Łódzkie Biegi Górskie 2019/2020 - R3 - Zgłoszenia
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
# | Dystans/Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ADAMCZEWSKI , Łukasz | LA trener | Łódź | ||
2 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] AMBROZIAK, Sebastian | ROSSMANN | Łódź | ||
3 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [50] AMRANI, Anna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
4 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [300] ANDRZEJEWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK, Edyta | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódx | Cały cykl | |
5 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [301] ANTCZAK, Borys | WATAHA | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
6 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [302] ANTCZAK, Maciej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
7 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [303] AUGUSTOWSKA , Monika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
8 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [304] BALEJA-KRZYŻANOWSKA, Ewa | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
9 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [51] BARBURSKI, Adam | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | ZGIERZ | Cały cykl | |
10 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] BARTELA , Edyta | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
11 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [305] BĄBOL, Justyna | wkurw_team | Wola Moszczenicka | Cały cykl | |
12 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [306] BEDYK, Maciej | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
13 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [52] BENDINGER, Krystian | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
14 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [53] BENDINGER, Krzysztof | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | ||
15 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [1] BIENIEK , Igor | GOKiS Zapolice | Zapolce | ||
16 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [307] BIEŃKOWSKI, Michał | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
17 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] BLIŹNIEWSKA, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | ||
18 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] BLIŹNIEWSKI, Marek | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | ||
19 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [308] BŁASZCZYK, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
20 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [309] BOGDAŃSKI, Marcin | Sieradz | Cały cykl | ||
21 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] BOGUSIAK, Radosław | 601337987 | Łódź | Zapłać | |
22 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [54] BORKOWSKA, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
23 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [55] BORKOWSKA, Paulina | SNG WILD DUCKS | Biała | Cały cykl | |
24 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [2] BOROWIECKI, Filip | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
25 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [310] BREJNAK, Ryszard | Żakowice | Cały cykl | ||
26 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] BREWIŃSKI , Sylwester | Władysławow Bielawski | |||
27 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] BRYSZEWSKA, Patrycja | Accenture Runners Club | Łódź | ||
28 | 6600m/Juniorki | [3] BUŁECZKA, Kasia | GOKiS Zapolice | Wojsławice | Cały cykl | |
29 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [56] CASCARINO, Kazimierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
30 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [57] CHEŁCHOWSKA, Ewa | BRBK - biegli w podatkach/Pszczółkowski Team | Olsztyn | Cały cykl | |
31 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] CHOJNACKI , Szymon | Ranelagh Harriers | Łódź | ||
32 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [312] CIACH-FLIGIEL, Aleksandra | VEOLIA | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
33 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] CICHOCKI, Tomasz | Peleton | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ||
34 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [313] CIELECKI, Wojciech | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
35 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] CIENIUSZEK, Izabella | M.I.L.A | Pruszków | ||
36 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [4] CIUPA, Janek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
37 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [58] CIUPA, Marcin | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
38 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [314] CZAPNIK, Krzysztof | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
39 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [59] CZEKAJ, Rafał | ŁOWICZ | Cały cykl | ||
40 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [315] DĄBROWSKA, Ewelina | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
41 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [316] DĄBROWSKI, Filip | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
42 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [317] DĄBROWSKI, Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
43 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [318] DEREDOS, Bruno | UKS Orientuś | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
44 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [319] DĘBSKI, Marcin | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
45 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [320] DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA , Marta | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
46 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] DOMAŃSKA, Magdalena | Łódź | |||
47 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [321] DOMAŃSKI , Maciej | STG-Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
48 | 6600m/Juniorki | [5] DOREŃ, Wiktoria | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
49 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [322] DUDEK, Dorota Paulina | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
50 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [323] DUDEK, Mirosław | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
51 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [60] DUDZIŃSKI, Piotr | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
52 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [324] DUŁA, Marcin | Euroglas | Niewiadów | Cały cykl | |
53 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] DWOJAK, Katarzyna | Łódź | |||
54 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] DYBOWSKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | |||
55 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [61] DYCHTO, Jolanta | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
56 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [325] DZIEWANOWSKI, Łukasz | SP162 Łódź | Starowa Góra | Cały cykl | |
57 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] FAJFER, Arkadiusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Poddębice | ||
58 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] FASTYN, Katarzyna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | ||
59 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [326] FASTYN, Paulina | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Cały cykl | ||
60 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [327] FĄFARA, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
61 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [62] FIJAŁKOWSKI, Mateusz | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
62 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] FIOŁNA, Robert | Rookies | Pabianice | ||
63 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [63] FLORCZAK, Sylwia | KB Heron | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
64 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [328] FORTUNIAK, Weronika | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
65 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [64] FORYŚ, Agnieszka | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
66 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] FRĄCZYK, Szymon | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | ||
67 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] FRĄK, Wojciech | Łódź | |||
68 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [329] FREMEL, Anna | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
69 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] GADUŁKA, Piotr | Srock | |||
70 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [330] GAŁKA, Tomasz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
71 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [331] GĘBICKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
72 | 6600m/Juniorki | [6] GIELEC , Julia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
73 | 6600m/Juniorki | [7] GIELEC , Zuzanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
74 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [332] GIŻEWSKI , Grzegorz | Głowno | Cały cykl | ||
75 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [333] GŁOWACKI, Stanisław | Wola Moszczenicka | Cały cykl | ||
76 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [334] GŁUSZCZ, Marcin | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
77 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [335] GOGOLEWSKA, Daria | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
78 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [8] GOLIS, Maksymilian | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
79 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [65] GOLIS, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGIERZ | Cały cykl | |
80 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] GOŁĘBIOWSKI, Krzysztof | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | Łódź | ||
81 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] GORTAT, Agnieszka | Lodz | |||
82 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [336] GRABARZ, Przemysław | SII RUNNING TEAM | Pabianice | Cały cykl | |
83 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [337] GRACZ, Mikołaj | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
84 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] GRUSZECKI, Łukasz | Dzielna DOM | Piotrków Trybunalski | ||
85 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] GRUZDOWSKA, Marta | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | ||
86 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [338] GRYZIO, Łukasz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | PABIANICE | Cały cykl | |
87 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [339] GRZYWALA, Tomasz | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
88 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [340] GWARNY, Jarosław | STG-Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
89 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [66] HAJDUK, Małgorzata | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
90 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [67] HERMANOWICZ , Izabela | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
91 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [341] HERTEL, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
92 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] HUSSEIN, Semir | KS GRUCHA | Parzęczew | ||
93 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] IMIŃSKI, Cezary | Zgierz | |||
94 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [342] ISKRA, Arkadiusz | Port Lotniczy Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
95 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [68] JABŁOŃSKA, Joanna | Cały cykl | |||
96 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [69] JABŁOŃSKI, Łukasz | Cały cykl | |||
97 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [343] JACHNA-SAWICKA, Katarzyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
98 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] JAGODZIŃSKI, Hubert | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
99 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [344] JANCZURA-SOBCZAK , Monika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
100 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [345] JANIAK, Norbert | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
101 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] JANICKI , Łukasz | Łódź | |||
102 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [346] JASTRZĄBEK, Agnieszka | EVErRUN | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
103 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] JAWORSKA, Magdalena | PsychoRuns | Łódź | ||
104 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [347] JAŹWIECKI, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Lodz | Cały cykl | |
105 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [565] JĘCEK, Maciej | cały cykl | |||
106 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] JON, Piotr | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
107 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [348] JÓZEFOWICZ, Sebastian | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
108 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] JURECZKO, Agnieszka | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
109 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [349] JURKIEWICZ, Tadeusz | 9. ŁBOT | Ozorków | Cały cykl | |
110 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] JURKOWSKI, Adrian | Łódź | |||
111 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [70] KABZIŃSKA, Beata | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
112 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [350] KACPRZAK, Bogumiła | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
113 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [351] KACPRZAK, Marcin | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
114 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [352] KACZMAREK, Łukasz | Czarnocin | Cały cykl | ||
115 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [353] KALINOWSKI, Janusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
116 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [71] KAMIŃSKI , Mariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
117 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [354] KANICKI, Łukasz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
118 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KAŃSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | łódź | ||
119 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [355] KAPUŚCIŃSKI, Michał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
120 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KARASIŃSKI, Grzegorz | Zespół Afektywny-Biegowy | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
121 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [356] KARDACKA, Anna | Sieradz | Cały cykl | ||
122 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KARKOCHA, Mirosław | Tico | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
123 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] KAROLAK, Jolanta | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
124 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KAROLAK , Ryszard | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
125 | 6600m/Juniorki | [9] KAROLCZUK, Aleksandra | LUKS "Boguszyce" / KP LO Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | |
126 | 6600m/Juniorki | [10] KAROLCZUK, Martyna | LUKS "Boguszyce" / SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | |
127 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [0] KARWAT, Dawid | Rawa Mazowiecka | |||
128 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KASPERCZAK, Michal | Łódź | |||
129 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [357] KĘPIŃSKA, Anna | Burzenin | Cały cykl | ||
130 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] KLONOWSKA, Elżbieta | Atlas Running Team | Ksawerów | ||
131 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KLONOWSKI, Michał | Atlas Running Team | Rzgów | ||
132 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [359] KŁOS, Anna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
133 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [72] KOCIAK, Anna | Łódź Kocha Sport | Dębniak | Cały cykl | |
134 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [360] KOCIĘBA, Łukasz | Rzeczków | Cały cykl | ||
135 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [73] KOCIOŁEK, Kamila | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
136 | 6600m/Juniorki | [11] KOMOROWSKA, Marta | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
137 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [361] KONKA, Tomasz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
138 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [74] KOT, Katarzyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
139 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KOTYNIA, Krzysztof | Brzeziny | |||
140 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [362] KOWALCZYK , Ilona | Mamy-Biegamy | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
141 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KOWALCZYK, Tomasz | ||||
142 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [363] KOWALSKA, Agata | Stryków | Cały cykl | ||
143 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KOWALSKI, Marcin | Łódź | |||
144 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [75] KOZA, Piotr | Łowicz | Cały cykl | ||
145 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KOZAK, Maciej | Łódź | |||
146 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] KOZŁOWSKA, Magdalena | Sportera OCR | Łódź | ||
147 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KOZŁOWSKI, Radosław | Sportera OCR | Łódź | ||
148 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [76] KRAWCZYK, Elżbieta | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
149 | 6600m/Juniorki | [0] KREMPIŃSKA , Julia | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | ||
150 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KRYCH, Robert | Łódź | |||
151 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KRZEMIŃSKI, Tomasz | STG-Łódź | Łódź | ||
152 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [364] KRZYSZTOFIK, Kacper | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
153 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [365] KRZYŻANOWSKI, Jarosław | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
154 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [77] KUCZKOWSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
155 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź | ||
156 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [366] KURMAN, Jacek | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
157 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [367] KURMAN, Marzena | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
158 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [78] KURZAWA, Paweł | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
159 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [368] KUŹMIŃSKI , Piotr | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
160 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] KWIESIELEWICZ, Grzegorz | Łódź | |||
161 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] LATOCHA, Magdalena | Tico | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
162 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [13] LAUREN, Kevin | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
163 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [79] LAUREN, Piotr | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
164 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] LECHAŃSKI, Łukasz | Łódź | |||
165 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [370] LEDZION, Zbigniew | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
166 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [80] LENCZEWSKA-MACIAG, Dorota | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
167 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [371] LESZCZYŃSKI, Adam | Kontech | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
168 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [372] LEWANDOWSKA, Anna | DZIK KOMANDO | łódź | Cały cykl | |
169 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [81] LEWANDOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
170 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [373] LEWIAK, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
171 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [374] LIPSKI, Krzysztof | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
172 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [375] LIS, Adam | Wierzejskie morsy | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
173 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [376] LIS, Jarosław | FoxTeamAleksandrów | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
174 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [82] LIS, Michał | Dobra | Cały cykl | ||
175 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] LISIŃSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | |||
176 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] LISKE, Dorota | Łódź | |||
177 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [377] LUTOMIRSKA, Blanka | XXV LO | Łódż | Cały cykl | |
178 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ŁĄCZYŃSKI, Adam | KS Alaska Łódź | Łódź | ||
179 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [83] ŁOCHOWSKA, Barbara | Konstantynów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
180 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [84] ŁOCHOWSKI, Mariusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
181 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [378] ŁUCHNIAK , Kuba | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
182 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ŁUKOMSKI, Maciej | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódź | ||
183 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [86] MAC-MARCJANEK, Katarzyna | Cały cykl | |||
184 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] MACIEJEWSKA, Katarzyna | ŁÓDŹ | |||
185 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [85] MACIEJEWSKI, Filip | Rajsport Active | Justynów | Cały cykl | |
186 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [87] MAĆKOWIAK, Paulina | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
187 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [15] MAGDZIARZ - DYŁO , Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
188 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [379] MAJCHER, Elżbieta | LUKS "Boguszyce" | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | |
189 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [380] MAJOS, Adam | Żeromin | Cały cykl | ||
190 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] MAKOWSKA, Anna | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | ||
191 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [0] MALCZEWSKI, Daniel | Rąbień | |||
192 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] MALCZEWSKI, Tomasz | Rąbień | |||
193 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [88] MALINOWSKI, Dawid | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
194 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [381] MAŁOLEPSZY, Zdzisław | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
195 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [382] MANIKOWSKI, Kuba | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
196 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [383] MARCINEK, Marta | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
197 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [384] MARCJANEK, Piort | Mocarne Dziki | Cały cykl | ||
198 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [385] MARCZYŃSKI, Paweł | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
199 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [386] MAŚLANA , Katarzyna | Gostynin | Cały cykl | ||
200 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [387] MAŚLANY, Dominik | Gostynin | Cały cykl | ||
201 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [388] MATUSIAK, Anna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
202 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [389] MATUSIAK, Arkadiusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
203 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [89] MATUSIAK, Mateusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
204 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [90] MAZERANT, Karolina | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | ||
205 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] MAZGAJ, Bartłomiej | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ||
206 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [91] MAZUR, Marzena | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
207 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] MAZURKIEWICZ, Jarosław | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
208 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [390] MENES, Grzegorz | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
209 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [391] MERK, Mariusz | Sulejów | Cały cykl | ||
210 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] MĘCIKIEWICZ, Karolina | Tymianka | |||
211 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] MICHALAK, Jacek | JOHN MARTEN'S CREW | Paczkomat | Zapłać | |
212 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [392] MIELCZAREK, Michał | Babice | Cały cykl | ||
213 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [393] MIKOŁAJCZYK, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
214 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] MIKOŁAJCZYK, Paweł | ROSSMANN | Łódź | ||
215 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [394] MIKULSKI, Mateusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
216 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [92] MILANCEJ, Małgorzata | Cały cykl | |||
217 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [395] MISIURA, Adam | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
218 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [0] MŁYNARCZYK, Maksymilian | Łódź | Zapłać | ||
219 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [396] MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
220 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] MŁYNARCZYK, Urszula | Łódź | Zapłać | ||
221 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] MODZELEWSKI, Maciej | Łowicz | |||
222 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [93] MOSIŃSKI , Robert | R. S Team | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
223 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [397] MOŻEJKO, Dawid | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
224 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] MROZIŃSKA, Renata | Aleksnadrów Łódzki | |||
225 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] MROZIŃSKI , Albert | Aleksnadrów Łódzki | |||
226 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [94] MUNDZIA, Marta | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
227 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [398] NIEDZIELA, Jakub | wkurw_team | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | |
228 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [399] NIEWIADOMSKI, Michał | Olej Running Team | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
229 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [95] NIEWINNY, Rafał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
230 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [96] NIKITCZENKO, Natasza | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
231 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [400] NOWAK, Marcin | KB Heron | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
232 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [402] NOWAK, Natalia | #brodatydzikvelptaszynakruszyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
233 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [404] NOWAK, Tomasz | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
234 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [405] OCIEPA, Radosław | Fujitsu Running Team | Andrespol | Cały cykl | |
235 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [406] OLEKSIEWICZ, Maurycy | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
236 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [407] OSOWSKI, Szymon | Przygoń | Cały cykl | ||
237 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] OSTROWSKA , Dorota | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | Łowicz | ||
238 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] PAKUŁA, Marta | GŁOWNO | |||
239 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [408] PAKUŁA, Michał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
240 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [409] PAKUŁA, Włodzimierz | GŁOWNO | Cały cykl | ||
241 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [410] PALMOWSKA, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
242 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [411] PAŁASZEWSKI, Krzysztof | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
243 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] PASEK, Kamil | Wieliczka | |||
244 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [412] PAWLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna | Sportera OCR | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
245 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [413] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
246 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [414] PELESHKO, Roman | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
247 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] PIETRANEK, Artur | PsychoRuns | Łódź | ||
248 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [99] PIETRZAK, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
249 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [100] PIETRZAK, Marcin | Powstaniec Dobra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
250 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [415] PIETRZAK, Sebastian | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
251 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [101] PIGUŁA, Krzysztof | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
252 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [102] PLICH, Rafał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
253 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [416] PŁÓCIENNIK, Krzysztof | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | Cały cykl | |
254 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [417] PODZIŃSKI, Edward | UKS Orientuś | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
255 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [103] POLIT, Ernest | R-TEAM Łowicz | Domaniewice | Cały cykl | |
256 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [418] PRASAL, Artur | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
257 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [419] PRYKOWSKI, Tomasz | xRunners | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
258 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [104] RADZISZEWSKI , Wiktor | Piotrkow trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
259 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [420] RATAJCZYK, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
260 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [16] RESZCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj | GOKiS Zapolice | Ptaszkowice | Cały cykl | |
261 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [105] RĘBACZ, Piotr | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
262 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [421] ROMANOWICZ, Marcin | Swędó | Cały cykl | ||
263 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ROSA, Dariusz | Jamno | |||
264 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [422] ROŻNIATA, Andrzej | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
265 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [423] ROŻNIATA, Iwona | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
266 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [424] RUTKOWSKI, Konrad | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | ||
267 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] RYDZ, Michał | SII RUNNING TEAM | Łódź | ||
268 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [106] RZEŃCA, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
269 | 10 500m/Juniorzy | [425] RZEŃCA, Piotrek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | ||
270 | 6600m/Juniorzy | [17] RZEŃCA, Tomasz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
271 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [107] RZEPKOWSKI, Macin | STEFAN RUN-TEM | BABICE | Cały cykl | |
272 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [426] RZEŹNICKI, Sławomir | Brzeziny | Cały cykl | ||
273 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [108] SAŁACIAK, Bartłomiej | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
274 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [427] SASINOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
275 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [428] SIDORKO, Tomasz | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
276 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [429] SIEWIERA, Łukasz | GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
277 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] SKUDLARSKI, Michał | Zgierz | |||
278 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [430] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
279 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [431] SŁOMKA, Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | ||
280 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [432] SŁOMSKA, Aleksandra | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
281 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [109] SMARZEK, Tomasz | mBank | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
282 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] SMETSKA, Iryna | Łódź | Zapłać | ||
283 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] SOŁTYSIAK, Marta | Łódź | |||
284 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [110] SPUŁTOWSKA, Joanna | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
285 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [111] SPUŁTOWSKI, Adam | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
286 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [112] SPUŁTOWSKI, Paweł | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
287 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] STACHURSKA, Marta | Łódź | |||
288 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [113] STARUS, Małgorzata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Warszawa | Cały cykl | |
289 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [114] STARUS-SZYMCZAK, Lucyna | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
290 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [115] STAWSKI, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
291 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [116] STEMBOROWSKI, Bartłomiej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
292 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [433] STERCZEWSKA, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
293 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [434] STĘPIEŃ, Małgorzata | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
294 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [435] STĘPIEŃ, Robert | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
295 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] STODULNY , Rafał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | ||
296 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] SUT, Iwona | Ģłowno | |||
297 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [117] SYKUŁA, Rafał | Truck Bulls | Guzew | Cały cykl | |
298 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [436] SZAFRAŃSKI, Rafał | Moszczenica | Cały cykl | ||
299 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [437] SZAŁABSKI, Marek | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
300 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] SZELEST, Dariusz | WIŚNIOWA GÓRA | |||
301 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] SZTRANEK, Iwona | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | ||
302 | 10 500m/Juniorzy | [0] SZTRANEK, Jan | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | ||
303 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] SZTRANEK, Paweł | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | ||
304 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [438] SZWAJKOWSKI, Przemysław | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
305 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [439] SZYMAŃSKI, Bartłomiej | Accenture Runners Club | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
306 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [440] SZYMAŃSKI, Dariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
307 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] SZYMAŃSKI, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | ||
308 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [441] SZYMBORSKI, Marek | www.DzieciakPLUS.pl | Łask | Cały cykl | |
309 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [442] ŚLĄSKI, Bartosz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
310 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [443] ŚLĘCZKOWSKI, Błażej | Sportera OCR | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
311 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ŚNIADY, Piotr | Łódź | |||
312 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [118] ŚNIEGOSKA, Sandra | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
313 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [119] ŚNIEGOSKI , Sebastian | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
314 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] TABOROWSKA , Agnieszka | Łódź | |||
315 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] TOKARCZYK, Zbigniew | Tymianka | |||
316 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] TOMICKI, Krzysztof | ||||
317 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [444] TOSIK, Witek | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
318 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [120] TRELA, Roman | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
319 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [121] TRZCINKA, Michał | Super TEAM | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
320 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [122] TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł | Rąbień AB | Cały cykl | ||
321 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [123] TRZEWIKOWSKA, Paulina | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
322 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [445] URBAŃSKA, Marta | Łódź Kocha Sport/ GOŚŁódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
323 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [446] WALCZUK, Marcin | Sieradzbiega.pl | Brzeźnio | Cały cykl | |
324 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WAWRZYNIAK, Jarosław | Aleksandrów łódzki | |||
325 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [447] WEDER, Piotr | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
326 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WEGNER, Patryk | Łódź | |||
327 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [448] WIECHA, Dominika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
328 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [124] WIECHA, Małgorzata | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
329 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [125] WIECHA, Mariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
330 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [449] WIKTOROWSKA, Anna | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Gałków Duży | Cały cykl | |
331 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [450] WILK- SNOPCZYK, Aleksandra | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
332 | 6600m/Juniorki | [18] WIŚNIEWSKA, Hana | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
333 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WIŚNIEWSKI, Marek | Sieradz | |||
334 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WITKOWSKI, Michał | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź | ||
335 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [451] WOJDA, Zbigniew | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
336 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [452] WOJEWODA, Marta | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
337 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [453] WOJTCZAK, Mariusz | Brzeziny | Cały cykl | ||
338 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [454] WOJTECKI, Piotr | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
339 | 6600m/OPEN Kobiety | [126] WOŹNA, Magdalena | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Brójce | Cały cykl | |
340 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [455] WÓJCIAK , Ewelina | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | ||
341 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [127] WÓJCIK, Marcin | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
342 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [456] WRÓBLEWSKI , Wojciech | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
343 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WYDERKA, Marcin | Aleksandrów Łódzki | |||
344 | 6600m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] WYPYCH, Zbigniew | Aleksandrów Łódzki | |||
345 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [128] WYTYKOWSKA , Joanna | Rysie | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
346 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [457] ZABŁOCKI, Wojtek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
347 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [458] ZAINCIKOVSKAIA-WÓJCIK , Inna | Nie mam pomysłu | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
348 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ZALASA, Wojciech | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | ||
349 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [459] ZALEWSKI, Piotr | Ozorków | Cały cykl | ||
350 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [460] ZARYCHTA, Radosław | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
351 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ZARZYCKI, Andrzej | ZGIERZ | |||
352 | 6000m - Z psem/OPEN | [129] ZBOROWSKA , Ewa | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
353 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [461] ZBOROWSKI, Leszek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
354 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [0] ZDUŃCZYK , Paulina | EVErRUN | Łódź | ||
355 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [462] ZIELIŃSKI, Adam | EVErRUN | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
356 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [463] ZIENCZYK, Beata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
357 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [464] ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
358 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [465] ZYBERT, Mateusz | Dabex-Bolt | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
359 | 10 500m/OPEN Kobiety | [466] ZYNER, Sylwia | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
360 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [467] ŻUBRZAK , Jacek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
361 | 10 500m/OPEN Mężczyźni | [0] ŻURAŃSKI, Robert | GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB | Stryków |
6600m / Juniorki
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [3] BUŁECZKA, Kasia | GOKiS Zapolice | Wojsławice | Cały cykl | |
2 | [5] DOREŃ, Wiktoria | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [6] GIELEC , Julia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [7] GIELEC , Zuzanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [9] KAROLCZUK, Aleksandra | LUKS "Boguszyce" / KP LO Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | |
6 | [10] KAROLCZUK, Martyna | LUKS "Boguszyce" / SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | |
7 | [11] KOMOROWSKA, Marta | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
8 | [0] KREMPIŃSKA , Julia | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | ||
9 | [18] WIŚNIEWSKA, Hana | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl |
10 500m / Juniorki
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|
6600m / Juniorzy
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1] BIENIEK , Igor | GOKiS Zapolice | Zapolce | ||
2 | [2] BOROWIECKI, Filip | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
3 | [4] CIUPA, Janek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [8] GOLIS, Maksymilian | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
5 | [0] KARWAT, Dawid | Rawa Mazowiecka | |||
6 | [13] LAUREN, Kevin | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
7 | [15] MAGDZIARZ - DYŁO , Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
8 | [0] MALCZEWSKI, Daniel | Rąbień | |||
9 | [0] MŁYNARCZYK, Maksymilian | Łódź | |||
10 | [16] RESZCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj | GOKiS Zapolice | Ptaszkowice | Cały cykl | |
11 | [17] RZEŃCA, Tomasz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl |
10 500m / Juniorzy
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [425] RZEŃCA, Piotrek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | ||
2 | [0] SZTRANEK, Jan | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice |
6000m - Z psem / OPEN
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [50] AMRANI, Anna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
2 | [55] BORKOWSKA, Paulina | SNG WILD DUCKS | Biała | Cały cykl | |
3 | [56] CASCARINO, Kazimierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
4 | [58] CIUPA, Marcin | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [64] FORYŚ, Agnieszka | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
6 | [80] LENCZEWSKA-MACIAG, Dorota | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
7 | [85] MACIEJEWSKI, Filip | Rajsport Active | Justynów | Cały cykl | |
8 | [89] MATUSIAK, Mateusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
9 | [102] PLICH, Rafał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
10 | [109] SMARZEK, Tomasz | mBank | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
11 | [110] SPUŁTOWSKA, Joanna | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
12 | [111] SPUŁTOWSKI, Adam | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
13 | [112] SPUŁTOWSKI, Paweł | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
14 | [121] TRZCINKA, Michał | Super TEAM | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
15 | [128] WYTYKOWSKA , Joanna | Rysie | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
16 | [129] ZBOROWSKA , Ewa | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl |
6600m / OPEN Kobiety
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [54] BORKOWSKA, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
2 | [57] CHEŁCHOWSKA, Ewa | BRBK - biegli w podatkach/Pszczółkowski Team | Olsztyn | Cały cykl | |
3 | [61] DYCHTO, Jolanta | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
4 | [0] FASTYN, Katarzyna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | ||
5 | [63] FLORCZAK, Sylwia | KB Heron | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
6 | [0] GORTAT, Agnieszka | Lodz | |||
7 | [0] GRUZDOWSKA, Marta | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | ||
8 | [66] HAJDUK, Małgorzata | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
9 | [67] HERMANOWICZ , Izabela | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
10 | [68] JABŁOŃSKA, Joanna | Cały cykl | |||
11 | [0] JAWORSKA, Magdalena | PsychoRuns | Łódź | ||
12 | [70] KABZIŃSKA, Beata | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
13 | [0] KAROLAK, Jolanta | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
14 | [72] KOCIAK, Anna | Łódź Kocha Sport | Dębniak | Cały cykl | |
15 | [73] KOCIOŁEK, Kamila | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
16 | [74] KOT, Katarzyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
17 | [76] KRAWCZYK, Elżbieta | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
18 | [0] LATOCHA, Magdalena | Tico | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
19 | [83] ŁOCHOWSKA, Barbara | Konstantynów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
20 | [86] MAC-MARCJANEK, Katarzyna | Cały cykl | |||
21 | [87] MAĆKOWIAK, Paulina | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
22 | [0] MAKOWSKA, Anna | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | ||
23 | [90] MAZERANT, Karolina | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | ||
24 | [91] MAZUR, Marzena | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
25 | [92] MILANCEJ, Małgorzata | Cały cykl | |||
26 | [0] MŁYNARCZYK, Urszula | Łódź | |||
27 | [94] MUNDZIA, Marta | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
28 | [96] NIKITCZENKO, Natasza | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
29 | [0] PAKUŁA, Marta | GŁOWNO | |||
30 | [99] PIETRZAK, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
31 | [113] STARUS, Małgorzata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Warszawa | Cały cykl | |
32 | [114] STARUS-SZYMCZAK, Lucyna | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
33 | [0] SZTRANEK, Iwona | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | ||
34 | [118] ŚNIEGOSKA, Sandra | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
35 | [0] TABOROWSKA , Agnieszka | Łódź | |||
36 | [123] TRZEWIKOWSKA, Paulina | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
37 | [124] WIECHA, Małgorzata | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
38 | [126] WOŹNA, Magdalena | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Brójce | Cały cykl |
10 500m / OPEN Kobiety
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [300] ANDRZEJEWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK, Edyta | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódx | Cały cykl | |
2 | [303] AUGUSTOWSKA , Monika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
3 | [304] BALEJA-KRZYŻANOWSKA, Ewa | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
4 | [0] BARTELA , Edyta | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
5 | [305] BĄBOL, Justyna | wkurw_team | Wola Moszczenicka | Cały cykl | |
6 | [0] BLIŹNIEWSKA, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | ||
7 | [0] BRYSZEWSKA, Patrycja | Accenture Runners Club | Łódź | ||
8 | [312] CIACH-FLIGIEL, Aleksandra | VEOLIA | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
9 | [0] CIENIUSZEK, Izabella | M.I.L.A | Pruszków | ||
10 | [315] DĄBROWSKA, Ewelina | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
11 | [320] DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA , Marta | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
12 | [0] DOMAŃSKA, Magdalena | Łódź | |||
13 | [322] DUDEK, Dorota Paulina | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
14 | [0] DWOJAK, Katarzyna | Łódź | |||
15 | [0] DYBOWSKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | |||
16 | [326] FASTYN, Paulina | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Cały cykl | ||
17 | [327] FĄFARA, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
18 | [328] FORTUNIAK, Weronika | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
19 | [329] FREMEL, Anna | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
20 | [331] GĘBICKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
21 | [335] GOGOLEWSKA, Daria | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
22 | [343] JACHNA-SAWICKA, Katarzyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
23 | [344] JANCZURA-SOBCZAK , Monika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
24 | [346] JASTRZĄBEK, Agnieszka | EVErRUN | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
25 | [0] JURECZKO, Agnieszka | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
26 | [350] KACPRZAK, Bogumiła | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
27 | [356] KARDACKA, Anna | Sieradz | Cały cykl | ||
28 | [357] KĘPIŃSKA, Anna | Burzenin | Cały cykl | ||
29 | [0] KLONOWSKA, Elżbieta | Atlas Running Team | Ksawerów | ||
30 | [359] KŁOS, Anna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
31 | [362] KOWALCZYK , Ilona | Mamy-Biegamy | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
32 | [363] KOWALSKA, Agata | Stryków | Cały cykl | ||
33 | [0] KOZŁOWSKA, Magdalena | Sportera OCR | Łódź | ||
34 | [367] KURMAN, Marzena | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
35 | [372] LEWANDOWSKA, Anna | DZIK KOMANDO | łódź | Cały cykl | |
36 | [0] LISKE, Dorota | Łódź | |||
37 | [377] LUTOMIRSKA, Blanka | XXV LO | Łódż | Cały cykl | |
38 | [0] MACIEJEWSKA, Katarzyna | ŁÓDŹ | |||
39 | [379] MAJCHER, Elżbieta | LUKS "Boguszyce" | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | |
40 | [383] MARCINEK, Marta | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
41 | [386] MAŚLANA , Katarzyna | Gostynin | Cały cykl | ||
42 | [388] MATUSIAK, Anna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
43 | [0] MĘCIKIEWICZ, Karolina | Tymianka | |||
44 | [393] MIKOŁAJCZYK, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
45 | [0] MROZIŃSKA, Renata | Aleksnadrów Łódzki | |||
46 | [402] NOWAK, Natalia | #brodatydzikvelptaszynakruszyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
47 | [0] OSTROWSKA , Dorota | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | Łowicz | ||
48 | [410] PALMOWSKA, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
49 | [412] PAWLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna | Sportera OCR | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
50 | [420] RATAJCZYK, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
51 | [423] ROŻNIATA, Iwona | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
52 | [432] SŁOMSKA, Aleksandra | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
53 | [0] SMETSKA, Iryna | Łódź | |||
54 | [0] SOŁTYSIAK, Marta | Łódź | |||
55 | [0] STACHURSKA, Marta | Łódź | |||
56 | [433] STERCZEWSKA, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
57 | [434] STĘPIEŃ, Małgorzata | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
58 | [0] SUT, Iwona | Ģłowno | |||
59 | [445] URBAŃSKA, Marta | Łódź Kocha Sport/ GOŚŁódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
60 | [448] WIECHA, Dominika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
61 | [449] WIKTOROWSKA, Anna | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Gałków Duży | Cały cykl | |
62 | [450] WILK- SNOPCZYK, Aleksandra | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
63 | [452] WOJEWODA, Marta | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
64 | [455] WÓJCIAK , Ewelina | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | ||
65 | [458] ZAINCIKOVSKAIA-WÓJCIK , Inna | Nie mam pomysłu | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
66 | [0] ZDUŃCZYK , Paulina | EVErRUN | Łódź | ||
67 | [463] ZIENCZYK, Beata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
68 | [466] ZYNER, Sylwia | Łódź | Cały cykl |
6600m / OPEN Mężczyźni
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [51] BARBURSKI, Adam | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | ZGIERZ | Cały cykl | |
2 | [52] BENDINGER, Krystian | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
3 | [53] BENDINGER, Krzysztof | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | ||
4 | [0] CHOJNACKI , Szymon | Ranelagh Harriers | Łódź | ||
5 | [59] CZEKAJ, Rafał | ŁOWICZ | Cały cykl | ||
6 | [60] DUDZIŃSKI, Piotr | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
7 | [62] FIJAŁKOWSKI, Mateusz | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
8 | [0] FRĄCZYK, Szymon | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | ||
9 | [0] GADUŁKA, Piotr | Srock | |||
10 | [65] GOLIS, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGIERZ | Cały cykl | |
11 | [69] JABŁOŃSKI, Łukasz | Cały cykl | |||
12 | [0] JANICKI , Łukasz | Łódź | |||
13 | [0] JURKOWSKI, Adrian | Łódź | |||
14 | [71] KAMIŃSKI , Mariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
15 | [0] KAŃSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | łódź | ||
16 | [0] KOTYNIA, Krzysztof | Brzeziny | |||
17 | [0] KOWALCZYK, Tomasz | ||||
18 | [75] KOZA, Piotr | Łowicz | Cały cykl | ||
19 | [0] KRYCH, Robert | Łódź | |||
20 | [77] KUCZKOWSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
21 | [78] KURZAWA, Paweł | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
22 | [79] LAUREN, Piotr | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
23 | [81] LEWANDOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
24 | [82] LIS, Michał | Dobra | Cały cykl | ||
25 | [84] ŁOCHOWSKI, Mariusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
26 | [0] MALCZEWSKI, Tomasz | Rąbień | |||
27 | [88] MALINOWSKI, Dawid | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
28 | [0] MIKOŁAJCZYK, Paweł | ROSSMANN | Łódź | ||
29 | [0] MODZELEWSKI, Maciej | Łowicz | |||
30 | [93] MOSIŃSKI , Robert | R. S Team | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
31 | [95] NIEWINNY, Rafał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
32 | [0] PIETRANEK, Artur | PsychoRuns | Łódź | ||
33 | [100] PIETRZAK, Marcin | Powstaniec Dobra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
34 | [101] PIGUŁA, Krzysztof | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
35 | [103] POLIT, Ernest | R-TEAM Łowicz | Domaniewice | Cały cykl | |
36 | [104] RADZISZEWSKI , Wiktor | Piotrkow trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
37 | [105] RĘBACZ, Piotr | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
38 | [0] ROSA, Dariusz | Jamno | |||
39 | [0] RYDZ, Michał | SII RUNNING TEAM | Łódź | ||
40 | [106] RZEŃCA, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
41 | [107] RZEPKOWSKI, Macin | STEFAN RUN-TEM | BABICE | Cały cykl | |
42 | [108] SAŁACIAK, Bartłomiej | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
43 | [0] SKUDLARSKI, Michał | Zgierz | |||
44 | [115] STAWSKI, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
45 | [116] STEMBOROWSKI, Bartłomiej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
46 | [117] SYKUŁA, Rafał | Truck Bulls | Guzew | Cały cykl | |
47 | [0] ŚNIADY, Piotr | Łódź | |||
48 | [119] ŚNIEGOSKI , Sebastian | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
49 | [0] TOMICKI, Krzysztof | ||||
50 | [120] TRELA, Roman | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
51 | [122] TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł | Rąbień AB | Cały cykl | ||
52 | [0] WEGNER, Patryk | Łódź | |||
53 | [125] WIECHA, Mariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
54 | [0] WITKOWSKI, Michał | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź | ||
55 | [127] WÓJCIK, Marcin | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
56 | [0] WYPYCH, Zbigniew | Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 500m / OPEN Mężczyźni
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ADAMCZEWSKI , Łukasz | LA trener | Łódź | ||
2 | [0] AMBROZIAK, Sebastian | ROSSMANN | Łódź | ||
3 | [301] ANTCZAK, Borys | WATAHA | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
4 | [302] ANTCZAK, Maciej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
5 | [306] BEDYK, Maciej | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
6 | [307] BIEŃKOWSKI, Michał | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
7 | [0] BLIŹNIEWSKI, Marek | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | ||
8 | [308] BŁASZCZYK, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
9 | [309] BOGDAŃSKI, Marcin | Sieradz | Cały cykl | ||
10 | [0] BOGUSIAK, Radosław | 601337987 | Łódź | ||
11 | [310] BREJNAK, Ryszard | Żakowice | Cały cykl | ||
12 | [0] BREWIŃSKI , Sylwester | Władysławow Bielawski | |||
13 | [0] CICHOCKI, Tomasz | Peleton | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ||
14 | [313] CIELECKI, Wojciech | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
15 | [314] CZAPNIK, Krzysztof | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
16 | [316] DĄBROWSKI, Filip | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
17 | [317] DĄBROWSKI, Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
18 | [318] DEREDOS, Bruno | UKS Orientuś | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
19 | [319] DĘBSKI, Marcin | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
20 | [321] DOMAŃSKI , Maciej | STG-Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
21 | [323] DUDEK, Mirosław | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
22 | [324] DUŁA, Marcin | Euroglas | Niewiadów | Cały cykl | |
23 | [325] DZIEWANOWSKI, Łukasz | SP162 Łódź | Starowa Góra | Cały cykl | |
24 | [0] FAJFER, Arkadiusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Poddębice | ||
25 | [0] FIOŁNA, Robert | Rookies | Pabianice | ||
26 | [0] FRĄK, Wojciech | Łódź | |||
27 | [330] GAŁKA, Tomasz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
28 | [332] GIŻEWSKI , Grzegorz | Głowno | Cały cykl | ||
29 | [333] GŁOWACKI, Stanisław | Wola Moszczenicka | Cały cykl | ||
30 | [334] GŁUSZCZ, Marcin | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
31 | [0] GOŁĘBIOWSKI, Krzysztof | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | Łódź | ||
32 | [336] GRABARZ, Przemysław | SII RUNNING TEAM | Pabianice | Cały cykl | |
33 | [337] GRACZ, Mikołaj | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
34 | [0] GRUSZECKI, Łukasz | Dzielna DOM | Piotrków Trybunalski | ||
35 | [338] GRYZIO, Łukasz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | PABIANICE | Cały cykl | |
36 | [339] GRZYWALA, Tomasz | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
37 | [340] GWARNY, Jarosław | STG-Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
38 | [341] HERTEL, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
39 | [0] HUSSEIN, Semir | KS GRUCHA | Parzęczew | ||
40 | [0] IMIŃSKI, Cezary | Zgierz | |||
41 | [342] ISKRA, Arkadiusz | Port Lotniczy Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
42 | [0] JAGODZIŃSKI, Hubert | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
43 | [345] JANIAK, Norbert | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
44 | [347] JAŹWIECKI, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Lodz | Cały cykl | |
45 | [565] JĘCEK, Maciej | cały cykl | |||
46 | [0] JON, Piotr | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
47 | [348] JÓZEFOWICZ, Sebastian | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
48 | [349] JURKIEWICZ, Tadeusz | 9. ŁBOT | Ozorków | Cały cykl | |
49 | [351] KACPRZAK, Marcin | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
50 | [352] KACZMAREK, Łukasz | Czarnocin | Cały cykl | ||
51 | [353] KALINOWSKI, Janusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
52 | [354] KANICKI, Łukasz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
53 | [355] KAPUŚCIŃSKI, Michał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
54 | [0] KARASIŃSKI, Grzegorz | Zespół Afektywny-Biegowy | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
55 | [0] KARKOCHA, Mirosław | Tico | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
56 | [0] KAROLAK , Ryszard | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
57 | [0] KASPERCZAK, Michal | Łódź | |||
58 | [0] KLONOWSKI, Michał | Atlas Running Team | Rzgów | ||
59 | [360] KOCIĘBA, Łukasz | Rzeczków | Cały cykl | ||
60 | [361] KONKA, Tomasz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
61 | [0] KOWALSKI, Marcin | Łódź | |||
62 | [0] KOZAK, Maciej | Łódź | |||
63 | [0] KOZŁOWSKI, Radosław | Sportera OCR | Łódź | ||
64 | [0] KRZEMIŃSKI, Tomasz | STG-Łódź | Łódź | ||
65 | [364] KRZYSZTOFIK, Kacper | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
66 | [365] KRZYŻANOWSKI, Jarosław | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
67 | [0] KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź | ||
68 | [366] KURMAN, Jacek | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
69 | [368] KUŹMIŃSKI , Piotr | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
70 | [0] KWIESIELEWICZ, Grzegorz | Łódź | |||
71 | [0] LECHAŃSKI, Łukasz | Łódź | |||
72 | [370] LEDZION, Zbigniew | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
73 | [371] LESZCZYŃSKI, Adam | Kontech | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
74 | [373] LEWIAK, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
75 | [374] LIPSKI, Krzysztof | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
76 | [375] LIS, Adam | Wierzejskie morsy | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
77 | [376] LIS, Jarosław | FoxTeamAleksandrów | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
78 | [0] LISIŃSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | |||
79 | [0] ŁĄCZYŃSKI, Adam | KS Alaska Łódź | Łódź | ||
80 | [378] ŁUCHNIAK , Kuba | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
81 | [0] ŁUKOMSKI, Maciej | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódź | ||
82 | [380] MAJOS, Adam | Żeromin | Cały cykl | ||
83 | [381] MAŁOLEPSZY, Zdzisław | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
84 | [382] MANIKOWSKI, Kuba | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
85 | [384] MARCJANEK, Piort | Mocarne Dziki | Cały cykl | ||
86 | [385] MARCZYŃSKI, Paweł | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
87 | [387] MAŚLANY, Dominik | Gostynin | Cały cykl | ||
88 | [389] MATUSIAK, Arkadiusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
89 | [0] MAZGAJ, Bartłomiej | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ||
90 | [0] MAZURKIEWICZ, Jarosław | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
91 | [390] MENES, Grzegorz | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
92 | [391] MERK, Mariusz | Sulejów | Cały cykl | ||
93 | [0] MICHALAK, Jacek | JOHN MARTEN'S CREW | Paczkomat | ||
94 | [392] MIELCZAREK, Michał | Babice | Cały cykl | ||
95 | [394] MIKULSKI, Mateusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
96 | [395] MISIURA, Adam | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
97 | [396] MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
98 | [397] MOŻEJKO, Dawid | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
99 | [0] MROZIŃSKI , Albert | Aleksnadrów Łódzki | |||
100 | [398] NIEDZIELA, Jakub | wkurw_team | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | |
101 | [399] NIEWIADOMSKI, Michał | Olej Running Team | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
102 | [400] NOWAK, Marcin | KB Heron | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
103 | [404] NOWAK, Tomasz | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
104 | [405] OCIEPA, Radosław | Fujitsu Running Team | Andrespol | Cały cykl | |
105 | [406] OLEKSIEWICZ, Maurycy | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
106 | [407] OSOWSKI, Szymon | Przygoń | Cały cykl | ||
107 | [408] PAKUŁA, Michał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
108 | [409] PAKUŁA, Włodzimierz | GŁOWNO | Cały cykl | ||
109 | [411] PAŁASZEWSKI, Krzysztof | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
110 | [0] PASEK, Kamil | Wieliczka | |||
111 | [413] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
112 | [414] PELESHKO, Roman | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
113 | [415] PIETRZAK, Sebastian | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
114 | [416] PŁÓCIENNIK, Krzysztof | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | Cały cykl | |
115 | [417] PODZIŃSKI, Edward | UKS Orientuś | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
116 | [418] PRASAL, Artur | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
117 | [419] PRYKOWSKI, Tomasz | xRunners | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
118 | [421] ROMANOWICZ, Marcin | Swędó | Cały cykl | ||
119 | [422] ROŻNIATA, Andrzej | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
120 | [424] RUTKOWSKI, Konrad | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | ||
121 | [426] RZEŹNICKI, Sławomir | Brzeziny | Cały cykl | ||
122 | [427] SASINOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
123 | [428] SIDORKO, Tomasz | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
124 | [429] SIEWIERA, Łukasz | GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
125 | [430] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
126 | [431] SŁOMKA, Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | ||
127 | [435] STĘPIEŃ, Robert | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
128 | [0] STODULNY , Rafał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | ||
129 | [436] SZAFRAŃSKI, Rafał | Moszczenica | Cały cykl | ||
130 | [437] SZAŁABSKI, Marek | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
131 | [0] SZELEST, Dariusz | WIŚNIOWA GÓRA | |||
132 | [0] SZTRANEK, Paweł | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | ||
133 | [438] SZWAJKOWSKI, Przemysław | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
134 | [439] SZYMAŃSKI, Bartłomiej | Accenture Runners Club | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
135 | [440] SZYMAŃSKI, Dariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
136 | [0] SZYMAŃSKI, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | ||
137 | [441] SZYMBORSKI, Marek | www.DzieciakPLUS.pl | Łask | Cały cykl | |
138 | [442] ŚLĄSKI, Bartosz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
139 | [443] ŚLĘCZKOWSKI, Błażej | Sportera OCR | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
140 | [0] TOKARCZYK, Zbigniew | Tymianka | |||
141 | [444] TOSIK, Witek | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
142 | [446] WALCZUK, Marcin | Sieradzbiega.pl | Brzeźnio | Cały cykl | |
143 | [0] WAWRZYNIAK, Jarosław | Aleksandrów łódzki | |||
144 | [447] WEDER, Piotr | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
145 | [0] WIŚNIEWSKI, Marek | Sieradz | |||
146 | [451] WOJDA, Zbigniew | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
147 | [453] WOJTCZAK, Mariusz | Brzeziny | Cały cykl | ||
148 | [454] WOJTECKI, Piotr | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
149 | [456] WRÓBLEWSKI , Wojciech | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
150 | [0] WYDERKA, Marcin | Aleksandrów Łódzki | |||
151 | [457] ZABŁOCKI, Wojtek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
152 | [0] ZALASA, Wojciech | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | ||
153 | [459] ZALEWSKI, Piotr | Ozorków | Cały cykl | ||
154 | [460] ZARYCHTA, Radosław | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
155 | [0] ZARZYCKI, Andrzej | ZGIERZ | |||
156 | [461] ZBOROWSKI, Leszek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
157 | [462] ZIELIŃSKI, Adam | EVErRUN | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
158 | [464] ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
159 | [465] ZYBERT, Mateusz | Dabex-Bolt | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
160 | [467] ŻUBRZAK , Jacek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
161 | [0] ŻURAŃSKI, Robert | GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB | Stryków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [50] AMRANI, Anna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
2 | [302] ANTCZAK, Maciej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
3 | [303] AUGUSTOWSKA , Monika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
4 | [306] BEDYK, Maciej | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
5 | [309] BOGDAŃSKI, Marcin | Sieradz | Cały cykl | ||
6 | [54] BORKOWSKA, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
7 | [2] BOROWIECKI, Filip | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
8 | [310] BREJNAK, Ryszard | Żakowice | Cały cykl | ||
9 | [0] BREWIŃSKI , Sylwester | Władysławow Bielawski | |||
10 | [56] CASCARINO, Kazimierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
11 | [313] CIELECKI, Wojciech | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
12 | [59] CZEKAJ, Rafał | ŁOWICZ | Cały cykl | ||
13 | [317] DĄBROWSKI, Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
14 | [319] DĘBSKI, Marcin | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
15 | [320] DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA , Marta | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
16 | [0] DOMAŃSKA, Magdalena | Łódź | |||
17 | [0] DWOJAK, Katarzyna | Łódź | |||
18 | [0] DYBOWSKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | |||
19 | [61] DYCHTO, Jolanta | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
20 | [326] FASTYN, Paulina | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Cały cykl | ||
21 | [327] FĄFARA, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
22 | [0] FRĄK, Wojciech | Łódź | |||
23 | [329] FREMEL, Anna | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
24 | [0] GADUŁKA, Piotr | Srock | |||
25 | [331] GĘBICKA, Małgorzata | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
26 | [332] GIŻEWSKI , Grzegorz | Głowno | Cały cykl | ||
27 | [333] GŁOWACKI, Stanisław | Wola Moszczenicka | Cały cykl | ||
28 | [334] GŁUSZCZ, Marcin | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
29 | [335] GOGOLEWSKA, Daria | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
30 | [0] GORTAT, Agnieszka | Lodz | |||
31 | [337] GRACZ, Mikołaj | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
32 | [339] GRZYWALA, Tomasz | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
33 | [0] IMIŃSKI, Cezary | Zgierz | |||
34 | [68] JABŁOŃSKA, Joanna | Cały cykl | |||
35 | [69] JABŁOŃSKI, Łukasz | Cały cykl | |||
36 | [343] JACHNA-SAWICKA, Katarzyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
37 | [344] JANCZURA-SOBCZAK , Monika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
38 | [0] JANICKI , Łukasz | Łódź | |||
39 | [565] JĘCEK, Maciej | cały cykl | |||
40 | [348] JÓZEFOWICZ, Sebastian | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
41 | [0] JURKOWSKI, Adrian | Łódź | |||
42 | [70] KABZIŃSKA, Beata | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
43 | [351] KACPRZAK, Marcin | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
44 | [352] KACZMAREK, Łukasz | Czarnocin | Cały cykl | ||
45 | [353] KALINOWSKI, Janusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
46 | [71] KAMIŃSKI , Mariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
47 | [354] KANICKI, Łukasz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
48 | [355] KAPUŚCIŃSKI, Michał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
49 | [356] KARDACKA, Anna | Sieradz | Cały cykl | ||
50 | [0] KARWAT, Dawid | Rawa Mazowiecka | |||
51 | [0] KASPERCZAK, Michal | Łódź | |||
52 | [357] KĘPIŃSKA, Anna | Burzenin | Cały cykl | ||
53 | [360] KOCIĘBA, Łukasz | Rzeczków | Cały cykl | ||
54 | [73] KOCIOŁEK, Kamila | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
55 | [361] KONKA, Tomasz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
56 | [74] KOT, Katarzyna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
57 | [0] KOTYNIA, Krzysztof | Brzeziny | |||
58 | [0] KOWALCZYK, Tomasz | ||||
59 | [363] KOWALSKA, Agata | Stryków | Cały cykl | ||
60 | [0] KOWALSKI, Marcin | Łódź | |||
61 | [75] KOZA, Piotr | Łowicz | Cały cykl | ||
62 | [0] KOZAK, Maciej | Łódź | |||
63 | [76] KRAWCZYK, Elżbieta | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
64 | [0] KRYCH, Robert | Łódź | |||
65 | [77] KUCZKOWSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
66 | [0] KWIESIELEWICZ, Grzegorz | Łódź | |||
67 | [0] LECHAŃSKI, Łukasz | Łódź | |||
68 | [370] LEDZION, Zbigniew | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
69 | [80] LENCZEWSKA-MACIAG, Dorota | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
70 | [81] LEWANDOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
71 | [374] LIPSKI, Krzysztof | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
72 | [82] LIS, Michał | Dobra | Cały cykl | ||
73 | [0] LISIŃSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | |||
74 | [0] LISKE, Dorota | Łódź | |||
75 | [83] ŁOCHOWSKA, Barbara | Konstantynów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
76 | [84] ŁOCHOWSKI, Mariusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
77 | [86] MAC-MARCJANEK, Katarzyna | Cały cykl | |||
78 | [0] MACIEJEWSKA, Katarzyna | ŁÓDŹ | |||
79 | [380] MAJOS, Adam | Żeromin | Cały cykl | ||
80 | [0] MALCZEWSKI, Daniel | Rąbień | |||
81 | [0] MALCZEWSKI, Tomasz | Rąbień | |||
82 | [88] MALINOWSKI, Dawid | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
83 | [381] MAŁOLEPSZY, Zdzisław | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
84 | [382] MANIKOWSKI, Kuba | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
85 | [386] MAŚLANA , Katarzyna | Gostynin | Cały cykl | ||
86 | [387] MAŚLANY, Dominik | Gostynin | Cały cykl | ||
87 | [388] MATUSIAK, Anna | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
88 | [389] MATUSIAK, Arkadiusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
89 | [91] MAZUR, Marzena | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
90 | [390] MENES, Grzegorz | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
91 | [391] MERK, Mariusz | Sulejów | Cały cykl | ||
92 | [0] MĘCIKIEWICZ, Karolina | Tymianka | |||
93 | [392] MIELCZAREK, Michał | Babice | Cały cykl | ||
94 | [393] MIKOŁAJCZYK, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
95 | [394] MIKULSKI, Mateusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
96 | [92] MILANCEJ, Małgorzata | Cały cykl | |||
97 | [395] MISIURA, Adam | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
98 | [0] MŁYNARCZYK, Maksymilian | Łódź | |||
99 | [396] MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
100 | [0] MŁYNARCZYK, Urszula | Łódź | |||
101 | [0] MODZELEWSKI, Maciej | Łowicz | |||
102 | [0] MROZIŃSKA, Renata | Aleksnadrów Łódzki | |||
103 | [0] MROZIŃSKI , Albert | Aleksnadrów Łódzki | |||
104 | [94] MUNDZIA, Marta | Zgierz | Cały cykl | ||
105 | [95] NIEWINNY, Rafał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
106 | [407] OSOWSKI, Szymon | Przygoń | Cały cykl | ||
107 | [0] PAKUŁA, Marta | GŁOWNO | |||
108 | [408] PAKUŁA, Michał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
109 | [409] PAKUŁA, Włodzimierz | GŁOWNO | Cały cykl | ||
110 | [0] PASEK, Kamil | Wieliczka | |||
111 | [414] PELESHKO, Roman | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
112 | [99] PIETRZAK, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | ||
113 | [415] PIETRZAK, Sebastian | Lodz | Cały cykl | ||
114 | [101] PIGUŁA, Krzysztof | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
115 | [102] PLICH, Rafał | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
116 | [418] PRASAL, Artur | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
117 | [104] RADZISZEWSKI , Wiktor | Piotrkow trybunalski | Cały cykl | ||
118 | [421] ROMANOWICZ, Marcin | Swędó | Cały cykl | ||
119 | [0] ROSA, Dariusz | Jamno | |||
120 | [424] RUTKOWSKI, Konrad | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | ||
121 | [426] RZEŹNICKI, Sławomir | Brzeziny | Cały cykl | ||
122 | [108] SAŁACIAK, Bartłomiej | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
123 | [427] SASINOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
124 | [0] SKUDLARSKI, Michał | Zgierz | |||
125 | [431] SŁOMKA, Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl | ||
126 | [0] SMETSKA, Iryna | Łódź | |||
127 | [0] SOŁTYSIAK, Marta | Łódź | |||
128 | [0] STACHURSKA, Marta | Łódź | |||
129 | [116] STEMBOROWSKI, Bartłomiej | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
130 | [433] STERCZEWSKA, Agnieszka | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
131 | [0] SUT, Iwona | Ģłowno | |||
132 | [436] SZAFRAŃSKI, Rafał | Moszczenica | Cały cykl | ||
133 | [437] SZAŁABSKI, Marek | Pabianice | Cały cykl | ||
134 | [0] SZELEST, Dariusz | WIŚNIOWA GÓRA | |||
135 | [438] SZWAJKOWSKI, Przemysław | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
136 | [440] SZYMAŃSKI, Dariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
137 | [0] ŚNIADY, Piotr | Łódź | |||
138 | [118] ŚNIEGOSKA, Sandra | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
139 | [119] ŚNIEGOSKI , Sebastian | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
140 | [0] TABOROWSKA , Agnieszka | Łódź | |||
141 | [0] TOKARCZYK, Zbigniew | Tymianka | |||
142 | [0] TOMICKI, Krzysztof | ||||
143 | [120] TRELA, Roman | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
144 | [122] TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł | Rąbień AB | Cały cykl | ||
145 | [123] TRZEWIKOWSKA, Paulina | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
146 | [0] WAWRZYNIAK, Jarosław | Aleksandrów łódzki | |||
147 | [447] WEDER, Piotr | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | ||
148 | [0] WEGNER, Patryk | Łódź | |||
149 | [448] WIECHA, Dominika | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
150 | [124] WIECHA, Małgorzata | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
151 | [125] WIECHA, Mariusz | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
152 | [450] WILK- SNOPCZYK, Aleksandra | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
153 | [0] WIŚNIEWSKI, Marek | Sieradz | |||
154 | [452] WOJEWODA, Marta | łódź | Cały cykl | ||
155 | [453] WOJTCZAK, Mariusz | Brzeziny | Cały cykl | ||
156 | [455] WÓJCIAK , Ewelina | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl | ||
157 | [0] WYDERKA, Marcin | Aleksandrów Łódzki | |||
158 | [0] WYPYCH, Zbigniew | Aleksandrów Łódzki | |||
159 | [457] ZABŁOCKI, Wojtek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
160 | [459] ZALEWSKI, Piotr | Ozorków | Cały cykl | ||
161 | [460] ZARYCHTA, Radosław | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
162 | [0] ZARZYCKI, Andrzej | ZGIERZ | |||
163 | [461] ZBOROWSKI, Leszek | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
164 | [466] ZYNER, Sylwia | Łódź | Cały cykl | ||
165 | [467] ŻUBRZAK , Jacek | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [402] NOWAK, Natalia | #brodatydzikvelptaszynakruszyna | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [349] JURKIEWICZ, Tadeusz | 9. ŁBOT | Ozorków | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [368] KUŹMIŃSKI , Piotr | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
2 | [432] SŁOMSKA, Aleksandra | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl | |
3 | [444] TOSIK, Witek | AGB Torfy | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BRYSZEWSKA, Patrycja | Accenture Runners Club | Łódź | ||
2 | [439] SZYMAŃSKI, Bartłomiej | Accenture Runners Club | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź | ||
2 | [0] WITKOWSKI, Michał | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KLONOWSKA, Elżbieta | Atlas Running Team | Ksawerów | ||
2 | [0] KLONOWSKI, Michał | Atlas Running Team | Rzgów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [57] CHEŁCHOWSKA, Ewa | BRBK - biegli w podatkach/Pszczółkowski Team | Olsztyn | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GRUZDOWSKA, Marta | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | ||
2 | [110] SPUŁTOWSKA, Joanna | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [111] SPUŁTOWSKI, Adam | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [112] SPUŁTOWSKI, Paweł | Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BARTELA , Edyta | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
2 | [307] BIEŃKOWSKI, Michał | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [322] DUDEK, Dorota Paulina | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [330] GAŁKA, Tomasz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [0] JAGODZIŃSKI, Hubert | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
6 | [0] JURECZKO, Agnieszka | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | ||
7 | [372] LEWANDOWSKA, Anna | DZIK KOMANDO | łódź | Cały cykl | |
8 | [397] MOŻEJKO, Dawid | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
9 | [434] STĘPIEŃ, Małgorzata | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
10 | [435] STĘPIEŃ, Robert | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
11 | [442] ŚLĄSKI, Bartosz | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
12 | [454] WOJTECKI, Piotr | DZIK KOMANDO | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [465] ZYBERT, Mateusz | Dabex-Bolt | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [378] ŁUCHNIAK , Kuba | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [383] MARCINEK, Marta | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [411] PAŁASZEWSKI, Krzysztof | Droga Do Ultra | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GRUSZECKI, Łukasz | Dzielna DOM | Piotrków Trybunalski |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [346] JASTRZĄBEK, Agnieszka | EVErRUN | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] ZDUŃCZYK , Paulina | EVErRUN | Łódź | ||
3 | [462] ZIELIŃSKI, Adam | EVErRUN | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [324] DUŁA, Marcin | Euroglas | Niewiadów | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [376] LIS, Jarosław | FoxTeamAleksandrów | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [405] OCIEPA, Radosław | Fujitsu Running Team | Andrespol | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [429] SIEWIERA, Łukasz | GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] ŻURAŃSKI, Robert | GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB | Stryków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1] BIENIEK , Igor | GOKiS Zapolice | Zapolce | ||
2 | [3] BUŁECZKA, Kasia | GOKiS Zapolice | Wojsławice | Cały cykl | |
3 | [16] RESZCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj | GOKiS Zapolice | Ptaszkowice | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [62] FIJAŁKOWSKI, Mateusz | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] MAZGAJ, Bartłomiej | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Aleksandrów Łódzki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] MICHALAK, Jacek | JOHN MARTEN'S CREW | Paczkomat |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [63] FLORCZAK, Sylwia | KB Heron | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [400] NOWAK, Marcin | KB Heron | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ŁĄCZYŃSKI, Adam | KS Alaska Łódź | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] HUSSEIN, Semir | KS GRUCHA | Parzęczew | ||
2 | [0] JON, Piotr | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
3 | [0] KAROLAK, Jolanta | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
4 | [0] KAROLAK , Ryszard | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | ||
5 | [0] MAZURKIEWICZ, Jarosław | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [371] LESZCZYŃSKI, Adam | Kontech | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ADAMCZEWSKI , Łukasz | LA trener | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [379] MAJCHER, Elżbieta | LUKS "Boguszyce" | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [9] KAROLCZUK, Aleksandra | LUKS "Boguszyce" / KP LO Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [10] KAROLCZUK, Martyna | LUKS "Boguszyce" / SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CIENIUSZEK, Izabella | M.I.L.A | Pruszków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [13] LAUREN, Kevin | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [79] LAUREN, Piotr | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [113] STARUS, Małgorzata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Warszawa | Cały cykl | |
4 | [114] STARUS-SZYMCZAK, Lucyna | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [126] WOŹNA, Magdalena | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Brójce | Cały cykl | |
6 | [463] ZIENCZYK, Beata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [362] KOWALCZYK , Ilona | Mamy-Biegamy | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [384] MARCJANEK, Piort | Mocarne Dziki | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [458] ZAINCIKOVSKAIA-WÓJCIK , Inna | Nie mam pomysłu | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [399] NIEWIADOMSKI, Michał | Olej Running Team | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CICHOCKI, Tomasz | Peleton | Aleksandrów Łódzki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [342] ISKRA, Arkadiusz | Port Lotniczy Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [100] PIETRZAK, Marcin | Powstaniec Dobra | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] JAWORSKA, Magdalena | PsychoRuns | Łódź | ||
2 | [0] PIETRANEK, Artur | PsychoRuns | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [103] POLIT, Ernest | R-TEAM Łowicz | Domaniewice | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [93] MOSIŃSKI , Robert | R. S Team | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [52] BENDINGER, Krystian | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
2 | [53] BENDINGER, Krzysztof | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | ||
3 | [60] DUDZIŃSKI, Piotr | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [0] FRĄCZYK, Szymon | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | ||
5 | [90] MAZERANT, Karolina | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | ||
6 | [127] WÓJCIK, Marcin | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] AMBROZIAK, Sebastian | ROSSMANN | Łódź | ||
2 | [0] MIKOŁAJCZYK, Paweł | ROSSMANN | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [85] MACIEJEWSKI, Filip | Rajsport Active | Justynów | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CHOJNACKI , Szymon | Ranelagh Harriers | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [316] DĄBROWSKI, Filip | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
2 | [64] FORYŚ, Agnieszka | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [105] RĘBACZ, Piotr | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
4 | [449] WIKTOROWSKA, Anna | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Gałków Duży | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [51] BARBURSKI, Adam | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | ZGIERZ | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] FIOŁNA, Robert | Rookies | Pabianice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [128] WYTYKOWSKA , Joanna | Rysie | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [336] GRABARZ, Przemysław | SII RUNNING TEAM | Pabianice | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] RYDZ, Michał | SII RUNNING TEAM | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BLIŹNIEWSKA, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | ||
2 | [0] BLIŹNIEWSKI, Marek | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | ||
3 | [308] BŁASZCZYK, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
4 | [55] BORKOWSKA, Paulina | SNG WILD DUCKS | Biała | Cały cykl | |
5 | [58] CIUPA, Marcin | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
6 | [314] CZAPNIK, Krzysztof | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
7 | [315] DĄBROWSKA, Ewelina | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
8 | [323] DUDEK, Mirosław | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
9 | [0] FAJFER, Arkadiusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Poddębice | ||
10 | [8] GOLIS, Maksymilian | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
11 | [65] GOLIS, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGIERZ | Cały cykl | |
12 | [66] HAJDUK, Małgorzata | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
13 | [341] HERTEL, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
14 | [347] JAŹWIECKI, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Lodz | Cały cykl | |
15 | [350] KACPRZAK, Bogumiła | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
16 | [0] KAŃSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | łódź | ||
17 | [359] KŁOS, Anna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
18 | [385] MARCZYŃSKI, Paweł | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
19 | [89] MATUSIAK, Mateusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
20 | [410] PALMOWSKA, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
21 | [413] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
22 | [420] RATAJCZYK, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
23 | [422] ROŻNIATA, Andrzej | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
24 | [423] ROŻNIATA, Iwona | SNG WILD DUCKS | Głowno | Cały cykl | |
25 | [0] STODULNY , Rafał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | ||
26 | [0] SZYMAŃSKI, Michał | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | ||
27 | [456] WRÓBLEWSKI , Wojciech | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | Cały cykl | |
28 | [129] ZBOROWSKA , Ewa | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [325] DZIEWANOWSKI, Łukasz | SP162 Łódź | Starowa Góra | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [107] RZEPKOWSKI, Macin | STEFAN RUN-TEM | BABICE | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [321] DOMAŃSKI , Maciej | STG-Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [340] GWARNY, Jarosław | STG-Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [0] KRZEMIŃSKI, Tomasz | STG-Łódź | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [446] WALCZUK, Marcin | Sieradzbiega.pl | Brzeźnio | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KOZŁOWSKA, Magdalena | Sportera OCR | Łódź | ||
2 | [0] KOZŁOWSKI, Radosław | Sportera OCR | Łódź | ||
3 | [412] PAWLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna | Sportera OCR | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [443] ŚLĘCZKOWSKI, Błażej | Sportera OCR | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [304] BALEJA-KRZYŻANOWSKA, Ewa | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
2 | [365] KRZYŻANOWSKI, Jarosław | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
3 | [366] KURMAN, Jacek | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
4 | [367] KURMAN, Marzena | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl | |
5 | [404] NOWAK, Tomasz | Starzyńskiego Biega | Łowicz | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] OSTROWSKA , Dorota | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | Łowicz | ||
2 | [451] WOJDA, Zbigniew | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | Łowicz | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [121] TRZCINKA, Michał | Super TEAM | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [300] ANDRZEJEWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK, Edyta | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódx | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] ŁUKOMSKI, Maciej | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KARKOCHA, Mirosław | Tico | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
2 | [0] LATOCHA, Magdalena | Tico | Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [364] KRZYSZTOFIK, Kacper | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl | |
2 | [428] SIDORKO, Tomasz | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [373] LEWIAK, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [406] OLEKSIEWICZ, Maurycy | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [115] STAWSKI, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [117] SYKUŁA, Rafał | Truck Bulls | Guzew | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [338] GRYZIO, Łukasz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | PABIANICE | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] KREMPIŃSKA , Julia | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | ||
3 | [416] PŁÓCIENNIK, Krzysztof | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | Cały cykl | |
4 | [0] SZTRANEK, Iwona | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | ||
5 | [0] SZTRANEK, Jan | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | ||
6 | [0] SZTRANEK, Paweł | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [4] CIUPA, Janek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [318] DEREDOS, Bruno | UKS Orientuś | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
3 | [5] DOREŃ, Wiktoria | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [96] NIKITCZENKO, Natasza | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [417] PODZIŃSKI, Edward | UKS Orientuś | ŁÓDŹ | Cały cykl | |
6 | [425] RZEŃCA, Piotrek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | ||
7 | [464] ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] FASTYN, Katarzyna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | ||
2 | [328] FORTUNIAK, Weronika | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
3 | [6] GIELEC , Julia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [7] GIELEC , Zuzanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [11] KOMOROWSKA, Marta | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
6 | [15] MAGDZIARZ - DYŁO , Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
7 | [106] RZEŃCA, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
8 | [17] RZEŃCA, Tomasz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
9 | [430] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
10 | [18] WIŚNIEWSKA, Hana | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [312] CIACH-FLIGIEL, Aleksandra | VEOLIA | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [301] ANTCZAK, Borys | WATAHA | Zgierz | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [67] HERMANOWICZ , Izabela | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [0] MAKOWSKA, Anna | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [375] LIS, Adam | Wierzejskie morsy | Piotrków Trybunalski | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [377] LUTOMIRSKA, Blanka | XXV LO | Łódż | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GOŁĘBIOWSKI, Krzysztof | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KARASIŃSKI, Grzegorz | Zespół Afektywny-Biegowy | Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [109] SMARZEK, Tomasz | mBank | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [305] BĄBOL, Justyna | wkurw_team | Wola Moszczenicka | Cały cykl | |
2 | [398] NIEDZIELA, Jakub | wkurw_team | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [441] SZYMBORSKI, Marek | www.DzieciakPLUS.pl | Łask | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [419] PRYKOWSKI, Tomasz | xRunners | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [345] JANIAK, Norbert | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
2 | [72] KOCIAK, Anna | Łódź Kocha Sport | Dębniak | Cały cykl | |
3 | [78] KURZAWA, Paweł | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
4 | [87] MAĆKOWIAK, Paulina | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | Cały cykl | |
5 | [0] ZALASA, Wojciech | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [445] URBAŃSKA, Marta | Łódź Kocha Sport/ GOŚŁódź | Łódź | Cały cykl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BOGUSIAK, Radosław | 601337987 | Łódź |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 500m | 231 | 68 | 163 | 228 | 3 | 67 |
6000m - Z psem | 16 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
6600m | 114 | 47 | 67 | 112 | 2 | 36 |
Razem | 361 | 122 | 239 | 356 | 5 | 103 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniorki | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Juniorki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juniorzy | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 3 |
Juniorzy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
OPEN | 16 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
OPEN Kobiety | 38 | 38 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 11 |
OPEN Kobiety | 68 | 68 | 0 | 67 | 1 | 20 |
OPEN Mężczyźni | 56 | 0 | 56 | 56 | 0 | 21 |
OPEN Mężczyźni | 161 | 0 | 161 | 159 | 2 | 46 |
Razem | 361 | 122 | 239 | 356 | 5 | 103 |