Grand Prix Mazowsza - Wyniki Etap 1
L.p. Imię i nazwisko Ur. Nr identy Klub Czas Strata
K10NR (11) 3.5 km 0 m 5 PK
1 Anna Rze�icka 00 UKS Orientu�Łód� 16:40 0:00
2 Gabriela Olszanka 01 W07005 UKS Victoria Józefów 22:07 5:27
3 Natalia Kulpa 03 W07010 UKS Victoria Józefów 24:42 8:02
4 Paweł Drągowski 01 W07009 UKS Victoria Józefów 25:14 8:34
5 Agnieszka Le�icka 02 R22002 UKS Azymut Dębów 27:22 10:42
6 Aleksandra Olszanka 04 W07006 UKS Victoria Józefów 33:06 16:26
7 Kinga Krochmal indywidualni Warszawa 38:21 21:41
8 Agnieszka Proga 00 UKS Orientu�Łód� 45:16 28:36
9 Michalina Lech 07 GIBnO Amator Warszawa 48:13 31:33
10 Grzelik Ola 00 E71004 UKS Azymut Pabianice 67:05 50:25
11 Gabriela Chabrzyk 00 UKS Orientu�Łód� 71:36 54:56
K10 (2) 1.9 km 0 m 5 PK
1 Karolina Rosochacka 00 W81043 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 24:33 0:00
2 Aleksandra Rosińska 01 W04002 UOLKA Ostrów Mazowieck 25:55 1:22
K12 (31) 2.0 km 0 m 7 PK
1 Aleksandra Filipowska 98 E75101 UKS Orientu�Łód� 15:30 0:00
2 Zuzanna Morawska 99 G18058 WKS Flota Gdynia 15:51 0:21
3 Alicja Gugała 98 W88038 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 16:26 0:56
4 Kinga Królik 99 E71093 UKS Azymut Pabianice 16:46 1:16
5 Zofia Galla 98 P58042 HKS Azymut Mochy 17:01 1:31
6 Julia Seidel 99 P58062 HKS Azymut Mochy 17:11 1:41
7 Maria Grabiec 98 P58070 HKS Azymut Mochy 18:58 3:28
8 Zuzanna Lech 98 E75102 UKS Orientu�Łód� 19:01 3:31
9 Sandra Węgrzyn 98 L01053 UKS Azymut Siedliska 19:44 4:14
10 Katarzyna Ciesiółka 00 MKS MOS Wrocław 20:15 4:45
11 Aleksandra Starowicz 99 E71092 UKS Azymut Pabianice 20:26 4:56
12 Grażyna Rozmysłowicz 98 W88072 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 24:07 8:37
13 Joanna Łaska 98 W87132 UNTS Warszawa 25:56 10:26
14 Marta Nosowicz 98 W87133 UNTS Warszawa 26:19 10:49
15 Joanna Begert 99 E71025 UKS Azymut Pabianice 27:23 11:53
16 Agata Szymoniak 99 P40036 LKO Leszno 28:31 13:01
17 Anna Maria Antonowicz 98 W87101 UNTS Warszawa 30:45 15:15
18 Zuzanna Horbaczewska 98 UKS Orientu�Łód� 32:11 16:41
19 Magda Kalińska 98 W88037 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 32:38 17:08
20 Katarzyna Waliszewska 99 E71008 UKS Azymut Pabianice 33:09 17:39
21 Izabela Chwaliszewska 99 P40034 LKO Leszno 34:32 19:02
22 Emilia Tomaszewska 98 UKS Saper Kazuń 42:18 26:48
23 Gabriela Lech 99 GIBnO Amator Warszawa 47:11 31:41
Adriana Knapik 99 L01044 UKS Azymut Siedliska nkl
Natalia Swęda 99 W97009 UKS Saper Kazuń nkl
Klaudia Kołodziejek 99 W88040 WKS Gwardia Warszawa nkl
Roksana Szewczuk 98 L01049 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
Joanna Jarosz 99 L01057 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
Klaudia Skrzypa 99 L01205 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
Monika Chereta 99 L01206 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
Ewelina Grzanka 98 E71094 UKS Azymut Pabianice abs
K14 (43) 4.6 km 0 m 15 PK
1 Zuzanna Wańczyk 97 W03019 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 36:14 0:00
2 Patrycja Płatek 97 W87124 UNTS Warszawa 38:36 2:22
3 Maja Morawska 96 G18043 WKS Flota Gdynia 38:46 2:32
4 Joanna Kulas 96 P35048 UKS Arkady Raszków 38:52 2:38
5 Kinga Urbanowicz 97 W81042 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 40:51 4:37
6 Marzena Ka�ierczak 97 E75016 UKS Orientu�Łód� 41:00 4:46
7 Aleksandra Rosochacka 97 W81035 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 42:53 6:39
8 Magdalena Szmulkowska 97 W03013 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 43:00 6:46
9 Anna Matyba 96 P35066 UKS Arkady Raszków 44:23 8:09
10 Justyna Selwon 96 W03023 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 44:50 8:36
11 Katarzyna Kalitka 96 P58031 HKS Azymut Mochy 46:58 10:44
12 Agnieszka Bana� 96 E75093 UKS Orientu�Łód� 47:05 10:51
12 Karolina Kordala 97 E75103 UKS Orientu�Łód� 47:05 10:51
14 Joanna Sowa 96 L01051 UKS Azymut Siedliska 47:17 11:03
15 Katarzyna Mirecka 96 P58030 HKS Azymut Mochy 48:30 12:16
16 Wiktoria Klimczak 97 P69035 WKS Grunwald Poznań 49:25 13:11
17 Karolina Graczyk 96 G27034 GKS Luzino 50:01 13:47
18 Aleksandra Hornik 96 P69021 WKS Grunwald Poznań 50:14 14:00
19 Klaudia Kaczyk 97 E71020 UKS Azymut Pabianice 50:44 14:30
20 Dagmara Dominiak 97 W03014 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 52:14 16:00
21 Iwona Księżopolska 96 G18057 WKS Flota Gdynia 52:54 16:40
22 Magdalena Teichert 96 P58094 HKS Azymut Mochy 53:19 17:05
23 Agata Szostek 96 W87013 UNTS Warszawa 54:43 18:29
24 Paulina Lewandowska 97 P69032 WKS Grunwald Poznań 55:20 19:06
25 Aleksandra Więckowska 97 W87023 UNTS Warszawa 55:23 19:09
26 Natalia Idczak 96 P40066 LKO Leszno 59:17 23:03
27 Aleksandra Bek 97 W04008 UOLKA Ostrów Mazowieck 59:42 23:28
28 Małgorzata Kordala 97 E75104 UKS Orientu�Łód� 59:48 23:34
29 Magda Pipka 96 G27035 GKS Luzino 61:22 25:08
30 Ja�iewicz Magda 97 E71011 UKS Azymut Pabianice 61:29 25:15
31 Karolina Lendzioszek 97 UOLKA Ostrów Mazowieck 63:23 27:09
32 Joanna Trebus 96 L01056 UKS Azymut Siedliska 64:25 28:11
33 Joanna Horbaczewska 96 UKS Orientu�Łód� 68:53 32:39
34 Marcelina Lech 96 GIBnO Amator Warszawa 77:35 41:21
35 Monika Czerwionka 96 G14061 UKS Siódemka Rumia 137:11 100:57
Fuks Weronika 97 E71015 UKS Azymut Pabianice nkl
Małgorzata Dzido 96 G14062 UKS Siódemka Rumia nkl
Marta Gajda 97 W87004 UNTS Warszawa abs
Angelika Ku�icka 96 W03026 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz abs
Gajdzińska Emila 97 E71012 UKS Azymut Pabianice abs
Lidia Lekan 96 L01031 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
Sylwia Naworol 96 L01040 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
Adriana Karwat 97 L01202 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
K16 (32) 5.2 km 0 m 16 PK
1 Maria Drągowska 95 W07003 UKS Victoria Józefów 40:43 0:00
2 Małgorzata Siess 95 E71019 UKS Azymut Pabianice 41:28 0:45
3 Katarzyna Galla 95 P58024 HKS Azymut Mochy 43:27 2:44
4 Dominika Brajer 95 P35042 UKS Arkady Raszków 43:58 3:15
5 Barbara Żebrowska 95 W07001 UKS Victoria Józefów 44:22 3:39
6 Sandra Sicha 95 G27015 GKS Luzino 46:36 5:53
7 Jagoda Filipczak 94 W03022 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 47:18 6:35
8 Michalina Kantecka 94 G14042 UKS Siódemka Rumia 48:15 7:32
9 Dominika Nadolska 95 G27017 GKS Luzino 49:46 9:03
10 Aneta Białkowska 95 E75081 UKS Orientu�Łód� 50:23 9:40
11 Paulina Bartosiak 94 W88010 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 51:08 10:25
12 Angelika Zamojska 94 G14008 UKS Siódemka Rumia 51:13 10:30
13 Zuzanna Kropinska 95 P40014 LKO Leszno 51:25 10:42
14 Aneta Ka�ierczak 95 E75082 UKS Orientu�Łód� 52:32 11:49
15 Edyta Wi�iewska 95 G14058 UKS Siódemka Rumia 54:03 13:20
16 Kinga Skoczylas 94 P35014 UKS Arkady Raszków 54:30 13:47
17 Aneta Jader 97 P58018 HKS Azymut Mochy 54:31 13:48
18 Magdalena Grabiec 95 P58022 HKS Azymut Mochy 54:38 13:55
19 Klaudia �iniarek 95 P58020 HKS Azymut Mochy 54:46 14:03
20 Katarzyna Tomoń 94 G14013 UKS Siódemka Rumia 55:40 14:57
21 Justyna Ku�a 94 G14044 UKS Siódemka Rumia 56:05 15:22
22 Kinga Jędrzejewska 94 W88034 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 57:02 16:19
23 Milena �it 95 P40070 LKO Leszno 57:15 16:32
24 Kamila Stachowiak 94 P58032 HKS Azymut Mochy 57:33 16:50
25 Patrycja Kupniewska 94 N61008 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 57:44 17:01
26 Dominika Kubera 94 W88074 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 59:21 18:38
27 Dominika Dopierała 94 P35018 UKS Arkady Raszków 59:37 18:54
28 Maja Garmulewicz 95 UKS Orientu�Łód� 87:22 46:39
29 Lyubov Matrosova 94 R20111 Kaliningrad 109:55 69:12
Małgorzata Rogala 95 N61037 UMKS Orkan Ostróda nkl
Agata Stankiewicz 94 E75019 UKS Orientu�Łód� abs
pk Monika Bargiel 95 W07002 UKS Victoria Józefów 73:58
K18 (29) 7.1 km 0 m 17 PK
1 Hanna Klimkowska 92 P40002 LKO Leszno 46:57 0:00
2 Paulina Dudzińska P35004 UKS Arkady Raszków 52:24 5:27
3 Aleksandra Kluczka 93 W81014 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 54:13 7:16
4 Alicja Piłkowska 92 W07004 UKS Victoria Józefów 54:19 7:22
5 Sylwia Gryzio 92 E71026 UKS Azymut Pabianice 55:10 8:13
6 Natalia �ieszko 93 E75051 UKS Orientu�Łód� 55:35 8:38
7 Natalia Bartczak 93 E75020 UKS Orientu�Łód� 55:59 9:02
8 Zuzanna Kubicka 93 W03021 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 56:55 9:58
9 Olga Kwiatkowska 92 W03011 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 56:58 10:01
10 Sara Ję�owiak 93 P58008 HKS Azymut Mochy 57:14 10:17
11 Greta Ję�owiak 93 P58010 HKS Azymut Mochy 58:12 11:15
12 Paulina Lipieńska 93 G14005 UKS Siódemka Rumia 59:10 12:13
13 Beata Urbanowicz 93 W81030 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 61:03 14:06
14 Ewelina Zamojska 93 G14006 UKS Siódemka Rumia 62:04 15:07
15 Iwona Skrzypkowska 93 W03025 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 64:53 17:56
16 Karolina Hanuszkiewicz 93 E75060 UKS Orientu�Łód� 65:01 18:04
17 Aleksandra Bana� 93 E75050 UKS Orientu�Łód� 70:14 23:17
18 Patrycja Bartosiak 92 W88007 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 71:10 24:13
19 Daria Arsentjeva 92 Kaliningrad 71:33 24:36
20 Agnieszka Kropinska 92 P40010 LKO Leszno 71:43 24:46
21 Agata Lech 92 E75086 UKS Orientu�Łód� 72:06 25:09
22 Marta Kozieł 92 G14003 UKS Siódemka Rumia 73:45 26:48
23 Katarzyna Kozłowska W03012 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 75:42 28:45
24 Katarzyna Winczewska 92 E75046 UKS Orientu�Łód� 76:55 29:58
25 Natalia Ptak 93 P40004 LKO Leszno 77:41 30:44
26 Małgorzata Kołosińska 92 W81023 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 79:49 32:52
27 Marta Walczewska 92 P40044 LKO Leszno 100:47 53:50
Patrycja Adamczuk 92 L01019 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
Paulina Bożek 93 L01020 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
K20/21 (21) 9.5 km 0 m 22 PK
1 Olga Sluta 86 U20204 KSO SKIF 58:05 0:00
2 Marlena Wieleba 88 G18013 WKS Flota Gdynia 63:21 5:16
3 Maria Pabich 82 E71006 UKS Azymut Pabianice 71:50 13:45
4 Weronika Machowska 86 W81004 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 73:53 15:48
5 Małgorzata Wicha 91 W81013 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 74:03 15:58
6 Anastasiia Kalynovska 89 U20301 KSO Our Club 74:09 16:04
7 Ewa Fiuk 81 W87066 UNTS Warszawa 75:29 17:24
8 Anna Filaber 90 W87047 UNTS Warszawa 78:32 20:27
9 Ewa Wołek 68 W87003 UNTS Warszawa 79:22 21:17
10 Alicja Ewiak 87 E75003 UKS Orientu�Łód� 83:06 25:01
11 Małgorzata Biniecka 87 E71063 UKS Azymut Pabianice 83:45 25:40
12 Kinga Mikowska 89 N61021 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 89:08 31:03
13 Olga Kovaleva 79 R20104 Kaliningrad 94:15 36:10
14 Anna Dusza 89 W87022 UNTS Warszawa 95:56 37:51
15 Katarzyna Proga 87 E75004 UKS Orientu�Łód� 97:21 39:16
16 Agnieszka Kocińska 87 N61047 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 99:15 41:10
17 Katarzyna Sypuła W87 UNTS Warszawa 101:29 43:24
18 Urszula Herman-Iżycka indywidualni Warszawa 122:43 64:38
19 Agata Michałowska 78 N61014 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 133:42 75:37
20 Zuzanna Szymańska 77 indywidualni 157:50 99:45
Marlena Czerwieniec 90 L01001 UKS Azymut Siedliska nkl
K35/40 (9) 7.1 km 0 m 17 PK
1 Olena Drozd 70 U20202 KSO SKIF 54:57 0:00
2 Barbara Nowak 70 P58040 HKS Azymut Mochy 58:03 3:06
3 Dorota Wardecka 65 W87006 UNTS Warszawa 62:12 7:15
4 Mariola Wołowczyk 68 W87031 UNTS Warszawa 67:57 13:00
5 Magdalena Wańczyk 68 W04003 UOLKA Ostrów Mazowieck 70:21 15:24
6 Wioleta Olszanka 70 W85006 OKS Start Otwock 78:03 23:06
7 Ewa Tarnowska 71 L45025 MKS Start Lublin 80:28 25:31
Natalia Toom 73 Kaliningrad nkl
Anna Musiał 66 W85014 OKS Start Otwock abs
K45 (13) 6.0 km 0 m 20 PK
1 Irena Morawska 62 G18001 WKS Flota Gdynia 47:51 0:00
2 Marina Movko 60 R20101 Kaliningrad 48:13 0:22
3 Lyudmyla Sluta 63 U20203 KSO SKIF 48:38 0:47
4 Alicja Hornik 63 P69025 WKS Grunwald Poznań 50:52 3:01
5 Urszula Czerkawska 62 S22031 MUKS Gliwice 55:36 7:45
6 Joanna Parfianowicz 64 W87017 UNTS Warszawa 60:51 13:00
7 Marina Odintzova 62 Kaliningrad 72:14 24:23
8 Elżbieta Kulpa-Wachnik 64 W85019 OKS Start Otwock 73:08 25:17
9 Beata Bargiel 65 W85010 OKS Start Otwock 77:04 29:13
10 Barbara Krawczyk 61 indywidualny Mazowsze 77:15 29:24
11 Irina Matrosova 61 R20110 Kaliningrad 134:22 86:31
Marzena Drągowska 62 W85007 OKS Start Otwock nkl
Elena Arsentjeva 64 Kaliningrad abs
K50 (8) 4.3 km 0 m 14 PK
1 Halina Biziuk 57 N61076 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 39:20 0:00
2 Elena Solovyeva 58 R20102 Kaliningrad 39:26 0:06
3 Danuta Mikielska 59 N61029 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 39:49 0:29
4 Jolanta Mazurkiewicz 57 E75094 UKS Orientu�Łód� 45:01 5:41
5 Bogna Wróblewska 58 W85001 OKS Start Otwock 45:32 6:12
6 Regina Łuńska 56 N61039 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 52:13 12:53
7 Elena Mirochnichenko 58 R20106 Kaliningrad 56:04 16:44
8 Małgorzata Krochmal 58 W89017 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 56:38 17:18
K55 (3) 3.6 km 0 m 12 PK
1 Ewa Lewoń 55 N61035 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 38:20 0:00
2 Natalia Lazareva 55 Kaliningrad 46:27 8:07
3 Danuta Trzpil 51 W85011 OKS Start Otwock 72:35 34:15
K60 (4) 3.0 km 0 m 11 PK
1 Barbara Glińska 49 W87056 UNTS Warszawa 48:19 0:00
2 Krystyna Deck 50 indywidualnie Sulejówe 52:47 4:28
3 Alla Toropilina 50 R20116 Kaliningrad 64:31 16:12
4 Helena Zielczyńska 27 W00401 A-TO-MY Warszawa 75:42 27:23
M10NR (4) 3.5 km 0 m 5 PK
1 Michał Pierzchała 01 W87134 UNTS Warszawa 23:45 0:00
2 Konrad Płóciennik 00 E71021 UKS Azymut Pabianice 30:19 6:34
3 Radosław Horwat 00 E71022 UKS Azymut Pabianice 31:15 7:30
4 Filip Janowski 05 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 34:04 10:19
M10 (3) 1.9 km 0 m 5 PK
1 Tomasz Choro� 00 W97006 UKS Saper Kazuń 17:35 0:00
2 Jakub Pietek 00 E75111 UKS Orientu�Łód� 19:11 1:36
Adam Kłoczek 00 L01208 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
M12 (35) 2.5 km 0 m 9 PK
1 Wojciech Mossakowski 98 W87002 UNTS Warszawa 18:00 0:00
2 Piotr Sotniczuk 98 W87044 UNTS Warszawa 19:06 1:06
3 Jerzy Urbaniak 98 W88062 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 19:09 1:09
4 Maciej Borkowski 98 W88029 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 21:19 3:19
5 Jakub Węgrzyn 98 L01046 UKS Azymut Siedliska 21:24 3:24
6 Fryderyk Pryjma 98 funexsports 21:46 3:46
7 Mateusz Lis 98 W97013 UKS Saper Kazuń 23:39 5:39
8 Gracjan Cupry� 99 P58067 HKS Azymut Mochy 23:59 5:59
9 Maciej Myszkowski 98 W81045 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 25:25 7:25
10 Piotr Klimkowski 99 P40071 LKO Leszno 25:42 7:42
11 Mateusz Socik 98 G14039 UKS Siódemka Rumia 25:43 7:43
12 Grzegorz Siess 98 E71090 UKS Azymut Pabianice 26:42 8:42
13 Dariusz Krawczyk 99 P40073 LKO Leszno 27:53 9:53
14 Krystian Marciniak 99 E71088 UKS Azymut Pabianice 28:17 10:17
15 Maksymilian Tomczyk 98 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 28:37 10:37
16 Marek Firlej 98 P58037 HKS Azymut Mochy 29:43 11:43
17 Jakub Michałowski 99 N61078 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 29:48 11:48
18 Marcin Smektała 99 P40075 LKO Leszno 30:08 12:08
19 Jakub Morawski 99 E71083 UKS Azymut Pabianice 30:14 12:14
20 Mateusz Tadejewski UMKS Orkan Ostróda 31:35 13:35
21 Jakub Kisielewicz 99 E71099 UKS Azymut Pabianice 33:33 15:33
22 Bartek Janowski 99 W88046 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 34:16 16:16
23 Jarosław Witkie G14023 UKS Siódemka Rumia 34:42 16:42
24 Bartosz Stępień G14031 UKS Siódemka Rumia 35:53 17:53
25 Kacper Bujnowicz 99 E71033 UKS Azymut Pabianice 38:47 20:47
26 Mateusz Jaksa 99 E71085 UKS Azymut Pabianice 39:04 21:04
27 Kacper Matwiejczuk 98 L01204 UKS Azymut Siedliska 40:44 22:44
28 Przemek Gliński 99 W20601 indywidualny Mazowsze 49:38 31:38
29 Rafał Kluska 98 C32020 MKS Skarmat Toruń 52:55 34:55
30 Przemysław Zuchmański 98 E75114 UKS Orientu�Łód� 70:14 52:14
Szymon Raczkowski 98 C32032 MKS Skarmat Toruń nkl
Oskar Tyczyński 99 W87148 UNTS Warszawa nkl
Dominik Garbacz 99 E75117 UKS Orientu�Łód� abs
Hubert Nadolski 99 E71084 UKS Azymut Pabianice abs
Emil Karwat 99 L01207 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
M14 (36) 5.4 km 0 m 18 PK
1 Łukasz Wi�iewski 96 G14030 UKS Siódemka Rumia 35:04 0:00
2 Filip Prasał 96 W03007 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 42:31 7:27
3 Sebastian Socik 96 G14024 UKS Siódemka Rumia 43:05 8:01
4 Marek Rosochacki 96 W81031 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 45:06 10:02
5 Karol Węgrzyn 97 L01045 UKS Azymut Siedliska 45:57 10:53
6 Michał Wołowczyk 97 W87034 UNTS Warszawa 48:03 12:59
7 Daniel Sałajczyk 96 W81044 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 49:10 14:06
8 Krzysztof Rzeńca 96 E75116 UKS Orientu�Łód� 51:39 16:35
9 Karol Zimny 96 P35035 UKS Arkady Raszków 51:57 16:53
10 Szymon Pałka 96 E75011 UKS Orientu�Łód� 53:41 18:37
11 Wojciech Tłuczek 96 L01038 UKS Azymut Siedliska 54:25 19:21
12 Eryk Pauch 97 P58047 HKS Azymut Mochy 55:18 20:14
13 Mateusz Zięba 97 R22046 UKS Azymut Dębów 61:44 26:40
14 Michał Kwiatkowski 97 W03010 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 62:40 27:36
15 Aleksander Tarnowski 97 L45011 MKS Start Lublin 62:59 27:55
16 Zbigniew Porzycz 96 G18042 WKS Flota Gdynia 63:37 28:33
17 Bartek Wanuszka 96 F54008 KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 64:45 29:41
18 Przemysław Kaczocha 96 P35051 UKS Arkady Raszków 65:14 30:10
19 Rafał Ferenc 97 W03020 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 66:23 31:19
20 Tomasz Witke 96 G14015 UKS Siódemka Rumia 66:36 31:32
21 Kamil Olkowicz 96 W03009 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 72:11 37:07
22 Kamil Borowiak 97 G14046 UKS Siódemka Rumia 78:06 43:02
23 Mateusz Boguszewski G14034 UKS Siódemka Rumia 79:15 44:11
24 Kamil Jabłoński 97 C32047 MKS Skarmat Toruń 81:37 46:33
25 Paweł Grzybek G14033 UKS Siódemka Rumia 87:04 52:00
26 Tomasz Baksalary 96 P40043 LKO Leszno 94:37 59:33
27 Damian Gumowski 96 W88025 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 105:48 70:44
28 Kamil Szymczak 96 P35045 UKS Arkady Raszków 106:36 71:32
29 Mariusz Skrzypkowski 97 W03024 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 146:37 111:33
Konrad Kitka 96 L01203 UKS Azymut Siedliska nkl
Mateusz Janowski 96 W88047 WKS Gwardia Warszawa nkl
Mateusz Nalepko 97 L01035 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
Filip Odolecki 96 W97008 UKS Saper Kazuń abs
Marcin Gliński 96 W20602 indywidualny Mazowsze abs
Radosław Piotrowski 96 G18038 WKS Flota Gdynia abs
Maciej Jurkiewicz 97 W88044 WKS Gwardia Warszawa abs
M16 (41) 8.0 km 0 m 19 PK
1 Witold Jasiński 94 E75084 UKS Orientu�Łód� 51:05 0:00
2 Bartosz Szuryga 95 L45015 MKS Start Lublin 54:22 3:17
3 Mateusz Ciekański 95 E71032 UKS Azymut Pabianice 56:34 5:29
4 Marcin Piechowski 94 G14009 UKS Siódemka Rumia 58:06 7:01
5 Sebastian Konarzewski 95 W81025 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 59:26 8:21
6 Kamil Anc 95 W87036 UNTS Warszawa 61:00 9:55
7 Grzegorz Garbuliński 94 W97007 UKS Saper Kazuń 62:32 11:27
8 Michał Kordala 94 E75024 UKS Orientu�Łód� 63:17 12:12
9 Szymon Kaczmarek 95 P58035 HKS Azymut Mochy 64:27 13:22
10 Kamil Gęstwicki 94 W61054 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 65:43 14:38
11 Patryk Bolewicz 94 P40011 LKO Leszno 66:16 15:11
12 Patryk Powichrowski 95 W81032 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 66:29 15:24
13 Grzegorz Skwierawski 95 G14012 UKS Siódemka Rumia 67:25 16:20
14 Patryk Marciniak 95 E71031 UKS Azymut Pabianice 69:04 17:59
15 Patryk Marszałek 95 R22049 UKS Azymut Dębów 70:12 19:07
16 Ilia Temnikov 95 Kaliningrad 70:40 19:35
17 Marcin Rosiński 94 W04005 UOLKA Ostrów Mazowieck 71:57 20:52
18 Maciej Bartczak 94 N61010 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 73:09 22:04
19 Krzysztof Jeż 94 E75009 UKS Orientu�Łód� 74:11 23:06
19 Marcin Kowalski 95 P40035 LKO Leszno 74:11 23:06
21 Szymon Kłoczek 95 L01048 UKS Azymut Siedliska 74:38 23:33
22 Jakub Mączyński 95 E75106 UKS Orientu�Łód� 75:02 23:57
23 Mikołaj Dubicki 94 P40009 LKO Leszno 77:00 25:55
24 Miłosz Kalitka 95 P58031 HKS Azymut Mochy 88:59 37:54
25 Adam Jakubowski 95 W04007 UOLKA Ostrów Mazowieck 91:21 40:16
26 Damian Jurdeczka 95 P40063 LKO Leszno 94:02 42:57
27 Stepan Arsentjev 94 Kaliningrad 95:45 44:40
28 Piotr Każmierski 95 W81034 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 98:55 47:50
29 Mateusz Baranowski 95 W81055 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 101:04 49:59
30 Maciek Sadowski 94 W04010 UOLKA Ostrów Mazowieck 111:01 59:56
31 Tomasz �irski 95 W03008 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 111:37 60:32
32 Kamil Jaszak 95 L01043 UKS Azymut Siedliska 111:41 60:36
33 Michał Rycaj 95 L01054 UKS Azymut Siedliska 119:20 68:15
34 Grzegorz Knober 95 W88028 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 138:50 87:45
35 Kacper Jakubowski 94 UOLKA Ostrów Mazowieck 150:54 99:49
Łukasz Gutek 95 L01201 UKS Azymut Siedliska nkl
Dominik Bolewicz 95 P40015 LKO Leszno nkl
Adrian Szostak 95 P35005 UKS Arkady Raszków nkl
Piotr Nalepko 94 L01034 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
Maciej Chabros 95 L01042 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
Krystian Skorupka 94 P40037 LKO Leszno abs
M18 (28) 9.7 km 0 m 22 PK
1 Dominik Wels 92 P40001 LKO Leszno 54:16 0:00
2 Mateusz Grochowalski 92 E71009 UKS Azymut Pabianice 55:13 0:57
3 Adam Szmulkowski 93 W03004 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 55:48 1:32
4 Bartosz Kaszuba 92 R22005 UKS Azymut Dębów 57:44 3:28
5 Damian Rychły 92 P58007 HKS Azymut Mochy 59:09 4:53
6 Dominik Chudzik 92 E75076 UKS Orientu�Łód� 59:16 5:00
7 Marcin Swęda 93 W97016 UKS Saper Kazuń 60:39 6:23
8 Jakub Prasał 93 W03005 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 62:14 7:58
9 Mikołaj Grabiec 93 P58017 HKS Azymut Mochy 63:38 9:22
10 Rafał Owczarek 93 W81010 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 65:35 11:19
11 Bartłomiej Kubiak 92 E75038 UKS Orientu�Łód� 67:03 12:47
12 Bartosz Nowociński 93 N61033 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 67:25 13:09
13 Jakub Chrustowicz 92 E75055 UKS Orientu�Łód� 71:02 16:46
14 Paweł Lipieński 93 G14019 UKS Siódemka Rumia 72:47 18:31
15 Krzysztof Kurek 92 W81026 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 75:06 20:50
16 Damian Gęstwicki 93 N61054 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 76:27 22:11
17 Rafał Ciupa 93 L01011 UKS Azymut Siedliska 77:23 23:07
18 Tomasz Kurek 93 W81027 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 78:48 24:32
19 Marek U�iński 93 W81037 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 80:16 26:00
20 Karol Czarkowski 93 W04006 UOLKA Ostrów Mazowieck 81:46 27:30
21 Jacek Galla 93 P58011 HKS Azymut Mochy 84:14 29:58
22 Jakub Michalik 93 E75017 UKS Orientu�Łód� 92:29 38:13
23 Marcin Gappa 92 G14060 UKS Siódemka Rumia 102:13 47:57
24 Wojciech Gontarz 93 L01030 UKS Azymut Siedliska 104:40 50:24
Cezary Kowalski 93 W03006 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz abs
Jarosław Piela 93 L01033 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
Patryk Nied�iecki 93 L01022 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
Michał Janik 93 W81038 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria abs
M20 (10) 10.5 km 0 m 25 PK
1 Mateusz Anc 91 W87037 UNTS Warszawa 63:05 0:00
2 Piotr Zych 90 W03003 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 68:53 5:48
3 Marcin Le�icki 91 R22001 UKS Azymut Dębów 83:31 20:26
4 Ryszard Piekarski 91 W81015 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 87:28 24:23
5 Arkadiusz Gałązka 90 F54017 KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 87:41 24:36
6 Łukasz Kochn 90 W03002 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 96:54 33:49
7 Aleksander Szczęsny 90 W20603 indywidualny Mazowsze 119:06 56:01
Tadeusz Piłkowski 90 W85021 OKS Start Otwock nkl
Jakub Zieliński 91 E75064 UKS Orientu�Łód� abs
Adrian Nied�iecki 91 L01021 UKS Azymut Siedliska abs
M21 (26) 11.7 km 0 m 29 PK
1 Paweł Tadejewski indywidaulny Warmia 62:21 0:00
2 Łukasz Gryzio 88 E71003 UKS Azymut Pabianice 63:46 1:25
3 Janusz Porzycz 73 G18019 WKS Flota Gdynia 64:11 1:50
4 Koen de Jong 88 W88051 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 67:12 4:51
5 Piotr Kruk 89 R22007 UKS Azymut Dębów 70:03 7:42
6 Piotr Drągowski 82 W85027 OKS Start Otwock 73:03 10:42
7 Tomasz Pabich 82 E71005 UKS Azymut Pabianice 73:09 10:48
8 Karol Gmur 76 P35041 UKS Arkady Raszków 74:23 12:02
9 Marcin Krasuski 72 W00408 Warsaw Heroes 74:31 12:10
10 Kamil Student 87 E75012 UKS Orientu�Łód� 76:19 13:58
11 Przemysław Olech 85 G14055 UKS Siódemka Rumia 77:28 15:07
12 Sebastian Ciesiółka 75 D92005 KS Artemis Wrocław 77:43 15:22
13 Franciszek Galla 89 P58003 HKS Azymut Mochy 83:50 21:29
14 Sergey Chernov 86 R20113 Kaliningrad 84:26 22:05
15 Witold Mikielski 88 N61026 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 87:10 24:49
16 Michał Stankiewicz G18052 WKS Flota Gdynia 92:17 29:56
17 Paweł Stachowski 82 F54030 KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 104:32 42:11
18 Piotr Zając 75 W89004 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 105:59 43:38
19 Karol Galicz 86 UKS Siódemka Legionowo 113:01 50:40
20 Bartosz Rydliński 85 W03001 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 115:03 52:42
21 Michał Lendzioszek 82 indywidualny Mazowsze 127:08 64:47
22 Jakub Żytka indywidualni Warszawa 131:17 68:56
Koper Maciej 85 UKS Siódemka Legionowo nkl
Nikita Kachpurov 91 Kaliningrad nkl
Krzysztof Przybyła 86 W89102 KU AZS WAT Warszawa abs
Arturo Cano 88 W88053 WKS Gwardia Warszawa abs
M35 (4) 10.5 km 0 m 25 PK
1 Rafał Zaworonek 74 K30019 WKS Wawel Kraków 74:48 0:00
2 Krystian Sędłak 73 W85045 OKS Start Otwock 81:50 7:02
3 Piotr Renc 75 L45008 MKS Start Lublin 86:21 11:33
4 Grzegorz Jurek 71 indywidualni Warszawa 89:03 14:15
M40 (14) 9.0 km 0 m 23 PK
1 Jarosław Bartczak 68 N61001 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 57:35 0:00
2 Piotr Ratajczak 69 N61002 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 58:04 0:29
3 Andrzej Krupiński 69 W97086 UKS Saper Kazuń 66:23 8:48
4 Evgeny Korschunov 68 Kaliningrad 66:55 9:20
5 Roman Sabak W87 UNTS Warszawa 68:34 10:59
6 Zbigniew Wrzosek 70 W00418 indywidualny Mazowsze 71:04 13:29
7 Arkadiusz Rosiński 68 W04004 UOLKA Ostrów Mazowieck 72:36 15:01
8 Wojciech Kluska 68 C32008 MKS Skarmat Toruń 80:23 22:48
9 Jacek Olas 69 E75098 UKS Orientu�Łód� 83:42 26:07
10 Jarosław Popowski 69 W87039 UNTS Warszawa 90:31 32:56
11 Paweł Piłkowski 66 W85038 OKS Start Otwock 93:31 35:56
12 Krzysztof Szlendak 68 W87035 UNTS Warszawa 96:47 39:12
13 Piotr Chabros 70 L01047 UKS Azymut Siedliska 141:46 84:11
Tomasz Garbarski 68 indywidualny Mazowsze nkl
M45 (11) 8.4 km 0 m 20 PK
1 Jacek Kozłowski 63 P40077 LKO Leszno 55:30 0:00
2 Mirosław Tarnowski 64 L45007 MKS Start Lublin 61:09 5:39
3 Ihor Slutyy 63 U20201 KSO SKIF 62:44 7:14
4 Paweł Lech 65 GIBnO Amator Warszawa 67:21 11:51
5 Jerzy Porzycz 61 G18012 WKS Flota Gdynia 68:52 13:22
6 Marek Wołowczyk 63 W87032 UNTS Warszawa 70:15 14:45
7 Tomasz Pryjma 64 funexsports 72:18 16:48
8 Jarosław Lickiewicz 64 B50001 KS Żubr Białowieża 83:47 28:17
9 Marek Drągowski 65 W85036 OKS Start Otwock 86:52 31:22
10 Dariusz Żebrowski 63 W85005 OKS Start Otwock 92:16 36:46
11 Włodzimierz Bargiel 64 W85008 OKS Start Otwock 103:24 47:54
M50 (22) 7.9 km 0 m 20 PK
1 Bogdan Lech 60 N61049 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 48:37 0:00
2 Aleksander Chułek 56 G18018 WKS Flota Gdynia 52:32 3:55
3 Mirosław Rogala 57 L45024 MKS Start Lublin 53:00 4:23
4 Przemysław Mossakowski 60 W20710 indywidualny Mazowsze 55:11 6:34
5 Boris Krylov 57 R20109 Kaliningrad 55:49 7:12
6 Janusz Wałachowski 59 W97050 UKS Saper Kazuń 58:04 9:27
7 Tadeusz Wróblewski 58 W85002 OKS Start Otwock 60:39 12:02
8 Władysław Machowski 59 W81001 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 63:25 14:48
9 Albert Budavas 57 Kaliningrad 63:39 15:02
10 Mikhail Solovyev 57 R20103 Kaliningrad 65:20 16:43
11 Andrzej Konstanciak 59 W85016 OKS Start Otwock 66:54 18:17
12 Victor Mirochnichenko 56 R20107 Kaliningrad 68:14 19:37
13 Sylwester Przybyła 57 W89006 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 70:22 21:45
14 Grzegorz Krochmal 59 W89014 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 70:59 22:22
15 Stanisław Krawczyk 58 indywidualny Mazowsze 72:23 23:46
16 Jerzy Wo�iak 56 E71024 UKS Azymut Pabianice 72:38 24:01
17 Sławomir Sypuła 58 W87016 UNTS Warszawa 76:50 28:13
18 Wacław Czerkawski 60 S22032 MUKS Gliwice 79:01 30:24
19 Krzysztof Lewandowski 58 E75008 UKS Orientu�Łód� 86:15 37:38
20 Andrzej Galla 59 P58065 HKS Azymut Mochy 112:38 64:01
Marek Mikielski 60 N61028 UMKS Orkan Ostróda nkl
Robert Drągowski 59 W85017 OKS Start Otwock abs
M55 (14) 7.5 km 0 m 17 PK
1 Benedykt Król 53 G14001 UKS Siódemka Rumia 49:27 0:00
2 Romuald Miszewski 54 G18045 WKS Flota Gdynia 51:38 2:11
3 Tadeusz Wołejszo 51 W89019 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 53:23 3:56
4 Janusz Bohaczek 52 N61005 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 54:03 4:36
5 Zbigniew Łuński 52 N61040 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 54:42 5:15
6 Vladimir Chernykh 52 R20112 Kaliningrad 60:55 11:28
7 Feliks Kania 51 W97036 UKS Saper Kazuń 61:36 12:09
8 Wiktor Mordecki OKS Start Otwock 65:11 15:44
9 Bogdan Lewoń 55 N61036 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 65:36 16:09
10 Wiesław Deck 54 indywidualnie Sulejówe 66:16 16:49
11 Viktor Arsentjev 54 Kaliningrad 67:25 17:58
12 Bogdan �ierczyński 53 F54022 KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 67:45 18:18
13 Józef Paszyński 53 E75028 UKS Orientu�Łód� 74:32 25:05
14 Nikolay Toropilin 51 R20115 Kaliningrad 165:14 115:47
M60 (11) 6.1 km 0 m 20 PK
1 Ryszard Jakielaszek 49 G27031 GKS Luzino 42:18 0:00
2 Stanisław Wasilewski 46 W97003 UKS Saper Kazuń 43:43 1:25
3 Jan Kukuryka 47 L45023 MKS Start Lublin 46:42 4:24
4 Józef Kmieciński 47 W03016 PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 49:07 6:49
5 Jacenty Łapanowski 50 W89011 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 51:56 9:38
6 Władysław Wołochowicz 47 F54051 KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 56:08 13:50
7 Władysław Królikowski 47 F54013 KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 57:53 15:35
8 Henryk Wo�iak 48 N61044 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 59:59 17:41
9 Nikolay Manafov 44 R20117 Kaliningrad 60:31 18:13
Jan Szepelak 50 N61045 UMKS Orkan Ostróda abs
Bidas Tadeusz 46 W89049 KU AZS WAT Warszawa abs
M65/70 (4) 4.9 km 0 m 15 PK
1 Waldemar Płuciennik 43 F54001 KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 38:51 0:00
2 Andrzej Kędziorek 44 W88022 WKS Gwardia Warszawa 60:49 21:58
3 Jan Gliński 40 W87057 UNTS Warszawa 64:18 25:27
4 Mieczysław Zielczyński 30 W00402 A-TO-MY Warszawa 93:35 54:44
Open (11) 5.6 km 0 m 18 PK
1 Jerzy Antonowicz 68 W87030 UNTS Warszawa 40:03 0:00
2 Maciej Lech 85 W20401 indywidualni 42:19 2:16
3 Katarzyna Biniecka 83 E71089 UKS Azymut Pabianice 47:30 7:27
4 Michał Lech 90 W20402 indywidualni 48:01 7:58
5 Marcin Fastyn 86 E75013 UKS Orientu�Łód� 48:59 8:56
6 Mateusz Drągowski 95 OKS Start Otwock 56:40 16:37
7 Magdalena Ciesiółka 77 KS Artemis Wrocław 62:06 22:03
8 Arnold Kustra 81 indywidualni 65:15 25:12
9 Natalia Toom Kaliningrad 76:24 36:21
Elena Ivkina 81 R20105 Kaliningrad abs
Andrej Snapelev 76 R20108 Kaliningrad abs
|