Hit the Pit - Zgłoszenia
2021-07-16
2021-07-16
# | Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W Masters | ALABRUDZIŃSKA, Agnieszka | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03743 | 8648779 |
2 | M Elite | ANDREO, Samuel | Totana-O | 30000654 | 8034468 |
3 | M Elite | ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02192 | 887252 |
4 | M Super Masters | BABICKÝ, Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | 8444519 | |
5 | M Super Masters | BARTCZAK, Jarosław | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 00743 | 8081268 |
6 | M Youth | BARTOS, Ryszard | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4217 | 8667263 |
7 | W Elite | BĄKOWSKA, Dominika | Harpagan Gdańsk | 04215 | 8281192 |
8 | W Elite | BEDNARSKA, Zuzanna | UNTS Warszawa | ||
9 | M Elite | BEDNARSKI, Jan | UNTS Warszawa | 04096 | 8040198 |
10 | M Masters | BEK, Michał | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | 04818 | |
11 | M Elite | BERNAŚ, Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 3883 | 8093103 |
12 | M Masters | BEZRUKOV, Oleksii | Zombie | ||
13 | W Elite | BINIECKA, Małgorzata | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00339 | 505002 |
14 | M Super Masters | BUDRIŪNAS, Justas | O! Klaipėda | 8004011 | |
15 | M Masters | CENIUK, Sylwester | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452727 | |
16 | M Youth | ČERNÍK, Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8013922 | |
17 | M Super Masters | CHACHURSKI, Ryszard | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00065 | 8020163 |
18 | M Youth | CIUPA, Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3926 | 8007227 |
19 | W Elite | CYGLER, Paulina | WKS Wawel | 00836 | 895234 |
20 | M Elite | CYGLER, Sławomir | WKS Wawel | 00093 | 8003549 |
21 | W Elite | DAMBRAUSKAITE, Ieva | SM Gaja | 7203788 | |
22 | M Super Masters | DAMBRAUSKAS, Algimantas | SM Gaja | 8651233 | |
23 | W Super Masters | DAMBRAUSKIENE, Genovaite | SM Gaja | 1408200 | |
24 | M Masters | DARGACZ, Piotr | WKS Wawel | 2080320 | |
25 | M Elite | DEREDOS, Bruno | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8640925 | |
26 | M Youth | DOHNÁLEK, Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656645 | |
27 | M Elite | DUDEK, Wojciecb | 8201405 | ||
28 | M Youth | DURMA, Jerzy | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04457 | 8071026 |
29 | M Masters | DURMAJ, Marcin | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 8093110 | |
30 | W Masters | DZIKA, Natalia | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 8093109 | |
31 | M Youth | FÁBERA, David | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656641 | |
32 | M Super Masters | FIJOR, Waldemar | MKS SKARMAT TORUŃ | 05251 | 430901 |
33 | W Youth | FILIPIAK, Adrianna | KS Hades Poznań | 4153 | 8000831 |
34 | W Masters | FILIPIAK, Agnieszka | KS Hades Poznań | 4413 | 8430043 |
35 | M Masters | FILIPIAK, Marek | KS Hades Poznań | 4414 | 8000830 |
36 | M Elite | FILIPIAK, Mateusz | KS Hades Poznań | 4415 | 8000832 |
37 | M Youth | FISCHER, Leander | OLV Potsdam | 8654362 | |
38 | W Youth | FISCHER, Mila | OLV Potsdam | 8654261 | |
39 | W Masters | FISCHER, Yvonne | OLV Potsdam | 6406 | |
40 | M Masters | FRĄTCZAK, Sławomir | Harpagan Gdańsk | 04370 | 8270584 |
41 | W Elite | GARCZAREK, Justyna | UKS GROM Sokolniki | 2048150 | |
42 | W Masters | GAWRON, Kasia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 04680 | 8000394 |
43 | M Youth | GINEIKA, Julius | SM Gaja | 8651315 | |
44 | W Youth | GROCHOWALSKA, Alicja | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04604 | 8071023 |
45 | M Super Masters | GROTE , Andreas | OLC SKOG Fribourg | WG2GRA | 8638368 |
46 | W Elite | GRUCHAŁA, Natalia | Harpagan Gdańsk | 04764 | 8261196 |
47 | M Youth | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | 8099100 | |
48 | W Elite | GRZYMKIEWICZ, Liliana | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2128 | 8667275 |
49 | M Youth | GRZYMKIEWICZ, Mateusz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4878 | 8623612 |
50 | M Super Masters | HOLEC, Jan | SKOB ostrava | C | 9101189 |
51 | W Youth | IWANOWSKA, Michalina | KOS BnO Szczecin | 05080 | 80260703 |
52 | M Masters | IWANOWSKI, Dariusz | KOS BnO Szczecin | 05441 | 8260705 |
53 | M Elite | JANKOWIAK, Paweł | Chyże BnO | 8640247 | |
54 | M Masters | JARONIEC , Dariusz | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452723 | |
55 | M Masters | JĘDRAS, Przemysław | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2067686 | |
56 | M Super Masters | JONAUSKAS, Genadijus | Devyni OSK | 8112236 | |
57 | W Super Masters | JONAUSKIENĖ, Janina | Devyni OSK | 8112334 | |
58 | M Super Masters | JÖNSSON, Mats | Korsnäs IF OK | 8061040 | |
59 | W Super Masters | JUNGÅKER, Lotta | Korsnäs IF OK | 651229 | |
60 | M Masters | KALSZTEIN, Karol | Harpagan Gdańsk | 00985 | 8081074 |
61 | W Super Masters | KAMIŃSKA-SOCHA, Hanna | Team 360 | 5436 | 8093115 |
62 | W Masters | KAŠPAROVÁ, Šárka | Orientační běh Opava | 7522295 | |
63 | M Super Masters | KHLEBNIKOV, Anton | ANCO | ||
64 | W Super Masters | KHLEBNIKOVA, Vera | ANCO | ||
65 | M Super Masters | KLASA, Tomasz | KS HADES Poznań | 003730 | 1966423 |
66 | W Youth | KLYMENIUK, Iryna | VALERI TEAM | 8006849 | |
67 | M Elite | KNITSCH, Sebastian | USV TU Dresden | 8080390 | |
68 | M Youth | KOCIUBA, Kajetan | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04785 | 8260717 |
69 | W Elite | KODYTKOVÁ, Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8670496 | |
70 | W Super Masters | KÖNIG, Kirsten | OLG Ortenau | 8636991 | |
71 | M Super Masters | KÖNIG, Stefan | OLG Ortenau | 8632428 | |
72 | W Elite | KOSTRZEWSKA, Justyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 02046 | 8650387 |
73 | M Youth | KOZIAK, Michał | KOS BnO Szczecin | w trakcie | 8260720 |
74 | M Masters | KOZIEJ, Adam | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452714 | |
75 | W Youth | KOZUŃ, Marika | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04599 | 8071022 |
76 | M Super Masters | KRASUSKI, Bartłomiej | Team360 | 8040670 | |
77 | M Masters | KRASUSKI, Marcin | OK!Sport Warszawa | 02688 | 8060972 |
78 | M Youth | KRAWCZYK, Piotr | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04606 | 2146554 |
79 | M Youth | KREIŠMONAS , Gintaras | SM Gaja | 8518338 | |
80 | M Youth | KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03559 | 8071027 |
81 | M Super Masters | KROCHMAL, Andrzej | KOS Warszawa | 00528 | 8040156 |
82 | W Masters | KRONIKOVÁ, Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8662671 | |
83 | W Elite | KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8033223 | |
84 | M Super Masters | KRUCZEK, Stanisław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 00830 | 2057145 |
85 | M Youth | KUMBIER, Lionel | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8118208 | |
86 | M Elite | KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 05130 | Wypożyczam |
87 | M Masters | KUŚ, Michał | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8020882 | |
88 | W Youth | LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | 8636994 | |
89 | M Masters | LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz | Harpagan Gdańsk | 04846 | 8070673 |
90 | W Super Masters | LEONHARDT, Annette | Team Sonnenschein | 8210167 | |
91 | W Elite | LEONHARDT, Charlotte | Team Sonnenschein | 8030401 | |
92 | W Super Masters | ŁASKA, Renata | KInO Stowarzysze | 05318 | 1419853 |
93 | M Super Masters | ŁASKI, Tomasz | KInO Stowarzysze | 05319 | 1419854 |
94 | M Youth | ŁĄCKI, Jakub | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03296 | 8062060 |
95 | M Masters | ŁĄCKI, Łukasz | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 01673 | 8062059 |
96 | M Masters | ŁĄTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | KB MANIAC Poznań | 8328477 | |
97 | M Masters | ŁUBIS, Michał | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02657 | 8026570 |
98 | M Youth | ŁUBISZ, Dominik | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04169 | 8071013 |
99 | M Masters | MALARZ, Zbigniew | |||
100 | M Masters | MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 04993 | 8032112 |
101 | M Masters | MARTE, Michal | KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 01940 | 7081975 |
102 | M Super Masters | MÄTTIG, Torsten | USV TU Dresden | 8606468 | |
103 | W Elite | MAZAN, Aleksandra | UKS Traper Złocieniec | 00328 | 8650884 |
104 | M Elite | MAZAN, Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01319 | 8100192 |
105 | W Masters | MICHAŁOWSKA, Agata | Harpagan Gdańsk | 02894 | 8516447 |
106 | W Youth | MICHNO, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | 8650881 | |
107 | M Masters | MIHÁLYI, Ferenc | HDSF | 8664645 | |
108 | M Super Masters | MIKŠYS, Eugenijus | RE | 8644493 | |
109 | W Youth | MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04596 | 8071021 |
110 | M Super Masters | MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław | Team 360 | 01758 | 8091816 |
111 | W Youth | MULLER, Iga | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2764 | 8051213 |
112 | M Masters | MULLER, Tomasz | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2578 | 8040409 |
113 | M Youth | MULLER, Wiktor | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2578 | 8040409 |
114 | M Super Masters | NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel | 02725 | 8200663 |
115 | W Elite | NIGGLI, Alina | Orientation Haut Jura | 8030822 | |
116 | W Masters | NIKONOWICZ, Ewa | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452721 | |
117 | W Youth | NITSCH, Aleksandra | UNTS Warszawa | 02409 | 8280803 |
118 | W Youth | NOWAK, Hanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4870 | 8339355 |
119 | M Masters | NOWAK, Remik | KS HADES Poznań | 907 | 8000833 |
120 | M Masters | OLECH, Przemysław | 01564 | 8001130 | |
121 | W Youth | OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel | 8303011 | |
122 | W Elite | PABICH, Maria | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00330 | 8033071 |
123 | M Masters | PABICH, Tomasz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00331 | 8649635 |
124 | W Elite | PACEK, Karolina | OK!Sport | 02346 | 8000597 |
125 | M Elite | PAŁKA, Szymon | UKS Orientuś Łódź | nie pamiętam | później |
126 | W Elite | PARGA, Lucia | FEGADO | 27001159 | 8021195 |
127 | M Elite | PETERS, Nils | USV TU Dresden | 7891000 | |
128 | M Youth | PILECKAS, Justas | SM Gaja | 8001481 | |
129 | M Elite | PIÑEIRO FRAGA, Brais | FEGADO | 27001151 | 8016040 |
130 | M Elite | PIOTROWSKI, Radosław | Harpagan Gdańsk | 01625 | 8000386 |
131 | M Super Masters | PISAREK, Piotr | WKS Wawel | 8002651 | |
132 | W Elite | PODZIŃSKA, Weronika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8640917 | |
133 | M Elite | PODZIŃSKI, Rafcio | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00410 | 8640912 |
134 | M Masters | POLEWACZYK, Adrian | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452709 | |
135 | M Elite | PORKERT, Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8663181 | |
136 | M Super Masters | PORTKA, Mariusz | |||
137 | M Elite | PRYJMA, Fryderyk | UNTS Warszawa | 02672 | 800195 |
138 | M Masters | RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452722 | |
139 | M Youth | RAWLUK, Alan | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04978 | 8260707 |
140 | M Youth | RAWLUK, Patryk | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04979 | 8260702 |
141 | W Elite | REINHARDT, Anna | USV TU Dresden | 8637356 | |
142 | M Masters | RIPKE, Carsten | OSC Hamburg | 8220677 | |
143 | M Youth | RUSINEK, Wojciech | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04786 | 8260718 |
144 | M Super Masters | SALDZIUNAS, Zenonas | Devyni OSK | 8667256 | |
145 | W Super Masters | SALDZIUNIENE, Rasa | Devyni OSK | 8000904 | |
146 | W Youth | SAPIŽOVAITE, Skaiva | SM Gaja | 2133830 | |
147 | W Youth | SATT, Omer | Yizrael | 8011601 | |
148 | M Super Masters | SATT, Shai | Yizrael | 2071091 | |
149 | M Super Masters | SCHMIEDEBERG, Nils | Team Sonnenschein | 8553427 | |
150 | M Super Masters | SCHRAGO, Gregoire | OLC SKOG Fribourg | WG1SCG | 1393022 |
151 | M Masters | SCHWARTZ, Matthias | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8719081 | |
152 | W Masters | SEKTA, Marta | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452708 | |
153 | W Youth | SHURAIEVA, Alona | Zombie | ||
154 | M Youth | SIEROŃ, Karol | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04404 | 8000598 |
155 | W Elite | ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Veronika | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8659387 | |
156 | M Youth | SKUNDA, Kristupas | SM Gaja | 8011248 | |
157 | W Youth | SKUNDAITE, Auguste | SM Gaja | 8006999 | |
158 | M Masters | SLOVÁK, Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 9101117 | |
159 | W Youth | SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel | 8000395 | |
160 | M Super Masters | SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel | 8172888 | |
161 | M Masters | SUCHODOLSKI, Rafał | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452716 | |
162 | M Masters | SURMA, Grzegorz | Harpagan Gdańsk | 05147 | 8515547 |
163 | M Masters | SVOBODA, Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8000235 | |
164 | M Youth | SZTRANEK, Jan | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02653 | 1407621 |
165 | M Youth | SZTRANEK, Maciej | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03562 | 2043890 |
166 | W Masters | ŚLIWCZYŃSKA , Ilona | Team360 | 02347 | 8121278 |
167 | W Youth | THÝNOVÁ, Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656586 | |
168 | M Elite | TICHÝ, Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8670465 | |
169 | M Youth | TREPCZYŃSKI, Franciszek | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4220 | 8667272 |
170 | M Masters | TREPCZYŃSKI, Jarosław | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4221 | 8667269 |
171 | W Super Masters | TRYKOZKO, Urszula | Team 360 | 02691 | 8072469 |
172 | M Super Masters | URBANIAK, Krzysztof | Indywidualny Mazowsze | 00522 | 8640904 |
173 | M Elite | VELDE, Augusts | RE | 8641010 | |
174 | W Masters | VELDE, Reda | RE | 8035522 | |
175 | M Masters | VICTOR, Mikhaylov | 9777503 | ||
176 | M Youth | VOGT, Arthur | Berliner Turnerschaft | 2056385 | |
177 | W Youth | VOGT, Frida | Berliner Turnerschaft | 2111488 | |
178 | W Super Masters | WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena | Team 360 | 04080 | 8051070 |
179 | M Super Masters | WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr | Team 360 | 04081 | 8070620 |
180 | W Youth | WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula | Team 360 | 04082 | 8070511 |
181 | M Youth | WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04458 | 8071024 |
182 | W Elite | WIELEBA, Marlena | Harpagan Gdańsk | 00167 | 8271088 |
183 | M Masters | WIĘCKO, Jacek | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452730 | |
184 | M Youth | WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03879 | 8281100 |
185 | M Super Masters | WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew | 7204615 | ||
186 | M Super Masters | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 01121 | 412345 |
187 | M Elite | WOJARSKI, Michał | SNW KW Kraków | 01107 | 8007229 |
188 | W Youth | WOJCZYK, Marta | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4877 | 8007226 |
189 | M Masters | WOJCZYK, Sebastian | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 5272 | 8667278 |
190 | W Masters | WOŹNIAK, Barbara | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452705 | |
191 | M Youth | WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | 8664651 | |
192 | M Youth | WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof | UNTS Warszawa | 03174 | 8040213 |
193 | M Youth | WRÓBLEWSKI, Alan | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04981 | 8260704 |
194 | M Super Masters | WRZOSEK, Zbigniew | 00569 | 7207728 | |
195 | M Masters | WYRZYKOWSKI, Patryk | KS Hades Poznań | 05078 | 7021124 |
196 | M Masters | ZARĘBA, Łukasz | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452717 | |
197 | W Youth | ZEMLIAKOVA, Alisa | VALERI TEAM | 8071880 | |
198 | W Super Masters | ZILIENE, Asta | Labirintas OSK | 2043879 | |
199 | M Super Masters | ZSCHÄCKEL , Raik | Team Sonnenschein | 8081067 | |
200 | M Super Masters | ŻEBROWSKI, Dariusz |
M Elite
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREO, Samuel | Totana-O | 30000654 | 8034468 |
2 | ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02192 | 887252 |
3 | BEDNARSKI, Jan | UNTS Warszawa | 04096 | 8040198 |
4 | BERNAŚ, Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 3883 | 8093103 |
5 | CYGLER, Sławomir | WKS Wawel | 00093 | 8003549 |
6 | DEREDOS, Bruno | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8640925 | |
7 | DUDEK, Wojciecb | 8201405 | ||
8 | FILIPIAK, Mateusz | KS Hades Poznań | 4415 | 8000832 |
9 | JANKOWIAK, Paweł | Chyże BnO | 8640247 | |
10 | KNITSCH, Sebastian | USV TU Dresden | 8080390 | |
11 | KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 05130 | Wypożyczam |
12 | MAZAN, Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01319 | 8100192 |
13 | PAŁKA, Szymon | UKS Orientuś Łódź | nie pamiętam | później |
14 | PETERS, Nils | USV TU Dresden | 7891000 | |
15 | PIÑEIRO FRAGA, Brais | FEGADO | 27001151 | 8016040 |
16 | PIOTROWSKI, Radosław | Harpagan Gdańsk | 01625 | 8000386 |
17 | PODZIŃSKI, Rafcio | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00410 | 8640912 |
18 | PORKERT, Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8663181 | |
19 | PRYJMA, Fryderyk | UNTS Warszawa | 02672 | 800195 |
20 | TICHÝ, Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8670465 | |
21 | VELDE, Augusts | RE | 8641010 | |
22 | WOJARSKI, Michał | SNW KW Kraków | 01107 | 8007229 |
M Masters
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEK, Michał | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | 04818 | |
2 | BEZRUKOV, Oleksii | Zombie | ||
3 | CENIUK, Sylwester | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452727 | |
4 | DARGACZ, Piotr | WKS Wawel | 2080320 | |
5 | DURMAJ, Marcin | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 8093110 | |
6 | FILIPIAK, Marek | KS Hades Poznań | 4414 | 8000830 |
7 | FRĄTCZAK, Sławomir | Harpagan Gdańsk | 04370 | 8270584 |
8 | IWANOWSKI, Dariusz | KOS BnO Szczecin | 05441 | 8260705 |
9 | JARONIEC , Dariusz | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452723 | |
10 | JĘDRAS, Przemysław | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2067686 | |
11 | KALSZTEIN, Karol | Harpagan Gdańsk | 00985 | 8081074 |
12 | KOZIEJ, Adam | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452714 | |
13 | KRASUSKI, Marcin | OK!Sport Warszawa | 02688 | 8060972 |
14 | KUŚ, Michał | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8020882 | |
15 | LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz | Harpagan Gdańsk | 04846 | 8070673 |
16 | ŁĄCKI, Łukasz | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 01673 | 8062059 |
17 | ŁĄTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | KB MANIAC Poznań | 8328477 | |
18 | ŁUBIS, Michał | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02657 | 8026570 |
19 | MALARZ, Zbigniew | |||
20 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 04993 | 8032112 |
21 | MARTE, Michal | KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 01940 | 7081975 |
22 | MIHÁLYI, Ferenc | HDSF | 8664645 | |
23 | MULLER, Tomasz | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2578 | 8040409 |
24 | NOWAK, Remik | KS HADES Poznań | 907 | 8000833 |
25 | OLECH, Przemysław | 01564 | 8001130 | |
26 | PABICH, Tomasz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00331 | 8649635 |
27 | POLEWACZYK, Adrian | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452709 | |
28 | RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452722 | |
29 | RIPKE, Carsten | OSC Hamburg | 8220677 | |
30 | SCHWARTZ, Matthias | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8719081 | |
31 | SLOVÁK, Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 9101117 | |
32 | SUCHODOLSKI, Rafał | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452716 | |
33 | SURMA, Grzegorz | Harpagan Gdańsk | 05147 | 8515547 |
34 | SVOBODA, Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8000235 | |
35 | TREPCZYŃSKI, Jarosław | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4221 | 8667269 |
36 | VICTOR, Mikhaylov | 9777503 | ||
37 | WIĘCKO, Jacek | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452730 | |
38 | WOJCZYK, Sebastian | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 5272 | 8667278 |
39 | WYRZYKOWSKI, Patryk | KS Hades Poznań | 05078 | 7021124 |
40 | ZARĘBA, Łukasz | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452717 |
M Super Masters
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BABICKÝ, Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | 8444519 | |
2 | BARTCZAK, Jarosław | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 00743 | 8081268 |
3 | BUDRIŪNAS, Justas | O! Klaipėda | 8004011 | |
4 | CHACHURSKI, Ryszard | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00065 | 8020163 |
5 | DAMBRAUSKAS, Algimantas | SM Gaja | 8651233 | |
6 | FIJOR, Waldemar | MKS SKARMAT TORUŃ | 05251 | 430901 |
7 | GROTE , Andreas | OLC SKOG Fribourg | WG2GRA | 8638368 |
8 | HOLEC, Jan | SKOB ostrava | C | 9101189 |
9 | JONAUSKAS, Genadijus | Devyni OSK | 8112236 | |
10 | JÖNSSON, Mats | Korsnäs IF OK | 8061040 | |
11 | KHLEBNIKOV, Anton | ANCO | ||
12 | KLASA, Tomasz | KS HADES Poznań | 003730 | 1966423 |
13 | KÖNIG, Stefan | OLG Ortenau | 8632428 | |
14 | KRASUSKI, Bartłomiej | Team360 | 8040670 | |
15 | KROCHMAL, Andrzej | KOS Warszawa | 00528 | 8040156 |
16 | KRUCZEK, Stanisław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 00830 | 2057145 |
17 | ŁASKI, Tomasz | KInO Stowarzysze | 05319 | 1419854 |
18 | MÄTTIG, Torsten | USV TU Dresden | 8606468 | |
19 | MIKŠYS, Eugenijus | RE | 8644493 | |
20 | MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław | Team 360 | 01758 | 8091816 |
21 | NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel | 02725 | 8200663 |
22 | PISAREK, Piotr | WKS Wawel | 8002651 | |
23 | PORTKA, Mariusz | |||
24 | SALDZIUNAS, Zenonas | Devyni OSK | 8667256 | |
25 | SATT, Shai | Yizrael | 2071091 | |
26 | SCHMIEDEBERG, Nils | Team Sonnenschein | 8553427 | |
27 | SCHRAGO, Gregoire | OLC SKOG Fribourg | WG1SCG | 1393022 |
28 | SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel | 8172888 | |
29 | URBANIAK, Krzysztof | Indywidualny Mazowsze | 00522 | 8640904 |
30 | WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr | Team 360 | 04081 | 8070620 |
31 | WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew | 7204615 | ||
32 | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 01121 | 412345 |
33 | WRZOSEK, Zbigniew | 00569 | 7207728 | |
34 | ZSCHÄCKEL , Raik | Team Sonnenschein | 8081067 | |
35 | ŻEBROWSKI, Dariusz |
M Youth
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOS, Ryszard | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4217 | 8667263 |
2 | ČERNÍK, Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8013922 | |
3 | CIUPA, Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3926 | 8007227 |
4 | DOHNÁLEK, Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656645 | |
5 | DURMA, Jerzy | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04457 | 8071026 |
6 | FÁBERA, David | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656641 | |
7 | FISCHER, Leander | OLV Potsdam | 8654362 | |
8 | GINEIKA, Julius | SM Gaja | 8651315 | |
9 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | 8099100 | |
10 | GRZYMKIEWICZ, Mateusz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4878 | 8623612 |
11 | KOCIUBA, Kajetan | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04785 | 8260717 |
12 | KOZIAK, Michał | KOS BnO Szczecin | w trakcie | 8260720 |
13 | KRAWCZYK, Piotr | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04606 | 2146554 |
14 | KREIŠMONAS , Gintaras | SM Gaja | 8518338 | |
15 | KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03559 | 8071027 |
16 | KUMBIER, Lionel | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8118208 | |
17 | ŁĄCKI, Jakub | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03296 | 8062060 |
18 | ŁUBISZ, Dominik | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04169 | 8071013 |
19 | MULLER, Wiktor | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2578 | 8040409 |
20 | PILECKAS, Justas | SM Gaja | 8001481 | |
21 | RAWLUK, Alan | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04978 | 8260707 |
22 | RAWLUK, Patryk | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04979 | 8260702 |
23 | RUSINEK, Wojciech | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04786 | 8260718 |
24 | SIEROŃ, Karol | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04404 | 8000598 |
25 | SKUNDA, Kristupas | SM Gaja | 8011248 | |
26 | SZTRANEK, Jan | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02653 | 1407621 |
27 | SZTRANEK, Maciej | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03562 | 2043890 |
28 | TREPCZYŃSKI, Franciszek | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4220 | 8667272 |
29 | VOGT, Arthur | Berliner Turnerschaft | 2056385 | |
30 | WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04458 | 8071024 |
31 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03879 | 8281100 |
32 | WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | 8664651 | |
33 | WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof | UNTS Warszawa | 03174 | 8040213 |
34 | WRÓBLEWSKI, Alan | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04981 | 8260704 |
W Elite
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄKOWSKA, Dominika | Harpagan Gdańsk | 04215 | 8281192 |
2 | BEDNARSKA, Zuzanna | UNTS Warszawa | ||
3 | BINIECKA, Małgorzata | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00339 | 505002 |
4 | CYGLER, Paulina | WKS Wawel | 00836 | 895234 |
5 | DAMBRAUSKAITE, Ieva | SM Gaja | 7203788 | |
6 | GARCZAREK, Justyna | UKS GROM Sokolniki | 2048150 | |
7 | GRUCHAŁA, Natalia | Harpagan Gdańsk | 04764 | 8261196 |
8 | GRZYMKIEWICZ, Liliana | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2128 | 8667275 |
9 | KODYTKOVÁ, Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8670496 | |
10 | KOSTRZEWSKA, Justyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 02046 | 8650387 |
11 | KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8033223 | |
12 | LEONHARDT, Charlotte | Team Sonnenschein | 8030401 | |
13 | MAZAN, Aleksandra | UKS Traper Złocieniec | 00328 | 8650884 |
14 | NIGGLI, Alina | Orientation Haut Jura | 8030822 | |
15 | PABICH, Maria | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00330 | 8033071 |
16 | PACEK, Karolina | OK!Sport | 02346 | 8000597 |
17 | PARGA, Lucia | FEGADO | 27001159 | 8021195 |
18 | PODZIŃSKA, Weronika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8640917 | |
19 | REINHARDT, Anna | USV TU Dresden | 8637356 | |
20 | ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Veronika | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8659387 | |
21 | WIELEBA, Marlena | Harpagan Gdańsk | 00167 | 8271088 |
W Masters
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALABRUDZIŃSKA, Agnieszka | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03743 | 8648779 |
2 | DZIKA, Natalia | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 8093109 | |
3 | FILIPIAK, Agnieszka | KS Hades Poznań | 4413 | 8430043 |
4 | FISCHER, Yvonne | OLV Potsdam | 6406 | |
5 | GAWRON, Kasia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 04680 | 8000394 |
6 | KAŠPAROVÁ, Šárka | Orientační běh Opava | 7522295 | |
7 | KRONIKOVÁ, Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8662671 | |
8 | MICHAŁOWSKA, Agata | Harpagan Gdańsk | 02894 | 8516447 |
9 | NIKONOWICZ, Ewa | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452721 | |
10 | SEKTA, Marta | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452708 | |
11 | ŚLIWCZYŃSKA , Ilona | Team360 | 02347 | 8121278 |
12 | VELDE, Reda | RE | 8035522 | |
13 | WOŹNIAK, Barbara | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452705 |
W Super Masters
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMBRAUSKIENE, Genovaite | SM Gaja | 1408200 | |
2 | JONAUSKIENĖ, Janina | Devyni OSK | 8112334 | |
3 | JUNGÅKER, Lotta | Korsnäs IF OK | 651229 | |
4 | KAMIŃSKA-SOCHA, Hanna | Team 360 | 5436 | 8093115 |
5 | KHLEBNIKOVA, Vera | ANCO | ||
6 | KÖNIG, Kirsten | OLG Ortenau | 8636991 | |
7 | LEONHARDT, Annette | Team Sonnenschein | 8210167 | |
8 | ŁASKA, Renata | KInO Stowarzysze | 05318 | 1419853 |
9 | SALDZIUNIENE, Rasa | Devyni OSK | 8000904 | |
10 | TRYKOZKO, Urszula | Team 360 | 02691 | 8072469 |
11 | WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena | Team 360 | 04080 | 8051070 |
12 | ZILIENE, Asta | Labirintas OSK | 2043879 |
W Youth
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPIAK, Adrianna | KS Hades Poznań | 4153 | 8000831 |
2 | FISCHER, Mila | OLV Potsdam | 8654261 | |
3 | GROCHOWALSKA, Alicja | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04604 | 8071023 |
4 | IWANOWSKA, Michalina | KOS BnO Szczecin | 05080 | 80260703 |
5 | KLYMENIUK, Iryna | VALERI TEAM | 8006849 | |
6 | KOZUŃ, Marika | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04599 | 8071022 |
7 | LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | 8636994 | |
8 | MICHNO, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | 8650881 | |
9 | MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04596 | 8071021 |
10 | MULLER, Iga | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2764 | 8051213 |
11 | NITSCH, Aleksandra | UNTS Warszawa | 02409 | 8280803 |
12 | NOWAK, Hanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4870 | 8339355 |
13 | OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel | 8303011 | |
14 | SAPIŽOVAITE, Skaiva | SM Gaja | 2133830 | |
15 | SATT, Omer | Yizrael | 8011601 | |
16 | SHURAIEVA, Alona | Zombie | ||
17 | SKUNDAITE, Auguste | SM Gaja | 8006999 | |
18 | SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel | 8000395 | |
19 | THÝNOVÁ, Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656586 | |
20 | VOGT, Frida | Berliner Turnerschaft | 2111488 | |
21 | WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula | Team 360 | 04082 | 8070511 |
22 | WOJCZYK, Marta | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4877 | 8007226 |
23 | ZEMLIAKOVA, Alisa | VALERI TEAM | 8071880 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDEK, Wojciecb | 8201405 | ||
2 | MALARZ, Zbigniew | |||
3 | OLECH, Przemysław | 01564 | 8001130 | |
4 | PORTKA, Mariusz | |||
5 | VICTOR, Mikhaylov | 9777503 | ||
6 | WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew | 7204615 | ||
7 | WRZOSEK, Zbigniew | 00569 | 7207728 | |
8 | ŻEBROWSKI, Dariusz |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENIUK, Sylwester | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452727 | |
2 | DURMAJ, Marcin | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 8093110 | |
3 | DZIKA, Natalia | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 8093109 | |
4 | JARONIEC , Dariusz | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452723 | |
5 | KOZIEJ, Adam | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452714 | |
6 | NIKONOWICZ, Ewa | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452721 | |
7 | POLEWACZYK, Adrian | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452709 | |
8 | RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452722 | |
9 | SEKTA, Marta | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452708 | |
10 | SUCHODOLSKI, Rafał | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452716 | |
11 | WIĘCKO, Jacek | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452730 | |
12 | WOŹNIAK, Barbara | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452705 | |
13 | ZARĘBA, Łukasz | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452717 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHLEBNIKOV, Anton | ANCO | ||
2 | KHLEBNIKOVA, Vera | ANCO |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUMBIER, Lionel | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8118208 | |
2 | SCHWARTZ, Matthias | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8719081 | |
3 | VOGT, Arthur | Berliner Turnerschaft | 2056385 | |
4 | VOGT, Frida | Berliner Turnerschaft | 2111488 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 01121 | 412345 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANKOWIAK, Paweł | Chyże BnO | 8640247 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONAUSKAS, Genadijus | Devyni OSK | 8112236 | |
2 | JONAUSKIENĖ, Janina | Devyni OSK | 8112334 | |
3 | SALDZIUNAS, Zenonas | Devyni OSK | 8667256 | |
4 | SALDZIUNIENE, Rasa | Devyni OSK | 8000904 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARGA, Lucia | FEGADO | 27001159 | 8021195 |
2 | PIÑEIRO FRAGA, Brais | FEGADO | 27001151 | 8016040 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIHÁLYI, Ferenc | HDSF | 8664645 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄKOWSKA, Dominika | Harpagan Gdańsk | 04215 | 8281192 |
2 | FRĄTCZAK, Sławomir | Harpagan Gdańsk | 04370 | 8270584 |
3 | GRUCHAŁA, Natalia | Harpagan Gdańsk | 04764 | 8261196 |
4 | KALSZTEIN, Karol | Harpagan Gdańsk | 00985 | 8081074 |
5 | LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz | Harpagan Gdańsk | 04846 | 8070673 |
6 | MICHAŁOWSKA, Agata | Harpagan Gdańsk | 02894 | 8516447 |
7 | PIOTROWSKI, Radosław | Harpagan Gdańsk | 01625 | 8000386 |
8 | SURMA, Grzegorz | Harpagan Gdańsk | 05147 | 8515547 |
9 | WIELEBA, Marlena | Harpagan Gdańsk | 00167 | 8271088 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK, Krzysztof | Indywidualny Mazowsze | 00522 | 8640904 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĄTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | KB MANIAC Poznań | 8328477 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁASKA, Renata | KInO Stowarzysze | 05318 | 1419853 |
2 | ŁASKI, Tomasz | KInO Stowarzysze | 05319 | 1419854 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALABRUDZIŃSKA, Agnieszka | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03743 | 8648779 |
2 | IWANOWSKA, Michalina | KOS BnO Szczecin | 05080 | 80260703 |
3 | IWANOWSKI, Dariusz | KOS BnO Szczecin | 05441 | 8260705 |
4 | KOCIUBA, Kajetan | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04785 | 8260717 |
5 | KOZIAK, Michał | KOS BnO Szczecin | w trakcie | 8260720 |
6 | RAWLUK, Alan | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04978 | 8260707 |
7 | RAWLUK, Patryk | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04979 | 8260702 |
8 | RUSINEK, Wojciech | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04786 | 8260718 |
9 | WRÓBLEWSKI, Alan | KOS BnO Szczecin | 04981 | 8260704 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KROCHMAL, Andrzej | KOS Warszawa | 00528 | 8040156 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLASA, Tomasz | KS HADES Poznań | 003730 | 1966423 |
2 | NOWAK, Remik | KS HADES Poznań | 907 | 8000833 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPIAK, Adrianna | KS Hades Poznań | 4153 | 8000831 |
2 | FILIPIAK, Agnieszka | KS Hades Poznań | 4413 | 8430043 |
3 | FILIPIAK, Marek | KS Hades Poznań | 4414 | 8000830 |
4 | FILIPIAK, Mateusz | KS Hades Poznań | 4415 | 8000832 |
5 | WYRZYKOWSKI, Patryk | KS Hades Poznań | 05078 | 7021124 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTE, Michal | KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 01940 | 7081975 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACHURSKI, Ryszard | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00065 | 8020163 |
2 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 04993 | 8032112 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUŚ, Michał | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8020882 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÖNSSON, Mats | Korsnäs IF OK | 8061040 | |
2 | JUNGÅKER, Lotta | Korsnäs IF OK | 651229 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZILIENE, Asta | Labirintas OSK | 2043879 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 05130 | Wypożyczam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIJOR, Waldemar | MKS SKARMAT TORUŃ | 05251 | 430901 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDRIŪNAS, Justas | O! Klaipėda | 8004011 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ČERNÍK, Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8013922 | |
2 | DOHNÁLEK, Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656645 | |
3 | FÁBERA, David | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656641 | |
4 | KODYTKOVÁ, Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8670496 | |
5 | KRONIKOVÁ, Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8662671 | |
6 | KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8033223 | |
7 | PORKERT, Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8663181 | |
8 | ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Veronika | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8659387 | |
9 | SLOVÁK, Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 9101117 | |
10 | SVOBODA, Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8000235 | |
11 | THÝNOVÁ, Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656586 | |
12 | TICHÝ, Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8670465 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACEK, Karolina | OK!Sport | 02346 | 8000597 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRASUSKI, Marcin | OK!Sport Warszawa | 02688 | 8060972 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROTE , Andreas | OLC SKOG Fribourg | WG2GRA | 8638368 |
2 | SCHRAGO, Gregoire | OLC SKOG Fribourg | WG1SCG | 1393022 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KÖNIG, Kirsten | OLG Ortenau | 8636991 | |
2 | KÖNIG, Stefan | OLG Ortenau | 8632428 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISCHER, Leander | OLV Potsdam | 8654362 | |
2 | FISCHER, Mila | OLV Potsdam | 8654261 | |
3 | FISCHER, Yvonne | OLV Potsdam | 6406 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIPKE, Carsten | OSC Hamburg | 8220677 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIGGLI, Alina | Orientation Haut Jura | 8030822 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAŠPAROVÁ, Šárka | Orientační běh Opava | 7522295 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIKŠYS, Eugenijus | RE | 8644493 | |
2 | VELDE, Augusts | RE | 8641010 | |
3 | VELDE, Reda | RE | 8035522 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEK, Michał | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | 04818 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLEC, Jan | SKOB ostrava | C | 9101189 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMBRAUSKAITE, Ieva | SM Gaja | 7203788 | |
2 | DAMBRAUSKAS, Algimantas | SM Gaja | 8651233 | |
3 | DAMBRAUSKIENE, Genovaite | SM Gaja | 1408200 | |
4 | GINEIKA, Julius | SM Gaja | 8651315 | |
5 | KREIŠMONAS , Gintaras | SM Gaja | 8518338 | |
6 | PILECKAS, Justas | SM Gaja | 8001481 | |
7 | SAPIŽOVAITE, Skaiva | SM Gaja | 2133830 | |
8 | SKUNDA, Kristupas | SM Gaja | 8011248 | |
9 | SKUNDAITE, Auguste | SM Gaja | 8006999 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJARSKI, Michał | SNW KW Kraków | 01107 | 8007229 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMIŃSKA-SOCHA, Hanna | Team 360 | 5436 | 8093115 |
2 | MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław | Team 360 | 01758 | 8091816 |
3 | TRYKOZKO, Urszula | Team 360 | 02691 | 8072469 |
4 | WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena | Team 360 | 04080 | 8051070 |
5 | WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr | Team 360 | 04081 | 8070620 |
6 | WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula | Team 360 | 04082 | 8070511 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONHARDT, Annette | Team Sonnenschein | 8210167 | |
2 | LEONHARDT, Charlotte | Team Sonnenschein | 8030401 | |
3 | SCHMIEDEBERG, Nils | Team Sonnenschein | 8553427 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZSCHÄCKEL , Raik | Team Sonnenschein | 8081067 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRASUSKI, Bartłomiej | Team360 | 8040670 | |
2 | ŚLIWCZYŃSKA , Ilona | Team360 | 02347 | 8121278 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREO, Samuel | Totana-O | 30000654 | 8034468 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02192 | 887252 |
2 | BINIECKA, Małgorzata | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00339 | 505002 |
3 | DURMA, Jerzy | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04457 | 8071026 |
4 | GROCHOWALSKA, Alicja | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04604 | 8071023 |
5 | KOZUŃ, Marika | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04599 | 8071022 |
6 | KRAWCZYK, Piotr | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04606 | 2146554 |
7 | KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03559 | 8071027 |
8 | ŁUBIS, Michał | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02657 | 8026570 |
9 | ŁUBISZ, Dominik | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04169 | 8071013 |
10 | MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04596 | 8071021 |
11 | PABICH, Maria | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00330 | 8033071 |
12 | PABICH, Tomasz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00331 | 8649635 |
13 | SIEROŃ, Karol | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04404 | 8000598 |
14 | SZTRANEK, Jan | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02653 | 1407621 |
15 | SZTRANEK, Maciej | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03562 | 2043890 |
16 | WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04458 | 8071024 |
17 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03879 | 8281100 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCZAREK, Justyna | UKS GROM Sokolniki | 2048150 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĄCKI, Jakub | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03296 | 8062060 |
2 | ŁĄCKI, Łukasz | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 01673 | 8062059 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOS, Ryszard | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4217 | 8667263 |
2 | CIUPA, Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3926 | 8007227 |
3 | DEREDOS, Bruno | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8640925 | |
4 | GRZYMKIEWICZ, Liliana | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2128 | 8667275 |
5 | GRZYMKIEWICZ, Mateusz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4878 | 8623612 |
6 | NOWAK, Hanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4870 | 8339355 |
7 | PAŁKA, Szymon | UKS Orientuś Łódź | nie pamiętam | później |
8 | PODZIŃSKI, Rafcio | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00410 | 8640912 |
9 | TREPCZYŃSKI, Franciszek | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4220 | 8667272 |
10 | TREPCZYŃSKI, Jarosław | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4221 | 8667269 |
11 | WOJCZYK, Marta | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4877 | 8007226 |
12 | WOJCZYK, Sebastian | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 5272 | 8667278 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZAN, Aleksandra | UKS Traper Złocieniec | 00328 | 8650884 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JĘDRAS, Przemysław | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2067686 | |
2 | MULLER, Iga | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2764 | 8051213 |
3 | MULLER, Tomasz | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2578 | 8040409 |
4 | MULLER, Wiktor | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2578 | 8040409 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTCZAK, Jarosław | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 00743 | 8081268 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNARSKA, Zuzanna | UNTS Warszawa | ||
2 | BEDNARSKI, Jan | UNTS Warszawa | 04096 | 8040198 |
3 | NITSCH, Aleksandra | UNTS Warszawa | 02409 | 8280803 |
4 | PRYJMA, Fryderyk | UNTS Warszawa | 02672 | 800195 |
5 | WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof | UNTS Warszawa | 03174 | 8040213 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNITSCH, Sebastian | USV TU Dresden | 8080390 | |
2 | MÄTTIG, Torsten | USV TU Dresden | 8606468 | |
3 | PETERS, Nils | USV TU Dresden | 7891000 | |
4 | REINHARDT, Anna | USV TU Dresden | 8637356 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLYMENIUK, Iryna | VALERI TEAM | 8006849 | |
2 | ZEMLIAKOVA, Alisa | VALERI TEAM | 8071880 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYGLER, Paulina | WKS Wawel | 00836 | 895234 |
2 | CYGLER, Sławomir | WKS Wawel | 00093 | 8003549 |
3 | DARGACZ, Piotr | WKS Wawel | 2080320 | |
4 | NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel | 02725 | 8200663 |
5 | OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel | 8303011 | |
6 | PISAREK, Piotr | WKS Wawel | 8002651 | |
7 | SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel | 8000395 | |
8 | SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel | 8172888 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | 8099100 | |
2 | LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | 8636994 | |
3 | MICHNO, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | 8650881 | |
4 | WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | 8664651 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWRON, Kasia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 04680 | 8000394 |
2 | KRUCZEK, Stanisław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 00830 | 2057145 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNAŚ, Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 3883 | 8093103 |
2 | KOSTRZEWSKA, Justyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 02046 | 8650387 |
3 | MAZAN, Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01319 | 8100192 |
4 | PODZIŃSKA, Weronika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8640917 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SATT, Omer | Yizrael | 8011601 | |
2 | SATT, Shai | Yizrael | 2071091 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BABICKÝ, Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | 8444519 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Licencja | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEZRUKOV, Oleksii | Zombie | ||
2 | SHURAIEVA, Alona | Zombie |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sprint | 200 | 73 | 127 | 130 | 70 | 200 |
Razem | 200 | 73 | 127 | 130 | 70 | 200 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Elite | 22 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 8 | 22 |
M Masters | 40 | 0 | 40 | 26 | 14 | 40 |
M Super Masters | 35 | 3 | 32 | 20 | 15 | 35 |
M Youth | 34 | 1 | 33 | 27 | 7 | 34 |
W Elite | 21 | 20 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 21 |
W Masters | 13 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 13 |
W Super Masters | 12 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
W Youth | 23 | 23 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 23 |
Razem | 200 | 73 | 127 | 130 | 70 | 200 |