Cross na Szańcu - Zgłoszenia
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
# | Dystans/Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6000m/M20 | ALEKSANDER, Młyński | Wrocław | Zapłać | |
2 | 6000m/M20 | BALCERZAK, Michał | Wrocław | Zapłać | |
3 | 6000m/M60 | BARAN, Bogdan | wrocław | ||
4 | 6000m/K30 | BARAN, Kamila | WROCŁAW | ||
5 | 6000m/M40 | BARSZCZEWSKI, Piotr | Adrian Danilewicz Group | Siechnice | |
6 | 2000m/M12 | BŁASEK, Maksymilian | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | |
7 | 6000m/M40 | BŁASEK, Radosław | KS LENIWIEC KĘPNO | Kępno | |
8 | 6000m/M30 | BOSSENKO, Dmitriy | Wroclaw | ||
9 | 6000m/M30 | BOŻEK, Kamil | Płonące Podeszwy | Wrocław | Zapłać |
10 | 6000m/M30 | BRONOWICKI, Łukasz | Pajęczak | ||
11 | 2000m/K12 | BUSZEWSKA, Zuzanna | MKS Siechnice | Wrocław | |
12 | 6000m/M40 | BUSZEWSKI, Beniamin | Czterdziestolatek Biega | Wrocław | |
13 | 6000m/M30 | CHMIELEWSKI, Paweł | Wrocław | ||
14 | 6000m/K30 | FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK, Marta | WKS Grunwald Poznań | Poznań | |
15 | 6000m/M40 | FOLCIK, Ziemowit | Night Runners Wrocław | Wrocław | |
16 | 6000m/M50 | FRYDECKA, Elzbieta | Źródła | Zapłać | |
17 | 6000m/K50 | FRYDECKA, Elzbieta | Źródła | Zapłać | |
18 | 6000m/M50 | FRYDECKI, Sławomir | Źródła | Zapłać | |
19 | 6000m/K50 | GADZIŃSKA, Krystyna | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | |
20 | 6000m/M50 | GADZIŃSKI, Marek | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | |
21 | 6000m/M50 | GADZIŃSKI, Włodzimierz | Wrocław | ||
22 | 6000m/K30 | GAJEWSKA, Edyta | Wrocław | Zapłać | |
23 | 6000m/M40 | GMUR, Karol | WKS Śląsk | Pogrzybów | Zapłać |
24 | 6000m/M40 | GRANICZKOWSKI, Grzegorz | Wrocław | Zapłać | |
25 | 6000m/K20 | GZIK, Anna | Kępno | ||
26 | 6000m/M30 | JAKÓBCZYK, Piotr | Biegnę dla Uli | Wrocław | Zapłać |
27 | 6000m/M30 | JARLACZYK, Michał | Wrocław | Zapłać | |
28 | 6000m/K40 | JASTRZĘBSKA, Agnieszka | WKB Piast Wrocław | Wrocław | |
29 | 6000m/M30 | JUMA, Maciej | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | Oleśnica | Zapłać |
30 | 6000m/K30 | KACZMAREK, Anna | Orienteering Leszno | Leszno | Zapłać |
31 | 6000m/M30 | KALBARCZYK , Paweł | Miękinia | ||
32 | 6000m/M30 | KARGUL, Tomasz | ŚWO | Wrocław | |
33 | 6000m/M30 | KOCHANIEC, Paweł | PARKER | Radwanice | |
34 | 6000m/M40 | KOLENKIEWICZ, Marcin | Wydawnictwo Bauer | Wrocław | Zapłać |
35 | 6000m/K30 | KOPACKA, Edyta | Adrian Danilewicz Group | Wrocław | |
36 | 6000m/K30 | KORNAŚ, Beata | Wrocław | ||
37 | 6000m/M30 | KOSTERKIEWICZ, Jarosław | Wrocław | ||
38 | 6000m/M20 | KRÓL, Maciej | Wrocław | ||
39 | 6000m/M30 | KRÓL , Przemysław | Samekonie Ola Team | Wrocław | |
40 | 6000m/K30 | KRUCZEK, Anna | Wrocław | Zapłać | |
41 | 6000m/M30 | KRUCZEK, Paweł | Wrocław | Zapłać | |
42 | 6000m/M40 | KRUCZKIEWICZ, Mateusz | KRUKI | Wrocław | |
43 | 6000m/M20 | KRUPA, Łukasz | Zakochaj się w Bieganiu | Chojnów | |
44 | 6000m/K30 | KRZACZKOWSKA, Iwona | Dziki Wrocław | Wrocław | Zapłać |
45 | 6000m/M30 | KRZACZKOWSKI, Łukasz | Dziki Wrocław | Wrocław | Zapłać |
46 | 6000m/M40 | KUBICKI , Mariusz | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | Kluczbork | |
47 | 6000m/M15 | LEWANDOWSKI, Kuba | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 | Wrocław | Zapłać |
48 | 6000m/M30 | MAJASOW, Kostiantyn | Śląsk Wrocław | Wrocław | Zapłać |
49 | 6000m/M60 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcinkiewicz | Wroclaw | ||
50 | 6000m/M30 | MAZUR, Tomasz | Zorza Zabardowice | Zabardowice | Zapłać |
51 | 6000m/M20 | NIEWIADOMSKI, Marcin | Alkoturyści | Wrocław | |
52 | 6000m/K40 | PACHOŁEK , Anna | Gajków | Zapłać | |
53 | 6000m/M40 | PARYŚ, Łukasz | Wrocław | ||
54 | 6000m/M20 | PEREC, Adam | WKURW TEAM | WROCŁAW | |
55 | 6000m/M15 | PIOTROWSKI, Jakub | XIVLO | Wrocław | |
56 | 6000m/K50 | PODKOWSKA, Beata | WkbPiast /Adrian Danilewicz Gruop | Wrocław | |
57 | 6000m/M60 | POLOCZEK, Marek | WKB PIAST Wrocław | Wrocław | |
58 | 6000m/M30 | POWAŻNY , Marek | xRunners /Night Runners Wrocław | Wrocław | |
59 | 6000m/M50 | PRUKOP, Wojciech | Rawlplug | Wrocław | |
60 | 6000m/M20 | PUDLIS, Dawid | BNY MELLON | WROCŁAW | Zapłać |
61 | 6000m/M30 | PUDŁO, Piotr | KB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICA | Łuczyna | Zapłać |
62 | 6000m/M30 | RAKOWSKI, Przemysław | Autoliv Oława | Oława | Zapłać |
63 | 6000m/K40 | SMAGAŁA, Ewelina | Wrocław | ||
64 | 6000m/M30 | SMAGAŁA, Wojciech | Wrocław | Zapłać | |
65 | 6000m/M15 | SMUŻNY, Łukasz | Predators Wałbrzych | Wałbrzych | |
66 | 6000m/M40 | SOBCZYŃSKI, Kalikst | WKS Śląsk | Wrocław | Zapłać |
67 | 6000m/K30 | STACHOWIAK, Magdalena | Rydzyna | Rydzyna | Zapłać |
68 | 6000m/M40 | STELMACH, Piotr Stelmach | Adrian Danilewicz Group | Wrocław | |
69 | 6000m/K30 | SZEGLOWSKA, Justyna | Wrocław | ||
70 | 6000m/M40 | SZKUDLARSKI, Tomasz | 3M Running Team | Wrocław | |
71 | 6000m/M40 | SZYDA, Jacek | PRO-RUN | Wrocław | |
72 | 6000m/M20 | ŚLADEWSKI , Marcin | Wschowa | ||
73 | 6000m/M30 | ŚWIĄTEK , Łukasz | Wrocław | Zapłać | |
74 | 6000m/M20 | TESTOWY, Tomek | test - to nie zgłoszenie | Poznań | Zapłać |
75 | 6000m/K40 | WACHOWSKA, Dorota | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW/KB HARCOWNIK J-L | WROCŁAW | |
76 | 2000m/M12 | WAZNY, Artur | Wrocław | Zapłać | |
77 | 6000m/M40 | WAŻNY, Dariusz | Wroclaw | Zapłać | |
78 | 6000m/M20 | WENCEL, Daniel | Miejska Górka | ||
79 | 6000m/M50 | WIĄCEK, Marek | Wrocław | ||
80 | 6000m/M40 | WOJTCZAK, Krzysztof | CSWIiChem Wrocław | Wrocław | |
81 | 6000m/M60 | WOJTYŁŁO, Krzysztof | WROCŁAW | ||
82 | 6000m/M30 | WRÓBEL, Damian | Wrocław | ||
83 | 6000m/K20 | ZAJĄC, Lidia | 1996 | Wrocław | Zapłać |
84 | 6000m/M30 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI , Michał | Biegam z Trening Ultrasa :) | Wrocław | Zapłać |
85 | 6000m/M30 | ZDRZAŁKA, Bartosz | PZU Sport Team | Wrocław | |
86 | 6000m/K20 | ZIĘBA , Ewa | Decathlon/Zięba Team/Night Runners | Wrocław | |
87 | 6000m/M40 | ZIMOCH, Przemysław | KS LENIWIEC | Kępno | |
88 | 6000m/M30 | ZYCH, Marcin | #SobasTeam | Wrocław |
2000m / K12
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSZEWSKA, Zuzanna | MKS Siechnice | Wrocław |
6000m / K15
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
6000m / K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GZIK, Anna | Kępno | ||
2 | ZAJĄC, Lidia | 1996 | Wrocław | |
3 | ZIĘBA , Ewa | Decathlon/Zięba Team/Night Runners | Wrocław |
6000m / K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN, Kamila | WROCŁAW | ||
2 | FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK, Marta | WKS Grunwald Poznań | Poznań | |
3 | GAJEWSKA, Edyta | Wrocław | ||
4 | KACZMAREK, Anna | Orienteering Leszno | Leszno | |
5 | KOPACKA, Edyta | Adrian Danilewicz Group | Wrocław | |
6 | KORNAŚ, Beata | Wrocław | ||
7 | KRUCZEK, Anna | Wrocław | ||
8 | KRZACZKOWSKA, Iwona | Dziki Wrocław | Wrocław | |
9 | STACHOWIAK, Magdalena | Rydzyna | Rydzyna | |
10 | SZEGLOWSKA, Justyna | Wrocław |
6000m / K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASTRZĘBSKA, Agnieszka | WKB Piast Wrocław | Wrocław | |
2 | PACHOŁEK , Anna | Gajków | ||
3 | SMAGAŁA, Ewelina | Wrocław | ||
4 | WACHOWSKA, Dorota | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW/KB HARCOWNIK J-L | WROCŁAW |
6000m / K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRYDECKA, Elzbieta | Źródła | ||
2 | GADZIŃSKA, Krystyna | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | |
3 | PODKOWSKA, Beata | WkbPiast /Adrian Danilewicz Gruop | Wrocław |
6000m / K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
2000m / M12
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BŁASEK, Maksymilian | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | |
2 | WAZNY, Artur | Wrocław |
6000m / M15
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWANDOWSKI, Kuba | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 | Wrocław | |
2 | PIOTROWSKI, Jakub | XIVLO | Wrocław | |
3 | SMUŻNY, Łukasz | Predators Wałbrzych | Wałbrzych |
6000m / M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEKSANDER, Młyński | Wrocław | ||
2 | BALCERZAK, Michał | Wrocław | ||
3 | KRÓL, Maciej | Wrocław | ||
4 | KRUPA, Łukasz | Zakochaj się w Bieganiu | Chojnów | |
5 | NIEWIADOMSKI, Marcin | Alkoturyści | Wrocław | |
6 | PEREC, Adam | WKURW TEAM | WROCŁAW | |
7 | PUDLIS, Dawid | BNY MELLON | WROCŁAW | |
8 | ŚLADEWSKI , Marcin | Wschowa | ||
9 | TESTOWY, Tomek | test - to nie zgłoszenie | Poznań | |
10 | WENCEL, Daniel | Miejska Górka |
6000m / M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSSENKO, Dmitriy | Wroclaw | ||
2 | BOŻEK, Kamil | Płonące Podeszwy | Wrocław | |
3 | BRONOWICKI, Łukasz | Pajęczak | ||
4 | CHMIELEWSKI, Paweł | Wrocław | ||
5 | JAKÓBCZYK, Piotr | Biegnę dla Uli | Wrocław | |
6 | JARLACZYK, Michał | Wrocław | ||
7 | JUMA, Maciej | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | Oleśnica | |
8 | KALBARCZYK , Paweł | Miękinia | ||
9 | KARGUL, Tomasz | ŚWO | Wrocław | |
10 | KOCHANIEC, Paweł | PARKER | Radwanice | |
11 | KOSTERKIEWICZ, Jarosław | Wrocław | ||
12 | KRÓL , Przemysław | Samekonie Ola Team | Wrocław | |
13 | KRUCZEK, Paweł | Wrocław | ||
14 | KRZACZKOWSKI, Łukasz | Dziki Wrocław | Wrocław | |
15 | MAJASOW, Kostiantyn | Śląsk Wrocław | Wrocław | |
16 | MAZUR, Tomasz | Zorza Zabardowice | Zabardowice | |
17 | POWAŻNY , Marek | xRunners /Night Runners Wrocław | Wrocław | |
18 | PUDŁO, Piotr | KB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICA | Łuczyna | |
19 | RAKOWSKI, Przemysław | Autoliv Oława | Oława | |
20 | SMAGAŁA, Wojciech | Wrocław | ||
21 | ŚWIĄTEK , Łukasz | Wrocław | ||
22 | WRÓBEL, Damian | Wrocław | ||
23 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI , Michał | Biegam z Trening Ultrasa :) | Wrocław | |
24 | ZDRZAŁKA, Bartosz | PZU Sport Team | Wrocław | |
25 | ZYCH, Marcin | #SobasTeam | Wrocław |
6000m / M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARSZCZEWSKI, Piotr | Adrian Danilewicz Group | Siechnice | |
2 | BŁASEK, Radosław | KS LENIWIEC KĘPNO | Kępno | |
3 | BUSZEWSKI, Beniamin | Czterdziestolatek Biega | Wrocław | |
4 | FOLCIK, Ziemowit | Night Runners Wrocław | Wrocław | |
5 | GMUR, Karol | WKS Śląsk | Pogrzybów | |
6 | GRANICZKOWSKI, Grzegorz | Wrocław | ||
7 | KOLENKIEWICZ, Marcin | Wydawnictwo Bauer | Wrocław | |
8 | KRUCZKIEWICZ, Mateusz | KRUKI | Wrocław | |
9 | KUBICKI , Mariusz | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | Kluczbork | |
10 | PARYŚ, Łukasz | Wrocław | ||
11 | SOBCZYŃSKI, Kalikst | WKS Śląsk | Wrocław | |
12 | STELMACH, Piotr Stelmach | Adrian Danilewicz Group | Wrocław | |
13 | SZKUDLARSKI, Tomasz | 3M Running Team | Wrocław | |
14 | SZYDA, Jacek | PRO-RUN | Wrocław | |
15 | WAŻNY, Dariusz | Wroclaw | ||
16 | WOJTCZAK, Krzysztof | CSWIiChem Wrocław | Wrocław | |
17 | ZIMOCH, Przemysław | KS LENIWIEC | Kępno |
6000m / M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRYDECKA, Elzbieta | Źródła | ||
2 | FRYDECKI, Sławomir | Źródła | ||
3 | GADZIŃSKI, Marek | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | |
4 | GADZIŃSKI, Włodzimierz | Wrocław | ||
5 | PRUKOP, Wojciech | Rawlplug | Wrocław | |
6 | WIĄCEK, Marek | Wrocław |
6000m / M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN, Bogdan | wrocław | ||
2 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcinkiewicz | Wroclaw | ||
3 | POLOCZEK, Marek | WKB PIAST Wrocław | Wrocław | |
4 | WOJTYŁŁO, Krzysztof | WROCŁAW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEKSANDER, Młyński | Wrocław | ||
2 | BALCERZAK, Michał | Wrocław | ||
3 | BARAN, Bogdan | wrocław | ||
4 | BARAN, Kamila | WROCŁAW | ||
5 | BOSSENKO, Dmitriy | Wroclaw | ||
6 | BRONOWICKI, Łukasz | Pajęczak | ||
7 | CHMIELEWSKI, Paweł | Wrocław | ||
8 | FRYDECKA, Elzbieta | Źródła | ||
9 | FRYDECKA, Elzbieta | Źródła | ||
10 | FRYDECKI, Sławomir | Źródła | ||
11 | GADZIŃSKI, Włodzimierz | Wrocław | ||
12 | GAJEWSKA, Edyta | Wrocław | ||
13 | GRANICZKOWSKI, Grzegorz | Wrocław | ||
14 | GZIK, Anna | Kępno | ||
15 | JARLACZYK, Michał | Wrocław | ||
16 | KALBARCZYK , Paweł | Miękinia | ||
17 | KORNAŚ, Beata | Wrocław | ||
18 | KOSTERKIEWICZ, Jarosław | Wrocław | ||
19 | KRÓL, Maciej | Wrocław | ||
20 | KRUCZEK, Anna | Wrocław | ||
21 | KRUCZEK, Paweł | Wrocław | ||
22 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcinkiewicz | Wroclaw | ||
23 | PACHOŁEK , Anna | Gajków | ||
24 | PARYŚ, Łukasz | Wrocław | ||
25 | SMAGAŁA, Ewelina | Wrocław | ||
26 | SMAGAŁA, Wojciech | Wrocław | ||
27 | SZEGLOWSKA, Justyna | Wrocław | ||
28 | ŚLADEWSKI , Marcin | Wschowa | ||
29 | ŚWIĄTEK , Łukasz | Wrocław | ||
30 | WAZNY, Artur | Wrocław | ||
31 | WAŻNY, Dariusz | Wroclaw | ||
32 | WENCEL, Daniel | Miejska Górka | ||
33 | WIĄCEK, Marek | Wrocław | ||
34 | WOJTYŁŁO, Krzysztof | WROCŁAW | ||
35 | WRÓBEL, Damian | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZYCH, Marcin | #SobasTeam | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZKUDLARSKI, Tomasz | 3M Running Team | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARSZCZEWSKI, Piotr | Adrian Danilewicz Group | Siechnice | |
2 | KOPACKA, Edyta | Adrian Danilewicz Group | Wrocław | |
3 | STELMACH, Piotr Stelmach | Adrian Danilewicz Group | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEWIADOMSKI, Marcin | Alkoturyści | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKOWSKI, Przemysław | Autoliv Oława | Oława |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUDLIS, Dawid | BNY MELLON | WROCŁAW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI , Michał | Biegam z Trening Ultrasa :) | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAKÓBCZYK, Piotr | Biegnę dla Uli | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJTCZAK, Krzysztof | CSWIiChem Wrocław | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSZEWSKI, Beniamin | Czterdziestolatek Biega | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIĘBA , Ewa | Decathlon/Zięba Team/Night Runners | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRZACZKOWSKA, Iwona | Dziki Wrocław | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRZACZKOWSKI, Łukasz | Dziki Wrocław | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUMA, Maciej | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | Oleśnica |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUDŁO, Piotr | KB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICA | Łuczyna |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRUCZKIEWICZ, Mateusz | KRUKI | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BŁASEK, Maksymilian | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | |
2 | ZIMOCH, Przemysław | KS LENIWIEC | Kępno |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BŁASEK, Radosław | KS LENIWIEC KĘPNO | Kępno |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUBICKI , Mariusz | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | Kluczbork |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSZEWSKA, Zuzanna | MKS Siechnice | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLCIK, Ziemowit | Night Runners Wrocław | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZMAREK, Anna | Orienteering Leszno | Leszno |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCHANIEC, Paweł | PARKER | Radwanice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYDA, Jacek | PRO-RUN | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZDRZAŁKA, Bartosz | PZU Sport Team | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMUŻNY, Łukasz | Predators Wałbrzych | Wałbrzych |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOŻEK, Kamil | Płonące Podeszwy | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRUKOP, Wojciech | Rawlplug | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STACHOWIAK, Magdalena | Rydzyna | Rydzyna |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRÓL , Przemysław | Samekonie Ola Team | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWANDOWSKI, Kuba | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GADZIŃSKA, Krystyna | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | |
2 | GADZIŃSKI, Marek | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WACHOWSKA, Dorota | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW/KB HARCOWNIK J-L | WROCŁAW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLOCZEK, Marek | WKB PIAST Wrocław | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASTRZĘBSKA, Agnieszka | WKB Piast Wrocław | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GMUR, Karol | WKS Śląsk | Pogrzybów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK, Marta | WKS Grunwald Poznań | Poznań |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBCZYŃSKI, Kalikst | WKS Śląsk | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREC, Adam | WKURW TEAM | WROCŁAW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODKOWSKA, Beata | WkbPiast /Adrian Danilewicz Gruop | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLENKIEWICZ, Marcin | Wydawnictwo Bauer | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIOTROWSKI, Jakub | XIVLO | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRUPA, Łukasz | Zakochaj się w Bieganiu | Chojnów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZUR, Tomasz | Zorza Zabardowice | Zabardowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TESTOWY, Tomek | test - to nie zgłoszenie | Poznań |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POWAŻNY , Marek | xRunners /Night Runners Wrocław | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGUL, Tomasz | ŚWO | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJASOW, Kostiantyn | Śląsk Wrocław | Wrocław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAJĄC, Lidia | 1996 | Wrocław |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000m | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
6000m | 85 | 20 | 65 | 52 | 33 | 85 |
Razem | 88 | 21 | 67 | 54 | 34 | 88 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
K15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
K30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
K40 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
K50 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
M12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
M15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
M20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
M30 | 25 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 25 |
M40 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
M50 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
M60 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Razem | 88 | 21 | 67 | 54 | 34 | 88 |