WawelCup2020 - Zgłoszenia
2020-07-10 - 2020-07-12
2020-07-10 - 2020-07-12
# | Kategoria | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WM12-14B | ADAMIAK, Amelia | 2008 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430943 | E1;E2 | ||
2 | M21E | ADAMSKI, Robert | 1986 | 100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWICA Dębołęka | 7208177 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | W35 | ALABRUDZIŃSKA, Agnieszka | 1985 | 12 BZ | 8648779 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | M60 | ANDRZEJEWSKI, Leszek | 1959 | UKS Azymut 45 | 1624 | 887230 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | OPEN | ANTONOWICZ, Anna Maria | 1998 | Team 360 | 0 | 886680 | E1;E3 | |
6 | M21S | ANTONOWICZ, Jerzy | 1968 | Team360 | 00090 | 504405 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | M45 | BADARYCZ, Piotr | 1975 | E1;E2;E3 | ||||
8 | M40 | BALMOWSKI, Radosław | 1976 | 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław | 8099120 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | W35 | BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta | 1979 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04287 | 8648669 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | W21E | BARANOWSKA-TRZASKO, Aleksandra | 1979 | Indywidualnie | 1397547 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
11 | W55 | BARGIEL , Beata | 1965 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 2086530 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
12 | M50 | BARTCZAK, Jarosław | 1968 | UMKS ORKAN | 00743 | 887093 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | WM12-14B | BARTNIK, Mikołaj | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04881 | 430918 | E1;E2 | |
14 | M45 | BARTOS, Maciej | 1974 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4218 | 887234 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | M12 | BARTOS, Ryszard | 2009 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4217 | 1409360 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | M18 | BARTOS, Zbigniew | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2127 | 8656097 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | OPEN | BĄCZEK, Aleksandra | 1994 | 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław | 1426887 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
18 | M55 | BĄCZEK, Dariusz | 1965 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 04013 | 8007387 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
19 | M10 | BĄCZEK, Jędrzej | 2010 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 04816 | 9201530 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
20 | W21E | BĄCZEK, Małgorzata | 2001 | WKS WAWEL | BnO | 8636995 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | W21S | BĄKOWSKA, Dominika | 1992 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04215 | 8517347 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | OPEN | BEDNARSKA, Zuzanna | 1999 | UNTS Warszawa | 8040198 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
23 | M35 | BEK, Michał | 1981 | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | 04818 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
24 | M14 | BEKIER, Daniel | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04357 | 2048196 | E1;E2 | |
25 | W16 | BEKIER, Monika | 2005 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04730 | 430934 | E1;E2 | |
26 | W10 | BELICA, Karolina | 2010 | LUKS IMPULS | 4403502 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
27 | W14 | BELICA, Milena | 2007 | LUKS IMPULS | 4403501 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
28 | M75/80 | BENEŠ , Karel | 1942 | SKOB Havířov | 1421901 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
29 | M21E | BERNACIAK, Aleksander | 1983 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01402 | 8000594 | E1;E2;E3 | |
30 | W21E | BIAŁA, Weronika | 1986 | 8001842 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
31 | W20 | BIELECKA, Aleksandra | 2000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 2053525 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
32 | W12 | BIELECKA, Marta | 2008 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 219180 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
33 | M16 | BIELECKI, Michał | 2004 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 895238 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
34 | OPEN 2 | BIELECKI, Tadeusz | 1974 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 418977 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
35 | W21S | BINIECKA, Małgorzata | 1987 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00339 | 505002 | E1;E2;E3 | |
36 | W12 | BISKUPSKA , Julia | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 3646 | 8000584 | E1;E2;E3 | |
37 | W10 | BISKUPSKA , Małgorzata | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 8000394 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
38 | M21E | BLUZA, Łukasz | 1977 | indywidualnie | 1460500 | E1;E3 | ||
39 | M45 | BŁACHUT, Igor | 1973 | Team360 | 8030173 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
40 | W50 | BOGUCKA-JAROSZEK, Anna | 1970 | Team 360 | 02245 | 607807 | E2;E3 | |
41 | M65 | BOHACZEK, Janusz | 1952 | UMKS ORKAN | 00135K | 413376 | E1;E2;E3 | |
42 | M10 | BORCZYK, Dawid | 2010 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4535 | 412394 | E1;E2;E3 | |
43 | W21S | BORCZYK, Iwona | 1986 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4536 | 1419992 | E1;E2;E3 | |
44 | W14 | BORKOWSKA, Lena | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03756 | 1419857 | E1;E2;E3 | |
45 | WM10R | BORYCHOWSKA, Antonina | 2014 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 1394413 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
46 | W14 | BOŻEK, Ewelina | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04359 | 2048185 | E1;E2 | |
47 | WM10R | BRZÓSTEK-WARMUS, Antoni | 2017 | Indywidualnie | E1;E2 | |||
48 | W21S | BUGAJ, Katarzyna | 1998 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 8000390 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
49 | W50 | BUGAJ, Teresa | 1968 | WKS Wawel | 8000388 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
50 | M21S | BUGÁR, Gergely | 1992 | BÖF Budaörs | 8357345 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
51 | M65 | BUGÁR, József | 1953 | BÖF Budaörs | 8447500 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
52 | W40 | BULTROWICZ, Agnieszka | 1977 | KS Hades Poznań | 00944 | 8000826 | E1;E2;E3 | |
53 | M10N | BULTROWICZ, Franciszek | 2011 | KS Hades Poznań | 2067834 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
54 | M14 | BULTROWICZ, Tymoteusz | 2006 | KS Hades Poznań | 03700 | 8000827 | E1;E2;E3 | |
55 | OPEN | BUZEK, Gabi | 1979 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3 | |||
56 | M20 | BYRCZEK, Jan | 2000 | UKS KOMETA | 02726 | 8631691 | E1;E2;E3 | |
57 | M40 | CENIUK, Sylwester | 1978 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452727 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
58 | W16 | CEPURDEJ, Katarzyna | 2004 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8667680 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
59 | W18 | CEPURDEJ, Nina | 2003 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8667603 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
60 | M60 | CEPURDEJ, Oleksandr | 1958 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8664839 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
61 | M14 | CEPURDEJ, Władysław | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8666003 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
62 | OPEN 2 | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | 1978 | ChabTeam | brak | brak | E1;E2;E3 | |
63 | WM12-14B | CHABRZYK, Oliwia | 2007 | ChabTeam | brak | brak | E1;E2;E3 | |
64 | M10 | CHABRZYK, Wojciech | 2010 | ChabTeam | brak | brak | E1;E2;E3 | |
65 | OPEN | CHACHURSKA, Magdalena | 1978 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 8201278 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
66 | M14 | CHACHURSKI, Mieszko | 2007 | UNTS Warszawa | 04193 | 8291207 | E1;E2;E3 | |
67 | M55 | CHACHURSKI, Ryszard | 1963 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00065 | 8020163 | E1;E2;E3 | |
68 | M21E | CHARUBA, Łukasz | 1990 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 402 | 8667272 | E1;E2;E3 | |
69 | WM10R | CHARUBA, Maria | 2018 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 7200174 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
70 | M12 | CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | 2008 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 3602 | 886343 | E1;E2;E3 | |
71 | M70 | CHOJNACKI, Marian | 1948 | indywidualnie | E1;E2;E3 | |||
72 | M60 | CHUŁEK, Aleksander | 1959 | UKS Azymut 45 | 00547 | 8201410 | E1;E2;E3 | |
73 | OPEN | CHWIEJCZAK, Dorota | 0000 | 259382 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
74 | M40 | CIEĆWIERZ, Sławomir | 1979 | UKS Azymut 45 | 4338 | 8270379 | E1;E2;E3 | |
75 | OPEN | CIESIELSKA, Karina | 2006 | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | 8648757 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
76 | W20 | CIESIÓŁKA, Katarzyna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1827 | 8645192 | E1;E2;E3 | |
77 | W14 | CISZEK, Kasia | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 8654388 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
78 | M40 | CISZEK, Marcin | 1976 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8654383 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
79 | M12 | CIUPA, Jan | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3926 | 8667280 | E1;E2;E3 | |
80 | M40 | CIUPA, Marcin | 1978 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3927 | 8020578 | E1;E2;E3 | |
81 | W40 | CIUPA, Monika | 1980 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4654 | 887244 | E1;E2;E3 | |
82 | WM10R | CIUPA, Wojciech | 2015 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887243 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
83 | W21E | CYCH, Agnieszka | 1999 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2 0 9 9 | 889175 | E1;E2;E3 | |
84 | M40 | CYCH, Piotr | 1968 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8091968 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
85 | W21S | CYCH, Weronika | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1586 | 504041 | E2;E3 | |
86 | W21E | CYGLER, Paulina | 1991 | WKS Wawel | 00836 | 895234 | E1;E2;E3 | |
87 | M21E | CYGLER, Sławomir | 1990 | WKS Wawel | 00093 | 886658 | E1;E2;E3 | |
88 | W55 | CYWINSKA, Katarzyna | 1963 | indywidualnie | 1369369 | E1;E2 | ||
89 | M45 | CZAPLA, Przemysław | 1974 | WKS Wawel | Tak | 8281274 | E1;E2;E3 | |
90 | M16 | CZAPLA, Tadeusz | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 8010305 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
91 | M40 | CZAPLA, Tomasz | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 8625255 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
92 | M50 | CZARNOŁĘCKI, Krzysztof | 1968 | samodzielny | 1411183 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
93 | W55 | CZERKAWSKA, Urszula | 1962 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 01495 | 2036945 | E1;E2;E3 | |
94 | M60 | CZERKAWSKI, Wacław | 1960 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 01496 | 435239 | E1;E2;E3 | |
95 | M16 | CZYŃSKI, Miłosz | 2004 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03443 | 8260722 | E1;E2;E3 | |
96 | M21S | DANIELEWICZ , Patryk | 1990 | JW 4495 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
97 | OPEN 2 | DARCHUK, Oleksandr | 1978 | brak | brak | E1;E2;E3 | ||
98 | W14 | DARGACZ, Paulina | 2007 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04488 | 8517349 | E1;E2;E3 | |
99 | M16 | DĄBROWSKI, Karol | 2005 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03907 | 1419863 | E1;E2;E3 | |
100 | M50 | DESZCZ, Stanisław | 1970 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 02638 | 2057148 | E3 | |
101 | W14 | DOBROMILSKA, Izabela | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04381 | 2048189 | E1;E2 | |
102 | M45 | DOBROWOLSKI, Piotr | 1973 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 02972 | 8010873 | E1;E2;E3 | |
103 | W16 | DOMAGAŁA, Emilia | 2005 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 2048188 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
104 | M45 | DOMIN, Tomasz | 1975 | sevencoins.pl | 7504300 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
105 | W18 | DOREŃ, Wiktoria | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3854 | 8646297 | E1;E2;E3 | |
106 | M14 | DRAPELLA, Stanisław | 2007 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04803 | 8516449 | E1;E2;E3 | |
107 | W35 | DRĄGOWSKA, Malwina | 1985 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 00786 | 8033244 | E1;E2;E3 | |
108 | W55 | DRĄGOWSKA, Marzena | 0000 | OK!Sport | 887229 | E3 | ||
109 | M21E | DRĄGOWSKI, Kuba | 1990 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 00684 | 8628698 | E1;E2;E3 | |
110 | M55 | DRĄGOWSKI, Marek | 1965 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 887232 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
111 | OPEN | DRĄGOWSKI, Paweł | 2001 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 1419870 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
112 | M35 | DRĄGOWSKI, Piotr | 1982 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 00687 | 8426644 | E1;E2;E3 | |
113 | M60 | DRĄGOWSKI, Robert | 0000 | OK!Sport | 887222 | E3 | ||
114 | WM10R | DRĄGOWSKI, Wojtek | 2018 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 886617 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
115 | W21S | DUDEK, Izabela | 1995 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4819 | 8010871 | E1;E2;E3 | |
116 | M21E | DUDEK, Wojciech | 1994 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1171 | 8631571 | E1;E2;E3 | |
117 | M10 | DUDZIAK, Andrzej | 2010 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 2115726 | E2;E3 | |
118 | OPEN | DUDZIAK, Damian | 1977 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 1412009 | E2;E3 | |
119 | W40 | DUDZIAK, Karolina | 1978 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 8220178 | E1;E2;E3 | |
120 | M14 | DURMA, Jerzy | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04457 | 2146538 | E1;E2;E3 | |
121 | M40 | DURMAJ, Marcin | 1979 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452715 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
122 | M40 | DUTKIEWICZ, Damian | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01279 | 9101296 | E1;E2;E3 | |
123 | W12 | DUTKIEWICZ, Wiktora | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03881 | 7200190 | E1;E2;E3 | |
124 | M14 | DWOJAK, Gracjan | 2006 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04123 | 2025008 | E1;E2;E3 | |
125 | W35 | DYBKA, Katarzyna | 1983 | 12BZ | 8648767 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
126 | W35 | DZIKA, Natalia | 1983 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452725 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
127 | M21E | DZIOBA, Mateusz | 1995 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01101 | 8650822 | E1;E2;E3 | |
128 | WM12-14B | DZIUBA, Justyna | 2006 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04340 | 8629801 | E1;E2;E3 | |
129 | W14 | DZWONKOWSKA, Paulina | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03366 | 8062062 | E1;E2;E3 | |
130 | WM10R | DŻUMAGA, Julia | 2011 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 8082011 | E1;E2;E3 | |
131 | WM12-14B | DŻUMAGA, Sara | 2009 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04233 | 8042009 | E1;E2;E3 | |
132 | OPEN | EC, Ewa | 1960 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | E2 | |||
133 | WM10R | ERTEL, Alicja | 2014 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048144 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
134 | M16 | ERTEL, Jacek | 2004 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048145 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
135 | W50 | ERTEL, Krystyna | 1969 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048156 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
136 | W21E | FILIPCZAK, Jagoda | 1994 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 8150384 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
137 | W20 | FILIPCZAK, Natalia | 2000 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1927 | 8640914 | E1;E2;E3 | |
138 | M14 | FILIPCZAK-DUDZIAK, Bartosz | 2006 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04241 | 2115754 | E1;E2;E3 | |
139 | M21E | FILIPEK, Marcin | 1983 | 12 BZ | 8648780 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
140 | W18 | FILIPIAK, Adrianna | 2003 | KS Hades Poznań | 4153 | 8000831 | E1;E2;E3 | |
141 | W45 | FILIPIAK, Agnieszka | 1975 | KS Hades Poznań | 4413 | 2067831 | E1;E2;E3 | |
142 | M45 | FILIPIAK, Marek | 1973 | KS Hades Poznań | 4414 | 8000830 | E1;E2;E3 | |
143 | M21E | FILIPIAK, Mateusz | 1998 | KS Hades Poznań | 4415 | 8000832 | E1;E2;E3 | |
144 | W21E | FORTUNIAK, Weronika | 1998 | UNTS Warszawa | 2836 | 8646293 | E1;E2;E3 | |
145 | M50 | FORYSTEK, Józef | 1966 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02080 | 8180366 | E1;E2;E3 | |
146 | OPEN | FORYSTEK, Konrad | 1993 | WKS Wawel | 02267 | 1993127 | E1;E2;E3 | |
147 | OPEN | FORYSTEK, Marek | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 02620 | 1973024 | E1;E2;E3 | |
148 | M12 | FORYSTEK, Szymon | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 1080905 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
149 | WM10R | FORYSTEK-RAUDNER, Katarzyna | 1966 | WKS Wawel | 1966318 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
150 | W21E | FRĄCZEK-BOGACKA, Justyna | 1978 | 981702 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
151 | WM10R | FRĄTCZAK, Natalia | 2017 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 1394441 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
152 | M35 | FRĄTCZAK, Sławomir | 1984 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04370 | 8515549 | E1;E2;E3 | |
153 | M35 | FROM , Piotr | 1983 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4856 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
154 | M16 | FRONIA, Jakub | 2005 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04116 | 2048153 | E1;E2;E3 | |
155 | M65 | GACKOWSKI, Bogdan | 1953 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 00846 | 1416911 | E1;E2;E3 | |
156 | W40 | GAJEWSKA, Katarzyna | 1980 | 4 batalion inżynieryjny | 7000496 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
157 | OPEN 2 | GARBACIK, Wojciech | 1971 | 8640909 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
158 | M21S | GARBULIŃSKI, Grzegorz | 1994 | Indywidualnie | 2013796 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
159 | W35 | GAWRON, Kasia | 1982 | WKS Wawel | 2077837 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
160 | M14 | GĄSIENICA-SAMEK, Adam | 2006 | UNTS Warszawa | 2573 | 1408267 | E1;E2;E3 | |
161 | M21S | GĄSIOROWSKI, Adam | 1989 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03558 | 9060601 | E1;E2;E3 | |
162 | OPEN | GENDEK, Katarzyna | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 1408266 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
163 | W16 | GENDEK, Marta | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 4136 | 1414202 | E1;E2;E3 | |
164 | M45 | GIELEC, Artur | 1975 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887246 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
165 | W16 | GIELEC, Julia | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3047 | 8667261 | E1;E2;E3 | |
166 | OPEN | GIELEC, Małgorzata | 1975 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887247 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
167 | W21E | GIELEC, Zuzanna | 2002 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3046 | 8640927 | E1;E2;E3 | |
168 | M70 | GLIŃSKI, Henryk | 1950 | KS Artemis Wrocław | D92023 | 305974 | E1;E2;E3 | |
169 | M45 | GLISZCZYŃSKI, Janusz | 1974 | TRV Potrzanowo | 887086 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
170 | W21E | GŁOWACZ, Julia | 2000 | UNTS Warszawa | 02754 | 8000399 | E2 | |
171 | WM10R | GOCYŁA, Franciszek | 2014 | KS Jurajskie Orły | E1;E2;E3 | |||
172 | WM10R | GOCYŁA, Jerzy | 2016 | KS Jurajskie Orły | E1;E2;E3 | |||
173 | M35 | GOCYŁA, Mateusz | 1981 | KS Jurajskie Orły | E1;E2;E3 | |||
174 | M21S | GOLARZ, Tomasz | 1986 | 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław | 8099119 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
175 | W40 | GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta | 1980 | 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii | 8636514 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
176 | M40 | GOLINOWSKI, Paweł | 1979 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 02892 | 8648666 | E1;E2;E3 | |
177 | M45 | GORAL, Michał | 1971 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 04551 | 8001092 | E1;E2;E3 | |
178 | W40 | GÓRNIAK, Monika | 1982 | 8 brt Lipowiec | E1;E2;E3 | |||
179 | W35 | GÓRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ, Anna | 1968 | Team360 | 00091 | 8240668 | E1;E2;E3 | |
180 | M16 | GÓRSKI, Patryk | 2004 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04541 | 2033042 | E1;E2;E3 | |
181 | OPEN | GRAB, Hanna | 1987 | 412354 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
182 | W40 | GRABOWSKA , Joanna | 1979 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3 | |||
183 | M21E | GRABOWSKI, Bogusz | 1987 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452718 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
184 | M12 | GRAMSZ, Miłosz | 2008 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04859 | 339290 | E1;E2;E3 | |
185 | W12 | GROCHAL, Nina | 2009 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 412360 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
186 | W21S | GROCHOWALSKA, Alicja | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04604 | 2146573 | E1;E2;E3 | |
187 | W21S | GRUCHAŁA, Natalia | 1996 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04764 | 8516947 | E1;E2;E3 | |
188 | WM10R | GRZEGOCKA, Ola | 1993 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028219 | E2;E3 | ||
189 | M14 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4481 | 8099100 | E1;E2;E3 | |
190 | M21E | GRZEGORCZYK, Marcin | 1988 | 12 BZ | 8648770 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
191 | M65 | GUGA, Romuald | 1955 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 0716 | 8006972 | E1;E2;E3 | |
192 | W21E | GWÓŹDŹ, Ewa | 1990 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 384 | 8667266 | E1;E2;E3 | |
193 | W14 | HALEWICZ , Julia | 2007 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 03740 | 2025001 | E1;E2;E3 | |
194 | W14 | HAŁUCHA , Milena | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3936 | 2114869 | E1;E2;E3 | |
195 | W10 | HEBDA, Julia | 2010 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 4520 | 412596 | E1;E2;E3 | |
196 | W12 | HETNAR, Oliwia | 2009 | UKS | 04726 | 2025013 | E1;E2;E3 | |
197 | WM10R | HEWELT, Bianka | 2018 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2086327 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
198 | M21E | HEWELT, Maciej | 1990 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8062035 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
199 | W21E | HOFFMANN, Barbara | 1991 | Indywidualnie | - | 887095 | E1;E2;E3 | |
200 | M21E | HOFFMANN, Mateusz | 1991 | CSWL Poznań | 00007 | 9202018 | E1;E2;E3 | |
201 | M45 | HOFHANZL, Abrahám | 1973 | TJ Růžená | 8116689 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
202 | M12 | HOFHANZL, Antonín | 2009 | TJ Růžená | 8116806 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
203 | W40 | HOFHANZLOVÁ, Hana | 1979 | TJ Růžená | 2801046 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
204 | M60 | HORNIK, Zbigniew | 1956 | LKO | 01554 | 9669689 | E1;E2;E3 | |
205 | M21E | HOVORKA, Lukáš | 1990 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 8402048 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
206 | M14 | JABŁOŃSKA, Emilia | 2006 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048159 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
207 | M50 | JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 7102102 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
208 | W10 | JANAS, Agnieszka | 2011 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04516 | 338917 | E1;E2;E3 | |
209 | M12 | JANAS, Aleksander | 2009 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04515 | 338919 | E1;E2;E3 | |
210 | W40 | JANAS, Irena | 1977 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04514 | 2035285 | E1;E2;E3 | |
211 | WM10R | JANAS, Małgorzata | 2014 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04513 | 338916 | E1;E2;E3 | |
212 | M45 | JANAS, Sebastian | 1974 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04512 | 2035286 | E1;E2;E3 | |
213 | W14 | JANIAK, Magda | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04603 | 2146560 | E1;E2;E3 | |
214 | M40 | JANIAK, Paweł | 1980 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | E1;E2;E3 | |||
215 | W16 | JANIK, Patrycja | 2004 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04117 | 2048151 | E1;E2;E3 | |
216 | M12 | JANKIEWICZ, Radosław | 2008 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3913 | 2067683 | E1;E2;E3 | |
217 | M21E | JANKOWIAK, Paweł | 1989 | Chyże BnO | 04208 | 8640247 | E1;E2;E3 | |
218 | M35 | JANKOWSKI, Paweł | 1984 | Indywidualnie | 1418721 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
219 | M40 | JARONIEC, Dariusz | 1979 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452723 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
220 | M21S | JAROSZEK, Radoslaw | 1994 | Team 360 | 8640906 | E2 | ||
221 | M21E | JAROSZEK, Radoslaw | 1994 | Team 360 | 8640906 | E3 | ||
222 | M21E | JAROSZEK, Radoslaw | 1994 | Team 360 | 8640906 | E3 | ||
223 | W65/70 | JENEI, Margit | 1954 | BÖF Budaörs | 4660121 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
224 | M10 | JĘDRAS, Jakub | 2011 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4509 | 2102489 | E1;E2;E3 | |
225 | M35 | JĘDRAS, Przemysław | 1981 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3694 | 2067686 | E1;E2;E3 | |
226 | W21S | JĘDROWSKA, Katarzyna | 1990 | KS Hades Poznań | 04149 | 7203781 | E1;E2;E3 | |
227 | M45 | JOŃCZY, Daniel | 1975 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01298 | 8020375 | E1;E2;E3 | |
228 | M18 | JOŃCZY, Jakub | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03104 | 8071103 | E1;E2;E3 | |
229 | M12 | JOŃCZY, Michał | 2008 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03882 | 2053633 | E1;E2;E3 | |
230 | M21E | JURCZYK, Tomasz | 1994 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 01936 | 8640246 | E1;E2;E3 | |
231 | W21S | KACZMAREK, Anna | 1986 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04234 | 8121986 | E1;E2;E3 | |
232 | M40 | KACZMARSKI, Paweł | 1980 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 04317 | 8200108 | E1;E2;E3 | |
233 | WM10R | KACZYŃSKA, Amelia | 2011 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 361814 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
234 | W21S | KACZYŃSKA , Katarzyna | 1990 | 2 ORel. Przasnysz | 2041231 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
235 | OPEN 2 | KACZYŃSKI, Piotr | 1984 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04349 | 1407623 | E1;E2;E3 | |
236 | M21E | KALATA , Michał | 1989 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 00853 | 8160889 | E1;E2;E3 | |
237 | OPEN 2 | KALINOWSKI, Michał | 1989 | E1;E2;E3 | ||||
238 | W21S | KALISZ, Kaja | 2002 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04601 | 553469 | E1;E2;E3 | |
239 | M45 | KALSZTEIN, Karol | 1974 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 00985 | 8515547 | E1;E2;E3 | |
240 | W45 | KAMIŃSKA-SULICH, Iwona | 1974 | KS Artemis Wrocław | E2;E3 | |||
241 | M14 | KARDASZ, Jakub | 2006 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04356 | 2048182 | E1;E2 | |
242 | W10N | KARDASZ, Karolina | 2011 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04884 | 430939 | E1;E2 | |
243 | W14 | KASPRZYK, Marta | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04540 | 418961 | E1;E2;E3 | |
244 | W21E | KAVANKOVA, Iva | 1997 | SKOB Zlin | 87654971 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
245 | M21S | KĘDZIOR, Rafał | 1991 | JW 4495 | E1 | |||
246 | OPEN 2 | KIELNIEROWSKI, Paweł | 1976 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 339279 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
247 | M14 | KIELNIEROWSKI, Wojciech | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04105 | 2146554 | E1;E2;E3 | |
248 | M12 | KIERSZTYN, Jakub | 2008 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04431 | 430925 | E1;E2 | |
249 | M50 | KIJEWSKI, Jacek | 1970 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00085 | 8150370 | E1;E2;E3 | |
250 | M14 | KILICHOWSKI, Kacper | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 4126 | 9201832 | E1;E2;E3 | |
251 | WM10R | KIZERWETTER, Mikołaj | 2010 | WKS WAWEL | E1;E2;E3 | |||
252 | M14 | KLAKLA, Kacper | 2007 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 03608 | 2801056 | E1;E2;E3 | |
253 | M50 | KLASA, Tomasz | 1966 | KS Hades Poznań | 03730 | 1966423 | E1;E2;E3 | |
254 | OPEN | KLAUS-URYGA, Anna | 1975 | WKS WAWEL | 2114862 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
255 | M45 | KŁAK, Andrzej | 1971 | 34WOG | 430372 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
256 | M70 | KMIECIŃSKI, Józef | 1947 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 69 | 8000572 | E1;E2;E3 | |
257 | WM10R | KMIECŃSKI, Franciszek | 2012 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4533 | 1000230 | E1;E2;E3 | |
258 | M14 | KOCIUBA, Kajetan | 2006 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04785 | 8260717 | E1;E2;E3 | |
259 | M40 | KOCIUBA, Marek | 1980 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | E1;E2;E3 | |||
260 | M12 | KOCIUBA, Wiktor | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04002 | 8644895 | E1;E2;E3 | |
261 | M21S | KOGUCIUK, Konrad | 0000 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 03298 | 8667592 | E1;E2;E3 | |
262 | M14 | KOLORZ, Dominik | 2007 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 04622 | 2028215 | E1;E2;E3 | |
263 | W16 | KOMOROWSKA, Marta | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4655 | 8667262 | E1;E2;E3 | |
264 | WM10R | KOMSA, Aleksandra | 2015 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887248 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
265 | W35 | KOMSA, Małgorzata | 1984 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 366 | 8667271 | E1;E2;E3 | |
266 | M35 | KONARCZAK, Dariusz | 1984 | KS Hades Poznań / 17 BZ | 00903 | 501149 | E1;E2;E3 | |
267 | W45 | KONC, Katarzyna | 1975 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02953 | 7204651 | E1;E2;E3 | |
268 | M55 | KONDROTAS, Raimondas | 1962 | OK Fortuna, Vilnius | 8629909 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
269 | M60 | KONSTANCIAK, Andrzej | 1959 | OK!Sport | 412316 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
270 | W21S | KORCZYC, Anna | 1992 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04837 | 8648673 | E1;E2;E3 | |
271 | WM10R | KOSICKA, Julia | 2010 | Kb Maniac Poznań | 412341 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
272 | M40 | KOSICKI, Roman | 1977 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 981863 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
273 | M45 | KOSICKI, Tomasz | 1971 | OK!Sport | 1412342 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
274 | M45 | KOSONOWSKI, Robert | 1972 | 1 Batalion Drogowo - Mostowy | 2120345 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
275 | M14 | KOTKOWIAK, Bartosz | 2006 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03664 | 8383222 | E1;E2;E3 | |
276 | M16 | KOTKOWIAK, Piotr | 2004 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03665 | 8260724 | E1;E2;E3 | |
277 | W12 | KOWALCZYK, Kalina | 2009 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04171 | 339273 | E1;E2;E3 | |
278 | M14 | KOZEL, Mikołaj | 2007 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 4130 | 8518349 | E1;E2;E3 | |
279 | M14 | KOZIAK, Michał | 0000 | KOS BnO Szczecin | w trakcie | 8260720 | E1;E2;E3 | |
280 | M55 | KOZŁOWSKI, Jacek | 1963 | 2021371 | E3 | |||
281 | W14 | KOZUŃ, Marika | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04599 | 2146625 | E1;E2;E3 | |
282 | M35 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI, Edward | 1985 | Indywidualnie | 8062050 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
283 | M50 | KRAMSKI, Mariusz | 1970 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 8414140 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
284 | M45 | KRASUSKI, Bartomiej | 1970 | Team360 | 8040670 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
285 | M45 | KRASUSKI, Marcin | 1972 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 02688 | 8060972 | E1;E2;E3 | |
286 | W14 | KRASZEWSKA, Olga | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04651 | 2016286 | E1;E2;E3 | |
287 | M21E | KRASZEWSKI, Przemysław | 1997 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04836 | 8648667 | E1;E2;E3 | |
288 | WM10R | KRAWCZYK, Anna | 2015 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 339293 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
289 | M12 | KRAWCZYK, Piotr | 2008 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04606 | 339280 | E1;E2;E3 | |
290 | WM10R | KRAWCZYK, Szymon | 2011 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 339291 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
291 | M21E | KRAWCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2226 | 8650386 | E1;E2;E3 | |
292 | WM10R | KREJČÍK, Vít | 2015 | SKOB Zlin | 416043 | E2;E3 | ||
293 | W21S | KREJČÍKOVÁ, Marie | 1992 | SKOB Zlin | 9416043 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
294 | W18 | KREMPIŃSKA, Julia | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02651 | 8640908 | E1;E2;E3 | |
295 | M14 | KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03559 | 8035590 | E1;E2;E3 | |
296 | M35 | KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr | 1976 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02652 | 8002652 | E1;E2;E3 | |
297 | M60 | KRET, Jacek | 1957 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 03723 | 2103970 | E1;E2;E3 | |
298 | M60 | KROCHMAL, Andrzej | 1956 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 00528 | 8040156 | E1;E2;E3 | |
299 | M60 | KROCHMAL, Grzegorz | 1959 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00076 | 8280359 | E1;E2;E3 | |
300 | W60 | KROCHMAL, Małgorzata | 1958 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00075 | 8080258 | E1;E2;E3 | |
301 | M50 | KRÓL, Adrian | 1966 | BnO Tworóg | 8000392 | E1;E2 | ||
302 | M70 | KRUCZEK, Stanislaw | 1948 | WKS Wawel | 830 | 2057145 | E1;E2;E3 | |
303 | M21S | KRUPA, Łukasz | 1990 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04250 | 338297 | E1;E2;E3 | |
304 | M50 | KRUPIŃSKI, Andrzej | 1969 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1175 | 8651325 | E1;E2;E3 | |
305 | M45 | KRYSZCZAK, Adam | 1972 | 2 ORel Przasnysz | 2041249 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
306 | M35 | KRZYMINIEWSKI, Marek | 1985 | 100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWICA Dębołęka | 8311085 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
307 | M45 | KRZYMINIEWSKI, Sławomir | 1973 | 100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWICA Dębołęka | 8071973 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
308 | M45 | KRZYŻOSTANEK, Jarosław | 1973 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 8050888 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
309 | W16 | KRZYŻOSTANEK, Patrycja | 2005 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 8088009 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
310 | W21E | KUBICKA, Zuzanna | 1993 | UNTS Warszawa | 0037 | 8000843 | E1;E2;E3 | |
311 | M40 | KUBISIAK, Marek | 1977 | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 02107 | 7210455 | E1;E2;E3 | |
312 | M14 | KUBISIAK, Tomasz | 2007 | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 7210456 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
313 | M18 | KUBISIAK, Witold | 2002 | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 7210454 | E1;E2 | ||
314 | M21E | KUCA, Kacper | 1999 | UNTS Warszawa | 2032 | 8636525 | E1;E2;E3 | |
315 | M45 | KUDŁACZ, Tomasz | 0000 | E3 | ||||
316 | M40 | KUJDA, Arkadiusz | 1979 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | 03987 | 8062063 | E1;E2;E3 | |
317 | W14 | KULA, Maja | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03962 | 8434123 | E1;E2;E3 | |
318 | M18 | KULA, Mateusz | 2003 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03666 | 8636996 | E1;E2;E3 | |
319 | M18 | KULESZA, Igor | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4098 | 8667279 | E1;E2;E3 | |
320 | W35 | KULICKA, Agata | 1975 | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 01157 | 9861025 | E1;E2;E3 | |
321 | W21S | KULIKOVA, Olga | 1988 | Nasz Klub | 895120 | E2;E3 | ||
322 | W10 | KULKA, Kornelia | 2010 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04343 | 2025011 | E1;E2;E3 | |
323 | W16 | KULKA , Wiktoria | 2005 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 03855 | 2016464 | E1;E2;E3 | |
324 | M21S | KUREK, Jarosław | 1988 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 305987 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
325 | W21E | KUREK, Marta | 1986 | 1427311 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
326 | W16 | KURTYCZ, Natalia | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 4021 | 8000583 | E1;E2;E3 | |
327 | M21E | KURYJ, Marek | 1978 | WKS WAWEL | 3252 | 8650882 | E1;E2;E3 | |
328 | W50 | KURZYP, Anna | 1968 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4745 | 8007376 | E1;E2;E3 | |
329 | M14 | KURZYP, Michał | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 03271 | 2057139 | E1;E2;E3 | |
330 | M18 | KURZYP, Stanisław | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2225 | 8661471 | E1;E2;E3 | |
331 | OPEN 2 | KUŚ, Agnieszka | 1982 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8080582 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
332 | M35 | KUŚ, Michał | 1982 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8020882 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
333 | W45 | LAMPARSKA, Iwona | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 8650892 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
334 | W16 | LAMPARSKA, Maja | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3832 | 8636994 | E1;E2;E3 | |
335 | M21S | LATÁK, Rudolf | 1974 | BÖF Budaörs | 46132 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
336 | W50 | LATAŁA, Bożena | 1969 | E2 | ||||
337 | M45 | LEDZION, Grzegorz | 1971 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4657 | 8667270 | E1;E2;E3 | |
338 | M18 | LEDZION, Piotr | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4111 | 8667278 | E1;E2;E3 | |
339 | M35 | LEHMAN, Piotr | 1981 | Indywidualnie | E1;E2;E3 | |||
340 | W45 | LEMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra | 1973 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04847 | 1416917 | E1;E2;E3 | |
341 | M45 | LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz | 1973 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04846 | 2108827 | E1;E2;E3 | |
342 | M12 | LEMAŃCZYK, Witold | 2009 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04804 | 8010865 | E1;E2;E3 | |
343 | WM12-14B | LEUSZ, Nicola | 2006 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04603 | 8629803 | E1;E2;E3 | |
344 | W14 | LEWKOWICZ, Julia | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 04740 | 2146599 | E1;E2;E3 | |
345 | W65/70 | LEWOŃ, Ewa | 1955 | UMKS ORKAN | 00129K | 889676 | E1;E2;E3 | |
346 | W21S | LISEWSKA, Agnieszka | 0000 | Team 360 | 8199809 | E2 | ||
347 | W21S | LISEWSKA, Agnieszka | 0000 | Team 360 | 8199809 | E2 | ||
348 | W21E | LISEWSKA, Agnieszka | 1998 | Team 360 | 02091 | 8199809 | E3 | |
349 | M16 | LISIAK, Adam | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3049 | 8667264 | E1;E2;E3 | |
350 | M45 | LISIAK, Paweł | 1974 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3251 | 8667277 | E1;E2;E3 | |
351 | WM10R | LORENC, Sara | 2011 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 339292 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
352 | W21S | LUBAK, Kamila | 1991 | CSWInż.iChem. Wrocław | 943 | 8654381 | E1;E2;E3 | |
353 | OPEN | LUBKIEWICZ, Małgorzata | 1986 | WKS WAWEL | E1;E2;E3 | |||
354 | M12 | ŁADOMIRSKI, Szymon | 2009 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 04737 | 2099923 | E1;E2;E3 | |
355 | M70 | ŁAPANOWSKI, Jacenty | 1950 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00190 | 8672019 | E1;E2;E3 | |
356 | W55 | ŁASKA, Renata | 1964 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 1419853 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
357 | M50 | ŁASKI, Tomasz | 1965 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 1419854 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
358 | WM10R | ŁAWECKI, Jan | 2010 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 501435 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
359 | M40 | ŁAWECKI, Szymon | 1978 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 02109 | 8655944 | E1;E2;E3 | |
360 | M35 | ŁAZARSKI, Janusz | 1983 | 2 ORel. Przasnysz | 8000750 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
361 | W14 | ŁĄCKA, Julia | 2007 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03573 | 1422868 | E1;E2;E3 | |
362 | M14 | ŁĄCKI, Jakub | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03296 | 8062060 | E1;E2;E3 | |
363 | M35 | ŁĄCKI, Łukasz | 1982 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 01673 | 8062059 | E1;E2;E3 | |
364 | WM10R | ŁĄTKOWSKA, Gabrysia | 2010 | KB MANIAC Poznań | E1;E2;E3 | |||
365 | M40 | ŁĄTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 1979 | KB MANIAC Poznań | 8328477 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
366 | M35 | ŁUBIS, Michał | 0000 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02657 | 8026570 | E1;E2;E3 | |
367 | M14 | ŁUBISZ, Dominik | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04169 | 887224 | E1;E2;E3 | |
368 | M12 | ŁUBISZ, Łukasz | 2009 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04402 | 339295 | E1;E2;E3 | |
369 | W60 | ŁUŃSKA, Regina | 2056 | UMKS ORKAN | 00133 | 413394 | E1;E2;E3 | |
370 | M65 | ŁUŃSKI, Zbigniew | 2052 | UMKS ORKAN | 00132 | 413395 | E1;E2;E3 | |
371 | W21E | MACHOWSKA-KRUPA, Weronika | 1987 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 00483 | 886315 | E1;E2;E3 | |
372 | W35 | MACHOWSKA-ŁĄCKA, Magdalena | 1983 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03908 | 1422870 | E1;E2;E3 | |
373 | M60 | MACHOWSKI, Władysław | 1959 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 00482 | 2086529 | E1;E2;E3 | |
374 | M55 | MACHULAK, Mirosław | 1963 | UNTS Warszawa | 4256 | 1414198 | E1;E2;E3 | |
375 | M21E | MADEJ, Mateusz | 1991 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 00705 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
376 | M16 | MAJOWSKI, Jan | 2005 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03502 | 8062061 | E1;E2;E3 | |
377 | W14 | MALIK , Wiktoria | 2007 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 2048148 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
378 | M45 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin | 1973 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 504402 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
379 | M40 | MAREK, Mirosław | 1978 | InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba | 7205881 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
380 | W40 | MARGOL-SZUWARA, Agnieszka Margol-Szuwara | 1980 | 1 Batalion Drogowo - Mostowy | 04892 | 2120356 | E1;E2;E3 | |
381 | M14 | MARSZAŁEK, Alan | 2006 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 2048143 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
382 | M10 | MARSZAŁEK, Dawid | 2010 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04148 | 8631667 | E1;E2;E3 | |
383 | M10N | MARSZAŁEK, Karol | 2012 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201835 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
384 | W21S | MARSZAŁEK, Maria | 1981 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201831 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
385 | W45 | MARSZAŁEK, Maria | 1974 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04147 | 8631695 | E1;E2;E3 | |
386 | W12 | MARSZAŁEK, Marta | 2009 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201834 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
387 | M21S | MARSZAŁEK, Michał | 1980 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201836 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
388 | M16 | MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | 2005 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 03823 | 8631676 | E1;E2;E3 | |
389 | M45 | MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar | 1973 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04146 | 8631703 | E1;E2;E3 | |
390 | M21E | MARTE, Michal | 1975 | KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 01940 | 7081975 | E1;E2;E3 | |
391 | WM10R | MASTELA, Michał | 2015 | Indywidualnie | 2032311 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
392 | M21S | MASTELA, Rafał | 1973 | OB Havířov | 2032312 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
393 | M10N | MATWIEJCZUK, Kamil | 2011 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430910 | E1;E2 | ||
394 | M21E | MAZAN, Bartłomiej | 1992 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01319 | 8100192 | E1;E2 | |
395 | W21S | MAZUR, Katarzyna | 1983 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00350 | 553466 | E1;E2;E3 | |
396 | WM10R | MAZUR, Marta | 2014 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887236 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
397 | WM10R | MAZUR, Matylda | 2016 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887245 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
398 | M35 | MAZUR, Michał | 1983 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02952 | 1403086 | E1;E2;E3 | |
399 | W20 | MAZUREK, Agnieszka | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2223 | 8645191 | E1;E2;E3 | |
400 | W18 | MAZUREK , Joanna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2222 | 8650390 | E1;E2;E3 | |
401 | M60 | MAZUREK, Krzysztof | 1957 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 01982 | 2139265 | E3 | |
402 | M50 | MAZUREK, Piotr | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4453 | 8062046 | E1;E2;E3 | |
403 | OPEN | MAZURKIEWICZ, Agnieszka | 1973 | Smoleckie Syrenki | E1;E2;E3 | |||
404 | WM10R | MAZURKIEWICZ, Aneta | 2013 | Smoleckie Syrenki | E1;E2;E3 | |||
405 | OPEN | MAZURKIEWICZ, Beata | 2003 | ALO PWr | E1;E2;E3 | |||
406 | WM12-14B | MAZURKIEWICZ, Marta | 2006 | SSP 72 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
407 | M60 | MĄDRZYŃSKI, Zbigniew | 1956 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2885 | 8000573 | E1;E2;E3 | |
408 | W14 | MIANOWSKA, Antonina | 2007 | UNTS Warszawa | 3554 | 8131207 | E1;E2;E3 | |
409 | W45 | MIANOWSKA, Dorota | 1974 | UNTS Warszawa | 2405 | 8000838 | E1;E2;E3 | |
410 | W20 | MIANOWSKA, Julia | 2001 | UNTS Warszawa | 2096 | 8221001 | E1;E2;E3 | |
411 | M45 | MIANOWSKI, Rafał | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 2068 | 8270873 | E1;E2;E3 | |
412 | M50 | MICHALAK, Tomasz | 1969 | UNTS Warszawa | 02981 | 8180169 | E1;E2;E3 | |
413 | M70 | MICHAŁEK , Janusz | 1948 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0742 | 8202030 | E1;E2;E3 | |
414 | W16 | MICHNO, Marta | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 03937 | 8650881 | E1;E2;E3 | |
415 | M50 | MICKEVICIUS, Ovidijus | 1967 | OK Fortuna, Vilnius | 8071841 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
416 | W12 | MIELKO, Zuzanna | 2008 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04362 | 2048179 | E1;E2 | |
417 | M45 | MIGACZ, Marcin | 1974 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2108822 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
418 | M45 | MIKHAYLOV, Victor | 1973 | Odessa Team | 9777503 | E2;E3 | ||
419 | W60 | MIKIELSKA , Danuta | 2059 | UMKS ORKAN | 00138 | 8664837 | E1;E2;E3 | |
420 | M60 | MIKIELSKI, Marek | 2060 | UMKS ORKAN | 00136 | 8664836 | E1;E2;E3 | |
421 | M55 | MIKOLAVICIUS, Gintaras | 1961 | OK Fortuna, Vilnius | 8001837 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
422 | OPEN 2 | MIROWSKI, Sławomir | 1979 | CSWInż.iChem. Wrocław | 8654384 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
423 | W21S | MIŚKIEWICZ, Martyna | 1989 | adidas Runners Warsaw | 02434 | 8660530 | E1;E2;E3 | |
424 | M21S | MIŚTAL, Mateusz | 1989 | HS Team | 7203232 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
425 | OPEN 2 | MŁYNARCZYK, Julia | 1998 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887250 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
426 | W14 | MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04596 | 2146596 | E1;E2;E3 | |
427 | M14 | MŁYNARCZYK, Maksymilian | 2007 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3711 | 8667276 | E1;E2;E3 | |
428 | M55 | MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr | 1964 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3294 | 8150264 | E1;E2;E3 | |
429 | M14 | MNICH, Marcin | 2006 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04731 | 430932 | E1;E2 | |
430 | M12 | MOKRZANOWSKI, Bartłomiej | 0000 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04722 | 338294 | E1;E2;E3 | |
431 | M12 | MOL, Adam | 2008 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 8636520 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
432 | M45 | MOL, Krzysztof | 1975 | 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów/HKS Azymut Mochy | 02866 | 8636515 | E1;E2;E3 | |
433 | W16 | MOL, Weronika | 2004 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 8636518 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
434 | M55 | MONIAK, Andrzej | 1965 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | brak | E1;E2;E3 | ||
435 | W18 | MONIAK, Zofia | 2003 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118337 | 8210905 | E1;E2;E3 | |
436 | W18 | MONIAK, Zofia | 2003 | lks górzanka Nawojowa Góra | brak | E1;E2;E3 | ||
437 | W50 | MORAWSKA, Irena | 1962 | indywidualni pomorskie | 00160 | 300640 | E1;E2;E3 | |
438 | M55 | MORAWSKI, Paweł | 1962 | indywidualni pomorskie | 00145 | 7204094 | E1;E2;E3 | |
439 | M45 | MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław | 1960 | samodzielny | 8091816 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
440 | WM10R | MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 1000029 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
441 | W16 | MOSZKOWICZ , Anna | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3763 | 886330 | E1;E2;E3 | |
442 | W12 | MOSZKOWICZ , Julia | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 4022 | 8000389 | E1;E2;E3 | |
443 | WM10R | MOSZKOWICZ, Michał | 2011 | WKS Wawel | 2114851 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
444 | OPEN | MOSZKOWICZ , Monika | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 889674 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
445 | M45 | MOSZKOWICZ , Paweł | 1967 | WKS Wawel | 826 | 8180667 | E1;E2;E3 | |
446 | M12 | MOTAŁA, Piotr | 2008 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 7777772 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
447 | WM12-14B | MUCHACZOW, Hanna | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2146562 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
448 | W16 | MULLER, Iga | 2005 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2764 | 8051213 | E1;E2;E3 | |
449 | M50 | MULLER, Tomasz | 1968 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2577 | 8230568 | E1;E2;E3 | |
450 | M16 | MULLER, Wiktor | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2578 | 8040409 | E1;E2;E3 | |
451 | OPEN | MUSIAŁ, Anna | 1966 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 412314 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
452 | WM10R | MYKHAILOVA, Kateryna | 2013 | Odessa Team | 7437111 | E2;E3 | ||
453 | WM12-14B | MYŚLIWIEC, Aleksandra | 2007 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04341 | 8629804 | E1;E2;E3 | |
454 | M21S | NESTOROWICZ, Łukasz | 0000 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 03301 | 8667598 | E1;E2;E3 | |
455 | M55 | NIESSNER , Piotr | 1963 | WKS Wawel | 2725 | 8200663 | E1;E2;E3 | |
456 | W14 | NIESSNER, Pola | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3651 | 8000393 | E1;E2;E3 | |
457 | W16 | NIEWIADOMSKA, Kaja | 2005 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04769 | 430904 | E1;E2 | |
458 | M21E | NIEWIEDZIAŁA, Robert | 1993 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 8516905 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
459 | W12 | NIKOLAJUK, Martyna | 2009 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | E1;E2;E3 | |||
460 | M21S | NIKOŁAJUK, Bartek | 0000 | UKS | 2146537 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
461 | W35 | NIKOŁAJUK, Joanna | 1983 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2146551 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
462 | W14 | NIKOŁAJUK, Maja | 2007 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04783 | 2016463 | E1;E2;E3 | |
463 | W40 | NIKONOWICZ, Ewa | 1980 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452721 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
464 | W14 | NOWAK, Anna | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2858 | 9201831 | E1;E2;E3 | |
465 | M21S | NOWAK, Bartłomiej | 1993 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4821 | 2023848 | E1;E2;E3 | |
466 | W45 | NOWAK, Beata | 1973 | UKS Azymut 45 | 144 | 9201836 | E1;E2;E3 | |
467 | M18 | NOWAK, Grzegorz | 2003 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2370 | 8656096 | E1;E2;E3 | |
468 | W14 | NOWAK, Hanna | 2007 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4870 | 8667269 | E1;E2;E3 | |
469 | M40 | NOWAK, Jacek | 1976 | indywidualni pomorskie | 00143 | 8100276 | E1;E2;E3 | |
470 | W40 | NOWAK, Magda | 1977 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4876 | 7110588 | E1;E2;E3 | |
471 | OPEN | NOWAK, Maria | 2003 | KS Hades Poznań | 02922 | 2067839 | E1;E2;E3 | |
472 | M18 | NOWAK, Michał | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3929 | 8646295 | E1;E2;E3 | |
473 | M40 | NOWAK, Paweł | 1977 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3930 | 8667275 | E1;E2;E3 | |
474 | M45 | NOWAK, Remik | 1972 | KS Hades Poznań | 00907 | 8000833 | E1;E2;E3 | |
475 | W12 | NOWAK, Zosia | 2008 | KS Hades Poznań | 03702 | 2067840 | E1;E2;E3 | |
476 | W40 | NOWAK-SKORUPA, Magdalena | 1977 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 1419851 | E1;E2 | ||
477 | W45 | NOWICKA-BIELECKA, Kornelia | 1974 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 1390881 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
478 | OPEN | OLBRYCHT, Anna | 1956 | OLBnO | 412377 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
479 | M65 | OLBRYCHT, Janusz | 1955 | OLBnO | 00228 | 886663 | E1;E2;E3 | |
480 | M21E | OLECH, Przemysław | 1985 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 01564 | 504401 | E1;E2;E3 | |
481 | W21E | OLEJNIK, Agata | 1994 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 376 | 8646294 | E1;E2;E3 | |
482 | W12 | OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 3938 | 8303011 | E1;E2;E3 | |
483 | M21E | OLEJNIK, Michał | 1992 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 00340 | 8653291 | E1;E2;E3 | |
484 | M21E | OLESIŃSKI, Rafał | 1993 | 2 ORel. Przasnysz | 8000741 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
485 | W21S | OLIINYK, Alona | 1983 | WKS WAWEL | 1391362 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
486 | W10N | OLIINYK, Arina | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 895240 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
487 | W10N | OLIINYK, Hanna | 2011 | 2114866 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
488 | OPEN 2 | OLIINYK, Illia | 1984 | WKS WAWEL | 1391361 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
489 | W12 | OLIINYK , Yelyzaveta | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 4023 | 8000587 | E1;E2;E3 | |
490 | W10N | OLIWIA, Lehman | 2014 | Indywidualnie | E1;E2;E3 | |||
491 | W20 | OLSZANKA, Gabriela | 2001 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 02427 | 8220701 | E1;E2;E3 | |
492 | M18 | OLSZEWSKI, Bartłomiej | 2002 | UNTS Warszawa | 8181202 | 8181202 | E1;E2;E3 | |
493 | W35 | OMELCHENKO, Katarina | 1982 | 4750 | 2114853 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
494 | M12 | OMELCHENKO, Vladyslav | 2009 | WKS Wawel | 1008059 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
495 | W40 | PABIAN, Patrycja | 1980 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4188 | 1413980 | E1;E2;E3 | |
496 | W10 | PABICH, Hanna | 2011 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04168 | 886698 | E1;E2;E3 | |
497 | W21E | PABICH, Maria | 1982 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00330 | 8033071 | E1;E2;E3 | |
498 | M35 | PABICH, Tomasz | 1982 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00331 | 886310 | E1;E2;E3 | |
499 | M10 | PACHNIK, Antoni | 2010 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04299 | 2025004 | E1;E2;E3 | |
500 | M50 | PACHNIK, Dariusz | 1969 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 00706 | 8170969 | E1;E2;E3 | |
501 | M16 | PACHNIK, Jędrzej | 2006 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 03073 | 8000568 | E1;E2;E3 | |
502 | W21E | PACHNIK, Małgorzata | 1993 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 8110693 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
503 | M18 | PACHNIK, Stanisław | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4297 | 8632433 | E1;E2;E3 | |
504 | M45 | PACYNA, Krzysztof | 1973 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 04857 | 8001098 | E1;E2;E3 | |
505 | W55 | PARFIANOWICZ, Joanna | 1964 | UNTS Warszawa | 100 | 8000842 | E1;E2;E3 | |
506 | M65 | PARFIANOWICZ, Ludomir | 1955 | UNTS Warszawa | 101 | 8660491 | E1;E2;E3 | |
507 | M10N | PARUCH, Bartłomiej | 2011 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430913 | E1;E2 | ||
508 | M14 | PARUCH, Paweł | 2006 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04732 | 430908 | E1;E2 | |
509 | M21S | PARYS, Jarosław | 0000 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 03300 | 8667596 | E1;E2;E3 | |
510 | M65 | PARZEWSKI, Jerzy | 1952 | 00072 | 8001099 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
511 | M65 | PASZYŃSKI, Józef | 1953 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 383 | 8010866 | E1;E2;E3 | |
512 | M21E | PASZYŃSKI, Piotr | 1981 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 423 | 8640929 | E1;E2;E3 | |
513 | M40 | PATREJKO, Andrzej | 1979 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201533 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
514 | M21S | PAWŁOWSKI, Michał | 1998 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | 8664974 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
515 | W16 | PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3363 | 8653296 | E1;E2;E3 | |
516 | M14 | PERFIKOWSKI, Paweł | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3568 | 8271107 | E1;E2;E3 | |
517 | M40 | PERFIKOWSKI, Piotr | 1976 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4190 | 2077834 | E1;E2;E3 | |
518 | M50 | PESTA, Adam | 1969 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8518348 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
519 | W18 | PESTA, Anna | 2003 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2741 | 9201839 | E1;E2;E3 | |
520 | M20 | PETERSBURSKI, Krystian | 2001 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8303043 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
521 | M45 | PETERSBURSKI, Robert | 1975 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2086333 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
522 | M35 | PIEKARCZYK, Piotr | 1982 | GKS Świt Krzeszowice | E1;E2;E3 | |||
523 | W21S | PIEKIELNA, Angelika | 1989 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048160 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
524 | W12 | PIEKIELNA, Maja | 2008 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048162 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
525 | M35 | PIEKIELNY, Mariusz | 1982 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048178 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
526 | M60 | PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek | 1956 | KS Artemis Wrocław | 01323 | 2035173 | E1;E2;E3 | |
527 | M10 | PIETRZAK, Bruno | 2010 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3 | |||
528 | WM10R | PIETRZAK, Inez | 2015 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3 | |||
529 | M21S | PIETRZAK, Konrad | 1986 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin/19BZ Lublin | 03347 | 8667599 | E1;E2;E3 | |
530 | M21S | PIETRZAK, Patryk | 1981 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3 | |||
531 | M21E | PIŁKOWSKI, Tadeuszek | 1990 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 00689 | 8653083 | E1;E2;E3 | |
532 | M21E | PIOTROWSKI, Radosław | 1996 | 8000386 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
533 | M14 | PIÓRO, Dawid | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04408 | 2048184 | E1;E2 | |
534 | M14 | PISAREK, Kordian | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4263 | 8000583 | E1;E2;E3 | |
535 | M50 | PISAREK, Piotr | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 4588 | 8002651 | E1;E2;E3 | |
536 | M40 | PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz | 1973 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 01304 | 8648668 | E1;E2 | |
537 | M20 | PŁÓCIENNIK, Konrad | 0000 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 01785 | 8260500 | E1;E2;E3 | |
538 | M75/80 | PŁUCIENNIK, Waldemar | 1943 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0883 | 2053655 | E1;E2;E3 | |
539 | M50 | PŁYTNIK, Stanisław | 1966 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03670 | 8260723 | E1;E2;E3 | |
540 | W12 | PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela | 2009 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 04164 | 2801053 | E1;E2;E3 | |
541 | W14 | PODGÓRSKA, Marta | 2007 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 03611 | 8664614 | E1;E2;E3 | |
542 | M16 | PODWORSKI, Kacper | 2005 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 02780 | 8181204 | E1;E2;E3 | |
543 | M21E | PODZIŃSKI, Rafał | 1991 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 410 | 8640912 | E1;E2;E3 | |
544 | W18 | POLEWKA, Aleksandra | 2002 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2462 | 8515550 | E2;E3 | |
545 | W45 | POLEWKA, Beata | 1971 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 02460 | 8517350 | E1;E2;E3 | |
546 | WM12-14B | POLEWKA, Julianna | 2006 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 02461 | 8516450 | E1;E2;E3 | |
547 | OPEN | POLEWKA, Tomasz | 1973 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 301 | 8516950 | E1;E2;E3 | |
548 | M55 | POLEWSKI, Dariusz | 1961 | indywidualnie | 1603313 | E1;E3 | ||
549 | W21E | POLISHCHUK, Mariya | 1994 | UNTS Warszawa | 1962 | 8444924 | E1;E2;E3 | |
550 | W21S | PORADA, Lilianna | 1998 | UKS Reflex | 02045 | 1998716 | E1;E2;E3 | |
551 | M45 | PORADA, Robert | 1972 | UKS Reflex | 02084 | 1972223 | E1;E2;E3 | |
552 | M18 | PORZYCZ, Grzegorz | 2002 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2371 | 8656099 | E1 | |
553 | W16 | POWICHROWSKA, Ilona | 2004 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 02781 | 8181203 | E1;E2;E3 | |
554 | W14 | PRAIS, Julia | 2006 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04225 | 8200612 | E1;E2;E3 | |
555 | WM10R | PROŠEK, Filip | 2014 | OK Jihlava | 888644 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
556 | M40 | PROŠEK, Michal | 1978 | OK Jihlava | 8028823 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
557 | M21E | PRYJMA, Fryderyk | 1998 | UNTS Warszawa | 2672 | 8001095 | E1;E2;E3 | |
558 | M14 | PRZEGON, Krzysztof | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04733 | 430911 | E1;E2 | |
559 | M18 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | 2002 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118338 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
560 | W16 | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | 2005 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118337 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
561 | OPEN | PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | 1974 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E2;E3 | |||
562 | W20 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | 2000 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 8000305 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
563 | M45 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | 1971 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2127778 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
564 | W18 | PUDLIS, Natalia | 2002 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2623 | 2067687 | E1;E2;E3 | |
565 | W16 | PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3191 | 8666005 | E1;E2;E3 | |
566 | M12 | PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | 2009 | WKS Wawel | 4019 | 8000395 | E1;E2;E3 | |
567 | M45 | RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz | 1968 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452722 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
568 | W14 | RAWECKA, Zofia | 2007 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4880 | 8667268 | E1;E2;E3 | |
569 | OPEN | RAWLUK, Alpa | 2006 | 8648778 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
570 | M60 | ROGALA, Mirosław | 1957 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 02423 | 1401472 | E1;E2;E3 | |
571 | W14 | ROMAN, Oliwia | 2007 | UKS" Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04723 | 2025012 | E1;E2;E3 | |
572 | M55 | RUDIS, Algimantas | 1961 | OK Fortuna, Vilnius | 8622266 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
573 | M10N | RUGAŁA, Wiktor | 2011 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430928 | E1;E2 | ||
574 | M14 | RUSINEK, Wojciech | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04786 | 8260718 | E1;E2;E3 | |
575 | W10 | RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | 2010 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 4519 | 412140 | E1;E2;E3 | |
576 | M12 | RZEŃCA, Tomasz | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3712 | 8667274 | E1;E2;E3 | |
577 | M40 | RZOSIŃSKI , Dariusz | 1977 | 8 brt Lipowiec | E1;E2;E3 | |||
578 | M45 | RZOSIŃSKI, Marek | 1973 | 8 brt Lipowiec | E1;E2;E3 | |||
579 | M45 | SĘDŁAK, Krystian | 1973 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 887220 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
580 | M18 | SĘDŁAK, Michał | 2003 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 981641 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
581 | W21E | SIEG, Dominika | 1994 | 100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWICA Dębołęka | 7208178 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
582 | WM10R | SIERKOWSKA, Karolina | 2012 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430944 | E1;E2 | ||
583 | W14 | SIERKOWSKA, Marta | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04360 | 2048198 | E1;E2 | |
584 | M16 | SIEROŃ, Karol | 2005 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04404 | 8000598 | E1;E2;E3 | |
585 | M40 | SITNICKI, Mariusz | 1977 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04379 | 8648674 | E1;E2;E3 | |
586 | OPEN 2 | SIUDEK, Agnieszka | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4869 | 886661 | E1;E2;E3 | |
587 | W14 | SIUDEK, Julia | 2006 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4871 | 886662 | E1;E2;E3 | |
588 | M40 | SIUDEK, Konrad | 1980 | UKS Orientuś Łódź/ Balluff Running Team | 4873 | 8667267 | E1;E2;E3 | |
589 | M12 | SIUDEK, Krzysztof | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4874 | 1409380 | E1;E2;E3 | |
590 | WM10R | SIUDEK, Piotr | 2013 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887240 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
591 | M50 | SKORUPA, Mariusz | 1970 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2133391 | E1;E2 | ||
592 | M45 | SŁAWIŃSKI, Marcin | 1971 | 3 Brygada Radiotechniczna | 7200390 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
593 | W40 | SŁOMCZYŃSKA, Ewa | 1979 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887251 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
594 | M14 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip | 2007 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3765 | 1409366 | E1;E2;E3 | |
595 | M18 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2837 | 8646292 | E1;E2;E3 | |
596 | M45 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert | 1972 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3001 | 8667273 | E1;E2;E3 | |
597 | W14 | SŁOŃSKA , Antonina | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3190 | 8640921 | E1;E2;E3 | |
598 | W40 | SŁOŃSKA , Bogusława | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 3655 | 1414200 | E1;E2;E3 | |
599 | W18 | SŁOŃSKA , Zofia | 2002 | WKS Wawel | 3191 | 8120514 | E1;E2;E3 | |
600 | M50 | SŁOŃSKI , Marek | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 3192 | 8172888 | E1;E2;E3 | |
601 | M12 | SMOLIŃSKI, Paweł | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4775 | 7200168 | E1;E2;E3 | |
602 | W14 | SOBIEPANEK, Barbara | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03365 | 338299 | E3 | |
603 | M16 | SOBIEPANEK, Maksymilian | 2004 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03759 | 8664841 | E1;E2;E3 | |
604 | M18 | SOBIŃSKI, Adrian | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03868 | 8000577 | E1;E2;E3 | |
605 | M21E | SOKALSKI, Dariusz | 1984 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | 00715 | 8667186 | E1;E2;E3 | |
606 | M40 | SOŁOWIEJ, Stanisław | 1975 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 02494 | 8667593 | E1;E2;E3 | |
607 | M45 | STASZAK, Artur | 1970 | UNTS Warszawa | 2013 | 8123777 | E1;E2;E3 | |
608 | W14 | STEFANIAK, Izabela | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03767 | 8200407 | E1;E2;E3 | |
609 | OPEN 2 | STEFANIAK, Marcin | 1979 | OK!Sport | 2061716 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
610 | M14 | STEFANIAK, Robert | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201837 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
611 | M35 | STĘŻYCKI, Grzegorz | 1982 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04684 | 8648671 | E1;E2;E3 | |
612 | M14 | STOLAREK, Piotr | 2006 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 4815 | 1401474 | E1;E2;E3 | |
613 | M14 | STOLAREK, Piotr | 2006 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 4815 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
614 | M45 | STROIŃSKI, Cezary | 1974 | 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów/HKS Azymut Mochy | 03592 | 8636513 | E1;E2;E3 | |
615 | M10N | STYRYLSKI, Igor | 2015 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E2;E3 | |||
616 | M10N | STYRYLSKI, Kacper | 2012 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E2;E3 | |||
617 | W14 | SUDAK, Oliwia | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04361 | 2048193 | E1;E2 | |
618 | M40 | SUDOŁ, Marek | 1977 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452719 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
619 | OPEN 2 | SURMA, Grzegorz | 1983 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 2057128 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
620 | M16 | SWATOWSKI, Kacper | 2005 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04883 | 430914 | E1;E2 | |
621 | M60 | SYPUŁA, Sławomir | 1958 | UNTS Warszawa | 8091818 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
622 | W21E | SYPUŁA - PACIOREK, Katarzyna | 1987 | UNTS Warszawa | 8091822 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
623 | W10 | SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4179 | 8062064 | E1;E2;E3 | |
624 | M45 | SZAJNA, Robert | 1972 | WKS Wawel | 7204931 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
625 | M65 | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Marek | 1954 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 02509 | 8651327 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
626 | W14 | SZELIGA , Sonia | 2007 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 03739 | 8321123 | E1;E2;E3 | |
627 | M55 | SZOCIŃSKI, Robert | 1965 | 1419991 | E1;E2 | |||
628 | W21E | SZOST, Sandra | 1990 | 2 ORel. Przasnysz | 8000745 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
629 | M12 | SZOSTAKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 2008 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4714 | 412397 | E1;E2;E3 | |
630 | W45 | SZTRANEK, Iwona | 1974 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04826 | 887216 | E1;E2;E3 | |
631 | M18 | SZTRANEK, Jan | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02653 | 8002653 | E1;E2;E3 | |
632 | M14 | SZTRANEK, Maciej | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03562 | 2043890 | E1;E2;E3 | |
633 | M50 | SZTRANEK, Paweł | 0000 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04827 | 1407621 | E1;E2;E3 | |
634 | M14 | SZUWARA, Daniel | 2007 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 04778 | 2120347 | E1;E2;E3 | |
635 | M10 | SZUWARA, Eryk | 2010 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 04779 | 2120355 | E1;E2;E3 | |
636 | M40 | SZUWARA, Piotr | 1978 | 1 Batalion Drogowo - Mostowy | 04893 | 2120360 | E1;E2;E3 | |
637 | W40 | SZYMAŃSKA, Zuzanna | 1977 | Team 360º | 02690 | 8000599 | E1;E2;E3 | |
638 | W35 | ŚLIWCZYŃSKA , Ilona | 1978 | Team360 | 02347 | 8121278 | E1;E2;E3 | |
639 | W21E | ŚLUSARCZYK, Katarzyna | 1989 | OK!Sport | 8636522 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
640 | M12 | ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł | 2009 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 4494 | 502210 | E1;E2;E3 | |
641 | M12 | ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł | 2009 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 4494 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
642 | M50 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI, Rafał | 1968 | E1;E2;E3 | ||||
643 | M45 | ŚWIDERSKI, Władysław | 1974 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin/19BZ Lublin | 7203222 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
644 | M65 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI , Bogdan | 1953 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0885 | 1394482 | E1;E2;E3 | |
645 | WM12-14B | TABISZEWSKI, Adam | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430916 | E1;E2 | ||
646 | M18 | TARNAWSKI, Jan | 2003 | WKS Wawel | 3834 | 8030914 | E1;E2;E3 | |
647 | M10N | TARNOWSKI, Piotr | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 4714611 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
648 | M14 | TARNOWSKI, Przemysław | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 03939 | 8000586 | E1;E2;E3 | |
649 | M40 | TARNOWSKI, Radosław | 1979 | WKS Wawel | 4369 | 1391132 | E1;E2;E3 | |
650 | M40 | TKACZUK, Tomasz | 1979 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03253 | 8160579 | E1;E2;E3 | |
651 | M18 | TOBOREK, Jakub | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2141 | 8030803 | E1;E2;E3 | |
652 | OPEN | TOMANKIEWICZ , Alicja | 1956 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 1414204 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
653 | W21E | TOPÓR, Magdalena | 2001 | WKS WAWEL | BnO | 2146666 | E1;E2;E3 | |
654 | W50 | TRYKOZKO, Urszula | 1969 | Team 360 | 02691 | 8072469 | E1;E2;E3 | |
655 | M40 | TRZASKO, Bogusław | 1976 | 1397548 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
656 | M70 | TRZPIL, Lech | 1949 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 412312 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
657 | W21E | TSAI, Yi-Yi | 1992 | I-Taiwan Orienteering Club | ||||
658 | W12 | TSYMBAL, Anastasiia | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 04800 | 2146580 | E1;E2;E3 | |
659 | W21S | TURCZYŃSKA, Alicja | 1997 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | 8667181 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
660 | WM10R | TWARUSZKA, Radek | 2018 | 338920 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
661 | M14 | TYSZKIEWICZ, Filip | 2006 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04787 | 8260721 | E1;E2;E3 | |
662 | W40 | UKLEJA, Ewa | 1980 | UKS Azymut 45 | 3714 | 7201840 | E1;E2;E3 | |
663 | M12 | UKLEJA, Krzysztof | 2008 | UKS Azymut 45 | 03120 | 9201833 | E1;E2;E3 | |
664 | OPEN | UKLEJA, Marcin | 1980 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201839 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
665 | W14 | UKLEJA, Patrycja | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 03121 | 9201832 | E1;E2;E3 | |
666 | M50 | URBANIAK, Krzysztof | 1967 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | 00522 | 8640904 | E1;E2;E3 | |
667 | W21S | URBANOWICZ, Karolina | 1995 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | 888969 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
668 | M10N | URYGA, Adam | 2012 | WKS Wawel | 2114855 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
669 | M10 | URYGA, Artur | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 1401477 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
670 | M40 | URYGA, Sławek | 1977 | WKS WAWEL | 2114862 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
671 | M40 | VAJDULIAK, Juraj | 1961 | OB Tvrdosin | 416573 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
672 | M60 | WAŁACHOWSKI, Janusz | 1960 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1171 | 8230559 | E1;E2;E3 | |
673 | M21S | WAŁACHOWSKI, Piotr | 1991 | Indywidualnie Legionowo | 8629227 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
674 | W50 | WAŃCZYK, Magdalena | 1969 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1483 | 412387 | E1;E2;E3 | |
675 | W55 | WARDECKA, Dorota | 2065 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | E1;E2;E3 | |||
676 | W12 | WASILEWSKA, Olga | 2008 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04251 | 418960 | E1;E2;E3 | |
677 | M12 | WASILEWSKI, Antoni | 2008 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04441 | 7204643 | E1;E2;E3 | |
678 | M16 | WASILEWSKI, Mikołaj | 2005 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 02779 | 338300 | E1;E2;E3 | |
679 | M70 | WASILEWSKI, Stanisław | 1946 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1168 | 8626617 | E1;E2;E3 | |
680 | M16 | WĄSIEWICZ, Jerzy | 2005 | Team 360 | 04079 | 8050202 | E1;E2;E3 | |
681 | W50 | WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena | 1970 | Team 360 | 04080 | 1418713 | E1;E2;E3 | |
682 | M50 | WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr | 1970 | Team 360 | 04081 | 1418717 | E1;E2;E3 | |
683 | W14 | WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula | 2007 | Team 360 | 04082 | 8070511 | E1;E2;E3 | |
684 | M35 | WDOWCZYK, Piotr | 1983 | 2 pinz/UMKS Kwidzyn | 4186 | 8099118 | E1;E2;E3 | |
685 | M45 | WDOWIAK, Robert | 1970 | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | 2067726 | E2;E3 | ||
686 | W14 | WEJTKO , Diana | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3360 | 8001096 | E1;E2;E3 | |
687 | M45 | WEJTKO, Michał | 1975 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3916 | 2103956 | E1;E2;E3 | |
688 | W10N | WEJTKO, Paula | 2012 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 1413975 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
689 | OPEN | WENSŁAW, Justyna | 1989 | 842665 | E1;E2 | |||
690 | M21E | WENSŁAW, Mateusz | 1987 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8000590 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
691 | M14 | WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04458 | 2146588 | E1;E2;E3 | |
692 | W21E | WICHA, Małgorzata | 1991 | WKS Wawel | 9101800 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
693 | M45 | WIECZOREK, Piotr | 1973 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | 03016 | 9101039 | E1;E2;E3 | |
694 | W21S | WIELEBA, Marlena | 1988 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 00167 | 8518347 | E1;E2;E3 | |
695 | M60 | WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr | 1956 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 01105 | 1394894 | E1;E2;E3 | |
696 | M40 | WIĘCKO, Jacek | 1978 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452730 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
697 | M10 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam | 2010 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04406 | 8095410 | E1;E2;E3 | |
698 | M14 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03879 | 8281100 | E1;E2;E3 | |
699 | OPEN | WIŚNIEWSKI, Marcin | 1976 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7662202 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
700 | M35 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Paweł | 1974 | WKS WAWEL | 9101301 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
701 | W50 | WITKOWSKA, Izabela | 1970 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8130303 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
702 | M50 | WITKOWSKI, Adam | 1970 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8150570 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
703 | M50 | WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew | 1969 | 7204615 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
704 | W12 | WŁODARCZYK, Wiktoria | 0000 | UKS Traper | 03546 | 8004603 | E1;E2;E3 | |
705 | W45 | WŁODARCZYK-SZYMAŃSKA, Anna Maria | 1975 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1401460 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
706 | M14 | WODZICKI, Filip | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04646 | 2016295 | E1;E2;E3 | |
707 | W60 | WOJARSKA, Kamilla | 1960 | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 1414597 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
708 | M60 | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | 1960 | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 01121 | 412345 | E1;E2;E3 | |
709 | M21E | WOJARSKI, Michał | 1990 | Wieliczka O-Team | 502201 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
710 | M21S | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Kamil | 1984 | 8007392 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
711 | M45 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Krzysztof | 1974 | MKS Skarmat | 7200055 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
712 | M21E | WOJNOWICZ, Marek | 1992 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 505127 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
713 | WM12-14B | WOJTACZKA, Weronika | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2146579 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
714 | M45 | WOJTCZAK, Krzysztof | 1972 | CSWInż.iChem. Wrocław | 8654382 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
715 | W45 | WOJTCZAK-LUTER, Anna | 1973 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 03220 | 2057149 | E3 | |
716 | M65 | WOŁEJSZO, Tadeusz | 1951 | KU AZS WAT | 00074 | 8000592 | E1;E2;E3 | |
717 | M55 | WOŁEK, Andrzej | 1964 | UNTS Warszawa | 3555 | 8200600 | E1;E2;E3 | |
718 | W40 | WOŁEK, Ewa | 1968 | UNTS Warszawa | 1208 | 8655942 | E1;E2;E3 | |
719 | W50 | WOŁEK, Małgorzata | 1966 | UNTS Warszawa | 3556 | 8340034 | E1;E2;E3 | |
720 | M16 | WOŁEK, Stanisław | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 3557 | 8000845 | E1;E2;E3 | |
721 | M55 | WOŁOWCZYK, Marek | 1963 | UNTS Warszawa | 113 | 8000836 | E1;E2;E3 | |
722 | W50 | WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola | 1968 | UNTS Warszawa | 112 | 8000847 | E1;E2;E3 | |
723 | M21S | WOŁOWCZYK, Michał | 1997 | UNTS Warszawa | 489 | 9200094 | E1;E2;E3 | |
724 | M70 | WOŹNIAK, Henryk | 1948 | UMKS ORKAN | 00131K | 2114920 | E1;E2;E3 | |
725 | M65 | WOŹNIAK, Józef | 1951 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 04906 | 7207729 | E1;E2;E3 | |
726 | M35 | WOŹNIAK, Michał | 0000 | 5 Batalion Dowodzenia | E1;E2;E3 | |||
727 | M45 | WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | 1974 | WKS Wawel | 03195 | 8158815 | ||
728 | W18 | WÓJCIK, Natalia | 2002 | WKS Wawel | 02992 | 8650889 | ||
729 | M16 | WÓJCIK , Paweł | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 2991 | 8664651 | E1;E2;E3 | |
730 | M45 | WÓJTOWICZ, Grzegorz | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 4546 | 8150473 | E1;E2;E3 | |
731 | W10 | WÓJTOWICZ, Hanna | 2010 | UNTS Warszawa | 4547 | 8101219 | E1;E2;E3 | |
732 | W45 | WÓJTOWICZ, Katarzyna | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 4548 | 8050373 | E1;E2;E3 | |
733 | M16 | WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 3174 | 8040213 | E1;E2;E3 | |
734 | M50 | WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 1968 | September team | 01138 | 8636526 | E1;E2;E3 | |
735 | M45 | WRZOSEK, Zbigniew | 1970 | 00569 | 7207728 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
736 | W45 | WYSOCKA, Joanna | 1971 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01400 | 2016298 | E1;E2;E3 | |
737 | W60 | WYSOCKA, Jolanta | 1956 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 886619 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
738 | W10 | WYSOCKA, Michalina | 0201 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04012 | 2016299 | E1;E2;E3 | |
739 | M65 | WYSOCKI, Andrzej | 1951 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 222893 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
740 | M21S | ZAJĄC, Bartosz | 1987 | 5 Batalion Dowodzenia | 8091862 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
741 | W21S | ZAJĄC, Honorata | 1986 | 5 Batalion Dowodzenia | 8091846 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
742 | M18 | ZALESKI, Jakub | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03103 | 2053614 | E1;E2;E3 | |
743 | M14 | ZAREMBA, Adam | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3567 | 8000578 | E1;E2;E3 | |
744 | M10 | ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 2114860 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
745 | M21E | ZBRANEK, Roman | 1988 | SKOB Zlin | 8422248 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
746 | W40 | ZBROJA-NOWAK, Justyna | 1980 | KS Hades Poznań | 00915 | 8000828 | E1;E2;E3 | |
747 | M50 | ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł | 1968 | KS Hades Poznań | 00913 | 8000840 | E1;E2;E3 | |
748 | M14 | ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz | 2007 | KS Hades Poznań | 03701 | 8000841 | E1;E2;E3 | |
749 | M35 | ZIMMER, Łukasz | 1981 | JW 1109 Grudziądz/2 ORel/PACKMAN TEAM | 8000742 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
750 | M55 | ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | 1965 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3986 | 8667265 | E2;E3 | |
751 | W21S | ZŁOŚNIK, Sandra | 1993 | E1;E2;E3 | ||||
752 | M21E | ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław | 1998 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 1724 | 8646296 | E1;E2;E3 | |
753 | M16 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Jakub | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3201 | 8073201 | E1;E2;E3 | |
754 | M16 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz | 2004 | WKS Wawel | 3200 | 8043200 | E1;E2;E3 | |
755 | M45 | ŻMIJ, Jacek | 1975 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04824 | 1000229 | E1 | |
756 | W16 | ŻMIJ, Karolina | 2004 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04511 | 1000228 | E1 | |
757 | M12 | ŻMIJ, Szymon | 2009 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04823 | 2130138 | E1 | |
758 | M14 | ŻUCHOWSKI, Mateusz | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04788 | 8260719 | E1;E2;E3 |
M10
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄCZEK, Jędrzej | 2010 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 04816 | 9201530 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | BORCZYK, Dawid | 2010 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4535 | 412394 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | CHABRZYK, Wojciech | 2010 | ChabTeam | brak | brak | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | DUDZIAK, Andrzej | 2010 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 2115726 | E2;E3 | |
5 | JĘDRAS, Jakub | 2011 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4509 | 2102489 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | MARSZAŁEK, Dawid | 2010 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04148 | 8631667 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | PACHNIK, Antoni | 2010 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04299 | 2025004 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | PIETRZAK, Bruno | 2010 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3 | |||
9 | SZUWARA, Eryk | 2010 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 04779 | 2120355 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | URYGA, Artur | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 1401477 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
11 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam | 2010 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04406 | 8095410 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 2114860 | E1;E2;E3 |
M10N
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BULTROWICZ, Franciszek | 2011 | KS Hades Poznań | 2067834 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | MARSZAŁEK, Karol | 2012 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201835 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | MATWIEJCZUK, Kamil | 2011 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430910 | E1;E2 | ||
4 | PARUCH, Bartłomiej | 2011 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430913 | E1;E2 | ||
5 | RUGAŁA, Wiktor | 2011 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430928 | E1;E2 | ||
6 | STYRYLSKI, Igor | 2015 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E2;E3 | |||
7 | STYRYLSKI, Kacper | 2012 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E2;E3 | |||
8 | TARNOWSKI, Piotr | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 4714611 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | URYGA, Adam | 2012 | WKS Wawel | 2114855 | E1;E2;E3 |
M12
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOS, Ryszard | 2009 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4217 | 1409360 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | 2008 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 3602 | 886343 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | CIUPA, Jan | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3926 | 8667280 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | FORYSTEK, Szymon | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 1080905 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | GRAMSZ, Miłosz | 2008 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04859 | 339290 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | HOFHANZL, Antonín | 2009 | TJ Růžená | 8116806 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
7 | JANAS, Aleksander | 2009 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04515 | 338919 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | JANKIEWICZ, Radosław | 2008 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3913 | 2067683 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | JOŃCZY, Michał | 2008 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03882 | 2053633 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | KIERSZTYN, Jakub | 2008 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04431 | 430925 | E1;E2 | |
11 | KOCIUBA, Wiktor | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04002 | 8644895 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | KRAWCZYK, Piotr | 2008 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04606 | 339280 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | LEMAŃCZYK, Witold | 2009 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04804 | 8010865 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | ŁADOMIRSKI, Szymon | 2009 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 04737 | 2099923 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | ŁUBISZ, Łukasz | 2009 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04402 | 339295 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | MOKRZANOWSKI, Bartłomiej | 0000 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04722 | 338294 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | MOL, Adam | 2008 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 8636520 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
18 | MOTAŁA, Piotr | 2008 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 7777772 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
19 | OMELCHENKO, Vladyslav | 2009 | WKS Wawel | 1008059 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
20 | PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | 2009 | WKS Wawel | 4019 | 8000395 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | RZEŃCA, Tomasz | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3712 | 8667274 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | SIUDEK, Krzysztof | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4874 | 1409380 | E1;E2;E3 | |
23 | SMOLIŃSKI, Paweł | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4775 | 7200168 | E1;E2;E3 | |
24 | SZOSTAKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 2008 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4714 | 412397 | E1;E2;E3 | |
25 | ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł | 2009 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 4494 | 502210 | E1;E2;E3 | |
26 | ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł | 2009 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 4494 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
27 | UKLEJA, Krzysztof | 2008 | UKS Azymut 45 | 03120 | 9201833 | E1;E2;E3 | |
28 | WASILEWSKI, Antoni | 2008 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04441 | 7204643 | E1;E2;E3 | |
29 | ŻMIJ, Szymon | 2009 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04823 | 2130138 | E1 |
M14
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEKIER, Daniel | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04357 | 2048196 | E1;E2 | |
2 | BULTROWICZ, Tymoteusz | 2006 | KS Hades Poznań | 03700 | 8000827 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | CEPURDEJ, Władysław | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8666003 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | CHACHURSKI, Mieszko | 2007 | UNTS Warszawa | 04193 | 8291207 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | DRAPELLA, Stanisław | 2007 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04803 | 8516449 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | DURMA, Jerzy | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04457 | 2146538 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | DWOJAK, Gracjan | 2006 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04123 | 2025008 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | FILIPCZAK-DUDZIAK, Bartosz | 2006 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04241 | 2115754 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | GĄSIENICA-SAMEK, Adam | 2006 | UNTS Warszawa | 2573 | 1408267 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4481 | 8099100 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | JABŁOŃSKA, Emilia | 2006 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048159 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
12 | KARDASZ, Jakub | 2006 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04356 | 2048182 | E1;E2 | |
13 | KIELNIEROWSKI, Wojciech | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04105 | 2146554 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | KILICHOWSKI, Kacper | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 4126 | 9201832 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | KLAKLA, Kacper | 2007 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 03608 | 2801056 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | KOCIUBA, Kajetan | 2006 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04785 | 8260717 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | KOLORZ, Dominik | 2007 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 04622 | 2028215 | E1;E2;E3 | |
18 | KOTKOWIAK, Bartosz | 2006 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03664 | 8383222 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | KOZEL, Mikołaj | 2007 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 4130 | 8518349 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | KOZIAK, Michał | 0000 | KOS BnO Szczecin | w trakcie | 8260720 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03559 | 8035590 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | KUBISIAK, Tomasz | 2007 | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 7210456 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
23 | KURZYP, Michał | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 03271 | 2057139 | E1;E2;E3 | |
24 | ŁĄCKI, Jakub | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03296 | 8062060 | E1;E2;E3 | |
25 | ŁUBISZ, Dominik | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04169 | 887224 | E1;E2;E3 | |
26 | MARSZAŁEK, Alan | 2006 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 2048143 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
27 | MŁYNARCZYK, Maksymilian | 2007 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3711 | 8667276 | E1;E2;E3 | |
28 | MNICH, Marcin | 2006 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04731 | 430932 | E1;E2 | |
29 | PARUCH, Paweł | 2006 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04732 | 430908 | E1;E2 | |
30 | PERFIKOWSKI, Paweł | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3568 | 8271107 | E1;E2;E3 | |
31 | PIÓRO, Dawid | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04408 | 2048184 | E1;E2 | |
32 | PISAREK, Kordian | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4263 | 8000583 | E1;E2;E3 | |
33 | PRZEGON, Krzysztof | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04733 | 430911 | E1;E2 | |
34 | RUSINEK, Wojciech | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04786 | 8260718 | E1;E2;E3 | |
35 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip | 2007 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3765 | 1409366 | E1;E2;E3 | |
36 | STEFANIAK, Robert | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201837 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
37 | STOLAREK, Piotr | 2006 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 4815 | 1401474 | E1;E2;E3 | |
38 | STOLAREK, Piotr | 2006 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 4815 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
39 | SZTRANEK, Maciej | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03562 | 2043890 | E1;E2;E3 | |
40 | SZUWARA, Daniel | 2007 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 04778 | 2120347 | E1;E2;E3 | |
41 | TARNOWSKI, Przemysław | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 03939 | 8000586 | E1;E2;E3 | |
42 | TYSZKIEWICZ, Filip | 2006 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04787 | 8260721 | E1;E2;E3 | |
43 | WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04458 | 2146588 | E1;E2;E3 | |
44 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03879 | 8281100 | E1;E2;E3 | |
45 | WODZICKI, Filip | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04646 | 2016295 | E1;E2;E3 | |
46 | ZAREMBA, Adam | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3567 | 8000578 | E1;E2;E3 | |
47 | ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz | 2007 | KS Hades Poznań | 03701 | 8000841 | E1;E2;E3 | |
48 | ŻUCHOWSKI, Mateusz | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04788 | 8260719 | E1;E2;E3 |
M16
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELECKI, Michał | 2004 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 895238 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | CZAPLA, Tadeusz | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 8010305 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | CZYŃSKI, Miłosz | 2004 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03443 | 8260722 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | DĄBROWSKI, Karol | 2005 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03907 | 1419863 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | ERTEL, Jacek | 2004 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048145 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | FRONIA, Jakub | 2005 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04116 | 2048153 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | GÓRSKI, Patryk | 2004 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04541 | 2033042 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | KOTKOWIAK, Piotr | 2004 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03665 | 8260724 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | LISIAK, Adam | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3049 | 8667264 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | MAJOWSKI, Jan | 2005 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03502 | 8062061 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | 2005 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 03823 | 8631676 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | MULLER, Wiktor | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2578 | 8040409 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | PACHNIK, Jędrzej | 2006 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 03073 | 8000568 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | PODWORSKI, Kacper | 2005 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 02780 | 8181204 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | SIEROŃ, Karol | 2005 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04404 | 8000598 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | SOBIEPANEK, Maksymilian | 2004 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03759 | 8664841 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | SWATOWSKI, Kacper | 2005 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04883 | 430914 | E1;E2 | |
18 | WASILEWSKI, Mikołaj | 2005 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 02779 | 338300 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | WĄSIEWICZ, Jerzy | 2005 | Team 360 | 04079 | 8050202 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | WOŁEK, Stanisław | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 3557 | 8000845 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | WÓJCIK , Paweł | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 2991 | 8664651 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 3174 | 8040213 | E1;E2;E3 | |
23 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Jakub | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3201 | 8073201 | E1;E2;E3 | |
24 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz | 2004 | WKS Wawel | 3200 | 8043200 | E1;E2;E3 |
M18
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOS, Zbigniew | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2127 | 8656097 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | JOŃCZY, Jakub | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03104 | 8071103 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | KUBISIAK, Witold | 2002 | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 7210454 | E1;E2 | ||
4 | KULA, Mateusz | 2003 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03666 | 8636996 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | KULESZA, Igor | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4098 | 8667279 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | KURZYP, Stanisław | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2225 | 8661471 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | LEDZION, Piotr | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4111 | 8667278 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | NOWAK, Grzegorz | 2003 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2370 | 8656096 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | NOWAK, Michał | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3929 | 8646295 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | OLSZEWSKI, Bartłomiej | 2002 | UNTS Warszawa | 8181202 | 8181202 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | PACHNIK, Stanisław | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4297 | 8632433 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | PORZYCZ, Grzegorz | 2002 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2371 | 8656099 | E1 | |
13 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | 2002 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118338 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | SĘDŁAK, Michał | 2003 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 981641 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
15 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2837 | 8646292 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | SOBIŃSKI, Adrian | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03868 | 8000577 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | SZTRANEK, Jan | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02653 | 8002653 | E1;E2;E3 | |
18 | TARNAWSKI, Jan | 2003 | WKS Wawel | 3834 | 8030914 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | TOBOREK, Jakub | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2141 | 8030803 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | ZALESKI, Jakub | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03103 | 2053614 | E1;E2;E3 |
M20
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BYRCZEK, Jan | 2000 | UKS KOMETA | 02726 | 8631691 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | PETERSBURSKI, Krystian | 2001 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8303043 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | PŁÓCIENNIK, Konrad | 0000 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 01785 | 8260500 | E1;E2;E3 |
M21E
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMSKI, Robert | 1986 | 100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWICA Dębołęka | 7208177 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | BERNACIAK, Aleksander | 1983 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01402 | 8000594 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | BLUZA, Łukasz | 1977 | indywidualnie | 1460500 | E1;E3 | ||
4 | CHARUBA, Łukasz | 1990 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 402 | 8667272 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | CYGLER, Sławomir | 1990 | WKS Wawel | 00093 | 886658 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | DRĄGOWSKI, Kuba | 1990 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 00684 | 8628698 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | DUDEK, Wojciech | 1994 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1171 | 8631571 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | DZIOBA, Mateusz | 1995 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01101 | 8650822 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | FILIPEK, Marcin | 1983 | 12 BZ | 8648780 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | FILIPIAK, Mateusz | 1998 | KS Hades Poznań | 4415 | 8000832 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | GRABOWSKI, Bogusz | 1987 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452718 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
12 | GRZEGORCZYK, Marcin | 1988 | 12 BZ | 8648770 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
13 | HEWELT, Maciej | 1990 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8062035 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | HOFFMANN, Mateusz | 1991 | CSWL Poznań | 00007 | 9202018 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | HOVORKA, Lukáš | 1990 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 8402048 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
16 | JANKOWIAK, Paweł | 1989 | Chyże BnO | 04208 | 8640247 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | JAROSZEK, Radoslaw | 1994 | Team 360 | 8640906 | E3 | ||
18 | JAROSZEK, Radoslaw | 1994 | Team 360 | 8640906 | E3 | ||
19 | JURCZYK, Tomasz | 1994 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 01936 | 8640246 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | KALATA , Michał | 1989 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 00853 | 8160889 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | KRASZEWSKI, Przemysław | 1997 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04836 | 8648667 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | KRAWCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2226 | 8650386 | E1;E2;E3 | |
23 | KUCA, Kacper | 1999 | UNTS Warszawa | 2032 | 8636525 | E1;E2;E3 | |
24 | KURYJ, Marek | 1978 | WKS WAWEL | 3252 | 8650882 | E1;E2;E3 | |
25 | MADEJ, Mateusz | 1991 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 00705 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
26 | MARTE, Michal | 1975 | KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 01940 | 7081975 | E1;E2;E3 | |
27 | MAZAN, Bartłomiej | 1992 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01319 | 8100192 | E1;E2 | |
28 | NIEWIEDZIAŁA, Robert | 1993 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 8516905 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
29 | OLECH, Przemysław | 1985 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 01564 | 504401 | E1;E2;E3 | |
30 | OLEJNIK, Michał | 1992 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 00340 | 8653291 | E1;E2;E3 | |
31 | OLESIŃSKI, Rafał | 1993 | 2 ORel. Przasnysz | 8000741 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
32 | PASZYŃSKI, Piotr | 1981 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 423 | 8640929 | E1;E2;E3 | |
33 | PIŁKOWSKI, Tadeuszek | 1990 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 00689 | 8653083 | E1;E2;E3 | |
34 | PIOTROWSKI, Radosław | 1996 | 8000386 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
35 | PODZIŃSKI, Rafał | 1991 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 410 | 8640912 | E1;E2;E3 | |
36 | PRYJMA, Fryderyk | 1998 | UNTS Warszawa | 2672 | 8001095 | E1;E2;E3 | |
37 | SOKALSKI, Dariusz | 1984 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | 00715 | 8667186 | E1;E2;E3 | |
38 | WENSŁAW, Mateusz | 1987 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8000590 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
39 | WOJARSKI, Michał | 1990 | Wieliczka O-Team | 502201 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
40 | WOJNOWICZ, Marek | 1992 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 505127 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
41 | ZBRANEK, Roman | 1988 | SKOB Zlin | 8422248 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
42 | ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław | 1998 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 1724 | 8646296 | E1;E2;E3 |
M21S
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONOWICZ, Jerzy | 1968 | Team360 | 00090 | 504405 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | BUGÁR, Gergely | 1992 | BÖF Budaörs | 8357345 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | DANIELEWICZ , Patryk | 1990 | JW 4495 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
4 | GARBULIŃSKI, Grzegorz | 1994 | Indywidualnie | 2013796 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | GĄSIOROWSKI, Adam | 1989 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03558 | 9060601 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | GOLARZ, Tomasz | 1986 | 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław | 8099119 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
7 | JAROSZEK, Radoslaw | 1994 | Team 360 | 8640906 | E2 | ||
8 | KĘDZIOR, Rafał | 1991 | JW 4495 | E1 | |||
9 | KOGUCIUK, Konrad | 0000 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 03298 | 8667592 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | KRUPA, Łukasz | 1990 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04250 | 338297 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | KUREK, Jarosław | 1988 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 305987 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
12 | LATÁK, Rudolf | 1974 | BÖF Budaörs | 46132 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
13 | MARSZAŁEK, Michał | 1980 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201836 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | MASTELA, Rafał | 1973 | OB Havířov | 2032312 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
15 | MIŚTAL, Mateusz | 1989 | HS Team | 7203232 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
16 | NESTOROWICZ, Łukasz | 0000 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 03301 | 8667598 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | NIKOŁAJUK, Bartek | 0000 | UKS | 2146537 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
18 | NOWAK, Bartłomiej | 1993 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4821 | 2023848 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | PARYS, Jarosław | 0000 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 03300 | 8667596 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | PAWŁOWSKI, Michał | 1998 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | 8664974 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
21 | PIETRZAK, Konrad | 1986 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin/19BZ Lublin | 03347 | 8667599 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | PIETRZAK, Patryk | 1981 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3 | |||
23 | WAŁACHOWSKI, Piotr | 1991 | Indywidualnie Legionowo | 8629227 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
24 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Kamil | 1984 | 8007392 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
25 | WOŁOWCZYK, Michał | 1997 | UNTS Warszawa | 489 | 9200094 | E1;E2;E3 | |
26 | ZAJĄC, Bartosz | 1987 | 5 Batalion Dowodzenia | 8091862 | E1;E2;E3 |
M35
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEK, Michał | 1981 | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | 04818 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | DRĄGOWSKI, Piotr | 1982 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 00687 | 8426644 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | FRĄTCZAK, Sławomir | 1984 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04370 | 8515549 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | FROM , Piotr | 1983 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4856 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | GOCYŁA, Mateusz | 1981 | KS Jurajskie Orły | E1;E2;E3 | |||
6 | JANKOWSKI, Paweł | 1984 | Indywidualnie | 1418721 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
7 | JĘDRAS, Przemysław | 1981 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3694 | 2067686 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | KONARCZAK, Dariusz | 1984 | KS Hades Poznań / 17 BZ | 00903 | 501149 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI, Edward | 1985 | Indywidualnie | 8062050 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr | 1976 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02652 | 8002652 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | KRZYMINIEWSKI, Marek | 1985 | 100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWICA Dębołęka | 8311085 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
12 | KUŚ, Michał | 1982 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8020882 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
13 | LEHMAN, Piotr | 1981 | Indywidualnie | E1;E2;E3 | |||
14 | ŁAZARSKI, Janusz | 1983 | 2 ORel. Przasnysz | 8000750 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
15 | ŁĄCKI, Łukasz | 1982 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 01673 | 8062059 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | ŁUBIS, Michał | 0000 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02657 | 8026570 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | MAZUR, Michał | 1983 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02952 | 1403086 | E1;E2;E3 | |
18 | PABICH, Tomasz | 1982 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00331 | 886310 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | PIEKARCZYK, Piotr | 1982 | GKS Świt Krzeszowice | E1;E2;E3 | |||
20 | PIEKIELNY, Mariusz | 1982 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048178 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
21 | STĘŻYCKI, Grzegorz | 1982 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04684 | 8648671 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | WDOWCZYK, Piotr | 1983 | 2 pinz/UMKS Kwidzyn | 4186 | 8099118 | E1;E2;E3 | |
23 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Paweł | 1974 | WKS WAWEL | 9101301 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
24 | WOŹNIAK, Michał | 0000 | 5 Batalion Dowodzenia | E1;E2;E3 | |||
25 | ZIMMER, Łukasz | 1981 | JW 1109 Grudziądz/2 ORel/PACKMAN TEAM | 8000742 | E1;E2;E3 |
M40
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMOWSKI, Radosław | 1976 | 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław | 8099120 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | CENIUK, Sylwester | 1978 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452727 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | CIEĆWIERZ, Sławomir | 1979 | UKS Azymut 45 | 4338 | 8270379 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | CISZEK, Marcin | 1976 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8654383 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | CIUPA, Marcin | 1978 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3927 | 8020578 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | CYCH, Piotr | 1968 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8091968 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
7 | CZAPLA, Tomasz | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 8625255 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
8 | DURMAJ, Marcin | 1979 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452715 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | DUTKIEWICZ, Damian | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01279 | 9101296 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | GOLINOWSKI, Paweł | 1979 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 02892 | 8648666 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | JANIAK, Paweł | 1980 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | E1;E2;E3 | |||
12 | JARONIEC, Dariusz | 1979 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452723 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
13 | KACZMARSKI, Paweł | 1980 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 04317 | 8200108 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | KOCIUBA, Marek | 1980 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | E1;E2;E3 | |||
15 | KOSICKI, Roman | 1977 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 981863 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
16 | KUBISIAK, Marek | 1977 | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 02107 | 7210455 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | KUJDA, Arkadiusz | 1979 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | 03987 | 8062063 | E1;E2;E3 | |
18 | ŁAWECKI, Szymon | 1978 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 02109 | 8655944 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | ŁĄTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 1979 | KB MANIAC Poznań | 8328477 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
20 | MAREK, Mirosław | 1978 | InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba | 7205881 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
21 | NOWAK, Jacek | 1976 | indywidualni pomorskie | 00143 | 8100276 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | NOWAK, Paweł | 1977 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3930 | 8667275 | E1;E2;E3 | |
23 | PATREJKO, Andrzej | 1979 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201533 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
24 | PERFIKOWSKI, Piotr | 1976 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4190 | 2077834 | E1;E2;E3 | |
25 | PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz | 1973 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 01304 | 8648668 | E1;E2 | |
26 | PROŠEK, Michal | 1978 | OK Jihlava | 8028823 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
27 | RZOSIŃSKI , Dariusz | 1977 | 8 brt Lipowiec | E1;E2;E3 | |||
28 | SITNICKI, Mariusz | 1977 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04379 | 8648674 | E1;E2;E3 | |
29 | SIUDEK, Konrad | 1980 | UKS Orientuś Łódź/ Balluff Running Team | 4873 | 8667267 | E1;E2;E3 | |
30 | SOŁOWIEJ, Stanisław | 1975 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 02494 | 8667593 | E1;E2;E3 | |
31 | SUDOŁ, Marek | 1977 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452719 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
32 | SZUWARA, Piotr | 1978 | 1 Batalion Drogowo - Mostowy | 04893 | 2120360 | E1;E2;E3 | |
33 | TARNOWSKI, Radosław | 1979 | WKS Wawel | 4369 | 1391132 | E1;E2;E3 | |
34 | TKACZUK, Tomasz | 1979 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03253 | 8160579 | E1;E2;E3 | |
35 | TRZASKO, Bogusław | 1976 | 1397548 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
36 | URYGA, Sławek | 1977 | WKS WAWEL | 2114862 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
37 | VAJDULIAK, Juraj | 1961 | OB Tvrdosin | 416573 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
38 | WIĘCKO, Jacek | 1978 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452730 | E1;E2;E3 |
M45
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADARYCZ, Piotr | 1975 | E1;E2;E3 | ||||
2 | BARTOS, Maciej | 1974 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4218 | 887234 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | BŁACHUT, Igor | 1973 | Team360 | 8030173 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | CZAPLA, Przemysław | 1974 | WKS Wawel | Tak | 8281274 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | DOBROWOLSKI, Piotr | 1973 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 02972 | 8010873 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | DOMIN, Tomasz | 1975 | sevencoins.pl | 7504300 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
7 | FILIPIAK, Marek | 1973 | KS Hades Poznań | 4414 | 8000830 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | GIELEC, Artur | 1975 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887246 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | GLISZCZYŃSKI, Janusz | 1974 | TRV Potrzanowo | 887086 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | GORAL, Michał | 1971 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 04551 | 8001092 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | HOFHANZL, Abrahám | 1973 | TJ Růžená | 8116689 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
12 | JANAS, Sebastian | 1974 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04512 | 2035286 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | JOŃCZY, Daniel | 1975 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01298 | 8020375 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | KALSZTEIN, Karol | 1974 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 00985 | 8515547 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | KŁAK, Andrzej | 1971 | 34WOG | 430372 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
16 | KOSICKI, Tomasz | 1971 | OK!Sport | 1412342 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
17 | KOSONOWSKI, Robert | 1972 | 1 Batalion Drogowo - Mostowy | 2120345 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
18 | KRASUSKI, Bartomiej | 1970 | Team360 | 8040670 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
19 | KRASUSKI, Marcin | 1972 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 02688 | 8060972 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | KRYSZCZAK, Adam | 1972 | 2 ORel Przasnysz | 2041249 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
21 | KRZYMINIEWSKI, Sławomir | 1973 | 100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWICA Dębołęka | 8071973 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
22 | KRZYŻOSTANEK, Jarosław | 1973 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 8050888 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
23 | KUDŁACZ, Tomasz | 0000 | E3 | ||||
24 | LEDZION, Grzegorz | 1971 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4657 | 8667270 | E1;E2;E3 | |
25 | LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz | 1973 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04846 | 2108827 | E1;E2;E3 | |
26 | LISIAK, Paweł | 1974 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3251 | 8667277 | E1;E2;E3 | |
27 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin | 1973 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 504402 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
28 | MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar | 1973 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04146 | 8631703 | E1;E2;E3 | |
29 | MIANOWSKI, Rafał | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 2068 | 8270873 | E1;E2;E3 | |
30 | MIGACZ, Marcin | 1974 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2108822 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
31 | MIKHAYLOV, Victor | 1973 | Odessa Team | 9777503 | E2;E3 | ||
32 | MOL, Krzysztof | 1975 | 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów/HKS Azymut Mochy | 02866 | 8636515 | E1;E2;E3 | |
33 | MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław | 1960 | samodzielny | 8091816 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
34 | MOSZKOWICZ , Paweł | 1967 | WKS Wawel | 826 | 8180667 | E1;E2;E3 | |
35 | NOWAK, Remik | 1972 | KS Hades Poznań | 00907 | 8000833 | E1;E2;E3 | |
36 | PACYNA, Krzysztof | 1973 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 04857 | 8001098 | E1;E2;E3 | |
37 | PETERSBURSKI, Robert | 1975 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2086333 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
38 | PORADA, Robert | 1972 | UKS Reflex | 02084 | 1972223 | E1;E2;E3 | |
39 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | 1971 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2127778 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
40 | RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz | 1968 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452722 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
41 | RZOSIŃSKI, Marek | 1973 | 8 brt Lipowiec | E1;E2;E3 | |||
42 | SĘDŁAK, Krystian | 1973 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 887220 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
43 | SŁAWIŃSKI, Marcin | 1971 | 3 Brygada Radiotechniczna | 7200390 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
44 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert | 1972 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3001 | 8667273 | E1;E2;E3 | |
45 | STASZAK, Artur | 1970 | UNTS Warszawa | 2013 | 8123777 | E1;E2;E3 | |
46 | STROIŃSKI, Cezary | 1974 | 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów/HKS Azymut Mochy | 03592 | 8636513 | E1;E2;E3 | |
47 | SZAJNA, Robert | 1972 | WKS Wawel | 7204931 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
48 | ŚWIDERSKI, Władysław | 1974 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin/19BZ Lublin | 7203222 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
49 | WDOWIAK, Robert | 1970 | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | 2067726 | E2;E3 | ||
50 | WEJTKO, Michał | 1975 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3916 | 2103956 | E1;E2;E3 | |
51 | WIECZOREK, Piotr | 1973 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | 03016 | 9101039 | E1;E2;E3 | |
52 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Krzysztof | 1974 | MKS Skarmat | 7200055 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
53 | WOJTCZAK, Krzysztof | 1972 | CSWInż.iChem. Wrocław | 8654382 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
54 | WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | 1974 | WKS Wawel | 03195 | 8158815 | ||
55 | WÓJTOWICZ, Grzegorz | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 4546 | 8150473 | E1;E2;E3 | |
56 | WRZOSEK, Zbigniew | 1970 | 00569 | 7207728 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
57 | ŻMIJ, Jacek | 1975 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04824 | 1000229 | E1 |
M50
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTCZAK, Jarosław | 1968 | UMKS ORKAN | 00743 | 887093 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | CZARNOŁĘCKI, Krzysztof | 1968 | samodzielny | 1411183 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | DESZCZ, Stanisław | 1970 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 02638 | 2057148 | E3 | |
4 | FORYSTEK, Józef | 1966 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02080 | 8180366 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 7102102 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | KIJEWSKI, Jacek | 1970 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00085 | 8150370 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | KLASA, Tomasz | 1966 | KS Hades Poznań | 03730 | 1966423 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | KRAMSKI, Mariusz | 1970 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 8414140 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | KRÓL, Adrian | 1966 | BnO Tworóg | 8000392 | E1;E2 | ||
10 | KRUPIŃSKI, Andrzej | 1969 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1175 | 8651325 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | ŁASKI, Tomasz | 1965 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 1419854 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
12 | MAZUREK, Piotr | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4453 | 8062046 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | MICHALAK, Tomasz | 1969 | UNTS Warszawa | 02981 | 8180169 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | MICKEVICIUS, Ovidijus | 1967 | OK Fortuna, Vilnius | 8071841 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
15 | MULLER, Tomasz | 1968 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2577 | 8230568 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | PACHNIK, Dariusz | 1969 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 00706 | 8170969 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | PESTA, Adam | 1969 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8518348 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
18 | PISAREK, Piotr | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 4588 | 8002651 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | PŁYTNIK, Stanisław | 1966 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03670 | 8260723 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | SKORUPA, Mariusz | 1970 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2133391 | E1;E2 | ||
21 | SŁOŃSKI , Marek | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 3192 | 8172888 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | SZTRANEK, Paweł | 0000 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04827 | 1407621 | E1;E2;E3 | |
23 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI, Rafał | 1968 | E1;E2;E3 | ||||
24 | URBANIAK, Krzysztof | 1967 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | 00522 | 8640904 | E1;E2;E3 | |
25 | WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr | 1970 | Team 360 | 04081 | 1418717 | E1;E2;E3 | |
26 | WITKOWSKI, Adam | 1970 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8150570 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
27 | WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew | 1969 | 7204615 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
28 | WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 1968 | September team | 01138 | 8636526 | E1;E2;E3 | |
29 | ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł | 1968 | KS Hades Poznań | 00913 | 8000840 | E1;E2;E3 |
M55
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄCZEK, Dariusz | 1965 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 04013 | 8007387 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | CHACHURSKI, Ryszard | 1963 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00065 | 8020163 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | DRĄGOWSKI, Marek | 1965 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 887232 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | KONDROTAS, Raimondas | 1962 | OK Fortuna, Vilnius | 8629909 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | KOZŁOWSKI, Jacek | 1963 | 2021371 | E3 | |||
6 | MACHULAK, Mirosław | 1963 | UNTS Warszawa | 4256 | 1414198 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | MIKOLAVICIUS, Gintaras | 1961 | OK Fortuna, Vilnius | 8001837 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
8 | MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr | 1964 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3294 | 8150264 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | MONIAK, Andrzej | 1965 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | brak | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | MORAWSKI, Paweł | 1962 | indywidualni pomorskie | 00145 | 7204094 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | NIESSNER , Piotr | 1963 | WKS Wawel | 2725 | 8200663 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | POLEWSKI, Dariusz | 1961 | indywidualnie | 1603313 | E1;E3 | ||
13 | RUDIS, Algimantas | 1961 | OK Fortuna, Vilnius | 8622266 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | SZOCIŃSKI, Robert | 1965 | 1419991 | E1;E2 | |||
15 | WOŁEK, Andrzej | 1964 | UNTS Warszawa | 3555 | 8200600 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | WOŁOWCZYK, Marek | 1963 | UNTS Warszawa | 113 | 8000836 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | 1965 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3986 | 8667265 | E2;E3 |
M60
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJEWSKI, Leszek | 1959 | UKS Azymut 45 | 1624 | 887230 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | CEPURDEJ, Oleksandr | 1958 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8664839 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | CHUŁEK, Aleksander | 1959 | UKS Azymut 45 | 00547 | 8201410 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | CZERKAWSKI, Wacław | 1960 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 01496 | 435239 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | DRĄGOWSKI, Robert | 0000 | OK!Sport | 887222 | E3 | ||
6 | HORNIK, Zbigniew | 1956 | LKO | 01554 | 9669689 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | KONSTANCIAK, Andrzej | 1959 | OK!Sport | 412316 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
8 | KRET, Jacek | 1957 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 03723 | 2103970 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | KROCHMAL, Andrzej | 1956 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 00528 | 8040156 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | KROCHMAL, Grzegorz | 1959 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00076 | 8280359 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | MACHOWSKI, Władysław | 1959 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 00482 | 2086529 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | MAZUREK, Krzysztof | 1957 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 01982 | 2139265 | E3 | |
13 | MĄDRZYŃSKI, Zbigniew | 1956 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2885 | 8000573 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | MIKIELSKI, Marek | 2060 | UMKS ORKAN | 00136 | 8664836 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek | 1956 | KS Artemis Wrocław | 01323 | 2035173 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | ROGALA, Mirosław | 1957 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 02423 | 1401472 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | SYPUŁA, Sławomir | 1958 | UNTS Warszawa | 8091818 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
18 | WAŁACHOWSKI, Janusz | 1960 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1171 | 8230559 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr | 1956 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 01105 | 1394894 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | 1960 | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 01121 | 412345 | E1;E2;E3 |
M65
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHACZEK, Janusz | 1952 | UMKS ORKAN | 00135K | 413376 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | BUGÁR, József | 1953 | BÖF Budaörs | 8447500 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | GACKOWSKI, Bogdan | 1953 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 00846 | 1416911 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | GUGA, Romuald | 1955 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 0716 | 8006972 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | ŁUŃSKI, Zbigniew | 2052 | UMKS ORKAN | 00132 | 413395 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | OLBRYCHT, Janusz | 1955 | OLBnO | 00228 | 886663 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | PARFIANOWICZ, Ludomir | 1955 | UNTS Warszawa | 101 | 8660491 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | PARZEWSKI, Jerzy | 1952 | 00072 | 8001099 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | PASZYŃSKI, Józef | 1953 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 383 | 8010866 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Marek | 1954 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 02509 | 8651327 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI , Bogdan | 1953 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0885 | 1394482 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | WOŁEJSZO, Tadeusz | 1951 | KU AZS WAT | 00074 | 8000592 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | WOŹNIAK, Józef | 1951 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 04906 | 7207729 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | WYSOCKI, Andrzej | 1951 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 222893 | E1;E2;E3 |
M70
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOJNACKI, Marian | 1948 | indywidualnie | E1;E2;E3 | |||
2 | GLIŃSKI, Henryk | 1950 | KS Artemis Wrocław | D92023 | 305974 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | KMIECIŃSKI, Józef | 1947 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 69 | 8000572 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | KRUCZEK, Stanislaw | 1948 | WKS Wawel | 830 | 2057145 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | ŁAPANOWSKI, Jacenty | 1950 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00190 | 8672019 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | MICHAŁEK , Janusz | 1948 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0742 | 8202030 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | TRZPIL, Lech | 1949 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 412312 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
8 | WASILEWSKI, Stanisław | 1946 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1168 | 8626617 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | WOŹNIAK, Henryk | 1948 | UMKS ORKAN | 00131K | 2114920 | E1;E2;E3 |
M75/80
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEŠ , Karel | 1942 | SKOB Havířov | 1421901 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | PŁUCIENNIK, Waldemar | 1943 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0883 | 2053655 | E1;E2;E3 |
OPEN
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONOWICZ, Anna Maria | 1998 | Team 360 | 0 | 886680 | E1;E3 | |
2 | BĄCZEK, Aleksandra | 1994 | 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław | 1426887 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | BEDNARSKA, Zuzanna | 1999 | UNTS Warszawa | 8040198 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | BUZEK, Gabi | 1979 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3 | |||
5 | CHACHURSKA, Magdalena | 1978 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 8201278 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | CHWIEJCZAK, Dorota | 0000 | 259382 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
7 | CIESIELSKA, Karina | 2006 | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | 8648757 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
8 | DRĄGOWSKI, Paweł | 2001 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 1419870 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | DUDZIAK, Damian | 1977 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 1412009 | E2;E3 | |
10 | EC, Ewa | 1960 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | E2 | |||
11 | FORYSTEK, Konrad | 1993 | WKS Wawel | 02267 | 1993127 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | FORYSTEK, Marek | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 02620 | 1973024 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | GENDEK, Katarzyna | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 1408266 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | GIELEC, Małgorzata | 1975 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887247 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
15 | GRAB, Hanna | 1987 | 412354 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
16 | KLAUS-URYGA, Anna | 1975 | WKS WAWEL | 2114862 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
17 | LUBKIEWICZ, Małgorzata | 1986 | WKS WAWEL | E1;E2;E3 | |||
18 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Agnieszka | 1973 | Smoleckie Syrenki | E1;E2;E3 | |||
19 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Beata | 2003 | ALO PWr | E1;E2;E3 | |||
20 | MOSZKOWICZ , Monika | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 889674 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
21 | MUSIAŁ, Anna | 1966 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 412314 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
22 | NOWAK, Maria | 2003 | KS Hades Poznań | 02922 | 2067839 | E1;E2;E3 | |
23 | OLBRYCHT, Anna | 1956 | OLBnO | 412377 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
24 | POLEWKA, Tomasz | 1973 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 301 | 8516950 | E1;E2;E3 | |
25 | PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | 1974 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E2;E3 | |||
26 | RAWLUK, Alpa | 2006 | 8648778 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
27 | TOMANKIEWICZ , Alicja | 1956 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 1414204 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
28 | UKLEJA, Marcin | 1980 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201839 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
29 | WENSŁAW, Justyna | 1989 | 842665 | E1;E2 | |||
30 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Marcin | 1976 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7662202 | E1;E2;E3 |
OPEN 2
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELECKI, Tadeusz | 1974 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 418977 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | 1978 | ChabTeam | brak | brak | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | DARCHUK, Oleksandr | 1978 | brak | brak | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | GARBACIK, Wojciech | 1971 | 8640909 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
5 | KACZYŃSKI, Piotr | 1984 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04349 | 1407623 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | KALINOWSKI, Michał | 1989 | E1;E2;E3 | ||||
7 | KIELNIEROWSKI, Paweł | 1976 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 339279 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
8 | KUŚ, Agnieszka | 1982 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8080582 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | MIROWSKI, Sławomir | 1979 | CSWInż.iChem. Wrocław | 8654384 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | MŁYNARCZYK, Julia | 1998 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887250 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
11 | OLIINYK, Illia | 1984 | WKS WAWEL | 1391361 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
12 | SIUDEK, Agnieszka | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4869 | 886661 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | STEFANIAK, Marcin | 1979 | OK!Sport | 2061716 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | SURMA, Grzegorz | 1983 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 2057128 | E1;E2;E3 |
W10
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELICA, Karolina | 2010 | LUKS IMPULS | 4403502 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | BISKUPSKA , Małgorzata | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 8000394 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | HEBDA, Julia | 2010 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 4520 | 412596 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | JANAS, Agnieszka | 2011 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04516 | 338917 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | KULKA, Kornelia | 2010 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04343 | 2025011 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | PABICH, Hanna | 2011 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04168 | 886698 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | 2010 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 4519 | 412140 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4179 | 8062064 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | WÓJTOWICZ, Hanna | 2010 | UNTS Warszawa | 4547 | 8101219 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | WYSOCKA, Michalina | 0201 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04012 | 2016299 | E1;E2;E3 |
W10N
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARDASZ, Karolina | 2011 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04884 | 430939 | E1;E2 | |
2 | OLIINYK, Arina | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 895240 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | OLIINYK, Hanna | 2011 | 2114866 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
4 | OLIWIA, Lehman | 2014 | Indywidualnie | E1;E2;E3 | |||
5 | WEJTKO, Paula | 2012 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 1413975 | E1;E2;E3 |
W12
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELECKA, Marta | 2008 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 219180 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | BISKUPSKA , Julia | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 3646 | 8000584 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | DUTKIEWICZ, Wiktora | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03881 | 7200190 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | GROCHAL, Nina | 2009 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 412360 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | HETNAR, Oliwia | 2009 | UKS | 04726 | 2025013 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | KOWALCZYK, Kalina | 2009 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04171 | 339273 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | MARSZAŁEK, Marta | 2009 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201834 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
8 | MIELKO, Zuzanna | 2008 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04362 | 2048179 | E1;E2 | |
9 | MOSZKOWICZ , Julia | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 4022 | 8000389 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | NIKOLAJUK, Martyna | 2009 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | E1;E2;E3 | |||
11 | NOWAK, Zosia | 2008 | KS Hades Poznań | 03702 | 2067840 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 3938 | 8303011 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | OLIINYK , Yelyzaveta | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 4023 | 8000587 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | PIEKIELNA, Maja | 2008 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048162 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
15 | PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela | 2009 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 04164 | 2801053 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | TSYMBAL, Anastasiia | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 04800 | 2146580 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | WASILEWSKA, Olga | 2008 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04251 | 418960 | E1;E2;E3 | |
18 | WŁODARCZYK, Wiktoria | 0000 | UKS Traper | 03546 | 8004603 | E1;E2;E3 |
W14
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELICA, Milena | 2007 | LUKS IMPULS | 4403501 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | BORKOWSKA, Lena | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03756 | 1419857 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | BOŻEK, Ewelina | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04359 | 2048185 | E1;E2 | |
4 | CISZEK, Kasia | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 8654388 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | DARGACZ, Paulina | 2007 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04488 | 8517349 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | DOBROMILSKA, Izabela | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04381 | 2048189 | E1;E2 | |
7 | DZWONKOWSKA, Paulina | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03366 | 8062062 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | HALEWICZ , Julia | 2007 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 03740 | 2025001 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | HAŁUCHA , Milena | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3936 | 2114869 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | JANIAK, Magda | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04603 | 2146560 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | KASPRZYK, Marta | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04540 | 418961 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | KOZUŃ, Marika | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04599 | 2146625 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | KRASZEWSKA, Olga | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04651 | 2016286 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | KULA, Maja | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03962 | 8434123 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | LEWKOWICZ, Julia | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 04740 | 2146599 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | ŁĄCKA, Julia | 2007 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03573 | 1422868 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | MALIK , Wiktoria | 2007 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 2048148 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
18 | MIANOWSKA, Antonina | 2007 | UNTS Warszawa | 3554 | 8131207 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04596 | 2146596 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | NIESSNER, Pola | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3651 | 8000393 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | NIKOŁAJUK, Maja | 2007 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04783 | 2016463 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | NOWAK, Anna | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2858 | 9201831 | E1;E2;E3 | |
23 | NOWAK, Hanna | 2007 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4870 | 8667269 | E1;E2;E3 | |
24 | PODGÓRSKA, Marta | 2007 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 03611 | 8664614 | E1;E2;E3 | |
25 | PRAIS, Julia | 2006 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04225 | 8200612 | E1;E2;E3 | |
26 | RAWECKA, Zofia | 2007 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4880 | 8667268 | E1;E2;E3 | |
27 | ROMAN, Oliwia | 2007 | UKS" Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04723 | 2025012 | E1;E2;E3 | |
28 | SIERKOWSKA, Marta | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04360 | 2048198 | E1;E2 | |
29 | SIUDEK, Julia | 2006 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4871 | 886662 | E1;E2;E3 | |
30 | SŁOŃSKA , Antonina | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3190 | 8640921 | E1;E2;E3 | |
31 | SOBIEPANEK, Barbara | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03365 | 338299 | E3 | |
32 | STEFANIAK, Izabela | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03767 | 8200407 | E1;E2;E3 | |
33 | SUDAK, Oliwia | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04361 | 2048193 | E1;E2 | |
34 | SZELIGA , Sonia | 2007 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 03739 | 8321123 | E1;E2;E3 | |
35 | UKLEJA, Patrycja | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 03121 | 9201832 | E1;E2;E3 | |
36 | WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula | 2007 | Team 360 | 04082 | 8070511 | E1;E2;E3 | |
37 | WEJTKO , Diana | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3360 | 8001096 | E1;E2;E3 |
W16
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEKIER, Monika | 2005 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04730 | 430934 | E1;E2 | |
2 | CEPURDEJ, Katarzyna | 2004 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8667680 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | DOMAGAŁA, Emilia | 2005 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 2048188 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | GENDEK, Marta | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 4136 | 1414202 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | GIELEC, Julia | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3047 | 8667261 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | JANIK, Patrycja | 2004 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04117 | 2048151 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | KOMOROWSKA, Marta | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4655 | 8667262 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | KRZYŻOSTANEK, Patrycja | 2005 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 8088009 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | KULKA , Wiktoria | 2005 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 03855 | 2016464 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | KURTYCZ, Natalia | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 4021 | 8000583 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | LAMPARSKA, Maja | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3832 | 8636994 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | MICHNO, Marta | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 03937 | 8650881 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | MOL, Weronika | 2004 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 8636518 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | MOSZKOWICZ , Anna | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3763 | 886330 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | MULLER, Iga | 2005 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2764 | 8051213 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | NIEWIADOMSKA, Kaja | 2005 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04769 | 430904 | E1;E2 | |
17 | PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3363 | 8653296 | E1;E2;E3 | |
18 | POWICHROWSKA, Ilona | 2004 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 02781 | 8181203 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | 2005 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118337 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
20 | PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3191 | 8666005 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | ŻMIJ, Karolina | 2004 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04511 | 1000228 | E1 |
W18
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEPURDEJ, Nina | 2003 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8667603 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | DOREŃ, Wiktoria | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3854 | 8646297 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | FILIPIAK, Adrianna | 2003 | KS Hades Poznań | 4153 | 8000831 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | KREMPIŃSKA, Julia | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02651 | 8640908 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | MAZUREK , Joanna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2222 | 8650390 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | MONIAK, Zofia | 2003 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118337 | 8210905 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | MONIAK, Zofia | 2003 | lks górzanka Nawojowa Góra | brak | E1;E2;E3 | ||
8 | PESTA, Anna | 2003 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2741 | 9201839 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | POLEWKA, Aleksandra | 2002 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2462 | 8515550 | E2;E3 | |
10 | PUDLIS, Natalia | 2002 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2623 | 2067687 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | SŁOŃSKA , Zofia | 2002 | WKS Wawel | 3191 | 8120514 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | WÓJCIK, Natalia | 2002 | WKS Wawel | 02992 | 8650889 |
W20
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELECKA, Aleksandra | 2000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 2053525 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | CIESIÓŁKA, Katarzyna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1827 | 8645192 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | FILIPCZAK, Natalia | 2000 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1927 | 8640914 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | MAZUREK, Agnieszka | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2223 | 8645191 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | MIANOWSKA, Julia | 2001 | UNTS Warszawa | 2096 | 8221001 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | OLSZANKA, Gabriela | 2001 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 02427 | 8220701 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | 2000 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 8000305 | E1;E2;E3 |
W21E
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARANOWSKA-TRZASKO, Aleksandra | 1979 | Indywidualnie | 1397547 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | BĄCZEK, Małgorzata | 2001 | WKS WAWEL | BnO | 8636995 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | BIAŁA, Weronika | 1986 | 8001842 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
4 | CYCH, Agnieszka | 1999 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2 0 9 9 | 889175 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | CYGLER, Paulina | 1991 | WKS Wawel | 00836 | 895234 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | FILIPCZAK, Jagoda | 1994 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 8150384 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
7 | FORTUNIAK, Weronika | 1998 | UNTS Warszawa | 2836 | 8646293 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | FRĄCZEK-BOGACKA, Justyna | 1978 | 981702 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
9 | GIELEC, Zuzanna | 2002 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3046 | 8640927 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | GŁOWACZ, Julia | 2000 | UNTS Warszawa | 02754 | 8000399 | E2 | |
11 | GWÓŹDŹ, Ewa | 1990 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 384 | 8667266 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | HOFFMANN, Barbara | 1991 | Indywidualnie | - | 887095 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | KAVANKOVA, Iva | 1997 | SKOB Zlin | 87654971 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | KUBICKA, Zuzanna | 1993 | UNTS Warszawa | 0037 | 8000843 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | KUREK, Marta | 1986 | 1427311 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
16 | LISEWSKA, Agnieszka | 1998 | Team 360 | 02091 | 8199809 | E3 | |
17 | MACHOWSKA-KRUPA, Weronika | 1987 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 00483 | 886315 | E1;E2;E3 | |
18 | OLEJNIK, Agata | 1994 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 376 | 8646294 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | PABICH, Maria | 1982 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00330 | 8033071 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | PACHNIK, Małgorzata | 1993 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 8110693 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
21 | POLISHCHUK, Mariya | 1994 | UNTS Warszawa | 1962 | 8444924 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | SIEG, Dominika | 1994 | 100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWICA Dębołęka | 7208178 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
23 | SYPUŁA - PACIOREK, Katarzyna | 1987 | UNTS Warszawa | 8091822 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
24 | SZOST, Sandra | 1990 | 2 ORel. Przasnysz | 8000745 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
25 | ŚLUSARCZYK, Katarzyna | 1989 | OK!Sport | 8636522 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
26 | TOPÓR, Magdalena | 2001 | WKS WAWEL | BnO | 2146666 | E1;E2;E3 | |
27 | TSAI, Yi-Yi | 1992 | I-Taiwan Orienteering Club | ||||
28 | WICHA, Małgorzata | 1991 | WKS Wawel | 9101800 | E1;E2;E3 |
W21S
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄKOWSKA, Dominika | 1992 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04215 | 8517347 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | BINIECKA, Małgorzata | 1987 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00339 | 505002 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | BORCZYK, Iwona | 1986 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4536 | 1419992 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | BUGAJ, Katarzyna | 1998 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 8000390 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | CYCH, Weronika | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1586 | 504041 | E2;E3 | |
6 | DUDEK, Izabela | 1995 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4819 | 8010871 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | GROCHOWALSKA, Alicja | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04604 | 2146573 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | GRUCHAŁA, Natalia | 1996 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04764 | 8516947 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | JĘDROWSKA, Katarzyna | 1990 | KS Hades Poznań | 04149 | 7203781 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | KACZMAREK, Anna | 1986 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04234 | 8121986 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | KACZYŃSKA , Katarzyna | 1990 | 2 ORel. Przasnysz | 2041231 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
12 | KALISZ, Kaja | 2002 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04601 | 553469 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | KORCZYC, Anna | 1992 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04837 | 8648673 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | KREJČÍKOVÁ, Marie | 1992 | SKOB Zlin | 9416043 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
15 | KULIKOVA, Olga | 1988 | Nasz Klub | 895120 | E2;E3 | ||
16 | LISEWSKA, Agnieszka | 0000 | Team 360 | 8199809 | E2 | ||
17 | LISEWSKA, Agnieszka | 0000 | Team 360 | 8199809 | E2 | ||
18 | LUBAK, Kamila | 1991 | CSWInż.iChem. Wrocław | 943 | 8654381 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | MARSZAŁEK, Maria | 1981 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201831 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
20 | MAZUR, Katarzyna | 1983 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00350 | 553466 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | MIŚKIEWICZ, Martyna | 1989 | adidas Runners Warsaw | 02434 | 8660530 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | OLIINYK, Alona | 1983 | WKS WAWEL | 1391362 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
23 | PIEKIELNA, Angelika | 1989 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048160 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
24 | PORADA, Lilianna | 1998 | UKS Reflex | 02045 | 1998716 | E1;E2;E3 | |
25 | TURCZYŃSKA, Alicja | 1997 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | 8667181 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
26 | URBANOWICZ, Karolina | 1995 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | 888969 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
27 | WIELEBA, Marlena | 1988 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 00167 | 8518347 | E1;E2;E3 | |
28 | ZAJĄC, Honorata | 1986 | 5 Batalion Dowodzenia | 8091846 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
29 | ZŁOŚNIK, Sandra | 1993 | E1;E2;E3 |
W35
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALABRUDZIŃSKA, Agnieszka | 1985 | 12 BZ | 8648779 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta | 1979 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04287 | 8648669 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | DRĄGOWSKA, Malwina | 1985 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 00786 | 8033244 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | DYBKA, Katarzyna | 1983 | 12BZ | 8648767 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | DZIKA, Natalia | 1983 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452725 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | GAWRON, Kasia | 1982 | WKS Wawel | 2077837 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
7 | GÓRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ, Anna | 1968 | Team360 | 00091 | 8240668 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | KOMSA, Małgorzata | 1984 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 366 | 8667271 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | KULICKA, Agata | 1975 | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 01157 | 9861025 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | MACHOWSKA-ŁĄCKA, Magdalena | 1983 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03908 | 1422870 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | NIKOŁAJUK, Joanna | 1983 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2146551 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
12 | OMELCHENKO, Katarina | 1982 | 4750 | 2114853 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
13 | ŚLIWCZYŃSKA , Ilona | 1978 | Team360 | 02347 | 8121278 | E1;E2;E3 |
W40
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BULTROWICZ, Agnieszka | 1977 | KS Hades Poznań | 00944 | 8000826 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | CIUPA, Monika | 1980 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4654 | 887244 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | DUDZIAK, Karolina | 1978 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 8220178 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | GAJEWSKA, Katarzyna | 1980 | 4 batalion inżynieryjny | 7000496 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta | 1980 | 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii | 8636514 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | GÓRNIAK, Monika | 1982 | 8 brt Lipowiec | E1;E2;E3 | |||
7 | GRABOWSKA , Joanna | 1979 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3 | |||
8 | HOFHANZLOVÁ, Hana | 1979 | TJ Růžená | 2801046 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | JANAS, Irena | 1977 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04514 | 2035285 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | MARGOL-SZUWARA, Agnieszka Margol-Szuwara | 1980 | 1 Batalion Drogowo - Mostowy | 04892 | 2120356 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | NIKONOWICZ, Ewa | 1980 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452721 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
12 | NOWAK, Magda | 1977 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4876 | 7110588 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | NOWAK-SKORUPA, Magdalena | 1977 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 1419851 | E1;E2 | ||
14 | PABIAN, Patrycja | 1980 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4188 | 1413980 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | SŁOMCZYŃSKA, Ewa | 1979 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887251 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
16 | SŁOŃSKA , Bogusława | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 3655 | 1414200 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | SZYMAŃSKA, Zuzanna | 1977 | Team 360º | 02690 | 8000599 | E1;E2;E3 | |
18 | UKLEJA, Ewa | 1980 | UKS Azymut 45 | 3714 | 7201840 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | WOŁEK, Ewa | 1968 | UNTS Warszawa | 1208 | 8655942 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | ZBROJA-NOWAK, Justyna | 1980 | KS Hades Poznań | 00915 | 8000828 | E1;E2;E3 |
W45
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPIAK, Agnieszka | 1975 | KS Hades Poznań | 4413 | 2067831 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | KAMIŃSKA-SULICH, Iwona | 1974 | KS Artemis Wrocław | E2;E3 | |||
3 | KONC, Katarzyna | 1975 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02953 | 7204651 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | LAMPARSKA, Iwona | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 8650892 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | LEMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra | 1973 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04847 | 1416917 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | MARSZAŁEK, Maria | 1974 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04147 | 8631695 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | MIANOWSKA, Dorota | 1974 | UNTS Warszawa | 2405 | 8000838 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | NOWAK, Beata | 1973 | UKS Azymut 45 | 144 | 9201836 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | NOWICKA-BIELECKA, Kornelia | 1974 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 1390881 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | POLEWKA, Beata | 1971 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 02460 | 8517350 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | SZTRANEK, Iwona | 1974 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04826 | 887216 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | WŁODARCZYK-SZYMAŃSKA, Anna Maria | 1975 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1401460 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
13 | WOJTCZAK-LUTER, Anna | 1973 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 03220 | 2057149 | E3 | |
14 | WÓJTOWICZ, Katarzyna | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 4548 | 8050373 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | WYSOCKA, Joanna | 1971 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01400 | 2016298 | E1;E2;E3 |
W50
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOGUCKA-JAROSZEK, Anna | 1970 | Team 360 | 02245 | 607807 | E2;E3 | |
2 | BUGAJ, Teresa | 1968 | WKS Wawel | 8000388 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | ERTEL, Krystyna | 1969 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048156 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | KURZYP, Anna | 1968 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4745 | 8007376 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | LATAŁA, Bożena | 1969 | E2 | ||||
6 | MORAWSKA, Irena | 1962 | indywidualni pomorskie | 00160 | 300640 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | TRYKOZKO, Urszula | 1969 | Team 360 | 02691 | 8072469 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | WAŃCZYK, Magdalena | 1969 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1483 | 412387 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena | 1970 | Team 360 | 04080 | 1418713 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | WITKOWSKA, Izabela | 1970 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8130303 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
11 | WOŁEK, Małgorzata | 1966 | UNTS Warszawa | 3556 | 8340034 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola | 1968 | UNTS Warszawa | 112 | 8000847 | E1;E2;E3 |
W55
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARGIEL , Beata | 1965 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 2086530 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | CYWINSKA, Katarzyna | 1963 | indywidualnie | 1369369 | E1;E2 | ||
3 | CZERKAWSKA, Urszula | 1962 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 01495 | 2036945 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | DRĄGOWSKA, Marzena | 0000 | OK!Sport | 887229 | E3 | ||
5 | ŁASKA, Renata | 1964 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 1419853 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | PARFIANOWICZ, Joanna | 1964 | UNTS Warszawa | 100 | 8000842 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | WARDECKA, Dorota | 2065 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | E1;E2;E3 |
W60
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KROCHMAL, Małgorzata | 1958 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00075 | 8080258 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | ŁUŃSKA, Regina | 2056 | UMKS ORKAN | 00133 | 413394 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | MIKIELSKA , Danuta | 2059 | UMKS ORKAN | 00138 | 8664837 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | WOJARSKA, Kamilla | 1960 | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 1414597 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | WYSOCKA, Jolanta | 1956 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 886619 | E1;E2;E3 |
W65/70
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JENEI, Margit | 1954 | BÖF Budaörs | 4660121 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | LEWOŃ, Ewa | 1955 | UMKS ORKAN | 00129K | 889676 | E1;E2;E3 |
W75/80
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|
WM10R
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORYCHOWSKA, Antonina | 2014 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 1394413 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | BRZÓSTEK-WARMUS, Antoni | 2017 | Indywidualnie | E1;E2 | |||
3 | CHARUBA, Maria | 2018 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 7200174 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | CIUPA, Wojciech | 2015 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887243 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | DRĄGOWSKI, Wojtek | 2018 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 886617 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | DŻUMAGA, Julia | 2011 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 8082011 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | ERTEL, Alicja | 2014 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048144 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
8 | FORYSTEK-RAUDNER, Katarzyna | 1966 | WKS Wawel | 1966318 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | FRĄTCZAK, Natalia | 2017 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 1394441 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | GOCYŁA, Franciszek | 2014 | KS Jurajskie Orły | E1;E2;E3 | |||
11 | GOCYŁA, Jerzy | 2016 | KS Jurajskie Orły | E1;E2;E3 | |||
12 | GRZEGOCKA, Ola | 1993 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028219 | E2;E3 | ||
13 | HEWELT, Bianka | 2018 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2086327 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | JANAS, Małgorzata | 2014 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04513 | 338916 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | KACZYŃSKA, Amelia | 2011 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 361814 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
16 | KIZERWETTER, Mikołaj | 2010 | WKS WAWEL | E1;E2;E3 | |||
17 | KMIECŃSKI, Franciszek | 2012 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4533 | 1000230 | E1;E2;E3 | |
18 | KOMSA, Aleksandra | 2015 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887248 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
19 | KOSICKA, Julia | 2010 | Kb Maniac Poznań | 412341 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
20 | KRAWCZYK, Anna | 2015 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 339293 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
21 | KRAWCZYK, Szymon | 2011 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 339291 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
22 | KREJČÍK, Vít | 2015 | SKOB Zlin | 416043 | E2;E3 | ||
23 | LORENC, Sara | 2011 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 339292 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
24 | ŁAWECKI, Jan | 2010 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 501435 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
25 | ŁĄTKOWSKA, Gabrysia | 2010 | KB MANIAC Poznań | E1;E2;E3 | |||
26 | MASTELA, Michał | 2015 | Indywidualnie | 2032311 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
27 | MAZUR, Marta | 2014 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887236 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
28 | MAZUR, Matylda | 2016 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887245 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
29 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Aneta | 2013 | Smoleckie Syrenki | E1;E2;E3 | |||
30 | MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 1000029 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
31 | MOSZKOWICZ, Michał | 2011 | WKS Wawel | 2114851 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
32 | MYKHAILOVA, Kateryna | 2013 | Odessa Team | 7437111 | E2;E3 | ||
33 | PIETRZAK, Inez | 2015 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3 | |||
34 | PROŠEK, Filip | 2014 | OK Jihlava | 888644 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
35 | SIERKOWSKA, Karolina | 2012 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430944 | E1;E2 | ||
36 | SIUDEK, Piotr | 2013 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887240 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
37 | TWARUSZKA, Radek | 2018 | 338920 | E1;E2;E3 |
WM12-14B
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMIAK, Amelia | 2008 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430943 | E1;E2 | ||
2 | BARTNIK, Mikołaj | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04881 | 430918 | E1;E2 | |
3 | CHABRZYK, Oliwia | 2007 | ChabTeam | brak | brak | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | DZIUBA, Justyna | 2006 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04340 | 8629801 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | DŻUMAGA, Sara | 2009 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04233 | 8042009 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | LEUSZ, Nicola | 2006 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04603 | 8629803 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Marta | 2006 | SSP 72 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
8 | MUCHACZOW, Hanna | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2146562 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | MYŚLIWIEC, Aleksandra | 2007 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04341 | 8629804 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | POLEWKA, Julianna | 2006 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 02461 | 8516450 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | TABISZEWSKI, Adam | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430916 | E1;E2 | ||
12 | WOJTACZKA, Weronika | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2146579 | E1;E2;E3 |
WM85+
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADARYCZ, Piotr | 1975 | E1;E2;E3 | ||||
2 | BIAŁA, Weronika | 1986 | 8001842 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
3 | CHWIEJCZAK, Dorota | 0000 | 259382 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
4 | DARCHUK, Oleksandr | 1978 | brak | brak | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | FRĄCZEK-BOGACKA, Justyna | 1978 | 981702 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
6 | GARBACIK, Wojciech | 1971 | 8640909 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
7 | GRAB, Hanna | 1987 | 412354 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
8 | KALINOWSKI, Michał | 1989 | E1;E2;E3 | ||||
9 | KOZŁOWSKI, Jacek | 1963 | 2021371 | E3 | |||
10 | KUDŁACZ, Tomasz | 0000 | E3 | ||||
11 | KUREK, Marta | 1986 | 1427311 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
12 | LATAŁA, Bożena | 1969 | E2 | ||||
13 | OLIINYK, Hanna | 2011 | 2114866 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
14 | OMELCHENKO, Katarina | 1982 | 4750 | 2114853 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
15 | PARZEWSKI, Jerzy | 1952 | 00072 | 8001099 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
16 | PIOTROWSKI, Radosław | 1996 | 8000386 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
17 | RAWLUK, Alpa | 2006 | 8648778 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
18 | SZOCIŃSKI, Robert | 1965 | 1419991 | E1;E2 | |||
19 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI, Rafał | 1968 | E1;E2;E3 | ||||
20 | TRZASKO, Bogusław | 1976 | 1397548 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
21 | TWARUSZKA, Radek | 2018 | 338920 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
22 | WENSŁAW, Justyna | 1989 | 842665 | E1;E2 | |||
23 | WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew | 1969 | 7204615 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
24 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Kamil | 1984 | 8007392 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
25 | WRZOSEK, Zbigniew | 1970 | 00569 | 7207728 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
26 | ZŁOŚNIK, Sandra | 1993 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSAI, Yi-Yi | 1992 | I-Taiwan Orienteering Club |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSONOWSKI, Robert | 1972 | 1 Batalion Drogowo - Mostowy | 2120345 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | MARGOL-SZUWARA, Agnieszka Margol-Szuwara | 1980 | 1 Batalion Drogowo - Mostowy | 04892 | 2120356 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | SZUWARA, Piotr | 1978 | 1 Batalion Drogowo - Mostowy | 04893 | 2120360 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUJDA, Arkadiusz | 1979 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | 03987 | 8062063 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMSKI, Robert | 1986 | 100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWICA Dębołęka | 7208177 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | KRZYMINIEWSKI, Marek | 1985 | 100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWICA Dębołęka | 8311085 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | KRZYMINIEWSKI, Sławomir | 1973 | 100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWICA Dębołęka | 8071973 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | SIEG, Dominika | 1994 | 100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWICA Dębołęka | 7208178 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta | 1979 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04287 | 8648669 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | GOLINOWSKI, Paweł | 1979 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 02892 | 8648666 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | KALATA , Michał | 1989 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 00853 | 8160889 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | KORCZYC, Anna | 1992 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04837 | 8648673 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | KRASZEWSKI, Przemysław | 1997 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04836 | 8648667 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz | 1973 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 01304 | 8648668 | E1;E2 | |
7 | SITNICKI, Mariusz | 1977 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04379 | 8648674 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | STĘŻYCKI, Grzegorz | 1982 | 10BKPanc Świętoszów | 04684 | 8648671 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALABRUDZIŃSKA, Agnieszka | 1985 | 12 BZ | 8648779 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | FILIPEK, Marcin | 1983 | 12 BZ | 8648780 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | GRZEGORCZYK, Marcin | 1988 | 12 BZ | 8648770 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYBKA, Katarzyna | 1983 | 12BZ | 8648767 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENIUK, Sylwester | 1978 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452727 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz | 1968 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452722 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURMAJ, Marcin | 1979 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452715 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | DZIKA, Natalia | 1983 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452725 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | GRABOWSKI, Bogusz | 1987 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452718 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | JARONIEC, Dariusz | 1979 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452723 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | NIKONOWICZ, Ewa | 1980 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452721 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | SUDOŁ, Marek | 1977 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452719 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
7 | WIĘCKO, Jacek | 1978 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452730 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYSZCZAK, Adam | 1972 | 2 ORel Przasnysz | 2041249 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZYŃSKA , Katarzyna | 1990 | 2 ORel. Przasnysz | 2041231 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | ŁAZARSKI, Janusz | 1983 | 2 ORel. Przasnysz | 8000750 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | OLESIŃSKI, Rafał | 1993 | 2 ORel. Przasnysz | 8000741 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZOST, Sandra | 1990 | 2 ORel. Przasnysz | 8000745 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WDOWCZYK, Piotr | 1983 | 2 pinz/UMKS Kwidzyn | 4186 | 8099118 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMOWSKI, Radosław | 1976 | 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław | 8099120 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | BĄCZEK, Aleksandra | 1994 | 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław | 1426887 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | GOLARZ, Tomasz | 1986 | 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław | 8099119 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SŁAWIŃSKI, Marcin | 1971 | 3 Brygada Radiotechniczna | 7200390 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KŁAK, Andrzej | 1971 | 34WOG | 430372 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJEWSKA, Katarzyna | 1980 | 4 batalion inżynieryjny | 7000496 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOŹNIAK, Michał | 0000 | 5 Batalion Dowodzenia | E1;E2;E3 | |||
2 | ZAJĄC, Bartosz | 1987 | 5 Batalion Dowodzenia | 8091862 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | ZAJĄC, Honorata | 1986 | 5 Batalion Dowodzenia | 8091846 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta | 1980 | 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii | 8636514 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOL, Krzysztof | 1975 | 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów/HKS Azymut Mochy | 02866 | 8636515 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STROIŃSKI, Cezary | 1974 | 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów/HKS Azymut Mochy | 03592 | 8636513 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRNIAK, Monika | 1982 | 8 brt Lipowiec | E1;E2;E3 | |||
2 | RZOSIŃSKI , Dariusz | 1977 | 8 brt Lipowiec | E1;E2;E3 | |||
3 | RZOSIŃSKI, Marek | 1973 | 8 brt Lipowiec | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIESIELSKA, Karina | 2006 | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | 8648757 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Beata | 2003 | ALO PWr | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJARSKA, Kamilla | 1960 | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 1414597 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | 1960 | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 01121 | 412345 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRÓL, Adrian | 1966 | BnO Tworóg | 8000392 | E1;E2 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGÁR, Gergely | 1992 | BÖF Budaörs | 8357345 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | BUGÁR, József | 1953 | BÖF Budaörs | 8447500 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | JENEI, Margit | 1954 | BÖF Budaörs | 4660121 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | LATÁK, Rudolf | 1974 | BÖF Budaörs | 46132 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUBAK, Kamila | 1991 | CSWInż.iChem. Wrocław | 943 | 8654381 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | MIROWSKI, Sławomir | 1979 | CSWInż.iChem. Wrocław | 8654384 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | WOJTCZAK, Krzysztof | 1972 | CSWInż.iChem. Wrocław | 8654382 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFFMANN, Mateusz | 1991 | CSWL Poznań | 00007 | 9202018 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | 1978 | ChabTeam | brak | brak | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | CHABRZYK, Oliwia | 2007 | ChabTeam | brak | brak | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | CHABRZYK, Wojciech | 2010 | ChabTeam | brak | brak | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANKOWIAK, Paweł | 1989 | Chyże BnO | 04208 | 8640247 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIEKARCZYK, Piotr | 1982 | GKS Świt Krzeszowice | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | 2002 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118338 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | 2005 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118337 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | 2000 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 8000305 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | 1971 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2127778 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIETRZAK, Bruno | 2010 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3 | |||
2 | PIETRZAK, Inez | 2015 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3 | |||
3 | PIETRZAK, Patryk | 1981 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOL, Adam | 2008 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 8636520 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | MOL, Weronika | 2004 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 8636518 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIŚTAL, Mateusz | 1989 | HS Team | 7203232 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAREK, Mirosław | 1978 | InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba | 7205881 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARANOWSKA-TRZASKO, Aleksandra | 1979 | Indywidualnie | 1397547 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | BRZÓSTEK-WARMUS, Antoni | 2017 | Indywidualnie | E1;E2 | |||
3 | GARBULIŃSKI, Grzegorz | 1994 | Indywidualnie | 2013796 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | HOFFMANN, Barbara | 1991 | Indywidualnie | - | 887095 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | JANKOWSKI, Paweł | 1984 | Indywidualnie | 1418721 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI, Edward | 1985 | Indywidualnie | 8062050 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
7 | LEHMAN, Piotr | 1981 | Indywidualnie | E1;E2;E3 | |||
8 | MASTELA, Michał | 2015 | Indywidualnie | 2032311 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | OLIWIA, Lehman | 2014 | Indywidualnie | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAŁACHOWSKI, Piotr | 1991 | Indywidualnie Legionowo | 8629227 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC, Ewa | 1960 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | E2 | |||
2 | URBANIAK, Krzysztof | 1967 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | 00522 | 8640904 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | WARDECKA, Dorota | 2065 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | E1;E2;E3 | |||
4 | WIECZOREK, Piotr | 1973 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | 03016 | 9101039 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIMMER, Łukasz | 1981 | JW 1109 Grudziądz/2 ORel/PACKMAN TEAM | 8000742 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIELEWICZ , Patryk | 1990 | JW 4495 | E1;E2;E3 | |||
2 | KĘDZIOR, Rafał | 1991 | JW 4495 | E1 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĄTKOWSKA, Gabrysia | 2010 | KB MANIAC Poznań | E1;E2;E3 | |||
2 | ŁĄTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 1979 | KB MANIAC Poznań | 8328477 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZYŃSKI, Miłosz | 2004 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03443 | 8260722 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | KOCIUBA, Kajetan | 2006 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04785 | 8260717 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | KOTKOWIAK, Bartosz | 2006 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03664 | 8383222 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | KOTKOWIAK, Piotr | 2004 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03665 | 8260724 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | KOZIAK, Michał | 0000 | KOS BnO Szczecin | w trakcie | 8260720 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | KULA, Maja | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03962 | 8434123 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | KULA, Mateusz | 2003 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03666 | 8636996 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | PŁYTNIK, Stanisław | 1966 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03670 | 8260723 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | RUSINEK, Wojciech | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04786 | 8260718 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | STEFANIAK, Izabela | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03767 | 8200407 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | TYSZKIEWICZ, Filip | 2006 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04787 | 8260721 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | ŻUCHOWSKI, Mateusz | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04788 | 8260719 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAMSKI, Mariusz | 1970 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 8414140 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | MICHAŁEK , Janusz | 1948 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0742 | 8202030 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | PŁUCIENNIK, Waldemar | 1943 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0883 | 2053655 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI , Bogdan | 1953 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0885 | 1394482 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLIŃSKI, Henryk | 1950 | KS Artemis Wrocław | D92023 | 305974 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | KAMIŃSKA-SULICH, Iwona | 1974 | KS Artemis Wrocław | E2;E3 | |||
3 | PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek | 1956 | KS Artemis Wrocław | 01323 | 2035173 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BULTROWICZ, Agnieszka | 1977 | KS Hades Poznań | 00944 | 8000826 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | BULTROWICZ, Franciszek | 2011 | KS Hades Poznań | 2067834 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | BULTROWICZ, Tymoteusz | 2006 | KS Hades Poznań | 03700 | 8000827 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | FILIPIAK, Adrianna | 2003 | KS Hades Poznań | 4153 | 8000831 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | FILIPIAK, Agnieszka | 1975 | KS Hades Poznań | 4413 | 2067831 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | FILIPIAK, Marek | 1973 | KS Hades Poznań | 4414 | 8000830 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | FILIPIAK, Mateusz | 1998 | KS Hades Poznań | 4415 | 8000832 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | JĘDROWSKA, Katarzyna | 1990 | KS Hades Poznań | 04149 | 7203781 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | KLASA, Tomasz | 1966 | KS Hades Poznań | 03730 | 1966423 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | NOWAK, Maria | 2003 | KS Hades Poznań | 02922 | 2067839 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | NOWAK, Remik | 1972 | KS Hades Poznań | 00907 | 8000833 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | NOWAK, Zosia | 2008 | KS Hades Poznań | 03702 | 2067840 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | ZBROJA-NOWAK, Justyna | 1980 | KS Hades Poznań | 00915 | 8000828 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł | 1968 | KS Hades Poznań | 00913 | 8000840 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz | 2007 | KS Hades Poznań | 03701 | 8000841 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONARCZAK, Dariusz | 1984 | KS Hades Poznań / 17 BZ | 00903 | 501149 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOCYŁA, Franciszek | 2014 | KS Jurajskie Orły | E1;E2;E3 | |||
2 | GOCYŁA, Jerzy | 2016 | KS Jurajskie Orły | E1;E2;E3 | |||
3 | GOCYŁA, Mateusz | 1981 | KS Jurajskie Orły | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | 2008 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 3602 | 886343 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | GROCHAL, Nina | 2009 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 412360 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | HEBDA, Julia | 2010 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 4520 | 412596 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | KLAKLA, Kacper | 2007 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 03608 | 2801056 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela | 2009 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 04164 | 2801053 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | PODGÓRSKA, Marta | 2007 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 03611 | 8664614 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | 2010 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 4519 | 412140 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRĄGOWSKA, Malwina | 1985 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 00786 | 8033244 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | DRĄGOWSKI, Piotr | 1982 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 00687 | 8426644 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | DRĄGOWSKI, Wojtek | 2018 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 886617 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KROCHMAL, Andrzej | 1956 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 00528 | 8040156 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBROWOLSKI, Piotr | 1973 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 02972 | 8010873 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | GORAL, Michał | 1971 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 04551 | 8001092 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | KOGUCIUK, Konrad | 0000 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 03298 | 8667592 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | NESTOROWICZ, Łukasz | 0000 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 03301 | 8667598 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | PARYS, Jarosław | 0000 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 03300 | 8667596 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | SOŁOWIEJ, Stanisław | 1975 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 02494 | 8667593 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | SZUWARA, Daniel | 2007 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 04778 | 2120347 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | SZUWARA, Eryk | 2010 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 04779 | 2120355 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIETRZAK, Konrad | 1986 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin/19BZ Lublin | 03347 | 8667599 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | ŚWIDERSKI, Władysław | 1974 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin/19BZ Lublin | 7203222 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOŁEJSZO, Tadeusz | 1951 | KU AZS WAT | 00074 | 8000592 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTE, Michal | 1975 | KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 01940 | 7081975 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACHURSKA, Magdalena | 1978 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 8201278 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | CHACHURSKI, Ryszard | 1963 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00065 | 8020163 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | KIJEWSKI, Jacek | 1970 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00085 | 8150370 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | KOCIUBA, Marek | 1980 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | E1;E2;E3 | |||
5 | KROCHMAL, Grzegorz | 1959 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00076 | 8280359 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | KROCHMAL, Małgorzata | 1958 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00075 | 8080258 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | KUREK, Jarosław | 1988 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 305987 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
8 | ŁAPANOWSKI, Jacenty | 1950 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00190 | 8672019 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin | 1973 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 504402 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | ROGALA, Mirosław | 1957 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 02423 | 1401472 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | WOŹNIAK, Józef | 1951 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 04906 | 7207729 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSICKA, Julia | 2010 | Kb Maniac Poznań | 412341 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUŚ, Agnieszka | 1982 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8080582 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | KUŚ, Michał | 1982 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8020882 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | ŁASKA, Renata | 1964 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 1419853 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | ŁASKI, Tomasz | 1965 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 1419854 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORNIK, Zbigniew | 1956 | LKO | 01554 | 9669689 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZMARSKI, Paweł | 1980 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 04317 | 8200108 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | KRET, Jacek | 1957 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 03723 | 2103970 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | MONIAK, Andrzej | 1965 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | brak | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | MONIAK, Zofia | 2003 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118337 | 8210905 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | NOWAK-SKORUPA, Magdalena | 1977 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 1419851 | E1;E2 | ||
6 | STOLAREK, Piotr | 2006 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 4815 | 1401474 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | STYRYLSKI, Igor | 2015 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E2;E3 | |||
8 | STYRYLSKI, Kacper | 2012 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E2;E3 | |||
9 | ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł | 2009 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 4494 | 502210 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGACZ, Marcin | 1974 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2108822 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | 1974 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E2;E3 | |||
3 | SKORUPA, Mariusz | 1970 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2133391 | E1;E2 | ||
4 | STOLAREK, Piotr | 2006 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 4815 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł | 2009 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 4494 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELICA, Karolina | 2010 | LUKS IMPULS | 4403502 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | BELICA, Milena | 2007 | LUKS IMPULS | 4403501 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CISZEK, Kasia | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 8654388 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | KOCIUBA, Wiktor | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04002 | 8644895 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | KRASZEWSKA, Olga | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04651 | 2016286 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | KURZYP, Michał | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 03271 | 2057139 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | WODZICKI, Filip | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04646 | 2016295 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | WYSOCKA, Michalina | 0201 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04012 | 2016299 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESZCZ, Stanisław | 1970 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 02638 | 2057148 | E3 | |
2 | MAZUREK, Krzysztof | 1957 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 01982 | 2139265 | E3 | |
3 | WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr | 1956 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 01105 | 1394894 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | WOJTCZAK-LUTER, Anna | 1973 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 03220 | 2057149 | E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRĄGOWSKI, Kuba | 1990 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 00684 | 8628698 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | DUTKIEWICZ, Damian | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01279 | 9101296 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | DUTKIEWICZ, Wiktora | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03881 | 7200190 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | DZIOBA, Mateusz | 1995 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01101 | 8650822 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | JOŃCZY, Daniel | 1975 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01298 | 8020375 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | JOŃCZY, Jakub | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03104 | 8071103 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | JOŃCZY, Michał | 2008 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03882 | 2053633 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | LEWKOWICZ, Julia | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 04740 | 2146599 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | ŁADOMIRSKI, Szymon | 2009 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 04737 | 2099923 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | MUCHACZOW, Hanna | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2146562 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
11 | SOBIŃSKI, Adrian | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03868 | 8000577 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | TSYMBAL, Anastasiia | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 04800 | 2146580 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | WŁODARCZYK-SZYMAŃSKA, Anna Maria | 1975 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1401460 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | WOJTACZKA, Weronika | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2146579 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
15 | ZALESKI, Jakub | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03103 | 2053614 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANIAK, Paweł | 1980 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | E1;E2;E3 | |||
2 | ŁAWECKI, Jan | 2010 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 501435 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | ŁAWECKI, Szymon | 1978 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 02109 | 8655944 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Krzysztof | 1974 | MKS Skarmat | 7200055 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERTEL, Alicja | 2014 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048144 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | ERTEL, Jacek | 2004 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048145 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | ERTEL, Krystyna | 1969 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048156 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | JABŁOŃSKA, Emilia | 2006 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048159 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | PIEKIELNA, Angelika | 1989 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048160 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | PIEKIELNA, Maja | 2008 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048162 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
7 | PIEKIELNY, Mariusz | 1982 | MUKS Junior Ochędzyn | 2048178 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULIKOVA, Olga | 1988 | Nasz Klub | 895120 | E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAJDULIAK, Juraj | 1961 | OB Tvrdosin | 416573 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASTELA, Rafał | 1973 | OB Havířov | 2032312 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONDROTAS, Raimondas | 1962 | OK Fortuna, Vilnius | 8629909 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | MICKEVICIUS, Ovidijus | 1967 | OK Fortuna, Vilnius | 8071841 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | MIKOLAVICIUS, Gintaras | 1961 | OK Fortuna, Vilnius | 8001837 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | RUDIS, Algimantas | 1961 | OK Fortuna, Vilnius | 8622266 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROŠEK, Filip | 2014 | OK Jihlava | 888644 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | PROŠEK, Michal | 1978 | OK Jihlava | 8028823 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOVORKA, Lukáš | 1990 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 8402048 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRĄGOWSKA, Marzena | 0000 | OK!Sport | 887229 | E3 | ||
2 | DRĄGOWSKI, Robert | 0000 | OK!Sport | 887222 | E3 | ||
3 | KONSTANCIAK, Andrzej | 1959 | OK!Sport | 412316 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | KOSICKI, Tomasz | 1971 | OK!Sport | 1412342 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | STEFANIAK, Marcin | 1979 | OK!Sport | 2061716 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | ŚLUSARCZYK, Katarzyna | 1989 | OK!Sport | 8636522 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARGIEL , Beata | 1965 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 2086530 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | DRĄGOWSKI, Marek | 1965 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 887232 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | DRĄGOWSKI, Paweł | 2001 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 1419870 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | KRASUSKI, Marcin | 1972 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 02688 | 8060972 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | MUSIAŁ, Anna | 1966 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 412314 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | OLSZANKA, Gabriela | 2001 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 02427 | 8220701 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | PIŁKOWSKI, Tadeuszek | 1990 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 00689 | 8653083 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | SĘDŁAK, Krystian | 1973 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 887220 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | SĘDŁAK, Michał | 2003 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 981641 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | TOMANKIEWICZ , Alicja | 1956 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 1414204 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
11 | TRZPIL, Lech | 1949 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 412312 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLBRYCHT, Anna | 1956 | OLBnO | 412377 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | OLBRYCHT, Janusz | 1955 | OLBnO | 00228 | 886663 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIKHAYLOV, Victor | 1973 | Odessa Team | 9777503 | E2;E3 | ||
2 | MYKHAILOVA, Kateryna | 2013 | Odessa Team | 7437111 | E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORCZYK, Dawid | 2010 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4535 | 412394 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | BORCZYK, Iwona | 1986 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4536 | 1419992 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | DUDEK, Izabela | 1995 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4819 | 8010871 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | DUDEK, Wojciech | 1994 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1171 | 8631571 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | FILIPCZAK, Jagoda | 1994 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 8150384 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | FILIPCZAK, Natalia | 2000 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1927 | 8640914 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | KMIECIŃSKI, Józef | 1947 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 69 | 8000572 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | KMIECŃSKI, Franciszek | 2012 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4533 | 1000230 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | KRUPIŃSKI, Andrzej | 1969 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1175 | 8651325 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | NOWAK, Bartłomiej | 1993 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4821 | 2023848 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | SZOSTAKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 2008 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 4714 | 412397 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | WAŁACHOWSKI, Janusz | 1960 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1171 | 8230559 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | WAŃCZYK, Magdalena | 1969 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1483 | 412387 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | WASILEWSKI, Stanisław | 1946 | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1168 | 8626617 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄKOWSKA, Dominika | 1992 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04215 | 8517347 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | BORYCHOWSKA, Antonina | 2014 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 1394413 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | DARGACZ, Paulina | 2007 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04488 | 8517349 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | DRAPELLA, Stanisław | 2007 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04803 | 8516449 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | FRĄTCZAK, Natalia | 2017 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 1394441 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | FRĄTCZAK, Sławomir | 1984 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04370 | 8515549 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | GACKOWSKI, Bogdan | 1953 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 00846 | 1416911 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | GRUCHAŁA, Natalia | 1996 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04764 | 8516947 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | KACZYŃSKA, Amelia | 2011 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 361814 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | KACZYŃSKI, Piotr | 1984 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04349 | 1407623 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | KALSZTEIN, Karol | 1974 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 00985 | 8515547 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | KOZEL, Mikołaj | 2007 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 4130 | 8518349 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | LEMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra | 1973 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04847 | 1416917 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz | 1973 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04846 | 2108827 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | LEMAŃCZYK, Witold | 2009 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 04804 | 8010865 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | SURMA, Grzegorz | 1983 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 2057128 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
17 | WIELEBA, Marlena | 1988 | Pomorski Klub Orientacji Harpagan | 00167 | 8518347 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEK, Michał | 1981 | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | 04818 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | WDOWIAK, Robert | 1970 | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | 2067726 | E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEŠ , Karel | 1942 | SKOB Havířov | 1421901 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAVANKOVA, Iva | 1997 | SKOB Zlin | 87654971 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | KREJČÍK, Vít | 2015 | SKOB Zlin | 416043 | E2;E3 | ||
3 | KREJČÍKOVÁ, Marie | 1992 | SKOB Zlin | 9416043 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | ZBRANEK, Roman | 1988 | SKOB Zlin | 8422248 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Marta | 2006 | SSP 72 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 1968 | September team | 01138 | 8636526 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUBISIAK, Marek | 1977 | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 02107 | 7210455 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | KUBISIAK, Tomasz | 2007 | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 7210456 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | KUBISIAK, Witold | 2002 | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 7210454 | E1;E2 | ||
4 | KULICKA, Agata | 1975 | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 01157 | 9861025 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Agnieszka | 1973 | Smoleckie Syrenki | E1;E2;E3 | |||
2 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Aneta | 2013 | Smoleckie Syrenki | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFHANZL, Abrahám | 1973 | TJ Růžená | 8116689 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | HOFHANZL, Antonín | 2009 | TJ Růžená | 8116806 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | HOFHANZLOVÁ, Hana | 1979 | TJ Růžená | 2801046 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLISZCZYŃSKI, Janusz | 1974 | TRV Potrzanowo | 887086 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONOWICZ, Anna Maria | 1998 | Team 360 | 0 | 886680 | E1;E3 | |
2 | BOGUCKA-JAROSZEK, Anna | 1970 | Team 360 | 02245 | 607807 | E2;E3 | |
3 | JAROSZEK, Radoslaw | 1994 | Team 360 | 8640906 | E2 | ||
4 | JAROSZEK, Radoslaw | 1994 | Team 360 | 8640906 | E3 | ||
5 | JAROSZEK, Radoslaw | 1994 | Team 360 | 8640906 | E3 | ||
6 | LISEWSKA, Agnieszka | 0000 | Team 360 | 8199809 | E2 | ||
7 | LISEWSKA, Agnieszka | 0000 | Team 360 | 8199809 | E2 | ||
8 | LISEWSKA, Agnieszka | 1998 | Team 360 | 02091 | 8199809 | E3 | |
9 | TRYKOZKO, Urszula | 1969 | Team 360 | 02691 | 8072469 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | WĄSIEWICZ, Jerzy | 2005 | Team 360 | 04079 | 8050202 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena | 1970 | Team 360 | 04080 | 1418713 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr | 1970 | Team 360 | 04081 | 1418717 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula | 2007 | Team 360 | 04082 | 8070511 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYMAŃSKA, Zuzanna | 1977 | Team 360º | 02690 | 8000599 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONOWICZ, Jerzy | 1968 | Team360 | 00090 | 504405 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | BŁACHUT, Igor | 1973 | Team360 | 8030173 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | GÓRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ, Anna | 1968 | Team360 | 00091 | 8240668 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | KRASUSKI, Bartomiej | 1970 | Team360 | 8040670 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | ŚLIWCZYŃSKA , Ilona | 1978 | Team360 | 02347 | 8121278 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HETNAR, Oliwia | 2009 | UKS | 04726 | 2025013 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | NIKOŁAJUK, Bartek | 0000 | UKS | 2146537 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DWOJAK, Gracjan | 2006 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04123 | 2025008 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | HALEWICZ , Julia | 2007 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 03740 | 2025001 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | KULKA , Wiktoria | 2005 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 03855 | 2016464 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | MADEJ, Mateusz | 1991 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 00705 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | NIKOŁAJUK, Joanna | 1983 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2146551 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | NIKOŁAJUK, Maja | 2007 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04783 | 2016463 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | PACHNIK, Antoni | 2010 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04299 | 2025004 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | PACHNIK, Dariusz | 1969 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 00706 | 8170969 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | PACHNIK, Jędrzej | 2006 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 03073 | 8000568 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | PACHNIK, Małgorzata | 1993 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 8110693 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
11 | SZELIGA , Sonia | 2007 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 03739 | 8321123 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | WOJNOWICZ, Marek | 1992 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 505127 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULKA, Kornelia | 2010 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04343 | 2025011 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | NIKOLAJUK, Martyna | 2009 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJEWSKI, Leszek | 1959 | UKS Azymut 45 | 1624 | 887230 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | CEPURDEJ, Katarzyna | 2004 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8667680 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | CEPURDEJ, Nina | 2003 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8667603 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | CEPURDEJ, Oleksandr | 1958 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8664839 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | CEPURDEJ, Władysław | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8666003 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | CHUŁEK, Aleksander | 1959 | UKS Azymut 45 | 00547 | 8201410 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | CIEĆWIERZ, Sławomir | 1979 | UKS Azymut 45 | 4338 | 8270379 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | HEWELT, Bianka | 2018 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2086327 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | HEWELT, Maciej | 1990 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8062035 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | KILICHOWSKI, Kacper | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 4126 | 9201832 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | MARSZAŁEK, Karol | 2012 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201835 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
12 | MARSZAŁEK, Maria | 1981 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201831 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
13 | MARSZAŁEK, Marta | 2009 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201834 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | MARSZAŁEK, Michał | 1980 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201836 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
15 | NOWAK, Anna | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2858 | 9201831 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | NOWAK, Beata | 1973 | UKS Azymut 45 | 144 | 9201836 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | NOWAK, Grzegorz | 2003 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2370 | 8656096 | E1;E2;E3 | |
18 | PATREJKO, Andrzej | 1979 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201533 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
19 | PESTA, Adam | 1969 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8518348 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
20 | PESTA, Anna | 2003 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2741 | 9201839 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | PETERSBURSKI, Krystian | 2001 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8303043 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
22 | PETERSBURSKI, Robert | 1975 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2086333 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
23 | PORZYCZ, Grzegorz | 2002 | UKS Azymut 45 | 2371 | 8656099 | E1 | |
24 | STEFANIAK, Robert | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201837 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
25 | UKLEJA, Ewa | 1980 | UKS Azymut 45 | 3714 | 7201840 | E1;E2;E3 | |
26 | UKLEJA, Krzysztof | 2008 | UKS Azymut 45 | 03120 | 9201833 | E1;E2;E3 | |
27 | UKLEJA, Marcin | 1980 | UKS Azymut 45 | 9201839 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
28 | UKLEJA, Patrycja | 2006 | UKS Azymut 45 | 03121 | 9201832 | E1;E2;E3 | |
29 | WENSŁAW, Mateusz | 1987 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8000590 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
30 | WITKOWSKA, Izabela | 1970 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8130303 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
31 | WITKOWSKI, Adam | 1970 | UKS Azymut 45 | 8150570 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BINIECKA, Małgorzata | 1987 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00339 | 505002 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | DURMA, Jerzy | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04457 | 2146538 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | GĄSIOROWSKI, Adam | 1989 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03558 | 9060601 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | GRAMSZ, Miłosz | 2008 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04859 | 339290 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | GROCHOWALSKA, Alicja | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04604 | 2146573 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | JANIAK, Magda | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04603 | 2146560 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | KALISZ, Kaja | 2002 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04601 | 553469 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | KIELNIEROWSKI, Paweł | 1976 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 339279 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | KIELNIEROWSKI, Wojciech | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04105 | 2146554 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | KONC, Katarzyna | 1975 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02953 | 7204651 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | KOWALCZYK, Kalina | 2009 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04171 | 339273 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | KOZUŃ, Marika | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04599 | 2146625 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | KRAWCZYK, Anna | 2015 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 339293 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | KRAWCZYK, Piotr | 2008 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04606 | 339280 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | KRAWCZYK, Szymon | 2011 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 339291 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
16 | KREMPIŃSKA, Julia | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02651 | 8640908 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03559 | 8035590 | E1;E2;E3 | |
18 | KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr | 1976 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02652 | 8002652 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | LORENC, Sara | 2011 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 339292 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
20 | ŁUBIS, Michał | 0000 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02657 | 8026570 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | ŁUBISZ, Dominik | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04169 | 887224 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | ŁUBISZ, Łukasz | 2009 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04402 | 339295 | E1;E2;E3 | |
23 | MAZUR, Katarzyna | 1983 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00350 | 553466 | E1;E2;E3 | |
24 | MAZUR, Marta | 2014 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887236 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
25 | MAZUR, Matylda | 2016 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887245 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
26 | MAZUR, Michał | 1983 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02952 | 1403086 | E1;E2;E3 | |
27 | MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04596 | 2146596 | E1;E2;E3 | |
28 | PABICH, Hanna | 2011 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04168 | 886698 | E1;E2;E3 | |
29 | PABICH, Maria | 1982 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00330 | 8033071 | E1;E2;E3 | |
30 | PABICH, Tomasz | 1982 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00331 | 886310 | E1;E2;E3 | |
31 | PŁÓCIENNIK, Konrad | 0000 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 01785 | 8260500 | E1;E2;E3 | |
32 | SIEROŃ, Karol | 2005 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04404 | 8000598 | E1;E2;E3 | |
33 | SZTRANEK, Iwona | 1974 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04826 | 887216 | E1;E2;E3 | |
34 | SZTRANEK, Jan | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02653 | 8002653 | E1;E2;E3 | |
35 | SZTRANEK, Maciej | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03562 | 2043890 | E1;E2;E3 | |
36 | SZTRANEK, Paweł | 0000 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04827 | 1407621 | E1;E2;E3 | |
37 | TKACZUK, Tomasz | 1979 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03253 | 8160579 | E1;E2;E3 | |
38 | WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04458 | 2146588 | E1;E2;E3 | |
39 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam | 2010 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04406 | 8095410 | E1;E2;E3 | |
40 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03879 | 8281100 | E1;E2;E3 | |
41 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Marcin | 1976 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7662202 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMIAK, Amelia | 2008 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430943 | E1;E2 | ||
2 | BARTNIK, Mikołaj | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04881 | 430918 | E1;E2 | |
3 | BEKIER, Daniel | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04357 | 2048196 | E1;E2 | |
4 | BEKIER, Monika | 2005 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04730 | 430934 | E1;E2 | |
5 | BOŻEK, Ewelina | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04359 | 2048185 | E1;E2 | |
6 | DOBROMILSKA, Izabela | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04381 | 2048189 | E1;E2 | |
7 | KARDASZ, Jakub | 2006 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04356 | 2048182 | E1;E2 | |
8 | KARDASZ, Karolina | 2011 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04884 | 430939 | E1;E2 | |
9 | KIERSZTYN, Jakub | 2008 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04431 | 430925 | E1;E2 | |
10 | MATWIEJCZUK, Kamil | 2011 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430910 | E1;E2 | ||
11 | MIELKO, Zuzanna | 2008 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04362 | 2048179 | E1;E2 | |
12 | MNICH, Marcin | 2006 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04731 | 430932 | E1;E2 | |
13 | NIEWIADOMSKA, Kaja | 2005 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04769 | 430904 | E1;E2 | |
14 | PARUCH, Bartłomiej | 2011 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430913 | E1;E2 | ||
15 | PARUCH, Paweł | 2006 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04732 | 430908 | E1;E2 | |
16 | PIÓRO, Dawid | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04408 | 2048184 | E1;E2 | |
17 | PRZEGON, Krzysztof | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04733 | 430911 | E1;E2 | |
18 | RUGAŁA, Wiktor | 2011 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430928 | E1;E2 | ||
19 | SIERKOWSKA, Karolina | 2012 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430944 | E1;E2 | ||
20 | SIERKOWSKA, Marta | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04360 | 2048198 | E1;E2 | |
21 | SUDAK, Oliwia | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04361 | 2048193 | E1;E2 | |
22 | SWATOWSKI, Kacper | 2005 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 04883 | 430914 | E1;E2 | |
23 | TABISZEWSKI, Adam | 2007 | UKS Azymut Siedliska | 430916 | E1;E2 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDZIAK, Andrzej | 2010 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 2115726 | E2;E3 | |
2 | DUDZIAK, Damian | 1977 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 1412009 | E2;E3 | |
3 | DUDZIAK, Karolina | 1978 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 8220178 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | DŻUMAGA, Julia | 2011 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 8082011 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | DŻUMAGA, Sara | 2009 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04233 | 8042009 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | FILIPCZAK-DUDZIAK, Bartosz | 2006 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04241 | 2115754 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | KACZMAREK, Anna | 1986 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04234 | 8121986 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | PRAIS, Julia | 2006 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04225 | 8200612 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSICKI, Roman | 1977 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 981863 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | PACYNA, Krzysztof | 1973 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 04857 | 8001098 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRONIA, Jakub | 2005 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04116 | 2048153 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | JANIK, Patrycja | 2004 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04117 | 2048151 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMAGAŁA, Emilia | 2005 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 2048188 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | KRZYŻOSTANEK, Jarosław | 1973 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 8050888 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | KRZYŻOSTANEK, Patrycja | 2005 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 8088009 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | MALIK , Wiktoria | 2007 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 2048148 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | MARSZAŁEK, Alan | 2006 | UKS Grom Sokolniki | 2048143 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BYRCZEK, Jan | 2000 | UKS KOMETA | 02726 | 8631691 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIUBA, Justyna | 2006 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04340 | 8629801 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | JANAS, Agnieszka | 2011 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04516 | 338917 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | JANAS, Aleksander | 2009 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04515 | 338919 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | JANAS, Irena | 1977 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04514 | 2035285 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | JANAS, Małgorzata | 2014 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04513 | 338916 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | JANAS, Sebastian | 1974 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04512 | 2035286 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | LEUSZ, Nicola | 2006 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04603 | 8629803 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | MARSZAŁEK, Dawid | 2010 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04148 | 8631667 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | MARSZAŁEK, Maria | 1974 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04147 | 8631695 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | 2005 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 03823 | 8631676 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar | 1973 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04146 | 8631703 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | MYŚLIWIEC, Aleksandra | 2007 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04341 | 8629804 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | POLEWKA, Aleksandra | 2002 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2462 | 8515550 | E2;E3 | |
14 | POLEWKA, Beata | 1971 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 02460 | 8517350 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | POLEWKA, Julianna | 2006 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 02461 | 8516450 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | POLEWKA, Tomasz | 1973 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 301 | 8516950 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | WYSOCKA, Jolanta | 1956 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 886619 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
18 | WYSOCKI, Andrzej | 1951 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 222893 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
19 | ŻMIJ, Jacek | 1975 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04824 | 1000229 | E1 | |
20 | ŻMIJ, Karolina | 2004 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04511 | 1000228 | E1 | |
21 | ŻMIJ, Szymon | 2009 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04823 | 2130138 | E1 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORKOWSKA, Lena | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03756 | 1419857 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | DĄBROWSKI, Karol | 2005 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03907 | 1419863 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | DZWONKOWSKA, Paulina | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03366 | 8062062 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | GÓRSKI, Patryk | 2004 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04541 | 2033042 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | KASPRZYK, Marta | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04540 | 418961 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | KRUPA, Łukasz | 1990 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04250 | 338297 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | ŁĄCKA, Julia | 2007 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03573 | 1422868 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | ŁĄCKI, Jakub | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03296 | 8062060 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | ŁĄCKI, Łukasz | 1982 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 01673 | 8062059 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | MACHOWSKA-KRUPA, Weronika | 1987 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 00483 | 886315 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | MACHOWSKA-ŁĄCKA, Magdalena | 1983 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03908 | 1422870 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | MACHOWSKI, Władysław | 1959 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 00482 | 2086529 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | MAJOWSKI, Jan | 2005 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03502 | 8062061 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | MOKRZANOWSKI, Bartłomiej | 0000 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04722 | 338294 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | PODWORSKI, Kacper | 2005 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 02780 | 8181204 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | POWICHROWSKA, Ilona | 2004 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 02781 | 8181203 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | SOBIEPANEK, Barbara | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03365 | 338299 | E3 | |
18 | SOBIEPANEK, Maksymilian | 2004 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03759 | 8664841 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | WASILEWSKA, Olga | 2008 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04251 | 418960 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | WASILEWSKI, Antoni | 2008 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 04441 | 7204643 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | WASILEWSKI, Mikołaj | 2005 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 02779 | 338300 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOS, Maciej | 1974 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4218 | 887234 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | BARTOS, Ryszard | 2009 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4217 | 1409360 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | BARTOS, Zbigniew | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2127 | 8656097 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | CHARUBA, Łukasz | 1990 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 402 | 8667272 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | CHARUBA, Maria | 2018 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 7200174 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | CIUPA, Jan | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3926 | 8667280 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | CIUPA, Marcin | 1978 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3927 | 8020578 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | CIUPA, Monika | 1980 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4654 | 887244 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | CIUPA, Wojciech | 2015 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887243 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | DOREŃ, Wiktoria | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3854 | 8646297 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | GIELEC, Artur | 1975 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887246 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
12 | GIELEC, Julia | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3047 | 8667261 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | GIELEC, Małgorzata | 1975 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887247 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | GIELEC, Zuzanna | 2002 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3046 | 8640927 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | GWÓŹDŹ, Ewa | 1990 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 384 | 8667266 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | KOMOROWSKA, Marta | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4655 | 8667262 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | KOMSA, Aleksandra | 2015 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887248 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
18 | KOMSA, Małgorzata | 1984 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 366 | 8667271 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | KULESZA, Igor | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4098 | 8667279 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | LEDZION, Grzegorz | 1971 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4657 | 8667270 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | LEDZION, Piotr | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4111 | 8667278 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | LISIAK, Adam | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3049 | 8667264 | E1;E2;E3 | |
23 | LISIAK, Paweł | 1974 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3251 | 8667277 | E1;E2;E3 | |
24 | MŁYNARCZYK, Julia | 1998 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887250 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
25 | MŁYNARCZYK, Maksymilian | 2007 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3711 | 8667276 | E1;E2;E3 | |
26 | MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr | 1964 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3294 | 8150264 | E1;E2;E3 | |
27 | NOWAK, Hanna | 2007 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4870 | 8667269 | E1;E2;E3 | |
28 | NOWAK, Magda | 1977 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4876 | 7110588 | E1;E2;E3 | |
29 | NOWAK, Michał | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3929 | 8646295 | E1;E2;E3 | |
30 | NOWAK, Paweł | 1977 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3930 | 8667275 | E1;E2;E3 | |
31 | OLEJNIK, Agata | 1994 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 376 | 8646294 | E1;E2;E3 | |
32 | PACHNIK, Stanisław | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4297 | 8632433 | E1;E2;E3 | |
33 | PASZYŃSKI, Józef | 1953 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 383 | 8010866 | E1;E2;E3 | |
34 | PASZYŃSKI, Piotr | 1981 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 423 | 8640929 | E1;E2;E3 | |
35 | PODZIŃSKI, Rafał | 1991 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 410 | 8640912 | E1;E2;E3 | |
36 | RAWECKA, Zofia | 2007 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4880 | 8667268 | E1;E2;E3 | |
37 | RZEŃCA, Tomasz | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3712 | 8667274 | E1;E2;E3 | |
38 | SIUDEK, Agnieszka | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4869 | 886661 | E1;E2;E3 | |
39 | SIUDEK, Julia | 2006 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4871 | 886662 | E1;E2;E3 | |
40 | SIUDEK, Krzysztof | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4874 | 1409380 | E1;E2;E3 | |
41 | SIUDEK, Piotr | 2013 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887240 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
42 | SŁOMCZYŃSKA, Ewa | 1979 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 887251 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
43 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip | 2007 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3765 | 1409366 | E1;E2;E3 | |
44 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2837 | 8646292 | E1;E2;E3 | |
45 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert | 1972 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3001 | 8667273 | E1;E2;E3 | |
46 | SMOLIŃSKI, Paweł | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4775 | 7200168 | E1;E2;E3 | |
47 | ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | 1965 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3986 | 8667265 | E2;E3 | |
48 | ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław | 1998 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 1724 | 8646296 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIUDEK, Konrad | 1980 | UKS Orientuś Łódź/ Balluff Running Team | 4873 | 8667267 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORADA, Lilianna | 1998 | UKS Reflex | 02045 | 1998716 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORADA, Robert | 1972 | UKS Reflex | 02084 | 1972223 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELECKA, Aleksandra | 2000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 2053525 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | BIELECKA, Marta | 2008 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 219180 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | BIELECKI, Michał | 2004 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 895238 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | BIELECKI, Tadeusz | 1974 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 418977 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
5 | MOTAŁA, Piotr | 2008 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 7777772 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | NIEWIEDZIAŁA, Robert | 1993 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 8516905 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
7 | NOWICKA-BIELECKA, Kornelia | 1974 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 1390881 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
8 | OLECH, Przemysław | 1985 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 01564 | 504401 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERKAWSKA, Urszula | 1962 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 01495 | 2036945 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | CZERKAWSKI, Wacław | 1960 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 01496 | 435239 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | GRZEGOCKA, Ola | 1993 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028219 | E2;E3 | ||
4 | JURCZYK, Tomasz | 1994 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 01936 | 8640246 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | KOLORZ, Dominik | 2007 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 04622 | 2028215 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄCZEK, Dariusz | 1965 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 04013 | 8007387 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | BĄCZEK, Jędrzej | 2010 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 04816 | 9201530 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Marek | 1954 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 02509 | 8651327 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WŁODARCZYK, Wiktoria | 0000 | UKS Traper | 03546 | 8004603 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMAN, Oliwia | 2007 | UKS" Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 04723 | 2025012 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROM , Piotr | 1983 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4856 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | JANKIEWICZ, Radosław | 2008 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3913 | 2067683 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | JĘDRAS, Jakub | 2011 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4509 | 2102489 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | JĘDRAS, Przemysław | 1981 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3694 | 2067686 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | MĄDRZYŃSKI, Zbigniew | 1956 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2885 | 8000573 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | MULLER, Iga | 2005 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2764 | 8051213 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | MULLER, Tomasz | 1968 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2577 | 8230568 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | MULLER, Wiktor | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2578 | 8040409 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | PABIAN, Patrycja | 1980 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4188 | 1413980 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3363 | 8653296 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | PERFIKOWSKI, Paweł | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3568 | 8271107 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | PERFIKOWSKI, Piotr | 1976 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4190 | 2077834 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | PUDLIS, Natalia | 2002 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2623 | 2067687 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4179 | 8062064 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | WEJTKO , Diana | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3360 | 8001096 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | WEJTKO, Michał | 1975 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3916 | 2103956 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | WEJTKO, Paula | 2012 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 1413975 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
18 | ZAREMBA, Adam | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3567 | 8000578 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTCZAK, Jarosław | 1968 | UMKS ORKAN | 00743 | 887093 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | BOHACZEK, Janusz | 1952 | UMKS ORKAN | 00135K | 413376 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | LEWOŃ, Ewa | 1955 | UMKS ORKAN | 00129K | 889676 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | ŁUŃSKA, Regina | 2056 | UMKS ORKAN | 00133 | 413394 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | ŁUŃSKI, Zbigniew | 2052 | UMKS ORKAN | 00132 | 413395 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | MIKIELSKA , Danuta | 2059 | UMKS ORKAN | 00138 | 8664837 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | MIKIELSKI, Marek | 2060 | UMKS ORKAN | 00136 | 8664836 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | WOŹNIAK, Henryk | 1948 | UMKS ORKAN | 00131K | 2114920 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNARSKA, Zuzanna | 1999 | UNTS Warszawa | 8040198 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | CHACHURSKI, Mieszko | 2007 | UNTS Warszawa | 04193 | 8291207 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | FORTUNIAK, Weronika | 1998 | UNTS Warszawa | 2836 | 8646293 | E1;E2;E3 | |
4 | GĄSIENICA-SAMEK, Adam | 2006 | UNTS Warszawa | 2573 | 1408267 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | GENDEK, Katarzyna | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 1408266 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | GENDEK, Marta | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 4136 | 1414202 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | GŁOWACZ, Julia | 2000 | UNTS Warszawa | 02754 | 8000399 | E2 | |
8 | KUBICKA, Zuzanna | 1993 | UNTS Warszawa | 0037 | 8000843 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | KUCA, Kacper | 1999 | UNTS Warszawa | 2032 | 8636525 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | MACHULAK, Mirosław | 1963 | UNTS Warszawa | 4256 | 1414198 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | MIANOWSKA, Antonina | 2007 | UNTS Warszawa | 3554 | 8131207 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | MIANOWSKA, Dorota | 1974 | UNTS Warszawa | 2405 | 8000838 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | MIANOWSKA, Julia | 2001 | UNTS Warszawa | 2096 | 8221001 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | MIANOWSKI, Rafał | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 2068 | 8270873 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | MICHALAK, Tomasz | 1969 | UNTS Warszawa | 02981 | 8180169 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | OLSZEWSKI, Bartłomiej | 2002 | UNTS Warszawa | 8181202 | 8181202 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | PARFIANOWICZ, Joanna | 1964 | UNTS Warszawa | 100 | 8000842 | E1;E2;E3 | |
18 | PARFIANOWICZ, Ludomir | 1955 | UNTS Warszawa | 101 | 8660491 | E1;E2;E3 | |
19 | POLISHCHUK, Mariya | 1994 | UNTS Warszawa | 1962 | 8444924 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | PRYJMA, Fryderyk | 1998 | UNTS Warszawa | 2672 | 8001095 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | STASZAK, Artur | 1970 | UNTS Warszawa | 2013 | 8123777 | E1;E2;E3 | |
22 | SYPUŁA, Sławomir | 1958 | UNTS Warszawa | 8091818 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
23 | SYPUŁA - PACIOREK, Katarzyna | 1987 | UNTS Warszawa | 8091822 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
24 | WOŁEK, Andrzej | 1964 | UNTS Warszawa | 3555 | 8200600 | E1;E2;E3 | |
25 | WOŁEK, Ewa | 1968 | UNTS Warszawa | 1208 | 8655942 | E1;E2;E3 | |
26 | WOŁEK, Małgorzata | 1966 | UNTS Warszawa | 3556 | 8340034 | E1;E2;E3 | |
27 | WOŁEK, Stanisław | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 3557 | 8000845 | E1;E2;E3 | |
28 | WOŁOWCZYK, Marek | 1963 | UNTS Warszawa | 113 | 8000836 | E1;E2;E3 | |
29 | WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola | 1968 | UNTS Warszawa | 112 | 8000847 | E1;E2;E3 | |
30 | WOŁOWCZYK, Michał | 1997 | UNTS Warszawa | 489 | 9200094 | E1;E2;E3 | |
31 | WÓJTOWICZ, Grzegorz | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 4546 | 8150473 | E1;E2;E3 | |
32 | WÓJTOWICZ, Hanna | 2010 | UNTS Warszawa | 4547 | 8101219 | E1;E2;E3 | |
33 | WÓJTOWICZ, Katarzyna | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 4548 | 8050373 | E1;E2;E3 | |
34 | WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 3174 | 8040213 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEJNIK, Michał | 1992 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 00340 | 8653291 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄCZEK, Małgorzata | 2001 | WKS WAWEL | BnO | 8636995 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | KIZERWETTER, Mikołaj | 2010 | WKS WAWEL | E1;E2;E3 | |||
3 | KLAUS-URYGA, Anna | 1975 | WKS WAWEL | 2114862 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | KURYJ, Marek | 1978 | WKS WAWEL | 3252 | 8650882 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | LUBKIEWICZ, Małgorzata | 1986 | WKS WAWEL | E1;E2;E3 | |||
6 | OLIINYK, Alona | 1983 | WKS WAWEL | 1391362 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
7 | OLIINYK, Illia | 1984 | WKS WAWEL | 1391361 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
8 | TOPÓR, Magdalena | 2001 | WKS WAWEL | BnO | 2146666 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | URYGA, Sławek | 1977 | WKS WAWEL | 2114862 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Paweł | 1974 | WKS WAWEL | 9101301 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISKUPSKA , Julia | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 3646 | 8000584 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | BISKUPSKA , Małgorzata | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 8000394 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
3 | BUGAJ, Teresa | 1968 | WKS Wawel | 8000388 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | BUZEK, Gabi | 1979 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3 | |||
5 | CYGLER, Paulina | 1991 | WKS Wawel | 00836 | 895234 | E1;E2;E3 | |
6 | CYGLER, Sławomir | 1990 | WKS Wawel | 00093 | 886658 | E1;E2;E3 | |
7 | CZAPLA, Przemysław | 1974 | WKS Wawel | Tak | 8281274 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | CZAPLA, Tadeusz | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 8010305 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
9 | CZAPLA, Tomasz | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 8625255 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
10 | FORYSTEK, Konrad | 1993 | WKS Wawel | 02267 | 1993127 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | FORYSTEK, Marek | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 02620 | 1973024 | E1;E2;E3 | |
12 | FORYSTEK, Szymon | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 1080905 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
13 | FORYSTEK-RAUDNER, Katarzyna | 1966 | WKS Wawel | 1966318 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
14 | GAWRON, Kasia | 1982 | WKS Wawel | 2077837 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
15 | GRABOWSKA , Joanna | 1979 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3 | |||
16 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4481 | 8099100 | E1;E2;E3 | |
17 | HAŁUCHA , Milena | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3936 | 2114869 | E1;E2;E3 | |
18 | JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 7102102 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
19 | KRUCZEK, Stanislaw | 1948 | WKS Wawel | 830 | 2057145 | E1;E2;E3 | |
20 | KURTYCZ, Natalia | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 4021 | 8000583 | E1;E2;E3 | |
21 | LAMPARSKA, Iwona | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 8650892 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
22 | LAMPARSKA, Maja | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3832 | 8636994 | E1;E2;E3 | |
23 | MICHNO, Marta | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 03937 | 8650881 | E1;E2;E3 | |
24 | MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 1000029 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
25 | MOSZKOWICZ , Anna | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3763 | 886330 | E1;E2;E3 | |
26 | MOSZKOWICZ , Julia | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 4022 | 8000389 | E1;E2;E3 | |
27 | MOSZKOWICZ, Michał | 2011 | WKS Wawel | 2114851 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
28 | MOSZKOWICZ , Monika | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 889674 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
29 | MOSZKOWICZ , Paweł | 1967 | WKS Wawel | 826 | 8180667 | E1;E2;E3 | |
30 | NIESSNER , Piotr | 1963 | WKS Wawel | 2725 | 8200663 | E1;E2;E3 | |
31 | NIESSNER, Pola | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3651 | 8000393 | E1;E2;E3 | |
32 | OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 3938 | 8303011 | E1;E2;E3 | |
33 | OLIINYK, Arina | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 895240 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
34 | OLIINYK , Yelyzaveta | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 4023 | 8000587 | E1;E2;E3 | |
35 | OMELCHENKO, Vladyslav | 2009 | WKS Wawel | 1008059 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
36 | PISAREK, Kordian | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4263 | 8000583 | E1;E2;E3 | |
37 | PISAREK, Piotr | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 4588 | 8002651 | E1;E2;E3 | |
38 | PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3191 | 8666005 | E1;E2;E3 | |
39 | PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | 2009 | WKS Wawel | 4019 | 8000395 | E1;E2;E3 | |
40 | SŁOŃSKA , Antonina | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3190 | 8640921 | E1;E2;E3 | |
41 | SŁOŃSKA , Bogusława | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 3655 | 1414200 | E1;E2;E3 | |
42 | SŁOŃSKA , Zofia | 2002 | WKS Wawel | 3191 | 8120514 | E1;E2;E3 | |
43 | SŁOŃSKI , Marek | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 3192 | 8172888 | E1;E2;E3 | |
44 | SZAJNA, Robert | 1972 | WKS Wawel | 7204931 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
45 | TARNAWSKI, Jan | 2003 | WKS Wawel | 3834 | 8030914 | E1;E2;E3 | |
46 | TARNOWSKI, Piotr | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 4714611 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
47 | TARNOWSKI, Przemysław | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 03939 | 8000586 | E1;E2;E3 | |
48 | TARNOWSKI, Radosław | 1979 | WKS Wawel | 4369 | 1391132 | E1;E2;E3 | |
49 | URYGA, Adam | 2012 | WKS Wawel | 2114855 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
50 | URYGA, Artur | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 1401477 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
51 | WICHA, Małgorzata | 1991 | WKS Wawel | 9101800 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
52 | WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | 1974 | WKS Wawel | 03195 | 8158815 | ||
53 | WÓJCIK, Natalia | 2002 | WKS Wawel | 02992 | 8650889 | ||
54 | WÓJCIK , Paweł | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 2991 | 8664651 | E1;E2;E3 | |
55 | ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 2114860 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
56 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Jakub | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3201 | 8073201 | E1;E2;E3 | |
57 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz | 2004 | WKS Wawel | 3200 | 8043200 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGAJ, Katarzyna | 1998 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 8000390 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | FORYSTEK, Józef | 1966 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02080 | 8180366 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNACIAK, Aleksander | 1983 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01402 | 8000594 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | CIESIÓŁKA, Katarzyna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1827 | 8645192 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | CISZEK, Marcin | 1976 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8654383 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | CYCH, Agnieszka | 1999 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2 0 9 9 | 889175 | E1;E2;E3 | |
5 | CYCH, Piotr | 1968 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8091968 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
6 | CYCH, Weronika | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1586 | 504041 | E2;E3 | |
7 | GUGA, Romuald | 1955 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 0716 | 8006972 | E1;E2;E3 | |
8 | KRAWCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2226 | 8650386 | E1;E2;E3 | |
9 | KURZYP, Anna | 1968 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4745 | 8007376 | E1;E2;E3 | |
10 | KURZYP, Stanisław | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2225 | 8661471 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | MAZAN, Bartłomiej | 1992 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01319 | 8100192 | E1;E2 | |
12 | MAZUREK, Agnieszka | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2223 | 8645191 | E1;E2;E3 | |
13 | MAZUREK , Joanna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2222 | 8650390 | E1;E2;E3 | |
14 | MAZUREK, Piotr | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4453 | 8062046 | E1;E2;E3 | |
15 | TOBOREK, Jakub | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2141 | 8030803 | E1;E2;E3 | |
16 | WYSOCKA, Joanna | 1971 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01400 | 2016298 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJARSKI, Michał | 1990 | Wieliczka O-Team | 502201 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWŁOWSKI, Michał | 1998 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | 8664974 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | SOKALSKI, Dariusz | 1984 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | 00715 | 8667186 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | TURCZYŃSKA, Alicja | 1997 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | 8667181 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | URBANOWICZ, Karolina | 1995 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | 888969 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIŚKIEWICZ, Martyna | 1989 | adidas Runners Warsaw | 02434 | 8660530 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAWSKA, Irena | 1962 | indywidualni pomorskie | 00160 | 300640 | E1;E2;E3 | |
2 | MORAWSKI, Paweł | 1962 | indywidualni pomorskie | 00145 | 7204094 | E1;E2;E3 | |
3 | NOWAK, Jacek | 1976 | indywidualni pomorskie | 00143 | 8100276 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUZA, Łukasz | 1977 | indywidualnie | 1460500 | E1;E3 | ||
2 | CHOJNACKI, Marian | 1948 | indywidualnie | E1;E2;E3 | |||
3 | CYWINSKA, Katarzyna | 1963 | indywidualnie | 1369369 | E1;E2 | ||
4 | POLEWSKI, Dariusz | 1961 | indywidualnie | 1603313 | E1;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONIAK, Zofia | 2003 | lks górzanka Nawojowa Góra | brak | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZARNOŁĘCKI, Krzysztof | 1968 | samodzielny | 1411183 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
2 | MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław | 1960 | samodzielny | 8091816 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMIN, Tomasz | 1975 | sevencoins.pl | 7504300 | E1;E2;E3 |