06 2:29 0:23 0:05
3 115 Dominika Brajer 49:13 2:56 4:46 5:40 9:29 11:51 14:51 16:38 17:59 22:22 25:54 30:35 34:23 37:56 39:09
UKS Arkady Raszków 2:56 1:50 0:54 3:49 2:22 3:00 1:47 1:21 4:23 3:32 4:41 3:48 3:33 1:13
39:25 41:38 44:38 46:56 48:44 49:06 49:13
0:16 2:13 3:00 2:18 1:48 0:22 0:07
4 110 Aneta Białkowska 50:50 2:37 4:34 5:32 8:13 12:46 15:24 17:05 18:13 21:24 27:41 32:07 35:06 38:23 39:56
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:37 1:57 0:58 2:41 4:33 2:38 1:41 1:08 3:11 6:17 4:26 2:59 3:17 1:33
40:16 42:22 46:03 48:34 50:23 50:45 50:50
0:20 2:06 3:41 2:31 1:49 0:22 0:05
5 100 Maria Drągowska 51:15 2:37 4:32 5:30 8:27 11:14 14:03 18:26 19:24 22:26 25:13 32:41 35:28 39:05 40:34
UKS Victoria Józefów 2:37 1:55 0:58 2:57 2:47 2:49 4:23 0:58 3:02 2:47 7:28 2:47 3:37 1:29
40:52 43:19 46:41 48:47 50:50 51:10 51:15
0:18 2:27 3:22 2:06 2:03 0:20 0:05
6 120 Justyna Ku�a 51:22 2:44 5:07 6:06 11:15 14:00 16:27 18:00 19:15 23:11 26:45 31:35 35:14 38:36 40:04
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:44 2:23 0:59 5:09 2:45 2:27 1:33 1:15 3:56 3:34 4:50 3:39 3:22 1:28
40:26 42:45 46:07 48:41 50:55 51:16 51:22
0:22 2:19 3:22 2:34 2:14 0:21 0:06
6 128 Angelika Zamojska 51:22 2:56 4:53 5:48 8:14 10:34 12:43 14:17 15:25 19:09 23:34 29:30 31:55 37:18 38:33
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:56 1:57 0:55 2:26 2:20 2:09 1:34 1:08 3:44 4:25 5:56 2:25 5:23 1:15
38:51 43:53 45:53 48:04 50:56 51:15 51:22
0:18 5:02 2:00 2:11 2:52 0:19 0:07
8 112 Aneta Ka�ierczak 51:58 2:54 5:08 6:04 9:03 14:04 16:37 18:13 19:21 22:37 28:50 33:14 36:19 39:31 42:03
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:54 2:14 0:56 2:59 5:01 2:33 1:36 1:08 3:16 6:13 4:24 3:05 3:12 2:32
42:20 44:26 47:08 49:36 51:31 51:52 51:58
0:17 2:06 2:42 2:28 1:55 0:21 0:06
9 109 Katarzyna Tomoń 52:46 2:43 5:01 5:59 10:35 13:49 15:38 17:05 18:11 21:03 27:55 33:01 35:00 38:05 43:25
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:43 2:18 0:58 4:36 3:14 1:49 1:27 1:06 2:52 6:52 5:06 1:59 3:05 5:20
43:43 45:49 48:03 50:18 52:18 52:40 52:46
0:18 2:06 2:14 2:15 2:00 0:22 0:06
10 103 Lyubov Matrosova 53:03 2:51 5:02 6:14 9:19 12:19 15:00 16:59 18:18 21:54 25:55 31:13 34:21 38:04 40:56
Kaliningrad 2:51 2:11 1:12 3:05 3:00 2:41 1:59 1:19 3:36 4:01 5:18 3:08 3:43 2:52
41:17 45:08 47:49 50:19 52:24 52:56 53:03
0:21 3:51 2:41 2:30 2:05 0:32 0:07
11 117 Dominika Dopierała 54:41 2:54 5:08 6:13 9:14 11:50 14:25 16:07 18:07 22:07 28:02 33:14 36:10 40:01 41:53
UKS Arkady Raszków 2:54 2:14 1:05 3:01 2:36 2:35 1:42 2:00 4:00 5:55 5:12 2:56 3:51 1:52
42:13 45:10 47:47 50:12 54:13 54:35 54:41
0:20 2:57 2:37 2:25 4:01 0:22 0:06
12 98 Milena �it 56:22 2:50 5:18 6:26 9:40 12:56 16:39 18:29 19:43 23:04 25:49 30:19 33:10 36:58 41:44
LKO Leszno 2:50 2:28 1:08 3:14 3:16 3:43 1:50 1:14 3:21 2:45 4:30 2:51 3:48 4:46
42:03 44:45 50:11 53:14 55:58 56:17 56:22
0:19 2:42 5:26 3:03 2:44 0:19 0:05
13 125 Małgorzata Siess 56:57 2:44 4:58 6:05 9:09 11:31 13:35 15:13 16:22 19:21 31:41 35:54 38:21 41:40 46:58
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2:44 2:14 1:07 3:04 2:22 2:04 1:38 1:09 2:59 12:20 4:13 2:27 3:19 5:18
47:20 49:19 52:02 54:21 56:31 56:52 56:57
0:22 1:59 2:43 2:19 2:10 0:21 0:05
14 102 Magdalena Grabiec 57:01 2:43 4:58 5:56 10:00 12:34 15:31 17:28 18:47 23:02 26:36 31:27 35:07 39:17 40:56
HKS Azymut Mochy 2:43 2:15 0:58 4:04 2:34 2:57 1:57 1:19 4:15 3:34 4:51 3:40 4:10 1:39
41:12 45:15 50:14 53:32 56:23 56:54 57:01
0:16 4:03 4:59 3:18 2:51 0:31 0:07
15 107 Kinga Skoczylas 57:22 2:41 4:59 5:58 11:21 14:31 17:02 18:51 20:43 24:39 30:43 35:59 38:45 42:42 44:28
UKS Arkady Raszków 2:41 2:18 0:59 5:23 3:10 2:31 1:49 1:52 3:56 6:04 5:16 2:46 3:57 1:46
44:51 47:40 50:16 52:46 56:51 57:15 57:22
0:23 2:49 2:36 2:30 4:05 0:24 0:07
16 116 Kinga Jędrzejewska 57:37 2:43 4:58 5:57 9:57 13:06 15:45 17:41 19:05 22:50 32:17 38:02 40:18 44:33 46:00
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 2:43 2:15 0:59 4:00 3:09 2:39 1:56 1:24 3:45 9:27 5:45 2:16 4:15 1:27
46:39 49:09 51:47 54:16 57:04 57:29 57:37
0:39 2:30 2:38 2:29 2:48 0:25 0:08
17 119 Jagoda Filipczak 57:40 2:34 4:24 5:23 8:12 10:47 13:15 15:08 20:49 23:49 32:14 36:38 39:04 42:20 47:14
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 2:34 1:50 0:59 2:49 2:35 2:28 1:53 5:41 3:00 8:25 4:24 2:26 3:16 4:54
47:38 49:47 52:42 55:01 57:11 57:34 57:40
0:24 2:09 2:55 2:19 2:10 0:23 0:06
18 126 Patrycja Kupniewska 57:44 2:53 5:39 6:41 9:50 13:19 17:31 19:33 21:25 25:06 29:39 34:40 37:49 41:42 46:23
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2:53 2:46 1:02 3:09 3:29 4:12 2:02 1:52 3:41 4:33 5:01 3:09 3:53 4:41
46:43 49:13 52:08 54:36 57:11 57:37 57:44
0:20 2:30 2:55 2:28 2:35 0:26 0:07
19 108 Sandra Sicha 59:57 2:50 4:45 5:39 8:04 10:17 12:12 13:51 14:56 17:57 35:44 42:34 44:43 48:22 49:50
GKS Luzino 2:50 1:55 0:54 2:25 2:13 1:55 1:39 1:05 3:01 17:47 6:50 2:09 3:39 1:28
50:10 52:35 54:53 57:02 59:20 59:50 59:57
0:20 2:25 2:18 2:09 2:18 0:30 0:07
20 123 Zuzanna Kropinska 59:59 2:44 4:50 5:50 9:00 12:52 15:35 17:16 18:28 21:52 27:59 34:12 37:57 42:14 43:49
LKO Leszno 2:44 2:06 1:00 3:10 3:52 2:43 1:41 1:12 3:24 6:07 6:13 3:45 4:17 1:35
44:09 48:11 53:08 56:26 59:19 59:52 59:59
0:20 4:02 4:57 3:18 2:53 0:33 0:07
21 124 Michalina Kantecka 60:35 2:43 4:38 5:35 8:17 10:52 13:18 15:09 16:25 19:55 23:34 37:53 40:49 47:54 49:42
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:43 1:55 0:57 2:42 2:35 2:26 1:51 1:16 3:30 3:39 14:19 2:56 7:05 1:48
50:00 52:37 55:12 57:39 60:06 60:28 60:35 32:59
0:18 2:37 2:35 2:27 2:27 0:22 0:07 *69
22 118 Paulina Bartosiak 63:09 2:46 8:47 10:13 13:13 16:38 19:20 21:18 22:32 25:49 37:49 43:27 45:47 50:07 51:33
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 2:46 6:01 1:26 3:00 3:25 2:42 1:58 1:14 3:17 12:00 5:38 2:20 4:20 1:26
52:07 54:36 57:19 59:45 62:37 63:02 63:09
0:34 2:29 2:43 2:26 2:52 0:25 0:07
23 114 Edyta Wi�iewska 67:52 2:35 4:57 5:54 11:26 13:59 16:16 18:00 19:19 23:25 36:08 41:32 44:14 48:20 53:11
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:35 2:22 0:57 5:32 2:33 2:17 1:44 1:19 4:06 12:43 5:24 2:42 4:06 4:51
53:32 56:15 61:37 65:22 67:27 67:46 67:52
0:21 2:43 5:22 3:45 2:05 0:19 0:06
24 113 Dominika Kubera 73:01 5:11 8:11 9:23 12:09 15:40 17:38 19:36 20:53 25:46 30:23 36:00 38:38 50:47 55:19
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 5:11 3:00 1:12 2:46 3:31 1:58 1:58 1:17 4:53 4:37 5:37 2:38 12:09 4:32
55:55 58:55 61:57 70:06 72:18 72:54 73:01
0:36 3:00 3:02 8:09 2:12 0:36 0:07
25 121 Małgorzata Rogala 82:38 3:22 6:22 7:28 10:58 14:08 18:06 20:21 21:50 25:52 40:54 48:53 55:43 62:00 65:51
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 3:22 3:00 1:06 3:30 3:10 3:58 2:15 1:29 4:02 15:02 7:59 6:50 6:17 3:51
66:10 69:30 75:34 78:48 82:11 82:32 82:38
0:19 3:20 6:04 3:14 3:23 0:21 0:06
26 127 Monika Bargiel 110:47 7:00 9:19 11:04 22:01 25:43 29:59 33:58 36:22 49:43 54:50 63:25 70:07 88:31 91:12
UKS Victoria Józefów 7:00 2:19 1:45 10:57 3:42 4:16 3:59 2:24 13:21 5:07 8:35 6:42 18:24 2:41
91:26 96:13 102:35 105:39 110:06 110:41 110:47
0:14 4:47 6:22 3:04 4:27 0:35 0:06
27 101 Maja Garmulewicz 112:24 4:31 7:24 8:49 13:11 17:00 25:05 30:29 32:58 44:05 56:47 68:24 75:24 84:32 89:13
UKS Orientu�Łód� 4:31 2:53 1:25 4:22 3:49 8:05 5:24 2:29 11:07 12:42 11:37 7:00 9:08 4:41
89:44 93:55 105:40 108:58 111:52 112:18 112:24
0:31 4:11 11:45 3:18 2:54 0:26 0:06
99 Aneta Jader nkl 5:01 9:49 11:50 16:47 21:43 29:03 32:13 34:26 40:32 46:49 55:52 ----- ----- -----
HKS Azymut Mochy 5:01 4:48 2:01 4:57 4:56 7:20 3:10 2:13 6:06 6:17 9:03
----- ----- ----- 82:05 85:45 86:24 86:34
26:13 3:40 0:39 0:10
97 Klaudia �iniarek nkl 3:56 8:40 10:41 15:41 20:37 27:54 31:03 33:22 39:29 45:45 54:52 ----- ----- -----
HKS Azymut Mochy 3:56 4:44 2:01 5:00 4:56 7:17 3:09 2:19 6:07 6:16 9:07
----- ----- ----- 80:56 84:41 85:18 85:28
26:04 3:45 0:37 0:10
106 Kamila Stachowiak nkl 3:01 5:28 7:30 12:27 17:24 24:42 28:00 30:11 36:22 42:37 51:40 ----- ----- -----
HKS Azymut Mochy 3:01 2:27 2:02 4:57 4:57 7:18 3:18 2:11 6:11 6:15 9:03
----- ----- ----- 77:47 81:29 82:07 82:17
26:07 3:42 0:38 0:10
K18 (27) 6.5 km 0 m 20 PK
1(48) 2(69) 3(45) 4(33) 5(34) 6(39) 7(35) 8(37) 9(36) 10(40) 11(61) 12(62) 13(63) 14(65)
15(66) 16(31) 17(71) 18(49) 19(51) 20(88) Meta
1 136 Paulina Lipieńska 48:25 6:07 9:08 13:09 14:31 18:10 20:33 21:38 23:12 23:47 26:23 30:43 32:19 33:30 38:49
UKS Siódemka Rumia 6:07 3:01 4:01 1:22 3:39 2:23 1:05 1:34 0:35 2:36 4:20 1:36 1:11 5:19
39:09 41:23 43:53 46:56 47:56 48:18 48:25
0:20 2:14 2:30 3:03 1:00 0:22 0:07
2 131 Ewelina Zamojska 48:55 5:55 9:25 13:38 15:04 18:40 21:03 22:07 23:39 24:15 27:06 31:12 32:47 33:58 39:14
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5:55 3:30 4:13 1:26 3:36 2:23 1:04 1:32 0:36 2:51 4:06 1:35 1:11 5:16
39:33 42:06 44:29 47:32 48:30 48:49 48:55
0:19 2:33 2:23 3:03 0:58 0:19 0:06
3 143 Aleksandra Kluczka 49:51 7:52 11:00 13:47 15:00 18:54 21:48 23:06 24:30 25:07 27:29 31:34 33:07 34:18 41:24
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 7:52 3:08 2:47 1:13 3:54 2:54 1:18 1:24 0:37 2:22 4:05 1:33 1:11 7:06
41:42 43:46 45:53 48:29 49:29 49:45 49:51
0:18 2:04 2:07 2:36 1:00 0:16 0:06
4 140 Hanna Klimkowska 49:56 6:28 9:28 11:42 13:19 19:01 21:25 22:35 24:01 24:39 27:12 31:12 33:41 34:44 39:54
LKO Leszno 6:28 3:00 2:14 1:37 5:42 2:24 1:10 1:26 0:38 2:33 4:00 2:29 1:03 5:10
40:12 42:24 46:01 48:25 49:29 49:50 49:56
0:18 2:12 3:37 2:24 1:04 0:21 0:06
5 137 Natalia Bartczak 51:36 6:05 10:36 13:42 15:30 19:15 21:53 24:33 26:00 26:35 28:58 33:09 34:37 36:10 43:03
UKS Orientu�Łód� 6:05 4:31 3:06 1:48 3:45 2:38 2:40 1:27 0:35 2:23 4:11 1:28 1:33 6:53
43:23 45:30 47:35 50:08 51:11 51:30 51:36
0:20 2:07 2:05 2:33 1:03 0:19 0:06
6 141 Zuzanna Kubicka 51:49 5:44 10:13 13:21 15:08 18:51 21:28 24:11 25:39 26:18 28:40 32:47 34:15 35:54 42:41
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 5:44 4:29 3:08 1:47 3:43 2:37 2:43 1:28 0:39 2:22 4:07 1:28 1:39 6:47
43:05 45:08 47:19 50:10 51:17 51:41 51:49
0:24 2:03 2:11 2:51 1:07 0:24 0:08
7 145 Sylwia Gryzio 54:40 8:16 11:31 14:11 15:27 19:26 22:24 23:53 25:36 26:15 28:51 33:18 35:11 36:35 42:46
UKS Azymut Pabianice 8:16 3:15 2:40 1:16 3:59 2:58 1:29 1:43 0:39 2:36 4:27 1:53 1:24 6:11
43:08 46:07 49:14 52:31 54:07 54:32 54:40
0:22 2:59 3:07 3:17 1:36 0:25 0:08
8 135 Olga Kwiatkowska 54:59 6:44 10:00 14:31 15:42 20:25 25:24 26:42 28:22 29:00 31:27 36:54 38:26 39:41 44:48
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 6:44 3:16 4:31 1:11 4:43 4:59 1:18 1:40 0:38 2:27 5:27 1:32 1:15 5:07
45:08 48:02 50:19 53:19 54:31 54:51 54:59
0:20 2:54 2:17 3:00 1:12 0:20 0:08
9 152 Natalia �ieszko 55:01 6:06 9:25 11:59 13:15 17:17 20:11 21:34 23:15 23:54 26:29 30:51 32:22 33:34 42:23
UKS Orientu�Łód� 6:06 3:19 2:34 1:16 4:02 2:54 1:23 1:41 0:39 2:35 4:22 1:31 1:12 8:49
42:45 45:00 48:03 53:17 54:28 54:53 55:01
0:22 2:15 3:03 5:14 1:11 0:25 0:08
10 133 Sara Ję�owiak 56:25 6:23 9:36 12:17 13:37 17:53 21:04 22:24 24:12 25:00 28:04 33:07 35:11 36:41 44:47
HKS Azymut Mochy 6:23 3:13 2:41 1:20 4:16 3:11 1:20 1:48 0:48 3:04 5:03 2:04 1:30 8:06
45:10 47:47 50:38 55:06 55:58 56:17 56:25 53:08
0:23 2:37 2:51 4:28 0:52 0:19 0:08 *58
11 159 Paulina Dudzińska 56:59 6:27 9:15 11:31 13:09 20:45 23:21 26:24 27:47 28:23 30:46 35:00 36:30 38:05 45:14
UKS Arkady Raszków 6:27 2:48 2:16 1:38 7:36 2:36 3:03 1:23 0:36 2:23 4:14 1:30 1:35 7:09
45:33 48:05 51:19 55:04 56:25 56:50 56:59
0:19 2:32 3:14 3:45 1:21 0:25 0:09
12 156 Beata Urbanowicz 57:25 6:14 10:53 15:23 16:28 21:12 23:51 25:15 27:09 27:52 30:44 36:09 37:42 39:00 45:17
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 6:14 4:39 4:30 1:05 4:44 2:39 1:24 1:54 0:43 2:52 5:25 1:33 1:18 6:17
45:38 47:53 50:29 56:10 57:01 57:19 57:25
0:21 2:15 2:36 5:41 0:51 0:18 0:06
13 158 Patrycja Bartosiak 58:24 7:18 11:45 16:23 17:28 22:11 24:49 26:14 28:09 28:50 31:37 37:08 38:39 39:59 46:18
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 7:18 4:27 4:38 1:05 4:43 2:38 1:25 1:55 0:41 2:47 5:31 1:31 1:20 6:19
46:37 48:52 51:29 57:09 57:59 58:17 58:24
0:19 2:15 2:37 5:40 0:50 0:18 0:07
14 134 Alicja Piłkowska 58:36 6:41 10:17 13:48 15:03 19:51 22:34 23:56 25:36 26:21 29:29 34:59 37:50 39:21 46:42
UKS Victoria Józefów 6:41 3:36 3:31 1:15 4:48 2:43 1:22 1:40 0:45 3:08 5:30 2:51 1:31 7:21
47:05 49:34 52:48 56:54 58:01 58:27 58:36
0:23 2:29 3:14 4:06 1:07 0:26 0:09
15 147 Greta Ję�owiak 60:16 6:06 9:20 16:25 17:50 22:15 25:06 26:30 28:26 29:24 32:19 37:07 39:13 41:36 48:48
HKS Azymut Mochy 6:06 3:14 7:05 1:25 4:25 2:51 1:24 1:56 0:58 2:55 4:48 2:06 2:23 7:12
49:08 51:30 54:44 58:01 59:46 60:09 60:16 48:08
0:20 2:22 3:14 3:17 1:45 0:23 0:07 *67
16 149 Iwona Skrzypkowska 62:20 7:01 12:53 15:44 17:16 24:20 27:09 28:38 30:26 31:13 34:12 40:00 41:44 43:02 50:14
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 7:01 5:52 2:51 1:32 7:04 2:49 1:29 1:48 0:47 2:59 5:48 1:44 1:18 7:12
50:34 52:54 55:30 61:01 61:54 62:14 62:20
0:20 2:20 2:36 5:31 0:53 0:20 0:06
17 144 Katarzyna Winczewska 62:25 7:51 11:50 15:00 16:27 21:24 24:57 26:35 28:19 29:15 32:23 38:33 41:06 42:28 49:33
UKS Orientu�Łód� 7:51 3:59 3:10 1:27 4:57 3:33 1:38 1:44 0:56 3:08 6:10 2:33 1:22 7:05
50:08 53:03 56:24 60:59 61:59 62:18 62:25
0:35 2:55 3:21 4:35 1:00 0:19 0:07
18 138 Marta Kozieł 63:17 8:17 12:17 15:36 17:00 21:59 25:19 26:58 29:03 30:07 33:25 40:18 42:51 44:17 51:02
UKS Siódemka Rumia 8:17 4:00 3:19 1:24 4:59 3:20 1:39 2:05 1:04 3:18 6:53 2:33 1:26 6:45
51:23 54:31 57:13 60:35 62:45 63:11 63:17
0:21 3:08 2:42 3:22 2:10 0:26 0:06
19 150 Daria Arsentjeva 63:20 6:59 10:31 14:25 15:55 22:37 26:28 30:04 31:50 32:35 35:40 40:57 42:57 44:16 52:50
Kaliningrad 6:59 3:32 3:54 1:30 6:42 3:51 3:36 1:46 0:45 3:05 5:17 2:00 1:19 8:34
53:08 55:37 58:24 61:48 62:51 63:13 63:20
0:18 2:29 2:47 3:24 1:03 0:22 0:07
20 154 Karolina Hanuszkiewicz 65:39 8:10 12:57 17:21 18:39 23:59 27:19 29:13 31:20 32:00 35:10 40:54 43:11 44:42 52:37
UKS Orientu�Łód� 8:10 4:47 4:24 1:18 5:20 3:20 1:54 2:07 0:40 3:10 5:44 2:17 1:31 7:55
52:55 55:54 58:52 63:47 65:08 65:32 65:39
0:18 2:59 2:58 4:55 1:21 0:24 0:07
21 142 Agata Lech 66:45 8:14 12:58 17:53 19:20 24:46 28:23 30:21 32:24 33:02 36:31 42:44 45:09 46:26 53:36
UKS Orientu�Łód� 8:14 4:44 4:55 1:27 5:26 3:37 1:58 2:03 0:38 3:29 6:13 2:25 1:17 7:10
53:55 57:05 60:22 65:06 66:18 66:38 66:45
0:19 3:10 3:17 4:44 1:12 0:20 0:07
22 139 Aleksandra Bana� 67:43 9:12 13:52 18:51 20:22 25:43 29:21 31:19 33:21 34:06 37:28 43:36 46:02 47:23 54:31
UKS Orientu�Łód� 9:12 4:40 4:59 1:31 5:21 3:38 1:58 2:02 0:45 3:22 6:08 2:26 1:21 7:08
54:51 57:55 61:14 66:03 67:13 67:35 67:43
0:20 3:04 3:19 4:49 1:10 0:22 0:08
23 155 Agnieszka Kropinska 72:51 8:15 16:47 22:09 23:38 29:00 33:25 35:15 37:25 38:16 41:49 48:50 51:35 53:15 59:41
LKO Leszno 8:15 8:32 5:22 1:29 5:22 4:25 1:50 2:10 0:51 3:33 7:01 2:45 1:40 6:26
60:00 63:26 67:04 70:44 72:27 72:45 72:51
0:19 3:26 3:38 3:40 1:43 0:18 0:06
24 153 Natalia Ptak 74:51 9:22 18:45 24:05 25:35 30:59 35:27 37:16 39:26 40:14 43:51 50:47 53:33 55:16 61:44
LKO Leszno 9:22 9:23 5:20 1:30 5:24 4:28 1:49 2:10 0:48 3:37 6:56 2:46 1:43 6:28
62:01 65:23 69:05 72:42 74:29 74:45 74:51
0:17 3:22 3:42 3:37 1:47 0:16 0:06
25 132 Katarzyna Kozłowska 75:00 8:16 12:20 15:12 16:26 23:13 26:35 28:02 30:03 30:51 34:21 41:00 43:33 48:51 63:01
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 8:16 4:04 2:52 1:14 6:47 3:22 1:27 2:01 0:48 3:30 6:39 2:33 5:18 14:10
63:17 66:08 69:26 73:12 74:25 74:52 75:00
0:16 2:51 3:18 3:46 1:13 0:27 0:08
26 157 Marta Walczewska 82:55 7:02 11:55 15:48 17:20 24:15 27:02 30:57 32:57 33:39 36:30 42:09 44:45 50:13 57:23
LKO Leszno 7:02 4:53 3:53 1:32 6:55 2:47 3:55 2:00 0:42 2:51 5:39 2:36 5:28 7:10
57:46 71:10 74:32 81:07 82:26 82:46 82:55
0:23 13:24 3:22 6:35 1:19 0:20 0:09
146 Małgorzata Kołosińska nkl 12:38 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 12:38
----- ----- ----- ----- 31:12 31:45 31:54
18:34 0:33 0:09
K20/21 (19) 6.6 km 0 m 20 PK
1(44) 2(43) 3(42) 4(38) 5(35) 6(37) 7(36) 8(40) 9(41) 10(34) 11(45) 12(69) 13(48) 14(65)
15(66) 16(31) 17(71) 18(58) 19(49) 20(88) Meta
1 179 Olga Sluta 42:04 7:19 8:35 9:31 11:56 13:15 14:37 15:12 17:21 18:40 21:10 25:18 27:29 30:40 31:38
KSO SKIF 7:19 1:16 0:56 2:25 1:19 1:22 0:35 2:09 1:19 2:30 4:08 2:11 3:11 0:58
31:58 33:48 37:19 39:53 40:59 41:58 42:04
0:20 1:50 3:31 2:34 1:06 0:59 0:06
2 173 Maria Pabich 44:12 11:19 12:36 13:58 16:34 18:09 19:27 20:10 22:14 23:33 26:00 29:31 31:50 34:23 35:32
UKS Azymut Pabianice 11:19 1:17 1:22 2:36 1:35 1:18 0:43 2:04 1:19 2:27 3:31 2:19 2:33 1:09
35:50 37:48 39:59 41:49 43:05 44:05 44:12
0:18 1:58 2:11 1:50 1:16 1:00 0:07
3 168 Małgorzata Wicha 45:39 8:50 10:07 11:23 13:56 15:29 16:55 17:29 19:41 21:07 23:56 27:53 30:53 34:21 35:39
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 8:50 1:17 1:16 2:33 1:33 1:26 0:34 2:12 1:26 2:49 3:57 3:00 3:28 1:18
36:01 38:10 40:47 42:56 44:21 45:32 45:39
0:22 2:09 2:37 2:09 1:25 1:11 0:07
4 172 Ewa Fiuk 46:31 9:03 10:30 11:30 14:10 15:42 17:13 17:48 20:29 21:59 25:03 29:17 31:27 35:25 36:34
UNTS Warszawa 9:03 1:27 1:00 2:40 1:32 1:31 0:35 2:41 1:30 3:04 4:14 2:10 3:58 1:09
36:55 39:00 41:39 43:58 45:15 46:25 46:31
0:21 2:05 2:39 2:19 1:17 1:10 0:06
5 177 Weronika Machowska 46:55 8:28 10:25 11:25 14:06 15:33 16:57 17:32 19:57 21:20 24:08 27:56 30:30 33:22 34:23
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 8:28 1:57 1:00 2:41 1:27 1:24 0:35 2:25 1:23 2:48 3:48 2:34 2:52 1:01
34:42 40:07 42:11 44:21 45:32 46:49 46:55
0:19 5:25 2:04 2:10 1:11 1:17 0:06
6 170 Ewa Wołek 47:31 9:24 11:07 12:22 15:12 16:47 18:22 18:58 21:25 23:02 26:05 30:24 32:32 36:23 37:35
UNTS Warszawa 9:24 1:43 1:15 2:50 1:35 1:35 0:36 2:27 1:37 3:03 4:19 2:08 3:51 1:12
37:58 40:07 42:36 44:53 46:12 47:24 47:31
0:23 2:09 2:29 2:17 1:19 1:12 0:07
7 163 Anastasiia Kalynovska 48:15 9:37 11:00 12:22 15:06 16:44 18:15 18:52 21:16 22:50 25:50 30:33 33:04 37:29 38:38
KSO Our Club 9:37 1:23 1:22 2:44 1:38 1:31 0:37 2:24 1:34 3:00 4:43 2:31 4:25 1:09
38:59 41:01 43:35 45:54 47:05 48:08 48:15
0:21 2:02 2:34 2:19 1:11 1:03 0:07
8 171 Marlena Wieleba 48:36 11:37 12:50 14:07 16:54 22:02 23:18 23:51 26:14 27:33 30:06 33:47 35:53 38:33 39:36
WKS Flota Gdynia 11:37 1:13 1:17 2:47 5:08 1:16 0:33 2:23 1:19 2:33 3:41 2:06 2:40 1:03
39:55 42:01 44:27 46:14 47:30 48:29 48:36
0:19 2:06 2:26 1:47 1:16 0:59 0:07
9 176 Alicja Ewiak 49:43 8:59 10:36 12:04 15:16 17:12 18:56 19:34 22:19 24:03 27:15 31:46 34:33 37:47 39:12
UKS Orientu�Łód� 8:59 1:37 1:28 3:12 1:56 1:44 0:38 2:45 1:44 3:12 4:31 2:47 3:14 1:25
39:33 41:55 44:31 46:56 48:20 49:36 49:43
0:21 2:22 2:36 2:25 1:24 1:16 0:07
10 165 Kinga Mikowska 50:27 13:27 14:59 16:04 18:51 20:21 21:59 22:37 25:16 26:46 29:51 34:16 37:09 40:01 41:22
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 13:27 1:32 1:05 2:47 1:30 1:38 0:38 2:39 1:30 3:05 4:25 2:53 2:52 1:21
41:40 43:46 45:57 47:59 49:15 50:19 50:27
0:18 2:06 2:11 2:02 1:16 1:04 0:08
11 160 Anna Filaber 52:11 10:35 13:08 14:32 17:34 19:13 20:49 21:27 23:59 25:28 28:26 33:09 35:41 38:30 42:58
UNTS Warszawa 10:35 2:33 1:24 3:02 1:39 1:36 0:38 2:32 1:29 2:58 4:43 2:32 2:49 4:28
43:16 45:33 47:41 49:47 51:02 52:05 52:11
0:18 2:17 2:08 2:06 1:15 1:03 0:06
12 162 Małgorzata Biniecka 52:16 8:51 10:27 11:58 15:03 16:39 18:26 19:03 21:37 23:12 26:21 31:33 34:02 36:58 41:10
UKS Azymut Pabianice 8:51 1:36 1:31 3:05 1:36 1:47 0:37 2:34 1:35 3:09 5:12 2:29 2:56 4:12
41:29 44:02 46:39 49:05 50:54 52:10 52:16
0:19 2:33 2:37 2:26 1:49 1:16 0:06
13 164 Anna Dusza 60:13 9:23 11:04 12:39 16:01 17:52 19:43 20:26 23:30 25:19 29:12 34:58 39:52 43:54 46:19
UNTS Warszawa 9:23 1:41 1:35 3:22 1:51 1:51 0:43 3:04 1:49 3:53 5:46 4:54 4:02 2:25
46:43 49:52 53:44 56:32 58:25 60:05 60:13
0:24 3:09 3:52 2:48 1:53 1:40 0:08
14 166 Olga Kovaleva 61:25 11:00 14:37 16:03 19:49 21:46 23:31 24:29 27:27 29:16 33:22 38:34 41:15 44:38 49:18
Kaliningrad 11:00 3:37 1:26 3:46 1:57 1:45 0:58 2:58 1:49 4:06 5:12 2:41 3:23 4:40
49:39 52:05 55:38 58:31 60:05 61:17 61:25
0:21 2:26 3:33 2:53 1:34 1:12 0:08
15 167 Katarzyna Sypuła 65:42 12:36 14:40 16:33 20:24 22:30 24:55 25:39 29:22 31:41 35:42 41:29 45:51 49:15 51:19
UNTS Warszawa 12:36 2:04 1:53 3:51 2:06 2:25 0:44 3:43 2:19 4:01 5:47 4:22 3:24 2:04
51:42 54:37 57:59 62:09 64:01 65:33 65:42
0:23 2:55 3:22 4:10 1:52 1:32 0:09
16 175 Agnieszka Kocińska 73:03 9:19 10:53 12:15 15:48 17:33 19:20 19:59 22:42 24:30 27:46 36:14 51:20 54:50 57:58
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 9:19 1:34 1:22 3:33 1:45 1:47 0:39 2:43 1:48 3:16 8:28 15:06 3:30 3:08
58:26 61:02 67:28 70:03 71:34 72:55 73:03
0:28 2:36 6:26 2:35 1:31 1:21 0:08
17 174 Urszula Herman-Iżycka 84:06 15:26 19:34 21:26 25:50 33:05 35:11 36:17 40:10 42:21 47:11 54:25 59:49 65:38 67:47
indywidualni Warszawa 15:26 4:08 1:52 4:24 7:15 2:06 1:06 3:53 2:11 4:50 7:14 5:24 5:49 2:09
68:17 71:47 77:17 80:20 82:23 83:58 84:06
0:30 3:30 5:30 3:03 2:03 1:35 0:08
18 178 Katarzyna Proga 84:25 11:25 13:33 15:11 18:27 20:23 22:14 23:03 26:13 28:06 31:29 37:14 56:24 61:57 71:05
UKS Orientu�Łód� 11:25 2:08 1:38 3:16 1:56 1:51 0:49 3:10 1:53 3:23 5:45 19:10 5:33 9:08
71:34 75:03 78:24 81:06 82:51 84:18 84:25
0:29 3:29 3:21 2:42 1:45 1:27 0:07
19 169 Agata Michałowska 105:56 15:48 18:10 20:43 26:01 37:36 40:18 41:37 46:27 49:38 55:09 64:42 69:12 74:45 77:27
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 15:48 2:22 2:33 5:18 11:35 2:42 1:19 4:50 3:11 5:31 9:33 4:30 5:33 2:42
77:47 81:56 97:11 100:46 104:07 105:49 105:56
0:20 4:09 15:15 3:35 3:21 1:42 0:07
K35/40 (7) 6.0 km 0 m 19 PK
1(31) 2(48) 3(69) 4(45) 5(33) 6(34) 7(39) 8(36) 9(41) 10(42) 11(44) 12(46) 13(67) 14(65)
15(70) 16(71) 17(49) 18(51) 19(88) Meta
1 185 Barbara Nowak 49:43 5:00 7:38 11:34 14:09 15:24 20:03 22:45 25:18 28:03 29:43 32:50 36:22 38:22 38:57
HKS Azymut Mochy 5:00 2:38 3:56 2:35 1:15 4:39 2:42 2:33 2:45 1:40 3:07 3:32 2:00 0:35
41:32 45:04 48:00 49:14 49:36 49:43
2:35 3:32 2:56 1:14 0:22 0:07
2 189 Dorota Wardecka 52:55 5:55 8:10 11:31 14:14 15:32 22:25 25:03 27:52 30:48 32:11 35:07 37:54 39:44 40:14
UNTS Warszawa 5:55 2:15 3:21 2:43 1:18 6:53 2:38 2:49 2:56 1:23 2:56 2:47 1:50 0:30
43:08 47:03 51:00 52:21 52:47 52:55
2:54 3:55 3:57 1:21 0:26 0:08
3 186 Olena Drozd 54:14 4:56 7:24 11:13 14:39 16:07 20:45 24:11 27:02 30:00 31:51 35:17 38:57 41:14 41:36
KSO SKIF 4:56 2:28 3:49 3:26 1:28 4:38 3:26 2:51 2:58 1:51 3:26 3:40 2:17 0:22
44:33 48:31 52:27 53:43 54:07 54:14
2:57 3:58 3:56 1:16 0:24 0:07
4 187 Mariola Wołowczyk 62:12 5:54 9:09 15:13 19:11 21:14 26:00 29:11 32:02 35:10 36:27 40:11 45:45 48:07 48:49
UNTS Warszawa 5:54 3:15 6:04 3:58 2:03 4:46 3:11 2:51 3:08 1:17 3:44 5:34 2:22 0:42
51:56 55:56 59:39 61:37 62:04 62:12
3:07 4:00 3:43 1:58 0:27 0:08
5 183 Ewa Tarnowska 68:26 6:09 9:49 14:49 18:52 20:29 28:55 32:15 35:44 39:51 41:17 45:11 49:57 52:25 53:21
MKS Start Lublin 6:09 3:40 5:00 4:03 1:37 8:26 3:20 3:29 4:07 1:26 3:54 4:46 2:28 0:56
57:11 62:59 66:38 67:51 68:18 68:26
3:50 5:48 3:39 1:13 0:27 0:08
6 184 Wioleta Olszanka 69:22 6:17 10:47 15:44 19:55 21:18 29:47 33:11 36:54 40:49 42:14 46:07 50:55 53:28 54:31
OKS Start Otwock 6:17 4:30 4:57 4:11 1:23 8:29 3:24 3:43 3:55 1:25 3:53 4:48 2:33 1:03
58:16 63:51 67:29 68:50 69:14 69:22
3:45 5:35 3:38 1:21 0:24 0:08
7 190 Magdalena Wańczyk 76:49 6:42 9:05 16:50 21:34 23:15 31:29 43:23 46:56 50:04 51:03 54:27 58:49 62:56 64:12
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 6:42 2:23 7:45 4:44 1:41 8:14 11:54 3:33 3:08 0:59 3:24 4:22 4:07 1:16
67:26 71:59 75:07 76:21 76:41 76:49
3:14 4:33 3:08 1:14 0:20 0:08
K45 (12) 5.4 km 0 m 18 PK
1(56) 2(57) 3(63) 4(62) 5(43) 6(42) 7(34) 8(33) 9(45) 10(46) 11(48) 12(65) 13(66) 14(31)
15(71) 16(49) 17(51) 18(88) Meta
1 197 Lyudmyla Sluta 41:34 4:56 5:57 10:31 12:16 15:30 16:48 19:12 23:14 24:31 28:58 30:37 31:44 32:06 34:21
KSO SKIF 4:56 1:01 4:34 1:45 3:14 1:18 2:24 4:02 1:17 4:27 1:39 1:07 0:22 2:15
37:22 40:06 41:02 41:26 41:34
3:01 2:44 0:56 0:24 0:08
2 196 Irena Morawska 42:18 4:35 5:36 9:16 10:46 14:12 15:27 17:51 22:19 23:41 28:48 30:36 32:04 32:28 34:44
WKS Flota Gdynia 4:35 1:01 3:40 1:30 3:26 1:15 2:24 4:28 1:22 5:07 1:48 1:28 0:24 2:16
37:40 40:44 41:46 42:11 42:18
2:56 3:04 1:02 0:25 0:07
3 198 Marina Movko 43:13 4:32 5:42 9:54 11:34 14:57 16:28 18:56 23:55 25:20 29:32 31:25 32:45 33:07 35:20
Kaliningrad 4:32 1:10 4:12 1:40 3:23 1:31 2:28 4:59 1:25 4:12 1:53 1:20 0:22 2:13
38:27 41:33 42:40 43:04 43:13
3:07 3:06 1:07 0:24 0:09
4 193 Alicja Hornik 49:56 4:34 5:40 10:15 11:48 15:48 17:28 20:14 25:39 27:06 35:01 37:08 38:44 39:08 41:46
WKS Grunwald Poznań 4:34 1:06 4:35 1:33 4:00 1:40 2:46 5:25 1:27 7:55 2:07 1:36 0:24 2:38
44:44 48:00 49:20 49:48 49:56
2:58 3:16 1:20 0:28 0:08
5 195 Urszula Czerkawska 55:14 6:03 7:19 12:10 13:47 17:40 19:31 22:29 27:09 28:44 36:38 39:02 43:19 43:50 46:56
MUKS Gliwice 6:03 1:16 4:51 1:37 3:53 1:51 2:58 4:40 1:35 7:54 2:24 4:17 0:31 3:06
50:02 53:15 54:39 55:06 55:14
3:06 3:13 1:24 0:27 0:08
6 204 Marina Odintzova 55:40 5:14 6:38 12:03 13:48 18:18 19:59 22:50 28:15 30:07 40:17 42:37 43:58 44:24 46:52
Kaliningrad 5:14 1:24 5:25 1:45 4:30 1:41 2:51 5:25 1:52 10:10 2:20 1:21 0:26 2:28
50:10 53:49 55:07 55:32 55:40
3:18 3:39 1:18 0:25 0:08
7 199 Joanna Parfianowicz 58:35 5:07 6:13 10:55 12:51 16:40 18:18 21:01 31:05 32:36 41:28 43:36 45:04 45:29 48:21
UNTS Warszawa 5:07 1:06 4:42 1:56 3:49 1:38 2:43 10:04 1:31 8:52 2:08 1:28 0:25 2:52
51:33 56:08 57:35 58:26 58:35
3:12 4:35 1:27 0:51 0:09
8 200 Elżbieta Kulpa-Wachnik 63:16 10:32 11:58 18:01 19:47 24:08 26:00 29:07 35:08 36:59 44:45 47:14 48:50 49:21 52:31
OKS Start Otwock 10:32 1:26 6:03 1:46 4:21 1:52 3:07 6:01 1:51 7:46 2:29 1:36 0:31 3:10
56:21 60:49 62:38 63:07 63:16
3:50 4:28 1:49 0:29 0:09
9 203 Barbara Krawczyk 63:20 6:43 8:14 14:19 17:01 21:34 23:21 27:03 34:10 35:57 42:17 45:14 47:05 47:39 51:21
indywidualny Mazowsze 6:43 1:31 6:05 2:42 4:33 1:47 3:42 7:07 1:47 6:20 2:57 1:51 0:34 3:42
55:35 60:48 62:36 63:06 63:20
4:14 5:13 1:48 0:30 0:14
10 202 Marzena Drągowska 63:38 7:47 9:17 15:52 17:55 22:29 24:22 28:03 34:28 36:25 44:07 46:43 48:33 49:06 52:59
OKS Start Otwock 7:47 1:30 6:35 2:03 4:34 1:53 3:41 6:25 1:57 7:42 2:36 1:50 0:33 3:53
56:44 61:26 62:54 63:28 63:38
3:45 4:42 1:28 0:34 0:10
11 201 Irina Matrosova 73:24 7:25 9:05 15:23 18:02 23:19 25:31 29:22 35:07 36:52 47:44 55:30 58:11 58:35 62:11
Kaliningrad 7:25 1:40 6:18 2:39 5:17 2:12 3:51 5:45 1:45 10:52 7:46 2:41 0:24 3:36
66:02 71:08 72:42 73:14 73:24
3:51 5:06 1:34 0:32 0:10
12 194 Beata Bargiel 80:46 11:06 12:35 18:53 20:58 26:21 28:27 31:56 40:20 42:41 53:12 56:31 59:07 59:44 64:34
OKS Start Otwock 11:06 1:29 6:18 2:05 5:23 2:06 3:29 8:24 2:21 10:31 3:19 2:36 0:37 4:50
70:20 77:26 79:41 80:32 80:46
5:46 7:06 2:15 0:51 0:14
K50 (8) 3.7 km 0 m 12 PK
1(55) 2(56) 3(46) 4(48) 5(66) 6(70) 7(53) 8(71) 9(58) 10(52) 11(47) 12(88) Meta
1 209 Elena Solovyeva 32:47 2:37 6:29 12:14 14:49 16:36 19:26 21:02 24:44 27:44 29:26 32:18 32:40 32:47
Kaliningrad 2:37 3:52 5:45 2:35 1:47 2:50 1:36 3:42 3:00 1:42 2:52 0:22 0:07
2 207 Małgorzata Krochmal 33:53 2:34 5:35 12:35 16:16 17:38 20:37 22:29 26:50 29:28 31:09 33:16 33:45 33:53
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 2:34 3:01 7:00 3:41 1:22 2:59 1:52 4:21 2:38 1:41 2:07 0:29 0:08
3 210 Regina Łuńska 35:29 3:08 7:23 14:16 17:36 19:05 22:05 23:59 28:14 30:56 32:40 34:48 35:20 35:29
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 3:08 4:15 6:53 3:20 1:29 3:00 1:54 4:15 2:42 1:44 2:08 0:32 0:09
4 208 Halina Biziuk 35:31 5:13 8:57 14:51 17:14 19:23 22:01 23:29 27:06 30:09 31:53 34:52 35:24 35:31
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 5:13 3:44 5:54 2:23 2:09 2:38 1:28 3:37 3:03 1:44 2:59 0:32 0:07
5 214 Danuta Mikielska 36:51 2:29 5:39 11:00 13:05 15:56 19:43 25:44 29:17 32:01 33:38 36:18 36:45 36:51
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2:29 3:10 5:21 2:05 2:51 3:47 6:01 3:33 2:44 1:37 2:40 0:27 0:06
6 211 Jolanta Mazurkiewicz 37:50 3:04 6:11 11:18 13:32 15:20 19:57 25:23 29:34 32:38 34:24 37:06 37:41 37:50
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:04 3:07 5:07 2:14 1:48 4:37 5:26 4:11 3:04 1:46 2:42 0:35 0:09
7 212 Elena Mirochnichenko 38:15 3:08 7:12 14:33 17:17 19:00 22:32 24:29 29:06 32:49 34:55 37:34 38:08 38:15
Kaliningrad 3:08 4:04 7:21 2:44 1:43 3:32 1:57 4:37 3:43 2:06 2:39 0:34 0:07
8 213 Bogna Wróblewska 47:13 2:56 7:16 13:15 23:44 25:31 28:55 31:00 35:32 41:34 43:42 46:28 47:04 47:13
OKS Start Otwock 2:56 4:20 5:59 10:29 1:47 3:24 2:05 4:32 6:02 2:08 2:46 0:36 0:09
K55 (3) 3.4 km 0 m 14 PK
1(70) 2(64) 3(66) 4(67) 5(48) 6(31) 7(68) 8(71) 9(49) 10(47) 11(52) 12(58) 13(51) 14(88)
Meta
1 217 Ewa Lewoń 36:12 3:22 8:02 9:12 10:02 11:41 14:57 16:37 20:16 26:53 28:22 30:36 32:17 35:38 36:04
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 3:22 4:40 1:10 0:50 1:39 3:16 1:40 3:39 6:37 1:29 2:14 1:41 3:21 0:26
36:12
0:08
2 219 Natalia Lazareva 37:25 3:57 8:23 9:16 10:30 13:28 17:07 18:26 22:56 27:28 29:18 31:53 33:44 36:45 37:16
Kaliningrad 3:57 4:26 0:53 1:14 2:58 3:39 1:19 4:30 4:32 1:50 2:35 1:51 3:01 0:31
37:25
0:09
3 218 Danuta Trzpil 65:43 6:47 14:20 16:06 21:54 23:36 29:38 32:23 40:44 47:20 51:17 55:59 59:35 64:30 65:27
OKS Start Otwock 6:47 7:33 1:46 5:48 1:42 6:02 2:45 8:21 6:36 3:57 4:42 3:36 4:55 0:57
65:43
0:16
K60 (4) 3.4 km 0 m 14 PK
1(70) 2(64) 3(66) 4(67) 5(48) 6(31) 7(68) 8(71) 9(49) 10(47) 11(52) 12(58) 13(51) 14(88)
Meta
1 224 Alla Toropilina 41:42 4:15 7:49 8:58 10:02 11:20 15:39 17:22 23:02 28:08 30:18 34:25 37:48 41:02 41:33
Kaliningrad 4:15 3:34 1:09 1:04 1:18 4:19 1:43 5:40 5:06 2:10 4:07 3:23 3:14 0:31
41:42
0:09
2 221 Krystyna Deck 44:34 4:15 7:33 8:47 10:45 12:03 17:07 19:01 25:23 30:17 32:45 37:55 41:03 44:01 44:26
indywidualnie Sulejówek 4:15 3:18 1:14 1:58 1:18 5:04 1:54 6:22 4:54 2:28 5:10 3:08 2:58 0:25
44:34
0:08
3 223 Barbara Glińska 47:15 5:03 9:17 10:41 12:50 14:07 19:22 21:08 26:44 32:30 34:56 39:44 43:21 46:28 47:06
UNTS Warszawa 5:03 4:14 1:24 2:09 1:17 5:15 1:46 5:36 5:46 2:26 4:48 3:37 3:07 0:38
47:15
0:09
4 222 Helena Zielczyńska 74:07 6:51 16:55 18:17 19:34 22:52 28:15 42:56 50:43 57:19 60:21 64:45 67:43 73:10 73:56
A-TO-MY Warszawa 6:51 10:04 1:22 1:17 3:18 5:23 14:41 7:47 6:36 3:02 4:24 2:58 5:27 0:46
74:07
0:11
M10NR (6) 3.2 km 0 m 4 PK
1(70) 2(32) 3(58) 4(88) Meta
1 229 Radosław Horwat 19:19 5:29 10:14 15:35 19:11 19:19
UKS Azymut Pabianice 5:29 4:45 5:21 3:36 0:08
2 227 Konrad Płóciennik 21:17 6:17 12:05 17:36 21:11 21:17
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6:17 5:48 5:31 3:35 0:06
3 5 Paweł Drągowski 23:36 8:37 14:02 19:47 23:28 23:36
UKS Victoria Józefów 8:37 5:25 5:45 3:41 0:08
4 226 Michał Pierzchała 25:35 5:49 18:02 22:34 25:28 25:35
UNTS Warszawa 5:49 12:13 4:32 2:54 0:07
5 228 Filip Janowski 28:33 9:09 15:47 23:33 28:21 28:33
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 9:09 6:38 7:46 4:48 0:12
3 Michał Sędłak nkl 35:31 ----- 47:47 50:24 50:31 31:45
UKS Victoria Józefów 35:31 12:16 2:37 0:07 *54
M10 (2) 1.7 km 0 m 5 PK
1(54) 2(70) 3(49) 4(51) 5(88) Meta
1 234 Jakub Pietek 74:36 2:27 13:22 71:57 74:01 74:29 74:36
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:27 10:55 58:35 2:04 0:28 0:07
2 232 Tomasz Choro� 77:09 4:54 15:51 74:30 76:39 77:01 77:09
UKS Saper Kazuń 4:54 10:57 58:39 2:09 0:22 0:08
M12 (31) 2.7 km 0 m 8 PK
1(54) 2(56) 3(66) 4(48) 5(31) 6(58) 7(47) 8(88) Meta
1 261 Jerzy Urbaniak 18:41 2:12 4:45 7:40 9:55 11:59 16:06 18:09 18:34 18:41
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 2:12 2:33 2:55 2:15 2:04 4:07 2:03 0:25 0:07
2 269 Piotr Sotniczuk 20:21 2:19 4:54 7:46 10:09 12:55 17:19 19:49 20:14 20:21
UNTS Warszawa 2:19 2:35 2:52 2:23 2:46 4:24 2:30 0:25 0:07
3 263 Rafał Kluska 21:16 1:54 4:22 7:12 9:38 12:31 16:31 20:47 21:10 21:16
MKS Skarmat Toruń 1:54 2:28 2:50 2:26 2:53 4:00 4:16 0:23 0:06
4 264 Gracjan Cupry� 23:47 5:04 7:54 10:57 14:52 17:12 21:09 23:22 23:41 23:47
HKS Azymut Mochy 5:04 2:50 3:03 3:55 2:20 3:57 2:13 0:19 0:06
5 256 Wojciech Mossakowski 24:08 5:10 8:01 11:09 15:07 17:23 21:22 23:37 24:01 24:08
UNTS Warszawa 5:10 2:51 3:08 3:58 2:16 3:59 2:15 0:24 0:07
6 255 Bartek Janowski 25:17 2:16 5:30 9:19 13:25 16:33 21:54 24:41 25:10 25:17
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 2:16 3:14 3:49 4:06 3:08 5:21 2:47 0:29 0:07
7 266 Szymon Raczkowski 25:34 3:30 7:09 10:39 13:33 15:47 22:52 25:04 25:27 25:34
MKS Skarmat Toruń 3:30 3:39 3:30 2:54 2:14 7:05 2:12 0:23 0:07
8 250 Piotr Klimkowski 25:40 2:35 6:03 10:05 12:36 15:52 21:23 25:03 25:32 25:40
LKO Leszno 2:35 3:28 4:02 2:31 3:16 5:31 3:40 0:29 0:08
9 268 Jakub Morawski 26:26 3:26 6:55 11:27 14:57 18:01 23:42 25:55 26:18 26:26
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3:26 3:29 4:32 3:30 3:04 5:41 2:13 0:23 0:08
10 270 Mateusz Tadejewski 26:28 2:42 6:50 10:22 13:10 17:23 22:49 26:01 26:22 26:28
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2:42 4:08 3:32 2:48 4:13 5:26 3:12 0:21 0:06
11 251 Grzegorz Siess 28:59 2:48 6:17 10:02 13:31 18:02 24:24 28:24 28:52 28:59
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2:48 3:29 3:45 3:29 4:31 6:22 4:00 0:28 0:07
12 267 Fryderyk Pryjma 29:43 2:48 7:19 10:49 18:10 21:26 26:41 29:12 29:36 29:43
funexsports 2:48 4:31 3:30 7:21 3:16 5:15 2:31 0:24 0:07
13 242 Mateusz Socik 29:54 2:23 13:09 16:02 19:13 22:07 26:31 29:29 29:48 29:54
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:23 10:46 2:53 3:11 2:54 4:24 2:58 0:19 0:06
14 245 Maciej Myszkowski 30:24 2:33 5:49 9:38 13:55 17:05 27:31 29:53 30:17 30:24
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2:33 3:16 3:49 4:17 3:10 10:26 2:22 0:24 0:07
15 237 Jakub Kisielewicz 30:49 2:22 12:59 15:51 19:15 22:07 28:09 30:16 30:42 30:49
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2:22 10:37 2:52 3:24 2:52 6:02 2:07 0:26 0:07
16 241 Maciej Borkowski 31:16 2:45 13:40 16:32 19:40 23:44 29:04 30:48 31:10 31:16
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 2:45 10:55 2:52 3:08 4:04 5:20 1:44 0:22 0:06
17 246 Bartosz Stępień 32:46 3:48 6:58 13:07 17:23 21:24 28:10 32:16 32:38 32:46
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3:48 3:10 6:09 4:16 4:01 6:46 4:06 0:22 0:08
18 248 Jakub Michałowski 34:47 5:31 8:57 15:08 19:24 23:21 30:11 34:17 34:39 34:47
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 5:31 3:26 6:11 4:16 3:57 6:50 4:06 0:22 0:08
19 254 Przemysław Zuchmański 35:39 2:38 6:46 10:20 13:14 19:34 32:54 35:12 35:32 35:39
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:38 4:08 3:34 2:54 6:20 13:20 2:18 0:20 0:07
20 257 Dariusz Krawczyk 35:43 4:28 16:01 20:51 22:32 26:41 32:28 35:11 35:36 35:43
LKO Leszno 4:28 11:33 4:50 1:41 4:09 5:47 2:43 0:25 0:07
21 258 Oskar Tyczyński 35:45 3:36 8:06 13:05 16:11 23:04 31:21 35:08 35:37 35:45
UNTS Warszawa 3:36 4:30 4:59 3:06 6:53 8:17 3:47 0:29 0:08
22 249 Kacper Matwiejczuk 37:56 2:32 6:44 10:59 14:12 20:36 34:24 37:24 37:49 37:56
UKS Azymut Siedliska 2:32 4:12 4:15 3:13 6:24 13:48 3:00 0:25 0:07
23 262 Marcin Smektała 39:32 8:25 19:56 24:39 26:28 30:28 36:19 38:59 39:25 39:32
LKO Leszno 8:25 11:31 4:43 1:49 4:00 5:51 2:40 0:26 0:07
24 243 Marek Firlej 39:54 2:12 4:52 7:45 25:32 31:59 36:03 39:30 39:48 39:54
HKS Azymut Mochy 2:12 2:40 2:53 17:47 6:27 4:04 3:27 0:18 0:06
25 265 Mateusz Lis 42:38 2:30 6:29 9:26 10:52 20:47 34:37 42:08 42:31 42:38
UKS Saper Kazuń 2:30 3:59 2:57 1:26 9:55 13:50 7:31 0:23 0:07
26 252 Jakub Węgrzyn 45:33 2:19 5:45 14:00 31:08 37:31 42:13 45:05 45:26 45:33
UKS Azymut Siedliska 2:19 3:26 8:15 17:08 6:23 4:42 2:52 0:21 0:07
27 253 Mateusz Jaksa 47:49 3:44 9:13 18:41 24:46 30:36 43:23 47:07 47:41 47:49
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3:44 5:29 9:28 6:05 5:50 12:47 3:44 0:34 0:08
28 259 Krystian Marciniak 49:50 2:40 17:11 21:02 28:44 35:27 45:18 49:13 49:41 49:50
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2:40 14:31 3:51 7:42 6:43 9:51 3:55 0:28 0:09
29 239 Jarosław Witkie 74:42 13:36 46:36 49:12 53:52 60:06 70:45 74:12 74:34 74:42
UKS Siódemka Rumia 13:36 33:00 2:36 4:40 6:14 10:39 3:27 0:22 0:08
240 Przemek Gliński nkl 4:47 9:22 14:53 17:15 24:43 36:19 ----- 40:27 40:37
indywidualny Mazowsze 4:47 4:35 5:31 2:22 7:28 11:36 4:08 0:10
247 Kacper Bujnowicz nkl 14:20 ----- 86:21 ----- 92:41 102:03 109:42 110:22 110:32
UKS Azymut Pabianice 14:20 72:01 6:20 9:22 7:39 0:40 0:10
M14 (32) 5.0 km 0 m 18 PK
1(70) 2(64) 3(66) 4(67) 5(63) 6(62) 7(42) 8(43) 9(44) 10(46) 11(48) 12(31) 13(68) 14(71)
15(58) 16(52) 17(47) 18(88) Meta
1 288 Łukasz Wi�iewski 29:26 2:38 4:28 5:06 5:55 10:05 11:41 13:49 15:05 16:30 18:39 20:04 21:59 22:44 24:56
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:38 1:50 0:38 0:49 4:10 1:36 2:08 1:16 1:25 2:09 1:25 1:55 0:45 2:12
26:46 27:47 29:04 29:21 29:26
1:50 1:01 1:17 0:17 0:05
2 307 Sebastian Socik 31:55 2:06 3:42 4:10 4:38 8:56 12:12 14:20 15:45 17:40 19:48 21:13 23:21 24:17 26:56
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:06 1:36 0:28 0:28 4:18 3:16 2:08 1:25 1:55 2:08 1:25 2:08 0:56 2:39
28:46 29:55 31:31 31:49 31:55
1:50 1:09 1:36 0:18 0:06
3 287 Filip Prasał 31:56 2:14 3:53 4:24 4:50 9:05 12:25 14:29 15:46 17:36 19:56 21:20 23:13 24:28 26:49
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 2:14 1:39 0:31 0:26 4:15 3:20 2:04 1:17 1:50 2:20 1:24 1:53 1:15 2:21
28:41 29:50 31:29 31:50 31:56
1:52 1:09 1:39 0:21 0:06
4 295 Mateusz Zięba 36:48 2:08 4:50 5:25 7:38 13:04 14:20 17:13 18:22 20:24 22:58 24:40 26:44 28:21 30:45
UKS Azymut Dębów 2:08 2:42 0:35 2:13 5:26 1:16 2:53 1:09 2:02 2:34 1:42 2:04 1:37 2:24
32:53 34:12 36:22 36:42 36:48
2:08 1:19 2:10 0:20 0:06
5 282 Karol Zimny 37:13 2:12 4:44 5:17 6:06 11:26 12:30 14:48 16:09 17:40 21:49 26:15 28:06 29:48 32:13
UKS Arkady Raszków 2:12 2:32 0:33 0:49 5:20 1:04 2:18 1:21 1:31 4:09 4:26 1:51 1:42 2:25
34:02 35:19 36:49 37:08 37:13
1:49 1:17 1:30 0:19 0:05
6 284 Daniel Sałajczyk 37:39 2:23 5:03 5:37 6:16 11:39 12:53 15:15 16:50 18:35 22:17 25:33 27:50 30:03 32:27
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2:23 2:40 0:34 0:39 5:23 1:14 2:22 1:35 1:45 3:42 3:16 2:17 2:13 2:24
34:31 35:40 37:08 37:32 37:39
2:04 1:09 1:28 0:24 0:07
7 275 Mateusz Boguszewski 37:44 3:00 5:45 6:24 6:59 12:46 14:00 16:46 17:46 19:17 22:04 23:32 25:47 28:36 31:57
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3:00 2:45 0:39 0:35 5:47 1:14 2:46 1:00 1:31 2:47 1:28 2:15 2:49 3:21
34:22 35:39 37:20 37:39 37:44
2:25 1:17 1:41 0:19 0:05
8 296 Krzysztof Rzeńca 37:49 3:06 5:43 6:23 8:35 14:12 15:41 18:21 19:24 21:27 24:05 25:47 27:57 28:53 31:44
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:06 2:37 0:40 2:12 5:37 1:29 2:40 1:03 2:03 2:38 1:42 2:10 0:56 2:51
33:54 35:10 37:23 37:42 37:49
2:10 1:16 2:13 0:19 0:07
9 301 Kamil Jabłoński 42:30 3:26 6:30 7:12 7:54 14:28 15:48 19:24 20:51 22:23 27:54 30:07 32:30 33:27 36:04
MKS Skarmat Toruń 3:26 3:04 0:42 0:42 6:34 1:20 3:36 1:27 1:32 5:31 2:13 2:23 0:57 2:37
38:34 39:57 41:58 42:24 42:30
2:30 1:23 2:01 0:26 0:06
10 272 Rafał Ferenc 43:21 3:02 5:28 6:09 7:00 14:03 15:17 18:22 19:32 21:26 27:29 29:11 32:00 32:51 35:08
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 3:02 2:26 0:41 0:51 7:03 1:14 3:05 1:10 1:54 6:03 1:42 2:49 0:51 2:17
38:52 40:20 42:54 43:14 43:21
3:44 1:28 2:34 0:20 0:07
11 276 Michał Kwiatkowski 43:39 2:48 6:50 7:17 8:45 15:05 16:32 19:19 20:37 22:11 30:07 31:35 33:54 34:52 37:11
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 2:48 4:02 0:27 1:28 6:20 1:27 2:47 1:18 1:34 7:56 1:28 2:19 0:58 2:19
39:32 40:53 43:13 43:33 43:39
2:21 1:21 2:20 0:20 0:06
12 305 Zbigniew Porzycz 45:05 2:36 9:13 10:02 10:49 17:32 20:08 23:17 24:33 26:58 29:39 31:09 33:12 36:14 39:33
WKS Flota Gdynia 2:36 6:37 0:49 0:47 6:43 2:36 3:09 1:16 2:25 2:41 1:30 2:03 3:02 3:19
41:50 43:06 44:45 45:00 45:05
2:17 1:16 1:39 0:15 0:05
13 285 Kamil Olkowicz 45:31 3:13 6:28 7:16 9:22 15:01 16:22 19:34 20:51 22:39 26:01 28:38 31:59 33:11 37:32
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 3:13 3:15 0:48 2:06 5:39 1:21 3:12 1:17 1:48 3:22 2:37 3:21 1:12 4:21
40:10 41:48 44:57 45:24 45:31
2:38 1:38 3:09 0:27 0:07
14 294 Michał Wołowczyk 46:51 6:58 8:53 9:26 11:35 17:33 19:06 22:14 24:02 25:52 31:05 33:00 36:13 37:14 40:52
UNTS Warszawa 6:58 1:55 0:33 2:09 5:58 1:33 3:08 1:48 1:50 5:13 1:55 3:13 1:01 3:38
43:07 44:55 46:25 46:43 46:51
2:15 1:48 1:30 0:18 0:08
15 291 Tomasz Witke 48:46 2:19 4:19 4:54 5:27 10:27 11:33 14:03 14:54 17:59 31:29 33:17 35:19 38:20 41:59
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:19 2:00 0:35 0:33 5:00 1:06 2:30 0:51 3:05 13:30 1:48 2:02 3:01 3:39
45:37 46:45 48:18 48:39 48:46
3:38 1:08 1:33 0:21 0:07
16 280 Kamil Szymczak 48:47 3:26 6:32 7:06 9:01 20:10 21:45 24:42 26:17 28:07 33:24 35:16 38:29 39:46 43:05
UKS Arkady Raszków 3:26 3:06 0:34 1:55 11:09 1:35 2:57 1:35 1:50 5:17 1:52 3:13 1:17 3:19
45:25 47:00 48:25 48:42 48:47
2:20 1:35 1:25 0:17 0:05
17 278 Eryk Pauch 50:36 6:36 12:31 13:15 13:53 20:00 21:11 28:44 30:00 32:29 35:10 36:38 38:44 41:44 45:02
HKS Azymut Mochy 6:36 5:55 0:44 0:38 6:07 1:11 7:33 1:16 2:29 2:41 1:28 2:06 3:00 3:18
47:15 48:31 50:15 50:30 50:36
2:13 1:16 1:44 0:15 0:06
18 304 Przemysław Kaczocha 51:39 5:13 7:46 8:23 9:56 16:20 17:39 20:24 21:41 23:19 31:05 32:42 34:53 35:44 38:09
UKS Arkady Raszków 5:13 2:33 0:37 1:33 6:24 1:19 2:45 1:17 1:38 7:46 1:37 2:11 0:51 2:25
47:01 48:59 51:08 51:32 51:39
8:52 1:58 2:09 0:24 0:07
19 289 Marek Rosochacki 51:50 2:43 9:14 9:50 10:25 15:28 16:38 19:05 20:01 21:27 25:48 27:22 29:37 30:24 43:53
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2:43 6:31 0:36 0:35 5:03 1:10 2:27 0:56 1:26 4:21 1:34 2:15 0:47 13:29
48:00 49:12 51:23 51:43 51:50 4:51
4:07 1:12 2:11 0:20 0:07 *66
20 286 Karol Węgrzyn 55:54 2:50 11:32 12:09 12:39 19:20 20:31 23:00 23:59 25:24 29:42 31:17 33:29 34:20 47:51
UKS Azymut Siedliska 2:50 8:42 0:37 0:30 6:41 1:11 2:29 0:59 1:25 4:18 1:35 2:12 0:51 13:31
51:53 53:13 55:23 55:47 55:54
4:02 1:20 2:10 0:24 0:07
21 297 Aleksander Tarnowski 57:38 3:30 7:13 7:42 9:09 16:02 19:08 22:14 23:27 25:14 28:56 31:03 35:19 41:39 47:47
MKS Start Lublin 3:30 3:43 0:29 1:27 6:53 3:06 3:06 1:13 1:47 3:42 2:07 4:16 6:20 6:08
51:36 53:52 57:10 57:30 57:38 6:03
3:49 2:16 3:18 0:20 0:08 *66
22 300 Damian Gumowski 72:33 3:23 6:11 7:36 8:48 18:07 19:19 23:15 25:06 38:25 45:34 50:03 55:38 58:24 64:12
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 3:23 2:48 1:25 1:12 9:19 1:12 3:56 1:51 13:19 7:09 4:29 5:35 2:46 5:48
67:05 69:35 72:01 72:27 72:33
2:53 2:30 2:26 0:26 0:06
23 274 Mateusz Janowski 72:41 6:30 9:22 10:22 23:07 30:57 35:40 39:57 42:10 44:16 53:56 56:36 59:38 60:54 65:40
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 6:30 2:52 1:00 12:45 7:50 4:43 4:17 2:13 2:06 9:40 2:40 3:02 1:16 4:46
68:12 70:18 72:12 72:34 72:41
2:32 2:06 1:54 0:22 0:07
24 290 Bartek Wanuszka 76:48 5:52 20:20 29:03 29:47 38:26 40:40 45:59 47:38 49:47 55:00 58:12 62:00 63:46 69:00
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 5:52 14:28 8:43 0:44 8:39 2:14 5:19 1:39 2:09 5:13 3:12 3:48 1:46 5:14
71:48 74:02 76:21 76:41 76:48
2:48 2:14 2:19 0:20 0:07
25 273 Paweł Grzybek 80:46 4:16 8:25 9:00 9:55 19:00 20:30 24:20 26:23 42:30 53:08 57:23 67:19 68:50 73:46
UKS Siódemka Rumia 4:16 4:09 0:35 0:55 9:05 1:30 3:50 2:03 16:07 10:38 4:15 9:56 1:31 4:56
76:30 78:16 80:20 80:39 80:46
2:44 1:46 2:04 0:19 0:07
26 279 Kamil Borowiak 84:50 5:25 9:28 10:18 11:10 20:05 21:41 25:31 27:33 43:36 54:01 58:20 68:25 69:57 74:57
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5:25 4:03 0:50 0:52 8:55 1:36 3:50 2:02 16:03 10:25 4:19 10:05 1:32 5:00
77:51 79:57 84:18 84:44 84:50
2:54 2:06 4:21 0:26 0:06
27 298 Marcin Gliński 97:07 3:11 5:53 6:54 7:54 23:29 27:27 49:09 50:56 54:18 63:44 67:49 72:53 76:03 83:25
indywidualny Mazowsze 3:11 2:42 1:01 1:00 15:35 3:58 21:42 1:47 3:22 9:26 4:05 5:04 3:10 7:22
88:15 92:55 96:40 96:59 97:07
4:50 4:40 3:45 0:19 0:08
28 303 Mariusz Skrzypkowski 103:11 9:00 13:50 14:42 27:15 41:18 49:00 55:11 57:21 60:23 69:50 73:47 79:05 82:05 89:27
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 9:00 4:50 0:52 12:33 14:03 7:42 6:11 2:10 3:02 9:27 3:57 5:18 3:00 7:22
94:41 99:09 102:36 103:03 103:11
5:14 4:28 3:27 0:27 0:08
302 Wojciech Tłuczek nkl 2:44 6:05 6:49 7:24 35:01 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
UKS Azymut Siedliska 2:44 3:21 0:44 0:35 27:37
----- ----- ----- 63:37 63:44
28:36 0:07
277 Konrad Kitka nkl ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
UKS Azymut Siedliska
30:11 33:22 38:22 38:49 38:58
30:11 3:11 5:00 0:27 0:09
292 Tomasz Baksalary nkl 5:27 17:34 18:17 18:49 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 50:17
LKO Leszno 5:27 12:07 0:43 0:32 31:28
53:09 55:08 57:41 58:09 58:17
2:52 1:59 2:33 0:28 0:08
pk 299 Szymon Pałka nkl 4:03 6:45 7:36 8:23 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 10:47 13:37 16:48 18:05 22:18
UKS Orientu�Łód� 4:03 2:42 0:51 0:47 2:24 2:50 3:11 1:17 4:13
25:10 26:45 29:02 29:37 29:45
2:52 1:35 2:17 0:35 0:08
M16 (40) 6.3 km 0 m 18 PK
1(55) 2(56) 3(64) 4(46) 5(69) 6(33) 7(34) 8(35) 9(37) 10(41) 11(42) 12(44) 13(66) 14(31)
15(71) 16(49) 17(51) 18(88) Meta
1 319 Piotr Parfianowicz 34:04 1:24 3:21 4:40 7:22 10:17 12:40 15:34 18:18 19:26 20:56 21:42 23:50 26:51 28:22
UNTS Warszawa 1:24 1:57 1:19 2:42 2:55 2:23 2:54 2:44 1:08 1:30 0:46 2:08 3:01 1:31
30:22 32:34 33:38 33:57 34:04
2:00 2:12 1:04 0:19 0:07
2 701 Wojciech Dudek 40:21 1:46 3:39 4:57 10:21 13:49 18:05 21:05 24:10 25:22 27:04 27:52 30:00 33:25 35:25
UKS Saper Kazuń 1:46 1:53 1:18 5:24 3:28 4:16 3:00 3:05 1:12 1:42 0:48 2:08 3:25 2:00
37:09 39:15 40:00 40:16 40:21
1:44 2:06 0:45 0:16 0:05
3 352 Krzysztof Wołowczyk 41:22 1:54 4:25 5:50 11:17 14:48 19:03 22:08 25:16 26:33 28:18 29:05 31:11 34:41 36:27
UNTS Warszawa 1:54 2:31 1:25 5:27 3:31 4:15 3:05 3:08 1:17 1:45 0:47 2:06 3:30 1:46
38:15 40:18 41:02 41:17 41:22
1:48 2:03 0:44 0:15 0:05
4 320 Kamil Anc 41:56 2:07 4:14 5:49 10:45 13:36 19:17 22:06 25:05 26:27 28:08 28:54 31:01 34:35 36:14
UNTS Warszawa 2:07 2:07 1:35 4:56 2:51 5:41 2:49 2:59 1:22 1:41 0:46 2:07 3:34 1:39
38:13 40:29 41:30 41:49 41:56
1:59 2:16 1:01 0:19 0:07
5 330 Patryk Bolewicz 42:18 1:29 3:35 5:19 8:31 12:56 16:27 21:20 24:29 25:45 27:25 28:26 30:44 35:30 37:09
LKO Leszno 1:29 2:06 1:44 3:12 4:25 3:31 4:53 3:09 1:16 1:40 1:01 2:18 4:46 1:39
39:15 41:13 41:58 42:13 42:18
2:06 1:58 0:45 0:15 0:05
6 322 Kamil Gęstwicki 42:31 1:46 4:48 6:23 8:53 12:23 16:48 21:05 24:24 25:47 27:32 28:27 30:59 34:54 37:04
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1:46 3:02 1:35 2:30 3:30 4:25 4:17 3:19 1:23 1:45 0:55 2:32 3:55 2:10
38:59 41:16 42:07 42:22 42:31
1:55 2:17 0:51 0:15 0:09
7 311 Patryk Powichrowski 42:52 1:52 4:33 6:08 8:37 12:06 16:33 20:30 23:46 25:13 26:58 27:57 30:37 34:36 36:49
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1:52 2:41 1:35 2:29 3:29 4:27 3:57 3:16 1:27 1:45 0:59 2:40 3:59 2:13
38:48 41:18 42:26 42:46 42:52
1:59 2:30 1:08 0:20 0:06
8 334 Mateusz Ciekański 43:56 1:49 4:20 5:47 13:22 16:53 21:03 24:07 27:09 28:22 30:02 30:47 33:07 36:40 38:17
UKS Azymut Pabianice 1:49 2:31 1:27 7:35 3:31 4:10 3:04 3:02 1:13 1:40 0:45 2:20 3:33 1:37
40:21 42:33 43:33 43:50 43:56
2:04 2:12 1:00 0:17 0:06
9 350 Szymon Kaczmarek 44:14 1:49 4:07 5:58 8:14 12:54 18:17 21:37 24:47 26:07 28:20 29:09 31:31 36:05 37:57
HKS Azymut Mochy 1:49 2:18 1:51 2:16 4:40 5:23 3:20 3:10 1:20 2:13 0:49 2:22 4:34 1:52
40:22 42:57 43:51 44:08 44:14
2:25 2:35 0:54 0:17 0:06
10 340 Patryk Marciniak 45:11 2:22 4:56 6:43 8:55 13:01 16:57 21:15 25:14 26:34 29:24 30:23 33:04 37:22 39:16
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2:22 2:34 1:47 2:12 4:06 3:56 4:18 3:59 1:20 2:50 0:59 2:41 4:18 1:54
41:37 43:50 44:45 45:04 45:11
2:21 2:13 0:55 0:19 0:07
11 336 Sebastian Konarzewski 45:27 1:34 3:33 5:02 12:03 14:59 20:41 23:36 26:36 28:05 29:54 30:46 33:21 36:43 39:19
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1:34 1:59 1:29 7:01 2:56 5:42 2:55 3:00 1:29 1:49 0:52 2:35 3:22 2:36
41:20 44:01 45:00 45:20 45:27
2:01 2:41 0:59 0:20 0:07
12 342 Krzysztof Jeż 47:18 1:46 4:16 6:04 11:32 14:56 18:32 22:19 26:45 28:06 30:00 31:09 34:01 38:26 40:48
UKS Orientu�Łód� 1:46 2:30 1:48 5:28 3:24 3:36 3:47 4:26 1:21 1:54 1:09 2:52 4:25 2:22
43:03 45:42 46:50 47:11 47:18
2:15 2:39 1:08 0:21 0:07
13 345 Bartosz Szuryga 48:46 1:44 4:03 5:34 12:59 16:31 20:50 24:20 27:12 28:29 30:11 31:01 33:37 37:03 43:00
MKS Start Lublin 1:44 2:19 1:31 7:25 3:32 4:19 3:30 2:52 1:17 1:42 0:50 2:36 3:26 5:57
45:04 47:25 48:21 48:39 48:46
2:04 2:21 0:56 0:18 0:07
14 324 Damian Jurdeczka 49:11 1:59 4:25 6:24 10:39 15:56 20:22 23:47 27:25 28:59 31:07 32:13 35:20 39:44 41:46
LKO Leszno 1:59 2:26 1:59 4:15 5:17 4:26 3:25 3:38 1:34 2:08 1:06 3:07 4:24 2:02
44:06 47:44 48:47 49:05 49:11
2:20 3:38 1:03 0:18 0:06
15 326 Mikołaj Dubicki 49:20 2:07 4:35 6:16 11:35 15:02 18:40 22:21 25:55 27:22 29:40 30:36 33:05 37:04 42:04
LKO Leszno 2:07 2:28 1:41 5:19 3:27 3:38 3:41 3:34 1:27 2:18 0:56 2:29 3:59 5:00
45:06 47:47 48:53 49:15 49:20
3:02 2:41 1:06 0:22 0:05
16 335 Witold Jasiński 49:40 1:25 5:44 7:10 14:26 18:13 24:09 26:52 31:31 32:39 34:13 35:00 37:04 40:23 43:08
UKS Orientu�Łód� 1:25 4:19 1:26 7:16 3:47 5:56 2:43 4:39 1:08 1:34 0:47 2:04 3:19 2:45
45:57 48:27 49:14 49:34 49:40
2:49 2:30 0:47 0:20 0:06
17 346 Marcin Kowalski 50:06 2:57 5:19 7:19 11:40 16:57 21:21 24:42 28:20 29:57 31:58 33:07 36:12 40:42 42:37
LKO Leszno 2:57 2:22 2:00 4:21 5:17 4:24 3:21 3:38 1:37 2:01 1:09 3:05 4:30 1:55
44:59 48:42 49:42 49:59 50:06
2:22 3:43 1:00 0:17 0:07
18 315 Grzegorz Garbuliński 50:55 6:16 11:21 12:59 16:40 20:49 25:12 29:34 32:52 34:16 35:58 36:54 39:22 43:24 45:29
UKS Saper Kazuń 6:16 5:05 1:38 3:41 4:09 4:23 4:22 3:18 1:24 1:42 0:56 2:28 4:02 2:05
47:25 49:41 50:33 50:49 50:55
1:56 2:16 0:52 0:16 0:06
19 337 Stepan Arsentjev 51:29 1:54 4:37 6:21 8:24 20:04 23:49 27:31 31:23 32:52 34:55 36:03 38:48 42:55 44:58
Kaliningrad 1:54 2:43 1:44 2:03 11:40 3:45 3:42 3:52 1:29 2:03 1:08 2:45 4:07 2:03
47:31 50:00 51:03 51:23 51:29
2:33 2:29 1:03 0:20 0:06
20 332 Adam Jakubowski 52:13 1:50 4:31 6:14 13:36 19:21 23:30 26:52 30:35 32:09 34:10 35:14 38:29 42:46 44:41
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 1:50 2:41 1:43 7:22 5:45 4:09 3:22 3:43 1:34 2:01 1:04 3:15 4:17 1:55
47:08 50:48 51:49 52:06 52:13
2:27 3:40 1:01 0:17 0:07
21 344 Michał Kordala 52:21 7:45 12:50 14:37 18:13 22:38 26:43 31:05 34:25 35:56 37:33 38:32 41:07 45:01 47:05
UKS Orientu�Łód� 7:45 5:05 1:47 3:36 4:25 4:05 4:22 3:20 1:31 1:37 0:59 2:35 3:54 2:04
48:58 51:08 52:01 52:15 52:21
1:53 2:10 0:53 0:14 0:06
22 321 Miłosz Kalitka 53:07 1:57 5:27 7:08 14:42 20:03 24:15 27:25 30:46 32:07 33:52 34:53 37:43 41:57 46:05
HKS Azymut Mochy 1:57 3:30 1:41 7:34 5:21 4:12 3:10 3:21 1:21 1:45 1:01 2:50 4:14 4:08
47:58 51:51 52:44 53:01 53:07
1:53 3:53 0:53 0:17 0:06
22 351 Ilia Temnikov 53:07 3:07 6:38 8:17 11:07 16:24 20:50 25:34 30:47 32:36 35:32 36:32 39:27 45:09 47:10
Kaliningrad 3:07 3:31 1:39 2:50 5:17 4:26 4:44 5:13 1:49 2:56 1:00 2:55 5:42 2:01
49:21 51:42 52:41 53:00 53:07
2:11 2:21 0:59 0:19 0:07
24 347 Marcin Rosiński 53:19 1:43 4:11 5:52 9:37 12:54 16:44 20:40 25:05 27:01 29:04 30:08 33:16 38:31 40:48
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 1:43 2:28 1:41 3:45 3:17 3:50 3:56 4:25 1:56 2:03 1:04 3:08 5:15 2:17
43:16 51:41 52:56 53:12 53:19
2:28 8:25 1:15 0:16 0:07
25 329 Jakub Mączyński 53:21 1:52 4:39 6:32 12:26 15:51 19:45 23:29 27:41 29:14 31:30 32:34 35:35 40:29 46:25
UKS Orientu�Łód� 1:52 2:47 1:53 5:54 3:25 3:54 3:44 4:12 1:33 2:16 1:04 3:01 4:54 5:56
48:48 52:09 52:58 53:14 53:21
2:23 3:21 0:49 0:16 0:07
26 312 Marcin Piechowski 53:33 7:51 9:59 11:25 21:21 24:27 29:49 33:24 36:58 38:11 39:52 40:41 42:45 46:00 47:44
UKS Siódemka Rumia 7:51 2:08 1:26 9:56 3:06 5:22 3:35 3:34 1:13 1:41 0:49 2:04 3:15 1:44
49:42 52:12 53:08 53:27 53:33
1:58 2:30 0:56 0:19 0:06
27 310 Grzegorz Skwierawski 58:37 2:27 4:48 12:37 18:47 22:08 27:30 31:13 37:30 40:05 41:59 43:01 45:57 50:16 52:16
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:27 2:21 7:49 6:10 3:21 5:22 3:43 6:17 2:35 1:54 1:02 2:56 4:19 2:00
54:27 56:57 58:11 58:31 58:37
2:11 2:30 1:14 0:20 0:06
28 338 Maciej Bartczak 62:00 5:30 8:08 13:16 19:03 23:24 28:48 32:43 39:28 41:30 43:42 45:16 48:43 53:30 55:52
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 5:30 2:38 5:08 5:47 4:21 5:24 3:55 6:45 2:02 2:12 1:34 3:27 4:47 2:22
58:02 60:38 61:38 61:55 62:00
2:10 2:36 1:00 0:17 0:05
29 333 Dominik Bolewicz 65:27 2:31 5:23 8:07 15:22 18:56 23:06 26:19 29:24 30:47 32:43 33:59 47:13 54:59 57:26
LKO Leszno 2:31 2:52 2:44 7:15 3:34 4:10 3:13 3:05 1:23 1:56 1:16 13:14 7:46 2:27
60:25 64:03 64:59 65:19 65:27
2:59 3:38 0:56 0:20 0:08
30 339 Grzegorz Knober 65:51 2:39 6:01 9:26 16:00 21:51 27:15 32:23 38:54 40:26 43:06 44:16 47:53 53:28 57:05
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 2:39 3:22 3:25 6:34 5:51 5:24 5:08 6:31 1:32 2:40 1:10 3:37 5:35 3:37
61:02 64:10 65:21 65:44 65:51
3:57 3:08 1:11 0:23 0:07
31 323 Patryk Marszałek 66:31 1:58 4:46 15:28 21:50 27:29 37:52 42:13 45:24 46:43 49:13 50:02 52:48 58:24 60:30
UKS Azymut Dębów 1:58 2:48 10:42 6:22 5:39 10:23 4:21 3:11 1:19 2:30 0:49 2:46 5:36 2:06
62:31 64:46 66:07 66:25 66:31
2:01 2:15 1:21 0:18 0:06
32 343 Maciek Sadowski 70:28 2:13 13:59 15:27 20:33 24:50 30:17 35:27 42:22 43:54 45:52 46:45 51:03 60:16 62:54
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 2:13 11:46 1:28 5:06 4:17 5:27 5:10 6:55 1:32 1:58 0:53 4:18 9:13 2:38
65:35 69:16 70:03 70:18 70:28
2:41 3:41 0:47 0:15 0:10
33 348 Tomasz �irski 73:19 3:44 6:28 8:36 20:50 27:08 35:14 40:19 44:49 46:29 48:39 49:41 53:15 63:19 65:57
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 3:44 2:44 2:08 12:14 6:18 8:06 5:05 4:30 1:40 2:10 1:02 3:34 10:04 2:38
68:32 72:01 72:54 73:12 73:19
2:35 3:29 0:53 0:18 0:07
34 314 Michał Rycaj 76:01 2:06 5:02 7:27 27:44 32:38 39:13 44:03 48:48 50:42 53:10 54:23 58:29 64:40 67:16
UKS Azymut Siedliska 2:06 2:56 2:25 20:17 4:54 6:35 4:50 4:45 1:54 2:28 1:13 4:06 6:11 2:36
70:48 74:21 75:34 75:55 76:01
3:32 3:33 1:13 0:21 0:06
35 331 Piotr Każmierski 78:59 2:51 5:33 7:51 19:55 26:07 34:08 39:51 49:38 51:16 53:34 54:58 59:10 67:34 71:12
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2:51 2:42 2:18 12:04 6:12 8:01 5:43 9:47 1:38 2:18 1:24 4:12 8:24 3:38
74:12 77:38 78:32 78:52 78:59
3:00 3:26 0:54 0:20 0:07
36 325 Mateusz Baranowski 81:00 4:46 7:30 9:42 21:53 28:03 36:11 41:31 51:20 53:01 55:11 56:35 61:12 69:37 72:55
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 4:46 2:44 2:12 12:11 6:10 8:08 5:20 9:49 1:41 2:10 1:24 4:37 8:25 3:18
76:10 79:40 80:33 80:53 81:00
3:15 3:30 0:53 0:20 0:07
37 341 Kamil Jaszak 92:34 2:50 16:15 18:28 24:10 27:35 30:38 35:05 50:52 52:34 65:47 67:40 71:02 80:59 83:29
UKS Azymut Siedliska 2:50 13:25 2:13 5:42 3:25 3:03 4:27 15:47 1:42 13:13 1:53 3:22 9:57 2:30
87:41 90:56 92:03 92:27 92:34
4:12 3:15 1:07 0:24 0:07
38 327 Szymon Kłoczek 97:25 1:40 13:30 15:18 25:02 28:34 31:45 36:16 51:40 53:23 66:44 68:32 71:57 81:52 84:24
UKS Azymut Siedliska 1:40 11:50 1:48 9:44 3:32 3:11 4:31 15:24 1:43 13:21 1:48 3:25 9:55 2:32
88:36 95:34 96:45 97:17 97:25
4:12 6:58 1:11 0:32 0:08
39 317 Kacper Jakubowski 111:00 22:53 27:12 29:32 35:24 40:26 47:08 55:02 62:12 64:44 68:17 69:35 74:01 84:31 92:51
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 22:53 4:19 2:20 5:52 5:02 6:42 7:54 7:10 2:32 3:33 1:18 4:26 10:30 8:20
103:59 108:46 110:29 110:51 111:00
11:08 4:47 1:43 0:22 0:09
318 Łukasz Gutek nkl 3:39 8:18 11:49 22:49 33:49 44:56 52:17 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
UKS Azymut Siedliska 3:39 4:39 3:31 11:00 11:00 11:07 7:21
----- ----- ----- 95:55 96:12
43:38 0:17
M18 (22) 7.2 km 0 m 23 PK
1(53) 2(70) 3(65) 4(46) 5(69) 6(45) 7(33) 8(34) 9(38) 10(35) 11(37) 12(41) 13(43) 14(44)
15(62) 16(60) 17(64) 18(31) 19(71) 20(58) 21(49) 22(51) 23(88) Meta
1 353 Damian Rychły 40:05 1:25 2:12 4:00 5:37 8:45 10:55 11:49 15:05 16:41 17:47 18:54 20:27 22:01 24:13
HKS Azymut Mochy 1:25 0:47 1:48 1:37 3:08 2:10 0:54 3:16 1:36 1:06 1:07 1:33 1:34 2:12
26:39 28:18 32:26 34:22 36:21 37:57 38:59 39:45 39:59 40:05
2:26 1:39 4:08 1:56 1:59 1:36 1:02 0:46 0:14 0:06
2 378 Dominik Wels 41:04 1:28 2:57 4:57 6:29 9:35 11:54 12:47 15:55 17:27 18:34 19:44 21:17 22:53 24:57
LKO Leszno 1:28 1:29 2:00 1:32 3:06 2:19 0:53 3:08 1:32 1:07 1:10 1:33 1:36 2:04
27:35 29:14 33:20 35:21 37:12 38:51 39:55 40:43 40:58 41:04
2:38 1:39 4:06 2:01 1:51 1:39 1:04 0:48 0:15 0:06
3 374 Mateusz Grochowalski 41:52 1:17 2:22 4:34 6:03 8:45 10:33 11:30 15:33 17:07 18:14 19:24 20:57 22:37 24:37
UKS Azymut Pabianice 1:17 1:05 2:12 1:29 2:42 1:48 0:57 4:03 1:34 1:07 1:10 1:33 1:40 2:00
27:19 29:11 33:35 35:48 37:49 39:35 40:39 41:28 41:46 41:52
2:42 1:52 4:24 2:13 2:01 1:46 1:04 0:49 0:18 0:06
4 379 Dominik Chudzik 42:41 1:10 1:56 4:41 8:14 11:04 12:53 13:45 16:30 18:20 19:37 20:47 22:21 23:57 25:07
UKS Orientu�Łód� 1:10 0:46 2:45 3:33 2:50 1:49 0:52 2:45 1:50 1:17 1:10 1:34 1:36 1:10
27:46 29:59 33:51 36:12 38:09 40:14 41:13 42:21 42:36 42:41
2:39 2:13 3:52 2:21 1:57 2:05 0:59 1:08 0:15 0:05
5 372 Bartosz Kaszuba 44:01 1:22 2:12 5:33 9:10 11:52 13:37 14:32 17:19 19:09 20:29 21:39 23:10 24:51 25:58
UKS Azymut Dębów 1:22 0:50 3:21 3:37 2:42 1:45 0:55 2:47 1:50 1:20 1:10 1:31 1:41 1:07
28:38 30:49 34:41 37:01 38:59 41:03 42:06 43:22 43:48 44:01 42:53
2:40 2:11 3:52 2:20 1:58 2:04 1:03 1:16 0:26 0:13 *88
6 354 Paweł Lipieński 47:05 3:05 3:58 6:09 7:34 11:07 12:41 13:32 16:39 19:25 20:51 22:07 23:48 25:25 26:40
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3:05 0:53 2:11 1:25 3:33 1:34 0:51 3:07 2:46 1:26 1:16 1:41 1:37 1:15
29:34 32:04 39:08 41:24 43:18 45:01 45:58 46:44 47:00 47:05
2:54 2:30 7:04 2:16 1:54 1:43 0:57 0:46 0:16 0:05
7 371 Adam Szmulkowski 48:38 1:16 2:11 4:04 5:37 9:53 11:40 12:38 16:13 18:15 19:38 21:00 22:54 24:48 26:52
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 1:16 0:55 1:53 1:33 4:16 1:47 0:58 3:35 2:02 1:23 1:22 1:54 1:54 2:04
30:15 33:44 38:01 40:33 42:46 46:05 47:10 48:06 48:29 48:38
3:23 3:29 4:17 2:32 2:13 3:19 1:05 0:56 0:23 0:09
8 376 Marcin Swęda 49:20 3:14 4:09 5:59 9:16 13:10 17:14 18:10 21:15 23:05 24:25 25:33 27:11 28:56 30:25
UKS Saper Kazuń 3:14 0:55 1:50 3:17 3:54 4:04 0:56 3:05 1:50 1:20 1:08 1:38 1:45 1:29
33:10 36:23 41:08 43:15 45:23 47:00 47:59 48:55 49:15 49:20
2:45 3:13 4:45 2:07 2:08 1:37 0:59 0:56 0:20 0:05
9 370 Bartosz Nowociński 49:57 1:44 2:43 5:09 7:13 10:22 12:36 13:44 17:11 19:14 22:06 23:30 25:22 27:15 28:37
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1:44 0:59 2:26 2:04 3:09 2:14 1:08 3:27 2:03 2:52 1:24 1:52 1:53 1:22
32:10 34:11 39:55 42:36 44:56 47:05 48:19 49:32 49:51 49:57
3:33 2:01 5:44 2:41 2:20 2:09 1:14 1:13 0:19 0:06
10 358 Jakub Chrustowicz 51:19 4:08 4:58 7:13 9:17 12:48 14:52 15:58 19:38 21:24 24:18 25:44 27:29 29:22 30:43
UKS Orientu�Łód� 4:08 0:50 2:15 2:04 3:31 2:04 1:06 3:40 1:46 2:54 1:26 1:45 1:53 1:21
33:44 35:39 42:44 45:04 47:03 48:54 49:53 50:52 51:13 51:19
3:01 1:55 7:05 2:20 1:59 1:51 0:59 0:59 0:21 0:06
11 362 Mikołaj Grabiec 52:53 1:27 2:19 4:14 6:42 10:17 16:32 17:35 21:15 23:01 25:35 26:50 28:35 30:19 32:07
HKS Azymut Mochy 1:27 0:52 1:55 2:28 3:35 6:15 1:03 3:40 1:46 2:34 1:15 1:45 1:44 1:48
35:16 38:52 43:38 45:45 47:57 49:44 51:07 52:21 52:46 52:53
3:09 3:36 4:46 2:07 2:12 1:47 1:23 1:14 0:25 0:07
11 363 Krzysztof Kurek 52:53 1:36 2:36 5:21 9:57 13:44 16:48 17:55 21:15 23:26 24:49 26:13 28:13 30:10 31:46
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1:36 1:00 2:45 4:36 3:47 3:04 1:07 3:20 2:11 1:23 1:24 2:00 1:57 1:36
35:39 37:52 42:56 45:39 47:42 49:49 51:19 52:30 52:47 52:53
3:53 2:13 5:04 2:43 2:03 2:07 1:30 1:11 0:17 0:06
13 365 Tomasz Kurek 53:35 1:19 2:18 4:40 11:27 15:07 18:13 19:18 22:43 24:44 26:07 27:27 29:13 31:12 32:32
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1:19 0:59 2:22 6:47 3:40 3:06 1:05 3:25 2:01 1:23 1:20 1:46 1:59 1:20
36:04 38:13 43:29 46:07 48:37 50:40 52:04 53:09 53:30 53:35
3:32 2:09 5:16 2:38 2:30 2:03 1:24 1:05 0:21 0:05
14 366 Jakub Prasał 55:07 3:25 4:17 6:09 9:26 13:18 17:21 18:20 21:23 23:11 24:30 25:48 27:30 29:16 30:37
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 3:25 0:52 1:52 3:17 3:52 4:03 0:59 3:03 1:48 1:19 1:18 1:42 1:46 1:21
34:52 38:04 45:07 47:30 50:09 51:57 53:50 54:41 55:00 55:07
4:15 3:12 7:03 2:23 2:39 1:48 1:53 0:51 0:19 0:07
15 361 Rafał Ciupa 67:25 1:47 2:47 4:51 8:06 12:18 14:34 16:48 20:27 23:01 25:21 26:44 28:40 30:35 37:12
UKS Azymut Siedliska 1:47 1:00 2:04 3:15 4:12 2:16 2:14 3:39 2:34 2:20 1:23 1:56 1:55 6:37
49:13 51:37 57:57 60:19 62:30 64:35 66:06 67:01 67:20 67:25
12:01 2:24 6:20 2:22 2:11 2:05 1:31 0:55 0:19 0:05
16 360 Marek U�iński 73:54 3:15 4:33 13:48 18:07 23:20 25:45 26:58 31:52 34:28 42:26 43:54 45:47 47:44 49:21
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 3:15 1:18 9:15 4:19 5:13 2:25 1:13 4:54 2:36 7:58 1:28 1:53 1:57 1:37
52:41 56:12 63:41 66:21 68:53 71:31 72:41 73:30 73:48 73:54
3:20 3:31 7:29 2:40 2:32 2:38 1:10 0:49 0:18 0:06
17 377 Jakub Michalik 76:05 2:12 3:15 6:12 10:00 13:04 16:11 17:23 21:32 24:10 25:32 27:15 29:31 31:26 38:02
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:12 1:03 2:57 3:48 3:04 3:07 1:12 4:09 2:38 1:22 1:43 2:16 1:55 6:36
47:40 50:21 59:47 67:52 70:29 72:51 74:14 75:36 75:57 76:05
9:38 2:41 9:26 8:05 2:37 2:22 1:23 1:22 0:21 0:08
18 364 Karol Czarkowski 78:08 1:38 3:06 7:06 13:00 18:32 21:47 23:02 30:42 42:53 44:36 46:35 48:31 50:36 52:34
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 1:38 1:28 4:00 5:54 5:32 3:15 1:15 7:40 12:11 1:43 1:59 1:56 2:05 1:58
57:12 60:28 67:53 70:44 73:13 75:37 76:48 77:41 78:03 78:08
4:38 3:16 7:25 2:51 2:29 2:24 1:11 0:53 0:22 0:05
19 375 Marcin Gappa 78:30 2:22 3:23 11:07 16:54 21:40 32:55 34:34 40:53 43:47 45:41 47:24 49:09 50:58 52:22
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:22 1:01 7:44 5:47 4:46 11:15 1:39 6:19 2:54 1:54 1:43 1:45 1:49 1:24
57:08 59:11 64:17 68:41 74:18 76:17 77:22 78:11 78:25 78:30
4:46 2:03 5:06 4:24 5:37 1:59 1:05 0:49 0:14 0:05
20 367 Damian Gęstwicki 79:56 1:20 2:37 9:04 18:05 22:53 29:53 31:04 35:09 37:29 48:39 49:57 51:48 53:49 55:23
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1:20 1:17 6:27 9:01 4:48 7:00 1:11 4:05 2:20 11:10 1:18 1:51 2:01 1:34
58:48 62:26 70:02 72:35 74:54 77:36 78:43 79:31 79:49 79:56
3:25 3:38 7:36 2:33 2:19 2:42 1:07 0:48 0:18 0:07
21 357 Jacek Galla 82:56 1:26 2:39 9:35 13:42 30:37 33:15 34:32 39:44 42:20 44:19 46:02 48:27 51:13 52:58
HKS Azymut Mochy 1:26 1:13 6:56 4:07 16:55 2:38 1:17 5:12 2:36 1:59 1:43 2:25 2:46 1:45
58:39 61:50 69:13 72:28 75:59 79:33 81:09 82:26 82:50 82:56 9:16
5:41 3:11 7:23 3:15 3:31 3:34 1:36 1:17 0:24 0:06 *67
356 Bartłomiej Kubiak nkl 1:28 8:19 17:22 27:31 29:50 33:40 34:51 38:05 39:56 42:41 43:48 45:21 47:08 51:55
UKS Orientu�Łód� 1:28 6:51 9:03 10:09 2:19 3:50 1:11 3:14 1:51 2:45 1:07 1:33 1:47 4:47
54:45 56:43 71:36 ----- ----- ----- ----- 80:32 80:54 80:59
2:50 1:58 14:53 8:56 0:22 0:05
M20 (8) 7.8 km 0 m 27 PK
1(57) 2(59) 3(60) 4(61) 5(62) 6(63) 7(44) 8(43) 9(41) 10(40) 11(36) 12(37) 13(35) 14(38)
15(34) 16(33) 17(45) 18(69) 19(46) 20(67) 21(66) 22(31) 23(68) 24(71) 25(49) 26(51) 27(88) Meta
1 392 Tadeusz Piłkowski 47:49 3:48 5:41 8:39 10:12 11:23 12:16 14:29 15:43 17:26 18:44 20:50 21:15 22:33 23:41
OKS Start Otwock 3:48 1:53 2:58 1:33 1:11 0:53 2:13 1:14 1:43 1:18 2:06 0:25 1:18 1:08
25:49 29:59 32:39 34:35 37:48 39:15 39:59 41:44 42:24 44:39 46:39 47:24 47:43 47:49
2:08 4:10 2:40 1:56 3:13 1:27 0:44 1:45 0:40 2:15 2:00 0:45 0:19 0:06
2 387 Mateusz Anc 54:00 3:31 6:53 8:48 10:39 12:16 13:48 17:26 18:41 20:33 21:50 23:53 24:27 25:49 27:11
UNTS Warszawa 3:31 3:22 1:55 1:51 1:37 1:32 3:38 1:15 1:52 1:17 2:03 0:34 1:22 1:22
29:02 33:02 34:02 36:39 40:07 44:15 44:42 46:49 47:35 49:57 52:36 53:31 53:48 54:00
1:51 4:00 1:00 2:37 3:28 4:08 0:27 2:07 0:46 2:22 2:39 0:55 0:17 0:12
53:54
*88
3 389 Ryszard Piekarski 56:31 4:05 6:23 8:29 10:57 12:52 14:00 17:07 18:44 20:37 22:00 24:14 24:45 26:19 29:50
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 4:05 2:18 2:06 2:28 1:55 1:08 3:07 1:37 1:53 1:23 2:14 0:31 1:34 3:31
31:53 36:50 38:03 40:26 44:38 46:12 46:45 48:46 49:33 52:29 55:04 56:06 56:26 56:31
2:03 4:57 1:13 2:23 4:12 1:34 0:33 2:01 0:47 2:56 2:35 1:02 0:20 0:05
4 390 Łukasz Kochn 59:17 5:05 7:47 11:32 14:03 15:48 17:04 20:04 21:39 24:05 25:53 28:27 29:00 30:45 32:19
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 5:05 2:42 3:45 2:31 1:45 1:16 3:00 1:35 2:26 1:48 2:34 0:33 1:45 1:34
34:44 38:42 40:00 42:14 46:23 48:13 49:05 51:10 52:01 54:59 57:43 58:46 59:10 59:17
2:25 3:58 1:18 2:14 4:09 1:50 0:52 2:05 0:51 2:58 2:44 1:03 0:24 0:07
5 386 Piotr Zych 59:46 3:46 5:47 7:48 9:27 10:56 11:52 14:16 15:37 17:34 18:51 21:01 21:28 22:49 24:10
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 3:46 2:01 2:01 1:39 1:29 0:56 2:24 1:21 1:57 1:17 2:10 0:27 1:21 1:21
26:07 29:25 30:33 43:33 47:58 49:25 49:56 51:45 52:55 55:43 58:17 59:19 59:40 59:46
1:57 3:18 1:08 13:00 4:25 1:27 0:31 1:49 1:10 2:48 2:34 1:02 0:21 0:06
6 384 Marcin Le�icki 60:16 5:43 7:54 10:08 12:54 14:55 16:03 18:57 20:45 23:03 24:30 27:11 27:43 29:38 31:32
UKS Azymut Dębów 5:43 2:11 2:14 2:46 2:01 1:08 2:54 1:48 2:18 1:27 2:41 0:32 1:55 1:54
33:49 38:53 40:17 43:12 47:31 49:17 49:58 52:17 53:08 56:05 58:51 59:55 60:11 60:16
2:17 5:04 1:24 2:55 4:19 1:46 0:41 2:19 0:51 2:57 2:46 1:04 0:16 0:05
7 385 Arkadiusz Gałązka 63:48 5:07 7:44 10:22 13:08 15:09 16:25 19:57 21:38 24:14 26:11 28:54 29:23 31:00 32:52
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 5:07 2:37 2:38 2:46 2:01 1:16 3:32 1:41 2:36 1:57 2:43 0:29 1:37 1:52
35:10 39:07 40:24 43:13 47:48 49:44 52:11 54:24 55:37 58:44 62:18 63:22 63:42 63:48
2:18 3:57 1:17 2:49 4:35 1:56 2:27 2:13 1:13 3:07 3:34 1:04 0:20 0:06
8 383 Aleksander Szczęsny 82:08 4:17 6:49 9:41 14:54 19:16 20:32 25:00 32:57 34:55 39:50 43:14 43:40 45:10 47:45
indywidualny Mazowsze 4:17 2:32 2:52 5:13 4:22 1:16 4:28 7:57 1:58 4:55 3:24 0:26 1:30 2:35
49:58 55:30 56:55 60:09 66:59 69:07 69:47 72:02 73:43 77:31 80:16 81:44 82:01 82:08
2:13 5:32 1:25 3:14 6:50 2:08 0:40 2:15 1:41 3:48 2:45 1:28 0:17 0:07
M21 (21) 8.1 km 0 m 27 PK
1(56) 2(57) 3(59) 4(60) 5(61) 6(62) 7(63) 8(44) 9(43) 10(42) 11(39) 12(35) 13(37) 14(36)
15(40) 16(41) 17(34) 18(45) 19(69) 20(48) 21(65) 22(66) 23(70) 24(71) 25(58) 26(49) 27(88) Meta
1 414 Janusz Porzycz 41:28 3:11 3:53 5:41 7:23 8:49 10:13 11:03 13:12 14:21 15:13 17:50 18:42 19:54 20:23
WKS Flota Gdynia 3:11 0:42 1:48 1:42 1:26 1:24 0:50 2:09 1:09 0:52 2:37 0:52 1:12 0:29
22:13 23:21 25:33 28:43 30:26 32:28 33:22 33:39 35:22 37:37 39:23 40:23 41:21 41:28
1:50 1:08 2:12 3:10 1:43 2:02 0:54 0:17 1:43 2:15 1:46 1:00 0:58 0:07
2 399 Łukasz Gryzio 41:29 3:16 3:59 5:46 7:29 9:01 10:48 11:34 13:44 14:52 15:42 18:11 19:04 20:11 20:37
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3:16 0:43 1:47 1:43 1:32 1:47 0:46 2:10 1:08 0:50 2:29 0:53 1:07 0:26
----- 23:27 25:31 28:33 30:11 32:58 33:46 34:02 35:33 37:59 39:33 40:35 41:23 41:29
2:50 2:04 3:02 1:38 2:47 0:48 0:16 1:31 2:26 1:34 1:02 0:48 0:06
3 419 Paweł Tadejewski 46:21 3:11 3:54 5:41 8:07 9:36 11:08 12:09 14:27 16:05 17:09 19:42 20:35 21:44 22:13
indywidaulny Warmia 3:11 0:43 1:47 2:26 1:29 1:32 1:01 2:18 1:38 1:04 2:33 0:53 1:09 0:29
24:00 25:07 27:16 30:43 33:00 35:31 37:56 38:15 39:56 42:23 44:12 45:14 46:13 46:21
1:47 1:07 2:09 3:27 2:17 2:31 2:25 0:19 1:41 2:27 1:49 1:02 0:59 0:08
4 407 Piotr Drągowski 47:09 3:24 4:11 6:11 8:10 9:47 11:28 12:22 14:51 16:07 16:59 19:52 20:47 22:04 22:35
OKS Start Otwock 3:24 0:47 2:00 1:59 1:37 1:41 0:54 2:29 1:16 0:52 2:53 0:55 1:17 0:31
24:39 26:01 28:29 32:04 34:28 36:56 38:02 38:19 40:07 42:55 44:44 45:55 47:01 47:09
2:04 1:22 2:28 3:35 2:24 2:28 1:06 0:17 1:48 2:48 1:49 1:11 1:06 0:08
5 412 Piotr Kruk 47:33 3:06 3:46 5:30 7:53 11:27 12:45 14:07 16:48 17:48 18:52 21:44 23:30 24:37 25:13
UKS Azymut Dębów 3:06 0:40 1:44 2:23 3:34 1:18 1:22 2:41 1:00 1:04 2:52 1:46 1:07 0:36
26:58 28:11 30:24 34:02 36:01 38:30 39:23 39:35 41:09 43:14 45:27 46:25 47:25 47:33
1:45 1:13 2:13 3:38 1:59 2:29 0:53 0:12 1:34 2:05 2:13 0:58 1:00 0:08
6 404 Tomasz Pabich 50:15 3:21 4:05 8:05 10:01 11:47 16:04 16:54 19:10 20:20 21:27 24:10 25:05 26:19 26:48
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3:21 0:44 4:00 1:56 1:46 4:17 0:50 2:16 1:10 1:07 2:43 0:55 1:14 0:29
28:37 29:51 32:08 35:15 37:17 40:16 41:04 41:20 43:05 46:32 48:14 49:11 50:07 50:15
1:49 1:14 2:17 3:07 2:02 2:59 0:48 0:16 1:45 3:27 1:42 0:57 0:56 0:08
7 405 Nikita Kachpurov 50:38 3:07 3:48 5:52 9:19 10:38 11:45 12:38 14:38 15:46 16:39 19:42 20:45 21:59 22:37
Kaliningrad 3:07 0:41 2:04 3:27 1:19 1:07 0:53 2:00 1:08 0:53 3:03 1:03 1:14 0:38
24:33 25:49 28:05 31:11 35:39 37:44 42:11 42:27 44:00 46:36 48:15 49:44 50:32 50:38
1:56 1:16 2:16 3:06 4:28 2:05 4:27 0:16 1:33 2:36 1:39 1:29 0:48 0:06
8 408 Przemysław Olech 51:09 3:28 4:19 6:29 8:36 10:20 11:54 12:55 15:30 16:55 18:18 21:36 22:40 24:07 24:40
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3:28 0:51 2:10 2:07 1:44 1:34 1:01 2:35 1:25 1:23 3:18 1:04 1:27 0:33
26:53 28:20 31:06 34:52 37:33 40:09 41:13 41:33 43:40 46:49 48:41 50:08 51:03 51:09
2:13 1:27 2:46 3:46 2:41 2:36 1:04 0:20 2:07 3:09 1:52 1:27 0:55 0:06
9 409 Kamil Student 52:26 3:06 3:52 5:45 7:34 9:12 11:14 12:06 14:14 15:30 16:42 19:41 20:41 21:56 22:38
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:06 0:46 1:53 1:49 1:38 2:02 0:52 2:08 1:16 1:12 2:59 1:00 1:15 0:42
24:40 25:55 28:27 32:16 34:30 37:05 40:28 40:44 44:59 47:43 50:14 51:26 52:19 52:26
2:02 1:15 2:32 3:49 2:14 2:35 3:23 0:16 4:15 2:44 2:31 1:12 0:53 0:07
10 394 Sergey Chernov 52:46 4:25 5:11 7:11 9:12 11:05 12:25 13:57 16:29 17:46 18:50 21:59 23:19 24:50 25:23
Kaliningrad 4:25 0:46 2:00 2:01 1:53 1:20 1:32 2:32 1:17 1:04 3:09 1:20 1:31 0:33
27:32 28:54 31:31 36:01 37:58 40:05 43:42 43:59 45:41 48:52 50:41 51:49 52:40 52:46
2:09 1:22 2:37 4:30 1:57 2:07 3:37 0:17 1:42 3:11 1:49 1:08 0:51 0:06
11 411 Karol Gmur 53:34 4:25 5:11 7:09 9:06 10:56 13:45 14:45 17:06 18:23 19:21 22:20 23:19 24:35 25:09
UKS Arkady Raszków 4:25 0:46 1:58 1:57 1:50 2:49 1:00 2:21 1:17 0:58 2:59 0:59 1:16 0:34
27:10 28:28 30:53 34:24 37:42 40:17 44:43 44:58 46:47 49:18 51:13 52:28 53:27 53:34
2:01 1:18 2:25 3:31 3:18 2:35 4:26 0:15 1:49 2:31 1:55 1:15 0:59 0:07
12 410 Sebastian Ciesiółka 56:27 4:38 5:19 7:20 9:32 11:32 12:48 13:41 16:29 18:11 19:05 21:58 22:55 24:16 24:51
KS Artemis Wrocław 4:38 0:41 2:01 2:12 2:00 1:16 0:53 2:48 1:42 0:54 2:53 0:57 1:21 0:35
26:45 28:19 30:47 34:57 37:26 42:43 47:53 48:12 49:56 52:39 54:22 55:26 56:21 56:27
1:54 1:34 2:28 4:10 2:29 5:17 5:10 0:19 1:44 2:43 1:43 1:04 0:55 0:06
13 397 Karol Galicz 61:03 3:23 4:08 6:06 8:23 10:05 11:23 12:34 16:36 24:14 25:25 28:37 29:48 31:02 31:52
UKS Siódemka Legionowo 3:23 0:45 1:58 2:17 1:42 1:18 1:11 4:02 7:38 1:11 3:12 1:11 1:14 0:50
34:04 35:16 37:54 41:50 44:04 46:59 50:34 50:46 52:50 56:38 58:51 60:06 60:57 61:03
2:12 1:12 2:38 3:56 2:14 2:55 3:35 0:12 2:04 3:48 2:13 1:15 0:51 0:06
14 400 Bartosz Rydliński 62:27 4:33 5:39 9:02 11:49 14:11 16:02 17:46 21:04 22:39 24:11 28:07 29:38 31:24 32:02
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 4:33 1:06 3:23 2:47 2:22 1:51 1:44 3:18 1:35 1:32 3:56 1:31 1:46 0:38
34:36 36:17 39:33 43:54 46:43 50:06 51:19 51:41 54:08 57:38 59:50 61:11 62:21 62:27
2:34 1:41 3:16 4:21 2:49 3:23 1:13 0:22 2:27 3:30 2:12 1:21 1:10 0:06
15 396 Piotr Zając 63:42 4:12 5:13 8:05 10:50 12:50 14:59 16:24 19:29 21:04 22:23 26:33 27:58 29:48 30:26
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 4:12 1:01 2:52 2:45 2:00 2:09 1:25 3:05 1:35 1:19 4:10 1:25 1:50 0:38
33:09 34:51 37:56 42:53 45:12 48:16 52:11 52:35 55:16 58:44 61:05 62:31 63:34 63:42
2:43 1:42 3:05 4:57 2:19 3:04 3:55 0:24 2:41 3:28 2:21 1:26 1:03 0:08
16 418 Michał Stankiewicz 64:36 3:36 4:23 8:03 10:09 12:11 13:58 15:31 19:52 22:02 22:57 26:55 28:07 29:39 30:23
WKS Flota Gdynia 3:36 0:47 3:40 2:06 2:02 1:47 1:33 4:21 2:10 0:55 3:58 1:12 1:32 0:44
33:03 34:28 37:11 41:32 46:21 48:53 53:05 53:26 55:49 58:54 60:54 63:35 64:30 64:36
2:40 1:25 2:43 4:21 4:49 2:32 4:12 0:21 2:23 3:05 2:00 2:41 0:55 0:06
17 413 Paweł Stachowski 72:37 6:17 7:17 9:57 12:41 15:54 17:34 18:44 22:02 23:36 24:45 28:36 29:54 31:37 32:17
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 6:17 1:00 2:40 2:44 3:13 1:40 1:10 3:18 1:34 1:09 3:51 1:18 1:43 0:40
34:52 36:33 39:38 44:48 47:15 50:11 54:14 54:36 61:54 65:19 69:21 71:09 72:29 72:37
2:35 1:41 3:05 5:10 2:27 2:56 4:03 0:22 7:18 3:25 4:02 1:48 1:20 0:08
18 398 Jakub Żytka 73:31 5:39 6:39 9:15 13:13 15:46 18:44 20:34 23:55 25:38 26:50 30:53 35:39 37:29 38:15
indywidualni Warszawa 5:39 1:00 2:36 3:58 2:33 2:58 1:50 3:21 1:43 1:12 4:03 4:46 1:50 0:46
41:12 42:57 46:18 51:31 54:21 59:12 60:55 61:28 63:48 67:33 70:08 71:44 73:24 73:31
2:57 1:45 3:21 5:13 2:50 4:51 1:43 0:33 2:20 3:45 2:35 1:36 1:40 0:07
19 403 Michał Lendzioszek 76:30 7:08 8:20 11:10 13:52 16:11 18:03 19:27 23:17 24:54 26:42 31:34 33:17 35:12 36:03
indywidualny Mazowsze 7:08 1:12 2:50 2:42 2:19 1:52 1:24 3:50 1:37 1:48 4:52 1:43 1:55 0:51
40:28 42:54 46:34 51:52 54:37 60:15 62:11 62:35 65:29 70:22 73:01 74:53 76:22 76:30
4:25 2:26 3:40 5:18 2:45 5:38 1:56 0:24 2:54 4:53 2:39 1:52 1:29 0:08
20 416 Koper Maciej 103:39 8:58 10:00 12:20 14:34 16:50 18:36 19:53 24:13 26:20 30:09 34:12 35:54 38:11 38:58
UKS Siódemka Legionowo 8:58 1:02 2:20 2:14 2:16 1:46 1:17 4:20 2:07 3:49 4:03 1:42 2:17 0:47
41:50 43:35 46:55 52:22 71:46 77:17 86:16 86:39 90:38 96:37 100:13 102:17 103:33 103:39
2:52 1:45 3:20 5:27 19:24 5:31 8:59 0:23 3:59 5:59 3:36 2:04 1:16 0:06
395 Franciszek Galla nkl 3:32 4:23 6:24 9:20 11:24 12:51 13:50 16:15 17:36 18:52 21:52 23:17 24:40 25:11
HKS Azymut Mochy 3:32 0:51 2:01 2:56 2:04 1:27 0:59 2:25 1:21 1:16 3:00 1:25 1:23 0:31
27:11 28:30 31:03 34:32 36:25 38:48 39:53 40:11 42:03 44:44 46:56 48:00 ----- 49:01
2:00 1:19 2:33 3:29 1:53 2:23 1:05 0:18 1:52 2:41 2:12 1:04 1:01
M35 (4) 7.8 km 0 m 27 PK
1(57) 2(59) 3(60) 4(61) 5(62) 6(63) 7(44) 8(43) 9(41) 10(40) 11(36) 12(37) 13(35) 14(39)
15(34) 16(33) 17(45) 18(69) 19(46) 20(67) 21(66) 22(31) 23(68) 24(71) 25(49) 26(51) 27(88) Meta
1 420 Krystian Sędłak 44:44 3:52 5:51 7:40 9:19 10:32 11:30 13:54 15:10 16:57 18:13 20:20 20:49 22:03 23:08
OKS Start Otwock 3:52 1:59 1:49 1:39 1:13 0:58 2:24 1:16 1:47 1:16 2:07 0:29 1:14 1:05
25:19 28:40 29:47 31:43 34:42 36:07 36:40 38:23 39:06 41:05 43:09 44:17 44:38 44:44
2:11 3:21 1:07 1:56 2:59 1:25 0:33 1:43 0:43 1:59 2:04 1:08 0:21 0:06
2 421 Rafał Zaworonek 52:41 4:16 6:41 8:57 11:09 12:33 13:56 16:41 18:06 20:19 21:48 24:06 24:35 26:06 27:11
WKS Wawel Kraków 4:16 2:25 2:16 2:12 1:24 1:23 2:45 1:25 2:13 1:29 2:18 0:29 1:31 1:05
29:30 33:18 34:28 36:53 40:50 42:28 43:00 45:00 45:51 48:31 51:12 52:15 52:34 52:41
2:19 3:48 1:10 2:25 3:57 1:38 0:32 2:00 0:51 2:40 2:41 1:03 0:19 0:07
3 423 Grzegorz Jurek 54:36 4:50 7:12 9:29 11:26 12:59 14:08 16:57 18:36 20:48 22:19 24:51 25:36 27:13 28:22
indywidualni Warszawa 4:50 2:22 2:17 1:57 1:33 1:09 2:49 1:39 2:12 1:31 2:32 0:45 1:37 1:09
30:48 34:39 35:51 37:58 42:23 44:16 44:57 47:06 47:56 50:33 53:12 54:07 54:29 54:36
2:26 3:51 1:12 2:07 4:25 1:53 0:41 2:09 0:50 2:37 2:39 0:55 0:22 0:07
422 Piotr Renc nkl 15:04 20:11 22:23 26:12 27:41 ----- 31:35 33:31 35:40 37:19 39:43 40:13 41:44 43:35
MKS Start Lublin 15:04 5:07 2:12 3:49 1:29 3:54 1:56 2:09 1:39 2:24 0:30 1:31 1:51
46:04 51:22 52:26 57:14 62:49 64:22 65:01 67:07 67:51 70:42 73:43 74:28 74:46 74:52
2:29 5:18 1:04 4:48 5:35 1:33 0:39 2:06 0:44 2:51 3:01 0:45 0:18 0:06
M40 (12) 7.6 km 0 m 23 PK
1(68) 2(66) 3(67) 4(48) 5(69) 6(45) 7(33) 8(34) 9(39) 10(35) 11(37) 12(40) 13(61) 14(60)
15(63) 16(44) 17(46) 18(64) 19(53) 20(71) 21(49) 22(51) 23(88) Meta
1 438 Evgeny Korschunov 51:36 4:07 7:05 7:33 8:13 10:46 14:50 15:53 19:07 21:13 22:17 23:34 25:34 29:52 31:37
Kaliningrad 4:07 2:58 0:28 0:40 2:33 4:04 1:03 3:14 2:06 1:04 1:17 2:00 4:18 1:45
33:50 36:29 38:48 41:15 45:02 48:01 50:25 51:13 51:30 51:36
2:13 2:39 2:19 2:27 3:47 2:59 2:24 0:48 0:17 0:06
2 425 Andrzej Krupiński 51:39 4:46 8:04 9:19 9:57 12:52 14:58 16:01 19:16 21:27 22:34 23:55 26:01 29:39 31:39
UKS Saper Kazuń 4:46 3:18 1:15 0:38 2:55 2:06 1:03 3:15 2:11 1:07 1:21 2:06 3:38 2:00
33:36 37:08 40:02 42:26 45:22 48:03 50:16 51:13 51:31 51:39
1:57 3:32 2:54 2:24 2:56 2:41 2:13 0:57 0:18 0:08
3 436 Jarosław Bartczak 51:46 3:40 6:01 6:39 7:18 10:05 17:14 18:15 21:30 23:32 24:32 25:48 27:52 31:54 33:45
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 3:40 2:21 0:38 0:39 2:47 7:09 1:01 3:15 2:02 1:00 1:16 2:04 4:02 1:51
35:29 37:58 40:18 42:28 45:18 48:04 50:21 51:17 51:39 51:46
1:44 2:29 2:20 2:10 2:50 2:46 2:17 0:56 0:22 0:07
4 428 Piotr Ratajczak 53:39 4:20 7:06 8:12 9:15 11:57 14:38 15:44 19:27 21:39 22:46 24:10 26:20 30:06 32:07
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 4:20 2:46 1:06 1:03 2:42 2:41 1:06 3:43 2:12 1:07 1:24 2:10 3:46 2:01
33:56 36:57 39:38 41:55 47:17 49:58 52:25 53:13 53:32 53:39
1:49 3:01 2:41 2:17 5:22 2:41 2:27 0:48 0:19 0:07
5 424 Roman Sabak 54:55 4:17 6:47 7:22 8:09 11:10 13:39 15:01 19:09 21:35 24:04 25:33 27:49 31:32 33:42
UNTS Warszawa 4:17 2:30 0:35 0:47 3:01 2:29 1:22 4:08 2:26 2:29 1:29 2:16 3:43 2:10
35:29 38:42 41:18 43:54 47:10 50:07 53:26 54:24 54:49 54:55
1:47 3:13 2:36 2:36 3:16 2:57 3:19 0:58 0:25 0:06
6 430 Zbigniew Wrzosek 56:43 7:07 9:50 10:35 11:16 14:12 16:39 17:50 21:26 24:20 25:34 27:02 29:10 33:13 35:12
indywidualny Mazowsze 7:07 2:43 0:45 0:41 2:56 2:27 1:11 3:36 2:54 1:14 1:28 2:08 4:03 1:59
36:59 40:26 43:19 45:35 49:43 52:32 55:01 56:14 56:36 56:43
1:47 3:27 2:53 2:16 4:08 2:49 2:29 1:13 0:22 0:07
7 435 Arkadiusz Rosiński 61:25 5:22 9:05 9:31 12:19 16:02 19:04 20:10 24:01 26:42 28:14 29:46 32:11 36:13 38:20
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 5:22 3:43 0:26 2:48 3:43 3:02 1:06 3:51 2:41 1:32 1:32 2:25 4:02 2:07
40:16 43:16 46:11 48:34 53:46 57:19 59:52 61:00 61:18 61:25
1:56 3:00 2:55 2:23 5:12 3:33 2:33 1:08 0:18 0:07
8 426 Jacek Olas 71:24 5:12 8:34 9:20 10:15 14:29 21:07 22:25 27:11 30:19 31:51 33:55 37:06 42:26 45:24
UKS Orientu�Łód� 5:12 3:22 0:46 0:55 4:14 6:38 1:18 4:46 3:08 1:32 2:04 3:11 5:20 2:58
47:54 51:48 55:29 58:57 63:33 67:14 69:58 70:56 71:17 71:24
2:30 3:54 3:41 3:28 4:36 3:41 2:44 0:58 0:21 0:07
9 427 Wojciech Kluska 82:20 6:03 9:25 10:03 11:08 17:02 22:20 23:34 28:30 31:23 37:11 39:04 42:01 46:43 49:10
MKS Skarmat Toruń 6:03 3:22 0:38 1:05 5:54 5:18 1:14 4:56 2:53 5:48 1:53 2:57 4:42 2:27
51:31 56:32 60:09 62:44 68:25 76:04 80:28 81:46 82:11 82:20
2:21 5:01 3:37 2:35 5:41 7:39 4:24 1:18 0:25 0:09
10 432 Paweł Piłkowski 83:08 4:59 10:49 11:49 15:10 27:24 30:28 31:41 36:09 38:50 40:13 41:59 44:34 49:12 51:26
OKS Start Otwock 4:59 5:50 1:00 3:21 12:14 3:04 1:13 4:28 2:41 1:23 1:46 2:35 4:38 2:14
53:16 57:20 63:02 66:43 72:29 76:58 81:46 82:43 83:03 83:08
1:50 4:04 5:42 3:41 5:46 4:29 4:48 0:57 0:20 0:05
11 431 Krzysztof Szlendak 91:58 11:31 16:36 22:24 23:41 27:22 30:38 32:20 37:48 41:04 42:45 44:34 47:23 52:30 54:59
UNTS Warszawa 11:31 5:05 5:48 1:17 3:41 3:16 1:42 5:28 3:16 1:41 1:49 2:49 5:07 2:29
58:34 63:11 70:53 73:35 81:00 87:12 90:07 91:23 91:49 91:58
3:35 4:37 7:42 2:42 7:25 6:12 2:55 1:16 0:26 0:09
12 433 Jarosław Popowski 93:56 6:01 11:52 12:23 16:14 31:34 37:30 38:41 42:48 45:45 47:54 49:18 55:42 59:12 61:21
UNTS Warszawa 6:01 5:51 0:31 3:51 15:20 5:56 1:11 4:07 2:57 2:09 1:24 6:24 3:30 2:09
63:07 69:28 73:04 75:27 83:11 89:19 91:59 93:20 93:48 93:56
1:46 6:21 3:36 2:23 7:44 6:08 2:40 1:21 0:28 0:08
M45 (8) 7.6 km 0 m 21 PK
1(57) 2(64) 3(66) 4(67) 5(46) 6(44) 7(41) 8(40) 9(61) 10(60) 11(63) 12(34) 13(33) 14(45)
15(69) 16(48) 17(70) 18(71) 19(49) 20(47) 21(88) Meta
1 440 Jacek Kozłowski 47:05 3:44 5:52 6:28 6:57 9:09 12:38 15:42 16:56 20:20 22:03 23:41 28:05 31:20 32:24
LKO Leszno 3:44 2:08 0:36 0:29 2:12 3:29 3:04 1:14 3:24 1:43 1:38 4:24 3:15 1:04
34:43 37:49 40:33 43:00 45:32 46:33 46:56 47:05
2:19 3:06 2:44 2:27 2:32 1:01 0:23 0:09
2 445 Mirosław Tarnowski 51:02 4:33 8:17 8:50 9:19 10:43 15:00 17:59 19:12 22:29 24:29 26:07 30:25 34:07 35:35
MKS Start Lublin 4:33 3:44 0:33 0:29 1:24 4:17 2:59 1:13 3:17 2:00 1:38 4:18 3:42 1:28
37:56 40:57 43:53 46:59 49:16 50:26 50:52 51:02
2:21 3:01 2:56 3:06 2:17 1:10 0:26 0:10
3 447 Ihor Slutyy 53:08 4:35 7:08 7:49 9:04 10:36 14:12 17:48 19:16 23:10 25:04 26:55 31:43 35:51 37:09
KSO SKIF 4:35 2:33 0:41 1:15 1:32 3:36 3:36 1:28 3:54 1:54 1:51 4:48 4:08 1:18
39:30 42:53 45:59 48:57 51:32 52:39 53:01 53:08
2:21 3:23 3:06 2:58 2:35 1:07 0:22 0:07
4 442 Jarosław Lickiewicz 59:38 4:51 7:32 8:18 9:06 11:19 14:23 18:21 20:00 24:53 26:56 29:32 34:58 39:02 40:32
KS Żubr Białowieża 4:51 2:41 0:46 0:48 2:13 3:04 3:58 1:39 4:53 2:03 2:36 5:26 4:04 1:30
43:11 47:23 51:08 54:30 57:54 59:07 59:31 59:38
2:39 4:12 3:45 3:22 3:24 1:13 0:24 0:07
5 444 Tomasz Pryjma 64:15 4:40 7:08 7:49 8:24 10:52 15:04 18:40 20:09 23:49 25:46 27:33 32:46 37:57 38:45
funexsports 4:40 2:28 0:41 0:35 2:28 4:12 3:36 1:29 3:40 1:57 1:47 5:13 5:11 0:48
40:58 49:13 57:38 60:13 62:48 63:47 64:09 64:15
2:13 8:15 8:25 2:35 2:35 0:59 0:22 0:06
6 446 Jerzy Porzycz 65:44 5:05 9:49 10:32 11:13 13:12 17:51 21:51 23:33 28:43 30:47 32:42 39:14 45:56 47:09
WKS Flota Gdynia 5:05 4:44 0:43 0:41 1:59 4:39 4:00 1:42 5:10 2:04 1:55 6:32 6:42 1:13
50:06 53:51 57:32 60:56 63:50 65:13 65:38 65:44
2:57 3:45 3:41 3:24 2:54 1:23 0:25 0:06
7 448 Paweł Lech 66:27 4:42 7:17 8:09 8:58 22:27 25:30 29:05 30:36 35:16 37:11 39:08 44:42 48:51 49:58
GIBnO Amator Warszawa 4:42 2:35 0:52 0:49 13:29 3:03 3:35 1:31 4:40 1:55 1:57 5:34 4:09 1:07
52:43 55:39 59:13 62:01 64:50 65:51 66:19 66:27
2:45 2:56 3:34 2:48 2:49 1:01 0:28 0:08
8 449 Marek Drągowski 74:16 5:58 9:46 10:42 11:32 13:45 18:01 24:00 26:30 32:12 34:56 37:30 45:11 50:39 52:33
OKS Start Otwock 5:58 3:48 0:56 0:50 2:13 4:16 5:59 2:30 5:42 2:44 2:34 7:41 5:28 1:54
55:50 60:38 64:54 68:46 72:10 73:37 74:08 74:16
3:17 4:48 4:16 3:52 3:24 1:27 0:31 0:08
M50 (21) 7.3 km 0 m 21 PK
1(65) 2(67) 3(46) 4(69) 5(45) 6(33) 7(34) 8(44) 9(63) 10(62) 11(61) 12(60) 13(59) 14(64)
15(70) 16(71) 17(49) 18(52) 19(58) 20(47) 21(88) Meta
1 471 Robert Drągowski 48:24 5:19 5:37 7:19 10:41 12:45 13:58 17:12 20:08 22:50 24:07 25:37 27:34 29:55 35:36
OKS Start Otwock 5:19 0:18 1:42 3:22 2:04 1:13 3:14 2:56 2:42 1:17 1:30 1:57 2:21 5:41
37:28 40:29 42:58 44:51 46:05 47:52 48:17 48:24
1:52 3:01 2:29 1:53 1:14 1:47 0:25 0:07
2 469 Przemysław Mossakowski 50:30 4:29 4:50 6:33 10:17 12:26 13:34 16:56 20:57 23:27 24:45 26:32 28:35 30:51 37:27
indywidualny Mazowsze 4:29 0:21 1:43 3:44 2:09 1:08 3:22 4:01 2:30 1:18 1:47 2:03 2:16 6:36
39:21 42:29 45:03 46:51 48:10 49:55 50:22 50:30
1:54 3:08 2:34 1:48 1:19 1:45 0:27 0:08
3 464 Boris Krylov 50:51 4:38 5:04 6:35 10:06 12:40 13:48 17:48 20:43 23:33 24:51 26:18 30:16 32:43 37:51
Kaliningrad 4:38 0:26 1:31 3:31 2:34 1:08 4:00 2:55 2:50 1:18 1:27 3:58 2:27 5:08
39:50 42:42 45:11 47:06 48:21 50:13 50:42 50:51
1:59 2:52 2:29 1:55 1:15 1:52 0:29 0:09
4 462 Janusz Wałachowski 50:58 4:37 4:58 6:34 10:25 12:35 13:41 17:04 21:08 23:37 24:54 26:34 28:39 31:01 37:31
UKS Saper Kazuń 4:37 0:21 1:36 3:51 2:10 1:06 3:23 4:04 2:29 1:17 1:40 2:05 2:22 6:30
39:36 42:40 45:21 47:11 48:33 50:23 50:49 50:58
2:05 3:04 2:41 1:50 1:22 1:50 0:26 0:09
5 473 Marek Mikielski 53:11 5:38 5:50 7:34 12:46 14:46 15:55 19:14 22:11 24:51 25:59 27:40 29:40 31:48 37:35
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 5:38 0:12 1:44 5:12 2:00 1:09 3:19 2:57 2:40 1:08 1:41 2:00 2:08 5:47
39:24 42:31 44:54 49:35 50:56 52:44 53:05 53:11
1:49 3:07 2:23 4:41 1:21 1:48 0:21 0:06
6 455 Mikhail Solovyev 54:38 5:10 5:56 7:37 11:41 13:59 15:09 19:39 23:00 26:04 27:23 28:53 31:03 33:39 40:05
Kaliningrad 5:10 0:46 1:41 4:04 2:18 1:10 4:30 3:21 3:04 1:19 1:30 2:10 2:36 6:26
42:28 45:46 48:52 50:49 52:08 54:08 54:31 54:38
2:23 3:18 3:06 1:57 1:19 2:00 0:23 0:07
7 453 Władysław Machowski 56:40 6:25 6:43 8:31 11:45 13:57 15:02 18:32 21:53 25:29 26:45 28:34 31:01 33:47 40:00
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 6:25 0:18 1:48 3:14 2:12 1:05 3:30 3:21 3:36 1:16 1:49 2:27 2:46 6:13
43:54 47:12 50:35 52:43 54:05 56:07 56:33 56:40
3:54 3:18 3:23 2:08 1:22 2:02 0:26 0:07
8 465 Tadeusz Wróblewski 57:49 9:13 9:31 10:54 14:52 18:33 19:38 23:38 27:01 30:48 31:59 33:30 35:35 38:10 43:25
OKS Start Otwock 9:13 0:18 1:23 3:58 3:41 1:05 4:00 3:23 3:47 1:11 1:31 2:05 2:35 5:15
45:41 48:47 51:32 53:44 55:14 57:12 57:40 57:49
2:16 3:06 2:45 2:12 1:30 1:58 0:28 0:09
9 468 Bogdan Lech 58:30 7:26 7:43 10:35 15:18 22:40 23:48 26:56 30:03 32:33 33:50 35:38 37:30 39:38 45:35
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 7:26 0:17 2:52 4:43 7:22 1:08 3:08 3:07 2:30 1:17 1:48 1:52 2:08 5:57
47:33 50:13 53:08 55:03 56:13 57:58 58:23 58:30
1:58 2:40 2:55 1:55 1:10 1:45 0:25 0:07
10 466 Mirosław Rogala 59:40 4:48 5:08 8:39 12:21 16:49 17:56 21:56 30:57 33:31 34:50 36:18 38:06 40:25 45:42
MKS Start Lublin 4:48 0:20 3:31 3:42 4:28 1:07 4:00 9:01 2:34 1:19 1:28 1:48 2:19 5:17
47:45 50:41 53:35 55:29 56:54 59:07 59:33 59:40
2:03 2:56 2:54 1:54 1:25 2:13 0:26 0:07
11 470 Albert Budavas 60:42 6:12 6:30 9:36 14:06 16:16 17:35 21:36 29:31 32:44 34:20 35:50 37:58 40:21 46:33
Kaliningrad 6:12 0:18 3:06 4:30 2:10 1:19 4:01 7:55 3:13 1:36 1:30 2:08 2:23 6:12
48:32 51:37 54:42 56:58 58:26 60:15 60:36 60:42
1:59 3:05 3:05 2:16 1:28 1:49 0:21 0:06
12 467 Aleksander Chułek 67:44 12:04 12:23 15:10 19:09 25:43 26:56 31:22 34:54 38:09 39:46 42:44 45:08 47:31 53:30
WKS Flota Gdynia 12:04 0:19 2:47 3:59 6:34 1:13 4:26 3:32 3:15 1:37 2:58 2:24 2:23 5:59
55:36 58:28 62:08 64:05 65:24 67:18 67:38 67:44
2:06 2:52 3:40 1:57 1:19 1:54 0:20 0:06
13 459 Krzysztof Lewandowski 68:45 7:43 8:15 12:31 17:39 22:22 23:46 28:40 33:22 37:24 38:48 40:43 43:06 45:45 52:34
UKS Orientu�Łód� 7:43 0:32 4:16 5:08 4:43 1:24 4:54 4:42 4:02 1:24 1:55 2:23 2:39 6:49
54:54 58:24 62:14 64:30 66:03 68:06 68:38 68:45
2:20 3:30 3:50 2:16 1:33 2:03 0:32 0:07
14 461 Sławomir Sypuła 69:13 6:48 7:14 11:40 17:08 21:07 22:33 27:38 31:54 36:04 37:34 40:26 42:42 45:31 52:52
UNTS Warszawa 6:48 0:26 4:26 5:28 3:59 1:26 5:05 4:16 4:10 1:30 2:52 2:16 2:49 7:21
55:15 59:14 62:15 64:40 66:12 68:36 69:05 69:13
2:23 3:59 3:01 2:25 1:32 2:24 0:29 0:08
15 456 Grzegorz Krochmal 69:22 6:18 7:35 9:15 15:51 19:54 21:20 25:37 29:58 34:04 38:14 40:07 42:45 45:42 52:25
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 6:18 1:17 1:40 6:36 4:03 1:26 4:17 4:21 4:06 4:10 1:53 2:38 2:57 6:43
54:47 58:20 62:11 64:44 66:23 68:40 69:13 69:22
2:22 3:33 3:51 2:33 1:39 2:17 0:33 0:09
16 460 Victor Mirochnichenko 70:01 7:20 7:40 10:03 15:12 18:38 20:04 24:34 28:21 31:35 33:10 35:40 38:14 41:08 47:27
Kaliningrad 7:20 0:20 2:23 5:09 3:26 1:26 4:30 3:47 3:14 1:35 2:30 2:34 2:54 6:19
50:18 54:14 59:58 62:37 64:11 69:23 69:53 70:01
2:51 3:56 5:44 2:39 1:34 5:12 0:30 0:08
17 458 Jerzy Wo�iak 70:37 11:31 12:13 14:17 18:53 24:19 25:40 30:16 34:27 39:35 40:59 42:52 45:02 47:32 54:26
UKS Azymut Pabianice 11:31 0:42 2:04 4:36 5:26 1:21 4:36 4:11 5:08 1:24 1:53 2:10 2:30 6:54
56:58 60:06 63:54 66:13 67:46 69:56 70:30 70:37
2:32 3:08 3:48 2:19 1:33 2:10 0:34 0:07
18 457 Stanisław Krawczyk 71:56 6:14 6:43 9:30 14:33 17:07 26:19 31:25 36:03 39:58 41:37 43:40 46:00 48:55 55:49
indywidualny Mazowsze 6:14 0:29 2:47 5:03 2:34 9:12 5:06 4:38 3:55 1:39 2:03 2:20 2:55 6:54
58:31 61:57 64:57 67:24 69:03 71:13 71:46 71:56
2:42 3:26 3:00 2:27 1:39 2:10 0:33 0:10
19 463 Wacław Czerkawski 72:13 7:16 7:49 13:24 18:52 23:04 24:48 30:07 33:58 38:26 39:57 41:59 44:16 47:22 54:46
MUKS Gliwice 7:16 0:33 5:35 5:28 4:12 1:44 5:19 3:51 4:28 1:31 2:02 2:17 3:06 7:24
57:12 61:12 64:36 67:07 68:55 71:37 72:04 72:13
2:26 4:00 3:24 2:31 1:48 2:42 0:27 0:09
20 452 Andrzej Konstanciak 74:29 6:09 6:34 8:39 25:45 28:33 29:49 34:09 37:14 40:19 42:03 43:58 46:37 49:44 56:50
OKS Start Otwock 6:09 0:25 2:05 17:06 2:48 1:16 4:20 3:05 3:05 1:44 1:55 2:39 3:07 7:06
59:41 63:21 67:09 69:34 71:19 73:45 74:19 74:29
2:51 3:40 3:48 2:25 1:45 2:26 0:34 0:10
21 472 Sylwester Przybyła 77:42 8:35 8:53 12:02 17:35 20:27 27:28 32:39 36:43 41:36 44:51 47:02 49:33 52:42 59:59
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 8:35 0:18 3:09 5:33 2:52 7:01 5:11 4:04 4:53 3:15 2:11 2:31 3:09 7:17
62:50 66:28 70:02 72:39 74:25 77:00 77:33 77:42
2:51 3:38 3:34 2:37 1:46 2:35 0:33 0:09
M55 (14) 7.0 km 0 m 21 PK
1(56) 2(57) 3(59) 4(60) 5(61) 6(62) 7(63) 8(44) 9(34) 10(33) 11(69) 12(46) 13(67) 14(65)
15(70) 16(71) 17(49) 18(52) 19(58) 20(47) 21(88) Meta
1 480 Benedykt Król 46:18 3:41 4:30 6:46 8:45 10:28 12:48 13:39 16:01 18:44 23:11 26:46 30:24 32:05 32:28
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3:41 0:49 2:16 1:59 1:43 2:20 0:51 2:22 2:43 4:27 3:35 3:38 1:41 0:23
34:44 38:06 41:03 42:54 44:10 45:51 46:10 46:18
2:16 3:22 2:57 1:51 1:16 1:41 0:19 0:08
2 487 Tadeusz Wołejszo 46:54 3:44 4:32 6:47 8:42 10:30 12:54 13:55 16:26 19:16 23:51 27:01 30:25 31:54 33:21
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 3:44 0:48 2:15 1:55 1:48 2:24 1:01 2:31 2:50 4:35 3:10 3:24 1:29 1:27
35:42 38:48 41:23 43:16 44:35 46:21 46:47 46:54
2:21 3:06 2:35 1:53 1:19 1:46 0:26 0:07
3 483 Romuald Miszewski 46:56 4:17 5:08 7:22 9:23 11:09 12:29 13:31 16:24 19:12 23:40 27:16 30:55 32:31 32:55
WKS Flota Gdynia 4:17 0:51 2:14 2:01 1:46 1:20 1:02 2:53 2:48 4:28 3:36 3:39 1:36 0:24
35:14 38:41 41:23 43:20 44:33 46:17 46:43 46:56
2:19 3:27 2:42 1:57 1:13 1:44 0:26 0:13
4 482 Zbigniew Łuński 47:01 4:11 5:02 7:16 9:17 11:03 13:11 14:10 16:44 19:41 24:22 27:23 30:48 32:19 32:46
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 4:11 0:51 2:14 2:01 1:46 2:08 0:59 2:34 2:57 4:41 3:01 3:25 1:31 0:27
35:08 38:32 41:35 43:29 44:47 46:30 46:54 47:01
2:22 3:24 3:03 1:54 1:18 1:43 0:24 0:07
5 481 Bogdan �ierczyński 55:18 4:24 5:27 10:03 13:15 15:04 16:32 17:36 20:27 24:05 30:28 34:18 38:08 40:00 40:29
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 4:24 1:03 4:36 3:12 1:49 1:28 1:04 2:51 3:38 6:23 3:50 3:50 1:52 0:29
43:05 46:08 48:47 50:56 52:17 54:44 55:12 55:18
2:36 3:03 2:39 2:09 1:21 2:27 0:28 0:06
6 485 Janusz Bohaczek 55:49 4:56 5:51 8:28 10:54 12:46 14:21 15:27 19:24 22:40 29:42 33:32 39:27 41:12 41:37
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 4:56 0:55 2:37 2:26 1:52 1:35 1:06 3:57 3:16 7:02 3:50 5:55 1:45 0:25
44:05 47:18 50:00 52:15 53:34 55:23 55:43 55:49
2:28 3:13 2:42 2:15 1:19 1:49 0:20 0:06
7 486 Vladimir Chernykh 56:27 4:16 5:26 7:56 10:46 13:11 14:57 17:20 21:24 25:02 29:08 33:37 37:38 39:53 40:27
Kaliningrad 4:16 1:10 2:30 2:50 2:25 1:46 2:23 4:04 3:38 4:06 4:29 4:01 2:15 0:34
43:09 46:53 49:42 51:59 53:35 55:52 56:21 56:27
2:42 3:44 2:49 2:17 1:36 2:17 0:29 0:06
8 478 Wiesław Deck 60:57 4:48 5:54 8:57 12:14 14:27 16:46 18:32 22:00 25:45 30:45 35:13 39:54 42:11 42:43
indywidualnie Sulejówek 4:48 1:06 3:03 3:17 2:13 2:19 1:46 3:28 3:45 5:00 4:28 4:41 2:17 0:32
45:44 50:03 53:29 56:11 57:57 60:19 60:48 60:57
3:01 4:19 3:26 2:42 1:46 2:22 0:29 0:09
9 479 Bogdan Lewoń 62:39 4:50 5:55 8:54 13:22 16:03 18:07 19:36 23:15 27:06 32:41 37:34 42:07 45:18 45:41
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 4:50 1:05 2:59 4:28 2:41 2:04 1:29 3:39 3:51 5:35 4:53 4:33 3:11 0:23
48:30 52:03 55:33 57:50 59:38 62:05 62:33 62:39
2:49 3:33 3:30 2:17 1:48 2:27 0:28 0:06
10 488 Józef Paszyński 68:09 5:39 7:03 10:22 13:40 16:34 18:25 19:41 23:02 26:49 34:06 38:43 45:51 48:13 48:38
UKS Orientu�Łód� 5:39 1:24 3:19 3:18 2:54 1:51 1:16 3:21 3:47 7:17 4:37 7:08 2:22 0:25
51:29 57:29 61:10 63:38 65:12 67:29 68:01 68:09
2:51 6:00 3:41 2:28 1:34 2:17 0:32 0:08
11 490 Wiktor Mordecki 69:12 5:03 6:12 9:22 12:10 16:47 18:53 20:25 24:00 27:46 35:09 39:38 46:41 49:14 49:42
OKS Start Otwock 5:03 1:09 3:10 2:48 4:37 2:06 1:32 3:35 3:46 7:23 4:29 7:03 2:33 0:28
52:33 58:26 62:07 64:32 66:13 68:30 69:04 69:12
2:51 5:53 3:41 2:25 1:41 2:17 0:34 0:08
12 477 Nikolay Toropilin 69:27 5:26 6:51 9:40 12:32 15:23 17:12 18:31 22:10 25:55 30:30 35:19 45:53 47:57 48:35
Kaliningrad 5:26 1:25 2:49 2:52 2:51 1:49 1:19 3:39 3:45 4:35 4:49 10:34 2:04 0:38
51:36 55:56 61:30 64:11 66:04 68:44 69:19 69:27
3:01 4:20 5:34 2:41 1:53 2:40 0:35 0:08
13 476 Feliks Kania 70:12 4:17 5:19 7:58 10:28 13:07 15:07 16:31 20:21 24:15 32:22 44:22 52:41 54:32 54:56
UKS Saper Kazuń 4:17 1:02 2:39 2:30 2:39 2:00 1:24 3:50 3:54 8:07 12:00 8:19 1:51 0:24
57:31 60:34 63:56 66:02 67:26 69:34 70:03 70:12
2:35 3:03 3:22 2:06 1:24 2:08 0:29 0:09
14 484 Viktor Arsentjev 72:53 5:10 6:18 9:27 12:27 14:59 17:30 19:06 22:49 26:55 41:00 45:14 52:17 54:23 55:03
Kaliningrad 5:10 1:08 3:09 3:00 2:32 2:31 1:36 3:43 4:06 14:05 4:14 7:03 2:06 0:40
57:55 61:32 64:57 67:34 69:40 72:19 72:46 72:53
2:52 3:37 3:25 2:37 2:06 2:39 0:27 0:07
M60 (9) 4.3 km 0 m 15 PK
1(55) 2(56) 3(64) 4(66) 5(67) 6(48) 7(46) 8(69) 9(31) 10(70) 11(53) 12(71) 13(58) 14(47)
15(88) Meta
1 500 Stanisław Wasilewski 30:44 2:00 4:28 6:15 6:53 7:27 8:33 10:20 14:09 17:56 20:12 21:28 25:15 28:20 30:12
UKS Saper Kazuń 2:00 2:28 1:47 0:38 0:34 1:06 1:47 3:49 3:47 2:16 1:16 3:47 3:05 1:52
30:36 30:44
0:24 0:08
2 495 Ryszard Jakielaszek 31:02 2:16 4:43 6:29 7:11 7:45 9:19 11:10 14:31 17:58 20:28 21:54 25:54 28:27 30:35
GKS Luzino 2:16 2:27 1:46 0:42 0:34 1:34 1:51 3:21 3:27 2:30 1:26 4:00 2:33 2:08
30:55 31:02
0:20 0:07
3 499 Jan Kukuryka 33:39 3:59 6:41 8:42 9:25 10:08 10:58 12:54 17:15 21:23 24:02 25:19 28:37 30:56 33:09
MKS Start Lublin 3:59 2:42 2:01 0:43 0:43 0:50 1:56 4:21 4:08 2:39 1:17 3:18 2:19 2:13
33:32 33:39
0:23 0:07
4 496 Władysław Wołochowicz 37:25 2:56 6:23 9:08 9:58 10:51 11:54 13:39 18:16 22:22 25:04 27:11 32:19 34:58 36:55
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 2:56 3:27 2:45 0:50 0:53 1:03 1:45 4:37 4:06 2:42 2:07 5:08 2:39 1:57
37:18 37:25
0:23 0:07
5 501 Władysław Królikowski 38:09 2:24 5:19 10:01 10:51 11:35 13:22 15:09 19:47 23:52 26:42 29:01 32:03 35:13 37:32
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 2:24 2:55 4:42 0:50 0:44 1:47 1:47 4:38 4:05 2:50 2:19 3:02 3:10 2:19
38:01 38:09
0:29 0:08
6 494 Nikolay Manafov 39:29 2:36 6:41 8:55 9:47 10:29 11:27 14:06 19:15 24:14 28:24 29:55 33:36 36:36 38:51
Kaliningrad 2:36 4:05 2:14 0:52 0:42 0:58 2:39 5:09 4:59 4:10 1:31 3:41 3:00 2:15
39:21 39:29
0:30 0:08
7 492 Józef Kmieciński 44:35 2:35 5:39 7:45 8:41 9:39 11:24 13:21 18:12 28:39 31:42 34:10 39:21 42:02 43:54
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 2:35 3:04 2:06 0:56 0:58 1:45 1:57 4:51 10:27 3:03 2:28 5:11 2:41 1:52
44:25 44:35
0:31 0:10
8 493 Henryk Wo�iak 46:05 2:26 8:03 10:09 11:01 11:42 12:48 14:42 24:32 29:41 32:56 35:31 39:29 42:21 45:24
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2:26 5:37 2:06 0:52 0:41 1:06 1:54 9:50 5:09 3:15 2:35 3:58 2:52 3:03
45:57 46:05
0:33 0:08
9 498 Jan Szepelak 52:08 3:11 6:53 9:49 10:46 14:00 15:17 18:08 26:55 34:08 38:00 40:14 45:10 48:37 51:24
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 3:11 3:42 2:56 0:57 3:14 1:17 2:51 8:47 7:13 3:52 2:14 4:56 3:27 2:47
51:59 52:08
0:35 0:09
M65/70 (4) 3.7 km 0 m 13 PK
1(55) 2(56) 3(64) 4(66) 5(67) 6(48) 7(68) 8(70) 9(53) 10(71) 11(58) 12(47) 13(88) Meta
1 505 Waldemar Płuciennik 37:47 2:09 7:05 12:13 13:06 13:41 15:36 19:22 25:44 29:06 32:39 34:58 37:13 37:40 37:47
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 2:09 4:56 5:08 0:53 0:35 1:55 3:46 6:22 3:22 3:33 2:19 2:15 0:27 0:07
2 503 Jan Gliński 40:22 3:01 6:35 10:01 11:17 12:15 13:24 18:36 24:51 26:55 32:02 35:55 39:17 40:11 40:22
UNTS Warszawa 3:01 3:34 3:26 1:16 0:58 1:09 5:12 6:15 2:04 5:07 3:53 3:22 0:54 0:11
3 506 Andrzej Kędziorek 40:48 3:31 7:58 11:06 12:20 13:18 14:31 19:35 25:48 27:51 32:58 36:39 39:52 40:36 40:48
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 3:31 4:27 3:08 1:14 0:58 1:13 5:04 6:13 2:03 5:07 3:41 3:13 0:44 0:12
4 504 Mieczysław Zielczyński 73:48 3:49 9:39 13:56 15:35 17:23 23:36 31:52 39:55 48:58 63:52 68:31 72:39 73:37 73:48
A-TO-MY Warszawa 3:49 5:50 4:17 1:39 1:48 6:13 8:16 8:03 9:03 14:54 4:39 4:08 0:58 0:11
Open (9) 4.3 km 0 m 16 PK
1(53) 2(54) 3(56) 4(64) 5(66) 6(67) 7(46) 8(69) 9(31) 10(68) 11(71) 12(49) 13(52) 14(58)
15(47) 16(88) Meta
1 510 Marcin Fastyn 36:44 2:10 2:55 5:41 8:01 8:47 9:53 12:54 17:28 21:35 22:28 26:34 30:06 32:21 33:59
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:10 0:45 2:46 2:20 0:46 1:06 3:01 4:34 4:07 0:53 4:06 3:32 2:15 1:38
36:07 36:35 36:44
2:08 0:28 0:09
2 515 Katarzyna Biniecka 38:42 4:39 5:16 7:54 9:59 10:44 11:50 15:04 19:31 23:18 24:20 28:42 32:04 34:18 35:54
UKS Azymut Pabianice 4:39 0:37 2:38 2:05 0:45 1:06 3:14 4:27 3:47 1:02 4:22 3:22 2:14 1:36
38:06 38:33 38:42
2:12 0:27 0:09
3 514 Maciej Lech 42:22 1:52 2:41 5:35 8:34 9:30 10:13 16:59 22:03 26:19 27:54 31:03 35:35 38:06 39:44
indywidualni 1:52 0:49 2:54 2:59 0:56 0:43 6:46 5:04 4:16 1:35 3:09 4:32 2:31 1:38
41:55 42:15 42:22
2:11 0:20 0:07
4 513 Andrej Snapelev 50:14 3:50 4:55 9:01 11:55 12:47 13:58 17:32 26:45 32:07 33:47 37:38 42:25 45:21 47:06
Kaliningrad 3:50 1:05 4:06 2:54 0:52 1:11 3:34 9:13 5:22 1:40 3:51 4:47 2:56 1:45
49:40 50:06 50:14
2:34 0:26 0:08
5 507 Elena Ivkina 52:24 2:47 6:54 11:05 13:54 14:49 16:01 19:27 28:47 33:46 35:50 39:41 44:28 47:16 49:07
Kaliningrad 2:47 4:07 4:11 2:49 0:55 1:12 3:26 9:20 4:59 2:04 3:51 4:47 2:48 1:51
51:46 52:16 52:24
2:39 0:30 0:08
6 516 Mateusz Drągowski 52:43 2:46 9:43 12:58 15:57 16:46 17:32 21:11 26:46 34:20 35:47 39:50 44:39 47:42 49:45
OKS Start Otwock 2:46 6:57 3:15 2:59 0:49 0:46 3:39 5:35 7:34 1:27 4:03 4:49 3:03 2:03
52:08 52:37 52:43
2:23 0:29 0:06
7 512 Michał Lech 56:06 13:32 14:37 18:02 20:18 21:03 21:43 27:08 32:51 37:05 38:24 45:34 48:39 51:09 52:49
indywidualni 13:32 1:05 3:25 2:16 0:45 0:40 5:25 5:43 4:14 1:19 7:10 3:05 2:30 1:40
55:26 55:58 56:06
2:37 0:32 0:08
8 517 Natalia Toom 60:32 8:06 9:26 14:08 17:59 19:40 21:23 25:44 33:07 40:10 41:39 46:04 50:32 54:15 56:44
Kaliningrad 8:06 1:20 4:42 3:51 1:41 1:43 4:21 7:23 7:03 1:29 4:25 4:28 3:43 2:29
59:48 60:23 60:32
3:04 0:35 0:09
9 509 Magdalena Ciesiółka 75:14 3:41 4:43 12:52 15:43 16:38 17:48 21:18 35:16 40:11 47:53 52:26 60:46 66:29 68:48
KS Artemis Wrocław 3:41 1:02 8:09 2:51 0:55 1:10 3:30 13:58 4:55 7:42 4:33 8:20 5:43 2:19
74:28 75:05 75:14
5:40 0:37 0:09
|