Biegnij z Ojcem do Ojcowa 2022 - Zgłoszenia
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
# | Dystans/Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | BARCZYK, Konstanty | APN Modlniczka | Modlniczka | Michał | Barczyk |
2 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | BARRAJON KOWALSKA, Emma | Bez klubu | Modlniczka | Nacho | Barrajon |
3 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | BOROWIEC, Ignacy | Czajowice | Paweł | Borowiec | |
4 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | ChabTeam | Olkusz | Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
5 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | CHABRZYK, Oliwia | ChabTeam | Częstochowa | Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
6 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | CHABRZYK, Wojciech | ChabTeam | Częstochowa | Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
7 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | CHMIELOWIEC, Antoni | Bębło | Krzysztof | Chmielowiec | |
8 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | DEMUCHA, Emilia | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
9 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | DEMUCHA, Emilia | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
10 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | DEMUCHA, Jan | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
11 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | DUDA, Michał | #YoloTeamKrK / WielkaWieśBiega | Giebułtów | Krzysztof | Duda |
12 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | FUJAK, Oriana | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Fujak | |
13 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | GAŁUSZKA, Maciej | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | Mników | Krzysztof | Gałuszka |
14 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | GAŁUSZKA, Wojciech | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | Mników | Krzysztof | Gałuszka |
15 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | GANEW, Antoni | Krakow | Wacław | Ganew | |
16 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | GOLONKA, Jakub | Bez klubu | Giebułtów | Sebastian | Golonka |
17 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | GOLONKA, Sebastian | Bez klubu | Giebułtów | Sebastian | Golonka |
18 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | GOŁDA, Emil | Giebułtów | Sławomir | Gołda | |
19 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | GOŁDA, Eryk | Giebułtów | Sławomir | Gołda | |
20 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | GROMADOWSKI, Igor | #YoloTeamKrk | Kraków | Wojciech | Gromadowski |
21 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | GRZANKA, Mikołaj | Bez klubu | Olkusz | Józef | Mitka |
22 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | HEIZA, Ignacy | Modlniczka | Jacek | Heiza | |
23 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | HEIZA, Jacek | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlniczka | Jacek | Heiza |
24 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | INDYKA, Jan | SAS Akademia AZS AWF Kraków | Wielka Wieś | Maciej | Indyka |
25 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | JABŁOŃSKI, Bruno | Bez klubu | Kraków | Marcin | Jabłoński |
26 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | JACHIM, Jaśmina | Modlnica | Bartosz | Jachim | |
27 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | JACHIM , Jonek | Modlnica | Bartosz | Jachim | |
28 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | JACHIM, Kuba | Modlnica | Bartosz | Jachim | |
29 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | JANAWA, Agnieszka | Bez klubu | Modlniczka | Paweł | Janawa |
30 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | JANAWA, Agnieszka | Modlniczka | Paweł | Janawa | |
31 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | JANIK, Wojciech | Bez klubu | Giebułtów | Arkadiusz | Janik |
32 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | JENDRASZCZAK, Mikołaj | Bez klubu | wielka Wieś | Marek | Jendraszczak |
33 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | JENDRASZCZAK, Wera | Bez klubu | Wielka Wieś | Marek | Jendraszczak |
34 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | JENDRASZCZAK, Wera | Bez klubu | Wielka Wieś | Marek | Jendraszczak |
35 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KARŁOWSKA, Dorota | Szyce | Wojciech | KARŁOWSKI | |
36 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KAWA, Marceli | APN Modlniczka | Modlniczka | Zbigniew | Kawa |
37 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KAWA, Marceli | APN Modlniczka | Modlniczka | Zbigniew | Kawa |
38 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | KLIMEK, Filip | Bez klubu | Modnliczka | Tomasz | Klimek |
39 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KLIMEK, Magdalena | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Klimek | |
40 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | KONATOWICZ, Malwina | Bialy Kosciol | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
41 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KONATOWICZ, Mikołaj | Bialy Kosciol | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
42 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KOWALSKA, Irena | Modlnica | Kamil | Kowalski | |
43 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KOWALSKI, Antoni | Modlnica | Kamil | Kowalski | |
44 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KOWALSKI, Stanisław | Modlnica | Kamil | Kowalski | |
45 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KRAWCZYK, Marcin | Bez klubu | Wierzchowie | Andrzej | Krawczyk |
46 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KRĘŻOŁEK, Justyna | Biały Kościół | Krzysztof | Krężołek | |
47 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KWIECIEŃ , Adam | Bez klubu | Kraków | MARCIN | Kwiecień |
48 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KWIECIEŃ , Julia | Bez klubu | KRAKÓW | MARCIN | Kwiecień |
49 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KWIECIEŃ , Julia | Bez klubu | KRAKÓW | MARCIN | Kwiecień |
50 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | LEGIERSKI, Marcel | Modlnica | Piotr | Legierski | |
51 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | LEGIERSKI, Marcel | Modlnica | Piotr | Legierski | |
52 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | LEWKOWICZ, Kornel | Bez klubu | Modlnica | Andrzej | Lewkowicz |
53 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | MAZANEK , Mateusz | Tomaszowice | Jacek | Mazanek | |
54 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | MAZANEK, Mateusz | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Jacek | Mazanek |
55 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | MITKA, Norbert | Biały Kościół | Jozef | Mitka | |
56 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | MITKA, Sebastian | Biały Kościół | Konrad | Mitka | |
57 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | MITKA, Wioleta | Biały Kościół | Stanisław | Matoga | |
58 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | MOSIOŁEK, Mikołaj | SAS Akademia AZS AWF Kraków | Tomaszowice | Przemysław | Mosiołek |
59 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | MROWCA , Maxymilian | Kraków | Kamil | Mrowca | |
60 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | MROWCA , Wiktor | Kraków | Kamil | Mrowca | |
61 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | NIEWIAROWSKI, Jakub | Bez klubu | Zabierzów | Andrzej | Niewiarowski |
62 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | NIEWIAROWSKI, Jakub | Bez klubu | Zabierzów | Andrzej | Niewiarowski |
63 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | NOGA, Weronika | MODLNICA | Artur | Noga | |
64 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | NOWAKOWSKI, Kamil | Giebułtów | Maciej | Nowakowski | |
65 | Bieg główny 5000m/A | OLECH, Zuzanna | Modlnica | Józef | Olech | |
66 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | OLESIŃSKI , Filip | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Olesiński | |
67 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | OLESIŃSKI , Kacper | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Olesiński | |
68 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | OŁOWNIA, Mikołaj | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Trzebinia | Łukasz | Ołownia |
69 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | PODSIADŁO, Zuzanna | Modlniczka | Maciej | Podsiadło | |
70 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | PRZEMYSŁAW, Sokołowski | Modlnica | Przemysław | Sokołowski | |
71 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | PRZYBYŁO, Jakub | WKS Wawel | Kraków | Tomasz | Przybyło |
72 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ROSIEK, Jakub | Giebułtów | robert | rosiek | |
73 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ROSIEK, Marta | Giebułtow | robert | rosiek | |
74 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | RÓŻALSKA, Hania | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
75 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | RÓŻALSKI, Jonasz | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
76 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | RÓŻALSKI, Krzysztof | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
77 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | RÓŻALSKI, Mikołaj | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
78 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | RYŃCA, Adam | Chrzanów | Mariusz | Ryńca | |
79 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | SAMUILAU , Ivan | Bez klubu | Modlnica | Valery | Samuilau |
80 | Bieg główny 5000m/A | SAMUILAVA, Yelizaveta | Bez klubu | Modlnica | Valery | Samuilau |
81 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | SKOWRONEK , Lena | Będkowice | Mateusz | Skowronek | |
82 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | SŁUPSKI, Miłosz | Bez klubu | Giebułtów | Adrian | Słupski |
83 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | SOKOŁOWSKI, Tomasz | Modlnica | Przemysław | Sokołowski | |
84 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | SZOPA, Bruno | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Łukasz | Szopa |
85 | Bieg główny 5000m/A | SZUMIEC, Kacper | Modlnica | Grzegorz | Szumiec | |
86 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | SZUMIEC , Nadia | Modlnica | Grzegorz | Szumiec | |
87 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | SZYMAŃSKI, Michał | Modlniczka | Paweł | Szymański | |
88 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | SZYMAŃSKI, Paweł | Modlniczka | Paweł | Szymański | |
89 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | SZYMAŃSKI, Paweł | Modlniczka | Adam | Szymański | |
90 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | SZYMAŃSKI, Stanisłw | Modlniczka | Paweł | Szymański | |
91 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Katarzyna | Czajowice | Jerzy | Bigaj | |
92 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Magdalena | Czajowice | Miłosz | Ścisłowicz | |
93 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Małgorzata | Czajowice | Jerzy | Bigaj | |
94 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | TROJANOWSKI, Jakub | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlnica | Tomasz | Trojanowski |
95 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | TROJANOWSKI, Kajetan | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlnica | Tomasz | Trojanowski |
96 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | TRYBA, Franciszek | Modlniczka | Łukasz | Tryba | |
97 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | URBAŃCZYK , Tola | Giebułtów | Radosław | Urbańczyk | |
98 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | URBAŃCZYK , Zuzanna | Giebułtów | Radosław | Urbańczyk | |
99 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | URSZULA, Głąb | Olkusz | Bartłomiej | Głąb | |
100 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | WADOWSKA, Anna | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski |
101 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | WADOWSKA, Anna | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski |
102 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | WADOWSKI, Jan | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski |
103 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | WOJDA, Adam | Modlnica | Piotr | Wojda | |
104 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | WOJTAL-ŻUREK , Agnieszka | Biały Kościół | Stefan | Wojtal | |
105 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | WOLAK, Amelia | Biały Kośćiół | Dariusz | Wolak | |
106 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | WOLAK, Dariusz | Biały Kośćiół | Dariusz | Wolak | |
107 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI, Jakub | SAS Akademia AZS AWF Kraków | Modlnica | Grzegorz | Zajączkowski |
108 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ZIELIŃSKA, Agnieszka | Bez klubu | Modlniczka | Marek | Zieliński |
109 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ZMARZLIŃSKI, Franek | Kraków Aktywnie | Kraków | KACPER | ZMARZLIŃSKI |
110 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ŻUREK, Krzysztof | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek | |
111 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ŻUREK, Piotr | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek |
Bieg główny 5000m / A
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLECH, Zuzanna | Modlnica | Józef | Olech | |
2 | SAMUILAVA, Yelizaveta | Bez klubu | Modlnica | Valery | Samuilau |
3 | SZUMIEC, Kacper | Modlnica | Grzegorz | Szumiec |
Bieg główny 5000m / B
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHABRZYK, Oliwia | ChabTeam | Częstochowa | Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
2 | DUDA, Michał | #YoloTeamKrK / WielkaWieśBiega | Giebułtów | Krzysztof | Duda |
3 | HEIZA, Ignacy | Modlniczka | Jacek | Heiza | |
4 | KLIMEK, Filip | Bez klubu | Modnliczka | Tomasz | Klimek |
5 | KONATOWICZ, Malwina | Bialy Kosciol | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
6 | NOWAKOWSKI, Kamil | Giebułtów | Maciej | Nowakowski | |
7 | RYŃCA, Adam | Chrzanów | Mariusz | Ryńca | |
8 | SAMUILAU , Ivan | Bez klubu | Modlnica | Valery | Samuilau |
9 | SŁUPSKI, Miłosz | Bez klubu | Giebułtów | Adrian | Słupski |
10 | WADOWSKA, Anna | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski |
11 | WADOWSKA, Anna | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski |
Bieg główny 5000m / C
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCZYK, Konstanty | APN Modlniczka | Modlniczka | Michał | Barczyk |
2 | BARRAJON KOWALSKA, Emma | Bez klubu | Modlniczka | Nacho | Barrajon |
3 | BOROWIEC, Ignacy | Czajowice | Paweł | Borowiec | |
4 | CHABRZYK, Wojciech | ChabTeam | Częstochowa | Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
5 | CHMIELOWIEC, Antoni | Bębło | Krzysztof | Chmielowiec | |
6 | DEMUCHA, Emilia | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
7 | DEMUCHA, Emilia | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
8 | DEMUCHA, Jan | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
9 | FUJAK, Oriana | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Fujak | |
10 | GAŁUSZKA, Maciej | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | Mników | Krzysztof | Gałuszka |
11 | GAŁUSZKA, Wojciech | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | Mników | Krzysztof | Gałuszka |
12 | GOLONKA, Jakub | Bez klubu | Giebułtów | Sebastian | Golonka |
13 | GOŁDA, Emil | Giebułtów | Sławomir | Gołda | |
14 | GOŁDA, Eryk | Giebułtów | Sławomir | Gołda | |
15 | GROMADOWSKI, Igor | #YoloTeamKrk | Kraków | Wojciech | Gromadowski |
16 | GRZANKA, Mikołaj | Bez klubu | Olkusz | Józef | Mitka |
17 | INDYKA, Jan | SAS Akademia AZS AWF Kraków | Wielka Wieś | Maciej | Indyka |
18 | JABŁOŃSKI, Bruno | Bez klubu | Kraków | Marcin | Jabłoński |
19 | JACHIM, Jaśmina | Modlnica | Bartosz | Jachim | |
20 | JACHIM , Jonek | Modlnica | Bartosz | Jachim | |
21 | JACHIM, Kuba | Modlnica | Bartosz | Jachim | |
22 | JANAWA, Agnieszka | Bez klubu | Modlniczka | Paweł | Janawa |
23 | JANAWA, Agnieszka | Modlniczka | Paweł | Janawa | |
24 | JANIK, Wojciech | Bez klubu | Giebułtów | Arkadiusz | Janik |
25 | JENDRASZCZAK, Mikołaj | Bez klubu | wielka Wieś | Marek | Jendraszczak |
26 | JENDRASZCZAK, Wera | Bez klubu | Wielka Wieś | Marek | Jendraszczak |
27 | JENDRASZCZAK, Wera | Bez klubu | Wielka Wieś | Marek | Jendraszczak |
28 | KARŁOWSKA, Dorota | Szyce | Wojciech | KARŁOWSKI | |
29 | KAWA, Marceli | APN Modlniczka | Modlniczka | Zbigniew | Kawa |
30 | KAWA, Marceli | APN Modlniczka | Modlniczka | Zbigniew | Kawa |
31 | KLIMEK, Magdalena | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Klimek | |
32 | KONATOWICZ, Mikołaj | Bialy Kosciol | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
33 | KOWALSKA, Irena | Modlnica | Kamil | Kowalski | |
34 | KOWALSKI, Antoni | Modlnica | Kamil | Kowalski | |
35 | KOWALSKI, Stanisław | Modlnica | Kamil | Kowalski | |
36 | KRAWCZYK, Marcin | Bez klubu | Wierzchowie | Andrzej | Krawczyk |
37 | KRĘŻOŁEK, Justyna | Biały Kościół | Krzysztof | Krężołek | |
38 | KWIECIEŃ , Adam | Bez klubu | Kraków | MARCIN | Kwiecień |
39 | KWIECIEŃ , Julia | Bez klubu | KRAKÓW | MARCIN | Kwiecień |
40 | KWIECIEŃ , Julia | Bez klubu | KRAKÓW | MARCIN | Kwiecień |
41 | LEGIERSKI, Marcel | Modlnica | Piotr | Legierski | |
42 | LEGIERSKI, Marcel | Modlnica | Piotr | Legierski | |
43 | LEWKOWICZ, Kornel | Bez klubu | Modlnica | Andrzej | Lewkowicz |
44 | MAZANEK , Mateusz | Tomaszowice | Jacek | Mazanek | |
45 | MAZANEK, Mateusz | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Jacek | Mazanek |
46 | MITKA, Norbert | Biały Kościół | Jozef | Mitka | |
47 | MITKA, Sebastian | Biały Kościół | Konrad | Mitka | |
48 | MOSIOŁEK, Mikołaj | SAS Akademia AZS AWF Kraków | Tomaszowice | Przemysław | Mosiołek |
49 | MROWCA , Maxymilian | Kraków | Kamil | Mrowca | |
50 | MROWCA , Wiktor | Kraków | Kamil | Mrowca | |
51 | NOGA, Weronika | MODLNICA | Artur | Noga | |
52 | OLESIŃSKI , Filip | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Olesiński | |
53 | OLESIŃSKI , Kacper | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Olesiński | |
54 | OŁOWNIA, Mikołaj | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Trzebinia | Łukasz | Ołownia |
55 | PODSIADŁO, Zuzanna | Modlniczka | Maciej | Podsiadło | |
56 | PRZYBYŁO, Jakub | WKS Wawel | Kraków | Tomasz | Przybyło |
57 | ROSIEK, Jakub | Giebułtów | robert | rosiek | |
58 | ROSIEK, Marta | Giebułtow | robert | rosiek | |
59 | RÓŻALSKA, Hania | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
60 | RÓŻALSKI, Jonasz | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
61 | RÓŻALSKI, Mikołaj | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
62 | SKOWRONEK , Lena | Będkowice | Mateusz | Skowronek | |
63 | SOKOŁOWSKI, Tomasz | Modlnica | Przemysław | Sokołowski | |
64 | SZOPA, Bruno | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Łukasz | Szopa |
65 | SZUMIEC , Nadia | Modlnica | Grzegorz | Szumiec | |
66 | SZYMAŃSKI, Michał | Modlniczka | Paweł | Szymański | |
67 | SZYMAŃSKI, Stanisłw | Modlniczka | Paweł | Szymański | |
68 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Magdalena | Czajowice | Miłosz | Ścisłowicz | |
69 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Małgorzata | Czajowice | Jerzy | Bigaj | |
70 | TROJANOWSKI, Jakub | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlnica | Tomasz | Trojanowski |
71 | TROJANOWSKI, Kajetan | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlnica | Tomasz | Trojanowski |
72 | TRYBA, Franciszek | Modlniczka | Łukasz | Tryba | |
73 | URBAŃCZYK , Tola | Giebułtów | Radosław | Urbańczyk | |
74 | URBAŃCZYK , Zuzanna | Giebułtów | Radosław | Urbańczyk | |
75 | URSZULA, Głąb | Olkusz | Bartłomiej | Głąb | |
76 | WADOWSKI, Jan | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski |
77 | WOJDA, Adam | Modlnica | Piotr | Wojda | |
78 | WOLAK, Amelia | Biały Kośćiół | Dariusz | Wolak | |
79 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI, Jakub | SAS Akademia AZS AWF Kraków | Modlnica | Grzegorz | Zajączkowski |
80 | ZIELIŃSKA, Agnieszka | Bez klubu | Modlniczka | Marek | Zieliński |
81 | ZMARZLIŃSKI, Franek | Kraków Aktywnie | Kraków | KACPER | ZMARZLIŃSKI |
82 | ŻUREK, Krzysztof | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek | |
83 | ŻUREK, Piotr | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek |
Bieg główny 5000m / D
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | ChabTeam | Olkusz | Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
2 | GANEW, Antoni | Krakow | Wacław | Ganew | |
3 | GOLONKA, Sebastian | Bez klubu | Giebułtów | Sebastian | Golonka |
4 | HEIZA, Jacek | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlniczka | Jacek | Heiza |
5 | MITKA, Wioleta | Biały Kościół | Stanisław | Matoga | |
6 | NIEWIAROWSKI, Jakub | Bez klubu | Zabierzów | Andrzej | Niewiarowski |
7 | NIEWIAROWSKI, Jakub | Bez klubu | Zabierzów | Andrzej | Niewiarowski |
8 | PRZEMYSŁAW, Sokołowski | Modlnica | Przemysław | Sokołowski | |
9 | RÓŻALSKI, Krzysztof | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
10 | SZYMAŃSKI, Paweł | Modlniczka | Paweł | Szymański | |
11 | SZYMAŃSKI, Paweł | Modlniczka | Adam | Szymański | |
12 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Katarzyna | Czajowice | Jerzy | Bigaj | |
13 | WOJTAL-ŻUREK , Agnieszka | Biały Kościół | Stefan | Wojtal | |
14 | WOLAK, Dariusz | Biały Kośćiół | Dariusz | Wolak |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROWIEC, Ignacy | Czajowice | Paweł | Borowiec | |
2 | CHMIELOWIEC, Antoni | Bębło | Krzysztof | Chmielowiec | |
3 | DEMUCHA, Emilia | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
4 | DEMUCHA, Emilia | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
5 | DEMUCHA, Jan | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
6 | FUJAK, Oriana | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Fujak | |
7 | GANEW, Antoni | Krakow | Wacław | Ganew | |
8 | GOŁDA, Emil | Giebułtów | Sławomir | Gołda | |
9 | GOŁDA, Eryk | Giebułtów | Sławomir | Gołda | |
10 | HEIZA, Ignacy | Modlniczka | Jacek | Heiza | |
11 | JACHIM, Jaśmina | Modlnica | Bartosz | Jachim | |
12 | JACHIM , Jonek | Modlnica | Bartosz | Jachim | |
13 | JACHIM, Kuba | Modlnica | Bartosz | Jachim | |
14 | JANAWA, Agnieszka | Modlniczka | Paweł | Janawa | |
15 | KARŁOWSKA, Dorota | Szyce | Wojciech | KARŁOWSKI | |
16 | KLIMEK, Magdalena | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Klimek | |
17 | KONATOWICZ, Malwina | Bialy Kosciol | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
18 | KONATOWICZ, Mikołaj | Bialy Kosciol | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
19 | KOWALSKA, Irena | Modlnica | Kamil | Kowalski | |
20 | KOWALSKI, Antoni | Modlnica | Kamil | Kowalski | |
21 | KOWALSKI, Stanisław | Modlnica | Kamil | Kowalski | |
22 | KRĘŻOŁEK, Justyna | Biały Kościół | Krzysztof | Krężołek | |
23 | LEGIERSKI, Marcel | Modlnica | Piotr | Legierski | |
24 | LEGIERSKI, Marcel | Modlnica | Piotr | Legierski | |
25 | MAZANEK , Mateusz | Tomaszowice | Jacek | Mazanek | |
26 | MITKA, Norbert | Biały Kościół | Jozef | Mitka | |
27 | MITKA, Sebastian | Biały Kościół | Konrad | Mitka | |
28 | MITKA, Wioleta | Biały Kościół | Stanisław | Matoga | |
29 | MROWCA , Maxymilian | Kraków | Kamil | Mrowca | |
30 | MROWCA , Wiktor | Kraków | Kamil | Mrowca | |
31 | NOGA, Weronika | MODLNICA | Artur | Noga | |
32 | NOWAKOWSKI, Kamil | Giebułtów | Maciej | Nowakowski | |
33 | OLECH, Zuzanna | Modlnica | Józef | Olech | |
34 | OLESIŃSKI , Filip | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Olesiński | |
35 | OLESIŃSKI , Kacper | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Olesiński | |
36 | PODSIADŁO, Zuzanna | Modlniczka | Maciej | Podsiadło | |
37 | PRZEMYSŁAW, Sokołowski | Modlnica | Przemysław | Sokołowski | |
38 | ROSIEK, Jakub | Giebułtów | robert | rosiek | |
39 | ROSIEK, Marta | Giebułtow | robert | rosiek | |
40 | RÓŻALSKA, Hania | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
41 | RÓŻALSKI, Jonasz | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
42 | RÓŻALSKI, Krzysztof | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
43 | RÓŻALSKI, Mikołaj | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
44 | RYŃCA, Adam | Chrzanów | Mariusz | Ryńca | |
45 | SKOWRONEK , Lena | Będkowice | Mateusz | Skowronek | |
46 | SOKOŁOWSKI, Tomasz | Modlnica | Przemysław | Sokołowski | |
47 | SZUMIEC, Kacper | Modlnica | Grzegorz | Szumiec | |
48 | SZUMIEC , Nadia | Modlnica | Grzegorz | Szumiec | |
49 | SZYMAŃSKI, Michał | Modlniczka | Paweł | Szymański | |
50 | SZYMAŃSKI, Paweł | Modlniczka | Paweł | Szymański | |
51 | SZYMAŃSKI, Paweł | Modlniczka | Adam | Szymański | |
52 | SZYMAŃSKI, Stanisłw | Modlniczka | Paweł | Szymański | |
53 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Katarzyna | Czajowice | Jerzy | Bigaj | |
54 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Magdalena | Czajowice | Miłosz | Ścisłowicz | |
55 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Małgorzata | Czajowice | Jerzy | Bigaj | |
56 | TRYBA, Franciszek | Modlniczka | Łukasz | Tryba | |
57 | URBAŃCZYK , Tola | Giebułtów | Radosław | Urbańczyk | |
58 | URBAŃCZYK , Zuzanna | Giebułtów | Radosław | Urbańczyk | |
59 | URSZULA, Głąb | Olkusz | Bartłomiej | Głąb | |
60 | WOJDA, Adam | Modlnica | Piotr | Wojda | |
61 | WOJTAL-ŻUREK , Agnieszka | Biały Kościół | Stefan | Wojtal | |
62 | WOLAK, Amelia | Biały Kośćiół | Dariusz | Wolak | |
63 | WOLAK, Dariusz | Biały Kośćiół | Dariusz | Wolak | |
64 | ŻUREK, Krzysztof | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek | |
65 | ŻUREK, Piotr | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDA, Michał | #YoloTeamKrK / WielkaWieśBiega | Giebułtów | Krzysztof | Duda |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROMADOWSKI, Igor | #YoloTeamKrk | Kraków | Wojciech | Gromadowski |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCZYK, Konstanty | APN Modlniczka | Modlniczka | Michał | Barczyk |
2 | KAWA, Marceli | APN Modlniczka | Modlniczka | Zbigniew | Kawa |
3 | KAWA, Marceli | APN Modlniczka | Modlniczka | Zbigniew | Kawa |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAŁUSZKA, Maciej | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | Mników | Krzysztof | Gałuszka |
2 | GAŁUSZKA, Wojciech | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | Mników | Krzysztof | Gałuszka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRAJON KOWALSKA, Emma | Bez klubu | Modlniczka | Nacho | Barrajon |
2 | GOLONKA, Jakub | Bez klubu | Giebułtów | Sebastian | Golonka |
3 | GOLONKA, Sebastian | Bez klubu | Giebułtów | Sebastian | Golonka |
4 | GRZANKA, Mikołaj | Bez klubu | Olkusz | Józef | Mitka |
5 | JABŁOŃSKI, Bruno | Bez klubu | Kraków | Marcin | Jabłoński |
6 | JANAWA, Agnieszka | Bez klubu | Modlniczka | Paweł | Janawa |
7 | JANIK, Wojciech | Bez klubu | Giebułtów | Arkadiusz | Janik |
8 | JENDRASZCZAK, Mikołaj | Bez klubu | wielka Wieś | Marek | Jendraszczak |
9 | JENDRASZCZAK, Wera | Bez klubu | Wielka Wieś | Marek | Jendraszczak |
10 | JENDRASZCZAK, Wera | Bez klubu | Wielka Wieś | Marek | Jendraszczak |
11 | KLIMEK, Filip | Bez klubu | Modnliczka | Tomasz | Klimek |
12 | KRAWCZYK, Marcin | Bez klubu | Wierzchowie | Andrzej | Krawczyk |
13 | KWIECIEŃ , Adam | Bez klubu | Kraków | MARCIN | Kwiecień |
14 | KWIECIEŃ , Julia | Bez klubu | KRAKÓW | MARCIN | Kwiecień |
15 | KWIECIEŃ , Julia | Bez klubu | KRAKÓW | MARCIN | Kwiecień |
16 | LEWKOWICZ, Kornel | Bez klubu | Modlnica | Andrzej | Lewkowicz |
17 | MAZANEK, Mateusz | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Jacek | Mazanek |
18 | NIEWIAROWSKI, Jakub | Bez klubu | Zabierzów | Andrzej | Niewiarowski |
19 | NIEWIAROWSKI, Jakub | Bez klubu | Zabierzów | Andrzej | Niewiarowski |
20 | SAMUILAU , Ivan | Bez klubu | Modlnica | Valery | Samuilau |
21 | SAMUILAVA, Yelizaveta | Bez klubu | Modlnica | Valery | Samuilau |
22 | SŁUPSKI, Miłosz | Bez klubu | Giebułtów | Adrian | Słupski |
23 | SZOPA, Bruno | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Łukasz | Szopa |
24 | WADOWSKA, Anna | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski |
25 | WADOWSKA, Anna | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski |
26 | WADOWSKI, Jan | Bez klubu | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski |
27 | ZIELIŃSKA, Agnieszka | Bez klubu | Modlniczka | Marek | Zieliński |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | ChabTeam | Olkusz | Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
2 | CHABRZYK, Oliwia | ChabTeam | Częstochowa | Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
3 | CHABRZYK, Wojciech | ChabTeam | Częstochowa | Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZMARZLIŃSKI, Franek | Kraków Aktywnie | Kraków | KACPER | ZMARZLIŃSKI |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INDYKA, Jan | SAS Akademia AZS AWF Kraków | Wielka Wieś | Maciej | Indyka |
2 | MOSIOŁEK, Mikołaj | SAS Akademia AZS AWF Kraków | Tomaszowice | Przemysław | Mosiołek |
3 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI, Jakub | SAS Akademia AZS AWF Kraków | Modlnica | Grzegorz | Zajączkowski |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZYBYŁO, Jakub | WKS Wawel | Kraków | Tomasz | Przybyło |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIZA, Jacek | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlniczka | Jacek | Heiza |
2 | TROJANOWSKI, Jakub | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlnica | Tomasz | Trojanowski |
3 | TROJANOWSKI, Kajetan | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlnica | Tomasz | Trojanowski |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OŁOWNIA, Mikołaj | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Trzebinia | Łukasz | Ołownia |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bieg główny 5000m | 111 | 38 | 73 | 0 | 111 | 111 |
Razem | 111 | 38 | 73 | 0 | 111 | 111 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
B | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 11 |
C | 83 | 28 | 55 | 0 | 83 | 83 |
D | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 14 |
Razem | 111 | 38 | 73 | 0 | 111 | 111 |