38. Wawel Cup 2019 - Zgłoszenia
2019-07-10 - 2019-07-14
2019-07-10 - 2019-07-14
# | Kategoria | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M16 | ALB, Levente | 2004 | SDS | 8040602 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | OPENShort | ALB, Péter | 1978 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | M14 | ALB, Zalán | 2006 | SDS | 8061215 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | OPENShort | ALBNÉ BOGÁRDI, Tünde | 1978 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
5 | M18 | ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej | 2002 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02192 | 887252 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | M10 | ANTONI, Pachnik | 2010 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025004 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | OPENShort | ASTAPOVYCH, Larysa | 1975 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
8 | M16 | ASTAPOVYCH, Mykhailo | 2004 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
9 | M65 | BABICKÝ, Tomáš | 1950 | ZOOB Rumburk z.s. | 8444519 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | M40 | BALMOWSKI, Radosław | 0000 | 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław | 7205882 | E4;E5 | ||
11 | M12 | BALOH, Maksim | 2007 | Olimp | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
12 | M12 | BALOH, Vladislav | 2007 | Olimp | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
13 | M35 | BAŁDYGA , Daniel | 1980 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna w Bydgoszczy | 8009221 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | W40 | BANACH, Janina | 1976 | UMKS ORKAN | 04498 | 7204076 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | M45 | BANACH, Krzysztof | 1974 | UMKS ORKAN | 01440 | 7204074 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | M12 | BÁNFI, Róbert | 2008 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4616765 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
17 | W35 | BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta | 0000 | 10 BKPanc | 8648669 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
18 | W40-49S | BARGIEL , Beata | 1965 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
19 | W12-14B | BARSKA, Pola | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2067740 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
20 | M10N | BARSZCZEWSKI , Michał | 2010 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048152 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
21 | M70 | BARTKOWIAK, Edward | 1948 | WKS Grunwald | 00925 | 412412 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
22 | W60 | BARTNIK, Bożena | 1958 | KU AZS WAT | 9231058 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
23 | M40-49S | BARTOS, Maciej | 1974 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04218 | 8667261 | E3;E4;E5 | |
24 | M10 | BARTOS, Ryszard | 2009 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04217 | 8667262 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
25 | M16 | BARTOS, Zbigniew | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2127 | 7200172 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
26 | M40 | BARTOSIE, Marcin | 1979 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | E4;E5 | |||
27 | M50 | BĄCZEK, Dariusz | 1965 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 04013 | 8661592 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
28 | W18 | BĄCZEK, Małgorzata | 2002 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
29 | W21A | BĄKOWSKA, Dominika | 1992 | Harpagan Gdańsk | 1397543 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
30 | M16 | BEDARAU, Arseni | 2004 | BUG | 8660054 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
31 | M21E | BEDARAU, Edvin | 1996 | BUG | 8660051 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
32 | M55 | BEDARAU, Vadzim | 1962 | BUG | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
33 | W45 | BEDARAVA, Yulya | 1971 | BUG | 254854 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
34 | M21E | BEDNARSKI, Jan | 1998 | UNTS Warszawa | 04096 | 8040198 | E3;E4 | |
35 | M35 | BEK, Michał | 1981 | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | E3;E4;E5 | |||
36 | OPENLong | BELL, Jonathan | 2000 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
37 | M60 | BELOSHIKII, Vasilii | 1958 | SC BUG | 259961 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
38 | W35 | BERECZ, Eva | 1984 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 45587 | E4;E5 | ||
39 | M35 | BERECZ, Gábor | 1984 | SDS | 8664652 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
40 | M45 | BERGIER, Tomasz | 1972 | WKS Wawel | 9102728 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
41 | W16 | BERLIŃSKA, Paulina | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3503 | 7200168 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
42 | M21A | BERNAŚ, Tomasz | 1987 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 3883 | 255590 | E5 | |
43 | WM10R | BIEDERMAN, Zuzanna | 2017 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
44 | W20 | BIELECKA, Aleksandra | 2000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172163 | 9101842 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
45 | W21S | BINIECKA, Małgorzata | 1987 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00339 | 505002 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
46 | W12 | BISKUPSKA , Julia | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 3646 | 8000581 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
47 | W10 | BISKUPSKA , Małgorzata | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 4624605 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
48 | OPENLong | BJOLEK, Lukáš | 1976 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | C | 2113076 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
49 | M16 | BJOLEK, Michal | 2003 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | A | 2087698 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
50 | M18 | BLOCH, Florian | 2001 | TØFFE IF | 8640245 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
51 | M21E | BLUZA, Łukasz | 1977 | 1460500 | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
52 | M21A | BLYSTAD, Martin | 1980 | Stavanger orienteringsklubb | 8184636 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
53 | W16 | BŁYSKOSZ, Magdalena | 2004 | WKS Wawel | 4269 | 502210 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
54 | OPENShort | BOHUS, Mariann | 1989 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
55 | M21E | BOJTOR, Szabolcs | 1990 | HDSF | 8664626 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
56 | W18 | BÖRCSÖK, Fruzsina | 2001 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714722 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
57 | M16 | BÖRCSÖK, Milán | 2004 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714688 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
58 | M10N | BORCZYK, Dawid | 0000 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4535 | 412394 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
59 | W21A | BORCZYK, Iwona | 0000 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4536 | 1419992 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
60 | M21A | BORCZYK, Łukasz | 1986 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4534 | 412391 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
61 | OPENShort | BORDÁCS, Anna | 1996 | SDS | 2087745 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
62 | W14 | BORKOWSKA, Lena | 2006 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03756 | 338293 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
63 | W45 | BOROS, Anna | 1970 | SDS | 928 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
64 | WM10R | BORYCHOWSKA, Antonina | 2014 | 1394437 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
65 | W21E | BORYCHOWSKA, Marlena | 1988 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 00167 | 1394413 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
66 | M14 | BORZYSZKOWSKI, Bartek | 2006 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G174471 | 8000593 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
67 | M45 | BORZYSZKOWSKI, Jacek | 1974 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G173307 | 8635800 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
68 | W14 | BRAKMANE, Sindija Leticija | 2005 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000714 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
69 | WM10R | BUBLIK, Maciej | 2012 | WKS Wawel | 4406185 | E4;E5 | ||
70 | M45 | BUCHNAJZER, Mariusz | 1970 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
71 | W21A | BUDNA, Emilia | 1985 | 17WBZ | 1392588 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
72 | W50 | BUGAJ, Teresa | 1968 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
73 | W16 | BUHOLCA, Anna | 2003 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000715 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
74 | M50 | BURCHARDT, Sławomir | 1966 | CSWLąd Poznań | 03699 | 9202014 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
75 | OPENLong | BURKE, Cliodhna | 1998 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
76 | OPENShort | BUZEK, Gabriela | 1979 | WKS Wawel | 4406199 | E4;E5 | ||
77 | M60 | CAPPER, Mike | 1955 | Limestone Cowboys | 8191055 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
78 | W14 | CEGIEŁKA, Milena | 2006 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04115 | 2086643 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
79 | M40 | CENIUK, Sylwester | 1978 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452727 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
80 | W16 | CEPURDEJ, Katarzyna | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4183 | 8667670 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
81 | W16 | CEPURDEJ, Nina | 2003 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4182 | 8667603 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
82 | M60 | CEPURDEJ, Oleksandr | 1958 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4180 | 2013118 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
83 | M14 | CEPURDEJ, Władysław | 2006 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4184 | 8666003 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
84 | M16 | ČERNÍK, Adam | 2004 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 7210119 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
85 | W12 | CHABIERA, Filomena | 2007 | UNTS Warszawa | 3856 | 8181201 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
86 | W16 | CHABIERA, Lena | 2003 | UNTS Warszawa | 2391 | 8444999 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
87 | OPENLong | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | 1978 | ChabTeam | Brak | Brak | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
88 | WM10R | CHABRZYK, Oliwia | 2007 | ChabTeam | Brak | Brak | E4;E5 | |
89 | M10N | CHABRZYK, Wojciech | 2010 | ChabTeam | Brak | Brak | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
90 | M21E | CHARUBA, Łukasz | 1990 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00402 | 8667263 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
91 | WM10R | CHARUBA, Marysia | 2018 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 7200174 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
92 | M65 | CHERNYKH, Vladimir | 1952 | Ok Kaliningrad | 2055120 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
93 | OPENShort | CHMIELECKA, Eva | 1988 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667264 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
94 | WM10R | CHMIELECKA, Zosia | 2017 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412121 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
95 | M21A | CHMIELECKI, Piotr | 1987 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00369 | 2006963 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
96 | M12 | CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | 2008 | KS "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 03602 | 2801057 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
97 | M14 | CHUDÍK, Martin | 2006 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | B | 2087511 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
98 | M40-49S | CHUDÍK, Michael | 1971 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | 2087516 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
99 | W10N | CHUDÍKOVÁ, Magdalena | 2010 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | 428271 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
100 | W40 | CHUDÍKOVÁ, Pavla | 1978 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | 2087514 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
101 | W12 | CIASTOŃ, Oliwia | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04312 | 2067741 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
102 | M40 | CIEĆWIERZ, Sławomir | 1979 | UKS Azymut 45 | 4338 | 8270379 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
103 | W14 | CISZEK, Katarzyna | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04290 | 8654388 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
104 | M40 | CISZEK, Marcin | 1976 | WKS Śląsk | 8654383 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
105 | M12 | CIUPA, Jan | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 03926 | 8667265 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
106 | M40-49S | CIUPA, Marcin | 1978 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3927 | 8020578 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
107 | W40-49S | CIUPA, Monika | 1978 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04654 | 8667278 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
108 | WM10R | CIUPA, Wojciech | 2012 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412473 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
109 | M60 | COSTICĂ, Gligor | 0000 | C S"NORD" Baia Mare | 1006666 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
110 | M21E | CWALINA, Karol | 1983 | OK!Sport | 1418714 | E4;E5 | ||
111 | W21A | CYCH, Weronika | 1996 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1586 | 504041 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
112 | W21E | CYGLER, Paulina | 1991 | WKS "Wawel" | 00836 | 895234 | E4;E5 | |
113 | M21S | CYGLER, Sławomir | 1990 | WKS "Wawel" | 00093 | 886658 | E3;E4 | |
114 | M10 | CZAPLA, Julia | 2010 | WKS WAWEL | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
115 | M45 | CZAPLA , Przemysław | 1974 | WKS Wawel | 2933 | 8281274 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
116 | M14 | CZAPLA, Tadeusz | 2005 | WKS WAWEL | 8010305 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
117 | M55 | CZERKAWSKI, Wacław | 1960 | Sparta Czyżowice | 435239 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
118 | M21E | CZERNOW, Sergej | 1986 | O-Kaliningrad | 1408323 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
119 | OPENLong | CZYŻEWSKI, Marcin | 1982 | E4;E5 | ||||
120 | WM10R | ĆWIK, Szymon | 2011 | E4;E5 | ||||
121 | WM10R | ĆWIK, Tymon | 2014 | E4;E5 | ||||
122 | M50 | DANKOV, Sergey | 1968 | O-Kompas | 895128 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
123 | W18 | DANKOVA, Olena | 2002 | O-Kompas | 1404849 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
124 | W20 | DAWIDOWSKA, Natalia | 1999 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172202 | 8650816 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
125 | M14 | DĄBROWSKI, Karol | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03907 | 1419863 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
126 | M60 | DEPTUŁA, Jerzy | 1959 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 1055 | 8640919 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
127 | M55 | DEREDOS, Andrzej | 1963 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 03247 | 8667269 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
128 | M18 | DEREDOS, Bruno | 2001 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2839 | 8640925 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
129 | W55 | DEREDOS, Nina | 1961 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3248 | 8667270 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
130 | W21S | DETTLAFF, Anna | 1989 | UKS Włóczykij | 3872 | 9140974 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
131 | W18 | DEYNA, Natalia | 2001 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2622 | 332174 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
132 | M35S | DOMAGAŁA, Andrzej | 1973 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 2086645 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
133 | W14 | DOMAGAŁA, Emilia | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 83835 | 2048188 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
134 | M12 | DOMAGAŁA, Jakub | 2008 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 04388 | 2048142 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
135 | M40 | DOMIN, Tomasz | 1975 | sevencoins.pl | 7504300 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
136 | W16 | DOREŃ, Wiktoria | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3854 | 8646297 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
137 | W21A | DRĄGOWSKA, Malwina | 1985 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 00786 | 886617 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
138 | M40-49S | DRĄGOWSKI, Marek | 1965 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
139 | OPENShort | DRĄGOWSKI , Paweł | 2001 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
140 | M35 | DRĄGOWSKI, Piotr | 1982 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 00687 | 8426644 | E3;E4;E5 | |
141 | M40 | DROŃ, Grzegorz | 1979 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4351 | 2133395 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
142 | M12 | DROŃ, Wiktor | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3784 | 2103949 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
143 | M10 | DROŃ, Wojciech | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4510 | 332179 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
144 | W12 | DROZDOWSKA, Nikola | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 04739 | 412287 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
145 | M80 | DURA, Kazimierz | 1939 | WKS Śląsk | 00720 | 54119 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
146 | M40 | DURMAJ, Marcin | 1979 | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | 1452715 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
147 | W21E | DURZYNSKA, Katarzyna | 1992 | 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii | 8636511 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
148 | M40 | DUTKIEWICZ, Damian | 1977 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01279 | 9101296 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
149 | W12 | DUTKIEWICZ, Wiktoria | 2008 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03881 | 7200190 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
150 | WM10R | DWOJAK, Dawid | 2016 | E3;E4;E5 | ||||
151 | WM10R | DWOJAK, Nina | 2012 | E3;E4;E5 | ||||
152 | M35 | DWOJAK, Wojciech | 1981 | WKS Śląsk | 8640911 | E4 | ||
153 | W35 | DZIKA, Natalia | 1983 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452725 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
154 | M21E | DZIOBA, Mateusz | 1995 | 23pa/ Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01101 | 8650822 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
155 | W14 | DZWONKOWSKA, Paulina | 2006 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03366 | 1422868 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
156 | WM10R | DŻUMAGA, Julia | 2011 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 8082011 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
157 | W10 | DŻUMAGA, Sara | 2009 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04233 | 8042009 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
158 | M21S | ENA, Alexander | 2001 | IK Falken | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
159 | M21S | ENA, Kasper | 1998 | IK Falken | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
160 | W45 | ENA, Linda | 1973 | IK Falken | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
161 | W12-14B | ENA, Mira | 2007 | IK Falken | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
162 | M16 | ERTEL, Jacek | 2004 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2086235 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
163 | M50 | ERTEL , Radosław | 1968 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048151 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
164 | W45 | ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN , Lilianna | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 823 | 886342 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
165 | M16 | FÁBERA, David | 2003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8656641 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
166 | M35 | FANKIDEJSKI, Artur | 1978 | UKS Włóczykij | 3875 | 9870220 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
167 | W21E | FEDOSEEVA, Hanna | 1993 | SFGU | 9200193 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
168 | M14 | FIEDOROWICZ, Hieronim | 2004 | UKS Traper Złocieniec | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
169 | M40 | FIEDOROWICZ, Szczepan | 1976 | UKS Traper Złocieniec | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
170 | M35 | FILARSKI, Jerzy | 1982 | 2Orel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
171 | W16 | FILIPIAK, Adrianna | 2003 | KS Hades Poznań | 4153 | 8000831 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
172 | OPENShort | FILIPIAK, Agnieszka | 1975 | KS Hades Poznań | 4413 | 2067831 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
173 | M45 | FILIPIAK, Marek | 1973 | KS Hades Poznań | 4414 | 8000830 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
174 | M21A | FILIPIAK, Mateusz | 1998 | KS Hades Poznań | 4415 | 8000832 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
175 | M21E | FLORIAN, Moser | 1998 | TØFFE IF | 8641423 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
176 | W35S | FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK, Marta | 1982 | E3;E4;E5 | ||||
177 | M50 | FORYSTEK, Józef | 1966 | WKS Wawel BnO | 02080 | 8180366 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
178 | WM10R | FORYSTEK, Katarzyna (+Cody) | 1966 | WKS Wawel BnO | 1966318 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
179 | OPENShort | FORYSTEK, Konrad | 1997 | WKS Wawel | E4;E5 | |||
180 | M40-49S | FORYSTEK, Marek | 1973 | WKS Wawel BnO | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
181 | M12-14B | FORYSTEK, Szymon | 2008 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
182 | M35 | FRANK, Mieske | 1967 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 7208102 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
183 | M35 | FRĄTCZAK, Sławomir | 1984 | GKS Luzino | 04370 | 1394441 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
184 | M14 | FRONIA, Jakub | 2005 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04116 | 2048153 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
185 | WM10R | GAGNE, Henri | 2013 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
186 | M35 | GAGNE, Jean-Francois | 1980 | Montreal Ramblers | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
187 | W35 | GAJEWSKA, Katarzyna | 1980 | 2 PINŻ | - | - | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
188 | W35 | GAJEWSKA, Maria | 1981 | 2 PINŻ | - | - | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
189 | M65 | GALBORGEN, Bent | 1953 | Indre Ostfold OK | 9121953 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
190 | M70 | GARDEN, Rob | 1949 | NWOC | 981693 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
191 | W35 | GAWRON, Katarzyna | 1982 | WKS Wawel | 4680 | 2077837 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
192 | M18 | GĄSIOR, Rafał | 2002 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3361 | 2090697 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
193 | W50 | GELDERMAN, Marquita | 1967 | NWOC | 670629 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
194 | W16 | GENDEK, Marta | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 4136 | 1408274 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
195 | M21A | GĘDZIOROWSKI, Maciej | 1990 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 1394895 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
196 | M40-49S | GIELEC, Artur | 1978 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667267 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
197 | W14 | GIELEC, Julia | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3047 | 7200166 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
198 | OPENShort | GIELEC, Małgorzata | 1980 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
199 | W18 | GIELEC, Zuzanna | 2002 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3046 | 8640927 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
200 | M65 | GLIŃSKI, Henryk | 1950 | KS Artemis | 01324 | 305974 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
201 | W40 | GLOWACKI, Elzbieta | 1979 | WACO | E5 | |||
202 | M40 | GLOWACKI, Michal | 1978 | WACO | E5 | |||
203 | M20 | GŁADECKI, Dawid | 2000 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03729 | 8664844 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
204 | W16 | GOLA, Martyna | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 03048 | 7200169 | E1;E2;E3 | |
205 | W21E | GOLDMANN, Júlia | 1996 | SDS | 8645186 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
206 | M50 | GOLDMANN, Róbert | 1968 | SDS | 927 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
207 | W21E | GOLDSWAIN, Hannah | 1998 | DUOC | 1405884 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
208 | W35S | GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta | 1980 | 5 pa Sulechów | 03675 | 8636514 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
209 | M21E | GOLINOWSKI, Paweł | 1979 | 10BKPanc | 02892 | 8648666 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
210 | M45 | GORAL, Michał | 1971 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 04551 | 8001092 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
211 | W21S | GORDON, Diana | 1990 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 7160890 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
212 | W21E | GÓRSKA, Kinga | 1989 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 2034196 | E3;E4;E5 | ||
213 | M16 | GÓRSKI, Patryk | 2004 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 04541 | 2033042 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
214 | W40 | GRABOWSKA, Joanna | 1879 | WKS Wawel | 3716 | 413356 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
215 | M21E | GRABOWSKI, Bogusz | 1987 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452718 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
216 | M45 | GRAJEK, Grzegorz | 1970 | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY | 1419983 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
217 | W21A | GRUCHAŁA , Natalia | 1996 | Harpagan Gdańsk | 2137602 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
218 | M50 | GRUNDER, Andreas | 1969 | Järfälla OK | 9691014 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
219 | W45 | GRUNDER, Magdalena | 1973 | Järfälla OK | 9730407 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
220 | M14 | GRUNDER, Marcus | 2005 | Järfälla OK | 8050811 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
221 | M16 | GRUNDER, William | 2003 | Järfälla OK | 8366355 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
222 | M14 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4481 | 2114862 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
223 | M18 | GRZEGORCZYK, Mateusz | 0000 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03447 | 9201337 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
224 | M10N | GRZESIK , Hubert | 2009 | MUKS "Junior" | 2048155 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
225 | M35 | GRZYB, Łukasz | 1980 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
226 | M50 | GRZYWACZ, Andrzej | 0000 | CSWL Poznań | 04154 | 9202006 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
227 | M60 | GUGA, Romuald | 1955 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8006972 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
228 | W12 | GYÖRGYI, Dóra | 2007 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4616746 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
229 | W12-14B | GYÖRGYI, Réka | 2005 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4616748 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
230 | W16 | HAŁUCHA, Martyna | 2004 | WKS Wawel | 4265 | 2114870 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
231 | W12 | HAŁUCHA , Milena | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3936 | 2114866 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
232 | M35 | HEBEL, Marcin | 1980 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
233 | W12 | HERBEĆ , Anna | 2007 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048178 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
234 | W18 | HOLEČKOVÁ, Petra | 2002 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8660572 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
235 | M21A | HORVÁTH, Ádám | 1995 | SDS | 443162 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
236 | OPENShort | HORVÁTH, Gabriella | 1989 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
237 | OPENShort | HORVÁTH, Győző | 1965 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
238 | OPENLong | HOUSTON, Guy | 1996 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
239 | M21E | HOVORKA, Lukáš | 0000 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 8402048 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
240 | M21A | HOWE, Frazer | 1997 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
241 | OPENLong | HOWE, Peter | 0000 | LVO | BOF | 2023253 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
242 | M14 | HRYCIUK, Mikołaj | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 03836 | 2086649 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
243 | M45 | IAROSHEVICH, Aleksandr | 1974 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1001592 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
244 | M10 | INDYKA, Jan | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 4624610 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
245 | M35 | INDYKA, Maciej | 1980 | WKS Wawel | 2684 | 886359 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
246 | W18 | INGESEN, Adine Blakkestad | 2002 | Team Sarpsborg | 9122002 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
247 | M50 | INGESEN, Ole | 1966 | Team Sarpsborg | 451063 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
248 | W20 | INGESEN, Rikke Blakkestad | 1999 | Team Sarpsborg | 9001999 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
249 | W50 | INGESEN, Tone Karina | 1968 | Team Sarpsborg | 8002603 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
250 | M55 | IZGORODIN, Mihail | 1963 | Ok.Smol | 1404566 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
251 | W12-14B | JABŁOŃSKA , Emilia | 2006 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2086234 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
252 | M16 | JACH-BARTHA, Jan | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 03221 | 412474 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
253 | M40-49S | JACKOWIAK, Jacek | 1971 | 17 WBZ Międzyrzecz | 1392583 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
254 | M40-49S | JAMROZIK, Krzysztof | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 4266 | 7102102 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
255 | W10N | JANAS, Agnieszka | 2011 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04516 | 338917 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
256 | M10 | JANAS, Aleksander | 2009 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04515 | 338919 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
257 | W40 | JANAS, Irena | 1977 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04514 | 2035285 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
258 | WM10R | JANAS, Małgorzata | 2014 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04513 | 338916 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
259 | M35 | JANAS, Sebastian | 1974 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04512 | 2035286 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
260 | W16 | JANIK, Patrycja | 2004 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04117 | 2048151 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
261 | M21E | JANKOWIAK, Paweł | 1989 | Chyże BnO | 04208 | 8640247 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
262 | M35 | JANKOWSKI, Paweł | 1984 | bdow MW Wejherowo | 1418721 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
263 | M14 | JANOWSKI, Filip | 0205 | Spójnia Warszawa | 3506 | 8080305 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
264 | M50 | JANOWSKI, Piotr | 1965 | Spójnia Warszawa | 1527 | 8280665 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
265 | W12 | JARCZAK , Marika | 2007 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048144 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
266 | M10 | JĘDRAS, Jakub | 2011 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4509 | 332177 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
267 | M35 | JĘDRAS, Przemysław | 1981 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3694 | 2067686 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
268 | M40 | JOŃCZY, Daniel | 1975 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01298 | 8020375 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
269 | M16 | JOŃCZY, Jakub | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03104 | 8071103 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
270 | M12 | JOŃCZY, Michał | 2008 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03882 | 2053633 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
271 | M18 | JORDI, Andri | 2001 | TØFFE IF | 8110901 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
272 | W12-14B | JUCHA, Weronika | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 338896 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
273 | W55 | JUCKELANDT, Sabine | 1963 | SV Robotron Dresden | 8606442 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
274 | M60 | JUCKELANDT, Wolf-Gerold | 1955 | SV Robotron Dresden | 1106055 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
275 | W12 | JUMIKE, Ilze | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7203253 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
276 | W21A | KACZMAREK, Anna | 1986 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04234 | 8121986 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
277 | M35 | KACZMARSKI, Paweł | 1980 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 04317 | 8200108 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
278 | M21A | KACZOR, Karol | 1989 | 15GBZ | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
279 | W12 | KAIRISA, Evelina | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 2140857 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
280 | M21E | KALATA, Michał | 1989 | 10BKPanc | 00853 | 8160889 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
281 | M45 | KALSZTEIN, Karol | 1974 | Harpagan Gdańsk | 1397547 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
282 | M50 | KARSKI, Ryszard | 1965 | MKS PAULINUM Jelenia Góra | 03807 | 7777610 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
283 | W14 | KASPRZYK, Marta | 2006 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 04540 | 418961 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
284 | M16 | KAWALA, Patryk | 2004 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 03635 | 435240 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
285 | WM10R | KAZANIECKA, Antonina | 2011 | OGM | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
286 | M16 | KĘDZIERSKI, Nataniel | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4001 | 889176 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
287 | M40 | KHOLAD, Pavel | 0000 | OC Eridan | 224976 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
288 | W14 | KIEŁB, Patrycja | 2005 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 03845 | 8636598 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
289 | W16 | KIEŁB, Wiktoria | 2004 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 03413 | 8636596 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
290 | W14 | KIEŁBIK, Nikola | 2006 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 04387 | 2086642 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
291 | M45 | KIJEWSKI, Jacek | 1970 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00085 | 1970315 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
292 | M21S | KIRAKOSOV, Kostiantyn | 1982 | UKS Dąb Leszno/Ambit | brak | 1412007 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
293 | W21A | KIZERWETTER, Małgorzata | 1986 | Indywidualnie | 8667601 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
294 | M12 | KLAKLA, Kacper | 2007 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 03608 | 2801056 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
295 | OPENShort | KLAUS-URYGA, Anna | 1975 | WKS Wawel | 4406138 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
296 | M12 | KLAVENESS, Magnus Friedhelm | 2007 | Måren OK | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
297 | M70 | KLAVENESS, Peter | 1949 | Måren OK | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
298 | M55 | KLAWCZŃSKI, Zbigniew | 1962 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3895 | 1419860 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
299 | W10 | KLIMCZAK, Oksana | 2009 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 418965 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
300 | W12 | KLIMCZAK, Olimpia | 2008 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G174482 | 418982 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
301 | M45 | KŁAK, Andrzej | 1971 | 34 WOG Rzeszów | 430372 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
302 | W10N | KMIECIŃSKA, Maria | 0000 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4443 | 2033040 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
303 | WM10R | KMIECIŃSKI, Franciszek | 0000 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4533 | 2033044 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
304 | M70 | KMIECIŃSKI, Józef | 1947 | PUKS Młode Orły | 69 | 2800471 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
305 | W60 | KMIEĆ, Barbara | 1956 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048149 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
306 | WM10R | KNAŚ, Łukasz | 1983 | F-team | E5 | |||
307 | W21A | KOCIKOWSKA, Anna | 1994 | Indywidualnie | 1696 | E4;E5 | ||
308 | W21A | KOCIŃSKA, Agnieszka | 1987 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 2034192 | E3;E4;E5 | ||
309 | M35 | KOCIUBA, Marek | 1980 | AWL | E4;E5 | |||
310 | M12 | KOCIUBA, Wiktor | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04002 | 8644895 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
311 | W18 | KODYTKOVÁ, Denisa | 2002 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8670496 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
312 | M21E | KOGUCIUK, Konrad | 1991 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 3298 | 887420 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
313 | M21E | KOLEV, Yordan | 1987 | Compass Radnevo | 8636965 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
314 | W12-14B | KOMOROWSKA, Marta | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04655 | 8667271 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
315 | WM10R | KOMSA, Aleksandra | 2015 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412188 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
316 | W35S | KOMSA, Małgorzata | 1983 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00366 | 8667272 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
317 | WM10R | KOMSA, Piotr | 2017 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412189 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
318 | W40 | KONC, Katarzyna | 1975 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02953 | 7202778 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
319 | W55 | KÖNIG, Kirsten | 1962 | OLG Ortenau | 8636991 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
320 | M55 | KÖNIG, Stefan | 1963 | OLG Ortenau | 8632428 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
321 | W35 | KONKOL-KLIMCZAK, Wioletta | 1980 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G171990 | 502207 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
322 | M21A | KONOVALENKO, Aleksandr | 1985 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
323 | WM10R | KONOVALENKO, Anastasiia | 2011 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
324 | W14 | KONOVALENKO, Diana | 2006 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
325 | M45 | KONOVALOV, Andrii | 1970 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
326 | W20 | KONOVALOVA, Anna | 2000 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
327 | W14 | KONOVALOVA, Daria | 2006 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
328 | M60 | KONSTANCIAK , Andrzej | 1959 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
329 | W35S | KOREK, Anna | 1980 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 2048148 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
330 | M14 | KOREK, Kacper | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 03837 | 2048143 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
331 | M70 | KORENBERG, Israel | 1949 | Rison | 2071088 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
332 | W65 | KOSHOVA, Valentyna | 1950 | Energodar | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
333 | M40 | KOSICKI, Roman | 1977 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 03243 | 8414136 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
334 | M45 | KOSONOWSKI, Robert | 1972 | 1bdm | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
335 | WM10R | KŐSZEGVÁRI, Ákos | 2010 | KFKI | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
336 | M12-14B | KŐSZEGVÁRI, Bálint | 2008 | KFKI | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
337 | M35S | KŐSZEGVÁRI , Tibor | 1977 | KFKI | 7022177 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
338 | M45 | KOŚCIELNY , Wojciech | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 1616 | 2133392 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
339 | M14 | KOTKOWIAK, Bartosz | 2006 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03664 | 8383222 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
340 | M16 | KOTKOWIAK, Piotr | 2004 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03665 | 9201342 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
341 | W14 | KOTLIŃSKA, Kamila | 2006 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 04056 | 8636597 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
342 | M21E | KOVALČÍK, Tomáš | 1973 | Orientační Běh Opava | 2085619 | E4 | ||
343 | W16 | KOVALČÍKOVÁ, Anna | 2004 | Orientační Běh Opava | 8004313 | E4 | ||
344 | W40 | KOVALČÍKOVÁ, Eva | 1978 | Orientační Běh Opava | 51197 | E4 | ||
345 | WM10R | KOWALCZYK, Antek | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 4406115 | E1;E4;E5 | ||
346 | M21S | KOZICH, Andrei | 1986 | CAR | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
347 | W12-14B | KOZŁOWSKA, Natalia | 2007 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
348 | M55 | KOZŁOWSKI, Jacek | 1963 | UKS Patria Młynne | 2021371 | E2 | ||
349 | M12-14B | KOZŁOWSKI, Jakub | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
350 | M21A | KOŻYCZKOWSKI , Edward | 1985 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
351 | M45 | KRAMSKI, Mariusz | 1970 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 01690 | 8414140 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
352 | W10 | KRASOŃ , Julia | 2009 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2086637 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
353 | W20 | KREFT, Oliwia | 1999 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172203 | 1410953 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
354 | W21S | KREJČÍKOVÁ, Marie | 1992 | WIT | 9416043 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
355 | W16 | KREMPIŃSKA, Julia | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02651 | 8640908 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
356 | M12 | KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03559 | 8035590 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
357 | M21A | KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr | 1976 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02652 | 8002652 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
358 | M60 | KRET, Jacek | 1957 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 03723 | 2103970 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
359 | W40 | KRONIKOVÁ, Jana | 1973 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8662671 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
360 | W18 | KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka | 2001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8033223 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
361 | W10N | KRÜGER, Lianne Joséfine | 2011 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 440468 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
362 | M12 | KRÜGER, Louis Antoine | 2009 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 435215 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
363 | WM10R | KRÜGER, Náya Livia | 2014 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 2078965 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
364 | M40-49S | KRÜGER, Ronny | 1979 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8001979 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
365 | M14 | KRUK, Jakub | 2005 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 03846 | 2015834 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
366 | W12 | KRUMINA, Laura | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8090141 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
367 | M14 | KRUMINS, Edvards | 2005 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000718 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
368 | M50 | KRUPIŃSKI, Andrzej | 1969 | PUKS Młode Orły | 1175 | 8651325 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
369 | M60 | KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy | 1958 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 00963 | 886350 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
370 | M45 | KRZYŻOSTANEK, Jarosław | 1973 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 02547 | 2048197 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
371 | W14 | KRZYŻOSTANEK, Patrycja | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 03838 | 2048146 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
372 | W12-14B | KUBACKA, Wiktoria | 2005 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
373 | W12 | KUCIEL, Hanna | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04295 | 2057131 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
374 | W50 | KUCIŃSKA, Magdalena | 1968 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
375 | M40-49S | KUDŁACZ, Tomasz | 0000 | BB | E4 | |||
376 | M40 | KUJDA, Arkadiusz | 1979 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | 03987 | 1401466 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
377 | M16 | KUJDA, Bartosz | 2005 | 1401458 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
378 | WM10R | KUJDA, Remigiusz | 2012 | 2111090 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
379 | M12-14B | KUJDA, Tymoteusz | 2005 | 361804 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
380 | W12 | KUKAWSKA, Julia | 2008 | MUKS "Junior" | 2086237 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
381 | M70 | KUKURYKA, Jan | 1947 | KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 02353 | 1401457 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
382 | W14 | KULA, Maja | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03962 | 8434123 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
383 | M16 | KULA, Mateusz | 0000 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03666 | 8636996 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
384 | W21E | KULOW, Anicó | 1986 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8001986 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
385 | W14 | KURTYCZ, Natalia | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 4021 | 8000582 | E1 | |
386 | M21E | KURYJ, Marek | 1978 | RCI KRAKÓW | 03252 | 8650882 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
387 | W50 | KURZYP, Anna | 1968 | indywidualnie | 7203700 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
388 | M14 | KURZYP, Michał | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 03271 | 2057139 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
389 | M18 | KURZYP, Stanisław | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2225 | 1401454 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
390 | M60 | KUSHNEROV, Pavel | 1958 | SC BUG | 259960 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
391 | OPENShort | KUŚ, Agnieszka | 1982 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8080582 | E3;E4 | ||
392 | M35 | KUŚ, Michał | 1982 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8020882 | E3;E4 | ||
393 | M35 | KUTKIEWICZ, Marcin | 1980 | RCI Kraków | 8650891 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
394 | M18 | KUZIA , Mateusz | 2002 | Indywidualnie | 03419 | 8116611 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
395 | M45 | KUZNETSOV, Vladimir | 1970 | OC Eridan, Minsk | 2046393 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
396 | W40-49S | KUZNETSOVA, Elena | 1976 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1633644 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
397 | M14 | KWIATKOWSKI, Olaf | 2005 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03968 | 8050605 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
398 | W40-49S | LACZKA, Edit | 1970 | KFKI | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
399 | M14 | LAIRD, Angus | 2006 | Inverness Orienteering Club | 456903 | 8630844 | E3;E4;E5 | |
400 | W75 | LAIRD, Anita | 1944 | Borderliners | 117061 | 11751 | E3;E4 | |
401 | W45 | LAIRD, Jacquie | 1972 | Inverness Orienteering Club | 456902 | 8630923 | E3;E4;E5 | |
402 | M50 | LAIRD, James | 1968 | Inverness Orienteering Club | 456901 | 8630963 | E3;E4;E5 | |
403 | W12 | LAIRD, Rona | 2008 | Inverness Orienteering Club | 128227 | 8630878 | E3;E4;E5 | |
404 | W40-49S | LAMPARSKA, Iwona | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 4272 | 8650892 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
405 | W14 | LAMPARSKA, Maja | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3832 | 8636994 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
406 | OPENLong | LANE, Nadja | 0000 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
407 | M60 | LARSSON, Urban | 1955 | OK Gipen | 8101207 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
408 | OPENShort | LAURINYECZ, Kata | 1976 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 2069572 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
409 | M40-49S | LEDZION, Grzegorz | 1971 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04657 | 8667273 | E3;E4;E5 | |
410 | M16 | LEDZION, Piotr | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4111 | 895254 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
411 | M12-14B | LENDZIOSZEK, Antoni | 2006 | Spójnia Warszawa | 4714618 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
412 | M12-14B | LENDZIOSZEK, Leszek | 2008 | Spójnia Warszawa | 4714617 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
413 | M40 | LENDZIOSZEK, Paweł | 1977 | Spójnia Warszawa | 300677 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
414 | M10 | LESZCZ, Jurek Leszcz | 1980 | E1 | ||||
415 | W18 | LEŚNICKA, Agnieszka | 2002 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 02611 | 8008007 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
416 | M12 | LEŚNICKI, Marcin | 1991 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 5370 | E2;E3 | ||
417 | M21A | LIMA, Erik | 1985 | Ganddal IL | 445277 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
418 | M12 | LIS, Antoni | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 04249 | 2015829 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
419 | M21A | LISOWSKI, Przemysław | 1987 | KS Artemis Wrocław | 02183 | 1399033 | E3;E4;E5 | |
420 | W14 | LOCMELE, Liva | 2006 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000712 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
421 | W20 | LOHUNOVSKA, Anastasiia | 2000 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
422 | W21E | LUBAK, Kamila | 1991 | CSWIiCh Wrocław | 943 | 8654381 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
423 | M14 | LUCAS, Tamas | 0000 | C S "NORD " Baia Mare | 8639493 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
424 | M20 | LYTVYN, Oleksandr | 1999 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
425 | M21E | LYTVYN, Oleksii | 1998 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
426 | M16 | ŁAGODA, Franciszek | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 3281 | 889184 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
427 | W14 | ŁAKOMY, Karolina | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 04459 | 2015833 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
428 | W55 | ŁASKA, Renata | 1964 | KInO Stowarzysze | 1419853 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
429 | M50 | ŁASKI, Tomasz | 1965 | KInO Stowarzysze | 1419854 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
430 | WM10R | ŁAWECKI, Jan | 2010 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 501435 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
431 | M40 | ŁAWECKI, Szymon | 1978 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 02109 | 8655944 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
432 | W12 | ŁĄCKA, Julia | 2007 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03573 | 338298 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
433 | M14 | ŁĄCKI, Jakub | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03296 | 1419866 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
434 | M35 | ŁĄCKI, Łukasz | 1982 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 01673 | 7205049 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
435 | M21A | ŁUBIS, Michał | 0000 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02657 | 8026570 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
436 | W60 | ŁUŃSKA, Regina | 1956 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 00133 | 413394 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
437 | M65 | ŁUŃSKI, Zbigniew | 1952 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 00132 | 413395 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
438 | M60 | MACHOWSKI, Władysław | 1959 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 00482 | 2086529 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
439 | W16 | MAG, Fruzsina | 2003 | SDS | 8035702 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
440 | W16 | MAG, Viktória | 2003 | SDS | 8035704 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
441 | W16 | MAJEWSKA, Maja | 2004 | PUKS Młode Orły | 3218 | 8645193 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
442 | M14 | MAJOWSKI, Jan | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03502 | 7204644 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
443 | W40 | MAKAROVA, Olga | 1976 | OC L-MED, Tula | 2300417 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
444 | M60 | MALINOWSKI, Wiktor | 1958 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 01236 | 412440 | E2;E3 | |
445 | M16 | MAŁECKI, Marcel | 2004 | MUKS "Junior" | 2048145 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
446 | W21E | MANSEL, Bronwen | 1998 | DUOC | 8632882 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
447 | W65 | MÅNSSON, Gunnel | 0000 | OK Vilse 87 | 13787 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
448 | M65 | MAŃKA, Zbigniew | 1954 | AZS UMCS LUBLIN | 00567 | 887410 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
449 | W10N | MARCINIAK , Klaudia | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4505 | 332184 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
450 | W12 | MARCINIAK, Weronika | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04296 | 2057132 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
451 | M45 | MARCZIS, István | 1970 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
452 | W16 | MARCZIS, Kata | 2003 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
453 | WM10R | MARCZIS, Mihály | 2008 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
454 | W35 | MARGOL-SZUWARA, Agnieszka | 1980 | 1bdm | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
455 | W21E | MARIA, Drągowska | 1995 | OK!Sport | 00685 | 8628699 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
456 | M55 | MARKOWSKI, Adam | 1961 | UKS Energetyk Dychów | 1239 | 2023878 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
457 | M12 | MARKOWSKI , Jakub | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 2015836 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
458 | M60 | MAROZ, Ivan | 1955 | Kamerton, Minsk | 254880 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
459 | M12-14B | MARSZAŁEK, Alan | 2006 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
460 | M10 | MARSZAŁEK, Dawid | 2010 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04148 | 2032326 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
461 | W40 | MARSZAŁEK, Maria | 1974 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04147 | 2032317 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
462 | M14 | MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | 2005 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 03823 | 2032319 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
463 | M45 | MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar | 1973 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04146 | 2032328 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
464 | M40 | MARTE, Michał | 1975 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 01940 | 7081975 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
465 | W16 | MARTINA, Thýnová | 2003 | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656586 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
466 | W21E | MATYBA, Anna | 1996 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 8645198 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
467 | W21E | MAZAN, Aleksandra | 1995 | UKS Traper Złocieniec | 00328 | 8650884 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
468 | M21E | MAZAN, Bartłomiej | 1992 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01319 | 8100192 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
469 | W35S | MAZUR, Katarzyna | 1983 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00350 | 553466 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
470 | WM10R | MAZUR, Marta | 2014 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887216 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
471 | WM10R | MAZUR, Matylda | 2016 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887236 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
472 | M21A | MAZUR, Michał | 1983 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02952 | 1403086 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
473 | M21S | MAZUR, Mikhailo | 1982 | SFGU | 1391198 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
474 | W18 | MAZUREK, Agnieszka | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2223 | 7203696 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
475 | W16 | MAZUREK , Joanna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2222 | 889178 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
476 | M45 | MAZUREK, Piotr | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4453 | 504050 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
477 | OPENShort | MAZURKIEWICZ, Agnieszka | 1973 | Smoleckie Syrenki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
478 | WM10R | MAZURKIEWICZ, Aneta | 2013 | Smoleckie Syrenki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
479 | OPENShort | MAZURKIEWICZ, Beata | 2003 | ALO PWr | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
480 | M21A | MAZURKIEWICZ, Jakub | 1993 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 04260 | 8000738 | E4;E5 | |
481 | W12-14B | MAZURKIEWICZ, Marta | 2006 | SSP 72 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
482 | M60 | MĄDRZYŃSKI, Zbigniew | 1956 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2885 | 9102706 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
483 | W12 | MIANOWSKA, Antonina | 2007 | UNTS Warszawa | 3554 | 8131207 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
484 | W45 | MIANOWSKA, Dorota | 1974 | UNTS Warszawa | 2405 | 1408260 | E4;E5 | |
485 | W18 | MIANOWSKA, Julia | 2001 | UNTS Warszawa | 2096 | 8221001 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
486 | M45 | MIANOWSKI, Rafał | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 2068 | 8270873 | E4;E5 | |
487 | M70 | MIASNIKOV, Sergei | 1947 | PionerSK Pionerskiy | 2088790 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
488 | W70 | MIASNIKOVA, Ludmila | 1947 | PionerSK Pionerskiy | 1302197 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
489 | M40 | MIAŚKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | 1976 | Orientop Wrocław | 3010 | brak | E1;E2 | |
490 | W14 | MICHNO, Marta | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 03937 | 8650881 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
491 | OPENLong | MIELNIK, Łukasz | 1977 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
492 | M12 | MIGACZ, Dawid | 2007 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E4;E5 | |||
493 | OPENShort | MIGACZ, Katarzyna | 1976 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E4;E5 | |||
494 | M40-49S | MIGACZ, Marcin | 1974 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2108822 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
495 | M21E | MIHÁLYI, Ferenc | 1984 | HDSF | 8664645 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
496 | W50 | MIKHAILOVA, Iuliia | 1965 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1009302 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
497 | M40-49S | MIKHAYLOV, Victor | 1973 | Odessa Team | 9777503 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
498 | W60 | MIKIELSKA, Danuta | 1959 | UMKS ORKAN | 00138 | 8664837 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
499 | M55 | MIKIELSKI, Marek | 1960 | UMKS ORKAN | 00136 | 8664836 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
500 | W16 | MIKOŁAJCZYK , Klaudia | 2003 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048159 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
501 | W14 | MIKUŁA, Daria | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03960 | 8073012 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
502 | W14 | MIKUŁA, Iga | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03959 | 8300107 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
503 | W21S | MIŚKIEWICZ, Martyna | 1989 | OK! Sport Warszawa | 02434 | 8660530 | E4;E5 | |
504 | M14 | MIŚKÓW, Krzysztof | 2005 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 04165 | 886343 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
505 | M21S | MIŚTAL, Mateusz | 1989 | HS Team | E3;E4;E5 | |||
506 | OPENShort | MŁYNARCZYK, Julia | 1998 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 504041 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
507 | M12 | MOKRZANOWSKI, Bartłomiej | 2008 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 435250 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
508 | M40 | MOL, Krzysztof | 1975 | 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów | 02866 | 8636515 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
509 | W16 | MOLNÁR, Emese | 2004 | SDS | 8200409 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
510 | M35S | MOLNÁR, István | 1977 | SDS | 8197710 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
511 | M12 | MOLNÁR, István | 2007 | SDS | 8200703 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
512 | M50 | MONIAK, Andrzej | 1965 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E2;E4 | |||
513 | W16 | MONIAK, Zofia | 2003 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | brak | E1;E2;E4 | ||
514 | M50 | MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław | 1960 | samodzielny | 01758 | 1411188 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
515 | WM10R | MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 4624608 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
516 | W12 | MOSZKOWICZ , Julia | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 4022 | 2114859 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
517 | WM10R | MOSZKOWICZ, Michał | 2011 | WKS Wawel | 4624609 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
518 | M50 | MOSZKOWICZ , Paweł | 1967 | WKS Wawel | 826 | 886330 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
519 | M12 | MOTAŁA, Piotr | 2008 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
520 | W14 | MULLER, Iga | 2005 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2764 | 8051213 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
521 | M21E | MÜLLER, Nicolas | 1998 | TØFFE IF | intergalac | 8641433 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
522 | M50 | MULLER, Tomasz | 1968 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2577 | 8230568 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
523 | M16 | MULLER, Wiktor | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2578 | 8040409 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
524 | W40-49S | MUSIAŁ , Anna | 1966 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
525 | W50 | NADERA, Agata | 1969 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
526 | M45 | NADERA, Dariusz | 1968 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
527 | W12-14B | NADERA, Katarzyna | 2005 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
528 | M35 | NAGÓREK, Kamil | 1983 | GKS Luzino | 04318 | 1394432 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
529 | M50 | NAGY, Ákos | 1969 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
530 | W45 | NAGY, Ákosné | 1972 | SDS | 971 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
531 | W16 | NAGY, Szilvia | 2003 | SDS | 8664630 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
532 | M12 | NAROŻNY, Kacper | 2007 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04119 | 2086637 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
533 | OPENShort | NEDVÍDKOVÁ, Jitka | 1951 | ZOOB Rumburk z.s. | 8245050 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
534 | W35 | NER, Monika | 1983 | HKS Mochy | 2036957 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
535 | OPENLong | NEUENKIRCHEN, Jan Henrik | 1983 | Ganddal IL | 449635 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
536 | M21A | NEW, Samuel | 1997 | DUOC | 8655936 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
537 | M10N | NIELSEN, Benjamin Birk | 2010 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 8306609 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
538 | M40 | NIELSEN, Bo Birk Nielsen | 1975 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 9101009 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
539 | M16 | NIELSEN, Jonathan Birk | 2005 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 8162432 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
540 | M20 | NIELSEN, Marko Birk | 2000 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 9182736 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
541 | M55 | NIESSNER , Piotr | 1963 | WKS Wawel | 2725 | 8200663 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
542 | W12 | NIESSNER , Pola | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3651 | 8635047 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
543 | M21E | NIEWIEDZIAŁA, Robert | 1993 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G171021 | 9101310 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
544 | W21E | NIKITCZENKO, Natasza | 1997 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3250 | 887239 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
545 | W35 | NIKONOWICZ, Ewa | 1980 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452721 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
546 | W16 | NITSCH, Aleksandra | 2003 | UNTS Warszawa | 2409 | 8280803 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
547 | W45 | NITSCH, Joanna | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 2407 | 2043896 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
548 | M45 | NITSCH, Tomasz | 1971 | UNTS Warszawa | 1093 | 8022971 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
549 | M14 | NORDQVIST, Axel | 2006 | Waxholms OK | 7172730 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
550 | M50 | NORDQVIST, Kjell | 1966 | Waxholms OK | 7660407 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
551 | M16 | NORDQVIST, Wilhelm | 2003 | Waxholms OK | 7522552 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
552 | W65 | NORRMAN, Lena | 1951 | IS Kullen | 2135550 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
553 | M16 | NOWAK, Michał | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3929 | 8646295 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
554 | M40 | NOWAK, Paweł | 1977 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3930 | 8667274 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
555 | M20 | OGDOWSKI, Bartłomiej | 2000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172118 | 8650887 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
556 | W60 | OLBRYCHT, Anna | 1956 | OLBnO | 00229 | 412377 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
557 | M60 | OLBRYCHT, Janusz | 1955 | OLBnO | 00228 | 886663 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
558 | W45 | OLEJNIK, Ewa | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 4120 | 8650888 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
559 | W12 | OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 3938 | 8303011 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
560 | M45 | OLEJNIK, Tomasz | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 4270 | 886324 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
561 | OPENLong | OLEKSAK, Marek | 1969 | Wydry Galicja | Brak | Brak | E5 | |
562 | OPENShort | OLEKSAK, Marek | 1969 | Wydry Galicja | Brak | Brak | E5 | |
563 | W55 | OLIGO, Virginie | 1962 | COPV Vannes | 9192-2019 | 1061503 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
564 | W35S | OLIINYK, Alona | 1983 | Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
565 | OPENLong | OLIINYK, Illia | 1984 | Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
566 | W35 | OLIINYK, Kateryna | 0000 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
567 | M60 | OLIINYK, Oleksandr | 0000 | SIRIUS | 1395199 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
568 | W12 | OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta | 2008 | Wawel | E1;E2 | |||
569 | W18 | OLSZANKA, Gabriela | 0000 | ok!sport | 8220701 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
570 | M18 | OLSZEWSKI, Bartłomiej | 2002 | UNTS Warszawa | 2572 | 8181202 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
571 | M10 | OMELCHENKO, Vladyslav | 2009 | WKS Wawel | 1008059 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
572 | W16 | ORZECHOWSKA, Aleksandra | 2003 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 04057 | 8636600 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
573 | M14 | OSS, Karlis | 2005 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8144441 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
574 | M14 | OTREBA, Norbert | 2006 | INVOC | E3;E4 | |||
575 | W16 | OVCHARENKO, Lilia | 2004 | Olimp | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
576 | W12-14B | OWSIANKA, Weronika | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4406135 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
577 | W12-14B | OWSIANKA, Wiktoria | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3758 | 2114852 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
578 | W35S | PABIAN, Patrycja | 1980 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4188 | 1413980 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
579 | W10 | PABICH, Hanna | 2011 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 886698 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
580 | W21E | PABICH, Maria | 1982 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00330 | 8033071 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
581 | W21A | PACEK, Karolina | 1988 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | 02346 | 8000597 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
582 | M50 | PACHNIK, Dariusz | 1969 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1396727 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
583 | M14 | PACHNIK, Jędrzej | 2006 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 8000568 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
584 | W21E | PACHNIK, Małgorzata | 1993 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 01177 | 8110693 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
585 | M16 | PACHNIK, Stanisław | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1396724 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
586 | M21E | PACHNIK, Wojciech | 1991 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 00704 | 504407 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
587 | OPENLong | PACYNA, Krzysztof | 1973 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 8001098 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
588 | W21A | PANASZEK, Justyna | 1989 | 10 BKPanc | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
589 | W55 | PARFIANOWICZ, Joanna | 1964 | UNTS Warszawa | 100 | 8000842 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
590 | M21E | PARYS, Jarosław | 1989 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 03300 | 887418 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
591 | M65 | PASZYŃSKI, Józef | 1953 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00383 | 1399036 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
592 | M50 | PAVLJUCHUK, Aleh | 1965 | SC BUG | 1428643 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
593 | M12-14B | PELBÁRT, Ádám | 2007 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714689 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
594 | W10N | PELBÁRT, Fanni | 2010 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714675 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
595 | M65 | PELYHE, Dénes | 1954 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
596 | M55 | PERCHONOK, Dmitry | 1962 | Emek Hefer | 7010662 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
597 | W16 | PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3363 | 8653296 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
598 | M12 | PERFIKOWSKI, Paweł | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3568 | 8271107 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
599 | M40 | PERFIKOWSKI, Piotr | 1976 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4190 | 2077834 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
600 | M18 | PETERSURSKI, Krystian | 2001 | UKS Azymut 45 | 3452 | 8303043 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
601 | M12 | PĘKAL, Mikołaj | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3569 | 8664842 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
602 | M10 | PĘKAL , Paweł | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4444 | 7211311 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
603 | W12 | PIEKIELNA , Maja | 2007 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048156 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
604 | M75 | PIETKIEWICZ, Waldemar | 1943 | ind. dolnośląskie | 01084 | 2023855 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
605 | M60 | PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek | 1956 | KS Artemis | 01323 | 2035173 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
606 | M10N | PIETRZAK, Bruno | 2010 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
607 | WM10R | PIETRZAK, Inez | 2015 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
608 | M21A | PIETRZAK, Konrad | 1986 | KU AZS UMCS | 03347 | 7203228 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
609 | M35S | PIETRZAK, Patryk | 1981 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | 1427327 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
610 | M40-49S | PIŁKOWSKI, Paweł | 1966 | OK!Sport | 00859 | 2420205 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
611 | M21E | PIOTROWSKI, Radosław | 1996 | UKS Azymut 45 | 1625 | 8656100 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
612 | M14 | PISAREK, Kordian | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4263 | 2114851 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
613 | M50 | PISAREK, Piotr | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 4588 | 2114855 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
614 | W21E | PLAKHOTNIK, Viktoria | 1992 | SFGU | 9200192 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
615 | M35 | PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz | 1973 | 10BKPanc | 01304 | 8648668 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
616 | W10 | PLONE, Luize | 2009 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8118333 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
617 | M14 | PLONIS, Gustavs | 2006 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8180717 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
618 | M75 | PŁUCIENNIK, Waldemar | 1943 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0883 | 2053655 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
619 | W10 | PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela | 2009 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 04164 | 2801053 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
620 | W12 | PODGÓRSKA, Marta | 2007 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 03611 | 2801059 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
621 | M14 | PODWORSKI, Kacper | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 02780 | 8181204 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
622 | M21E | PODZIŃSKI, Rafał | 1991 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8640912 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
623 | M60 | POËDRAS, Daniel | 1957 | COPV Vannes | 10669-2019 | 9060557 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
624 | M45 | POLTORATSKYI, Denys | 1972 | Kharkiv | 1300248 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
625 | OPENShort | POMETLOVA, Jana | 0000 | AOP | 7206538 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
626 | M40 | PONIATOWSKI, Krzysztof | 1976 | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | E3;E4;E5 | |||
627 | M18 | PORKERT, Jan | 2001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8663181 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
628 | W16 | POWICHROWSKA, Ilona | 2004 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 02781 | 8181203 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
629 | M65 | POŹNIAK, Szymon | 1953 | niezrzeszony | nie ma | brak | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
630 | OPENShort | PRAIS, Anna | 1981 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 2115726 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
631 | W14 | PRAIS, Julia | 2006 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04225 | 2115754 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
632 | M12 | PRAULINS, Ralfs | 2008 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000719 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
633 | OPENLong | PRUKOP, Wojciech | 1967 | Rawlplug | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
634 | M18 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | 2002 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118338 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
635 | W14 | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | 2005 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118337 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
636 | OPENShort | PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | 1974 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E4;E5 | |||
637 | W20 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | 2000 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2121115 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
638 | M40-49S | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | 1971 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2127778 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
639 | W18 | PUDLIS, Natalia | 2002 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2623 | 2067687 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
640 | W14 | PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3191 | 8666005 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
641 | W16 | RAJCA, Luiza | 2004 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 02867 | 2801065 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
642 | M45 | RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz | 1968 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452722 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
643 | W35 | RASCZYPKINA, Nina | 1984 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4181 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
644 | M65 | RAZ, Shlomo | 1954 | Rison | 2071028 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
645 | M45 | REKOWSKI, Tomasz | 1970 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 03107 | 412256 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
646 | M45 | RELU, Tamas | 0000 | C S "SPRIA" Baia Sprie | 8636826 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
647 | M16 | ROMAN, Szymon | 2003 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 03005 | 8636599 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
648 | W10 | ROMBEL, Gabriela | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4502 | 632183 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
649 | W40 | ROSLANIEC, Anna | 1978 | indywidualnie | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
650 | M20 | ROSŁANIEC, Mateusz | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2227 | 895003 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
651 | M10N | ROSŁANIEC, Michał | 2015 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
652 | M18 | RULKA, Miron | 0000 | TØFFE IF | 8230101 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
653 | M60 | RYŠAVÝ, Jiří | 1958 | TJ Opava | 2049558 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
654 | M21A | SADOWNIK, Michał | 1985 | Indywidualny | - | 8653294 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
655 | M45 | SALDATKIN, Mikhail | 1976 | SK BUG | 425492 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
656 | W12-14B | SALLAY, Mira Réka | 2005 | KFKI | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
657 | M20 | SAMEK, Tomáš | 2000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8656629 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
658 | W12-14B | SAMU, Dominika | 2006 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4616789 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
659 | M40 | SANKIN, Oleksandr | 1977 | SFGU | 1008060 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
660 | M45 | SCHMIEDEBERG, Nils | 0000 | LGOst | 139570 | E5 | ||
661 | M21S | SCHULTHEISZ, Botond | 2001 | KFKI | 2072274 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
662 | M50 | SCHULTHEISZ, György | 1969 | KFKI | 2072263 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
663 | W12 | SEGLINA, Mara | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8020207 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
664 | M16 | SEGLINS, Jekabs | 2004 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8150204 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
665 | M45 | SĘDŁAK, Krystian | 1973 | Ok!Sport | 887220 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
666 | M21A | SHCHEGLOV, Oleg | 1985 | OC L-MED, Tula | 633336 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
667 | M60 | SIDOROV, Sergej | 1959 | Dnepr | 1302818 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
668 | OPENLong | SIEDLECKA, Marta | 1971 | 413357 | E1 | |||
669 | OPENLong | SIEDLECKI, Ryszard | 2001 | E1 | ||||
670 | W40-49S | SIRMA, Gerda | 1965 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7203476 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
671 | M40 | SITNICKI, Mariusz | 0000 | 10BKPanc | 8648674 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
672 | OPENLong | SKARŁUBOWICZ, Karolina | 1997 | 17WBZ | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
673 | M16 | SKINKIS, Oskars | 2004 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000720 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
674 | M35 | ŠKLÍBA, Jan | 1975 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8670741 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
675 | W40 | ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Jana | 1976 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8680305 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
676 | W18 | ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Veronika | 2001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8659387 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
677 | M18 | SKOMOROKHA, Maksym | 2002 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
678 | W16 | SKORUPA, Maja | 2004 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 1419851 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
679 | M45 | SKORUPA, Mariusz | 1970 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 141852 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
680 | M21A | SKORUPA, Piotr | 1993 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 01009 | 8657175 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
681 | M35 | SLOVÁK, Miroslav | 1977 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 9101117 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
682 | WM10R | SLUKA, Matouš | 2014 | SBK | 49655 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
683 | M40 | SLUKA, Miroslav | 1972 | SBK | 53214 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
684 | M45 | SŁAWIŃSKI, Marcin | 1971 | indywidualnie | 1603314 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
685 | OPENShort | SŁOMCZYŃSKA, Ewa | 1982 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 7200168 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
686 | M12 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip | 0000 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3765 | 8667275 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
687 | M16 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2837 | 7200167 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
688 | M45 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert | 1972 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3001 | 8667277 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
689 | W12 | SŁOŃSKA , Antonina | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3190 | 8640921 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
690 | W40-49S | SŁOŃSKA , Bogusława | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 3655 | 1414200 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
691 | M50 | SŁOŃSKI , Marek | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 3192 | 8172888 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
692 | M12 | SOBCHUK, Ivan | 2008 | 1410446 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
693 | W35 | SOBCHUK, Olha | 1980 | 1470603 | ||||
694 | W35 | SOBCZAK, Magdalena | 1980 | RCI Kraków | 2086644 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
695 | M45 | SOBCZYŃSKI, Kalikst | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 717 | 9595959 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
696 | W14 | SOBIEPANEK, Barbara | 2006 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03365 | 328299 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
697 | M16 | SOBIEPANEK, Maksymilian | 2004 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03759 | 8864841 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
698 | M50 | SOBOŃ, Leszek | 1968 | CSWL | 9202005 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
699 | M60 | SOLOVEV, Mikhail | 1956 | PionerSK Pionerskiy | 2055122 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
700 | W60 | SOLOVEVA, Elena | 1958 | PionerSK Pionerskiy | 2055111 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
701 | M40 | SOŁOWIEJ, Stanisław | 1975 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 2494 | 7203223 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
702 | W21S | SRAMKÓ, Réka | 1997 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
703 | M55 | SRAMKÓ, Tibor | 1961 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
704 | W12 | STANIEC, Julia | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04346 | 7067739 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
705 | M45 | STASZAK, Artur | 1970 | UNTS Warszawa | 2013 | 8123777 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
706 | M12 | STEFAŃCZAK, Tymon | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04344 | 2067721 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
707 | M21E | STEMP, Andrew | 1997 | DUOC | 8180197 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
708 | M21A | STEPANENKO, Sergiy | 1979 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
709 | W35 | STEPANOVA, Anna | 1982 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1301411 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
710 | M35 | STĘŻYCI, Grzegorz | 1982 | 10 BKPanc | 04684 | 8648671 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
711 | W55 | STOIAN, Liudmyla | 1963 | Driada | 895113 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
712 | M55 | STOIAN , Sergii | 1963 | Driada | 1300724 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
713 | M21S | STORK, Gábor | 1998 | SDS | 21553151 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
714 | OPENShort | STORK, Gábor | 1966 | SDS | 505278 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
715 | M21E | STORK, Mihály | 1997 | SDS | 888351 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
716 | W21S | STRAUTNIECE, Krista | 1993 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8180181 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
717 | W18 | SUCHÁ, Simona | 2003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 2049543 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
718 | M35 | SUCHODOLSKI, Rafał | 1984 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452716 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
719 | W16 | SUDOŁ , Hanna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 3491 | 889179 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
720 | M40 | SUDOŁ, Marek | 1977 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452719 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
721 | OPENShort | SUKHADOLAVA, Aelita | 1962 | Peleng-Vimpel | 72010050 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
722 | M12 | SVALBE, Kevins | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8445588 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
723 | W65 | SVENSSON, Margaretha | 1950 | OK Vilse 87 | 9500520 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
724 | W40 | SVIDNITSKA, Lesia | 1979 | Olimp | 1000406 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
725 | M14 | SVIDNITSKYI, Vadym | 2005 | Olimp | 1300278 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
726 | W16 | ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Eliška | 2004 | TJ Opava | 8656605 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
727 | W35S | ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Hana | 1977 | TJ Opava | 7210910 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
728 | W10 | ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Nela | 2009 | TJ Opava | 2060211 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
729 | M35 | SVOBODA, Ondřej | 1976 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8000235 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
730 | M60 | SYPUŁA, Sławomir | 1958 | UNTS | 7201187 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
731 | OPENShort | SYPUŁA-PACIOREK, Katarzyna | 1987 | UNTS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
732 | W40 | SYVORONOVA, Olga | 1977 | O-Kompas | 1415139 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
733 | W10 | SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4179 | 1427312 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
734 | W10N | SZAFRAN, Karolina | 2009 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04009 | 2057140 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
735 | M40-49S | SZAJNA, Robert | 1972 | WKS Wawel | 7204931 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
736 | M65 | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Marek | 1954 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 02509 | 8651327 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
737 | W21A | SZCZĘSNOWICZ, Natalia | 1985 | 10 BKPanc | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
738 | W12 | SZCZYGIEŁ, Hanna | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 02911 | 2016283 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
739 | M40-49S | SZCZYGIEŁ, Marcin | 1971 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016300 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
740 | M35S | SZIKSZAI, Szabolcs | 1976 | SDS | 8645718 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
741 | OPENShort | SZIKSZAINÉ SÁNDOR, Éva | 1981 | SDS | 233658 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
742 | M12-14B | SZIRÁK, István | 2007 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714659 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
743 | M50 | SZOCIŃSKI, Robert | 1965 | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY | 1426889 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
744 | W12-14B | SZOSTAKOWSKA, Marianna | 2006 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4713 | 412395 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
745 | M12 | SZOSTAKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 2008 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4714 | 412397 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
746 | M16 | SZTRANEK, Jan | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02653 | 8002653 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
747 | M14 | SZTRANEK, Maciej | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03562 | 2043890 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
748 | M40-49S | SZŰCS, Péter | 1969 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 233641 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
749 | M12-14B | SZUWARA, Daniel | 2007 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
750 | M10 | SZUWARA, Eryk | 2010 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
751 | M40 | SZUWARA, Piotr | 1978 | 1bdm | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
752 | M75 | ŚLIWAKOWSKI , Adam | 1940 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2091862 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
753 | W21A | ŚLIWIŃSKA, Nina | 1992 | 1bdm | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
754 | W21E | ŚLUSARCZYK, Katarzyna | 1989 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 03480 | 8636522 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
755 | W20 | ŚMIESZEK, Julia | 1965 | indywidualnie | 7205879 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
756 | M50 | ŚMIESZEK, Robert | 2000 | indywidualnie | 7205880 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
757 | M12 | ŚWIDERSKI, Ignacy | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2057136 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
758 | M45 | ŚWIDERSKI , Władysław | 1972 | KU AZS UMCS | 7203222 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
759 | M65 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Bogdan | 1953 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0885 | 1394482 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
760 | M40 | TADEJEWSKI, Paweł | 1979 | UMKS ORKAN | 00904 | 553477 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
761 | M21A | TAKAHASHI, Hideto | 1998 | Tokyo OLK | 8100090 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
762 | W21E | TAM, Fiona | 1989 | Compass Radnevo | 8628668 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
763 | W35S | TARNAWSKA, Anna | 1983 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
764 | WM10R | TARNAWSKI, Tadeusz | 2014 | OGM | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
765 | M35 | TARNOWSKI , Radosław | 1979 | WKS Wawel | 4369 | 1391132 | E1;E3;E5 | |
766 | W12 | TEREKHOVA, Mariia | 2007 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
767 | M50 | TESAR, Jiri | 1967 | AOP | 352349 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
768 | WM10R | TESAROVA, Eva | 0000 | AOP | 232620 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
769 | WM10R | TESAROVA, Lucie | 0000 | AOP | 331752 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
770 | M40 | THACKRAY, Ricky | 1977 | Bibbulmun Orienteers | 9200454 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
771 | M21S | TICHY, Tomas | 1992 | WKS Wawel | 3403 | 886295 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
772 | M21A | TKACZUK, Tomasz | 1979 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03253 | 8160579 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
773 | M16 | TOBOREK, Jakub | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2141 | 8030803 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
774 | M10 | TOMAN, Matěj | 2009 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52038 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
775 | M40 | TOMAN, Ondřej | 1975 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52017 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
776 | W14 | TOMANOVÁ, Eliška | 2006 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52032 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
777 | W40 | TOMANOVÁ, Veronika | 1977 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 219277 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
778 | M45 | TOPÓR, Marek | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 03371 | 1407898 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
779 | W45 | TOPÓR, Monika | 1970 | WKS Wawel | 03372 | 7204933 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
780 | M18 | TÓTH, Ábel Tibor | 2002 | SDS | 443170 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
781 | WM10R | TREPCZYŃSKA, Hania | 2012 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412599 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
782 | M10 | TREPCZYŃSKI, Franciszek | 2009 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04220 | 8667276 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
783 | M35 | TREPCZYŃSKI, Jarosław | 1983 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04221 | 8667280 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
784 | M60 | TRYDZENSKI, Henadzi | 1955 | Peleng-Vimpel | 7204875 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
785 | M21S | TSIAK, Aliaksandr | 1985 | CAR | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
786 | OPENShort | TYPAŃSKA, Monika | 1976 | indywidualnie | 7202418 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
787 | M45 | TYPAŃSKI, Roman | 1971 | 9BKPanc | 7202415 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
788 | M14 | TYWONEK, Jan | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03841 | 418964 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
789 | M21E | ULLMANN, Silvan | 1998 | TØFFE IF | 8641415 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
790 | M50 | URBANIAK , Krzysztof | 1967 | PZOS | 00522 | 670819 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
791 | M10N | URYGA, Adam | 2012 | WKS Wawel | 4406142 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
792 | WM10R | URYGA, Artur | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 4406148 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
793 | M40-49S | URYGA, Sławomir | 1977 | WKS Wawel | 4406180 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
794 | M45 | VAREV, Aleksandr | 1973 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1302113 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
795 | M20 | VASS, Dániel | 2000 | SDS | 8090256 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
796 | OPENShort | VERES, Zsolt | 1966 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 2014502 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
797 | M12 | VILKAUSS, Emils | 2008 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 2140856 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
798 | W35S | VYKHOR, Kateryna | 1983 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
799 | OPENShort | WAALER, Frode | 1955 | Måren OK | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
800 | W20 | WAALER, Linn M. | 2000 | Måren OK | 8645554 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
801 | M40 | WALICKI, Rafał | 1978 | HKS Mochy | 8270678 | E1;E2;E3;E5 | ||
802 | W50 | WAŃCZYK, Magdalena | 1969 | PUKS Młode Orły | 1485 | 412387 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
803 | W21E | WAŃCZYK, Zuzanna | 1997 | AWL Wrocław | 1483 | 1396729 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
804 | W12 | WASILEWSKA, Olga | 2008 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 04251 | 418960 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
805 | M12 | WASILEWSKI, Antoni | 2008 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 04441 | 338295 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
806 | M14 | WASILEWSKI, Mikołaj | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 02779 | 338300 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
807 | M70 | WASILEWSKI, Stanisław | 1946 | PUKS Młode Orły | 1168 | 8626617 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
808 | W45 | WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena | 1970 | Team 360 | 04080 | 1418713 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
809 | M45 | WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr | 1970 | Team 360 | 04081 | 1418717 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
810 | W12 | WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula | 2007 | Team 360 | 04082 | 1418718 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
811 | M35 | WDOWCZYK, Piotr | 1983 | 2 Pinz | 4186 | 1419987 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
812 | W12 | WEJTKO, Diana | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3360 | 1413975 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
813 | M40 | WEJTKO, Michał | 1975 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3916 | 2103956 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
814 | WM10R | WEJTKO, Paula | 2012 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 332174 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
815 | M21E | WENSŁAW, Mateusz | 1987 | UKS Azymut 45 | 153 | 8000590 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
816 | W21E | WESTIN, Emilie | 1998 | Porsgrunn OL | 997892 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
817 | M60 | WESTIN, Kjell | 1956 | Porsgrunn OL | 997861 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
818 | W45 | WESTIN, Lenka | 1971 | Porsgrunn OL | 997811 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
819 | W21E | WICHA , Małgorzata | 1991 | WKS Wawel | 484 | 9101800 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
820 | M50 | WIEJACKI, Janusz | 1965 | PUKS Młode Orły | 2422 | 2800617 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
821 | M60 | WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr | 1956 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 01105 | 1394894 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
822 | W40 | WIERCIOCH-WÓJTOWICZ , Helena | 1977 | RCI Kraków | 8650893 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
823 | M20 | WILSON, Nick | 1999 | DUOC | 9669113 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
824 | M10 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam | 2010 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04406 | 2061725 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
825 | M12 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03879 | 7662202 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
826 | M50 | WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew | 1969 | Łódź | 7204615 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
827 | M12 | WODZICKI, Filip | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016295 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
828 | W55 | WOJARSKA, Kamilla | 1960 | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 1414597 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
829 | M55 | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | 1960 | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 01121 | 412345 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
830 | M21E | WOJARSKI, Michał | 1990 | Wieliczka O-Team | 502201 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
831 | W12-14B | WOJCIECHOWSKA , Honorata | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 338898 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
832 | M55 | WOŁEK , Andrzej | 1964 | UNTS Warszawa | 3555 | 1409497 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
833 | W40 | WOŁEK, Ewa | 1968 | UNTS Warszawa | 1208 | 8655942 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
834 | W50 | WOŁEK, Małgorzata | 1966 | UNTS Warszawa | 3556 | 1408259 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
835 | M16 | WOŁEK, Stanisław | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 3557 | 8000845 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
836 | M55 | WOŁOWCZYK, Marek | 1963 | UNTS Warszawa | 113 | 8000836 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
837 | W50 | WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola | 1968 | UNTS Warszawa | 112 | 8000847 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
838 | M21A | WOŁOWCZYK, Michał | 1997 | UNTS Warszawa | 00489 | 9200094 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
839 | M45 | WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | 1974 | Wks Wawel | 03195 | 8158815 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
840 | M14 | WÓJCIK , Paweł | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 2991 | 8664651 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
841 | M45 | WÓJTOWICZ, Grzegorz | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 04546 | 2130149 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
842 | W10N | WÓJTOWICZ, Hanna | 2010 | UNTS Warszawa | 04547 | 8101219 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
843 | W45 | WÓJTOWICZ, Katarzyna | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 04548 | 2130150 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
844 | M16 | WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 03174 | 8040213 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
845 | M45 | WRZOSEK, Zbigniew | 0000 | ind | 00569 | 7207728 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
846 | W45 | WYSOCKA, Joanna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1400 | 2016299 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
847 | W60 | WYSOCKA, Jolanta | 1956 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 886619 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
848 | W10 | WYSOCKA, Michalina | 2010 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04012 | 2016298 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
849 | M65 | WYSOCKI, Andrzej | 1951 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 222893 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
850 | M50 | WYSOCKI, Romuald | 1968 | CSWIiCH Wrocław | 1407622 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
851 | M50 | WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł | 1968 | Krakow | E1;E5 | |||
852 | M10N | WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr | 2009 | Kraków | E5 | |||
853 | M21S | YOUNG, Joel | 1980 | Multi-terrain bike orienteers | 8650872 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
854 | OPENLong | YOUNG, Michael | 1997 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
855 | OPENLong | ZAJĄC, Bartosz | 0000 | WKS Wawel | 4406177 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
856 | OPENLong | ZAJĄC, Honorata | 1986 | WKS Wawel | 4406151 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
857 | M12 | ZAKHARCHENKO, Oleksii | 2007 | Olimp | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
858 | W12 | ZALESKA, Julia | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04345 | 2067737 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
859 | WM10R | ZAMIARA, Gabrysia | 2010 | KS Hades Poznań | 04690 | 2048205 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
860 | M35 | ZAMIARA, Piotr | 1981 | CSWL Poznań | 03698 | 8303003 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
861 | W50 | ZAMOJSKA, Anna | 1968 | Indywidualnie | 255999 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
862 | M20 | ZAMOJSKI, Rafał | 2000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172529 | 418920 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
863 | M12 | ZAREMBA, Adam | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3567 | 2103950 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
864 | M10 | ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 4624604 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
865 | W14 | ZAWADA , Zuzanna | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 3659 | 8000584 | E1;E2;E3 | |
866 | M65 | ZEMAN, Ludvík | 0000 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | B | 2113053 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
867 | W55 | ZENCHENKO, Tamara | 1960 | Dnepr | 1300265 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
868 | W16 | ZIELIŃSKA, Oliwia | 2003 | PUKS Młode Orły | 3217 | 8650819 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
869 | M35 | ZIMMER, Łukasz | 1981 | 2ORel / PACKMAN TEAM | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
870 | W21A | ZIMNY, Urszula | 1985 | 7140064 | E4;E5 | |||
871 | W21A | ZŁOŚNIK, Sandra | 1993 | 1 pasp | E3;E4;E5 | |||
872 | W12-14B | ZŁOTOWSKA, Joanna | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04291 | 2016284 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
873 | M12-14B | ZŁOTOWSKI, Michał | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04294 | 2016285 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
874 | W45 | ZSCHÄCKEL, Daniela | 1972 | SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. | 9005172 | E4;E5 | ||
875 | M50 | ZSCHAECKEL, Raik | 1967 | SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. | 8081067 | E4;E5 | ||
876 | M21A | ZSCHAECKEL, Robin | 1997 | SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. | 973101 | E4;E5 | ||
877 | M21E | ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław | 1998 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 1724 | 8646296 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
878 | M50 | ZWONEK, Paweł | 1969 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
879 | WM10R | ZWONEK, Rafał | 2008 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
880 | M55 | ŻEBROWSKI, Dariusz | 1963 | KS OK! Sport Warszawa | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
881 | M14 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Jakub | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3201 | 8073201 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
882 | M16 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz | 2004 | WKS Wawel | 3200 | 8043200 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
883 | M50 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Wojciech | 1967 | WKS Wawel | 3660 | 8013660 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
884 | W18 | ŻUREK, Marta | 2002 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172116 | 8650815 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M10
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONI, Pachnik | 2010 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025004 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | BARTOS, Ryszard | 2009 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04217 | 8667262 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | CZAPLA, Julia | 2010 | WKS WAWEL | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | DROŃ, Wojciech | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4510 | 332179 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | INDYKA, Jan | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 4624610 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | JANAS, Aleksander | 2009 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04515 | 338919 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | JĘDRAS, Jakub | 2011 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4509 | 332177 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | LESZCZ, Jurek Leszcz | 1980 | E1 | ||||
9 | MARSZAŁEK, Dawid | 2010 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04148 | 2032326 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | OMELCHENKO, Vladyslav | 2009 | WKS Wawel | 1008059 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
11 | PĘKAL , Paweł | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4444 | 7211311 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | SZUWARA, Eryk | 2010 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
13 | TOMAN, Matěj | 2009 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52038 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | TREPCZYŃSKI, Franciszek | 2009 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04220 | 8667276 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam | 2010 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04406 | 2061725 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 4624604 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M10N
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARSZCZEWSKI , Michał | 2010 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048152 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | BORCZYK, Dawid | 0000 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4535 | 412394 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | CHABRZYK, Wojciech | 2010 | ChabTeam | Brak | Brak | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | GRZESIK , Hubert | 2009 | MUKS "Junior" | 2048155 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | NIELSEN, Benjamin Birk | 2010 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 8306609 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | PIETRZAK, Bruno | 2010 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
7 | ROSŁANIEC, Michał | 2015 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
8 | URYGA, Adam | 2012 | WKS Wawel | 4406142 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr | 2009 | Kraków | E5 |
M12
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOH, Maksim | 2007 | Olimp | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | BALOH, Vladislav | 2007 | Olimp | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | BÁNFI, Róbert | 2008 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4616765 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | 2008 | KS "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 03602 | 2801057 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | CIUPA, Jan | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 03926 | 8667265 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | DOMAGAŁA, Jakub | 2008 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 04388 | 2048142 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | DROŃ, Wiktor | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3784 | 2103949 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | JOŃCZY, Michał | 2008 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03882 | 2053633 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | KLAKLA, Kacper | 2007 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 03608 | 2801056 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | KLAVENESS, Magnus Friedhelm | 2007 | Måren OK | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
11 | KOCIUBA, Wiktor | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04002 | 8644895 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03559 | 8035590 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | KRÜGER, Louis Antoine | 2009 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 435215 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | LEŚNICKI, Marcin | 1991 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 5370 | E2;E3 | ||
15 | LIS, Antoni | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 04249 | 2015829 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | MARKOWSKI , Jakub | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 2015836 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
17 | MIGACZ, Dawid | 2007 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E4;E5 | |||
18 | MOKRZANOWSKI, Bartłomiej | 2008 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 435250 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
19 | MOLNÁR, István | 2007 | SDS | 8200703 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
20 | MOTAŁA, Piotr | 2008 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
21 | NAROŻNY, Kacper | 2007 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04119 | 2086637 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
22 | PERFIKOWSKI, Paweł | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3568 | 8271107 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
23 | PĘKAL, Mikołaj | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3569 | 8664842 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
24 | PRAULINS, Ralfs | 2008 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000719 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
25 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip | 0000 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3765 | 8667275 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
26 | SOBCHUK, Ivan | 2008 | 1410446 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
27 | STEFAŃCZAK, Tymon | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04344 | 2067721 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
28 | SVALBE, Kevins | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8445588 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
29 | SZOSTAKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 2008 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4714 | 412397 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
30 | ŚWIDERSKI, Ignacy | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2057136 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
31 | VILKAUSS, Emils | 2008 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 2140856 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
32 | WASILEWSKI, Antoni | 2008 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 04441 | 338295 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
33 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03879 | 7662202 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
34 | WODZICKI, Filip | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016295 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
35 | ZAKHARCHENKO, Oleksii | 2007 | Olimp | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
36 | ZAREMBA, Adam | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3567 | 2103950 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M12-14B
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORYSTEK, Szymon | 2008 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | KŐSZEGVÁRI, Bálint | 2008 | KFKI | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | KOZŁOWSKI, Jakub | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | KUJDA, Tymoteusz | 2005 | 361804 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
5 | LENDZIOSZEK, Antoni | 2006 | Spójnia Warszawa | 4714618 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | LENDZIOSZEK, Leszek | 2008 | Spójnia Warszawa | 4714617 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | MARSZAŁEK, Alan | 2006 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
8 | PELBÁRT, Ádám | 2007 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714689 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | SZIRÁK, István | 2007 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714659 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | SZUWARA, Daniel | 2007 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
11 | ZŁOTOWSKI, Michał | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04294 | 2016285 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M14
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALB, Zalán | 2006 | SDS | 8061215 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | BORZYSZKOWSKI, Bartek | 2006 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G174471 | 8000593 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | CEPURDEJ, Władysław | 2006 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4184 | 8666003 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | CHUDÍK, Martin | 2006 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | B | 2087511 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | CZAPLA, Tadeusz | 2005 | WKS WAWEL | 8010305 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | DĄBROWSKI, Karol | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03907 | 1419863 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | FIEDOROWICZ, Hieronim | 2004 | UKS Traper Złocieniec | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
8 | FRONIA, Jakub | 2005 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04116 | 2048153 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | GRUNDER, Marcus | 2005 | Järfälla OK | 8050811 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4481 | 2114862 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | HRYCIUK, Mikołaj | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 03836 | 2086649 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | JANOWSKI, Filip | 0205 | Spójnia Warszawa | 3506 | 8080305 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | KOREK, Kacper | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 03837 | 2048143 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | KOTKOWIAK, Bartosz | 2006 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03664 | 8383222 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | KRUK, Jakub | 2005 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 03846 | 2015834 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | KRUMINS, Edvards | 2005 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000718 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
17 | KURZYP, Michał | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 03271 | 2057139 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | KWIATKOWSKI, Olaf | 2005 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03968 | 8050605 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
19 | LAIRD, Angus | 2006 | Inverness Orienteering Club | 456903 | 8630844 | E3;E4;E5 | |
20 | LUCAS, Tamas | 0000 | C S "NORD " Baia Mare | 8639493 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
21 | ŁĄCKI, Jakub | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03296 | 1419866 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
22 | MAJOWSKI, Jan | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03502 | 7204644 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
23 | MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | 2005 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 03823 | 2032319 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
24 | MIŚKÓW, Krzysztof | 2005 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 04165 | 886343 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
25 | NORDQVIST, Axel | 2006 | Waxholms OK | 7172730 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
26 | OSS, Karlis | 2005 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8144441 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
27 | OTREBA, Norbert | 2006 | INVOC | E3;E4 | |||
28 | PACHNIK, Jędrzej | 2006 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 8000568 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
29 | PISAREK, Kordian | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4263 | 2114851 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
30 | PLONIS, Gustavs | 2006 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8180717 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
31 | PODWORSKI, Kacper | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 02780 | 8181204 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
32 | SVIDNITSKYI, Vadym | 2005 | Olimp | 1300278 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
33 | SZTRANEK, Maciej | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03562 | 2043890 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
34 | TYWONEK, Jan | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03841 | 418964 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
35 | WASILEWSKI, Mikołaj | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 02779 | 338300 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
36 | WÓJCIK , Paweł | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 2991 | 8664651 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
37 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Jakub | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3201 | 8073201 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M16
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALB, Levente | 2004 | SDS | 8040602 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | ASTAPOVYCH, Mykhailo | 2004 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | BARTOS, Zbigniew | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2127 | 7200172 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | BEDARAU, Arseni | 2004 | BUG | 8660054 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | BJOLEK, Michal | 2003 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | A | 2087698 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | BÖRCSÖK, Milán | 2004 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714688 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | ČERNÍK, Adam | 2004 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 7210119 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | ERTEL, Jacek | 2004 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2086235 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | FÁBERA, David | 2003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8656641 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | GÓRSKI, Patryk | 2004 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 04541 | 2033042 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | GRUNDER, William | 2003 | Järfälla OK | 8366355 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
12 | JACH-BARTHA, Jan | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 03221 | 412474 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | JOŃCZY, Jakub | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03104 | 8071103 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | KAWALA, Patryk | 2004 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 03635 | 435240 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | KĘDZIERSKI, Nataniel | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4001 | 889176 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | KOTKOWIAK, Piotr | 2004 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03665 | 9201342 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | KUJDA, Bartosz | 2005 | 1401458 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
18 | KULA, Mateusz | 0000 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03666 | 8636996 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
19 | LEDZION, Piotr | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4111 | 895254 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
20 | ŁAGODA, Franciszek | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 3281 | 889184 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
21 | MAŁECKI, Marcel | 2004 | MUKS "Junior" | 2048145 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
22 | MULLER, Wiktor | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2578 | 8040409 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
23 | NIELSEN, Jonathan Birk | 2005 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 8162432 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
24 | NORDQVIST, Wilhelm | 2003 | Waxholms OK | 7522552 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
25 | NOWAK, Michał | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3929 | 8646295 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
26 | PACHNIK, Stanisław | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1396724 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
27 | ROMAN, Szymon | 2003 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 03005 | 8636599 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
28 | SEGLINS, Jekabs | 2004 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8150204 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
29 | SKINKIS, Oskars | 2004 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000720 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
30 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2837 | 7200167 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
31 | SOBIEPANEK, Maksymilian | 2004 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03759 | 8864841 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
32 | SZTRANEK, Jan | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02653 | 8002653 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
33 | TOBOREK, Jakub | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2141 | 8030803 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
34 | WOŁEK, Stanisław | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 3557 | 8000845 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
35 | WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 03174 | 8040213 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
36 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz | 2004 | WKS Wawel | 3200 | 8043200 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M18
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej | 2002 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02192 | 887252 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | BLOCH, Florian | 2001 | TØFFE IF | 8640245 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | DEREDOS, Bruno | 2001 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2839 | 8640925 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | GĄSIOR, Rafał | 2002 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3361 | 2090697 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | GRZEGORCZYK, Mateusz | 0000 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03447 | 9201337 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | JORDI, Andri | 2001 | TØFFE IF | 8110901 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | KURZYP, Stanisław | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2225 | 1401454 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | KUZIA , Mateusz | 2002 | Indywidualnie | 03419 | 8116611 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | OLSZEWSKI, Bartłomiej | 2002 | UNTS Warszawa | 2572 | 8181202 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | PETERSURSKI, Krystian | 2001 | UKS Azymut 45 | 3452 | 8303043 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | PORKERT, Jan | 2001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8663181 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
12 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | 2002 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118338 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | RULKA, Miron | 0000 | TØFFE IF | 8230101 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | SKOMOROKHA, Maksym | 2002 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
15 | TÓTH, Ábel Tibor | 2002 | SDS | 443170 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M20
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GŁADECKI, Dawid | 2000 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03729 | 8664844 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | LYTVYN, Oleksandr | 1999 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | NIELSEN, Marko Birk | 2000 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 9182736 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | OGDOWSKI, Bartłomiej | 2000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172118 | 8650887 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | ROSŁANIEC, Mateusz | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2227 | 895003 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | SAMEK, Tomáš | 2000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8656629 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | VASS, Dániel | 2000 | SDS | 8090256 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | WILSON, Nick | 1999 | DUOC | 9669113 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | ZAMOJSKI, Rafał | 2000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172529 | 418920 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M21A
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNAŚ, Tomasz | 1987 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 3883 | 255590 | E5 | |
2 | BLYSTAD, Martin | 1980 | Stavanger orienteringsklubb | 8184636 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | BORCZYK, Łukasz | 1986 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4534 | 412391 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | CHMIELECKI, Piotr | 1987 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00369 | 2006963 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | FILIPIAK, Mateusz | 1998 | KS Hades Poznań | 4415 | 8000832 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | GĘDZIOROWSKI, Maciej | 1990 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 1394895 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | HORVÁTH, Ádám | 1995 | SDS | 443162 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | HOWE, Frazer | 1997 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
9 | KACZOR, Karol | 1989 | 15GBZ | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
10 | KONOVALENKO, Aleksandr | 1985 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
11 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI , Edward | 1985 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
12 | KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr | 1976 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02652 | 8002652 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | LIMA, Erik | 1985 | Ganddal IL | 445277 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | LISOWSKI, Przemysław | 1987 | KS Artemis Wrocław | 02183 | 1399033 | E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | ŁUBIS, Michał | 0000 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02657 | 8026570 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | MAZUR, Michał | 1983 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02952 | 1403086 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Jakub | 1993 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 04260 | 8000738 | E4;E5 | |
18 | NEW, Samuel | 1997 | DUOC | 8655936 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
19 | PIETRZAK, Konrad | 1986 | KU AZS UMCS | 03347 | 7203228 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
20 | SADOWNIK, Michał | 1985 | Indywidualny | - | 8653294 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
21 | SHCHEGLOV, Oleg | 1985 | OC L-MED, Tula | 633336 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
22 | SKORUPA, Piotr | 1993 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 01009 | 8657175 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
23 | STEPANENKO, Sergiy | 1979 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
24 | TAKAHASHI, Hideto | 1998 | Tokyo OLK | 8100090 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
25 | TKACZUK, Tomasz | 1979 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03253 | 8160579 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
26 | WOŁOWCZYK, Michał | 1997 | UNTS Warszawa | 00489 | 9200094 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
27 | ZSCHAECKEL, Robin | 1997 | SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. | 973101 | E4;E5 |
M21E
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDARAU, Edvin | 1996 | BUG | 8660051 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | BEDNARSKI, Jan | 1998 | UNTS Warszawa | 04096 | 8040198 | E3;E4 | |
3 | BLUZA, Łukasz | 1977 | 1460500 | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
4 | BOJTOR, Szabolcs | 1990 | HDSF | 8664626 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | CHARUBA, Łukasz | 1990 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00402 | 8667263 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | CWALINA, Karol | 1983 | OK!Sport | 1418714 | E4;E5 | ||
7 | CZERNOW, Sergej | 1986 | O-Kaliningrad | 1408323 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | DZIOBA, Mateusz | 1995 | 23pa/ Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01101 | 8650822 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | FLORIAN, Moser | 1998 | TØFFE IF | 8641423 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | GOLINOWSKI, Paweł | 1979 | 10BKPanc | 02892 | 8648666 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | GRABOWSKI, Bogusz | 1987 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452718 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
12 | HOVORKA, Lukáš | 0000 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 8402048 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | JANKOWIAK, Paweł | 1989 | Chyże BnO | 04208 | 8640247 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | KALATA, Michał | 1989 | 10BKPanc | 00853 | 8160889 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | KOGUCIUK, Konrad | 1991 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 3298 | 887420 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | KOLEV, Yordan | 1987 | Compass Radnevo | 8636965 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
17 | KOVALČÍK, Tomáš | 1973 | Orientační Běh Opava | 2085619 | E4 | ||
18 | KURYJ, Marek | 1978 | RCI KRAKÓW | 03252 | 8650882 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
19 | LYTVYN, Oleksii | 1998 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
20 | MAZAN, Bartłomiej | 1992 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01319 | 8100192 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
21 | MIHÁLYI, Ferenc | 1984 | HDSF | 8664645 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
22 | MÜLLER, Nicolas | 1998 | TØFFE IF | intergalac | 8641433 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
23 | NIEWIEDZIAŁA, Robert | 1993 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G171021 | 9101310 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
24 | PACHNIK, Wojciech | 1991 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 00704 | 504407 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
25 | PARYS, Jarosław | 1989 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 03300 | 887418 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
26 | PIOTROWSKI, Radosław | 1996 | UKS Azymut 45 | 1625 | 8656100 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
27 | PODZIŃSKI, Rafał | 1991 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8640912 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
28 | STEMP, Andrew | 1997 | DUOC | 8180197 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
29 | STORK, Mihály | 1997 | SDS | 888351 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
30 | ULLMANN, Silvan | 1998 | TØFFE IF | 8641415 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
31 | WENSŁAW, Mateusz | 1987 | UKS Azymut 45 | 153 | 8000590 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
32 | WOJARSKI, Michał | 1990 | Wieliczka O-Team | 502201 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
33 | ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław | 1998 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 1724 | 8646296 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M21S
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYGLER, Sławomir | 1990 | WKS "Wawel" | 00093 | 886658 | E3;E4 | |
2 | ENA, Alexander | 2001 | IK Falken | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | ENA, Kasper | 1998 | IK Falken | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | KIRAKOSOV, Kostiantyn | 1982 | UKS Dąb Leszno/Ambit | brak | 1412007 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | KOZICH, Andrei | 1986 | CAR | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
6 | MAZUR, Mikhailo | 1982 | SFGU | 1391198 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | MIŚTAL, Mateusz | 1989 | HS Team | E3;E4;E5 | |||
8 | SCHULTHEISZ, Botond | 2001 | KFKI | 2072274 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | STORK, Gábor | 1998 | SDS | 21553151 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | TICHY, Tomas | 1992 | WKS Wawel | 3403 | 886295 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | TSIAK, Aliaksandr | 1985 | CAR | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
12 | YOUNG, Joel | 1980 | Multi-terrain bike orienteers | 8650872 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M35
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŁDYGA , Daniel | 1980 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna w Bydgoszczy | 8009221 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | BEK, Michał | 1981 | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | BERECZ, Gábor | 1984 | SDS | 8664652 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | DRĄGOWSKI, Piotr | 1982 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 00687 | 8426644 | E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | DWOJAK, Wojciech | 1981 | WKS Śląsk | 8640911 | E4 | ||
6 | FANKIDEJSKI, Artur | 1978 | UKS Włóczykij | 3875 | 9870220 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | FILARSKI, Jerzy | 1982 | 2Orel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
8 | FRANK, Mieske | 1967 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 7208102 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | FRĄTCZAK, Sławomir | 1984 | GKS Luzino | 04370 | 1394441 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | GAGNE, Jean-Francois | 1980 | Montreal Ramblers | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
11 | GRZYB, Łukasz | 1980 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
12 | HEBEL, Marcin | 1980 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
13 | INDYKA, Maciej | 1980 | WKS Wawel | 2684 | 886359 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | JANAS, Sebastian | 1974 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04512 | 2035286 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | JANKOWSKI, Paweł | 1984 | bdow MW Wejherowo | 1418721 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
16 | JĘDRAS, Przemysław | 1981 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3694 | 2067686 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | KACZMARSKI, Paweł | 1980 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 04317 | 8200108 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | KOCIUBA, Marek | 1980 | AWL | E4;E5 | |||
19 | KUŚ, Michał | 1982 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8020882 | E3;E4 | ||
20 | KUTKIEWICZ, Marcin | 1980 | RCI Kraków | 8650891 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
21 | ŁĄCKI, Łukasz | 1982 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 01673 | 7205049 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
22 | NAGÓREK, Kamil | 1983 | GKS Luzino | 04318 | 1394432 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
23 | PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz | 1973 | 10BKPanc | 01304 | 8648668 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
24 | ŠKLÍBA, Jan | 1975 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8670741 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
25 | SLOVÁK, Miroslav | 1977 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 9101117 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
26 | STĘŻYCI, Grzegorz | 1982 | 10 BKPanc | 04684 | 8648671 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
27 | SUCHODOLSKI, Rafał | 1984 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452716 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
28 | SVOBODA, Ondřej | 1976 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8000235 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
29 | TARNOWSKI , Radosław | 1979 | WKS Wawel | 4369 | 1391132 | E1;E3;E5 | |
30 | TREPCZYŃSKI, Jarosław | 1983 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04221 | 8667280 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
31 | WDOWCZYK, Piotr | 1983 | 2 Pinz | 4186 | 1419987 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
32 | ZAMIARA, Piotr | 1981 | CSWL Poznań | 03698 | 8303003 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
33 | ZIMMER, Łukasz | 1981 | 2ORel / PACKMAN TEAM | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M35S
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMAGAŁA, Andrzej | 1973 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 2086645 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | KŐSZEGVÁRI , Tibor | 1977 | KFKI | 7022177 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | MOLNÁR, István | 1977 | SDS | 8197710 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | PIETRZAK, Patryk | 1981 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | 1427327 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | SZIKSZAI, Szabolcs | 1976 | SDS | 8645718 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M40
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMOWSKI, Radosław | 0000 | 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław | 7205882 | E4;E5 | ||
2 | BARTOSIE, Marcin | 1979 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | E4;E5 | |||
3 | CENIUK, Sylwester | 1978 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452727 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | CIEĆWIERZ, Sławomir | 1979 | UKS Azymut 45 | 4338 | 8270379 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | CISZEK, Marcin | 1976 | WKS Śląsk | 8654383 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | DOMIN, Tomasz | 1975 | sevencoins.pl | 7504300 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | DROŃ, Grzegorz | 1979 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4351 | 2133395 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | DURMAJ, Marcin | 1979 | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | 1452715 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | DUTKIEWICZ, Damian | 1977 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01279 | 9101296 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | FIEDOROWICZ, Szczepan | 1976 | UKS Traper Złocieniec | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
11 | GLOWACKI, Michal | 1978 | WACO | E5 | |||
12 | JOŃCZY, Daniel | 1975 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01298 | 8020375 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | KHOLAD, Pavel | 0000 | OC Eridan | 224976 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | KOSICKI, Roman | 1977 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 03243 | 8414136 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | KUJDA, Arkadiusz | 1979 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | 03987 | 1401466 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | LENDZIOSZEK, Paweł | 1977 | Spójnia Warszawa | 300677 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
17 | ŁAWECKI, Szymon | 1978 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 02109 | 8655944 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | MARTE, Michał | 1975 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 01940 | 7081975 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
19 | MIAŚKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | 1976 | Orientop Wrocław | 3010 | brak | E1;E2 | |
20 | MOL, Krzysztof | 1975 | 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów | 02866 | 8636515 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
21 | NIELSEN, Bo Birk Nielsen | 1975 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 9101009 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
22 | NOWAK, Paweł | 1977 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3930 | 8667274 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
23 | PERFIKOWSKI, Piotr | 1976 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4190 | 2077834 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
24 | PONIATOWSKI, Krzysztof | 1976 | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | E3;E4;E5 | |||
25 | SANKIN, Oleksandr | 1977 | SFGU | 1008060 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
26 | SITNICKI, Mariusz | 0000 | 10BKPanc | 8648674 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
27 | SLUKA, Miroslav | 1972 | SBK | 53214 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
28 | SOŁOWIEJ, Stanisław | 1975 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 2494 | 7203223 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
29 | SUDOŁ, Marek | 1977 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452719 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
30 | SZUWARA, Piotr | 1978 | 1bdm | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
31 | TADEJEWSKI, Paweł | 1979 | UMKS ORKAN | 00904 | 553477 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
32 | THACKRAY, Ricky | 1977 | Bibbulmun Orienteers | 9200454 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
33 | TOMAN, Ondřej | 1975 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52017 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
34 | WALICKI, Rafał | 1978 | HKS Mochy | 8270678 | E1;E2;E3;E5 | ||
35 | WEJTKO, Michał | 1975 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3916 | 2103956 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M40-49S
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOS, Maciej | 1974 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04218 | 8667261 | E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | CHUDÍK, Michael | 1971 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | 2087516 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | CIUPA, Marcin | 1978 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3927 | 8020578 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | DRĄGOWSKI, Marek | 1965 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
5 | FORYSTEK, Marek | 1973 | WKS Wawel BnO | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
6 | GIELEC, Artur | 1978 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667267 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | JACKOWIAK, Jacek | 1971 | 17 WBZ Międzyrzecz | 1392583 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | JAMROZIK, Krzysztof | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 4266 | 7102102 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | KRÜGER, Ronny | 1979 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8001979 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | KUDŁACZ, Tomasz | 0000 | BB | E4 | |||
11 | LEDZION, Grzegorz | 1971 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04657 | 8667273 | E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | MIGACZ, Marcin | 1974 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2108822 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | MIKHAYLOV, Victor | 1973 | Odessa Team | 9777503 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | PIŁKOWSKI, Paweł | 1966 | OK!Sport | 00859 | 2420205 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | 1971 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2127778 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
16 | SZAJNA, Robert | 1972 | WKS Wawel | 7204931 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
17 | SZCZYGIEŁ, Marcin | 1971 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016300 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
18 | SZŰCS, Péter | 1969 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 233641 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
19 | URYGA, Sławomir | 1977 | WKS Wawel | 4406180 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M45
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANACH, Krzysztof | 1974 | UMKS ORKAN | 01440 | 7204074 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | BERGIER, Tomasz | 1972 | WKS Wawel | 9102728 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | BORZYSZKOWSKI, Jacek | 1974 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G173307 | 8635800 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | BUCHNAJZER, Mariusz | 1970 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
5 | CZAPLA , Przemysław | 1974 | WKS Wawel | 2933 | 8281274 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | FILIPIAK, Marek | 1973 | KS Hades Poznań | 4414 | 8000830 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | GORAL, Michał | 1971 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 04551 | 8001092 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | GRAJEK, Grzegorz | 1970 | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY | 1419983 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | IAROSHEVICH, Aleksandr | 1974 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1001592 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | KALSZTEIN, Karol | 1974 | Harpagan Gdańsk | 1397547 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
11 | KIJEWSKI, Jacek | 1970 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00085 | 1970315 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | KŁAK, Andrzej | 1971 | 34 WOG Rzeszów | 430372 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | KONOVALOV, Andrii | 1970 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
14 | KOSONOWSKI, Robert | 1972 | 1bdm | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
15 | KOŚCIELNY , Wojciech | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 1616 | 2133392 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | KRAMSKI, Mariusz | 1970 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 01690 | 8414140 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | KRZYŻOSTANEK, Jarosław | 1973 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 02547 | 2048197 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | KUZNETSOV, Vladimir | 1970 | OC Eridan, Minsk | 2046393 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
19 | MARCZIS, István | 1970 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
20 | MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar | 1973 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04146 | 2032328 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
21 | MAZUREK, Piotr | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4453 | 504050 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
22 | MIANOWSKI, Rafał | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 2068 | 8270873 | E4;E5 | |
23 | NADERA, Dariusz | 1968 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
24 | NITSCH, Tomasz | 1971 | UNTS Warszawa | 1093 | 8022971 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
25 | OLEJNIK, Tomasz | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 4270 | 886324 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
26 | POLTORATSKYI, Denys | 1972 | Kharkiv | 1300248 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
27 | RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz | 1968 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452722 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
28 | REKOWSKI, Tomasz | 1970 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 03107 | 412256 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
29 | RELU, Tamas | 0000 | C S "SPRIA" Baia Sprie | 8636826 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
30 | SALDATKIN, Mikhail | 1976 | SK BUG | 425492 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
31 | SCHMIEDEBERG, Nils | 0000 | LGOst | 139570 | E5 | ||
32 | SĘDŁAK, Krystian | 1973 | Ok!Sport | 887220 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
33 | SKORUPA, Mariusz | 1970 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 141852 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
34 | SŁAWIŃSKI, Marcin | 1971 | indywidualnie | 1603314 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
35 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert | 1972 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3001 | 8667277 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
36 | SOBCZYŃSKI, Kalikst | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 717 | 9595959 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
37 | STASZAK, Artur | 1970 | UNTS Warszawa | 2013 | 8123777 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
38 | ŚWIDERSKI , Władysław | 1972 | KU AZS UMCS | 7203222 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
39 | TOPÓR, Marek | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 03371 | 1407898 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
40 | TYPAŃSKI, Roman | 1971 | 9BKPanc | 7202415 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
41 | VAREV, Aleksandr | 1973 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1302113 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
42 | WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr | 1970 | Team 360 | 04081 | 1418717 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
43 | WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | 1974 | Wks Wawel | 03195 | 8158815 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
44 | WÓJTOWICZ, Grzegorz | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 04546 | 2130149 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
45 | WRZOSEK, Zbigniew | 0000 | ind | 00569 | 7207728 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M50
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄCZEK, Dariusz | 1965 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 04013 | 8661592 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | BURCHARDT, Sławomir | 1966 | CSWLąd Poznań | 03699 | 9202014 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | DANKOV, Sergey | 1968 | O-Kompas | 895128 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | ERTEL , Radosław | 1968 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048151 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | FORYSTEK, Józef | 1966 | WKS Wawel BnO | 02080 | 8180366 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | GOLDMANN, Róbert | 1968 | SDS | 927 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | GRUNDER, Andreas | 1969 | Järfälla OK | 9691014 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | GRZYWACZ, Andrzej | 0000 | CSWL Poznań | 04154 | 9202006 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | INGESEN, Ole | 1966 | Team Sarpsborg | 451063 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | JANOWSKI, Piotr | 1965 | Spójnia Warszawa | 1527 | 8280665 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | KARSKI, Ryszard | 1965 | MKS PAULINUM Jelenia Góra | 03807 | 7777610 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | KRUPIŃSKI, Andrzej | 1969 | PUKS Młode Orły | 1175 | 8651325 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | LAIRD, James | 1968 | Inverness Orienteering Club | 456901 | 8630963 | E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | ŁASKI, Tomasz | 1965 | KInO Stowarzysze | 1419854 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
15 | MONIAK, Andrzej | 1965 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E2;E4 | |||
16 | MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław | 1960 | samodzielny | 01758 | 1411188 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | MOSZKOWICZ , Paweł | 1967 | WKS Wawel | 826 | 886330 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | MULLER, Tomasz | 1968 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2577 | 8230568 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
19 | NAGY, Ákos | 1969 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
20 | NORDQVIST, Kjell | 1966 | Waxholms OK | 7660407 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
21 | PACHNIK, Dariusz | 1969 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1396727 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
22 | PAVLJUCHUK, Aleh | 1965 | SC BUG | 1428643 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
23 | PISAREK, Piotr | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 4588 | 2114855 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
24 | SCHULTHEISZ, György | 1969 | KFKI | 2072263 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
25 | SŁOŃSKI , Marek | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 3192 | 8172888 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
26 | SOBOŃ, Leszek | 1968 | CSWL | 9202005 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
27 | SZOCIŃSKI, Robert | 1965 | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY | 1426889 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
28 | ŚMIESZEK, Robert | 2000 | indywidualnie | 7205880 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
29 | TESAR, Jiri | 1967 | AOP | 352349 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
30 | URBANIAK , Krzysztof | 1967 | PZOS | 00522 | 670819 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
31 | WIEJACKI, Janusz | 1965 | PUKS Młode Orły | 2422 | 2800617 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
32 | WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew | 1969 | Łódź | 7204615 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
33 | WYSOCKI, Romuald | 1968 | CSWIiCH Wrocław | 1407622 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
34 | WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł | 1968 | Krakow | E1;E5 | |||
35 | ZSCHAECKEL, Raik | 1967 | SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. | 8081067 | E4;E5 | ||
36 | ZWONEK, Paweł | 1969 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
37 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Wojciech | 1967 | WKS Wawel | 3660 | 8013660 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M55
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDARAU, Vadzim | 1962 | BUG | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | CZERKAWSKI, Wacław | 1960 | Sparta Czyżowice | 435239 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | DEREDOS, Andrzej | 1963 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 03247 | 8667269 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | IZGORODIN, Mihail | 1963 | Ok.Smol | 1404566 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | KLAWCZŃSKI, Zbigniew | 1962 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3895 | 1419860 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | KÖNIG, Stefan | 1963 | OLG Ortenau | 8632428 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | KOZŁOWSKI, Jacek | 1963 | UKS Patria Młynne | 2021371 | E2 | ||
8 | MARKOWSKI, Adam | 1961 | UKS Energetyk Dychów | 1239 | 2023878 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | MIKIELSKI, Marek | 1960 | UMKS ORKAN | 00136 | 8664836 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | NIESSNER , Piotr | 1963 | WKS Wawel | 2725 | 8200663 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | PERCHONOK, Dmitry | 1962 | Emek Hefer | 7010662 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
12 | SRAMKÓ, Tibor | 1961 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
13 | STOIAN , Sergii | 1963 | Driada | 1300724 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | 1960 | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 01121 | 412345 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | WOŁEK , Andrzej | 1964 | UNTS Warszawa | 3555 | 1409497 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | WOŁOWCZYK, Marek | 1963 | UNTS Warszawa | 113 | 8000836 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | ŻEBROWSKI, Dariusz | 1963 | KS OK! Sport Warszawa | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M60
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELOSHIKII, Vasilii | 1958 | SC BUG | 259961 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | CAPPER, Mike | 1955 | Limestone Cowboys | 8191055 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | CEPURDEJ, Oleksandr | 1958 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4180 | 2013118 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | COSTICĂ, Gligor | 0000 | C S"NORD" Baia Mare | 1006666 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | DEPTUŁA, Jerzy | 1959 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 1055 | 8640919 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | GUGA, Romuald | 1955 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8006972 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
7 | JUCKELANDT, Wolf-Gerold | 1955 | SV Robotron Dresden | 1106055 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | KONSTANCIAK , Andrzej | 1959 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
9 | KRET, Jacek | 1957 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 03723 | 2103970 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy | 1958 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 00963 | 886350 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | KUSHNEROV, Pavel | 1958 | SC BUG | 259960 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
12 | LARSSON, Urban | 1955 | OK Gipen | 8101207 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | MACHOWSKI, Władysław | 1959 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 00482 | 2086529 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | MALINOWSKI, Wiktor | 1958 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 01236 | 412440 | E2;E3 | |
15 | MAROZ, Ivan | 1955 | Kamerton, Minsk | 254880 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
16 | MĄDRZYŃSKI, Zbigniew | 1956 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2885 | 9102706 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | OLBRYCHT, Janusz | 1955 | OLBnO | 00228 | 886663 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | OLIINYK, Oleksandr | 0000 | SIRIUS | 1395199 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
19 | PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek | 1956 | KS Artemis | 01323 | 2035173 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
20 | POËDRAS, Daniel | 1957 | COPV Vannes | 10669-2019 | 9060557 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
21 | RYŠAVÝ, Jiří | 1958 | TJ Opava | 2049558 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
22 | SIDOROV, Sergej | 1959 | Dnepr | 1302818 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
23 | SOLOVEV, Mikhail | 1956 | PionerSK Pionerskiy | 2055122 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
24 | SYPUŁA, Sławomir | 1958 | UNTS | 7201187 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
25 | TRYDZENSKI, Henadzi | 1955 | Peleng-Vimpel | 7204875 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
26 | WESTIN, Kjell | 1956 | Porsgrunn OL | 997861 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
27 | WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr | 1956 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 01105 | 1394894 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M65
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BABICKÝ, Tomáš | 1950 | ZOOB Rumburk z.s. | 8444519 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | CHERNYKH, Vladimir | 1952 | Ok Kaliningrad | 2055120 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | GALBORGEN, Bent | 1953 | Indre Ostfold OK | 9121953 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | GLIŃSKI, Henryk | 1950 | KS Artemis | 01324 | 305974 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | ŁUŃSKI, Zbigniew | 1952 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 00132 | 413395 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | MAŃKA, Zbigniew | 1954 | AZS UMCS LUBLIN | 00567 | 887410 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | PASZYŃSKI, Józef | 1953 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00383 | 1399036 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | PELYHE, Dénes | 1954 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
9 | POŹNIAK, Szymon | 1953 | niezrzeszony | nie ma | brak | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | RAZ, Shlomo | 1954 | Rison | 2071028 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
11 | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Marek | 1954 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 02509 | 8651327 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Bogdan | 1953 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0885 | 1394482 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | WYSOCKI, Andrzej | 1951 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 222893 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | ZEMAN, Ludvík | 0000 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | B | 2113053 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M70
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTKOWIAK, Edward | 1948 | WKS Grunwald | 00925 | 412412 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | GARDEN, Rob | 1949 | NWOC | 981693 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | KLAVENESS, Peter | 1949 | Måren OK | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | KMIECIŃSKI, Józef | 1947 | PUKS Młode Orły | 69 | 2800471 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | KORENBERG, Israel | 1949 | Rison | 2071088 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | KUKURYKA, Jan | 1947 | KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 02353 | 1401457 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | MIASNIKOV, Sergei | 1947 | PionerSK Pionerskiy | 2088790 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | WASILEWSKI, Stanisław | 1946 | PUKS Młode Orły | 1168 | 8626617 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
M75
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIETKIEWICZ, Waldemar | 1943 | ind. dolnośląskie | 01084 | 2023855 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | PŁUCIENNIK, Waldemar | 1943 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0883 | 2053655 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | ŚLIWAKOWSKI , Adam | 1940 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2091862 | E1;E2;E3 |
M80
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURA, Kazimierz | 1939 | WKS Śląsk | 00720 | 54119 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
OPENLong
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELL, Jonathan | 2000 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
2 | BJOLEK, Lukáš | 1976 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | C | 2113076 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | BURKE, Cliodhna | 1998 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | 1978 | ChabTeam | Brak | Brak | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | CZYŻEWSKI, Marcin | 1982 | E4;E5 | ||||
6 | HOUSTON, Guy | 1996 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
7 | HOWE, Peter | 0000 | LVO | BOF | 2023253 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | LANE, Nadja | 0000 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
9 | MIELNIK, Łukasz | 1977 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
10 | NEUENKIRCHEN, Jan Henrik | 1983 | Ganddal IL | 449635 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
11 | OLEKSAK, Marek | 1969 | Wydry Galicja | Brak | Brak | E5 | |
12 | OLIINYK, Illia | 1984 | Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
13 | PACYNA, Krzysztof | 1973 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 8001098 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | PRUKOP, Wojciech | 1967 | Rawlplug | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
15 | SIEDLECKA, Marta | 1971 | 413357 | E1 | |||
16 | SIEDLECKI, Ryszard | 2001 | E1 | ||||
17 | SKARŁUBOWICZ, Karolina | 1997 | 17WBZ | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
18 | YOUNG, Michael | 1997 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
19 | ZAJĄC, Bartosz | 0000 | WKS Wawel | 4406177 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
20 | ZAJĄC, Honorata | 1986 | WKS Wawel | 4406151 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
OPENShort
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALB, Péter | 1978 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | ALBNÉ BOGÁRDI, Tünde | 1978 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | ASTAPOVYCH, Larysa | 1975 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | BOHUS, Mariann | 1989 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
5 | BORDÁCS, Anna | 1996 | SDS | 2087745 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | BUZEK, Gabriela | 1979 | WKS Wawel | 4406199 | E4;E5 | ||
7 | CHMIELECKA, Eva | 1988 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667264 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | DRĄGOWSKI , Paweł | 2001 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
9 | FILIPIAK, Agnieszka | 1975 | KS Hades Poznań | 4413 | 2067831 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | FORYSTEK, Konrad | 1997 | WKS Wawel | E4;E5 | |||
11 | GIELEC, Małgorzata | 1980 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
12 | HORVÁTH, Gabriella | 1989 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
13 | HORVÁTH, Győző | 1965 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
14 | KLAUS-URYGA, Anna | 1975 | WKS Wawel | 4406138 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
15 | KUŚ, Agnieszka | 1982 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8080582 | E3;E4 | ||
16 | LAURINYECZ, Kata | 1976 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 2069572 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
17 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Agnieszka | 1973 | Smoleckie Syrenki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
18 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Beata | 2003 | ALO PWr | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
19 | MIGACZ, Katarzyna | 1976 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E4;E5 | |||
20 | MŁYNARCZYK, Julia | 1998 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 504041 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
21 | NEDVÍDKOVÁ, Jitka | 1951 | ZOOB Rumburk z.s. | 8245050 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
22 | OLEKSAK, Marek | 1969 | Wydry Galicja | Brak | Brak | E5 | |
23 | POMETLOVA, Jana | 0000 | AOP | 7206538 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
24 | PRAIS, Anna | 1981 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 2115726 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
25 | PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | 1974 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E4;E5 | |||
26 | SŁOMCZYŃSKA, Ewa | 1982 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 7200168 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
27 | STORK, Gábor | 1966 | SDS | 505278 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
28 | SUKHADOLAVA, Aelita | 1962 | Peleng-Vimpel | 72010050 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
29 | SYPUŁA-PACIOREK, Katarzyna | 1987 | UNTS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
30 | SZIKSZAINÉ SÁNDOR, Éva | 1981 | SDS | 233658 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
31 | TYPAŃSKA, Monika | 1976 | indywidualnie | 7202418 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
32 | VERES, Zsolt | 1966 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 2014502 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
33 | WAALER, Frode | 1955 | Måren OK | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W10
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISKUPSKA , Małgorzata | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 4624605 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | DŻUMAGA, Sara | 2009 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04233 | 8042009 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | KLIMCZAK, Oksana | 2009 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 418965 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | KRASOŃ , Julia | 2009 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2086637 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | PABICH, Hanna | 2011 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 886698 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | PLONE, Luize | 2009 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8118333 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela | 2009 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 04164 | 2801053 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | ROMBEL, Gabriela | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4502 | 632183 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Nela | 2009 | TJ Opava | 2060211 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4179 | 1427312 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | WYSOCKA, Michalina | 2010 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04012 | 2016298 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W10N
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUDÍKOVÁ, Magdalena | 2010 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | 428271 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | JANAS, Agnieszka | 2011 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04516 | 338917 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | KMIECIŃSKA, Maria | 0000 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4443 | 2033040 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | KRÜGER, Lianne Joséfine | 2011 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 440468 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | MARCINIAK , Klaudia | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4505 | 332184 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | PELBÁRT, Fanni | 2010 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714675 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | SZAFRAN, Karolina | 2009 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04009 | 2057140 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | WÓJTOWICZ, Hanna | 2010 | UNTS Warszawa | 04547 | 8101219 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W12
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISKUPSKA , Julia | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 3646 | 8000581 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | CHABIERA, Filomena | 2007 | UNTS Warszawa | 3856 | 8181201 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | CIASTOŃ, Oliwia | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04312 | 2067741 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | DROZDOWSKA, Nikola | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 04739 | 412287 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | DUTKIEWICZ, Wiktoria | 2008 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03881 | 7200190 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | GYÖRGYI, Dóra | 2007 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4616746 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | HAŁUCHA , Milena | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3936 | 2114866 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | HERBEĆ , Anna | 2007 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048178 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | JARCZAK , Marika | 2007 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048144 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | JUMIKE, Ilze | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7203253 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
11 | KAIRISA, Evelina | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 2140857 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
12 | KLIMCZAK, Olimpia | 2008 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G174482 | 418982 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | KRUMINA, Laura | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8090141 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | KUCIEL, Hanna | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04295 | 2057131 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | KUKAWSKA, Julia | 2008 | MUKS "Junior" | 2086237 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
16 | LAIRD, Rona | 2008 | Inverness Orienteering Club | 128227 | 8630878 | E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | ŁĄCKA, Julia | 2007 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03573 | 338298 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | MARCINIAK, Weronika | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04296 | 2057132 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
19 | MIANOWSKA, Antonina | 2007 | UNTS Warszawa | 3554 | 8131207 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
20 | MOSZKOWICZ , Julia | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 4022 | 2114859 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
21 | NIESSNER , Pola | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3651 | 8635047 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
22 | OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 3938 | 8303011 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
23 | OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta | 2008 | Wawel | E1;E2 | |||
24 | PIEKIELNA , Maja | 2007 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048156 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
25 | PODGÓRSKA, Marta | 2007 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 03611 | 2801059 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
26 | SEGLINA, Mara | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8020207 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
27 | SŁOŃSKA , Antonina | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3190 | 8640921 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
28 | STANIEC, Julia | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04346 | 7067739 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
29 | SZCZYGIEŁ, Hanna | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 02911 | 2016283 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
30 | TEREKHOVA, Mariia | 2007 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
31 | WASILEWSKA, Olga | 2008 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 04251 | 418960 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
32 | WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula | 2007 | Team 360 | 04082 | 1418718 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
33 | WEJTKO, Diana | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3360 | 1413975 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
34 | ZALESKA, Julia | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04345 | 2067737 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W12-14B
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARSKA, Pola | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2067740 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | ENA, Mira | 2007 | IK Falken | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | GYÖRGYI, Réka | 2005 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4616748 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | JABŁOŃSKA , Emilia | 2006 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2086234 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | JUCHA, Weronika | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 338896 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | KOMOROWSKA, Marta | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04655 | 8667271 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | KOZŁOWSKA, Natalia | 2007 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
8 | KUBACKA, Wiktoria | 2005 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
9 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Marta | 2006 | SSP 72 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
10 | NADERA, Katarzyna | 2005 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
11 | OWSIANKA, Weronika | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4406135 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
12 | OWSIANKA, Wiktoria | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3758 | 2114852 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | SALLAY, Mira Réka | 2005 | KFKI | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
14 | SAMU, Dominika | 2006 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4616789 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
15 | SZOSTAKOWSKA, Marianna | 2006 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4713 | 412395 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | WOJCIECHOWSKA , Honorata | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 338898 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
17 | ZŁOTOWSKA, Joanna | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04291 | 2016284 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W14
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORKOWSKA, Lena | 2006 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03756 | 338293 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | BRAKMANE, Sindija Leticija | 2005 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000714 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | CEGIEŁKA, Milena | 2006 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04115 | 2086643 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | CISZEK, Katarzyna | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04290 | 8654388 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | DOMAGAŁA, Emilia | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 83835 | 2048188 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | DZWONKOWSKA, Paulina | 2006 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03366 | 1422868 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | GIELEC, Julia | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3047 | 7200166 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | KASPRZYK, Marta | 2006 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 04540 | 418961 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | KIEŁB, Patrycja | 2005 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 03845 | 8636598 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | KIEŁBIK, Nikola | 2006 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 04387 | 2086642 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | KONOVALENKO, Diana | 2006 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
12 | KONOVALOVA, Daria | 2006 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
13 | KOTLIŃSKA, Kamila | 2006 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 04056 | 8636597 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | KRZYŻOSTANEK, Patrycja | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 03838 | 2048146 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | KULA, Maja | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03962 | 8434123 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | KURTYCZ, Natalia | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 4021 | 8000582 | E1 | |
17 | LAMPARSKA, Maja | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3832 | 8636994 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | LOCMELE, Liva | 2006 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000712 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
19 | ŁAKOMY, Karolina | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 04459 | 2015833 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
20 | MICHNO, Marta | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 03937 | 8650881 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
21 | MIKUŁA, Daria | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03960 | 8073012 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
22 | MIKUŁA, Iga | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03959 | 8300107 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
23 | MULLER, Iga | 2005 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2764 | 8051213 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
24 | PRAIS, Julia | 2006 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04225 | 2115754 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
25 | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | 2005 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118337 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
26 | PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3191 | 8666005 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
27 | SOBIEPANEK, Barbara | 2006 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03365 | 328299 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
28 | TOMANOVÁ, Eliška | 2006 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52032 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
29 | ZAWADA , Zuzanna | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 3659 | 8000584 | E1;E2;E3 |
W16
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERLIŃSKA, Paulina | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3503 | 7200168 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | BŁYSKOSZ, Magdalena | 2004 | WKS Wawel | 4269 | 502210 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | BUHOLCA, Anna | 2003 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000715 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | CEPURDEJ, Katarzyna | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4183 | 8667670 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | CEPURDEJ, Nina | 2003 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4182 | 8667603 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | CHABIERA, Lena | 2003 | UNTS Warszawa | 2391 | 8444999 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | DOREŃ, Wiktoria | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3854 | 8646297 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | FILIPIAK, Adrianna | 2003 | KS Hades Poznań | 4153 | 8000831 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | GENDEK, Marta | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 4136 | 1408274 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | GOLA, Martyna | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 03048 | 7200169 | E1;E2;E3 | |
11 | HAŁUCHA, Martyna | 2004 | WKS Wawel | 4265 | 2114870 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | JANIK, Patrycja | 2004 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04117 | 2048151 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | KIEŁB, Wiktoria | 2004 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 03413 | 8636596 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | KOVALČÍKOVÁ, Anna | 2004 | Orientační Běh Opava | 8004313 | E4 | ||
15 | KREMPIŃSKA, Julia | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02651 | 8640908 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | MAG, Fruzsina | 2003 | SDS | 8035702 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
17 | MAG, Viktória | 2003 | SDS | 8035704 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
18 | MAJEWSKA, Maja | 2004 | PUKS Młode Orły | 3218 | 8645193 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
19 | MARCZIS, Kata | 2003 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
20 | MARTINA, Thýnová | 2003 | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656586 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
21 | MAZUREK , Joanna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2222 | 889178 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
22 | MIKOŁAJCZYK , Klaudia | 2003 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048159 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
23 | MOLNÁR, Emese | 2004 | SDS | 8200409 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
24 | MONIAK, Zofia | 2003 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | brak | E1;E2;E4 | ||
25 | NAGY, Szilvia | 2003 | SDS | 8664630 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
26 | NITSCH, Aleksandra | 2003 | UNTS Warszawa | 2409 | 8280803 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
27 | ORZECHOWSKA, Aleksandra | 2003 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 04057 | 8636600 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
28 | OVCHARENKO, Lilia | 2004 | Olimp | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
29 | PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3363 | 8653296 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
30 | POWICHROWSKA, Ilona | 2004 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 02781 | 8181203 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
31 | RAJCA, Luiza | 2004 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 02867 | 2801065 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
32 | SKORUPA, Maja | 2004 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 1419851 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
33 | SUDOŁ , Hanna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 3491 | 889179 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
34 | ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Eliška | 2004 | TJ Opava | 8656605 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
35 | ZIELIŃSKA, Oliwia | 2003 | PUKS Młode Orły | 3217 | 8650819 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W18
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄCZEK, Małgorzata | 2002 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | BÖRCSÖK, Fruzsina | 2001 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714722 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | DANKOVA, Olena | 2002 | O-Kompas | 1404849 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | DEYNA, Natalia | 2001 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2622 | 332174 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | GIELEC, Zuzanna | 2002 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3046 | 8640927 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | HOLEČKOVÁ, Petra | 2002 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8660572 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | INGESEN, Adine Blakkestad | 2002 | Team Sarpsborg | 9122002 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | KODYTKOVÁ, Denisa | 2002 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8670496 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka | 2001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8033223 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | LEŚNICKA, Agnieszka | 2002 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 02611 | 8008007 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | MAZUREK, Agnieszka | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2223 | 7203696 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | MIANOWSKA, Julia | 2001 | UNTS Warszawa | 2096 | 8221001 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | OLSZANKA, Gabriela | 0000 | ok!sport | 8220701 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | PUDLIS, Natalia | 2002 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2623 | 2067687 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Veronika | 2001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8659387 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
16 | SUCHÁ, Simona | 2003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 2049543 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
17 | ŻUREK, Marta | 2002 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172116 | 8650815 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W20
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELECKA, Aleksandra | 2000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172163 | 9101842 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | DAWIDOWSKA, Natalia | 1999 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172202 | 8650816 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | INGESEN, Rikke Blakkestad | 1999 | Team Sarpsborg | 9001999 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | KONOVALOVA, Anna | 2000 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
5 | KREFT, Oliwia | 1999 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172203 | 1410953 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | LOHUNOVSKA, Anastasiia | 2000 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
7 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | 2000 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2121115 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | ŚMIESZEK, Julia | 1965 | indywidualnie | 7205879 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | WAALER, Linn M. | 2000 | Måren OK | 8645554 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W21A
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄKOWSKA, Dominika | 1992 | Harpagan Gdańsk | 1397543 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | BORCZYK, Iwona | 0000 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4536 | 1419992 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | BUDNA, Emilia | 1985 | 17WBZ | 1392588 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | CYCH, Weronika | 1996 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1586 | 504041 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | DRĄGOWSKA, Malwina | 1985 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 00786 | 886617 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | GRUCHAŁA , Natalia | 1996 | Harpagan Gdańsk | 2137602 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | KACZMAREK, Anna | 1986 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04234 | 8121986 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | KIZERWETTER, Małgorzata | 1986 | Indywidualnie | 8667601 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | KOCIKOWSKA, Anna | 1994 | Indywidualnie | 1696 | E4;E5 | ||
10 | KOCIŃSKA, Agnieszka | 1987 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 2034192 | E3;E4;E5 | ||
11 | PACEK, Karolina | 1988 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | 02346 | 8000597 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | PANASZEK, Justyna | 1989 | 10 BKPanc | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
13 | SZCZĘSNOWICZ, Natalia | 1985 | 10 BKPanc | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
14 | ŚLIWIŃSKA, Nina | 1992 | 1bdm | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
15 | ZIMNY, Urszula | 1985 | 7140064 | E4;E5 | |||
16 | ZŁOŚNIK, Sandra | 1993 | 1 pasp | E3;E4;E5 |
W21E
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORYCHOWSKA, Marlena | 1988 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 00167 | 1394413 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | CYGLER, Paulina | 1991 | WKS "Wawel" | 00836 | 895234 | E4;E5 | |
3 | DURZYNSKA, Katarzyna | 1992 | 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii | 8636511 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | FEDOSEEVA, Hanna | 1993 | SFGU | 9200193 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | GOLDMANN, Júlia | 1996 | SDS | 8645186 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | GOLDSWAIN, Hannah | 1998 | DUOC | 1405884 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | GÓRSKA, Kinga | 1989 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 2034196 | E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | KULOW, Anicó | 1986 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8001986 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | LUBAK, Kamila | 1991 | CSWIiCh Wrocław | 943 | 8654381 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | MANSEL, Bronwen | 1998 | DUOC | 8632882 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
11 | MARIA, Drągowska | 1995 | OK!Sport | 00685 | 8628699 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | MATYBA, Anna | 1996 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 8645198 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | MAZAN, Aleksandra | 1995 | UKS Traper Złocieniec | 00328 | 8650884 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | NIKITCZENKO, Natasza | 1997 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3250 | 887239 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | PABICH, Maria | 1982 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00330 | 8033071 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | PACHNIK, Małgorzata | 1993 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 01177 | 8110693 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | PLAKHOTNIK, Viktoria | 1992 | SFGU | 9200192 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
18 | ŚLUSARCZYK, Katarzyna | 1989 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 03480 | 8636522 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
19 | TAM, Fiona | 1989 | Compass Radnevo | 8628668 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
20 | WAŃCZYK, Zuzanna | 1997 | AWL Wrocław | 1483 | 1396729 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
21 | WESTIN, Emilie | 1998 | Porsgrunn OL | 997892 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
22 | WICHA , Małgorzata | 1991 | WKS Wawel | 484 | 9101800 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W21S
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BINIECKA, Małgorzata | 1987 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00339 | 505002 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | DETTLAFF, Anna | 1989 | UKS Włóczykij | 3872 | 9140974 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | GORDON, Diana | 1990 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 7160890 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | KREJČÍKOVÁ, Marie | 1992 | WIT | 9416043 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | MIŚKIEWICZ, Martyna | 1989 | OK! Sport Warszawa | 02434 | 8660530 | E4;E5 | |
6 | SRAMKÓ, Réka | 1997 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
7 | STRAUTNIECE, Krista | 1993 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8180181 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W35
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta | 0000 | 10 BKPanc | 8648669 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | BERECZ, Eva | 1984 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 45587 | E4;E5 | ||
3 | DZIKA, Natalia | 1983 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452725 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | GAJEWSKA, Katarzyna | 1980 | 2 PINŻ | - | - | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | GAJEWSKA, Maria | 1981 | 2 PINŻ | - | - | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | GAWRON, Katarzyna | 1982 | WKS Wawel | 4680 | 2077837 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | KONKOL-KLIMCZAK, Wioletta | 1980 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G171990 | 502207 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | MARGOL-SZUWARA, Agnieszka | 1980 | 1bdm | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
9 | NER, Monika | 1983 | HKS Mochy | 2036957 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | NIKONOWICZ, Ewa | 1980 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452721 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
11 | OLIINYK, Kateryna | 0000 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
12 | RASCZYPKINA, Nina | 1984 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4181 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | SOBCHUK, Olha | 1980 | 1470603 | ||||
14 | SOBCZAK, Magdalena | 1980 | RCI Kraków | 2086644 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
15 | STEPANOVA, Anna | 1982 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1301411 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W35S
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK, Marta | 1982 | E3;E4;E5 | ||||
2 | GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta | 1980 | 5 pa Sulechów | 03675 | 8636514 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | KOMSA, Małgorzata | 1983 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00366 | 8667272 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | KOREK, Anna | 1980 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 2048148 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | MAZUR, Katarzyna | 1983 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00350 | 553466 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | OLIINYK, Alona | 1983 | Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
7 | PABIAN, Patrycja | 1980 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4188 | 1413980 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Hana | 1977 | TJ Opava | 7210910 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | TARNAWSKA, Anna | 1983 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
10 | VYKHOR, Kateryna | 1983 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W40
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANACH, Janina | 1976 | UMKS ORKAN | 04498 | 7204076 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | CHUDÍKOVÁ, Pavla | 1978 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | 2087514 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | GLOWACKI, Elzbieta | 1979 | WACO | E5 | |||
4 | GRABOWSKA, Joanna | 1879 | WKS Wawel | 3716 | 413356 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | JANAS, Irena | 1977 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04514 | 2035285 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | KONC, Katarzyna | 1975 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02953 | 7202778 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | KOVALČÍKOVÁ, Eva | 1978 | Orientační Běh Opava | 51197 | E4 | ||
8 | KRONIKOVÁ, Jana | 1973 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8662671 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | MAKAROVA, Olga | 1976 | OC L-MED, Tula | 2300417 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | MARSZAŁEK, Maria | 1974 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04147 | 2032317 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | ROSLANIEC, Anna | 1978 | indywidualnie | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
12 | ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Jana | 1976 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8680305 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | SVIDNITSKA, Lesia | 1979 | Olimp | 1000406 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | SYVORONOVA, Olga | 1977 | O-Kompas | 1415139 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
15 | TOMANOVÁ, Veronika | 1977 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 219277 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
16 | WIERCIOCH-WÓJTOWICZ , Helena | 1977 | RCI Kraków | 8650893 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
17 | WOŁEK, Ewa | 1968 | UNTS Warszawa | 1208 | 8655942 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W40-49S
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARGIEL , Beata | 1965 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | CIUPA, Monika | 1978 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04654 | 8667278 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | KUZNETSOVA, Elena | 1976 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1633644 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | LACZKA, Edit | 1970 | KFKI | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
5 | LAMPARSKA, Iwona | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 4272 | 8650892 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | MUSIAŁ , Anna | 1966 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
7 | SIRMA, Gerda | 1965 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7203476 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | SŁOŃSKA , Bogusława | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 3655 | 1414200 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W45
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDARAVA, Yulya | 1971 | BUG | 254854 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | BOROS, Anna | 1970 | SDS | 928 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | ENA, Linda | 1973 | IK Falken | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN , Lilianna | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 823 | 886342 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | GRUNDER, Magdalena | 1973 | Järfälla OK | 9730407 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | LAIRD, Jacquie | 1972 | Inverness Orienteering Club | 456902 | 8630923 | E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | MIANOWSKA, Dorota | 1974 | UNTS Warszawa | 2405 | 1408260 | E4;E5 | |
8 | NAGY, Ákosné | 1972 | SDS | 971 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | NITSCH, Joanna | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 2407 | 2043896 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | OLEJNIK, Ewa | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 4120 | 8650888 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | TOPÓR, Monika | 1970 | WKS Wawel | 03372 | 7204933 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena | 1970 | Team 360 | 04080 | 1418713 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | WESTIN, Lenka | 1971 | Porsgrunn OL | 997811 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | WÓJTOWICZ, Katarzyna | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 04548 | 2130150 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | WYSOCKA, Joanna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1400 | 2016299 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | ZSCHÄCKEL, Daniela | 1972 | SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. | 9005172 | E4;E5 |
W50
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGAJ, Teresa | 1968 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | GELDERMAN, Marquita | 1967 | NWOC | 670629 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | INGESEN, Tone Karina | 1968 | Team Sarpsborg | 8002603 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | KUCIŃSKA, Magdalena | 1968 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
5 | KURZYP, Anna | 1968 | indywidualnie | 7203700 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | MIKHAILOVA, Iuliia | 1965 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1009302 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | NADERA, Agata | 1969 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
8 | WAŃCZYK, Magdalena | 1969 | PUKS Młode Orły | 1485 | 412387 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | WOŁEK, Małgorzata | 1966 | UNTS Warszawa | 3556 | 1408259 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola | 1968 | UNTS Warszawa | 112 | 8000847 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | ZAMOJSKA, Anna | 1968 | Indywidualnie | 255999 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W55
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEREDOS, Nina | 1961 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3248 | 8667270 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | JUCKELANDT, Sabine | 1963 | SV Robotron Dresden | 8606442 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | KÖNIG, Kirsten | 1962 | OLG Ortenau | 8636991 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | ŁASKA, Renata | 1964 | KInO Stowarzysze | 1419853 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | OLIGO, Virginie | 1962 | COPV Vannes | 9192-2019 | 1061503 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | PARFIANOWICZ, Joanna | 1964 | UNTS Warszawa | 100 | 8000842 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | STOIAN, Liudmyla | 1963 | Driada | 895113 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | WOJARSKA, Kamilla | 1960 | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 1414597 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | ZENCHENKO, Tamara | 1960 | Dnepr | 1300265 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W60
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTNIK, Bożena | 1958 | KU AZS WAT | 9231058 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | KMIEĆ, Barbara | 1956 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048149 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | ŁUŃSKA, Regina | 1956 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 00133 | 413394 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | MIKIELSKA, Danuta | 1959 | UMKS ORKAN | 00138 | 8664837 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | OLBRYCHT, Anna | 1956 | OLBnO | 00229 | 412377 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | SOLOVEVA, Elena | 1958 | PionerSK Pionerskiy | 2055111 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | WYSOCKA, Jolanta | 1956 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 886619 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W65
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSHOVA, Valentyna | 1950 | Energodar | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | MÅNSSON, Gunnel | 0000 | OK Vilse 87 | 13787 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | NORRMAN, Lena | 1951 | IS Kullen | 2135550 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | SVENSSON, Margaretha | 1950 | OK Vilse 87 | 9500520 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W70
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIASNIKOVA, Ludmila | 1947 | PionerSK Pionerskiy | 1302197 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
W75
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAIRD, Anita | 1944 | Borderliners | 117061 | 11751 | E3;E4 |
W80
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|
WM10R
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIEDERMAN, Zuzanna | 2017 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | BORYCHOWSKA, Antonina | 2014 | 1394437 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | BUBLIK, Maciej | 2012 | WKS Wawel | 4406185 | E4;E5 | ||
4 | CHABRZYK, Oliwia | 2007 | ChabTeam | Brak | Brak | E4;E5 | |
5 | CHARUBA, Marysia | 2018 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 7200174 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | CHMIELECKA, Zosia | 2017 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412121 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | CIUPA, Wojciech | 2012 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412473 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | ĆWIK, Szymon | 2011 | E4;E5 | ||||
9 | ĆWIK, Tymon | 2014 | E4;E5 | ||||
10 | DWOJAK, Dawid | 2016 | E3;E4;E5 | ||||
11 | DWOJAK, Nina | 2012 | E3;E4;E5 | ||||
12 | DŻUMAGA, Julia | 2011 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 8082011 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | FORYSTEK, Katarzyna (+Cody) | 1966 | WKS Wawel BnO | 1966318 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | GAGNE, Henri | 2013 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
15 | JANAS, Małgorzata | 2014 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04513 | 338916 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | KAZANIECKA, Antonina | 2011 | OGM | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
17 | KMIECIŃSKI, Franciszek | 0000 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4533 | 2033044 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | KNAŚ, Łukasz | 1983 | F-team | E5 | |||
19 | KOMSA, Aleksandra | 2015 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412188 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
20 | KOMSA, Piotr | 2017 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412189 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
21 | KONOVALENKO, Anastasiia | 2011 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
22 | KŐSZEGVÁRI, Ákos | 2010 | KFKI | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
23 | KOWALCZYK, Antek | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 4406115 | E1;E4;E5 | ||
24 | KRÜGER, Náya Livia | 2014 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 2078965 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
25 | KUJDA, Remigiusz | 2012 | 2111090 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
26 | ŁAWECKI, Jan | 2010 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 501435 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
27 | MARCZIS, Mihály | 2008 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
28 | MAZUR, Marta | 2014 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887216 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
29 | MAZUR, Matylda | 2016 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887236 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
30 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Aneta | 2013 | Smoleckie Syrenki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
31 | MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 4624608 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
32 | MOSZKOWICZ, Michał | 2011 | WKS Wawel | 4624609 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
33 | PIETRZAK, Inez | 2015 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
34 | SLUKA, Matouš | 2014 | SBK | 49655 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
35 | TARNAWSKI, Tadeusz | 2014 | OGM | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
36 | TESAROVA, Eva | 0000 | AOP | 232620 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
37 | TESAROVA, Lucie | 0000 | AOP | 331752 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
38 | TREPCZYŃSKA, Hania | 2012 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412599 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
39 | URYGA, Artur | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 4406148 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
40 | WEJTKO, Paula | 2012 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 332174 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
41 | ZAMIARA, Gabrysia | 2010 | KS Hades Poznań | 04690 | 2048205 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
42 | ZWONEK, Rafał | 2008 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
WM85+
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUZA, Łukasz | 1977 | 1460500 | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
2 | BORYCHOWSKA, Antonina | 2014 | 1394437 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | CZYŻEWSKI, Marcin | 1982 | E4;E5 | ||||
4 | ĆWIK, Szymon | 2011 | E4;E5 | ||||
5 | ĆWIK, Tymon | 2014 | E4;E5 | ||||
6 | DWOJAK, Dawid | 2016 | E3;E4;E5 | ||||
7 | DWOJAK, Nina | 2012 | E3;E4;E5 | ||||
8 | FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK, Marta | 1982 | E3;E4;E5 | ||||
9 | GAGNE, Henri | 2013 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
10 | GRZYB, Łukasz | 1980 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
11 | HEBEL, Marcin | 1980 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
12 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI , Edward | 1985 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
13 | KUJDA, Bartosz | 2005 | 1401458 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
14 | KUJDA, Remigiusz | 2012 | 2111090 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
15 | KUJDA, Tymoteusz | 2005 | 361804 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
16 | LESZCZ, Jurek Leszcz | 1980 | E1 | ||||
17 | MIELNIK, Łukasz | 1977 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
18 | ROSŁANIEC, Michał | 2015 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
19 | SIEDLECKA, Marta | 1971 | 413357 | E1 | |||
20 | SIEDLECKI, Ryszard | 2001 | E1 | ||||
21 | SOBCHUK, Ivan | 2008 | 1410446 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
22 | SOBCHUK, Olha | 1980 | 1470603 | ||||
23 | SZUWARA, Daniel | 2007 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
24 | SZUWARA, Eryk | 2010 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
25 | ZIMNY, Urszula | 1985 | 7140064 | E4;E5 | |||
26 | ZWONEK, Paweł | 1969 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||||
27 | ZWONEK, Rafał | 2008 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew | 1969 | Łódź | 7204615 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINA, Thýnová | 2003 | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656586 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUJDA, Arkadiusz | 1979 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | 03987 | 1401466 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŁDYGA , Daniel | 1980 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna w Bydgoszczy | 8009221 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZŁOŚNIK, Sandra | 1993 | 1 pasp | E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta | 0000 | 10 BKPanc | 8648669 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | PANASZEK, Justyna | 1989 | 10 BKPanc | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | STĘŻYCI, Grzegorz | 1982 | 10 BKPanc | 04684 | 8648671 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | SZCZĘSNOWICZ, Natalia | 1985 | 10 BKPanc | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLINOWSKI, Paweł | 1979 | 10BKPanc | 02892 | 8648666 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | KALATA, Michał | 1989 | 10BKPanc | 00853 | 8160889 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz | 1973 | 10BKPanc | 01304 | 8648668 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | SITNICKI, Mariusz | 0000 | 10BKPanc | 8648674 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURMAJ, Marcin | 1979 | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | 1452715 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIKA, Natalia | 1983 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452725 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | GRABOWSKI, Bogusz | 1987 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452718 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | NIKONOWICZ, Ewa | 1980 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452721 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz | 1968 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452722 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | SUCHODOLSKI, Rafał | 1984 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452716 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | SUDOŁ, Marek | 1977 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452719 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENIUK, Sylwester | 1978 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452727 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZOR, Karol | 1989 | 15GBZ | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKOWIAK, Jacek | 1971 | 17 WBZ Międzyrzecz | 1392583 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDNA, Emilia | 1985 | 17WBZ | 1392588 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | SKARŁUBOWICZ, Karolina | 1997 | 17WBZ | E1;E2;E3;E4 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSONOWSKI, Robert | 1972 | 1bdm | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | MARGOL-SZUWARA, Agnieszka | 1980 | 1bdm | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | SZUWARA, Piotr | 1978 | 1bdm | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | ŚLIWIŃSKA, Nina | 1992 | 1bdm | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJEWSKA, Katarzyna | 1980 | 2 PINŻ | - | - | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | GAJEWSKA, Maria | 1981 | 2 PINŻ | - | - | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAJEK, Grzegorz | 1970 | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY | 1419983 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | SZOCIŃSKI, Robert | 1965 | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY | 1426889 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WDOWCZYK, Piotr | 1983 | 2 Pinz | 4186 | 1419987 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMOWSKI, Radosław | 0000 | 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław | 7205882 | E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIOBA, Mateusz | 1995 | 23pa/ Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01101 | 8650822 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIMMER, Łukasz | 1981 | 2ORel / PACKMAN TEAM | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILARSKI, Jerzy | 1982 | 2Orel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KŁAK, Andrzej | 1971 | 34 WOG Rzeszów | 430372 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURZYNSKA, Katarzyna | 1992 | 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii | 8636511 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta | 1980 | 5 pa Sulechów | 03675 | 8636514 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOL, Krzysztof | 1975 | 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów | 02866 | 8636515 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TYPAŃSKI, Roman | 1971 | 9BKPanc | 7202415 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Beata | 2003 | ALO PWr | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POMETLOVA, Jana | 0000 | AOP | 7206538 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | TESAR, Jiri | 1967 | AOP | 352349 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | TESAROVA, Eva | 0000 | AOP | 232620 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | TESAROVA, Lucie | 0000 | AOP | 331752 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCIUBA, Marek | 1980 | AWL | E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAŃCZYK, Zuzanna | 1997 | AWL Wrocław | 1483 | 1396729 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŃKA, Zbigniew | 1954 | AZS UMCS LUBLIN | 00567 | 887410 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIELSEN, Benjamin Birk | 2010 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 8306609 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | NIELSEN, Bo Birk Nielsen | 1975 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 9101009 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | NIELSEN, Jonathan Birk | 2005 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 8162432 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | NIELSEN, Marko Birk | 2000 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 9182736 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEGLINS, Jekabs | 2004 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8150204 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAKMANE, Sindija Leticija | 2005 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000714 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | BUHOLCA, Anna | 2003 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000715 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | JUMIKE, Ilze | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7203253 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | KAIRISA, Evelina | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 2140857 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | KRUMINA, Laura | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8090141 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | KRUMINS, Edvards | 2005 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000718 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | LOCMELE, Liva | 2006 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000712 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | OSS, Karlis | 2005 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8144441 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | PLONE, Luize | 2009 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8118333 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | PLONIS, Gustavs | 2006 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8180717 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
11 | PRAULINS, Ralfs | 2008 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000719 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
12 | SEGLINA, Mara | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8020207 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | SIRMA, Gerda | 1965 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7203476 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | SKINKIS, Oskars | 2004 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 7000720 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
15 | STRAUTNIECE, Krista | 1993 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8180181 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
16 | SVALBE, Kevins | 2007 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 8445588 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
17 | VILKAUSS, Emils | 2008 | Alnis OK -JNSC | 2140856 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUDŁACZ, Tomasz | 0000 | BB | E4 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDARAU, Arseni | 2004 | BUG | 8660054 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | BEDARAU, Edvin | 1996 | BUG | 8660051 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | BEDARAU, Vadzim | 1962 | BUG | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | BEDARAVA, Yulya | 1971 | BUG | 254854 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRÜGER, Lianne Joséfine | 2011 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 440468 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | KRÜGER, Louis Antoine | 2009 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 435215 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | KRÜGER, Náya Livia | 2014 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 2078965 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | KRÜGER, Ronny | 1979 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8001979 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | KULOW, Anicó | 1986 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8001986 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THACKRAY, Ricky | 1977 | Bibbulmun Orienteers | 9200454 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJARSKA, Kamilla | 1960 | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 1414597 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | 1960 | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 01121 | 412345 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAIRD, Anita | 1944 | Borderliners | 117061 | 11751 | E3;E4 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BÁNFI, Róbert | 2008 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4616765 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | BOHUS, Mariann | 1989 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | BÖRCSÖK, Fruzsina | 2001 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714722 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | BÖRCSÖK, Milán | 2004 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714688 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | GYÖRGYI, Dóra | 2007 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4616746 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | GYÖRGYI, Réka | 2005 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4616748 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | HORVÁTH, Gabriella | 1989 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
8 | LAURINYECZ, Kata | 1976 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 2069572 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | PELBÁRT, Ádám | 2007 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714689 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | PELBÁRT, Fanni | 2010 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714675 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
11 | SAMU, Dominika | 2006 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4616789 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
12 | SZIRÁK, István | 2007 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 4714659 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | SZŰCS, Péter | 1969 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 233641 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | VERES, Zsolt | 1966 | Békés Megyei TFSZ | 2014502 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS, Tamas | 0000 | C S "NORD " Baia Mare | 8639493 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RELU, Tamas | 0000 | C S "SPRIA" Baia Sprie | 8636826 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTICĂ, Gligor | 0000 | C S"NORD" Baia Mare | 1006666 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZICH, Andrei | 1986 | CAR | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | TSIAK, Aliaksandr | 1985 | CAR | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIGO, Virginie | 1962 | COPV Vannes | 9192-2019 | 1061503 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | POËDRAS, Daniel | 1957 | COPV Vannes | 10669-2019 | 9060557 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYSOCKI, Romuald | 1968 | CSWIiCH Wrocław | 1407622 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUBAK, Kamila | 1991 | CSWIiCh Wrocław | 943 | 8654381 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBOŃ, Leszek | 1968 | CSWL | 9202005 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZYWACZ, Andrzej | 0000 | CSWL Poznań | 04154 | 9202006 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | ZAMIARA, Piotr | 1981 | CSWL Poznań | 03698 | 8303003 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURCHARDT, Sławomir | 1966 | CSWLąd Poznań | 03699 | 9202014 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCHNAJZER, Mariusz | 1970 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | KUCIŃSKA, Magdalena | 1968 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | NADERA, Agata | 1969 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | NADERA, Dariusz | 1968 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
5 | NADERA, Katarzyna | 2005 | CX80 Kalisz | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | 1978 | ChabTeam | Brak | Brak | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | CHABRZYK, Oliwia | 2007 | ChabTeam | Brak | Brak | E4;E5 | |
3 | CHABRZYK, Wojciech | 2010 | ChabTeam | Brak | Brak | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANKOWIAK, Paweł | 1989 | Chyże BnO | 04208 | 8640247 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLEV, Yordan | 1987 | Compass Radnevo | 8636965 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | TAM, Fiona | 1989 | Compass Radnevo | 8628668 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDSWAIN, Hannah | 1998 | DUOC | 1405884 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | MANSEL, Bronwen | 1998 | DUOC | 8632882 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | NEW, Samuel | 1997 | DUOC | 8655936 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | STEMP, Andrew | 1997 | DUOC | 8180197 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | WILSON, Nick | 1999 | DUOC | 9669113 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDOROV, Sergej | 1959 | Dnepr | 1302818 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | ZENCHENKO, Tamara | 1960 | Dnepr | 1300265 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOIAN, Liudmyla | 1963 | Driada | 895113 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | STOIAN , Sergii | 1963 | Driada | 1300724 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERCHONOK, Dmitry | 1962 | Emek Hefer | 7010662 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSHOVA, Valentyna | 1950 | Energodar | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNAŚ, Łukasz | 1983 | F-team | E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRĄTCZAK, Sławomir | 1984 | GKS Luzino | 04370 | 1394441 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | NAGÓREK, Kamil | 1983 | GKS Luzino | 04318 | 1394432 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIMA, Erik | 1985 | Ganddal IL | 445277 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | NEUENKIRCHEN, Jan Henrik | 1983 | Ganddal IL | 449635 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | 2002 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118338 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | 2005 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2118337 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | 2000 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2121115 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | 1971 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2127778 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOJTOR, Szabolcs | 1990 | HDSF | 8664626 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | MIHÁLYI, Ferenc | 1984 | HDSF | 8664645 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NER, Monika | 1983 | HKS Mochy | 2036957 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | WALICKI, Rafał | 1978 | HKS Mochy | 8270678 | E1;E2;E3;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUBACKA, Wiktoria | 2005 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | PIETRZAK, Bruno | 2010 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | PIETRZAK, Inez | 2015 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | PIETRZAK, Patryk | 1981 | HKS AZYMUT MOCHY | 1427327 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIŚTAL, Mateusz | 1989 | HS Team | E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄKOWSKA, Dominika | 1992 | Harpagan Gdańsk | 1397543 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | KALSZTEIN, Karol | 1974 | Harpagan Gdańsk | 1397547 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUCHAŁA , Natalia | 1996 | Harpagan Gdańsk | 2137602 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENA, Alexander | 2001 | IK Falken | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | ENA, Kasper | 1998 | IK Falken | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | ENA, Linda | 1973 | IK Falken | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | ENA, Mira | 2007 | IK Falken | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTREBA, Norbert | 2006 | INVOC | E3;E4 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORRMAN, Lena | 1951 | IS Kullen | 2135550 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALBORGEN, Bent | 1953 | Indre Ostfold OK | 9121953 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIZERWETTER, Małgorzata | 1986 | Indywidualnie | 8667601 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | KOCIKOWSKA, Anna | 1994 | Indywidualnie | 1696 | E4;E5 | ||
3 | ZAMOJSKA, Anna | 1968 | Indywidualnie | 255999 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUZIA , Mateusz | 2002 | Indywidualnie | 03419 | 8116611 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SADOWNIK, Michał | 1985 | Indywidualny | - | 8653294 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACEK, Karolina | 1988 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | 02346 | 8000597 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAIRD, Angus | 2006 | Inverness Orienteering Club | 456903 | 8630844 | E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | LAIRD, Jacquie | 1972 | Inverness Orienteering Club | 456902 | 8630923 | E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | LAIRD, James | 1968 | Inverness Orienteering Club | 456901 | 8630963 | E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | LAIRD, Rona | 2008 | Inverness Orienteering Club | 128227 | 8630878 | E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUNDER, Andreas | 1969 | Järfälla OK | 9691014 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | GRUNDER, Magdalena | 1973 | Järfälla OK | 9730407 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | GRUNDER, Marcus | 2005 | Järfälla OK | 8050811 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | GRUNDER, William | 2003 | Järfälla OK | 8366355 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KŐSZEGVÁRI, Ákos | 2010 | KFKI | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | KŐSZEGVÁRI, Bálint | 2008 | KFKI | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | KŐSZEGVÁRI , Tibor | 1977 | KFKI | 7022177 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | LACZKA, Edit | 1970 | KFKI | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
5 | SALLAY, Mira Réka | 2005 | KFKI | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
6 | SCHULTHEISZ, Botond | 2001 | KFKI | 2072274 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | SCHULTHEISZ, György | 1969 | KFKI | 2072263 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁASKA, Renata | 1964 | KInO Stowarzysze | 1419853 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | ŁASKI, Tomasz | 1965 | KInO Stowarzysze | 1419854 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZEGORCZYK, Mateusz | 0000 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03447 | 9201337 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | KOTKOWIAK, Bartosz | 2006 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03664 | 8383222 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | KOTKOWIAK, Piotr | 2004 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03665 | 9201342 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | KULA, Maja | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03962 | 8434123 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | KULA, Mateusz | 0000 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03666 | 8636996 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | KWIATKOWSKI, Olaf | 2005 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03968 | 8050605 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | MIKUŁA, Daria | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03960 | 8073012 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | MIKUŁA, Iga | 2007 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 03959 | 8300107 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PŁUCIENNIK, Waldemar | 1943 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0883 | 2053655 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Bogdan | 1953 | KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 0885 | 1394482 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | 2008 | KS "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 03602 | 2801057 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLIŃSKI, Henryk | 1950 | KS Artemis | 01324 | 305974 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek | 1956 | KS Artemis | 01323 | 2035173 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISOWSKI, Przemysław | 1987 | KS Artemis Wrocław | 02183 | 1399033 | E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPIAK, Adrianna | 2003 | KS Hades Poznań | 4153 | 8000831 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | FILIPIAK, Agnieszka | 1975 | KS Hades Poznań | 4413 | 2067831 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | FILIPIAK, Marek | 1973 | KS Hades Poznań | 4414 | 8000830 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | FILIPIAK, Mateusz | 1998 | KS Hades Poznań | 4415 | 8000832 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | ZAMIARA, Gabrysia | 2010 | KS Hades Poznań | 04690 | 2048205 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻEBROWSKI, Dariusz | 1963 | KS OK! Sport Warszawa | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRĄGOWSKA, Malwina | 1985 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 00786 | 886617 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | DRĄGOWSKI, Piotr | 1982 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 00687 | 8426644 | E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTNIK, Bożena | 1958 | KU AZS WAT | 9231058 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIETRZAK, Konrad | 1986 | KU AZS UMCS | 03347 | 7203228 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | ŚWIDERSKI , Władysław | 1972 | KU AZS UMCS | 7203222 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORAL, Michał | 1971 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 04551 | 8001092 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | KOGUCIUK, Konrad | 1991 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 3298 | 887420 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | PARYS, Jarosław | 1989 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 03300 | 887418 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | SOŁOWIEJ, Stanisław | 1975 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 2494 | 7203223 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUKURYKA, Jan | 1947 | KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 02353 | 1401457 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GĘDZIOROWSKI, Maciej | 1990 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 1394895 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | GORDON, Diana | 1990 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 7160890 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | KIJEWSKI, Jacek | 1970 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 00085 | 1970315 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | MARTE, Michał | 1975 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 01940 | 7081975 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAROZ, Ivan | 1955 | Kamerton, Minsk | 254880 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANK, Mieske | 1967 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 7208102 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLTORATSKYI, Denys | 1972 | Kharkiv | 1300248 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUŚ, Agnieszka | 1982 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8080582 | E3;E4 | ||
2 | KUŚ, Michał | 1982 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8020882 | E3;E4 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAWALA, Patryk | 2004 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 03635 | 435240 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | KLAKLA, Kacper | 2007 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 03608 | 2801056 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy | 1958 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 00963 | 886350 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | MIŚKÓW, Krzysztof | 2005 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 04165 | 886343 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela | 2009 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 04164 | 2801053 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | PODGÓRSKA, Marta | 2007 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 03611 | 2801059 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | RAJCA, Luiza | 2004 | Klub Sportowy "Kościelec" Chrzanów | 02867 | 2801065 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł | 1968 | Krakow | E1;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr | 2009 | Kraków | E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIEDEBERG, Nils | 0000 | LGOst | 139570 | E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKORUPA, Mariusz | 1970 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 141852 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZMARSKI, Paweł | 1980 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 04317 | 8200108 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRET, Jacek | 1957 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 03723 | 2103970 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | MIGACZ, Dawid | 2007 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E4;E5 | |||
3 | MIGACZ, Katarzyna | 1976 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E4;E5 | |||
4 | MIGACZ, Marcin | 1974 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2108822 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | MONIAK, Andrzej | 1965 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E2;E4 | |||
6 | MONIAK, Zofia | 2003 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | brak | E1;E2;E4 | ||
7 | PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | 1974 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | E1;E4;E5 | |||
8 | SKORUPA, Maja | 2004 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 1419851 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | SKORUPA, Piotr | 1993 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 01009 | 8657175 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOWE, Peter | 0000 | LVO | BOF | 2023253 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPPER, Mike | 1955 | Limestone Cowboys | 8191055 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAN, Matěj | 2009 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52038 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | TOMAN, Ondřej | 1975 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52017 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | TOMANOVÁ, Eliška | 2006 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52032 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | TOMANOVÁ, Veronika | 1977 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 219277 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARSKI, Ryszard | 1965 | MKS PAULINUM Jelenia Góra | 03807 | 7777610 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARSKA, Pola | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2067740 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | CIASTOŃ, Oliwia | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04312 | 2067741 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | CISZEK, Katarzyna | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04290 | 8654388 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | KOCIUBA, Wiktor | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04002 | 8644895 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | KUCIEL, Hanna | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04295 | 2057131 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | KURZYP, Michał | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 03271 | 2057139 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | MARCINIAK, Weronika | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04296 | 2057132 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | STANIEC, Julia | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04346 | 7067739 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | STEFAŃCZAK, Tymon | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04344 | 2067721 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | SZAFRAN, Karolina | 2009 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04009 | 2057140 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | SZCZYGIEŁ, Hanna | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 02911 | 2016283 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | SZCZYGIEŁ, Marcin | 1971 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016300 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | ŚWIDERSKI, Ignacy | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2057136 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | WODZICKI, Filip | 2007 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016295 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
15 | WYSOCKA, Michalina | 2010 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04012 | 2016298 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | ZALESKA, Julia | 2008 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04345 | 2067737 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | ZŁOTOWSKA, Joanna | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04291 | 2016284 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | ZŁOTOWSKI, Michał | 2006 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 04294 | 2016285 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERECZ, Eva | 1984 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 45587 | E4;E5 | ||
2 | MALINOWSKI, Wiktor | 1958 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 01236 | 412440 | E2;E3 | |
3 | WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr | 1956 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 01105 | 1394894 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORYCHOWSKA, Marlena | 1988 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 00167 | 1394413 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | DROZDOWSKA, Nikola | 0000 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 04739 | 412287 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | DUTKIEWICZ, Damian | 1977 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01279 | 9101296 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | DUTKIEWICZ, Wiktoria | 2008 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03881 | 7200190 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | JOŃCZY, Daniel | 1975 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 01298 | 8020375 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | JOŃCZY, Jakub | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03104 | 8071103 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | JOŃCZY, Michał | 2008 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 03882 | 2053633 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | PACHNIK, Stanisław | 2003 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1396724 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁAWECKI, Jan | 2010 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 501435 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | ŁAWECKI, Szymon | 1978 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 02109 | 8655944 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERTEL , Radosław | 1968 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048151 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZESIK , Hubert | 2009 | MUKS "Junior" | 2048155 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | KUKAWSKA, Julia | 2008 | MUKS "Junior" | 2086237 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | MAŁECKI, Marcel | 2004 | MUKS "Junior" | 2048145 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIKOŁAJCZYK , Klaudia | 2003 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048159 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARSZCZEWSKI , Michał | 2010 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048152 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | ERTEL, Jacek | 2004 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2086235 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | HERBEĆ , Anna | 2007 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048178 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | JABŁOŃSKA , Emilia | 2006 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2086234 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | JARCZAK , Marika | 2007 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048144 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | KMIEĆ, Barbara | 1956 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048149 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | KRASOŃ , Julia | 2009 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2086637 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | PIEKIELNA , Maja | 2007 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2048156 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | ŚLIWAKOWSKI , Adam | 1940 | MUKS "Junior" Ochędzyn | 2091862 | E1;E2;E3 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAGNE, Jean-Francois | 1980 | Montreal Ramblers | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUNG, Joel | 1980 | Multi-terrain bike orienteers | 8650872 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLAVENESS, Magnus Friedhelm | 2007 | Måren OK | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | KLAVENESS, Peter | 1949 | Måren OK | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | WAALER, Frode | 1955 | Måren OK | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | WAALER, Linn M. | 2000 | Måren OK | 8645554 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARDEN, Rob | 1949 | NWOC | 981693 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | GELDERMAN, Marquita | 1967 | NWOC | 670629 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERNOW, Sergej | 1986 | O-Kaliningrad | 1408323 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTAPOVYCH, Larysa | 1975 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | ASTAPOVYCH, Mykhailo | 2004 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | DANKOV, Sergey | 1968 | O-Kompas | 895128 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | DANKOVA, Olena | 2002 | O-Kompas | 1404849 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | KONOVALENKO, Aleksandr | 1985 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
6 | KONOVALENKO, Anastasiia | 2011 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
7 | KONOVALENKO, Diana | 2006 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
8 | KONOVALOV, Andrii | 1970 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
9 | KONOVALOVA, Anna | 2000 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
10 | KONOVALOVA, Daria | 2006 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
11 | LOHUNOVSKA, Anastasiia | 2000 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
12 | LYTVYN, Oleksandr | 1999 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
13 | LYTVYN, Oleksii | 1998 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
14 | SKOMOROKHA, Maksym | 2002 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
15 | STEPANENKO, Sergiy | 1979 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
16 | SYVORONOVA, Olga | 1977 | O-Kompas | 1415139 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
17 | TEREKHOVA, Mariia | 2007 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
18 | VYKHOR, Kateryna | 1983 | O-Kompas | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHOLAD, Pavel | 0000 | OC Eridan | 224976 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUZNETSOV, Vladimir | 1970 | OC Eridan, Minsk | 2046393 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IAROSHEVICH, Aleksandr | 1974 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1001592 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | KUZNETSOVA, Elena | 1976 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1633644 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | MAKAROVA, Olga | 1976 | OC L-MED, Tula | 2300417 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | MIKHAILOVA, Iuliia | 1965 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1009302 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | SHCHEGLOV, Oleg | 1985 | OC L-MED, Tula | 633336 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | STEPANOVA, Anna | 1982 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1301411 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | VAREV, Aleksandr | 1973 | OC L-MED, Tula | 1302113 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAZANIECKA, Antonina | 2011 | OGM | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | TARNAWSKI, Tadeusz | 2014 | OGM | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARSSON, Urban | 1955 | OK Gipen | 8101207 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOVORKA, Lukáš | 0000 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 8402048 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ČERNÍK, Adam | 2004 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 7210119 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | FÁBERA, David | 2003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8656641 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | HOLEČKOVÁ, Petra | 2002 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8660572 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | KODYTKOVÁ, Denisa | 2002 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8670496 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | KRONIKOVÁ, Jana | 1973 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8662671 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka | 2001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8033223 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | PORKERT, Jan | 2001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8663181 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | SAMEK, Tomáš | 2000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8656629 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | ŠKLÍBA, Jan | 1975 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8670741 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Jana | 1976 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8680305 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
11 | ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Veronika | 2001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8659387 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
12 | SLOVÁK, Miroslav | 1977 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 9101117 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | SUCHÁ, Simona | 2003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 2049543 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | SVOBODA, Ondřej | 1976 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 8000235 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÅNSSON, Gunnel | 0000 | OK Vilse 87 | 13787 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | SVENSSON, Margaretha | 1950 | OK Vilse 87 | 9500520 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARGIEL , Beata | 1965 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | DRĄGOWSKI, Marek | 1965 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | DRĄGOWSKI , Paweł | 2001 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | KONSTANCIAK , Andrzej | 1959 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
5 | MUSIAŁ , Anna | 1966 | OK! SPORT WARSZAWA | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIŚKIEWICZ, Martyna | 1989 | OK! Sport Warszawa | 02434 | 8660530 | E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CWALINA, Karol | 1983 | OK!Sport | 1418714 | E4;E5 | ||
2 | MARIA, Drągowska | 1995 | OK!Sport | 00685 | 8628699 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | PIŁKOWSKI, Paweł | 1966 | OK!Sport | 00859 | 2420205 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Jakub | 1993 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 04260 | 8000738 | E4;E5 | |
2 | ŚLUSARCZYK, Katarzyna | 1989 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 03480 | 8636522 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLBRYCHT, Anna | 1956 | OLBnO | 00229 | 412377 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | OLBRYCHT, Janusz | 1955 | OLBnO | 00228 | 886663 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KÖNIG, Kirsten | 1962 | OLG Ortenau | 8636991 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | KÖNIG, Stefan | 1963 | OLG Ortenau | 8632428 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIKHAYLOV, Victor | 1973 | Odessa Team | 9777503 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHERNYKH, Vladimir | 1952 | Ok Kaliningrad | 2055120 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SĘDŁAK, Krystian | 1973 | Ok!Sport | 887220 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IZGORODIN, Mihail | 1963 | Ok.Smol | 1404566 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOH, Maksim | 2007 | Olimp | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | BALOH, Vladislav | 2007 | Olimp | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | OVCHARENKO, Lilia | 2004 | Olimp | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | SVIDNITSKA, Lesia | 1979 | Olimp | 1000406 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | SVIDNITSKYI, Vadym | 2005 | Olimp | 1300278 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | ZAKHARCHENKO, Oleksii | 2007 | Olimp | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOVALČÍK, Tomáš | 1973 | Orientační Běh Opava | 2085619 | E4 | ||
2 | KOVALČÍKOVÁ, Anna | 2004 | Orientační Běh Opava | 8004313 | E4 | ||
3 | KOVALČÍKOVÁ, Eva | 1978 | Orientační Běh Opava | 51197 | E4 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIAŚKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | 1976 | Orientop Wrocław | 3010 | brak | E1;E2 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOSIE, Marcin | 1979 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORCZYK, Dawid | 0000 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4535 | 412394 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | BORCZYK, Iwona | 0000 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4536 | 1419992 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | BORCZYK, Łukasz | 1986 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4534 | 412391 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | KMIECIŃSKI, Franciszek | 0000 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4533 | 2033044 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | KMIECIŃSKI, Józef | 1947 | PUKS Młode Orły | 69 | 2800471 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | KRUPIŃSKI, Andrzej | 1969 | PUKS Młode Orły | 1175 | 8651325 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | MAJEWSKA, Maja | 2004 | PUKS Młode Orły | 3218 | 8645193 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | SZOSTAKOWSKA, Marianna | 2006 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4713 | 412395 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | SZOSTAKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 2008 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4714 | 412397 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | WAŃCZYK, Magdalena | 1969 | PUKS Młode Orły | 1485 | 412387 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | WASILEWSKI, Stanisław | 1946 | PUKS Młode Orły | 1168 | 8626617 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | WIEJACKI, Janusz | 1965 | PUKS Młode Orły | 2422 | 2800617 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | ZIELIŃSKA, Oliwia | 2003 | PUKS Młode Orły | 3217 | 8650819 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMIECIŃSKA, Maria | 0000 | PUKS Młode Orły | 4443 | 2033040 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK , Krzysztof | 1967 | PZOS | 00522 | 670819 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUKHADOLAVA, Aelita | 1962 | Peleng-Vimpel | 72010050 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | TRYDZENSKI, Henadzi | 1955 | Peleng-Vimpel | 7204875 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIASNIKOV, Sergei | 1947 | PionerSK Pionerskiy | 2088790 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | MIASNIKOVA, Ludmila | 1947 | PionerSK Pionerskiy | 1302197 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | SOLOVEV, Mikhail | 1956 | PionerSK Pionerskiy | 2055122 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | SOLOVEVA, Elena | 1958 | PionerSK Pionerskiy | 2055111 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTIN, Emilie | 1998 | Porsgrunn OL | 997892 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | WESTIN, Kjell | 1956 | Porsgrunn OL | 997861 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | WESTIN, Lenka | 1971 | Porsgrunn OL | 997811 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELL, Jonathan | 2000 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
2 | BURKE, Cliodhna | 1998 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | HOUSTON, Guy | 1996 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
4 | HOWE, Frazer | 1997 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4 | |||
5 | LANE, Nadja | 0000 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
6 | YOUNG, Michael | 1997 | QUOTC | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURYJ, Marek | 1978 | RCI KRAKÓW | 03252 | 8650882 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUTKIEWICZ, Marcin | 1980 | RCI Kraków | 8650891 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | SOBCZAK, Magdalena | 1980 | RCI Kraków | 2086644 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIERCIOCH-WÓJTOWICZ , Helena | 1977 | RCI Kraków | 8650893 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRUKOP, Wojciech | 1967 | Rawlplug | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORENBERG, Israel | 1949 | Rison | 2071088 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | RAZ, Shlomo | 1954 | Rison | 2071028 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEK, Michał | 1981 | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | PONIATOWSKI, Krzysztof | 1976 | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLUKA, Matouš | 2014 | SBK | 49655 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | SLUKA, Miroslav | 1972 | SBK | 53214 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELOSHIKII, Vasilii | 1958 | SC BUG | 259961 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | KUSHNEROV, Pavel | 1958 | SC BUG | 259960 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | PAVLJUCHUK, Aleh | 1965 | SC BUG | 1428643 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALB, Levente | 2004 | SDS | 8040602 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | ALB, Péter | 1978 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | ALB, Zalán | 2006 | SDS | 8061215 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | ALBNÉ BOGÁRDI, Tünde | 1978 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
5 | BERECZ, Gábor | 1984 | SDS | 8664652 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | BORDÁCS, Anna | 1996 | SDS | 2087745 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | BOROS, Anna | 1970 | SDS | 928 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | GOLDMANN, Júlia | 1996 | SDS | 8645186 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | GOLDMANN, Róbert | 1968 | SDS | 927 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | HORVÁTH, Ádám | 1995 | SDS | 443162 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
11 | HORVÁTH, Győző | 1965 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
12 | MAG, Fruzsina | 2003 | SDS | 8035702 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | MAG, Viktória | 2003 | SDS | 8035704 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | MARCZIS, István | 1970 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
15 | MARCZIS, Kata | 2003 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
16 | MARCZIS, Mihály | 2008 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
17 | MOLNÁR, Emese | 2004 | SDS | 8200409 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
18 | MOLNÁR, István | 1977 | SDS | 8197710 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
19 | MOLNÁR, István | 2007 | SDS | 8200703 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
20 | NAGY, Ákos | 1969 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
21 | NAGY, Ákosné | 1972 | SDS | 971 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
22 | NAGY, Szilvia | 2003 | SDS | 8664630 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
23 | PELYHE, Dénes | 1954 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
24 | SRAMKÓ, Réka | 1997 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
25 | SRAMKÓ, Tibor | 1961 | SDS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
26 | STORK, Gábor | 1998 | SDS | 21553151 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
27 | STORK, Gábor | 1966 | SDS | 505278 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
28 | STORK, Mihály | 1997 | SDS | 888351 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
29 | SZIKSZAI, Szabolcs | 1976 | SDS | 8645718 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
30 | SZIKSZAINÉ SÁNDOR, Éva | 1981 | SDS | 233658 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
31 | TÓTH, Ábel Tibor | 2002 | SDS | 443170 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
32 | VASS, Dániel | 2000 | SDS | 8090256 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDOSEEVA, Hanna | 1993 | SFGU | 9200193 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | MAZUR, Mikhailo | 1982 | SFGU | 1391198 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | PLAKHOTNIK, Viktoria | 1992 | SFGU | 9200192 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | SANKIN, Oleksandr | 1977 | SFGU | 1008060 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIINYK, Oleksandr | 0000 | SIRIUS | 1395199 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALDATKIN, Mikhail | 1976 | SK BUG | 425492 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BJOLEK, Lukáš | 1976 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | C | 2113076 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | BJOLEK, Michal | 2003 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | A | 2087698 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | CHUDÍK, Martin | 2006 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | B | 2087511 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | CHUDÍK, Michael | 1971 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | 2087516 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | CHUDÍKOVÁ, Magdalena | 2010 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | 428271 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | CHUDÍKOVÁ, Pavla | 1978 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | 2087514 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | ZEMAN, Ludvík | 0000 | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | B | 2113053 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Marta | 2006 | SSP 72 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZSCHÄCKEL, Daniela | 1972 | SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. | 9005172 | E4;E5 | ||
2 | ZSCHAECKEL, Raik | 1967 | SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. | 8081067 | E4;E5 | ||
3 | ZSCHAECKEL, Robin | 1997 | SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. | 973101 | E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUCKELANDT, Sabine | 1963 | SV Robotron Dresden | 8606442 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | JUCKELANDT, Wolf-Gerold | 1955 | SV Robotron Dresden | 1106055 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Agnieszka | 1973 | Smoleckie Syrenki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Aneta | 2013 | Smoleckie Syrenki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERKAWSKI, Wacław | 1960 | Sparta Czyżowice | 435239 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANOWSKI, Filip | 0205 | Spójnia Warszawa | 3506 | 8080305 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | JANOWSKI, Piotr | 1965 | Spójnia Warszawa | 1527 | 8280665 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | LENDZIOSZEK, Antoni | 2006 | Spójnia Warszawa | 4714618 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | LENDZIOSZEK, Leszek | 2008 | Spójnia Warszawa | 4714617 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | LENDZIOSZEK, Paweł | 1977 | Spójnia Warszawa | 300677 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLYSTAD, Martin | 1980 | Stavanger orienteringsklubb | 8184636 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYŠAVÝ, Jiří | 1958 | TJ Opava | 2049558 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Eliška | 2004 | TJ Opava | 8656605 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Hana | 1977 | TJ Opava | 7210910 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Nela | 2009 | TJ Opava | 2060211 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena | 1970 | Team 360 | 04080 | 1418713 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr | 1970 | Team 360 | 04081 | 1418717 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula | 2007 | Team 360 | 04082 | 1418718 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INGESEN, Adine Blakkestad | 2002 | Team Sarpsborg | 9122002 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | INGESEN, Ole | 1966 | Team Sarpsborg | 451063 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | INGESEN, Rikke Blakkestad | 1999 | Team Sarpsborg | 9001999 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | INGESEN, Tone Karina | 1968 | Team Sarpsborg | 8002603 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKAHASHI, Hideto | 1998 | Tokyo OLK | 8100090 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOCH, Florian | 2001 | TØFFE IF | 8640245 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | FLORIAN, Moser | 1998 | TØFFE IF | 8641423 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | JORDI, Andri | 2001 | TØFFE IF | 8110901 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | MÜLLER, Nicolas | 1998 | TØFFE IF | intergalac | 8641433 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | RULKA, Miron | 0000 | TØFFE IF | 8230101 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | ULLMANN, Silvan | 1998 | TØFFE IF | 8641415 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONI, Pachnik | 2010 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025004 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | PACHNIK, Dariusz | 1969 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1396727 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | PACHNIK, Jędrzej | 2006 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 8000568 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | PACHNIK, Małgorzata | 1993 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 01177 | 8110693 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | PACHNIK, Wojciech | 1991 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 00704 | 504407 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMAGAŁA, Andrzej | 1973 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 2086645 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | DOMAGAŁA, Emilia | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 83835 | 2048188 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | DOMAGAŁA, Jakub | 2008 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 04388 | 2048142 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | HRYCIUK, Mikołaj | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 03836 | 2086649 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | KIEŁBIK, Nikola | 2006 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 04387 | 2086642 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | KOREK, Anna | 1980 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 2048148 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | KOREK, Kacper | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 03837 | 2048143 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | KOZŁOWSKA, Natalia | 2007 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
9 | KOZŁOWSKI, Jakub | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
10 | KRZYŻOSTANEK, Jarosław | 1973 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 02547 | 2048197 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | KRZYŻOSTANEK, Patrycja | 2005 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | 03838 | 2048146 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | MARSZAŁEK, Alan | 2006 | UKS 'Grom" Sokolniki | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIEĆWIERZ, Sławomir | 1979 | UKS Azymut 45 | 4338 | 8270379 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | PETERSURSKI, Krystian | 2001 | UKS Azymut 45 | 3452 | 8303043 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | PIOTROWSKI, Radosław | 1996 | UKS Azymut 45 | 1625 | 8656100 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | WENSŁAW, Mateusz | 1987 | UKS Azymut 45 | 153 | 8000590 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUCHA, Weronika | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 338896 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | KIEŁB, Patrycja | 2005 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 03845 | 8636598 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | KIEŁB, Wiktoria | 2004 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 03413 | 8636596 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | KOTLIŃSKA, Kamila | 2006 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 04056 | 8636597 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | KRUK, Jakub | 2005 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 03846 | 2015834 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | LEŚNICKA, Agnieszka | 2002 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 02611 | 8008007 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | LIS, Antoni | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 04249 | 2015829 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | ŁAKOMY, Karolina | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 04459 | 2015833 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | MARKOWSKI , Jakub | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 2015836 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | ORZECHOWSKA, Aleksandra | 2003 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 04057 | 8636600 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | ROMAN, Szymon | 2003 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 03005 | 8636599 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | WOJCIECHOWSKA , Honorata | 0000 | UKS Azymut Dębów | 338898 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej | 2002 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02192 | 887252 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | BINIECKA, Małgorzata | 1987 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00339 | 505002 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | KONC, Katarzyna | 1975 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02953 | 7202778 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | KREMPIŃSKA, Julia | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02651 | 8640908 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03559 | 8035590 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr | 1976 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02652 | 8002652 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | ŁUBIS, Michał | 0000 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02657 | 8026570 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | MAZUR, Katarzyna | 1983 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00350 | 553466 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | MAZUR, Marta | 2014 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887216 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | MAZUR, Matylda | 2016 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887236 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
11 | MAZUR, Michał | 1983 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02952 | 1403086 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | PABICH, Hanna | 2011 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 886698 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
13 | PABICH, Maria | 1982 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 00330 | 8033071 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | SZTRANEK, Jan | 2003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 02653 | 8002653 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | SZTRANEK, Maciej | 2006 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03562 | 2043890 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | TKACZUK, Tomasz | 1979 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03253 | 8160579 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam | 2010 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 04406 | 2061725 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub | 2007 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 03879 | 7662202 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DŻUMAGA, Julia | 2011 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 8082011 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | DŻUMAGA, Sara | 2009 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04233 | 8042009 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | KACZMAREK, Anna | 1986 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04234 | 8121986 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | PRAIS, Anna | 1981 | UKS Dąb Leszno | brak | 2115726 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | PRAIS, Julia | 2006 | UKS Dąb Leszno | 04225 | 2115754 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIRAKOSOV, Kostiantyn | 1982 | UKS Dąb Leszno/Ambit | brak | 1412007 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPTUŁA, Jerzy | 1959 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 1055 | 8640919 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | KOSICKI, Roman | 1977 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 03243 | 8414136 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | KRAMSKI, Mariusz | 1970 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 01690 | 8414140 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | PACYNA, Krzysztof | 1973 | UKS ENERGETYK Dychów | 8001098 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARKOWSKI, Adam | 1961 | UKS Energetyk Dychów | 1239 | 2023878 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEGIEŁKA, Milena | 2006 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04115 | 2086643 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | FRONIA, Jakub | 2005 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04116 | 2048153 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | JANIK, Patrycja | 2004 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04117 | 2048151 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | NAROŻNY, Kacper | 2007 | UKS GOK Galewice | 04119 | 2086637 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANAS, Agnieszka | 2011 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04516 | 338917 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | JANAS, Aleksander | 2009 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04515 | 338919 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | JANAS, Irena | 1977 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04514 | 2035285 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | JANAS, Małgorzata | 2014 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04513 | 338916 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | JANAS, Sebastian | 1974 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04512 | 2035286 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | LEŚNICKI, Marcin | 1991 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 5370 | E2;E3 | ||
7 | MARSZAŁEK, Dawid | 2010 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04148 | 2032326 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | MARSZAŁEK, Maria | 1974 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04147 | 2032317 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | 2005 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 03823 | 2032319 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar | 1973 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 04146 | 2032328 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | WYSOCKA, Jolanta | 1956 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 886619 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
12 | WYSOCKI, Andrzej | 1951 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 222893 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĄCKA, Julia | 2007 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03573 | 338298 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | ŁĄCKI, Jakub | 2006 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 03296 | 1419866 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | ŁĄCKI, Łukasz | 1982 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 01673 | 7205049 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOS, Maciej | 1974 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04218 | 8667261 | E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | BARTOS, Ryszard | 2009 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04217 | 8667262 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | BARTOS, Zbigniew | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2127 | 7200172 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | BERLIŃSKA, Paulina | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3503 | 7200168 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | CHARUBA, Łukasz | 1990 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00402 | 8667263 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | CHARUBA, Marysia | 2018 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 7200174 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
7 | CHMIELECKA, Eva | 1988 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667264 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
8 | CHMIELECKA, Zosia | 2017 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412121 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
9 | CHMIELECKI, Piotr | 1987 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00369 | 2006963 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | CIUPA, Jan | 2008 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 03926 | 8667265 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | CIUPA, Marcin | 1978 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3927 | 8020578 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | CIUPA, Monika | 1978 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04654 | 8667278 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | CIUPA, Wojciech | 2012 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412473 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
14 | DEREDOS, Andrzej | 1963 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 03247 | 8667269 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | DEREDOS, Bruno | 2001 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2839 | 8640925 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | DEREDOS, Nina | 1961 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3248 | 8667270 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | DOREŃ, Wiktoria | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3854 | 8646297 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | GIELEC, Artur | 1978 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667267 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
19 | GIELEC, Julia | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3047 | 7200166 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
20 | GIELEC, Małgorzata | 1980 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
21 | GIELEC, Zuzanna | 2002 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3046 | 8640927 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
22 | GOLA, Martyna | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 03048 | 7200169 | E1;E2;E3 | |
23 | KOMOROWSKA, Marta | 2005 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04655 | 8667271 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
24 | KOMSA, Aleksandra | 2015 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412188 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
25 | KOMSA, Małgorzata | 1983 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00366 | 8667272 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
26 | KOMSA, Piotr | 2017 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412189 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
27 | LEDZION, Grzegorz | 1971 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04657 | 8667273 | E3;E4;E5 | |
28 | LEDZION, Piotr | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 4111 | 895254 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
29 | MŁYNARCZYK, Julia | 1998 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 504041 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
30 | NIKITCZENKO, Natasza | 1997 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3250 | 887239 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
31 | NOWAK, Michał | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3929 | 8646295 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
32 | NOWAK, Paweł | 1977 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3930 | 8667274 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
33 | PASZYŃSKI, Józef | 1953 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00383 | 1399036 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
34 | PODZIŃSKI, Rafał | 1991 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8640912 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
35 | SŁOMCZYŃSKA, Ewa | 1982 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 7200168 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
36 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip | 0000 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3765 | 8667275 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
37 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | 2003 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 2837 | 7200167 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
38 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert | 1972 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 3001 | 8667277 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
39 | TREPCZYŃSKA, Hania | 2012 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 412599 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
40 | TREPCZYŃSKI, Franciszek | 2009 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04220 | 8667276 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
41 | TREPCZYŃSKI, Jarosław | 1983 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 04221 | 8667280 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
42 | ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław | 1998 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 1724 | 8646296 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZŁOWSKI, Jacek | 1963 | UKS Patria Młynne | 2021371 | E2 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELECKA, Aleksandra | 2000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172163 | 9101842 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | BORZYSZKOWSKI, Bartek | 2006 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G174471 | 8000593 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | BORZYSZKOWSKI, Jacek | 1974 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G173307 | 8635800 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | DAWIDOWSKA, Natalia | 1999 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172202 | 8650816 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | KLIMCZAK, Oksana | 2009 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 418965 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | KLIMCZAK, Olimpia | 2008 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G174482 | 418982 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | KONKOL-KLIMCZAK, Wioletta | 1980 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G171990 | 502207 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | KREFT, Oliwia | 1999 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172203 | 1410953 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | MOTAŁA, Piotr | 2008 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
10 | NIEWIEDZIAŁA, Robert | 1993 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G171021 | 9101310 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | OGDOWSKI, Bartłomiej | 2000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172118 | 8650887 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | ZAMOJSKI, Rafał | 2000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172529 | 418920 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | ŻUREK, Marta | 2002 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | G172116 | 8650815 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄCZEK, Dariusz | 1965 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 04013 | 8661592 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Marek | 1954 | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | 02509 | 8651327 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEDOROWICZ, Hieronim | 2004 | UKS Traper Złocieniec | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | FIEDOROWICZ, Szczepan | 1976 | UKS Traper Złocieniec | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | MAZAN, Aleksandra | 1995 | UKS Traper Złocieniec | 00328 | 8650884 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DETTLAFF, Anna | 1989 | UKS Włóczykij | 3872 | 9140974 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | FANKIDEJSKI, Artur | 1978 | UKS Włóczykij | 3875 | 9870220 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORKOWSKA, Lena | 2006 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03756 | 338293 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | DĄBROWSKI, Karol | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03907 | 1419863 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | DZWONKOWSKA, Paulina | 2006 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03366 | 1422868 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | GŁADECKI, Dawid | 2000 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03729 | 8664844 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | GÓRSKI, Patryk | 2004 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 04541 | 2033042 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | KASPRZYK, Marta | 2006 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 04540 | 418961 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | MACHOWSKI, Władysław | 1959 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 00482 | 2086529 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | MAJOWSKI, Jan | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03502 | 7204644 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | MOKRZANOWSKI, Bartłomiej | 2008 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 435250 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
10 | PODWORSKI, Kacper | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 02780 | 8181204 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | POWICHROWSKA, Ilona | 2004 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 02781 | 8181203 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | SOBIEPANEK, Barbara | 2006 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03365 | 328299 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | SOBIEPANEK, Maksymilian | 2004 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03759 | 8864841 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | TYWONEK, Jan | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 03841 | 418964 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | WASILEWSKA, Olga | 2008 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 04251 | 418960 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | WASILEWSKI, Antoni | 2008 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 04441 | 338295 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | WASILEWSKI, Mikołaj | 2005 | UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria | 02779 | 338300 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEPURDEJ, Katarzyna | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4183 | 8667670 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | CEPURDEJ, Nina | 2003 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4182 | 8667603 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | CEPURDEJ, Oleksandr | 1958 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4180 | 2013118 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | CEPURDEJ, Władysław | 2006 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4184 | 8666003 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | DEYNA, Natalia | 2001 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2622 | 332174 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | DROŃ, Grzegorz | 1979 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4351 | 2133395 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | DROŃ, Wiktor | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3784 | 2103949 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | DROŃ, Wojciech | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4510 | 332179 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | GĄSIOR, Rafał | 2002 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3361 | 2090697 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | JĘDRAS, Jakub | 2011 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4509 | 332177 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | JĘDRAS, Przemysław | 1981 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3694 | 2067686 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | KLAWCZŃSKI, Zbigniew | 1962 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3895 | 1419860 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | MARCINIAK , Klaudia | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4505 | 332184 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | MĄDRZYŃSKI, Zbigniew | 1956 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2885 | 9102706 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | MULLER, Iga | 2005 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2764 | 8051213 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | MULLER, Tomasz | 1968 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2577 | 8230568 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | MULLER, Wiktor | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2578 | 8040409 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | PABIAN, Patrycja | 1980 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4188 | 1413980 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
19 | PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna | 2004 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3363 | 8653296 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
20 | PERFIKOWSKI, Paweł | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3568 | 8271107 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
21 | PERFIKOWSKI, Piotr | 1976 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4190 | 2077834 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
22 | PĘKAL, Mikołaj | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3569 | 8664842 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
23 | PĘKAL , Paweł | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4444 | 7211311 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
24 | PUDLIS, Natalia | 2002 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2623 | 2067687 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
25 | RASCZYPKINA, Nina | 1984 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4181 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
26 | ROMBEL, Gabriela | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4502 | 632183 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
27 | SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna | 2010 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 4179 | 1427312 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
28 | WEJTKO, Diana | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3360 | 1413975 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
29 | WEJTKO, Michał | 1975 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3916 | 2103956 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
30 | WEJTKO, Paula | 2012 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 332174 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
31 | ZAREMBA, Adam | 2007 | UMKS Kwidzyn | 3567 | 2103950 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANACH, Janina | 1976 | UMKS ORKAN | 04498 | 7204076 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | BANACH, Krzysztof | 1974 | UMKS ORKAN | 01440 | 7204074 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | MIKIELSKA, Danuta | 1959 | UMKS ORKAN | 00138 | 8664837 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | MIKIELSKI, Marek | 1960 | UMKS ORKAN | 00136 | 8664836 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | TADEJEWSKI, Paweł | 1979 | UMKS ORKAN | 00904 | 553477 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁUŃSKA, Regina | 1956 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 00133 | 413394 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | ŁUŃSKI, Zbigniew | 1952 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 00132 | 413395 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | REKOWSKI, Tomasz | 1970 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 03107 | 412256 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRSKA, Kinga | 1989 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 2034196 | E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | KOCIŃSKA, Agnieszka | 1987 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 2034192 | E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYPUŁA, Sławomir | 1958 | UNTS | 7201187 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | SYPUŁA-PACIOREK, Katarzyna | 1987 | UNTS | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNARSKI, Jan | 1998 | UNTS Warszawa | 04096 | 8040198 | E3;E4 | |
2 | CHABIERA, Filomena | 2007 | UNTS Warszawa | 3856 | 8181201 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | CHABIERA, Lena | 2003 | UNTS Warszawa | 2391 | 8444999 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
4 | GENDEK, Marta | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 4136 | 1408274 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | JACH-BARTHA, Jan | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 03221 | 412474 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | MIANOWSKA, Antonina | 2007 | UNTS Warszawa | 3554 | 8131207 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | MIANOWSKA, Dorota | 1974 | UNTS Warszawa | 2405 | 1408260 | E4;E5 | |
8 | MIANOWSKA, Julia | 2001 | UNTS Warszawa | 2096 | 8221001 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | MIANOWSKI, Rafał | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 2068 | 8270873 | E4;E5 | |
10 | NITSCH, Aleksandra | 2003 | UNTS Warszawa | 2409 | 8280803 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | NITSCH, Joanna | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 2407 | 2043896 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | NITSCH, Tomasz | 1971 | UNTS Warszawa | 1093 | 8022971 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | OLSZEWSKI, Bartłomiej | 2002 | UNTS Warszawa | 2572 | 8181202 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | PARFIANOWICZ, Joanna | 1964 | UNTS Warszawa | 100 | 8000842 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | STASZAK, Artur | 1970 | UNTS Warszawa | 2013 | 8123777 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | WOŁEK , Andrzej | 1964 | UNTS Warszawa | 3555 | 1409497 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | WOŁEK, Ewa | 1968 | UNTS Warszawa | 1208 | 8655942 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | WOŁEK, Małgorzata | 1966 | UNTS Warszawa | 3556 | 1408259 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
19 | WOŁEK, Stanisław | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 3557 | 8000845 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
20 | WOŁOWCZYK, Marek | 1963 | UNTS Warszawa | 113 | 8000836 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
21 | WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola | 1968 | UNTS Warszawa | 112 | 8000847 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
22 | WOŁOWCZYK, Michał | 1997 | UNTS Warszawa | 00489 | 9200094 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
23 | WÓJTOWICZ, Grzegorz | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 04546 | 2130149 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
24 | WÓJTOWICZ, Hanna | 2010 | UNTS Warszawa | 04547 | 8101219 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
25 | WÓJTOWICZ, Katarzyna | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | 04548 | 2130150 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
26 | WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 2004 | UNTS Warszawa | 03174 | 8040213 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLOWACKI, Elzbieta | 1979 | WACO | E5 | |||
2 | GLOWACKI, Michal | 1978 | WACO | E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREJČÍKOVÁ, Marie | 1992 | WIT | 9416043 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYGLER, Paulina | 1991 | WKS "Wawel" | 00836 | 895234 | E4;E5 | |
2 | CYGLER, Sławomir | 1990 | WKS "Wawel" | 00093 | 886658 | E3;E4 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWRON, Katarzyna | 1982 | WKS Wawel | 4680 | 2077837 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | OLIINYK, Kateryna | 0000 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | OMELCHENKO, Vladyslav | 2009 | WKS Wawel | 1008059 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTKOWIAK, Edward | 1948 | WKS Grunwald | 00925 | 412412 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATYBA, Anna | 1996 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 8645198 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAPLA, Julia | 2010 | WKS WAWEL | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | CZAPLA, Tadeusz | 2005 | WKS WAWEL | 8010305 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄCZEK, Małgorzata | 2002 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | BERGIER, Tomasz | 1972 | WKS Wawel | 9102728 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | BIEDERMAN, Zuzanna | 2017 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
4 | BISKUPSKA , Julia | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 3646 | 8000581 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | BISKUPSKA , Małgorzata | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 4624605 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | BŁYSKOSZ, Magdalena | 2004 | WKS Wawel | 4269 | 502210 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | BUBLIK, Maciej | 2012 | WKS Wawel | 4406185 | E4;E5 | ||
8 | BUGAJ, Teresa | 1968 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
9 | BUZEK, Gabriela | 1979 | WKS Wawel | 4406199 | E4;E5 | ||
10 | CZAPLA , Przemysław | 1974 | WKS Wawel | 2933 | 8281274 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN , Lilianna | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 823 | 886342 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | FORYSTEK, Konrad | 1997 | WKS Wawel | E4;E5 | |||
13 | FORYSTEK, Szymon | 2008 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
14 | GRABOWSKA, Joanna | 1879 | WKS Wawel | 3716 | 413356 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4481 | 2114862 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
16 | HAŁUCHA, Martyna | 2004 | WKS Wawel | 4265 | 2114870 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
17 | HAŁUCHA , Milena | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3936 | 2114866 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
18 | INDYKA, Jan | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 4624610 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
19 | INDYKA, Maciej | 1980 | WKS Wawel | 2684 | 886359 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
20 | JAMROZIK, Krzysztof | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 4266 | 7102102 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
21 | KLAUS-URYGA, Anna | 1975 | WKS Wawel | 4406138 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
22 | KOŚCIELNY , Wojciech | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 1616 | 2133392 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
23 | KOWALCZYK, Antek | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 4406115 | E1;E4;E5 | ||
24 | KURTYCZ, Natalia | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 4021 | 8000582 | E1 | |
25 | LAMPARSKA, Iwona | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 4272 | 8650892 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
26 | LAMPARSKA, Maja | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3832 | 8636994 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
27 | MICHNO, Marta | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 03937 | 8650881 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
28 | MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra | 2013 | WKS Wawel | 4624608 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
29 | MOSZKOWICZ , Julia | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 4022 | 2114859 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
30 | MOSZKOWICZ, Michał | 2011 | WKS Wawel | 4624609 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
31 | MOSZKOWICZ , Paweł | 1967 | WKS Wawel | 826 | 886330 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
32 | NIESSNER , Piotr | 1963 | WKS Wawel | 2725 | 8200663 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
33 | NIESSNER , Pola | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3651 | 8635047 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
34 | OLEJNIK, Ewa | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 4120 | 8650888 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
35 | OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | 2008 | WKS Wawel | 3938 | 8303011 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
36 | OLEJNIK, Tomasz | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 4270 | 886324 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
37 | OWSIANKA, Weronika | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4406135 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
38 | OWSIANKA, Wiktoria | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3758 | 2114852 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
39 | PISAREK, Kordian | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 4263 | 2114851 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
40 | PISAREK, Piotr | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 4588 | 2114855 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
41 | PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3191 | 8666005 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
42 | SŁOŃSKA , Antonina | 2007 | WKS Wawel | 3190 | 8640921 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
43 | SŁOŃSKA , Bogusława | 1976 | WKS Wawel | 3655 | 1414200 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
44 | SŁOŃSKI , Marek | 1969 | WKS Wawel | 3192 | 8172888 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
45 | SZAJNA, Robert | 1972 | WKS Wawel | 7204931 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
46 | TARNAWSKA, Anna | 1983 | WKS Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
47 | TARNOWSKI , Radosław | 1979 | WKS Wawel | 4369 | 1391132 | E1;E3;E5 | |
48 | TICHY, Tomas | 1992 | WKS Wawel | 3403 | 886295 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
49 | TOPÓR, Marek | 1973 | WKS Wawel | 03371 | 1407898 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
50 | TOPÓR, Monika | 1970 | WKS Wawel | 03372 | 7204933 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
51 | URYGA, Adam | 2012 | WKS Wawel | 4406142 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
52 | URYGA, Artur | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 4406148 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
53 | URYGA, Sławomir | 1977 | WKS Wawel | 4406180 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
54 | WICHA , Małgorzata | 1991 | WKS Wawel | 484 | 9101800 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
55 | WÓJCIK , Paweł | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 2991 | 8664651 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
56 | ZAJĄC, Bartosz | 0000 | WKS Wawel | 4406177 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
57 | ZAJĄC, Honorata | 1986 | WKS Wawel | 4406151 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
58 | ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | 2010 | WKS Wawel | 4624604 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
59 | ZAWADA , Zuzanna | 2006 | WKS Wawel | 3659 | 8000584 | E1;E2;E3 | |
60 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Jakub | 2005 | WKS Wawel | 3201 | 8073201 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
61 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz | 2004 | WKS Wawel | 3200 | 8043200 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
62 | ŻESŁAWSKI , Wojciech | 1967 | WKS Wawel | 3660 | 8013660 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORYSTEK, Józef | 1966 | WKS Wawel BnO | 02080 | 8180366 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
2 | FORYSTEK, Katarzyna (+Cody) | 1966 | WKS Wawel BnO | 1966318 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | FORYSTEK, Marek | 1973 | WKS Wawel BnO | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CISZEK, Marcin | 1976 | WKS Śląsk | 8654383 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | DURA, Kazimierz | 1939 | WKS Śląsk | 00720 | 54119 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | DWOJAK, Wojciech | 1981 | WKS Śląsk | 8640911 | E4 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNAŚ, Tomasz | 1987 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 3883 | 255590 | E5 | |
2 | CYCH, Weronika | 1996 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1586 | 504041 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
3 | GUGA, Romuald | 1955 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8006972 | E1;E2;E3 | ||
4 | KĘDZIERSKI, Nataniel | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4001 | 889176 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
5 | KURZYP, Stanisław | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2225 | 1401454 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
6 | ŁAGODA, Franciszek | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 3281 | 889184 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
7 | MAZAN, Bartłomiej | 1992 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 01319 | 8100192 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
8 | MAZUREK, Agnieszka | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2223 | 7203696 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
9 | MAZUREK , Joanna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2222 | 889178 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
10 | MAZUREK, Piotr | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4453 | 504050 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
11 | ROSŁANIEC, Mateusz | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2227 | 895003 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
12 | SOBCZYŃSKI, Kalikst | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 717 | 9595959 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
13 | SUDOŁ , Hanna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 3491 | 889179 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
14 | TOBOREK, Jakub | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2141 | 8030803 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |
15 | WYSOCKA, Joanna | 0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1400 | 2016299 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIINYK, Alona | 1983 | Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
2 | OLIINYK, Illia | 1984 | Wawel | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta | 2008 | Wawel | E1;E2 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORDQVIST, Axel | 2006 | Waxholms OK | 7172730 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | NORDQVIST, Kjell | 1966 | Waxholms OK | 7660407 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
3 | NORDQVIST, Wilhelm | 2003 | Waxholms OK | 7522552 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJARSKI, Michał | 1990 | Wieliczka O-Team | 502201 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | 1974 | Wks Wawel | 03195 | 8158815 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEKSAK, Marek | 1969 | Wydry Galicja | Brak | Brak | E5 | |
2 | OLEKSAK, Marek | 1969 | Wydry Galicja | Brak | Brak | E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BABICKÝ, Tomáš | 1950 | ZOOB Rumburk z.s. | 8444519 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | NEDVÍDKOVÁ, Jitka | 1951 | ZOOB Rumburk z.s. | 8245050 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANKOWSKI, Paweł | 1984 | bdow MW Wejherowo | 1418721 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRZOSEK, Zbigniew | 0000 | ind | 00569 | 7207728 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIETKIEWICZ, Waldemar | 1943 | ind. dolnośląskie | 01084 | 2023855 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURZYP, Anna | 1968 | indywidualnie | 7203700 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
2 | ROSLANIEC, Anna | 1978 | indywidualnie | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | |||
3 | SŁAWIŃSKI, Marcin | 1971 | indywidualnie | 1603314 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
4 | ŚMIESZEK, Julia | 1965 | indywidualnie | 7205879 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
5 | ŚMIESZEK, Robert | 2000 | indywidualnie | 7205880 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 | ||
6 | TYPAŃSKA, Monika | 1976 | indywidualnie | 7202418 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POŹNIAK, Szymon | 1953 | niezrzeszony | nie ma | brak | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLSZANKA, Gabriela | 0000 | ok!sport | 8220701 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław | 1960 | samodzielny | 01758 | 1411188 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |
# | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja | Chip | Płatność | Etapy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMIN, Tomasz | 1975 | sevencoins.pl | 7504300 | E1;E2;E3;E4;E5 |