# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M20/1 [1037]BOROŃ, Dariusz Asisc Front Runner
0:14:40.76 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M16/1 [153]SZWAJA, Mateusz UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:15:18.59 +0:00:37.83
3 - M /3 M30/1 [157]TARGOSZ, Michał ITMBW Kraków
Krakow Roma 0:15:28.89 +0:00:48.13
4 - M /4 M30/2 [73]BRZYSKI, Maciej BrzyskiTriTeam
Kraków 0:15:40.45 +0:00:59.69
5 - M /5 M30/3 [120]MIODOŃSKI, Robert
Kraków 0:15:53.13 +0:01:12.37
6 - M /6 M20/2 [2292]PIJANOVSKY, Martin Chochla Racing Bronowice
Wiedeń 0:16:26.36 +0:01:45.60
7 - M /7 M20/3 [66]BARWA, Wojciech
Spytkowice 0:16:27.68 +0:01:46.92
8 - M /8 M30/4 [2293]PISZCZEK, Stanisław
Przemyśl 0:16:37.62 +0:01:56.86
9 - M /9 M16/2 [104]KUCHARCZYK, Jakub UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:17:07.12 +0:02:26.36
10 - M /10 M30/5 [2282]CZYŻ, Radosław Husaria Race Team
Krakó 0:17:12.89 +0:02:32.13
11 - K /1 K13/1 [12]WĄSIK, Maja SportWise
Kraków 0:17:22.23 +0:02:41.47
12 - M /11 M13/1 [158]TARNAWSKI, Jan WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:17:24.37 +0:02:43.61
13 - M /12 M20/4 [87]GAJDA, Kamil
Kraków 0:17:35.45 +0:02:54.69
14 - K /2 K13/2 [1035]NIESSNER, Pola
0:17:47.98 +0:03:07.22
15 - M /13 M40/1 [2280]BZOWSKI, Michał Trailrun
Kraków 0:18:22.85 +0:03:42.09
16 - M /14 M13/2 [145]SIENCZYŁO, Jan Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice 0:18:38.10 +0:03:57.34
17 - M /15 M16/3 [2298]HYLA, Damian UKS Kometa Gliwice
0:18:48.56 +0:04:07.80
18 - M /16 M40/2 [70]BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław Go Aptiv!
Kraków 0:18:49.73 +0:04:08.97
19 - M /17 M20/5 [2294]TĄDER, Marcin KS Victoria Żytno
Żytno 0:19:12.93 +0:04:32.17
20 - M /18 M13/3 [142]RYCHLIK, Patryk Lisy Pustyni
Klucze 0:19:21.34 +0:04:40.58
21 - K /3 K20/1 [2297]WICHA, Małgorzata
0:19:23.33 +0:04:42.57
22 - K /4 K13/3 [108]LEŚNIAK, Matylda UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:19:33.14 +0:04:52.38
23 - M /19 M13/4 [100]KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:19:37.75 +0:04:56.99
24 - M /20 M40/3 [2307]SIWAK, Ryszard
0:19:42.86 +0:05:02.10
25 - K /5 K16/1 [133]POLEWKA, Aleksandra UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:20:11.77 +0:05:31.01
26 - K /6 K16/2 [132]POGODA, Kinga UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:20:23.66 +0:05:42.90
27 - M /21 M13/5 [74]BUBLIK, Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków
Kraków 0:20:24.29 +0:05:43.53
28 - M /22 M13/6 [170]WYPYCH, Hubert 3TRITEAM
Krakow 0:20:25.32 +0:05:44.56
29 - M /23 M40/4 [148]SŁOŃSKI, Marek WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:20:25.71 +0:05:44.95
30 - M /24 M13/7 [167]WÓJCIK, Paweł WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:20:35.60 +0:05:54.84
31 - K /7 K13/4 [107]LAMPARSKA, Maja WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:20:44.52 +0:06:03.76
32 - K /8 K13/5 [1025]DANIELAK, Hanna WKS Wawel
Zielonki 0:20:50.62 +0:06:09.86
33 - M /25 M13/8 [85]FIREK, Grzegorz 2xWK
Kraków 0:21:00.11 +0:06:19.35
34 - M /26 M16/4 [2306]MAJ, Samuel
0:21:42.19 +0:07:01.43
35 - M /27 M13/9 [131]PISAREK, Kordian WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:21:44.60 +0:07:03.84
36 - K /9 K30/1 [1022]NAZIM, Agnieszka Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:21:47.10 +0:07:06.34
37 - M /28 M20/6 [80]ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz AZS CMUJ KRAKÓW
Kraków 0:21:53.89 +0:07:13.13
38 - K /10 K13/6 [2310]GRUSZKA, Dominika Niepołomice Biegają
0:21:59.06 +0:07:18.30
39 - M /29 M40/5 [155]TARASIEWICZ, Marcin Forex Bad Boys
Kraków 0:22:01.84 +0:07:21.08
40 - K /11 K13/7 [141]RAJCA, Luiza KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Trzebinia 0:22:11.81 +0:07:31.05
41 - M /30 M40/6 [2283]DUDA, Wojciech Skawina Biega
Buków 0:22:12.99 +0:07:32.23
42 - M /31 M13/10 [159]TARNOWSKI, Przemysław WKS Wawel BnO
Zabierzów 0:22:15.98 +0:07:35.22
43 - K /12 K20/2 [2289]KWIATKOWSKA, Marta WKS Wawel
Kraków 0:22:16.77 +0:07:36.01
44 - M /32 M13/11 [161]TYLIBA, Karol MIKI
Przeginia 0:22:17.99 +0:07:37.23
45 - M /33 M40/7 [1026]WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł remus biega
Kraków 0:22:24.27 +0:07:43.51
46 - K /13 K20/3 [2284]GLEGOŁA, Adrianna AZS UJ
Kraków 0:22:37.41 +0:07:56.65
47 - K /14 K40/1 [2287]KACZMAREK, Katarzyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Sułków 0:22:45.17 +0:08:04.41
48 - M /34 M16/5 [105]KUKLA, Bartosz UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:22:53.03 +0:08:12.27
49 - K /15 K30/2 [2300]LORENZ, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
0:23:08.75 +0:08:27.99
50 - K /16 K13/8 [147]SŁOŃSKA, Antonina WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:23:26.33 +0:08:45.57
51 - K /17 K13/9 [2301]OLEJNIK, Jaśmina WKS Wawel BnO
0:23:29.78 +0:08:49.02
52 - K /18 K40/2 [1018]CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice 0:23:31.06 +0:08:50.30
53 - K /19 K30/3 [2285]HERDA, Ewelina G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Masłomiąca 0:23:35.57 +0:08:54.81
54 - M /35 M40/8 [171]WYPYCH, Marek 3TRITEAM
Kraków 0:23:42.15 +0:09:01.39
55 - M /36 M13/12 [1034]CHODLEWSKI, Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanów
0:23:48.90 +0:09:08.14
56 - M /37 M13/13 [1028]PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub
0:23:53.64 +0:09:12.88
57 - M /38 M13/14 [154]TARASIEWICZ, Franciszek Forex Bad Boys
Kraków 0:24:18.22 +0:09:37.46
58 - K /20 K30/4 [2286]JAMRUSZKIEWICZ , Katarzyna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Zdzięsławice 0:24:20.52 +0:09:39.76
59 - M /39 M60/1 [2288]KRAWCZYK, Mirosław MJMetal Oświęcim
Oświęcim 0:24:32.33 +0:09:51.57
60 - K /21 K40/3 [162]TYLIBA, Magdalena MIKI
Przeginia 0:24:37.10 +0:09:56.34
61 - M /40 M13/15 [96]KLAKLA, Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów 0:24:37.81 +0:09:57.05
62 - M /41 M13/16 [90]GRZEGORCZYK, Borys WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:24:42.79 +0:10:02.03
63 - K /22 K20/4 [118]MĘŻYK, Aleksandra #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:24:50.89 +0:10:10.13
64 - M /42 M40/9 [77]BUŁAWA, Grzegorz UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:24:52.26 +0:10:11.50
65 - M /43 M13/17 [68]BĄK, Szymon
Kraków 0:25:09.16 +0:10:28.40
66 - M /44 M40/10 [67]BĄK, Artur FC po 40tce
Kraków 0:25:09.68 +0:10:28.92
67 - M /45 M13/18 [103]KRZYŻAN, Stanisław
Jerzmanowice 0:25:12.78 +0:10:32.02
68 - K /23 K40/4 [134]POLEWKA, Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:25:18.21 +0:10:37.45
69 - K /24 K13/10 [99]KOCHOŃ, Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:25:25.75 +0:10:44.99
70 - M /46 M13/19 [95]KĘSEK, Bartek CSK Brzezie
Brzezie 0:26:28.70 +0:11:47.94
71 - M /47 M16/6 [2305]REMISZ, Jakub
0:26:40.92 +0:12:00.16
72 - K /25 K13/11 [1036]PUDEŁEK, Jowita
0:27:01.42 +0:12:20.66
73 - K /26 K13/12 [106]KURTYCZ, Natalka WKS Wawel BnO
kraków 0:27:14.22 +0:12:33.46
74 - M /48 M13/20 [150]STACHURA, Jan WKS Wawel BnO
Burów 0:27:19.86 +0:12:39.10
75 - M /49 M60/2 [117]MASŁYK, Jan TIMmaslyk
Kraków 0:27:37.28 +0:12:56.52
76 - K /27 K13/13 [92]JANAS, Amelia
Kraków 0:27:45.36 +0:13:04.60
77 - K /28 K13/14 [75]BUDZIŃSKA, Julia
Kraków 0:27:52.32 +0:13:11.56
78 - K /29 K40/5 [94]KĘSEK, Anna CSK Brzezie
Brzezie 0:27:54.63 +0:13:13.87
79 - M /50 M13/21 [2296]TOKARSKI, Tomasz
Kraków 0:28:06.50 +0:13:25.74
80 - K /30 K40/6 [2295]TOKARSKA, Bożena Tokarska
Kraków 0:28:07.32 +0:13:26.56
81 - K /31 K30/5 [88]GAWLAS, Monika
Wadowice 0:28:16.49 +0:13:35.73
82 - M /51 M50/1 [1038]JAMKA, Wiesław Skawina Biega
0:28:36.16 +0:13:55.40
83 - K /32 K40/7 [1020]MAZUR-OTRĘBSKA, Anna MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA
Kraków 0:28:41.28 +0:14:00.52
84 - K /33 K40/8 [2299]SŁAPAK-ŚLIWA, Paulina
0:28:48.32 +0:14:07.56
85 - K /34 K13/15 [168]WRONA, Oliwia #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:28:49.88 +0:14:09.12
86 - M /52 M50/2 [1021]MISINIEC, Bogdan Pszczółka Team
Zubrzyca Górna 0:29:06.25 +0:14:25.49
87 - M /53 M13/22 [110]LIGĘZA, Jan Smashing PĄpkins
Kraków 0:29:57.89 +0:15:17.13
88 - K /35 K13/16 [1029]RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
0:30:00.08 +0:15:19.32
89 - M /54 M13/23 [86]FIREK, Jakub 2xWK
Kraków 0:30:16.80 +0:15:36.04
90 - K /36 K13/17 [109]LIGĘZA, Hanna Smashing PĄpkins
Kraków 0:30:22.72 +0:15:41.96
91 - M /55 M13/24 [2309]PIASECKI, Aleksander
0:30:42.53 +0:16:01.77
92 - K /37 K13/18 [1014]PAWŁOWSKA, Anna
0:31:11.98 +0:16:31.22
93 - K /38 K40/9 [138]PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
0:32:19.77 +0:17:39.01
94 - K /39 K13/19 [93]JANAS, Natalia
Kraków 0:32:47.35 +0:18:06.59
95 - K /40 K13/20 [102]KRZYŻAN, Alina
Jerzmanowice 0:32:48.43 +0:18:07.67
96 - M /56 M16/7 [2302]GODULA, Sebastian MOW Kraków
0:34:10.57 +0:19:29.81
97 - M /57 M16/8 [2304]ZASADZKI, Krzysztof MOW Kraków
0:34:28.53 +0:19:47.77
98 - M /58 M16/9 [2303]MOWROCZNIOK, Daniel MOW Kraków
0:34:29.47 +0:19:48.71
99 - K /41 K40/10 [165]WIERZBICKA, Dominika Goń się!
Kraków 0:36:49.96 +0:22:09.20
100 - M /59 M13/25 [84]FILICIAK, Antoni CAFFETTIERA
Kraków 0:38:30.46 +0:23:49.70
101 - K /42 K40/11 [98]KŁECZEK-WRONA, Ewa #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:39:40.93 +0:25:00.17
102 - K /43 K60/1 [1027]WOŹNIAK, Barbara Ambasador Grand Prix Krakowa
Limanowa 0:49:53.07 +0:35:12.31
K40 [64]WOŹNICZKA, Małgorzata
Sieciechowice >>>
K13 [69]BISKUPSKA, Julia WKS Wawel BnO
KRAKÓW >>>
K13 [71]BŁYSKOSZ, Magda WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
M20 [72]BOROŃ, Dariusz ASICS FrontRunner Poland
Kraków >>>
M16 [76]BUŁAWA, Filip UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
M16 [78]BYRCZEK, Jan UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K40 [79]CZEPIEL, Monika CSK Brzezie
Kraków >>>
K16 [81]DANIELAK, Alicja
Zielonki >>>
M40 [82]DEC, Jacek
Kraków >>>
M40 [83]DUBIEL, Piotr 2xWK
Kraków >>>
K13 [89]GRUSZKA, Dominika Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice >>>
K13 [91]HAŁUCHA, Martyna WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
K13 [97]KŁAPUT, Natalia Endorfiny
Wadowice >>>
M13 [101]KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K30 [111]LIRO, Justyna Liro
Kraków >>>
K16 [112]LISTEK, Marta WKS Wawel BnO
Bolechowice >>>
M13 [113]LUDWIN, Jakub KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów >>>
M30 [114]MARKOWSKI, Marcin UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
M13 [115]MARSZAŁEK, Patryk UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
M13 [116]MARZEC, Maciej
Wieliczka >>>
K13 [119]MICHNO, Marta WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
K13 [121]MOSZKOWICZ, Anna WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
K13 [122]MOSZKOWICZ, Julia WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
M70 [123]NAZIM, Tadeusz Skawina Biega
Skawina >>>
K13 [124]NIESSNER, Pola WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
K16 [125]NYGA, Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K13 [126]OLEJNIK, Jaśmina WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
K13 [127]OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
K13 [128]OWSIANKA, Wiktoria WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
K40 [129]PATER, Sylwia MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
OŚWIĘCIM >>>
M40 [130]PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Wieliczka >>>
K13 [135]POLEWKA, Julianna UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K40 [136]POMIERNA, Elżbieta Suchary z Sahary
Olkusz >>>
K13 [137]PUDEŁEK, Jowita LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
>>>
K13 [139]PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
M13 [140]PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
K13 [143]RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów >>>
K13 [144]SIEK, Barbara WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
M13 [146]SKOWRON, Wojciech UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K16 [149]SOBEL, Natalia UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
M20 [151]STUGLIK, Krzysztof
Targanice >>>
M40 [152]SZAWUL, Piotr ITMBW Kraków
KRAKÓW >>>
K30 [156]TARASIEWICZ, Marta Forex Bad Boys
Kraków >>>
M13 [160]TOWAREK, Michał UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K40 [163]URBAŃSKA, Ewa Suchary z Sahary
Bukowno >>>
K20 [164]WĄCŁAWSKA, Anita
Trzyciąż >>>
K13 [166]WOJTAS, Julia WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
M40 [169]WRONA, Tymoteusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków >>>
K13 [172]WYPYCH, Milena 3TRITEAM
Krakow >>>
M13 [173]ZADARNOWSKI, Marek
Kraków >>>
K13 [174]ZAWADA, Zuzanna WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
M13 [328]STASIKOWSKI, Piotr TriWise
Kraków >>>
M30 [1013]MOŃ, Bartosz
>>>
K20 [1019]KŁAPA, Patrycja Decathlon
Kraków >>>
M13 [1023]PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub UKS Lider Siercza
Wieliczka >>>
K40 [1032]ANETA, Rzędkowska
>>>
K50 [1033]WOŹNIAK, Barbara
>>>
M13 [2279]ARMUŁA, Karol Sportwise
Kraków >>>
M16 [2281]CZAJKOWSKI, Mateusz SportWise
Kraków >>>
K30 [2290]LORENZ, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Wieliczka >>>
K13 [2291]MŁYNARSKA , Józefina Sportwise
Kraków >>>