Česko–polský SKI-O long - Výsledky
místo Jméno Reg.č. Klub Lic. Čas
D14A (5) 3.8 km 11 K
1 Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 35:59
2 Horvátová Hana SSU9794 SSU SK Severka Šumperk 41:39
3 Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 PGP Sportovní klub Praga B 41:58
4 Smutná Kateřina TUV9651 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 50:25
5 Křečková Jana ZPV9999 ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov C 60:47
D16A (11) 5.7 km 12 K
1 Haltofová Eva VRB9499 VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno A 37:43
2 Hančová Petra VRL9652 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 40:52
3 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 44:13
4 Procházková Marie DCE9550 DCE OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice C 45:33
5 Smutná Anežka TUV9451 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 46:00
6 Zakouřilová Štěpánka TUV9551 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 47:26
7 Kosová Štěpánka TRI9458 TRI TJ TŽ Třinec A 48:02
8 Jančová Jana VRB9450 VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno C 50:29
9 Hanušová Michaela TUR9554 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 52:45
10 Körberová Andrea TUR9455 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 59:12
Dlouhá Hana DKP9450 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka B disk
D18A (10) 7.1 km 11 K
1 Kosová Barbora TRI9258 TRI TJ TŽ Třinec B 49:15
2 Veselá Anna NEJ9250 NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 49:26
3 Štičková Anna VLI9651 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec A 49:29
4 Jebavá Lucie VRL9254 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 55:54
5 Jarošová Ludmila VRB9350 VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno B 57:02
6 Kožinová Anna PGP9350 PGP Sportovní klub Praga A 63:07
7 Pavlovcová Petra TUR9353 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 69:42
8 Pařízková Ágnes SMR9350 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 71:17
9 Křečková Lenka ZPV9271 ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov C 78:22
10 Švábková Anna TUR9352 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 105:57
D20A (7) 8.8 km 15 K
1 Mechlová Lenka JIL9051 JIL OK Jilemnice E 59:02
2 Neumannová Kateřina PVP9250 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta A 60:12
3 Kubátová Zuzana VRL9151 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 60:19
4 Seifertová Magda DKP9155 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 67:37
5 Jelínková Šárka PGP9153 PGP Sportovní klub Praga A 78:08
6 Ježková Dominika DKP9054 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 89:16
6 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 NPA SK lyžování a OB Nová Pak C 89:16
D21A (21) 8.8 km 15 K
1 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 63:12
2 Novotná Markéta SZP7050 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah C 64:37
3 Folprechtová Kateřina TUV7454 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 65:02
4 Lacigová Michaela SZP8150 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah A 72:36
5 Doležalová Hana VRL8851 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 74:25
6 Prchalová Ivana CHA8754 CHA OK Chrastava C 74:59
7 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 CHA OK Chrastava C 76:46
8 Mrázková Romana SZP8351 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah B 77:19
9 Budínová Radka CHT7951 CHT SK Chrast C 77:48
10 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 CHA OK Chrastava E 79:11
11 Janovská Petra PGP7355 PGP Sportovní klub Praga C 81:08
12 Suhner Maiann PVP8552 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 83:17
13 Švecová Iva CHT7151 CHT SK Chrast C 85:14
14 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 CHT SK Chrast C 85:51
15 Šimková Markéta PVP7751 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 93:07
16 Kučerová Vladimíra CHT6460 CHT SK Chrast C 96:17
17 Hanajová Janka SMR8150 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 102:29
18 Šípová Jana LIV8353 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 109:59
19 Hlavatá Andrea CHA8753 CHA OK Chrastava C 112:35
20 Skripniková Kateřina LIV8051 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 115:32
21 Reitermanová Zuzana SSP8251 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 126:15
D35B (4) 8.6 km 17 K
1 Klinkerová Jitka KAM6450 KAM SK Kamenice 73:33
2 Zakouřilová Helena TUV7453 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 74:50
3 Škorpilová Jana SZP7455 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah C 78:57
4 Borovičková Lenka LIV7350 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 81:10
D40B (7) 8.6 km 17 K
1 Neumannová Renata PVP6650 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 68:10
2 Dohnalová Jindra OSN6251 OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M. B 71:03
3 Würzová Káťa SMR6951 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 71:10
4 Čechová Zuzana SJI6951 SJI OK Jihlava C 77:36
5 Křečková Petra ZPV7076 ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov C 82:07
6 Švábková Šárka TUR6552 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 86:19
7 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 PGP Sportovní klub Praga C 98:06
D45B (6) 5.7 km 12 K
1 Kröber Andrea OLW0004 OLW OL-Team Wehrsdorf 48:46
2 Bochenková Jana EKP6150 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 48:50
3 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 49:17
4 Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 PGP Sportovní klub Praga C 63:55
5 Ježková Regina SSP6350 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 64:07
Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 DCE OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice C disk
D50B (4) 5.7 km 12 K
1 Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni B 43:17
2 Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 48:56
3 Hrušková Zdeňka OSN5950 OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M. B 60:03
4 Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 80:51
D55B (2) 5.7 km 12 K
1 Haňkovská Jana SSP4050 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 63:51
2 Stehnová Hana DKP5150 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 63:59
DE (17)
1 Randáková Helena VRL7452 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 64:49
2 Karochová Simona DKP8853 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 67:11
3 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 SJI OK Jihlava E 67:31
4 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 67:35
5 Böhmová Eva VLI8351 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec E 69:06
6 Kovářová Kristýna DKP8450 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 69:50
7 Baldriánová Barbora DKP7855 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 70:48
8 Petrželová Tereza SHK8952 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 74:02
9 Hasmanová Lenka VPM7551 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň E 74:09
10 Bochenková Ivana DKP8950 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 74:53
11 Tichovská Martina SZP8655 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah E 75:39
12 Volfová Martina EKP8051 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 76:24
13 Hrušková Lenka OSN8569 OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M. E 77:53
14 Fólová Martina TJN8853 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni B 83:41
15 Betková Štěpánka PVP8750 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta E 84:22
16 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou E 88:28
17 Horová Magda SZP5450 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah E 89:08
H14A (4) 3.8 km 11 K
1 Čech Jan SJI9601 SJI OK Jihlava C 32:08
2 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 32:18
3 Sokolář Ondřej TUV9602 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 42:25
4 Neumann Jindřich PVP9900 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta A 73:24
H16A (5) 7.1 km 11 K
1 Horvát Petr SSU9442 SSU SK Severka Šumperk 44:09
2 Neumann Vojtěch PVP9400 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta A 50:45
3 Horák Patrik TUV9501 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 51:54
4 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 66:53
5 Uhlíř Marek SSP9400 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 68:24
H18A (6) 9.8 km 19 K
1 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 60:40
2 Rusý Tomáš DCE9300 DCE OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice C 60:43
3 Frey Martin NEJ9200 NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 70:29
4 Kubát Lukáš VRL9301 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 74:04
5 Švábek Jan TUR9303 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 82:22
Argaláš Michal TRI9301 TRI TJ TŽ Třinec A disk
H20A (6) 12.3 km 19 K
1 Havlíček Lukáš JIL9003 JIL OK Jilemnice C 65:10
2 Petržela Jan LTU9201 LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov A 66:10
3 Procházka Pavel LBE9000 LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun E 66:15
4 Chmelař Lukáš SHK9102 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové A 77:42
5 Wolf Daniel TUR9100 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 79:23
Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 TRI TJ TŽ Třinec A disk
H21A (28) 16.7 km 29 K
1 Mrázek Jan SZP8102 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah A 94:58
2 Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň A 98:31
3 Rauch Stanislav VPM8201 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň E 98:37
4 Bořánek Petr SZP7000 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah A 98:41
5 Kovář Miroslav SZP8101 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah A 98:50
6 Vlček Martin TUR8702 TUR OOB TJ Turnov B 101:33
7 Klech Richard VRB7201 VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno E 101:59
8 Lebeda Dušan EKP7301 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 102:12
9 Janata Martin DKP8306 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 102:55
10 Holas Štěpán SJC8702 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín B 103:02
11 Rauch Tomáš VPM8501 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň A 103:19
12 Tomeš Petr JIL7531 JIL OK Jilemnice B 107:57
13 Männel Harald OLW0001 OLW OL-Team Wehrsdorf 109:01
14 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 CHT SK Chrast B 110:06
15 Hruška Jiří OSN5501 OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M. B 110:21
16 Zaoral Pedros SMR7903 SMR SK SNS Smržovka B 113:16
17 Neumann Tomáš PVP8900 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta A 113:31
18 Laciga Zdeněk SZP5200 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah B 113:41
19 Šťastný Jiří TBM7137 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 113:43
20 Procházka Tomáš DKP8200 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 115:33
21 Balej Vít TJN7903 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni B 116:16
22 Čech Jan LIV7900 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový B 116:25
23 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 PGP Sportovní klub Praga B 116:40
24 Kožina Petr PVP6000 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta B 122:11
25 Regal Jan PVP7307 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta B 128:52
26 Voráček Michal PGP8009 PGP Sportovní klub Praga B 131:02
27 Vlach Martin DKP8605 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 140:35
28 Sedlák Radek DOB7500 DOB KOB Dobruška B 144:35
H21B (24)
1 Justa Pavel PHK8701 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové C 59:45
2 Veselý Ondřej PHK8505 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové C 61:18
3 Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 64:55
4 Novák Jiří NPA7502 NPA SK lyžování a OB Nová Pak B 65:03
5 Hradec Pavel CHA8801 CHA OK Chrastava C 65:24
6 Martínek Robert LIV7700 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 66:22
7 Zakouřil Václav TUV7405 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 67:55
8 Sokolář Zdeněk EKP7201 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 69:14
9 Hýbl Lukáš PVP7500 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 71:01
10 Gregoriades Tomáš SSP8312 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 71:49
11 Khýn Vítězslav DOB8304 DOB KOB Dobruška C 74:33
12 Čáp Ondřej DOB7405 DOB KOB Dobruška C 74:56
13 Skripnik Ondřej LIV7502 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 76:34
14 Kadavý Petr CHA7800 CHA OK Chrastava C 77:46
15 Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 77:52
16 Král Luboš PVP8400 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 77:55
17 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň C 81:19
18 Vančura Martin TJN8002 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni C 90:52
19 Slivečka Jan VOV8901 VOV VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava C 90:58
20 Vokál Vojtěch CHA7900 CHA OK Chrastava C 93:33
21 Frédéric Sudre CHT6701 CHT SK Chrast C 96:17
22 Kurfürst Pavel LIV7400 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 97:36
23 Petříček Martin SSP8000 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 115:50
Folprecht Eduard TUV7301 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C disk
H35B (15) 12.3 km 19 K
1 Würz Lance SMR6300 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 72:02
2 Pecka Jan EKP6800 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 72:37
3 Hasman Jan VPM6901 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň C 77:54
4 Pěsta Roman LEN6802 LEN Ski Klub Lenora 83:09
5 Křeček Miroslav ZPV6213 ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov C 83:26
6 Kozdera Petr SMR7101 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 84:52
7 Erlebach Josef SSP5200 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 87:53
8 Kubíček Zdeněk. TUR7202 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 89:09
9 Čechmánek Vladimír PVP5802 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 90:25
10 Reichl Michal SSP6400 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 93:21
11 Hora Vladimír SZP5100 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah C 100:28
12 Prevužňák Martin SMR7400 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 106:36
13 Koč Zdeněk SSP4700 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 115:01
Petržela Pavel LTU6301 LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov B disk
Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C disk
H40B (7) 9.8 km 19 K
1 Charvát Roman VRL6501 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:50
2 Švábek Karel TUR6501 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 64:04
3 Kubín Jiří SKV6001 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 64:24
4 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 70:07
5 Škorpil Martin SZP5700 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah C 71:14
6 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 78:18
7 Uhlíř Patrik SSP7004 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 117:34
H45B (6) 9.8 km 19 K
1 Seifert Jan DKP6501 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 64:18
2 Kafka Václav SJI6001 SJI OK Jihlava C 73:03
3 Svoboda Ivan SMR6200 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 73:51
4 Havlíček Libor JIL6103 JIL OK Jilemnice C 78:11
5 Šimek Miroslav PVP6300 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 86:51
6 Borovička Milan LIV6104 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 107:06
H50B (7) 8.6 km 17 K
1 Sonnenberg Sergej OTB0001 OTB Osnabrück TB 59:38
2 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 61:45
3 Fremder Dietmar OLW0003 OLW OL-Team Wehrsdorf 65:38
4 Kundisch Diethard USD0001 USD USV TU Dresden 66:26
5 Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 67:47
6 Šváb Jan CHP5801 CHP VSK Chemie Praha C 108:30
Bochenek Milan EKP5601 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C disk
H55B (7) 8.6 km 17 K
1 Wald František LIV5300 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 71:00
2 Rauch Stanislav VPM5301 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň C 76:29
3 Jelínek Martin PGP5103 PGP Sportovní klub Praga C 97:17
4 Pilc Oldřich ZPV5100 ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov C 97:53
5 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 103:42
Procházka Antonín DCE5500 DCE OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice C disk
Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín C disk
H60B (7) 5.7 km 12 K
1 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov B 45:29
2 Stehno Pavel DKP4900 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 55:22
3 Nosál Stanislav SSP4600 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 59:14
4 Paulíček Jiří SJI4911 SJI OK Jihlava C 60:38
5 Toušek Miloslav SSP5000 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 60:52
6 Kramoliš Jan PVP5000 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 83:14
Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C disk
H65B (6) 5.7 km 12 K
1 Vlach Oldřich VOV4401 VOV VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava C 44:52
2 Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51:07
3 Frey Jaromír NEJ4100 NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 53:58
4 Pospíšil Jiří PZR4321 PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 55:32
5 Dohnal Josef SZP4300 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah C 58:09
6 Němec Vladimír SSP4201 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 64:17
HE (18)
1 Bouchal Jiří VPM8449 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň E 91:10
2 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 SJI OK Jihlava E 93:03
3 Šedivý Jan EKP8400 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 95:55
4 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 SJI OK Jihlava E 97:00
5 Laciga Radek SZP8200 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah E 98:44
6 Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 99:39
7 Drobník Michal SJC8709 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín E 100:48
8 Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 103:01
9 Mareček Petr CHT6901 CHT SK Chrast E 109:31
10 Pospíšil Vítek SZP6800 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah E 109:39
11 Zuzánek Zdeněk TJN5901 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni E 109:43
12 Seidl Miroslav EKP7402 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 109:59
13 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec E 111:46
14 Hora Vojtěch SZP8300 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah E 111:54
15 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 CHT SK Chrast E 112:42
16 Kunc Radovan TJN5549 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni E 114:50
17 Sikora Tomáš TBM7001 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 133:34
Váňa Lukáš VRB8601 VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno E disk
K14 (15)
1 Cych Weronika D45005 D45 MLKS Echo Twardogóra 43:16
2 Morawska Zuzanna G17006 G17 UKS „Azymut 45” Gdynia 55:24
3 Gruchała Natalia P09991 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 55:58
4 Morawska Majka G18043 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 57:43
5 Wierzba Wiktoria D93111 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 61:06
6 Andrzejewska Agnieszka G18015 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 61:30
7 Szymoniak Agata P01010 P01 BUKOS 67:45
8 Szablewska Monika P40078 P40 LKO Leszno 67:52
9 Skalska Paulina P09998 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 77:21
10 Jędrzejewska Jesica P09992 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 77:33
11 Jankowska Joanna D93010 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 80:18
12 Deprulska NER neregistrovaní 80:54
13 Kąkol Aleksandra P09997 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 118:22
14 Biernat Agata P09993 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 119:12
Wilińska Marlena P09995 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia disk
K16 (5)
1 Wojtynek Roksana O47026 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 77:39
2 Ożga Magdalena O47024 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 77:50
3 Pietrzak Anna G11061 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 80:39
4 Kropińska Zuzanna P40014 P40 LKO Leszno 84:13
Kordasiewicz Iga P08999 P08 Szklarska Poręba disk
K18 (6)
1 Morawska Anna G18022 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 69:47
2 Klimkowska Hanna P40002 P40 LKO Leszno 70:48
3 Szwancarz Marzena O47010 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 75:32
4 Linowska Julita G11034 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 82:59
5 Drobotowicz Karolina G11035 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 96:04
6 Raszkiewicz Dominika G11036 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 113:02
K21 (6)
1 Kamińska Anna W89029 W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 80:45
2 Żerdzicka Klara W89998 W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 95:03
3 Polewska Joanna O47007 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 99:56
4 Morawska Urszula G18023 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 101:42
5 Krzyśko Barbara P02999 P02 AZS PWr Wrocław 104:38
Nowakowska Anita S28001 S28 UKS Kometa Gliwice disk
K45 (3) 5.7 km 12 K
1 Morawska Irena G18001 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 64:50
2 Biziuk Halina N61076 N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 72:10
3 Słomska Hanna P09983 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 98:57
M14 (11) 3.8 km 11 K
1 Pieczka Tymoteusz G11060 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 36:56
2 Jaroszek Kuba S22035 S22 MUKS Gliwice 37:20
3 Lewandowski Patryk S28122 S28 UKS Kometa Gliwice 40:49
4 Szymczak Patryk G11073 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 47:46
5 Tuchołak Marcin P09994 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 49:49
6 Nowak Maciej D93030 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 61:39
7 Skorupa Marek S22092 S22 MUKS Gliwice 64:55
8 Bieliński Filip P09996 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 77:16
9 Klimkowski Piotr P40071 P40 LKO Leszno 85:30
Szczybelski Cezary P09999 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia disk
Skowronski Adam D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra disk
M16 (21) 7.1 km 11 K
1 Parfianowicz Piotr W87027 W87 UNTS Warszawa 40:59
2 Jaroszek Radek S22022 S22 MUKS Gliwice 45:55
3 Niczyporuk Sebastian B56012 B56 UKS Trops Białystok 54:53
4 Bartczak Maciej N61010 N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 60:25
5 Dzioba Mateusz D93012 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 61:46
6 Bolewicz Patryk P40011 P40 LKO Leszno 62:57
7 Winczewski Jędrzej E71018 E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice 66:11
8 Ulasiński Paweł G11072 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 66:44
9 Rombczyk Kamil G11045 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 67:17
10 Dubicki Mikołaj P40009 P40 LKO Leszno 71:37
11 Bolewicz Dominik P40 LKO Leszno 71:43
12 Niczyporuk Konrad B56011 B56 UKS Trops Białystok 78:40
13 Baran Adrian O47018 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 79:31
14 Wołowczyk Krzysztof W87033 W87 UNTS Warszawa 81:08
15 Mateusz Deptulski P09990 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 85:45
16 Kąkol Michał P09988 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 85:47
17 Jurdeczka Damian P40063 P40 LKO Leszno 86:31
18 Trzebiatowski Jakub G11059 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 87:16
19 Dolatowski Piotr G11031 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 91:06
20 Jarzembiński Bartłomiej P09989 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 114:51
Hołub Kszysztof D93034 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra disk
M18 (10) 9.8 km 19 K
1 Szpakowski Adrian G11037 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 83:14
2 Skorupa Piotr S22020 S22 MUKS Gliwice 85:48
3 Kozak Mateusz O47012 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 89:24
4 Wels Dominik P40001 P40 LKO Leszno 91:25
5 Klimkiewicz Kacper D93099 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 97:06
6 Osiński Wojciech P09986 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 99:16
7 Matyja Tadeusz D93047 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 108:24
8 Szpak Michał O47020 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 109:48
9 Osiński Jakub P09987 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 115:34
10 Dubicki Mateusz P40029 P40 LKO Leszno 141:21
M20 (7)
1 Gromadka Maciej W87007 W87 UNTS Warszawa 93:43
2 Wojtynek Sebastian O47003 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 93:45
3 Matyja Rafał D93085 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 100:08
4 Hoffman Mateusz P40003 P40 LKO Leszno 100:22
5 Mostek Łukasz D93086 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 105:01
6 Bartczak Wojciech N61004 N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 119:04
7 Leśnicki Marcin R22001 R22 UKS Azymut Dębów 143:08
M21 (19)
1 Olesinski Maciek W89015 W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 107:38
2 Jasiński Maciej D95999 D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 113:11
3 Cych Piotr D95040 D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 121:12
4 Trzasko Bogusław G11075 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 121:17
5 Bartczak Jarosław N61001 N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 126:54
6 Nowak Remigiusz P69018 P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań 129:05
7 Dybek Pavel D92005 D92 KS Artemis Wrocław 129:57
8 Sokalski Dariusz D95096 D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 135:19
9 Nowak Jacek G18083 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 143:27
10 Niedbała Mateusz P00003 P00 Indywidualnie 144:12
11 Dopierała Piotr P07999 P07 Szczawno Zdrój 149:39
12 Wrzesiński Jacek W00005 W00 PCM 162:49
13 Lippa Grzegorz O47074 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 171:50
14 Mydlarski Jarosław G11021 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 188:54
Jarocki Michał G11051 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk disk
Rochowski Konrad P04999 P04 HKS Hades disk
Myszkowski Karol W87012 W87 UNTS Warszawa disk
Dymus Piotr W89999 W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa disk
Moszkowicz Paweł K30050 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków vzdal
M40 (10)
1 Kościelny Wojciech K30998 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 82:30
2 Stenka Krystian G11076 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 82:49
3 Zaworonek Rafał K30019 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 91:18
4 Kijewski Jacek W89037 W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 96:19
5 Podwórny Jacek S22067 S22 MUKS Gliwice 101:09
6 Winczewski Piotr E71010 E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice 106:39
7 Kalsztein Karol G11001 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 112:21
8 Szczybelski Wojciech P09984 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 121:42
9 Szanecki Mariusz E71090 E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice 125:00
Skorupa Mariusz S22003 S22 MUKS Gliwice disk
M45 (7)
1 Kozłowski Jacek P40077 P40 LKO Leszno 72:27
2 Morawski Paweł G18002 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 90:58
3 Wołowczyk Marek W87032 W87 UNTS Warszawa 99:11
4 Konieczny Tomasz P00001 P00 Indywidualnie 99:19
5 Krzyśko Maciej Z25001 Z25 UKS Sprint Pełczyce 99:37
6 Sobiegraj Marek Z25002 Z25 UKS Sprint Pełczyce 114:20
Skorupa Stanisław S22007 S22 MUKS Gliwice disk
M55 (9)
1 Miszewski Romuald G18045 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 69:04
2 Parfianowicz Ludomir W87020 W87 UNTS Warszawa 69:31
3 Bartkowiak Edward P69072 P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań 69:36
4 Olech Andrzej L45004 L45 Start Lublin 71:27
5 Kruczek Stanisław K30099 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 78:43
6 Andrzejewski Leszek G18034 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 98:07
7 Grabowicz Andrzej K30003 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 101:20
8 Trzpil Lech W85012 W85 OKS 108:43
Włodarczyk Michał D92001 D92 KS Artemis Wrocław disk
TN (4)
1 Bogucka-Jaroszek Anna S22034 S22 MUKS Gliwice 80:30
2 Janovští PGP0001 PGP Sportovní klub Praga 85:03
3 Szaeranek Marta P09985 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 98:50
4 Borowska Romana P09982 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 99:21
TP (8)
1 Kořínek Jindřich TUR OOB TJ Turnov 41:34
2 Smutný Martin TUV SOK TJ Turnov 42:38
3 Pražáková Aneta SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 65:20
4 Dlouhý Jiří DKP5700 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 76:38
5 Pěstová Kateřina LEN9151 LEN Ski Klub Lenora 84:34
6 Traum Arnold NP00001 NP0 niezrzeszony Wrocław 125:01
Traum Barbara NP00002 NP0 niezrzeszony Wrocław disk
Drobníková Milena SJC Sportcentrum Jičín disk
|