Łódzkie Biegi Górskie 2019/2020 - R2 - Zgłoszenia
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
# | Dystans/Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ADAMCZEWSKI , Łukasz | Łódź | |||
2 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ADAMUS, Jacek | Łódź | |||
3 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] AMBROZIAK, Sebastian | Rossmann | Łódź | ||
4 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [50] AMRANI, Anna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
5 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [300] ANDRZEJEWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK, Edyta | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódx | Cały cykl | |
6 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ANDRZEJEWSKI, Jakub | Kobayashi Extreme Team | Łódź | ||
7 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [301] ANTCZAK, Borys | WATAHA | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
8 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [302] ANTCZAK, Maciej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
9 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [303] AUGUSTOWSKA , Monika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
10 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [304] BALEJA-KRZYŻANOWSKA, Ewa | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
11 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [51] BARBURSKI, Adam | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | ZGIERZ | Cały cykl | |
12 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] BARBURSKI, Marcin | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | Łódź | ||
13 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] BARTCZAK, Aleksandra | Skierniewice | |||
14 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [0] BARTOS, Zbigniew | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Andrespol | Zapłać | |
15 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] BASTANTE CARRASCO, Sergio | Valdepeñas | |||
16 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [305] BĄBOL, Justyna | wkurw_team | Wola Moszczenicka | Cały cykl | |
17 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [306] BEDYK, Maciej | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
18 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [52] BENDINGER, Krystian | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
19 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] BENDINGER, Krzysztof | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | ||
20 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [0] BIENIEK , Igor | GOKiS Zapolice | Zapolice | ||
21 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] BIEŃKOWSKI, Michał | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
22 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] BIŃKOWSKA - BOCIAN, Iwona | Biegamy po lesie | Bełchatów | ||
23 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] BLIŹNIEWSKA, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | ||
24 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] BLIŹNIEWSKI, Marek | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | ||
25 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [308] BŁASZCZYK, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
26 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] BOBRAS, Arkadiusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | |||
27 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [309] BOGDAŃSKI, Marcin | Sieradz | Cały cykl | ||
28 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] BOLANOWSKI, Maciej | Łódź | |||
29 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [54] BORKOWSKA, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
30 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [55] BORKOWSKA, Paulina | SNG WILD DUCKS | Biała | Cały cykl | |
31 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [2] BOROWIECKI, Filip | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
32 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [310] BREJNAK, Ryszard | Żakowice | Cały cykl | ||
33 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] BRYL, Krzysztof | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Kutno | ||
34 | 6600m/Juniorki | [3] BUŁECZKA, Kasia | GOKiS Zapolice | Wojsławice | Cały cykl | |
35 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [311] BUŁECZKA, Paweł | Rajsport Active | Zduńska Wola | Cały cykl | |
36 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [56] CASCARINO, Kazimierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
37 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [57] CHEŁCHOWSKA, Ewa | BRBK - biegli w podatkach/Pszczółkowski Team | Olsztyn | Cały cykl | |
38 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] CHMIELECKI, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Zapłać | |
39 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] CHOJNACKI , Szymon | Ranelagh Harriers | Łódź | ||
40 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [0] CHUDY, Kacper | GOKiS Zapolice | Zduńska Wola | ||
41 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [312] CIACH-FLIGIEL, Aleksandra | VEOLIA | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
42 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] CICHOCKI, Tomasz | Peleton | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | ||
43 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [313] CIELECKI, Wojciech | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
44 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [4] CIUPA, Janek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
45 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [58] CIUPA, Marcin | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
46 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [314] CZAPNIK, Krzysztof | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
47 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [59] CZEKAJ, Rafał | ŁOWICZ | Cały cykl | ||
48 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] DANKIEWICZ, Barbara | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | Łowicz | ||
49 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [315] DĄBROWSKA, Ewelina | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
50 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [316] DĄBROWSKI, Filip | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
51 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [317] DĄBROWSKI, Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
52 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] DEMONTOWICZ, Jaroslaw | Łódź | |||
53 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] DEMONTOWICZ, Jarosław | Łódź Kocha Sport | łódź | ||
54 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [318] DEREDOS, Bruno | UKS Orientuś | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
55 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [319] DĘBSKI, Marcin | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
56 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [320] DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA , Marta | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
57 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] DOMAGAŁA, Maciej | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | ||
58 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [321] DOMAŃSKI , Maciej | STG-Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
59 | 6600m/Juniorki | [5] DOREŃ, Wiktoria | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
60 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [322] DUDEK, Dorota Paulina | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
61 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [323] DUDEK, Mirosław | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
62 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [60] DUDZIŃSKI, Piotr | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
63 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [324] DUŁA, Marcin | Euroglas | Niewiadów | Cały cykl | |
64 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] DWOJAK, Katarzyna | Łódź | |||
65 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] DYBOWSKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | |||
66 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [61] DYCHTO, Jolanta | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
67 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [325] DZIEWANOWSKI, Łukasz | SP162 Łódź | Starowa Góra | Cały cykl | |
68 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] FASTYN, Katarzyna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | ||
69 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [326] FASTYN, Paulina | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Cały cykl | ||
70 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [327] FĄFARA, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
71 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [62] FIJAŁKOWSKI, Mateusz | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
72 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] FILIPKOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | |||
73 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] FIOŁNA, Robert | Rookies | Pabianice | ||
74 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [63] FLORCZAK, Sylwia | KB Heron | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
75 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [328] FORTUNIAK, Weronika | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
76 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [64] FORYŚ, Agnieszka | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
77 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] FRĄCZYK, Szymon | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | ||
78 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] FRĄK , Dorota | Zgierz | |||
79 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] FRĄK, Wojciech | Łódź | |||
80 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [329] FREMEL, Anna | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
81 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [330] GAŁKA, Tomasz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
82 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] GARDIAS, Renata | Łódź | |||
83 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] GAWROŃSKI, Piotr | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | ||
84 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [331] GĘBICKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
85 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] GĘDEK, Marzena | Łowicz | |||
86 | 6600m/Juniorki | [6] GIELEC , Julia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
87 | 6600m/Juniorki | [7] GIELEC , Zuzanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
88 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [332] GIŻEWSKI , Grzegorz | Głowno | Cały cykl | ||
89 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [333] GŁOWACKI, Stanisław | Wola Moszczenicka | Cały cykl | ||
90 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [334] GŁUSZCZ, Marcin | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
91 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [335] GOGOLEWSKA, Daria | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
92 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [8] GOLIS, Maksymilian | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
93 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [65] GOLIS, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGIERZ | Cały cykl | |
94 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] GOŁĘBIOWSKI, Krzysztof | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | Łódź | ||
95 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] GOSZCZYCKI, Witold | Łowicz | |||
96 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [336] GRABARZ, Przemysław | SII RUNNING TEAM | Pabianice | Cały cykl | |
97 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [337] GRACZ, Mikołaj | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
98 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] GROCHALEWSKA, Agnieszka | Mordeczki | Łódź | ||
99 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] GRUSZECKI, Łukasz | Dzielna DOM | Piotrków Trybunalski | ||
100 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [338] GRYZIO, Łukasz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | PABIANICE | Cały cykl | |
101 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [339] GRZYWALA, Tomasz | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
102 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [340] GWARNY, Jarosław | STG-Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
103 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [66] HAJDUK, Małgorzata | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
104 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [67] HERMANOWICZ , Izabela | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
105 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [341] HERTEL, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
106 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] HORDYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | |||
107 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] HUSSEIN, Semir | KS GRUCHA | Parzęczew | ||
108 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [0] IGNOR, Kacper | Łódź | |||
109 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] IMIŃSKI, Cezary | Zgierz | |||
110 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [342] ISKRA, Arkadiusz | Port Lotniczy Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
111 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [68] JABŁOŃSKA, Joanna | Cały cykl | |||
112 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [69] JABŁOŃSKI, Łukasz | Cały cykl | |||
113 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [343] JACHNA-SAWICKA, Katarzyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
114 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [344] JANCZURA-SOBCZAK , Monika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
115 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [345] JANIAK, Norbert | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
116 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] JANICKI, Łukasz | Łódź | |||
117 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [346] JASTRZĄBEK, Agnieszka | EVErRUN | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
118 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] JAWORSKA, Magdalena | PsychoRuns | Łódź | ||
119 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [347] JAŹWIECKI, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Lodz | Cały cykl | |
120 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [565] JĘCEK, Maciej | cały cykl | |||
121 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] JĘDRZEJCZAK, Mateisz | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łask | ||
122 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] JON, Piotr | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
123 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [348] JÓZEFOWICZ, Sebastian | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
124 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] JUNDE, Ilona | Łódź | |||
125 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [349] JURKIEWICZ, Tadeusz | 9. ŁBOT | Ozorków | Cały cykl | |
126 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] JURKOWSKI, Adrian | PsychoRuns | Łódź | ||
127 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [70] KABZIŃSKA, Beata | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
128 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [350] KACPRZAK, Bogumiła | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
129 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [351] KACPRZAK, Marcin | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
130 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [352] KACZMAREK, Łukasz | Czarnocin | Cały cykl | ||
131 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [353] KALINOWSKI, Janusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
132 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [71] KAMIŃSKI , Mariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
133 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [354] KANICKI, Łukasz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
134 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KAŃSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | łódź | ||
135 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [355] KAPUŚCIŃSKI, Michał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
136 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [0] KARASIŃSKI, Filip | Zespół Afektywny-Biegowy | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
137 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KARASIŃSKI, Grzegorz | Zespół Afektywny-Biegowy | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
138 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [356] KARDACKA, Anna | Sieradz | Cały cykl | ||
139 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] KAROLAK, Jolanta | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
140 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KAROLAK, Ryszard | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
141 | 6600m/Juniorki | [9] KAROLCZUK, Aleksandra | LUKS "Boguszyce" / KP LO Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | |
142 | 6600m/Juniorki | [10] KAROLCZUK, Martyna | LUKS "Boguszyce" / SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | |
143 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KASPERCZAK, Michał | Solar Running Team | Łódź | ||
144 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [357] KĘPIŃSKA, Anna | Burzenin | Cały cykl | ||
145 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [358] KLIŚ, Wojciech | Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinateina | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
146 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [359] KŁOS, Anna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
147 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [72] KOCIAK, Anna | Łódź Kocha Sport | Dębniak | Cały cykl | |
148 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [360] KOCIĘBA, Łukasz | Rzeczków | Cały cykl | ||
149 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [73] KOCIOŁEK, Kamila | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
150 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KOLASIŃSKI, Kamil | Łódź | |||
151 | 6600m/Juniorki | [11] KOMOROWSKA, Marta | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
152 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [361] KONKA, Tomasz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
153 | 6600m/Juniorki | [0] KONOPA, Tomasz | GOKiS Zapolice | Zapolice | ||
154 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [74] KOT, Katarzyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
155 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [362] KOWALCZYK , Ilona | Mamy-Biegamy | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
156 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [363] KOWALSKA, Agata | Stryków | Cały cykl | ||
157 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KOWALSKI, Marcin | Łódź | |||
158 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [75] KOZA, Piotr | Łowicz | Cały cykl | ||
159 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KOZAK, Maciej | Łódź | |||
160 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] KOZŁOWSKA, Magdalena | Sportera OCR | Łódź | ||
161 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KOZŁOWSKI, Radosław | Sportera OCR | Łódź | ||
162 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [76] KRAWCZYK, Elżbieta | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
163 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] KRUPIŃSKA, Karolina | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | ||
164 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KRZEMINSKI, Tomasz | STG-Łódź | Łódź | ||
165 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [364] KRZYSZTOFIK, Kacper | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
166 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [365] KRZYŻANOWSKI, Jarosław | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
167 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [77] KUCZKOWSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
168 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [12] KULESZA, Igor | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
169 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] KULIŃSKA, Agata | Łódź | |||
170 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KULIŃSKI, Robert | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | ||
171 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz | Ozorków | |||
172 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź | ||
173 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [366] KURMAN, Jacek | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
174 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [367] KURMAN, Marzena | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
175 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [78] KURZAWA, Paweł | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
176 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [368] KUŹMIŃSKI , Piotr | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
177 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KWIESIELEWICZ, Grzegorz | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Łódź | ||
178 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [13] LAUREN, Kevin | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
179 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [79] LAUREN, Piotr | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
180 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [369] LEDZION, Grzegorz | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
181 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [14] LEDZION, Piotr | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
182 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [370] LEDZION, Zbigniew | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
183 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] LENARD, Kamil | Warszawa | |||
184 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [80] LENCZEWSKA-MACIAG, Dorota | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
185 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [371] LESZCZYŃSKI, Adam | Kontech | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
186 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [372] LEWANDOWSKA, Anna | DZIK KOMANDO | łódź | Cały cykl | |
187 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [81] LEWANDOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
188 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [373] LEWIAK, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
189 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [374] LIPSKI, Krzysztof | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
190 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [375] LIS, Adam | Wierzejskie morsy | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
191 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [376] LIS, Jarosław | FoxTeamAleksandrów | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
192 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [82] LIS, Michał | Dobra | Cały cykl | ||
193 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] LISIŃSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | |||
194 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [377] LUTOMIRSKA, Blanka | XXV LO | Łódż | Cały cykl | |
195 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [83] ŁOCHOWSKA, Barbara | Konstantynów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
196 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [84] ŁOCHOWSKI, Mariusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
197 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [378] ŁUCHNIAK , Kuba | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
198 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [86] MAC-MARCJANEK, Katarzyna | Cały cykl | |||
199 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] MACIEJEWSKA, Katarzyna | Łódź | |||
200 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [85] MACIEJEWSKI, Filip | Rajsport Active | Justynów | Cały cykl | |
201 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] MACIEJEWSKI, Łukasz | Rajsport Active | Łódź | ||
202 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [87] MAĆKOWIAK, Paulina | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
203 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [15] MAGDZIARZ - DYŁO , Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
204 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [379] MAJCHER, Elżbieta | LUKS "Boguszyce" | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | |
205 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [380] MAJOS, Adam | Żeromin | Cały cykl | ||
206 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] MAKOWSKA, Anna | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | ||
207 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [0] MALCZEWSKI, Daniel | Rąbień | |||
208 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] MALCZEWSKI, Tomasz | Rąbień | |||
209 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [88] MALINOWSKI, Dawid | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
210 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [381] MAŁOLEPSZY, Zdzisław | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
211 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [382] MANIKOWSKI, Kuba | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
212 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [383] MARCINEK, Marta | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
213 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [384] MARCJANEK, Piort | Mocarne Dziki | Cały cykl | ||
214 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [385] MARCZYŃSKI, Paweł | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
215 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [386] MAŚLANA , Katarzyna | Gostynin | Cały cykl | ||
216 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [387] MAŚLANY, Dominik | Gostynin | Cały cykl | ||
217 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [388] MATUSIAK, Anna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
218 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [389] MATUSIAK, Arkadiusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
219 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [89] MATUSIAK, Mateusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
220 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] MAZERANT, Karolina | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | ||
221 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [91] MAZUR, Marzena | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
222 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] MAZURKIEWICZ, Jarosław | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
223 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] MENDRZYCKI, Szymon | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódź | ||
224 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [390] MENES, Grzegorz | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
225 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [391] MERK, Mariusz | Sulejów | Cały cykl | ||
226 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] MĘCIKIEWICZ, Karolina | Tymianka | |||
227 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] MIECZNIKOWSKA, Anna | Zgierz | |||
228 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [392] MIELCZAREK, Michał | Babice | Cały cykl | ||
229 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [393] MIKOŁAJCZYK, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
230 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] MIKOŁAJCZYK, Paweł | Łódź | |||
231 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [394] MIKULSKI, Mateusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
232 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [92] MILANCEJ, Małgorzata | Cały cykl | |||
233 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [395] MISIURA, Adam | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
234 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] MISIURSKA, Aneta | Warszawa | |||
235 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [0] MŁYNARCZYK, Maksymilian | Łódź | Zapłać | ||
236 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [396] MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
237 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] MŁYNARCZYK, Urszula | Łódź | Zapłać | ||
238 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] MODZELEWSKI , Maciej | Łowicz | |||
239 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [93] MOSIŃSKI , Robert | R. S Team | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
240 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [397] MOŻEJKO, Dawid | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
241 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [94] MUNDZIA, Marta | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
242 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [398] NIEDZIELA, Jakub | wkurw_team | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | |
243 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [399] NIEWIADOMSKI, Michał | Olej Running Team | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
244 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [95] NIEWINNY, Rafał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
245 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [96] NIKITCZENKO, Natasza | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
246 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [97] NOWAK, Magdalena | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
247 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [400] NOWAK, Marcin | KB Heron | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
248 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [401] NOWAK, Michał | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
249 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [402] NOWAK, Natalia | #brodatydzikvelptaszynakruszyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
250 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [403] NOWAK, Paweł | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
251 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [404] NOWAK, Tomasz | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
252 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [405] OCIEPA, Radosław | Fujitsu Running Team | Andrespol | Cały cykl | |
253 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [406] OLEKSIEWICZ, Maurycy | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
254 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [407] OSOWSKI, Szymon | Przygoń | Cały cykl | ||
255 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] OSTROWSKA, Dorota | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | Łowicz | ||
256 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] OWCZAREK, Beata | O CO BIEGA | JADWININ | ||
257 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] OWCZAREK, Paweł | O CO BIEGA | JADWININ | ||
258 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] PABIAŃSKA, Marta | Łódź | |||
259 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] PAKUŁA, Marta | Głowno | |||
260 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [408] PAKUŁA, Michał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
261 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [409] PAKUŁA, Włodzimierz | GŁOWNO | Cały cykl | ||
262 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [410] PALMOWSKA, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
263 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [411] PAŁASZEWSKI, Krzysztof | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
264 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] PASTWA, Katarzyna | Clariant | Łódź | ||
265 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] PASTWA, Maciej | Oh!Zuza | Łódź | ||
266 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [98] PASZYŃSKI, Józef | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
267 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] PAWEŁCZYK, Kacper | KS CelIronman SA | Łódź | ||
268 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [412] PAWLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna | Sportera OCR | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
269 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [413] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
270 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [414] PELESHKO, Roman | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
271 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] PIECHURA, Agnieszka | Łódź | |||
272 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] PIECHURA, Mariusz | Łódź | |||
273 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] PIECZYKOLAN, Kamil | Olimpijska Akademia Biegania Piotr Kędzia | Łódź | ||
274 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] PIETRANEK, Artur | PsychoRuns | Łódź | ||
275 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [99] PIETRZAK, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
276 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [100] PIETRZAK, Marcin | Powstaniec Dobra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
277 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [415] PIETRZAK, Sebastian | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
278 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [101] PIGUŁA, Krzysztof | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
279 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [102] PLICH, Rafał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
280 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [416] PŁÓCIENNIK, Krzysztof | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | Cały cykl | |
281 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [417] PODZIŃSKI, Edward | UKS Orientuś | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
282 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [103] POLIT, Ernest | R-TEAM Łowicz | Domaniewice | Cały cykl | |
283 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [418] PRASAL, Artur | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
284 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [419] PRYKOWSKI, Tomasz | xRunners | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
285 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [104] RADZISZEWSKI , Wiktor | Piotrkow trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
286 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [420] RATAJCZYK, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
287 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [16] RESZCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj | GOKiS Zapolice | Ptaszkowice | Cały cykl | |
288 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [105] RĘBACZ, Piotr | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
289 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [421] ROMANOWICZ, Marcin | Swędó | Cały cykl | ||
290 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [422] ROŻNIATA, Andrzej | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
291 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [423] ROŻNIATA, Iwona | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
292 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] RUDZIŃSKI, Michał | Łódź | |||
293 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [424] RUTKOWSKI, Konrad | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | ||
294 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] RYDZ, Michał | SII RUNNING TEAM | Łódź | ||
295 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [106] RZEŃCA, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
296 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [425] RZEŃCA, Piotrek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
297 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [17] RZEŃCA, Tomasz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
298 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [107] RZEPKOWSKI, Macin | STEFAN RUN-TEM | BABICE | Cały cykl | |
299 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [426] RZEŹNICKI, Sławomir | Brzeziny | Cały cykl | ||
300 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [108] SAŁACIAK, Bartłomiej | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
301 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [427] SASINOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
302 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [428] SIDORKO, Tomasz | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
303 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [429] SIEWIERA, Łukasz | GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
304 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] SKRĘTA, Krzysztof | ParkRun Skierniewice | Mokra Lewa | ||
305 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] SKUDLARSKI, Michał | Zgierz | |||
306 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [0] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | ||
307 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [430] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
308 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | ||
309 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [431] SŁOMKA, Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | ||
310 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [432] SŁOMSKA, Aleksandra | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
311 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [109] SMARZEK, Tomasz | mBank | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
312 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] SMETSKA, Iryna | Łódź | |||
313 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] SOLA, Aleksandra | Bravehearts Legionowo | Warszawa | ||
314 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] SOLAREK, Mariusz | Łódź | |||
315 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [110] SPUŁTOWSKA, Joanna | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
316 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [111] SPUŁTOWSKI, Adam | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
317 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [112] SPUŁTOWSKI, Paweł | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
318 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [113] STARUS, Małgorzata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Warszawa | Cały cykl | |
319 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [114] STARUS-SZYMCZAK, Lucyna | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
320 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [115] STAWSKI, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
321 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [116] STEMBOROWSKI, Bartłomiej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
322 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [433] STERCZEWSKA, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
323 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] STĘPIEŃ, Maciej | Łódź | |||
324 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [434] STĘPIEŃ, Małgorzata | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
325 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [435] STĘPIEŃ, Robert | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
326 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] STODULNY, Rafał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | ||
327 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [117] SYKUŁA, Rafał | Truck Bulls | Guzew | Cały cykl | |
328 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [436] SZAFRAŃSKI, Rafał | Moszczenica | Cały cykl | ||
329 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [437] SZAŁABSKI, Marek | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
330 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] SZAŁKUCKA, Karolina | Łódź | |||
331 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] SZARF, Tomasz | Rzgów | |||
332 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] SZELEST, Dariusz | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | WIŚNIOWA GÓRA | ||
333 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] SZEWCZYK , Łukasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | |||
334 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [438] SZWAJKOWSKI, Przemysław | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
335 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [439] SZYMAŃSKI, Bartłomiej | Accenture Runners Club | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
336 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [440] SZYMAŃSKI, Dariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
337 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [441] SZYMBORSKI, Marek | www.DzieciakPLUS.pl | Łask | Cały cykl | |
338 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] SZYMCZAK , Paweł | Cyklomaniacy | Łódź | ||
339 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [442] ŚLĄSKI, Bartosz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
340 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [443] ŚLĘCZKOWSKI, Błażej | Sportera OCR | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
341 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [118] ŚNIEGOSKA, Sandra | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
342 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [119] ŚNIEGOSKI , Sebastian | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
343 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] ŚWIĄTEK, Aleksandra | Łódź | |||
344 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ŚWIĆ, Miłosz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
345 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] TABOROWSKA , Agnieszka | Łódź | |||
346 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] TĘCZAR, Marcin | Łódź | |||
347 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] TOKARCZYK, Zbigniew | Tymianka | |||
348 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [444] TOSIK, Witek | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
349 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [120] TRELA, Roman | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
350 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [121] TRZCINKA, Michał | Super TEAM | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
351 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [122] TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł | Rąbień AB | Cały cykl | ||
352 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [123] TRZEWIKOWSKA, Paulina | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
353 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [445] URBAŃSKA, Marta | Łódź Kocha Sport/ GOŚŁódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
354 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WALCZAK, Krzysztof | Rokiciny-Kolonia | |||
355 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WALCZAK, Michał | Bravehearts Legionowo | Legionowo | ||
356 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [446] WALCZUK, Marcin | Sieradzbiega.pl | Brzeźnio | Cały cykl | |
357 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [447] WEDER, Piotr | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
358 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WEJNER, Artur | Łódź | |||
359 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [448] WIECHA, Dominika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
360 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [124] WIECHA, Małgorzata | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
361 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [125] WIECHA, Mariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
362 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [449] WIKTOROWSKA, Anna | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Gałków Duży | Cały cykl | |
363 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [450] WILK- SNOPCZYK, Aleksandra | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
364 | 6600m/Juniorki | [18] WIŚNIEWSKA, Hana | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
365 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WITKOWSKI, Michał | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź | ||
366 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [451] WOJDA, Zbigniew | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
367 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [452] WOJEWODA, Marta | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
368 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [453] WOJTCZAK, Mariusz | Brzeziny | Cały cykl | ||
369 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [454] WOJTECKI, Piotr | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
370 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [126] WOŹNA, Magdalena | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Brójce | Cały cykl | |
371 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [455] WÓJCIAK , Ewelina | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | ||
372 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WÓJCIK, Łukasz | Olej Running Team / Celironman | Pabianice | ||
373 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [127] WÓJCIK, Marcin | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
374 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WÓJCIK, Patryk | atlas running team | Łódź (Łódź-Polesie) | ||
375 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] WÓJCIK-URBAŃSKA, Izabella | Łowicz | |||
376 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] WROTNIAK, Sylwia | Biegamy po lesie | Belchatow | ||
377 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [456] WRÓBLEWSKI , Wojciech | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
378 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WYDERKA, Marcin | Aleksandrów Łódzki | |||
379 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WYPYCH, Zbigniew | Aleksandrów Łódzki | |||
380 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [128] WYTYKOWSKA , Joanna | Rysie | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
381 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [457] ZABŁOCKI, Wojtek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
382 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] ZAGÓROWICZ , Justyna | Łódź | |||
383 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [458] ZAINCIKOVSKAIA-WÓJCIK , Inna | Nie mam pomysłu | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
384 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ZALASA, Wojciech | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | ||
385 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ZALEWSKI, Adam | Łódź | |||
386 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [459] ZALEWSKI, Piotr | Ozorków | Cały cykl | ||
387 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ZAMBRZYCKI, Jakub | Mordeczki | Łódź | ||
388 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [460] ZARYCHTA, Radosław | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
389 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [129] ZBOROWSKA , Ewa | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
390 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [461] ZBOROWSKI, Leszek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
391 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] ZDUŃCZYK, Paulina | EVErRUN | Łódź | ||
392 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ZDZIARSKI, Marcin | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Kutno | ||
393 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [462] ZIELIŃSKI, Adam | EVErRUN | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
394 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [463] ZIENCZYK, Beata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
395 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ZIMON, Marcin | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | ||
396 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [464] ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
397 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | ||
398 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [465] ZYBERT, Mateusz | Dabex-Bolt | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
399 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [466] ZYNER, Sylwia | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
400 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [467] ŻUBRZAK , Jacek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
401 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ŻURAŃSKI, Robert | GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB | Stryków |
6600m / Juniorki
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [3] BUŁECZKA, Kasia | GOKiS Zapolice | Wojsławice | Cały cykl | |
2 | [5] DOREŃ, Wiktoria | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [6] GIELEC , Julia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [7] GIELEC , Zuzanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [9] KAROLCZUK, Aleksandra | LUKS "Boguszyce" / KP LO Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | |
6 | [10] KAROLCZUK, Martyna | LUKS "Boguszyce" / SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | |
7 | [11] KOMOROWSKA, Marta | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
8 | [0] KONOPA, Tomasz | GOKiS Zapolice | Zapolice | ||
9 | [18] WIŚNIEWSKA, Hana | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl |
10 500m / Juniorki
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|
6600m / Juniorzy
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BARTOS, Zbigniew | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Andrespol | ||
2 | [0] BIENIEK , Igor | GOKiS Zapolice | Zapolice | ||
3 | [2] BOROWIECKI, Filip | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
4 | [0] CHUDY, Kacper | GOKiS Zapolice | Zduńska Wola | ||
5 | [4] CIUPA, Janek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
6 | [8] GOLIS, Maksymilian | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
7 | [0] IGNOR, Kacper | Łódź | |||
8 | [0] KARASIŃSKI, Filip | Zespół Afektywny-Biegowy | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
9 | [12] KULESZA, Igor | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
10 | [13] LAUREN, Kevin | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
11 | [14] LEDZION, Piotr | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
12 | [15] MAGDZIARZ - DYŁO , Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
13 | [0] MALCZEWSKI, Daniel | Rąbień | |||
14 | [0] MŁYNARCZYK, Maksymilian | Łódź | |||
15 | [16] RESZCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj | GOKiS Zapolice | Ptaszkowice | Cały cykl | |
16 | [17] RZEŃCA, Tomasz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
17 | [0] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip | UKS Orientuś | Łódź |
10 500m / Juniorzy
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|
6000m - Z psem / OPEN
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [50] AMRANI, Anna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
2 | [55] BORKOWSKA, Paulina | SNG WILD DUCKS | Biała | Cały cykl | |
3 | [56] CASCARINO, Kazimierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
4 | [58] CIUPA, Marcin | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [64] FORYŚ, Agnieszka | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
6 | [80] LENCZEWSKA-MACIAG, Dorota | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
7 | [85] MACIEJEWSKI, Filip | Rajsport Active | Justynów | Cały cykl | |
8 | [89] MATUSIAK, Mateusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
9 | [102] PLICH, Rafał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
10 | [109] SMARZEK, Tomasz | mBank | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
11 | [110] SPUŁTOWSKA, Joanna | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
12 | [111] SPUŁTOWSKI, Adam | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
13 | [112] SPUŁTOWSKI, Paweł | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
14 | [121] TRZCINKA, Michał | Super TEAM | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
15 | [128] WYTYKOWSKA , Joanna | Rysie | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
16 | [129] ZBOROWSKA , Ewa | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl |
6600m / OPEN Kobiety
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BARTCZAK, Aleksandra | Skierniewice | |||
2 | [0] BIŃKOWSKA - BOCIAN, Iwona | Biegamy po lesie | Bełchatów | ||
3 | [54] BORKOWSKA, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
4 | [57] CHEŁCHOWSKA, Ewa | BRBK - biegli w podatkach/Pszczółkowski Team | Olsztyn | Cały cykl | |
5 | [0] DWOJAK, Katarzyna | Łódź | |||
6 | [61] DYCHTO, Jolanta | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
7 | [0] FASTYN, Katarzyna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | ||
8 | [63] FLORCZAK, Sylwia | KB Heron | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
9 | [0] FRĄK , Dorota | Zgierz | |||
10 | [0] GĘDEK, Marzena | Łowicz | |||
11 | [66] HAJDUK, Małgorzata | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
12 | [67] HERMANOWICZ , Izabela | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
13 | [68] JABŁOŃSKA, Joanna | Cały cykl | |||
14 | [0] JUNDE, Ilona | Łódź | |||
15 | [70] KABZIŃSKA, Beata | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
16 | [0] KAROLAK, Jolanta | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
17 | [72] KOCIAK, Anna | Łódź Kocha Sport | Dębniak | Cały cykl | |
18 | [73] KOCIOŁEK, Kamila | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
19 | [74] KOT, Katarzyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
20 | [76] KRAWCZYK, Elżbieta | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
21 | [0] KRUPIŃSKA, Karolina | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | ||
22 | [0] KULIŃSKA, Agata | Łódź | |||
23 | [83] ŁOCHOWSKA, Barbara | Konstantynów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
24 | [86] MAC-MARCJANEK, Katarzyna | Cały cykl | |||
25 | [87] MAĆKOWIAK, Paulina | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
26 | [0] MAKOWSKA, Anna | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | ||
27 | [0] MAZERANT, Karolina | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | ||
28 | [91] MAZUR, Marzena | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
29 | [0] MIECZNIKOWSKA, Anna | Zgierz | |||
30 | [92] MILANCEJ, Małgorzata | Cały cykl | |||
31 | [0] MISIURSKA, Aneta | Warszawa | |||
32 | [0] MŁYNARCZYK, Urszula | Łódź | |||
33 | [94] MUNDZIA, Marta | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
34 | [96] NIKITCZENKO, Natasza | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
35 | [97] NOWAK, Magdalena | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
36 | [0] PAKUŁA, Marta | Głowno | |||
37 | [99] PIETRZAK, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
38 | [113] STARUS, Małgorzata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Warszawa | Cały cykl | |
39 | [114] STARUS-SZYMCZAK, Lucyna | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
40 | [118] ŚNIEGOSKA, Sandra | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
41 | [0] TABOROWSKA , Agnieszka | Łódź | |||
42 | [123] TRZEWIKOWSKA, Paulina | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
43 | [124] WIECHA, Małgorzata | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
44 | [126] WOŹNA, Magdalena | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Brójce | Cały cykl | |
45 | [0] WROTNIAK, Sylwia | Biegamy po lesie | Belchatow | ||
46 | [0] ZAGÓROWICZ , Justyna | Łódź |
10 500m / OPEN Kobiety
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [300] ANDRZEJEWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK, Edyta | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódx | Cały cykl | |
2 | [303] AUGUSTOWSKA , Monika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
3 | [304] BALEJA-KRZYŻANOWSKA, Ewa | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
4 | [305] BĄBOL, Justyna | wkurw_team | Wola Moszczenicka | Cały cykl | |
5 | [0] BLIŹNIEWSKA, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | ||
6 | [312] CIACH-FLIGIEL, Aleksandra | VEOLIA | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
7 | [0] DANKIEWICZ, Barbara | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | Łowicz | ||
8 | [315] DĄBROWSKA, Ewelina | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
9 | [320] DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA , Marta | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
10 | [322] DUDEK, Dorota Paulina | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
11 | [0] DYBOWSKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | |||
12 | [326] FASTYN, Paulina | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Cały cykl | ||
13 | [327] FĄFARA, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
14 | [328] FORTUNIAK, Weronika | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
15 | [329] FREMEL, Anna | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
16 | [0] GARDIAS, Renata | Łódź | |||
17 | [331] GĘBICKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
18 | [335] GOGOLEWSKA, Daria | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
19 | [0] GROCHALEWSKA, Agnieszka | Mordeczki | Łódź | ||
20 | [0] HORDYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | |||
21 | [343] JACHNA-SAWICKA, Katarzyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
22 | [344] JANCZURA-SOBCZAK , Monika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
23 | [346] JASTRZĄBEK, Agnieszka | EVErRUN | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
24 | [350] KACPRZAK, Bogumiła | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
25 | [356] KARDACKA, Anna | Sieradz | Cały cykl | ||
26 | [357] KĘPIŃSKA, Anna | Burzenin | Cały cykl | ||
27 | [359] KŁOS, Anna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
28 | [362] KOWALCZYK , Ilona | Mamy-Biegamy | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
29 | [363] KOWALSKA, Agata | Stryków | Cały cykl | ||
30 | [0] KOZŁOWSKA, Magdalena | Sportera OCR | Łódź | ||
31 | [367] KURMAN, Marzena | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
32 | [372] LEWANDOWSKA, Anna | DZIK KOMANDO | łódź | Cały cykl | |
33 | [377] LUTOMIRSKA, Blanka | XXV LO | Łódż | Cały cykl | |
34 | [0] MACIEJEWSKA, Katarzyna | Łódź | |||
35 | [379] MAJCHER, Elżbieta | LUKS "Boguszyce" | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | |
36 | [383] MARCINEK, Marta | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
37 | [386] MAŚLANA , Katarzyna | Gostynin | Cały cykl | ||
38 | [388] MATUSIAK, Anna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
39 | [0] MĘCIKIEWICZ, Karolina | Tymianka | |||
40 | [393] MIKOŁAJCZYK, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
41 | [402] NOWAK, Natalia | #brodatydzikvelptaszynakruszyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
42 | [0] OSTROWSKA, Dorota | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | Łowicz | ||
43 | [0] OWCZAREK, Beata | O CO BIEGA | JADWININ | ||
44 | [0] PABIAŃSKA, Marta | Łódź | |||
45 | [410] PALMOWSKA, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
46 | [0] PASTWA, Katarzyna | Clariant | Łódź | ||
47 | [412] PAWLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna | Sportera OCR | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
48 | [0] PIECHURA, Agnieszka | Łódź | |||
49 | [420] RATAJCZYK, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
50 | [423] ROŻNIATA, Iwona | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
51 | [432] SŁOMSKA, Aleksandra | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
52 | [0] SMETSKA, Iryna | Łódź | |||
53 | [0] SOLA, Aleksandra | Bravehearts Legionowo | Warszawa | ||
54 | [433] STERCZEWSKA, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
55 | [434] STĘPIEŃ, Małgorzata | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
56 | [0] SZAŁKUCKA, Karolina | Łódź | |||
57 | [0] ŚWIĄTEK, Aleksandra | Łódź | |||
58 | [445] URBAŃSKA, Marta | Łódź Kocha Sport/ GOŚŁódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
59 | [448] WIECHA, Dominika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
60 | [449] WIKTOROWSKA, Anna | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Gałków Duży | Cały cykl | |
61 | [450] WILK- SNOPCZYK, Aleksandra | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
62 | [452] WOJEWODA, Marta | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
63 | [455] WÓJCIAK , Ewelina | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | ||
64 | [0] WÓJCIK-URBAŃSKA, Izabella | Łowicz | |||
65 | [458] ZAINCIKOVSKAIA-WÓJCIK , Inna | Nie mam pomysłu | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
66 | [0] ZDUŃCZYK, Paulina | EVErRUN | Łódź | ||
67 | [463] ZIENCZYK, Beata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
68 | [466] ZYNER, Sylwia | Łódź | Cały cykl |
6600m / OPEN Mężczyźni
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [51] BARBURSKI, Adam | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | ZGIERZ | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] BARBURSKI, Marcin | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | Łódź | ||
3 | [52] BENDINGER, Krystian | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
4 | [0] BENDINGER, Krzysztof | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | ||
5 | [0] BOLANOWSKI, Maciej | Łódź | |||
6 | [0] BRYL, Krzysztof | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Kutno | ||
7 | [0] CHMIELECKI, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | ||
8 | [0] CHOJNACKI , Szymon | Ranelagh Harriers | Łódź | ||
9 | [59] CZEKAJ, Rafał | ŁOWICZ | Cały cykl | ||
10 | [0] DEMONTOWICZ, Jaroslaw | Łódź | |||
11 | [0] DEMONTOWICZ, Jarosław | Łódź Kocha Sport | łódź | ||
12 | [60] DUDZIŃSKI, Piotr | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
13 | [62] FIJAŁKOWSKI, Mateusz | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
14 | [0] FILIPKOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | |||
15 | [0] FRĄCZYK, Szymon | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | ||
16 | [65] GOLIS, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGIERZ | Cały cykl | |
17 | [0] GOSZCZYCKI, Witold | Łowicz | |||
18 | [69] JABŁOŃSKI, Łukasz | Cały cykl | |||
19 | [0] JANICKI, Łukasz | Łódź | |||
20 | [0] JAWORSKA, Magdalena | PsychoRuns | Łódź | ||
21 | [0] JĘDRZEJCZAK, Mateisz | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łask | ||
22 | [0] JURKOWSKI, Adrian | PsychoRuns | Łódź | ||
23 | [71] KAMIŃSKI , Mariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
24 | [0] KAŃSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | łódź | ||
25 | [75] KOZA, Piotr | Łowicz | Cały cykl | ||
26 | [77] KUCZKOWSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
27 | [78] KURZAWA, Paweł | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
28 | [79] LAUREN, Piotr | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
29 | [81] LEWANDOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
30 | [82] LIS, Michał | Dobra | Cały cykl | ||
31 | [84] ŁOCHOWSKI, Mariusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
32 | [0] MACIEJEWSKI, Łukasz | Rajsport Active | Łódź | ||
33 | [0] MALCZEWSKI, Tomasz | Rąbień | |||
34 | [88] MALINOWSKI, Dawid | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
35 | [0] MENDRZYCKI, Szymon | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódź | ||
36 | [0] MIKOŁAJCZYK, Paweł | Łódź | |||
37 | [0] MODZELEWSKI , Maciej | Łowicz | |||
38 | [93] MOSIŃSKI , Robert | R. S Team | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
39 | [95] NIEWINNY, Rafał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
40 | [98] PASZYŃSKI, Józef | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
41 | [0] PIETRANEK, Artur | PsychoRuns | Łódź | ||
42 | [100] PIETRZAK, Marcin | Powstaniec Dobra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
43 | [101] PIGUŁA, Krzysztof | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
44 | [103] POLIT, Ernest | R-TEAM Łowicz | Domaniewice | Cały cykl | |
45 | [104] RADZISZEWSKI , Wiktor | Piotrkow trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
46 | [105] RĘBACZ, Piotr | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
47 | [106] RZEŃCA, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
48 | [425] RZEŃCA, Piotrek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
49 | [107] RZEPKOWSKI, Macin | STEFAN RUN-TEM | BABICE | Cały cykl | |
50 | [108] SAŁACIAK, Bartłomiej | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
51 | [0] SKRĘTA, Krzysztof | ParkRun Skierniewice | Mokra Lewa | ||
52 | [0] SKUDLARSKI, Michał | Zgierz | |||
53 | [115] STAWSKI, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
54 | [116] STEMBOROWSKI, Bartłomiej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
55 | [117] SYKUŁA, Rafał | Truck Bulls | Guzew | Cały cykl | |
56 | [119] ŚNIEGOSKI , Sebastian | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
57 | [120] TRELA, Roman | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
58 | [122] TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł | Rąbień AB | Cały cykl | ||
59 | [0] WEJNER, Artur | Łódź | |||
60 | [125] WIECHA, Mariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
61 | [0] WITKOWSKI, Michał | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź | ||
62 | [0] WÓJCIK, Łukasz | Olej Running Team / Celironman | Pabianice | ||
63 | [127] WÓJCIK, Marcin | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
64 | [0] WÓJCIK, Patryk | atlas running team | Łódź (Łódź-Polesie) | ||
65 | [0] WYPYCH, Zbigniew | Aleksandrów Łódzki | |||
66 | [0] ZDZIARSKI, Marcin | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Kutno |
10 500m / OPEN Mężczyźni
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ADAMCZEWSKI , Łukasz | Łódź | |||
2 | [0] ADAMUS, Jacek | Łódź | |||
3 | [0] AMBROZIAK, Sebastian | Rossmann | Łódź | ||
4 | [0] ANDRZEJEWSKI, Jakub | Kobayashi Extreme Team | Łódź | ||
5 | [301] ANTCZAK, Borys | WATAHA | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
6 | [302] ANTCZAK, Maciej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
7 | [0] BASTANTE CARRASCO, Sergio | Valdepeñas | |||
8 | [306] BEDYK, Maciej | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
9 | [0] BIEŃKOWSKI, Michał | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
10 | [0] BLIŹNIEWSKI, Marek | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | ||
11 | [308] BŁASZCZYK, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
12 | [0] BOBRAS, Arkadiusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | |||
13 | [309] BOGDAŃSKI, Marcin | Sieradz | Cały cykl | ||
14 | [310] BREJNAK, Ryszard | Żakowice | Cały cykl | ||
15 | [311] BUŁECZKA, Paweł | Rajsport Active | Zduńska Wola | Cały cykl | |
16 | [0] CICHOCKI, Tomasz | Peleton | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | ||
17 | [313] CIELECKI, Wojciech | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
18 | [314] CZAPNIK, Krzysztof | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
19 | [316] DĄBROWSKI, Filip | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
20 | [317] DĄBROWSKI, Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
21 | [318] DEREDOS, Bruno | UKS Orientuś | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
22 | [319] DĘBSKI, Marcin | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
23 | [0] DOMAGAŁA, Maciej | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | ||
24 | [321] DOMAŃSKI , Maciej | STG-Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
25 | [323] DUDEK, Mirosław | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
26 | [324] DUŁA, Marcin | Euroglas | Niewiadów | Cały cykl | |
27 | [325] DZIEWANOWSKI, Łukasz | SP162 Łódź | Starowa Góra | Cały cykl | |
28 | [0] FIOŁNA, Robert | Rookies | Pabianice | ||
29 | [0] FRĄK, Wojciech | Łódź | |||
30 | [330] GAŁKA, Tomasz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
31 | [0] GAWROŃSKI, Piotr | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | ||
32 | [332] GIŻEWSKI , Grzegorz | Głowno | Cały cykl | ||
33 | [333] GŁOWACKI, Stanisław | Wola Moszczenicka | Cały cykl | ||
34 | [334] GŁUSZCZ, Marcin | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
35 | [0] GOŁĘBIOWSKI, Krzysztof | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | Łódź | ||
36 | [336] GRABARZ, Przemysław | SII RUNNING TEAM | Pabianice | Cały cykl | |
37 | [337] GRACZ, Mikołaj | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
38 | [0] GRUSZECKI, Łukasz | Dzielna DOM | Piotrków Trybunalski | ||
39 | [338] GRYZIO, Łukasz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | PABIANICE | Cały cykl | |
40 | [339] GRZYWALA, Tomasz | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
41 | [340] GWARNY, Jarosław | STG-Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
42 | [341] HERTEL, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
43 | [0] HUSSEIN, Semir | KS GRUCHA | Parzęczew | ||
44 | [0] IMIŃSKI, Cezary | Zgierz | |||
45 | [342] ISKRA, Arkadiusz | Port Lotniczy Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
46 | [345] JANIAK, Norbert | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
47 | [347] JAŹWIECKI, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Lodz | Cały cykl | |
48 | [565] JĘCEK, Maciej | cały cykl | |||
49 | [0] JON, Piotr | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
50 | [348] JÓZEFOWICZ, Sebastian | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
51 | [349] JURKIEWICZ, Tadeusz | 9. ŁBOT | Ozorków | Cały cykl | |
52 | [351] KACPRZAK, Marcin | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
53 | [352] KACZMAREK, Łukasz | Czarnocin | Cały cykl | ||
54 | [353] KALINOWSKI, Janusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
55 | [354] KANICKI, Łukasz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
56 | [355] KAPUŚCIŃSKI, Michał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
57 | [0] KARASIŃSKI, Grzegorz | Zespół Afektywny-Biegowy | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
58 | [0] KAROLAK, Ryszard | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
59 | [0] KASPERCZAK, Michał | Solar Running Team | Łódź | ||
60 | [358] KLIŚ, Wojciech | Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinateina | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
61 | [360] KOCIĘBA, Łukasz | Rzeczków | Cały cykl | ||
62 | [0] KOLASIŃSKI, Kamil | Łódź | |||
63 | [361] KONKA, Tomasz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
64 | [0] KOWALSKI, Marcin | Łódź | |||
65 | [0] KOZAK, Maciej | Łódź | |||
66 | [0] KOZŁOWSKI, Radosław | Sportera OCR | Łódź | ||
67 | [0] KRZEMINSKI, Tomasz | STG-Łódź | Łódź | ||
68 | [364] KRZYSZTOFIK, Kacper | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
69 | [365] KRZYŻANOWSKI, Jarosław | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
70 | [0] KULIŃSKI, Robert | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | ||
71 | [0] KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz | Ozorków | |||
72 | [0] KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź | ||
73 | [366] KURMAN, Jacek | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
74 | [368] KUŹMIŃSKI , Piotr | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
75 | [0] KWIESIELEWICZ, Grzegorz | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Łódź | ||
76 | [369] LEDZION, Grzegorz | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
77 | [370] LEDZION, Zbigniew | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
78 | [0] LENARD, Kamil | Warszawa | |||
79 | [371] LESZCZYŃSKI, Adam | Kontech | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
80 | [373] LEWIAK, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
81 | [374] LIPSKI, Krzysztof | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
82 | [375] LIS, Adam | Wierzejskie morsy | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
83 | [376] LIS, Jarosław | FoxTeamAleksandrów | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
84 | [0] LISIŃSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | |||
85 | [378] ŁUCHNIAK , Kuba | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
86 | [380] MAJOS, Adam | Żeromin | Cały cykl | ||
87 | [381] MAŁOLEPSZY, Zdzisław | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
88 | [382] MANIKOWSKI, Kuba | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
89 | [384] MARCJANEK, Piort | Mocarne Dziki | Cały cykl | ||
90 | [385] MARCZYŃSKI, Paweł | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
91 | [387] MAŚLANY, Dominik | Gostynin | Cały cykl | ||
92 | [389] MATUSIAK, Arkadiusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
93 | [0] MAZURKIEWICZ, Jarosław | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
94 | [390] MENES, Grzegorz | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
95 | [391] MERK, Mariusz | Sulejów | Cały cykl | ||
96 | [392] MIELCZAREK, Michał | Babice | Cały cykl | ||
97 | [394] MIKULSKI, Mateusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
98 | [395] MISIURA, Adam | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
99 | [396] MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
100 | [397] MOŻEJKO, Dawid | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
101 | [398] NIEDZIELA, Jakub | wkurw_team | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | |
102 | [399] NIEWIADOMSKI, Michał | Olej Running Team | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
103 | [400] NOWAK, Marcin | KB Heron | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
104 | [401] NOWAK, Michał | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
105 | [403] NOWAK, Paweł | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
106 | [404] NOWAK, Tomasz | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
107 | [405] OCIEPA, Radosław | Fujitsu Running Team | Andrespol | Cały cykl | |
108 | [406] OLEKSIEWICZ, Maurycy | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
109 | [407] OSOWSKI, Szymon | Przygoń | Cały cykl | ||
110 | [0] OWCZAREK, Paweł | O CO BIEGA | JADWININ | ||
111 | [408] PAKUŁA, Michał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
112 | [409] PAKUŁA, Włodzimierz | GŁOWNO | Cały cykl | ||
113 | [411] PAŁASZEWSKI, Krzysztof | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
114 | [0] PASTWA, Maciej | Oh!Zuza | Łódź | ||
115 | [0] PAWEŁCZYK, Kacper | KS CelIronman SA | Łódź | ||
116 | [413] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
117 | [414] PELESHKO, Roman | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
118 | [0] PIECHURA, Mariusz | Łódź | |||
119 | [0] PIECZYKOLAN, Kamil | Olimpijska Akademia Biegania Piotr Kędzia | Łódź | ||
120 | [415] PIETRZAK, Sebastian | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
121 | [416] PŁÓCIENNIK, Krzysztof | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | Cały cykl | |
122 | [417] PODZIŃSKI, Edward | UKS Orientuś | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
123 | [418] PRASAL, Artur | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
124 | [419] PRYKOWSKI, Tomasz | xRunners | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
125 | [421] ROMANOWICZ, Marcin | Swędó | Cały cykl | ||
126 | [422] ROŻNIATA, Andrzej | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
127 | [0] RUDZIŃSKI, Michał | Łódź | |||
128 | [424] RUTKOWSKI, Konrad | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | ||
129 | [0] RYDZ, Michał | SII RUNNING TEAM | Łódź | ||
130 | [426] RZEŹNICKI, Sławomir | Brzeziny | Cały cykl | ||
131 | [427] SASINOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
132 | [428] SIDORKO, Tomasz | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
133 | [429] SIEWIERA, Łukasz | GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
134 | [430] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
135 | [0] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | ||
136 | [431] SŁOMKA, Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | ||
137 | [0] SOLAREK, Mariusz | Łódź | |||
138 | [0] STĘPIEŃ, Maciej | Łódź | |||
139 | [435] STĘPIEŃ, Robert | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
140 | [0] STODULNY, Rafał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | ||
141 | [436] SZAFRAŃSKI, Rafał | Moszczenica | Cały cykl | ||
142 | [437] SZAŁABSKI, Marek | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
143 | [0] SZARF, Tomasz | Rzgów | |||
144 | [0] SZELEST, Dariusz | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | WIŚNIOWA GÓRA | ||
145 | [0] SZEWCZYK , Łukasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | |||
146 | [438] SZWAJKOWSKI, Przemysław | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
147 | [439] SZYMAŃSKI, Bartłomiej | Accenture Runners Club | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
148 | [440] SZYMAŃSKI, Dariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
149 | [441] SZYMBORSKI, Marek | www.DzieciakPLUS.pl | Łask | Cały cykl | |
150 | [0] SZYMCZAK , Paweł | Cyklomaniacy | Łódź | ||
151 | [442] ŚLĄSKI, Bartosz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
152 | [443] ŚLĘCZKOWSKI, Błażej | Sportera OCR | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
153 | [0] ŚWIĆ, Miłosz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
154 | [0] TĘCZAR, Marcin | Łódź | |||
155 | [0] TOKARCZYK, Zbigniew | Tymianka | |||
156 | [444] TOSIK, Witek | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
157 | [0] WALCZAK, Krzysztof | Rokiciny-Kolonia | |||
158 | [0] WALCZAK, Michał | Bravehearts Legionowo | Legionowo | ||
159 | [446] WALCZUK, Marcin | Sieradzbiega.pl | Brzeźnio | Cały cykl | |
160 | [447] WEDER, Piotr | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
161 | [451] WOJDA, Zbigniew | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
162 | [453] WOJTCZAK, Mariusz | Brzeziny | Cały cykl | ||
163 | [454] WOJTECKI, Piotr | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
164 | [456] WRÓBLEWSKI , Wojciech | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
165 | [0] WYDERKA, Marcin | Aleksandrów Łódzki | |||
166 | [457] ZABŁOCKI, Wojtek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
167 | [0] ZALASA, Wojciech | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | ||
168 | [0] ZALEWSKI, Adam | Łódź | |||
169 | [459] ZALEWSKI, Piotr | Ozorków | Cały cykl | ||
170 | [0] ZAMBRZYCKI, Jakub | Mordeczki | Łódź | ||
171 | [460] ZARYCHTA, Radosław | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
172 | [461] ZBOROWSKI, Leszek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
173 | [462] ZIELIŃSKI, Adam | EVErRUN | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
174 | [0] ZIMON, Marcin | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | ||
175 | [464] ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
176 | [0] ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | ||
177 | [465] ZYBERT, Mateusz | Dabex-Bolt | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
178 | [467] ŻUBRZAK , Jacek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
179 | [0] ŻURAŃSKI, Robert | GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB | Stryków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ADAMCZEWSKI , Łukasz | Łódź | |||
2 | [0] ADAMUS, Jacek | Łódź | |||
3 | [50] AMRANI, Anna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
4 | [302] ANTCZAK, Maciej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
5 | [303] AUGUSTOWSKA , Monika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
6 | [0] BARTCZAK, Aleksandra | Skierniewice | |||
7 | [0] BASTANTE CARRASCO, Sergio | Valdepeñas | |||
8 | [306] BEDYK, Maciej | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
9 | [0] BOBRAS, Arkadiusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | |||
10 | [309] BOGDAŃSKI, Marcin | Sieradz | Cały cykl | ||
11 | [0] BOLANOWSKI, Maciej | Łódź | |||
12 | [54] BORKOWSKA, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
13 | [2] BOROWIECKI, Filip | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
14 | [310] BREJNAK, Ryszard | Żakowice | Cały cykl | ||
15 | [56] CASCARINO, Kazimierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
16 | [313] CIELECKI, Wojciech | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
17 | [59] CZEKAJ, Rafał | ŁOWICZ | Cały cykl | ||
18 | [317] DĄBROWSKI, Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
19 | [0] DEMONTOWICZ, Jaroslaw | Łódź | |||
20 | [319] DĘBSKI, Marcin | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
21 | [320] DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA , Marta | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
22 | [0] DWOJAK, Katarzyna | Łódź | |||
23 | [0] DYBOWSKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | |||
24 | [61] DYCHTO, Jolanta | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
25 | [326] FASTYN, Paulina | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Cały cykl | ||
26 | [327] FĄFARA, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
27 | [0] FILIPKOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | |||
28 | [0] FRĄK , Dorota | Zgierz | |||
29 | [0] FRĄK, Wojciech | Łódź | |||
30 | [329] FREMEL, Anna | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
31 | [0] GARDIAS, Renata | Łódź | |||
32 | [331] GĘBICKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
33 | [0] GĘDEK, Marzena | Łowicz | |||
34 | [332] GIŻEWSKI , Grzegorz | Głowno | Cały cykl | ||
35 | [333] GŁOWACKI, Stanisław | Wola Moszczenicka | Cały cykl | ||
36 | [334] GŁUSZCZ, Marcin | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
37 | [335] GOGOLEWSKA, Daria | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
38 | [0] GOSZCZYCKI, Witold | Łowicz | |||
39 | [337] GRACZ, Mikołaj | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
40 | [339] GRZYWALA, Tomasz | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
41 | [0] HORDYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | |||
42 | [0] IGNOR, Kacper | Łódź | |||
43 | [0] IMIŃSKI, Cezary | Zgierz | |||
44 | [68] JABŁOŃSKA, Joanna | Cały cykl | |||
45 | [69] JABŁOŃSKI, Łukasz | Cały cykl | |||
46 | [343] JACHNA-SAWICKA, Katarzyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
47 | [344] JANCZURA-SOBCZAK , Monika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
48 | [0] JANICKI, Łukasz | Łódź | |||
49 | [565] JĘCEK, Maciej | cały cykl | |||
50 | [348] JÓZEFOWICZ, Sebastian | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
51 | [0] JUNDE, Ilona | Łódź | |||
52 | [70] KABZIŃSKA, Beata | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
53 | [351] KACPRZAK, Marcin | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
54 | [352] KACZMAREK, Łukasz | Czarnocin | Cały cykl | ||
55 | [353] KALINOWSKI, Janusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
56 | [71] KAMIŃSKI , Mariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
57 | [354] KANICKI, Łukasz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
58 | [355] KAPUŚCIŃSKI, Michał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
59 | [356] KARDACKA, Anna | Sieradz | Cały cykl | ||
60 | [357] KĘPIŃSKA, Anna | Burzenin | Cały cykl | ||
61 | [360] KOCIĘBA, Łukasz | Rzeczków | Cały cykl | ||
62 | [73] KOCIOŁEK, Kamila | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
63 | [0] KOLASIŃSKI, Kamil | Łódź | |||
64 | [361] KONKA, Tomasz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
65 | [74] KOT, Katarzyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
66 | [363] KOWALSKA, Agata | Stryków | Cały cykl | ||
67 | [0] KOWALSKI, Marcin | Łódź | |||
68 | [75] KOZA, Piotr | Łowicz | Cały cykl | ||
69 | [0] KOZAK, Maciej | Łódź | |||
70 | [76] KRAWCZYK, Elżbieta | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
71 | [77] KUCZKOWSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
72 | [0] KULIŃSKA, Agata | Łódź | |||
73 | [0] KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz | Ozorków | |||
74 | [370] LEDZION, Zbigniew | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
75 | [0] LENARD, Kamil | Warszawa | |||
76 | [80] LENCZEWSKA-MACIAG, Dorota | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
77 | [81] LEWANDOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
78 | [374] LIPSKI, Krzysztof | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
79 | [82] LIS, Michał | Dobra | Cały cykl | ||
80 | [0] LISIŃSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | |||
81 | [83] ŁOCHOWSKA, Barbara | Konstantynów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
82 | [84] ŁOCHOWSKI, Mariusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
83 | [86] MAC-MARCJANEK, Katarzyna | Cały cykl | |||
84 | [0] MACIEJEWSKA, Katarzyna | Łódź | |||
85 | [380] MAJOS, Adam | Żeromin | Cały cykl | ||
86 | [0] MALCZEWSKI, Daniel | Rąbień | |||
87 | [0] MALCZEWSKI, Tomasz | Rąbień | |||
88 | [88] MALINOWSKI, Dawid | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
89 | [381] MAŁOLEPSZY, Zdzisław | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
90 | [382] MANIKOWSKI, Kuba | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
91 | [386] MAŚLANA , Katarzyna | Gostynin | Cały cykl | ||
92 | [387] MAŚLANY, Dominik | Gostynin | Cały cykl | ||
93 | [388] MATUSIAK, Anna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
94 | [389] MATUSIAK, Arkadiusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
95 | [91] MAZUR, Marzena | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
96 | [390] MENES, Grzegorz | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
97 | [391] MERK, Mariusz | Sulejów | Cały cykl | ||
98 | [0] MĘCIKIEWICZ, Karolina | Tymianka | |||
99 | [0] MIECZNIKOWSKA, Anna | Zgierz | |||
100 | [392] MIELCZAREK, Michał | Babice | Cały cykl | ||
101 | [393] MIKOŁAJCZYK, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
102 | [0] MIKOŁAJCZYK, Paweł | Łódź | |||
103 | [394] MIKULSKI, Mateusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
104 | [92] MILANCEJ, Małgorzata | Cały cykl | |||
105 | [395] MISIURA, Adam | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
106 | [0] MISIURSKA, Aneta | Warszawa | |||
107 | [0] MŁYNARCZYK, Maksymilian | Łódź | |||
108 | [396] MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
109 | [0] MŁYNARCZYK, Urszula | Łódź | |||
110 | [0] MODZELEWSKI , Maciej | Łowicz | |||
111 | [94] MUNDZIA, Marta | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
112 | [95] NIEWINNY, Rafał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
113 | [407] OSOWSKI, Szymon | Przygoń | Cały cykl | ||
114 | [0] PABIAŃSKA, Marta | Łódź | |||
115 | [0] PAKUŁA, Marta | Głowno | |||
116 | [408] PAKUŁA, Michał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
117 | [409] PAKUŁA, Włodzimierz | GŁOWNO | Cały cykl | ||
118 | [414] PELESHKO, Roman | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
119 | [0] PIECHURA, Agnieszka | Łódź | |||
120 | [0] PIECHURA, Mariusz | Łódź | |||
121 | [99] PIETRZAK, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
122 | [415] PIETRZAK, Sebastian | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
123 | [101] PIGUŁA, Krzysztof | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
124 | [102] PLICH, Rafał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
125 | [418] PRASAL, Artur | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
126 | [104] RADZISZEWSKI , Wiktor | Piotrkow trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
127 | [421] ROMANOWICZ, Marcin | Swędó | Cały cykl | ||
128 | [0] RUDZIŃSKI, Michał | Łódź | |||
129 | [424] RUTKOWSKI, Konrad | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | ||
130 | [426] RZEŹNICKI, Sławomir | Brzeziny | Cały cykl | ||
131 | [108] SAŁACIAK, Bartłomiej | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
132 | [427] SASINOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
133 | [0] SKUDLARSKI, Michał | Zgierz | |||
134 | [431] SŁOMKA, Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | ||
135 | [0] SMETSKA, Iryna | Łódź | |||
136 | [0] SOLAREK, Mariusz | Łódź | |||
137 | [116] STEMBOROWSKI, Bartłomiej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
138 | [433] STERCZEWSKA, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
139 | [0] STĘPIEŃ, Maciej | Łódź | |||
140 | [436] SZAFRAŃSKI, Rafał | Moszczenica | Cały cykl | ||
141 | [437] SZAŁABSKI, Marek | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
142 | [0] SZAŁKUCKA, Karolina | Łódź | |||
143 | [0] SZARF, Tomasz | Rzgów | |||
144 | [0] SZEWCZYK , Łukasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | |||
145 | [438] SZWAJKOWSKI, Przemysław | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
146 | [440] SZYMAŃSKI, Dariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
147 | [118] ŚNIEGOSKA, Sandra | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
148 | [119] ŚNIEGOSKI , Sebastian | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
149 | [0] ŚWIĄTEK, Aleksandra | Łódź | |||
150 | [0] TABOROWSKA , Agnieszka | Łódź | |||
151 | [0] TĘCZAR, Marcin | Łódź | |||
152 | [0] TOKARCZYK, Zbigniew | Tymianka | |||
153 | [120] TRELA, Roman | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
154 | [122] TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł | Rąbień AB | Cały cykl | ||
155 | [123] TRZEWIKOWSKA, Paulina | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
156 | [0] WALCZAK, Krzysztof | Rokiciny-Kolonia | |||
157 | [447] WEDER, Piotr | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
158 | [0] WEJNER, Artur | Łódź | |||
159 | [448] WIECHA, Dominika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
160 | [124] WIECHA, Małgorzata | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
161 | [125] WIECHA, Mariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
162 | [450] WILK- SNOPCZYK, Aleksandra | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
163 | [452] WOJEWODA, Marta | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
164 | [453] WOJTCZAK, Mariusz | Brzeziny | Cały cykl | ||
165 | [455] WÓJCIAK , Ewelina | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | ||
166 | [0] WÓJCIK-URBAŃSKA, Izabella | Łowicz | |||
167 | [0] WYDERKA, Marcin | Aleksandrów Łódzki | |||
168 | [0] WYPYCH, Zbigniew | Aleksandrów Łódzki | |||
169 | [457] ZABŁOCKI, Wojtek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
170 | [0] ZAGÓROWICZ , Justyna | Łódź | |||
171 | [0] ZALEWSKI, Adam | Łódź | |||
172 | [459] ZALEWSKI, Piotr | Ozorków | Cały cykl | ||
173 | [460] ZARYCHTA, Radosław | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
174 | [461] ZBOROWSKI, Leszek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
175 | [466] ZYNER, Sylwia | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
176 | [467] ŻUBRZAK , Jacek | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [402] NOWAK, Natalia | #brodatydzikvelptaszynakruszyna | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [349] JURKIEWICZ, Tadeusz | 9. ŁBOT | Ozorków | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [368] KUŹMIŃSKI , Piotr | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
2 | [432] SŁOMSKA, Aleksandra | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
3 | [444] TOSIK, Witek | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [439] SZYMAŃSKI, Bartłomiej | Accenture Runners Club | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź | ||
2 | [0] WITKOWSKI, Michał | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [57] CHEŁCHOWSKA, Ewa | BRBK - biegli w podatkach/Pszczółkowski Team | Olsztyn | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [110] SPUŁTOWSKA, Joanna | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [111] SPUŁTOWSKI, Adam | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [112] SPUŁTOWSKI, Paweł | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BIŃKOWSKA - BOCIAN, Iwona | Biegamy po lesie | Bełchatów | ||
2 | [0] WROTNIAK, Sylwia | Biegamy po lesie | Belchatow |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SOLA, Aleksandra | Bravehearts Legionowo | Warszawa | ||
2 | [0] WALCZAK, Michał | Bravehearts Legionowo | Legionowo |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PASTWA, Katarzyna | Clariant | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SZYMCZAK , Paweł | Cyklomaniacy | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [322] DUDEK, Dorota Paulina | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [330] GAŁKA, Tomasz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [372] LEWANDOWSKA, Anna | DZIK KOMANDO | łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [397] MOŻEJKO, Dawid | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [434] STĘPIEŃ, Małgorzata | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
6 | [435] STĘPIEŃ, Robert | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
7 | [442] ŚLĄSKI, Bartosz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
8 | [454] WOJTECKI, Piotr | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BIEŃKOWSKI, Michał | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
2 | [0] ŚWIĆ, Miłosz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [465] ZYBERT, Mateusz | Dabex-Bolt | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GAWROŃSKI, Piotr | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | ||
2 | [378] ŁUCHNIAK , Kuba | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [383] MARCINEK, Marta | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [411] PAŁASZEWSKI, Krzysztof | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GRUSZECKI, Łukasz | Dzielna DOM | Piotrków Trybunalski |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [346] JASTRZĄBEK, Agnieszka | EVErRUN | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] ZDUŃCZYK, Paulina | EVErRUN | Łódź | ||
3 | [462] ZIELIŃSKI, Adam | EVErRUN | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [324] DUŁA, Marcin | Euroglas | Niewiadów | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [376] LIS, Jarosław | FoxTeamAleksandrów | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [405] OCIEPA, Radosław | Fujitsu Running Team | Andrespol | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [358] KLIŚ, Wojciech | Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinateina | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [429] SIEWIERA, Łukasz | GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] ŻURAŃSKI, Robert | GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB | Stryków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BIENIEK , Igor | GOKiS Zapolice | Zapolice | ||
2 | [3] BUŁECZKA, Kasia | GOKiS Zapolice | Wojsławice | Cały cykl | |
3 | [0] CHUDY, Kacper | GOKiS Zapolice | Zduńska Wola | ||
4 | [0] KONOPA, Tomasz | GOKiS Zapolice | Zapolice | ||
5 | [16] RESZCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj | GOKiS Zapolice | Ptaszkowice | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DOMAGAŁA, Maciej | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | ||
2 | [62] FIJAŁKOWSKI, Mateusz | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [63] FLORCZAK, Sylwia | KB Heron | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [400] NOWAK, Marcin | KB Heron | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PAWEŁCZYK, Kacper | KS CelIronman SA | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] JON, Piotr | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
2 | [0] KAROLAK, Jolanta | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
3 | [0] KAROLAK, Ryszard | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
4 | [0] MAZURKIEWICZ, Jarosław | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] HUSSEIN, Semir | KS GRUCHA | Parzęczew |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ANDRZEJEWSKI, Jakub | Kobayashi Extreme Team | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [371] LESZCZYŃSKI, Adam | Kontech | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [379] MAJCHER, Elżbieta | LUKS "Boguszyce" | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [9] KAROLCZUK, Aleksandra | LUKS "Boguszyce" / KP LO Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [10] KAROLCZUK, Martyna | LUKS "Boguszyce" / SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [13] LAUREN, Kevin | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [79] LAUREN, Piotr | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [113] STARUS, Małgorzata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Warszawa | Cały cykl | |
4 | [114] STARUS-SZYMCZAK, Lucyna | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [126] WOŹNA, Magdalena | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Brójce | Cały cykl | |
6 | [463] ZIENCZYK, Beata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [362] KOWALCZYK , Ilona | Mamy-Biegamy | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [384] MARCJANEK, Piort | Mocarne Dziki | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GROCHALEWSKA, Agnieszka | Mordeczki | Łódź | ||
2 | [0] ZAMBRZYCKI, Jakub | Mordeczki | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [458] ZAINCIKOVSKAIA-WÓJCIK , Inna | Nie mam pomysłu | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] OWCZAREK, Beata | O CO BIEGA | JADWININ | ||
2 | [0] OWCZAREK, Paweł | O CO BIEGA | JADWININ |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PASTWA, Maciej | Oh!Zuza | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [399] NIEWIADOMSKI, Michał | Olej Running Team | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] WÓJCIK, Łukasz | Olej Running Team / Celironman | Pabianice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PIECZYKOLAN, Kamil | Olimpijska Akademia Biegania Piotr Kędzia | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SZELEST, Dariusz | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | WIŚNIOWA GÓRA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SKRĘTA, Krzysztof | ParkRun Skierniewice | Mokra Lewa |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CICHOCKI, Tomasz | Peleton | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [342] ISKRA, Arkadiusz | Port Lotniczy Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [100] PIETRZAK, Marcin | Powstaniec Dobra | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] JAWORSKA, Magdalena | PsychoRuns | Łódź | ||
2 | [0] JURKOWSKI, Adrian | PsychoRuns | Łódź | ||
3 | [0] PIETRANEK, Artur | PsychoRuns | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [103] POLIT, Ernest | R-TEAM Łowicz | Domaniewice | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [93] MOSIŃSKI , Robert | R. S Team | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [52] BENDINGER, Krystian | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] BENDINGER, Krzysztof | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | ||
3 | [0] BRYL, Krzysztof | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Kutno | ||
4 | [60] DUDZIŃSKI, Piotr | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [0] FRĄCZYK, Szymon | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | ||
6 | [0] JĘDRZEJCZAK, Mateisz | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łask | ||
7 | [0] MAZERANT, Karolina | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | ||
8 | [127] WÓJCIK, Marcin | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
9 | [0] ZDZIARSKI, Marcin | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Kutno |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [311] BUŁECZKA, Paweł | Rajsport Active | Zduńska Wola | Cały cykl | |
2 | [85] MACIEJEWSKI, Filip | Rajsport Active | Justynów | Cały cykl | |
3 | [0] MACIEJEWSKI, Łukasz | Rajsport Active | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CHOJNACKI , Szymon | Ranelagh Harriers | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [316] DĄBROWSKI, Filip | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
2 | [64] FORYŚ, Agnieszka | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [0] KWIESIELEWICZ, Grzegorz | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Łódź | ||
4 | [105] RĘBACZ, Piotr | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
5 | [449] WIKTOROWSKA, Anna | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Gałków Duży | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [51] BARBURSKI, Adam | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | ZGIERZ | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] BARBURSKI, Marcin | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] FIOŁNA, Robert | Rookies | Pabianice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] AMBROZIAK, Sebastian | Rossmann | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [128] WYTYKOWSKA , Joanna | Rysie | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [336] GRABARZ, Przemysław | SII RUNNING TEAM | Pabianice | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] RYDZ, Michał | SII RUNNING TEAM | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BLIŹNIEWSKA, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | ||
2 | [0] BLIŹNIEWSKI, Marek | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | ||
3 | [308] BŁASZCZYK, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
4 | [55] BORKOWSKA, Paulina | SNG WILD DUCKS | Biała | Cały cykl | |
5 | [58] CIUPA, Marcin | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
6 | [314] CZAPNIK, Krzysztof | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
7 | [315] DĄBROWSKA, Ewelina | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
8 | [323] DUDEK, Mirosław | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
9 | [8] GOLIS, Maksymilian | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
10 | [65] GOLIS, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGIERZ | Cały cykl | |
11 | [66] HAJDUK, Małgorzata | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
12 | [341] HERTEL, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
13 | [347] JAŹWIECKI, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Lodz | Cały cykl | |
14 | [350] KACPRZAK, Bogumiła | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
15 | [0] KAŃSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | łódź | ||
16 | [359] KŁOS, Anna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
17 | [385] MARCZYŃSKI, Paweł | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
18 | [89] MATUSIAK, Mateusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
19 | [410] PALMOWSKA, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
20 | [413] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
21 | [420] RATAJCZYK, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
22 | [422] ROŻNIATA, Andrzej | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
23 | [423] ROŻNIATA, Iwona | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
24 | [0] STODULNY, Rafał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | ||
25 | [456] WRÓBLEWSKI , Wojciech | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
26 | [129] ZBOROWSKA , Ewa | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [325] DZIEWANOWSKI, Łukasz | SP162 Łódź | Starowa Góra | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [107] RZEPKOWSKI, Macin | STEFAN RUN-TEM | BABICE | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [321] DOMAŃSKI , Maciej | STG-Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [340] GWARNY, Jarosław | STG-Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [0] KRZEMINSKI, Tomasz | STG-Łódź | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [446] WALCZUK, Marcin | Sieradzbiega.pl | Brzeźnio | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KASPERCZAK, Michał | Solar Running Team | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KOZŁOWSKA, Magdalena | Sportera OCR | Łódź | ||
2 | [0] KOZŁOWSKI, Radosław | Sportera OCR | Łódź | ||
3 | [412] PAWLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna | Sportera OCR | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [443] ŚLĘCZKOWSKI, Błażej | Sportera OCR | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [304] BALEJA-KRZYŻANOWSKA, Ewa | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
2 | [365] KRZYŻANOWSKI, Jarosław | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
3 | [366] KURMAN, Jacek | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
4 | [367] KURMAN, Marzena | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
5 | [404] NOWAK, Tomasz | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] OSTROWSKA, Dorota | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | Łowicz | ||
2 | [451] WOJDA, Zbigniew | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | Łowicz | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [121] TRZCINKA, Michał | Super TEAM | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [300] ANDRZEJEWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK, Edyta | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódx | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] MENDRZYCKI, Szymon | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [364] KRZYSZTOFIK, Kacper | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
2 | [428] SIDORKO, Tomasz | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [373] LEWIAK, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [406] OLEKSIEWICZ, Maurycy | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [115] STAWSKI, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [117] SYKUŁA, Rafał | Truck Bulls | Guzew | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [338] GRYZIO, Łukasz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | PABIANICE | Cały cykl | |
2 | [416] PŁÓCIENNIK, Krzysztof | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [4] CIUPA, Janek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [318] DEREDOS, Bruno | UKS Orientuś | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
3 | [5] DOREŃ, Wiktoria | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [12] KULESZA, Igor | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [369] LEDZION, Grzegorz | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
6 | [14] LEDZION, Piotr | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
7 | [96] NIKITCZENKO, Natasza | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
8 | [98] PASZYŃSKI, Józef | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
9 | [417] PODZIŃSKI, Edward | UKS Orientuś | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
10 | [425] RZEŃCA, Piotrek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
11 | [0] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | ||
12 | [0] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | ||
13 | [464] ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
14 | [0] ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław | UKS Orientuś | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BARTOS, Zbigniew | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Andrespol | ||
2 | [0] CHMIELECKI, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | ||
3 | [0] FASTYN, Katarzyna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | ||
4 | [328] FORTUNIAK, Weronika | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [6] GIELEC , Julia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
6 | [7] GIELEC , Zuzanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
7 | [11] KOMOROWSKA, Marta | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
8 | [15] MAGDZIARZ - DYŁO , Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
9 | [97] NOWAK, Magdalena | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
10 | [401] NOWAK, Michał | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
11 | [403] NOWAK, Paweł | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
12 | [106] RZEŃCA, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
13 | [17] RZEŃCA, Tomasz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
14 | [430] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
15 | [18] WIŚNIEWSKA, Hana | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [312] CIACH-FLIGIEL, Aleksandra | VEOLIA | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [301] ANTCZAK, Borys | WATAHA | Zgierz | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [67] HERMANOWICZ , Izabela | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] MAKOWSKA, Anna | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [375] LIS, Adam | Wierzejskie morsy | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [377] LUTOMIRSKA, Blanka | XXV LO | Łódż | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DANKIEWICZ, Barbara | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | Łowicz | ||
2 | [0] GOŁĘBIOWSKI, Krzysztof | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KARASIŃSKI, Filip | Zespół Afektywny-Biegowy | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
2 | [0] KARASIŃSKI, Grzegorz | Zespół Afektywny-Biegowy | Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] WÓJCIK, Patryk | atlas running team | Łódź (Łódź-Polesie) |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [109] SMARZEK, Tomasz | mBank | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [305] BĄBOL, Justyna | wkurw_team | Wola Moszczenicka | Cały cykl | |
2 | [398] NIEDZIELA, Jakub | wkurw_team | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [441] SZYMBORSKI, Marek | www.DzieciakPLUS.pl | Łask | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [419] PRYKOWSKI, Tomasz | xRunners | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DEMONTOWICZ, Jarosław | Łódź Kocha Sport | łódź | ||
2 | [345] JANIAK, Norbert | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [72] KOCIAK, Anna | Łódź Kocha Sport | Dębniak | Cały cykl | |
4 | [0] KRUPIŃSKA, Karolina | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | ||
5 | [0] KULIŃSKI, Robert | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | ||
6 | [78] KURZAWA, Paweł | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
7 | [87] MAĆKOWIAK, Paulina | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
8 | [0] ZALASA, Wojciech | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | ||
9 | [0] ZIMON, Marcin | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [445] URBAŃSKA, Marta | Łódź Kocha Sport/ GOŚŁódź | Łódź | Cały cykl |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 500m | 247 | 68 | 179 | 247 | 0 | 80 |
6000m - Z psem | 16 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
6600m | 138 | 55 | 83 | 134 | 4 | 58 |
Razem | 401 | 130 | 271 | 397 | 4 | 138 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniorki | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Juniorki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juniorzy | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 8 |
Juniorzy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OPEN | 16 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
OPEN Kobiety | 46 | 46 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 19 |
OPEN Kobiety | 68 | 68 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 20 |
OPEN Mężczyźni | 66 | 0 | 66 | 65 | 1 | 30 |
OPEN Mężczyźni | 179 | 0 | 179 | 179 | 0 | 60 |
Razem | 401 | 130 | 271 | 397 | 4 | 138 |