Lotomy Przez Rybną - Zgłoszenia
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
# | Dystans/Kategoria | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] BARAŃSKA, Wanda | 1969 | Kraków | ||
2 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] BARAŃSKI, Jakub | 1993 | Kraków | ||
3 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] BARTULA , Jan | 1980 | parkrun Chrzanów | Libiąż | |
4 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] BELNIAK, Szymon | 1981 | Warszawa | ||
5 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] BEM, Jakub | 1991 | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | Zapłać |
6 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] BRUZGIELEWICZ, Piotr | 1992 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Zapłać |
7 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] BUBULA , Tomasz | 1982 | Yellow Pigs | Rybna | |
8 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] BUCZEK, Małgorzata | 1983 | #CałyWyźrałBiega | Zagacie | |
9 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] CHRZĘŚCIEWSKI, Jan | 1985 | Słodziak Forza | Kraków | Zapłać |
10 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] CZAPOR, Robert | 1978 | Zalas | ||
11 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] CZARNECKA, Eliza | 1976 | Kraków | Zapłać | |
12 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] CZARNIECKI, Michał | 1978 | Klub Tłumaczy Wysokogórskich | Piekary | Zapłać |
13 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] CZARNIK, Dawid | 2002 | Zalasowa | ||
14 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] CZARNIK, Wiesław | 1979 | Zalasowa | ||
15 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] CZUBAK, Malgorzata Czubak | 1982 | rybna | ||
16 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] ĆWIEK, Dariusz | 1982 | - | Krakow | Zapłać |
17 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] DEPTA, Michał | 1996 | AWF Kraków | Kraków | Zapłać |
18 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] DOLAŚ, Danuta | 1973 | Rebellion Off Free Runners | Kraków/Rybna | |
19 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] DZIKOWSKI, Jozef | 1953 | K B PERLA | Tymowa | |
20 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] FILIPOWICZ, Danuta | 1973 | Rybna w Małopolsce | Rybna | |
21 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] GARZEŁ, Grzegorz | 1977 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | Zapłać |
22 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] GĄSIOR, Krzysztof | 1977 | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Psary | |
23 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] GĄSIOR, Marek | 1984 | Trzebinia | ||
24 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] GMEREK, Marcelina | 1990 | Mucharz | ||
25 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] GÓRKA , Konrad | 1975 | Zabierzów | Zapłać | |
26 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] GRZEGORZ, Garzeł | 1977 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | Zapłać |
27 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] JALOWIEC , Ryszard | 1950 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | |
28 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] JANICKI, Patryk | 1982 | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
29 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] JASIAK, Rafał | 1974 | Rybna | Zapłać | |
30 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] JURGA, Adam | 1981 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | Zapłać |
31 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] JURKIEWICZ, Pawel Jurkiewicz | 1975 | Krakow | Zapłać | |
32 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] JURKIEWICZ, Paweł | 1975 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Zapłać |
33 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] KACZMAREK, Katarzyna | 1978 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Sułków | |
34 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] KIJANIA, Monika | 1983 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | kraków | |
35 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] KŁOSOWSKI, Karol | 1980 | Los Trepos Companieros | Modlnica | |
36 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Jarosław | 1974 | Brzoskwinia | Zapłać | |
37 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] KONIOR, Edyta | 1974 | KOLIBER TEAM | PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA | |
38 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] KONIOR, Mariusz | 1971 | KOLIBER TEAM | PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA | |
39 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] KOPCIUCH, Wojciech | 1989 | Kraków | ||
40 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] KOWALIK, Marcin | 1981 | Posądza | Zapłać | |
41 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] KOZIARZ, Przemysław | 1991 | Kenia Team | Jankowice | Zapłać |
42 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] KRYNICKA-PAŁKA, Monika | 1978 | Krzeszowice | ||
43 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] KRZECZOWSKI, Dariusz | 1972 | Dariusz Krzeczowski | Przeginia Duchowna | |
44 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] KSIĄŻEK, Wioleta | 1993 | Libiąż | Zapłać | |
45 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] KUBISZTAL, Andrzej | 1964 | Tarnów | ||
46 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] KUBOWICZ, Piotr | 1983 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
47 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] KUZICKI, Artur | 1981 | Brak | Kraków | Zapłać |
48 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] KUŹMA, Przemysław | 1960 | Janowice | ||
49 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] LEŚNICKI, Marcin | 1991 | Podkarpacki OZOS | Kraków | Zapłać |
50 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] LIS, Agata | 1983 | Kraków | Zapłać | |
51 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] LORENZ, Anna | 1980 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | |
52 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] ŁABNO, Mateusz | 1994 | Tarnów | Zapłać | |
53 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] ŁACHMANEK, Ireneusz | 1990 | Gorlice | ||
54 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] ŁACHMANEK, Piotr | 1984 | Kraków | ||
55 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] ŁOPATOWSKI, Michał | 1986 | KANAPOWI PIWOSZE KRAKÓW | Kraków | |
56 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] ŁOPATOWSKI, Tomasz | 1986 | ZAKWAS Running Team Kraków | Kraków | |
57 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] MAJEWSKI, Karol | 1987 | 3:33 TEAM | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | |
58 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] MAJOREK, Wojciech | 1980 | Ściejowice | Zapłać | |
59 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] MARZEC, Artur | 1973 | Wieliczka | Zapłać | |
60 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] MASŁOWIEC, Michał | 1972 | Mój dziadek był z Rybnej | Kraków | |
61 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] MAZUREK, Monika | 1975 | Krakow | ||
62 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] MIELNIK, Łukasz Mielnik | 1977 | Kielce | Zapłać | |
63 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] MIETELSKA, Ewleina | 1981 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Zapłać |
64 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] MIETELSKI, Piotr | 1981 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Zapłać |
65 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] MILARSKI, Andrzej | 1972 | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Zapłać |
66 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] MOCHEL, Kinga | 1973 | Kraków | Zapłać | |
67 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] MORAWSKI, Piotr | 1984 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
68 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] MOTYL, Artur | 1983 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | Zapłać |
69 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] MRÓZ, Iwona | 1973 | Kraków | Zapłać | |
70 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] MRÓZ, Mateusz | 1986 | Kraków | Zapłać | |
71 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] NOWAK, Małgorzata | 1979 | KRZESZOWICE | Zapłać | |
72 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] OBIERAK, Kamila | 1981 | 1981 | Kraków | Zapłać |
73 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] OBIREK, Katarzyna | 1976 | Eskadra Kraków | Bibice | |
74 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] PIECH, Dawid | 1996 | run-log.com | Gnojnik | Zapłać |
75 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] PIELAK, Michał | 1981 | Nowa Huta Cycling Team | Rybna | |
76 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] POZNAŃSKI, Łukasz | 1991 | Kraków | Zapłać | |
77 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] PRZEBINDA, Bogdan | 1968 | Wołowice | ||
78 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] PRZEBINDA, Renata | 1971 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wołowice | |
79 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] PULNIK, Andżelika | 1968 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
80 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] RAJTAR, Zbigniew | 1959 | Rontil-Compass | Kraków | Zapłać |
81 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] REGULSKA, Marta | 1979 | Electrolux Run | Czajowice | Zapłać |
82 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] SAMEK, Krzysztof | 1979 | liszki | Zapłać | |
83 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] SANECKA, Katarzyna | 1965 | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Zapłać |
84 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] SMALEC, Sebastian | 1996 | Libiąż | ||
85 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] SMOLIŃSKI, Dominik | 1984 | Kraków | Zapłać | |
86 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] SMOTER, Tadeusz | 1956 | Eskadra Kraków | Krakow | |
87 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA , Katarzyna | 1983 | Wieliczka | Zapłać | |
88 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] STAWIARSKI, Piotr | 1980 | Rybna | ||
89 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] SWIADEK, Beata | 1976 | Wolowice | ||
90 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] SZAKIEL, Jerzy | 1975 | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Rybna | |
91 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] SZCZEPAŃSKI, Marcin | 1978 | Zasada Team | Rybna | |
92 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] SZEWCZYK, Monika | 1983 | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | Zapłać |
93 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] SZUBERT, Michał | 1979 | Zabierzów Biega | Zabierzów | |
94 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] SZWAJA, Wojciech | 1988 | Chodów | ||
95 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] ŚWIADEK, Michał | 1994 | WOJSKO POLSKIE | KAMIEŃ | |
96 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED, Basia | 1970 | BBL Kraków/RunningPerformancePL | Krzysztoforzyce | |
97 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] TARGOSZ, Michał | 1980 | ITMBW Kraków | Krakow | Zapłać |
98 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] TARGOSZ, Robert | 1980 | Kraków Airport Running Team | Grojec | |
99 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] TOKARSKA, Bożena Tokarska | 1978 | Kraków | ||
100 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] TOKARSKI, Rafał | 1975 | Kraków | ||
101 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] TOMASZEK, Grzegorz | 1983 | Kraków | ||
102 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] TOMCZYK, Marcin | 1973 | Kraków | ||
103 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] WASIL, Mateusz | 1993 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Zapłać |
104 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] WIECIECH, Adrian | 1996 | Byle dobiec | Nowy Wiśnicz | Zapłać |
105 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] WILK, Katarzyna | 1983 | BeFitTeam24 | kraków | Zapłać |
106 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] WOJTACHA , Adrian | 1997 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | |
107 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] WOŹNIAK, Dawid | 1984 | Zabierzów Biega | Rudawa | |
108 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] WRONA, Ela | 1977 | KRAKÓW | Zapłać | |
109 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] WRÓBEL, Tomasz | 1978 | fi10co20 | Łowczówek | |
110 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] ZABAGŁO, Paweł | 2002 | Czernichów | ||
111 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] ZAJĄC , Anna | 1980 | Skawina | ||
112 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] ZAJĄC, Dorota | 1979 | Liszki | ||
113 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] ZAJĄC, Sławomir | 1983 | Rączna | ||
114 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] ZAJDA, Łukasz | 1992 | Rudnik | Zapłać | |
115 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] ZIELENKIEWICZ, Maciej | 1983 | Kraków Airport Running Team | Rybna | |
116 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz | 1974 | Tetrycy Schrodingera | Karlin | |
117 | ok. 11km/OPEN-M | [0] ZIĘBA, Marcin | 1978 | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
118 | ok. 11km/OPEN-K | [0] ŻAK, Ewelina | 1985 | Przeginia Duchowna | Zapłać |
ok. 11km / OPEN-K
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BARAŃSKA, Wanda | 1969 | Kraków | ||
2 | [0] BUCZEK, Małgorzata | 1983 | #CałyWyźrałBiega | Zagacie | |
3 | [0] CZARNECKA, Eliza | 1976 | Kraków | ||
4 | [0] CZUBAK, Malgorzata Czubak | 1982 | rybna | ||
5 | [0] DOLAŚ, Danuta | 1973 | Rebellion Off Free Runners | Kraków/Rybna | |
6 | [0] FILIPOWICZ, Danuta | 1973 | Rybna w Małopolsce | Rybna | |
7 | [0] GĄSIOR, Marek | 1984 | Trzebinia | ||
8 | [0] GMEREK, Marcelina | 1990 | Mucharz | ||
9 | [0] KACZMAREK, Katarzyna | 1978 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Sułków | |
10 | [0] KIJANIA, Monika | 1983 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | kraków | |
11 | [0] KONIOR, Edyta | 1974 | KOLIBER TEAM | PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA | |
12 | [0] KRYNICKA-PAŁKA, Monika | 1978 | Krzeszowice | ||
13 | [0] KSIĄŻEK, Wioleta | 1993 | Libiąż | ||
14 | [0] LIS, Agata | 1983 | Kraków | ||
15 | [0] LORENZ, Anna | 1980 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | |
16 | [0] MAZUREK, Monika | 1975 | Krakow | ||
17 | [0] MIETELSKA, Ewleina | 1981 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
18 | [0] MOCHEL, Kinga | 1973 | Kraków | ||
19 | [0] MRÓZ, Iwona | 1973 | Kraków | ||
20 | [0] NOWAK, Małgorzata | 1979 | KRZESZOWICE | ||
21 | [0] OBIERAK, Kamila | 1981 | 1981 | Kraków | |
22 | [0] OBIREK, Katarzyna | 1976 | Eskadra Kraków | Bibice | |
23 | [0] PRZEBINDA, Renata | 1971 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wołowice | |
24 | [0] PULNIK, Andżelika | 1968 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
25 | [0] REGULSKA, Marta | 1979 | Electrolux Run | Czajowice | |
26 | [0] SANECKA, Katarzyna | 1965 | BeFit24Team | Kraków | |
27 | [0] SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA , Katarzyna | 1983 | Wieliczka | ||
28 | [0] SWIADEK, Beata | 1976 | Wolowice | ||
29 | [0] SZEWCZYK, Monika | 1983 | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | |
30 | [0] ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED, Basia | 1970 | BBL Kraków/RunningPerformancePL | Krzysztoforzyce | |
31 | [0] TOKARSKA, Bożena Tokarska | 1978 | Kraków | ||
32 | [0] WILK, Katarzyna | 1983 | BeFitTeam24 | kraków | |
33 | [0] WRONA, Ela | 1977 | KRAKÓW | ||
34 | [0] ZAJĄC , Anna | 1980 | Skawina | ||
35 | [0] ZAJĄC, Dorota | 1979 | Liszki | ||
36 | [0] ŻAK, Ewelina | 1985 | Przeginia Duchowna |
Bieg dla młodszych / OPEN-K
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
ok. 11km / OPEN-M
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BARAŃSKI, Jakub | 1993 | Kraków | ||
2 | [0] BARTULA , Jan | 1980 | parkrun Chrzanów | Libiąż | |
3 | [0] BELNIAK, Szymon | 1981 | Warszawa | ||
4 | [0] BEM, Jakub | 1991 | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | |
5 | [0] BRUZGIELEWICZ, Piotr | 1992 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
6 | [0] BUBULA , Tomasz | 1982 | Yellow Pigs | Rybna | |
7 | [0] CHRZĘŚCIEWSKI, Jan | 1985 | Słodziak Forza | Kraków | |
8 | [0] CZAPOR, Robert | 1978 | Zalas | ||
9 | [0] CZARNIECKI, Michał | 1978 | Klub Tłumaczy Wysokogórskich | Piekary | |
10 | [0] CZARNIK, Dawid | 2002 | Zalasowa | ||
11 | [0] CZARNIK, Wiesław | 1979 | Zalasowa | ||
12 | [0] ĆWIEK, Dariusz | 1982 | - | Krakow | |
13 | [0] DEPTA, Michał | 1996 | AWF Kraków | Kraków | |
14 | [0] DZIKOWSKI, Jozef | 1953 | K B PERLA | Tymowa | |
15 | [0] GARZEŁ, Grzegorz | 1977 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | |
16 | [0] GĄSIOR, Krzysztof | 1977 | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Psary | |
17 | [0] GÓRKA , Konrad | 1975 | Zabierzów | ||
18 | [0] GRZEGORZ, Garzeł | 1977 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | |
19 | [0] JALOWIEC , Ryszard | 1950 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | |
20 | [0] JANICKI, Patryk | 1982 | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
21 | [0] JASIAK, Rafał | 1974 | Rybna | ||
22 | [0] JURGA, Adam | 1981 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | |
23 | [0] JURKIEWICZ, Pawel Jurkiewicz | 1975 | Krakow | ||
24 | [0] JURKIEWICZ, Paweł | 1975 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
25 | [0] KŁOSOWSKI, Karol | 1980 | Los Trepos Companieros | Modlnica | |
26 | [0] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Jarosław | 1974 | Brzoskwinia | ||
27 | [0] KONIOR, Mariusz | 1971 | KOLIBER TEAM | PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA | |
28 | [0] KOPCIUCH, Wojciech | 1989 | Kraków | ||
29 | [0] KOWALIK, Marcin | 1981 | Posądza | ||
30 | [0] KOZIARZ, Przemysław | 1991 | Kenia Team | Jankowice | |
31 | [0] KRZECZOWSKI, Dariusz | 1972 | Dariusz Krzeczowski | Przeginia Duchowna | |
32 | [0] KUBISZTAL, Andrzej | 1964 | Tarnów | ||
33 | [0] KUBOWICZ, Piotr | 1983 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
34 | [0] KUZICKI, Artur | 1981 | Brak | Kraków | |
35 | [0] KUŹMA, Przemysław | 1960 | Janowice | ||
36 | [0] LEŚNICKI, Marcin | 1991 | Podkarpacki OZOS | Kraków | |
37 | [0] ŁABNO, Mateusz | 1994 | Tarnów | ||
38 | [0] ŁACHMANEK, Ireneusz | 1990 | Gorlice | ||
39 | [0] ŁACHMANEK, Piotr | 1984 | Kraków | ||
40 | [0] ŁOPATOWSKI, Michał | 1986 | KANAPOWI PIWOSZE KRAKÓW | Kraków | |
41 | [0] ŁOPATOWSKI, Tomasz | 1986 | ZAKWAS Running Team Kraków | Kraków | |
42 | [0] MAJEWSKI, Karol | 1987 | 3:33 TEAM | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | |
43 | [0] MAJOREK, Wojciech | 1980 | Ściejowice | ||
44 | [0] MARZEC, Artur | 1973 | Wieliczka | ||
45 | [0] MASŁOWIEC, Michał | 1972 | Mój dziadek był z Rybnej | Kraków | |
46 | [0] MIELNIK, Łukasz Mielnik | 1977 | Kielce | ||
47 | [0] MIETELSKI, Piotr | 1981 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
48 | [0] MILARSKI, Andrzej | 1972 | Skawina Biega | Skawina | |
49 | [0] MORAWSKI, Piotr | 1984 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
50 | [0] MOTYL, Artur | 1983 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | |
51 | [0] MRÓZ, Mateusz | 1986 | Kraków | ||
52 | [0] PIECH, Dawid | 1996 | run-log.com | Gnojnik | |
53 | [0] PIELAK, Michał | 1981 | Nowa Huta Cycling Team | Rybna | |
54 | [0] POZNAŃSKI, Łukasz | 1991 | Kraków | ||
55 | [0] PRZEBINDA, Bogdan | 1968 | Wołowice | ||
56 | [0] RAJTAR, Zbigniew | 1959 | Rontil-Compass | Kraków | |
57 | [0] SAMEK, Krzysztof | 1979 | liszki | ||
58 | [0] SMALEC, Sebastian | 1996 | Libiąż | ||
59 | [0] SMOLIŃSKI, Dominik | 1984 | Kraków | ||
60 | [0] SMOTER, Tadeusz | 1956 | Eskadra Kraków | Krakow | |
61 | [0] STAWIARSKI, Piotr | 1980 | Rybna | ||
62 | [0] SZAKIEL, Jerzy | 1975 | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Rybna | |
63 | [0] SZCZEPAŃSKI, Marcin | 1978 | Zasada Team | Rybna | |
64 | [0] SZUBERT, Michał | 1979 | Zabierzów Biega | Zabierzów | |
65 | [0] SZWAJA, Wojciech | 1988 | Chodów | ||
66 | [0] ŚWIADEK, Michał | 1994 | WOJSKO POLSKIE | KAMIEŃ | |
67 | [0] TARGOSZ, Michał | 1980 | ITMBW Kraków | Krakow | |
68 | [0] TARGOSZ, Robert | 1980 | Kraków Airport Running Team | Grojec | |
69 | [0] TOKARSKI, Rafał | 1975 | Kraków | ||
70 | [0] TOMASZEK, Grzegorz | 1983 | Kraków | ||
71 | [0] TOMCZYK, Marcin | 1973 | Kraków | ||
72 | [0] WASIL, Mateusz | 1993 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
73 | [0] WIECIECH, Adrian | 1996 | Byle dobiec | Nowy Wiśnicz | |
74 | [0] WOJTACHA , Adrian | 1997 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | |
75 | [0] WOŹNIAK, Dawid | 1984 | Zabierzów Biega | Rudawa | |
76 | [0] WRÓBEL, Tomasz | 1978 | fi10co20 | Łowczówek | |
77 | [0] ZABAGŁO, Paweł | 2002 | Czernichów | ||
78 | [0] ZAJĄC, Sławomir | 1983 | Rączna | ||
79 | [0] ZAJDA, Łukasz | 1992 | Rudnik | ||
80 | [0] ZIELENKIEWICZ, Maciej | 1983 | Kraków Airport Running Team | Rybna | |
81 | [0] ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz | 1974 | Tetrycy Schrodingera | Karlin | |
82 | [0] ZIĘBA, Marcin | 1978 | Poranny Patrol | Kraków |
Bieg dla młodszych / OPEN-M
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BARAŃSKA, Wanda | 1969 | Kraków | ||
2 | [0] BARAŃSKI, Jakub | 1993 | Kraków | ||
3 | [0] BELNIAK, Szymon | 1981 | Warszawa | ||
4 | [0] CZAPOR, Robert | 1978 | Zalas | ||
5 | [0] CZARNECKA, Eliza | 1976 | Kraków | ||
6 | [0] CZARNIK, Dawid | 2002 | Zalasowa | ||
7 | [0] CZARNIK, Wiesław | 1979 | Zalasowa | ||
8 | [0] CZUBAK, Malgorzata Czubak | 1982 | rybna | ||
9 | [0] GĄSIOR, Marek | 1984 | Trzebinia | ||
10 | [0] GMEREK, Marcelina | 1990 | Mucharz | ||
11 | [0] GÓRKA , Konrad | 1975 | Zabierzów | ||
12 | [0] JASIAK, Rafał | 1974 | Rybna | ||
13 | [0] JURKIEWICZ, Pawel Jurkiewicz | 1975 | Krakow | ||
14 | [0] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Jarosław | 1974 | Brzoskwinia | ||
15 | [0] KOPCIUCH, Wojciech | 1989 | Kraków | ||
16 | [0] KOWALIK, Marcin | 1981 | Posądza | ||
17 | [0] KRYNICKA-PAŁKA, Monika | 1978 | Krzeszowice | ||
18 | [0] KSIĄŻEK, Wioleta | 1993 | Libiąż | ||
19 | [0] KUBISZTAL, Andrzej | 1964 | Tarnów | ||
20 | [0] KUŹMA, Przemysław | 1960 | Janowice | ||
21 | [0] LIS, Agata | 1983 | Kraków | ||
22 | [0] ŁABNO, Mateusz | 1994 | Tarnów | ||
23 | [0] ŁACHMANEK, Ireneusz | 1990 | Gorlice | ||
24 | [0] ŁACHMANEK, Piotr | 1984 | Kraków | ||
25 | [0] MAJOREK, Wojciech | 1980 | Ściejowice | ||
26 | [0] MARZEC, Artur | 1973 | Wieliczka | ||
27 | [0] MAZUREK, Monika | 1975 | Krakow | ||
28 | [0] MIELNIK, Łukasz Mielnik | 1977 | Kielce | ||
29 | [0] MOCHEL, Kinga | 1973 | Kraków | ||
30 | [0] MRÓZ, Iwona | 1973 | Kraków | ||
31 | [0] MRÓZ, Mateusz | 1986 | Kraków | ||
32 | [0] NOWAK, Małgorzata | 1979 | KRZESZOWICE | ||
33 | [0] POZNAŃSKI, Łukasz | 1991 | Kraków | ||
34 | [0] PRZEBINDA, Bogdan | 1968 | Wołowice | ||
35 | [0] SAMEK, Krzysztof | 1979 | liszki | ||
36 | [0] SMALEC, Sebastian | 1996 | Libiąż | ||
37 | [0] SMOLIŃSKI, Dominik | 1984 | Kraków | ||
38 | [0] SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA , Katarzyna | 1983 | Wieliczka | ||
39 | [0] STAWIARSKI, Piotr | 1980 | Rybna | ||
40 | [0] SWIADEK, Beata | 1976 | Wolowice | ||
41 | [0] SZWAJA, Wojciech | 1988 | Chodów | ||
42 | [0] TOKARSKA, Bożena Tokarska | 1978 | Kraków | ||
43 | [0] TOKARSKI, Rafał | 1975 | Kraków | ||
44 | [0] TOMASZEK, Grzegorz | 1983 | Kraków | ||
45 | [0] TOMCZYK, Marcin | 1973 | Kraków | ||
46 | [0] WRONA, Ela | 1977 | KRAKÓW | ||
47 | [0] ZABAGŁO, Paweł | 2002 | Czernichów | ||
48 | [0] ZAJĄC , Anna | 1980 | Skawina | ||
49 | [0] ZAJĄC, Dorota | 1979 | Liszki | ||
50 | [0] ZAJĄC, Sławomir | 1983 | Rączna | ||
51 | [0] ZAJDA, Łukasz | 1992 | Rudnik | ||
52 | [0] ŻAK, Ewelina | 1985 | Przeginia Duchowna |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BRUZGIELEWICZ, Piotr | 1992 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
2 | [0] KACZMAREK, Katarzyna | 1978 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Sułków | |
3 | [0] LORENZ, Anna | 1980 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | |
4 | [0] PRZEBINDA, Renata | 1971 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wołowice |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BUCZEK, Małgorzata | 1983 | #CałyWyźrałBiega | Zagacie |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ĆWIEK, Dariusz | 1982 | - | Krakow |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] MAJEWSKI, Karol | 1987 | 3:33 TEAM | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DEPTA, Michał | 1996 | AWF Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED, Basia | 1970 | BBL Kraków/RunningPerformancePL | Krzysztoforzyce |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SANECKA, Katarzyna | 1965 | BeFit24Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] WILK, Katarzyna | 1983 | BeFitTeam24 | kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KUZICKI, Artur | 1981 | Brak | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SZEWCZYK, Monika | 1983 | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] WIECIECH, Adrian | 1996 | Byle dobiec | Nowy Wiśnicz |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KRZECZOWSKI, Dariusz | 1972 | Dariusz Krzeczowski | Przeginia Duchowna |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] REGULSKA, Marta | 1979 | Electrolux Run | Czajowice |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] OBIREK, Katarzyna | 1976 | Eskadra Kraków | Bibice | |
2 | [0] SMOTER, Tadeusz | 1956 | Eskadra Kraków | Krakow |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GARZEŁ, Grzegorz | 1977 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | |
2 | [0] GRZEGORZ, Garzeł | 1977 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | |
3 | [0] TARGOSZ, Michał | 1980 | ITMBW Kraków | Krakow |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DZIKOWSKI, Jozef | 1953 | K B PERLA | Tymowa |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ŁOPATOWSKI, Michał | 1986 | KANAPOWI PIWOSZE KRAKÓW | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KONIOR, Edyta | 1974 | KOLIBER TEAM | PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA | |
2 | [0] KONIOR, Mariusz | 1971 | KOLIBER TEAM | PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] JALOWIEC , Ryszard | 1950 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | |
2 | [0] JURGA, Adam | 1981 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | |
3 | [0] MOTYL, Artur | 1983 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | |
4 | [0] WOJTACHA , Adrian | 1997 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KOZIARZ, Przemysław | 1991 | Kenia Team | Jankowice |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GĄSIOR, Krzysztof | 1977 | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Psary | |
2 | [0] SZAKIEL, Jerzy | 1975 | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Rybna |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CZARNIECKI, Michał | 1978 | Klub Tłumaczy Wysokogórskich | Piekary |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] TARGOSZ, Robert | 1980 | Kraków Airport Running Team | Grojec | |
2 | [0] ZIELENKIEWICZ, Maciej | 1983 | Kraków Airport Running Team | Rybna |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KŁOSOWSKI, Karol | 1980 | Los Trepos Companieros | Modlnica |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] MASŁOWIEC, Michał | 1972 | Mój dziadek był z Rybnej | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PIELAK, Michał | 1981 | Nowa Huta Cycling Team | Rybna |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BEM, Jakub | 1991 | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] JURKIEWICZ, Paweł | 1975 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
2 | [0] KIJANIA, Monika | 1983 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | kraków | |
3 | [0] KUBOWICZ, Piotr | 1983 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
4 | [0] MIETELSKA, Ewleina | 1981 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
5 | [0] MIETELSKI, Piotr | 1981 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
6 | [0] MORAWSKI, Piotr | 1984 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | |
7 | [0] PULNIK, Andżelika | 1968 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] WASIL, Mateusz | 1993 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] LEŚNICKI, Marcin | 1991 | Podkarpacki OZOS | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] JANICKI, Patryk | 1982 | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
2 | [0] ZIĘBA, Marcin | 1978 | Poranny Patrol | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DOLAŚ, Danuta | 1973 | Rebellion Off Free Runners | Kraków/Rybna |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] RAJTAR, Zbigniew | 1959 | Rontil-Compass | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] FILIPOWICZ, Danuta | 1973 | Rybna w Małopolsce | Rybna |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] MILARSKI, Andrzej | 1972 | Skawina Biega | Skawina |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CHRZĘŚCIEWSKI, Jan | 1985 | Słodziak Forza | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz | 1974 | Tetrycy Schrodingera | Karlin |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ŚWIADEK, Michał | 1994 | WOJSKO POLSKIE | KAMIEŃ |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BUBULA , Tomasz | 1982 | Yellow Pigs | Rybna |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ŁOPATOWSKI, Tomasz | 1986 | ZAKWAS Running Team Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SZUBERT, Michał | 1979 | Zabierzów Biega | Zabierzów | |
2 | [0] WOŹNIAK, Dawid | 1984 | Zabierzów Biega | Rudawa |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SZCZEPAŃSKI, Marcin | 1978 | Zasada Team | Rybna |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] WRÓBEL, Tomasz | 1978 | fi10co20 | Łowczówek |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BARTULA , Jan | 1980 | parkrun Chrzanów | Libiąż |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PIECH, Dawid | 1996 | run-log.com | Gnojnik |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] OBIERAK, Kamila | 1981 | 1981 | Kraków |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bieg dla młodszych | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ok. 11km | 118 | 39 | 79 | 68 | 50 | 118 |
Razem | 118 | 39 | 79 | 68 | 50 | 118 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPEN-K | 36 | 36 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 36 |
OPEN-K | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OPEN-M | 82 | 3 | 79 | 47 | 35 | 82 |
OPEN-M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Razem | 118 | 39 | 79 | 68 | 50 | 118 |