Biegnij z Ojcem do Ojcowa 2021 - Zgłoszenia
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
# | Dystans/Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | ADAM, Ryńca | Chrzanów Biega | Chrzanów | Mariusz | Ryńca |
2 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | BARCZYK, Konstanty | Modlniczka | Michał | Barczyk | |
3 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | BARRAJON-KOWALSKA, Emma | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlniczka | Nacho | Barrajón |
4 | Bieg główny 5000m/A | BIEDAK, Damian | Bębło | Grzegorz | Biedak | |
5 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | BIEDAK, Grzegorz | Bębło | Nie dotyczy | Nie dotyczy | |
6 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | BOROWIEC, Ignacy | Czajowice | Paweł | Borowiec | |
7 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | BOROWSKI, Michał | Giebułtów | Witold | Borowski | |
8 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | Olkusz | Andrzej | Chabrzyk | |
9 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | CHABRZYK, Oliwia | Olkusz | Andrzej | Chabrzyk | |
10 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | CHABRZYK, Wojciech | Olkusz | Andrzej | Chabrzyk | |
11 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | CHMIELOWIEC, Antoni | Bębło Rocket Team | Bębło | Krzysztof | Chmielowiec |
12 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | DEMUCHA, Emilia | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
13 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | DEMUCHA, Jan | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
14 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | DUDA , Grzegorz | Czajowice | Grzegorz | Duda | |
15 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | DUDA , Marcel | Czajowice | Grzegorz | Duda | |
16 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | DUDA , Michał | #YoloTeamKrK / WielkaWieśBiega | Giebułtów/Zielonki | Krzysztof | Duda |
17 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | FUJAK, Oriana | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Fujak | |
18 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | GAŁCZYK, Filip | Biały Kościół | Grzegorz | Gałczyk | |
19 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | GATLIK , Teofil | Kraków Food&Travel | Wielka Wieś | Szymon | Gatlik |
20 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | GŁODEK, Wiktor | Struktura/Kubatura Triathlon Team | Kraków | Radosław | Głodek |
21 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | GOLONKA, Jakub | Giebułtów | Sebastian | Golonka | |
22 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | GOLONKA, Sebastian | Giebułtów | Sebastian | Golonka | |
23 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | GÓRSKI, Ignacy | Giebułtów ciśnie | Giebułtów | Michał | Górski |
24 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | GWÓŹDŹ, Jakub | Czajowice | Krystian | Gwóźdź | |
25 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | HACZEK, Karol | Bielsko-Biała | Wojciech | Haczek | |
26 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | INDYKA, Jan | Wielka Wieś Biega | Wielka Wieś | Maciej | Indyka |
27 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | JACHIM, Jonatan | Modlnica | Bartosz | Jachim | |
28 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | JANAWA, Agnieszka | Modlniczka | Pawel | Janawa | |
29 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | JANKOWSKI, Szymon | Szyce | Jakub | Jankowski | |
30 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KAJZER, Aleksandra | Modlnica | Rafał | Kajzer | |
31 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | KAJZER, Igor | Kraków | Rafał | Kajzer | |
32 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KARŁOWSKA, Dorota | SZYCE | Wojciech | KARŁOWSKI | |
33 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KARŁOWSKI, Dawid | SZYCE | Wojciech | KARŁOWSKI | |
34 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech | SZYCE | nie dotyczy | nie dotyczy | |
35 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KAWA, Marceli | Modlniczka | Zbigniew | Kawa | |
36 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | KAWALEC, Oliwia | Wielka Wieś Biega | Jerzmanowice | Sławomir | Kawalec |
37 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | KAWALEC, Sławomir | Wielka Wieś Biega | Jerzmanowice | nie dotyczy | nie dotyczy |
38 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KAWALEC, Zofia | Wielka Wieś Biega | Jerzmanowice | Sławomir | Kawalec |
39 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | KLIMEK, Filip | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Klimek | |
40 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Cezary | JURA TEAM | Przeginia | Grzegorz | Kołodziejczyk |
41 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | KONATOWICZ, Malwina | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
42 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KONATOWICZ, Mikołaj | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
43 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KONATOWICZ, Tomasz | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
44 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KRAWCZYK, Bartosz | Giebułtów | Piotr | Krawczyk | |
45 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | KWIECIEŃ , Julia | KRAKÓW | MARCIN | Kwiecień | |
46 | Bieg główny 5000m/A | LEGIERSKI, Patryk | Modlnica | Piotr | Legierski | |
47 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | MAUREK, Jan | Na sportowo zdrowo i wesoło | Kraków | Piotr | Maurek |
48 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | MERCIK, Tomasz | Kraków | Mateusz | Mercik | |
49 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | MIŚTA, Jakub | Modlniczka | Włodzimierz | Miśta | |
50 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | MITKA, Norbert | Wierzchowie | Konrad | Mitka | |
51 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | MITKA, Sebastian | Wierzchowie | Jozef | Mitka | |
52 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | NOGA, Marzena | Modlnica | Tomasz | Noga | |
53 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | NOGA, Marzena | Modlnica | Tomasz | Noga | |
54 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | NOGA, Weronika | MODLNICA | ARTUR | NOGA | |
55 | Bieg główny 5000m/A | OLECH, Zuzanna | Modnica | Józef | Olech | |
56 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | OLESINSKI, Kacper | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Olesinski | |
57 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | PACZEŚNIAK, Jakub | Modlniczka | - | - | |
58 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | PACZEŚNIAK, Sonia | Modlniczka | Jakub | Pacześniak | |
59 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | PAŁUBSKI, Mateusz | Techgis | Czajowice | Andrzej | Pałubski |
60 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | PODSIADŁO, Zuzanna | Modlniczka | Maciej | Podsiadło | |
61 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | ROJEK, Zofia | Bębło | Marcin | Rojek | |
62 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | RÓŻALSKA, Hania | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
63 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | RÓŻALSKI, Jonasz | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
64 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | RÓŻALSKI, Mikołaj | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
65 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | RYBARCZYK, Franciszek | Franix&Tatix team | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Rybarczyk |
66 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | RYBARCZYK, Maja | Franix&Tatix team | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Rybarczyk |
67 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | RYBARCZYK, Tomasz | Franix&Tatix team | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Rybarczyk |
68 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | RYŃCA, Adam | Chrzanów Biega | Chrzanów | Mariusz | Ryńca |
69 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | SEWERYN, Florentyna | Czajowice | Piotr | Seweryn | |
70 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | SKOWRONEK , Lena | Będkowice | Mateusz | Skowronek | |
71 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | SUWAŁA, Kalina | Biały Kościół | Pawel6 | Suwała | |
72 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | SZKLARCZYK, Szymon | Wielka Wieś | Krzysztof | Szklarczyk | |
73 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | SZUMIEC, Adam | Szumisie | Modlnica | Adam | Szumiec |
74 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | SZUMIEC , Ksawery | Na sportowo zdrowo i wesoło | Biały Kościół | Daniel | Szumiec |
75 | Bieg główny 5000m/A | SZUMIEC, Nikodem | Szumisie | Modlnica | Adam | Szumiec |
76 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | SZUMIEC, Oliwier | Na sportowo zdrowo i wesoło | Biały Kościół | Daniel | Szumiec |
77 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | SZYMAŃSKI, Stanisław | Modlniczka | Paweł | Szymański | |
78 | Bieg główny 5000m/A | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Jakub | Czajowice | Jerzy | Bigaj | |
79 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Katarzyna | Czajowice | Jerzy | Bigaj | |
80 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Magdalena | Czajowice | Miłosz | Ścisłowicz | |
81 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Małgorzata | Czajowice | Miłosz | Ścisłowicz | |
82 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | TARNOWSKA , Patrycja | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlniczka | Bartłomiej | Tarnowski |
83 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | TUCHARZ, Karol | Wielka Wieś Biega | Czajowice | Karol | Tucharz |
84 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | TUCHARZ, Milena | Wielka Wieś Biega | Czajowice | Karol | Tucharz |
85 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | WADOWSKA, Anna | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski | |
86 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | WADOWSKI, Jan | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski | |
87 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | WIDERA, Hanna | jerzmanowice | Marek | Widera | |
88 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | WOJDA, Kajetan | Modlnica | Piotr | Wojda | |
89 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | WOJTAL, Stefan | Biały Kościół | Stefan | Wojtal | |
90 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | WOJTAL-ŻUREK, Agnieszka | Biały Kościół | Stefan | Wojtal | |
91 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | WOLAK, Amelia | Biały Kośćiół | Dariusz | Wolak | |
92 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | WOLAK, Dariusz | Biały Kośćiół | Dariusz | Wolak | |
93 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | WOŁOS, Maciej | Wielka Wieś Biega | Giebułtów | Krzysztof | Wołos |
94 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | WOŁOS, Maja | Wielka Wieś Biega | Giebułtów | Krzysztof | Wołos |
95 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI, Jakub | Modlnica | Grzegorz | Zajączkowski | |
96 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ZAWORSKA, Julia | Modlnica | Marcin | Zaworski | |
97 | Bieg główny 5000m/B | ZIOBROWSKI, Emilia | Bębło | Mateusz | Ziobrowski | |
98 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | ZIOBROWSKI, Mateusz | Bębło | Mateusz | Ziobrowski | |
99 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ŻUREK, Krzysztof | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek | |
100 | Bieg główny 5000m/C | ŻUREK, Piotr | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek | |
101 | Bieg główny 5000m/D | ŻUREK, Tomasz | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek |
Bieg główny 5000m / A
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIEDAK, Damian | Bębło | Grzegorz | Biedak | |
2 | LEGIERSKI, Patryk | Modlnica | Piotr | Legierski | |
3 | OLECH, Zuzanna | Modnica | Józef | Olech | |
4 | SZUMIEC, Nikodem | Szumisie | Modlnica | Adam | Szumiec |
5 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Jakub | Czajowice | Jerzy | Bigaj |
Bieg główny 5000m / B
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM, Ryńca | Chrzanów Biega | Chrzanów | Mariusz | Ryńca |
2 | BOROWSKI, Michał | Giebułtów | Witold | Borowski | |
3 | CHABRZYK, Oliwia | Olkusz | Andrzej | Chabrzyk | |
4 | DUDA , Michał | #YoloTeamKrK / WielkaWieśBiega | Giebułtów/Zielonki | Krzysztof | Duda |
5 | GATLIK , Teofil | Kraków Food&Travel | Wielka Wieś | Szymon | Gatlik |
6 | JANKOWSKI, Szymon | Szyce | Jakub | Jankowski | |
7 | KAJZER, Igor | Kraków | Rafał | Kajzer | |
8 | KAWALEC, Oliwia | Wielka Wieś Biega | Jerzmanowice | Sławomir | Kawalec |
9 | KLIMEK, Filip | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Klimek | |
10 | KONATOWICZ, Malwina | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
11 | NOGA, Marzena | Modlnica | Tomasz | Noga | |
12 | PACZEŚNIAK, Sonia | Modlniczka | Jakub | Pacześniak | |
13 | ROJEK, Zofia | Bębło | Marcin | Rojek | |
14 | RYŃCA, Adam | Chrzanów Biega | Chrzanów | Mariusz | Ryńca |
15 | SZKLARCZYK, Szymon | Wielka Wieś | Krzysztof | Szklarczyk | |
16 | WADOWSKA, Anna | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski | |
17 | WOJDA, Kajetan | Modlnica | Piotr | Wojda | |
18 | WOŁOS, Maja | Wielka Wieś Biega | Giebułtów | Krzysztof | Wołos |
19 | ZIOBROWSKI, Emilia | Bębło | Mateusz | Ziobrowski |
Bieg główny 5000m / C
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCZYK, Konstanty | Modlniczka | Michał | Barczyk | |
2 | BARRAJON-KOWALSKA, Emma | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlniczka | Nacho | Barrajón |
3 | BOROWIEC, Ignacy | Czajowice | Paweł | Borowiec | |
4 | CHABRZYK, Wojciech | Olkusz | Andrzej | Chabrzyk | |
5 | CHMIELOWIEC, Antoni | Bębło Rocket Team | Bębło | Krzysztof | Chmielowiec |
6 | DEMUCHA, Emilia | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
7 | DEMUCHA, Jan | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
8 | DUDA , Marcel | Czajowice | Grzegorz | Duda | |
9 | FUJAK, Oriana | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Fujak | |
10 | GŁODEK, Wiktor | Struktura/Kubatura Triathlon Team | Kraków | Radosław | Głodek |
11 | GOLONKA, Jakub | Giebułtów | Sebastian | Golonka | |
12 | GÓRSKI, Ignacy | Giebułtów ciśnie | Giebułtów | Michał | Górski |
13 | GWÓŹDŹ, Jakub | Czajowice | Krystian | Gwóźdź | |
14 | HACZEK, Karol | Bielsko-Biała | Wojciech | Haczek | |
15 | INDYKA, Jan | Wielka Wieś Biega | Wielka Wieś | Maciej | Indyka |
16 | JACHIM, Jonatan | Modlnica | Bartosz | Jachim | |
17 | JANAWA, Agnieszka | Modlniczka | Pawel | Janawa | |
18 | KAJZER, Aleksandra | Modlnica | Rafał | Kajzer | |
19 | KARŁOWSKA, Dorota | SZYCE | Wojciech | KARŁOWSKI | |
20 | KARŁOWSKI, Dawid | SZYCE | Wojciech | KARŁOWSKI | |
21 | KAWA, Marceli | Modlniczka | Zbigniew | Kawa | |
22 | KAWALEC, Zofia | Wielka Wieś Biega | Jerzmanowice | Sławomir | Kawalec |
23 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Cezary | JURA TEAM | Przeginia | Grzegorz | Kołodziejczyk |
24 | KONATOWICZ, Mikołaj | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
25 | KONATOWICZ, Tomasz | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
26 | KRAWCZYK, Bartosz | Giebułtów | Piotr | Krawczyk | |
27 | KWIECIEŃ , Julia | KRAKÓW | MARCIN | Kwiecień | |
28 | MAUREK, Jan | Na sportowo zdrowo i wesoło | Kraków | Piotr | Maurek |
29 | MERCIK, Tomasz | Kraków | Mateusz | Mercik | |
30 | MIŚTA, Jakub | Modlniczka | Włodzimierz | Miśta | |
31 | MITKA, Norbert | Wierzchowie | Konrad | Mitka | |
32 | MITKA, Sebastian | Wierzchowie | Jozef | Mitka | |
33 | NOGA, Weronika | MODLNICA | ARTUR | NOGA | |
34 | OLESINSKI, Kacper | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Olesinski | |
35 | PAŁUBSKI, Mateusz | Techgis | Czajowice | Andrzej | Pałubski |
36 | PODSIADŁO, Zuzanna | Modlniczka | Maciej | Podsiadło | |
37 | RÓŻALSKA, Hania | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
38 | RÓŻALSKI, Jonasz | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
39 | RÓŻALSKI, Mikołaj | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
40 | RYBARCZYK, Franciszek | Franix&Tatix team | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Rybarczyk |
41 | SEWERYN, Florentyna | Czajowice | Piotr | Seweryn | |
42 | SKOWRONEK , Lena | Będkowice | Mateusz | Skowronek | |
43 | SUWAŁA, Kalina | Biały Kościół | Pawel6 | Suwała | |
44 | SZUMIEC , Ksawery | Na sportowo zdrowo i wesoło | Biały Kościół | Daniel | Szumiec |
45 | SZUMIEC, Oliwier | Na sportowo zdrowo i wesoło | Biały Kościół | Daniel | Szumiec |
46 | SZYMAŃSKI, Stanisław | Modlniczka | Paweł | Szymański | |
47 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Magdalena | Czajowice | Miłosz | Ścisłowicz | |
48 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Małgorzata | Czajowice | Miłosz | Ścisłowicz | |
49 | TARNOWSKA , Patrycja | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlniczka | Bartłomiej | Tarnowski |
50 | TUCHARZ, Milena | Wielka Wieś Biega | Czajowice | Karol | Tucharz |
51 | WADOWSKI, Jan | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski | |
52 | WIDERA, Hanna | jerzmanowice | Marek | Widera | |
53 | WOLAK, Amelia | Biały Kośćiół | Dariusz | Wolak | |
54 | WOŁOS, Maciej | Wielka Wieś Biega | Giebułtów | Krzysztof | Wołos |
55 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI, Jakub | Modlnica | Grzegorz | Zajączkowski | |
56 | ZAWORSKA, Julia | Modlnica | Marcin | Zaworski | |
57 | ŻUREK, Krzysztof | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek | |
58 | ŻUREK, Piotr | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek |
Bieg główny 5000m / D
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIEDAK, Grzegorz | Bębło | Nie dotyczy | Nie dotyczy | |
2 | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | Olkusz | Andrzej | Chabrzyk | |
3 | DUDA , Grzegorz | Czajowice | Grzegorz | Duda | |
4 | GAŁCZYK, Filip | Biały Kościół | Grzegorz | Gałczyk | |
5 | GOLONKA, Sebastian | Giebułtów | Sebastian | Golonka | |
6 | KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech | SZYCE | nie dotyczy | nie dotyczy | |
7 | KAWALEC, Sławomir | Wielka Wieś Biega | Jerzmanowice | nie dotyczy | nie dotyczy |
8 | NOGA, Marzena | Modlnica | Tomasz | Noga | |
9 | PACZEŚNIAK, Jakub | Modlniczka | - | - | |
10 | RYBARCZYK, Maja | Franix&Tatix team | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Rybarczyk |
11 | RYBARCZYK, Tomasz | Franix&Tatix team | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Rybarczyk |
12 | SZUMIEC, Adam | Szumisie | Modlnica | Adam | Szumiec |
13 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Katarzyna | Czajowice | Jerzy | Bigaj | |
14 | TUCHARZ, Karol | Wielka Wieś Biega | Czajowice | Karol | Tucharz |
15 | WOJTAL, Stefan | Biały Kościół | Stefan | Wojtal | |
16 | WOJTAL-ŻUREK, Agnieszka | Biały Kościół | Stefan | Wojtal | |
17 | WOLAK, Dariusz | Biały Kośćiół | Dariusz | Wolak | |
18 | ZIOBROWSKI, Mateusz | Bębło | Mateusz | Ziobrowski | |
19 | ŻUREK, Tomasz | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCZYK, Konstanty | Modlniczka | Michał | Barczyk | |
2 | BIEDAK, Damian | Bębło | Grzegorz | Biedak | |
3 | BIEDAK, Grzegorz | Bębło | Nie dotyczy | Nie dotyczy | |
4 | BOROWIEC, Ignacy | Czajowice | Paweł | Borowiec | |
5 | BOROWSKI, Michał | Giebułtów | Witold | Borowski | |
6 | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | Olkusz | Andrzej | Chabrzyk | |
7 | CHABRZYK, Oliwia | Olkusz | Andrzej | Chabrzyk | |
8 | CHABRZYK, Wojciech | Olkusz | Andrzej | Chabrzyk | |
9 | DEMUCHA, Emilia | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
10 | DEMUCHA, Jan | Szyce | Damian | Demucha | |
11 | DUDA , Grzegorz | Czajowice | Grzegorz | Duda | |
12 | DUDA , Marcel | Czajowice | Grzegorz | Duda | |
13 | FUJAK, Oriana | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Fujak | |
14 | GAŁCZYK, Filip | Biały Kościół | Grzegorz | Gałczyk | |
15 | GOLONKA, Jakub | Giebułtów | Sebastian | Golonka | |
16 | GOLONKA, Sebastian | Giebułtów | Sebastian | Golonka | |
17 | GWÓŹDŹ, Jakub | Czajowice | Krystian | Gwóźdź | |
18 | HACZEK, Karol | Bielsko-Biała | Wojciech | Haczek | |
19 | JACHIM, Jonatan | Modlnica | Bartosz | Jachim | |
20 | JANAWA, Agnieszka | Modlniczka | Pawel | Janawa | |
21 | JANKOWSKI, Szymon | Szyce | Jakub | Jankowski | |
22 | KAJZER, Aleksandra | Modlnica | Rafał | Kajzer | |
23 | KAJZER, Igor | Kraków | Rafał | Kajzer | |
24 | KARŁOWSKA, Dorota | SZYCE | Wojciech | KARŁOWSKI | |
25 | KARŁOWSKI, Dawid | SZYCE | Wojciech | KARŁOWSKI | |
26 | KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech | SZYCE | nie dotyczy | nie dotyczy | |
27 | KAWA, Marceli | Modlniczka | Zbigniew | Kawa | |
28 | KLIMEK, Filip | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Klimek | |
29 | KONATOWICZ, Malwina | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
30 | KONATOWICZ, Mikołaj | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
31 | KONATOWICZ, Tomasz | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Konatowicz | |
32 | KRAWCZYK, Bartosz | Giebułtów | Piotr | Krawczyk | |
33 | KWIECIEŃ , Julia | KRAKÓW | MARCIN | Kwiecień | |
34 | LEGIERSKI, Patryk | Modlnica | Piotr | Legierski | |
35 | MERCIK, Tomasz | Kraków | Mateusz | Mercik | |
36 | MIŚTA, Jakub | Modlniczka | Włodzimierz | Miśta | |
37 | MITKA, Norbert | Wierzchowie | Konrad | Mitka | |
38 | MITKA, Sebastian | Wierzchowie | Jozef | Mitka | |
39 | NOGA, Marzena | Modlnica | Tomasz | Noga | |
40 | NOGA, Marzena | Modlnica | Tomasz | Noga | |
41 | NOGA, Weronika | MODLNICA | ARTUR | NOGA | |
42 | OLECH, Zuzanna | Modnica | Józef | Olech | |
43 | OLESINSKI, Kacper | Tomaszowice | Grzegorz | Olesinski | |
44 | PACZEŚNIAK, Jakub | Modlniczka | - | - | |
45 | PACZEŚNIAK, Sonia | Modlniczka | Jakub | Pacześniak | |
46 | PODSIADŁO, Zuzanna | Modlniczka | Maciej | Podsiadło | |
47 | ROJEK, Zofia | Bębło | Marcin | Rojek | |
48 | RÓŻALSKA, Hania | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
49 | RÓŻALSKI, Jonasz | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
50 | RÓŻALSKI, Mikołaj | Czajowice | Krzysztof | Różalski | |
51 | SEWERYN, Florentyna | Czajowice | Piotr | Seweryn | |
52 | SKOWRONEK , Lena | Będkowice | Mateusz | Skowronek | |
53 | SUWAŁA, Kalina | Biały Kościół | Pawel6 | Suwała | |
54 | SZKLARCZYK, Szymon | Wielka Wieś | Krzysztof | Szklarczyk | |
55 | SZYMAŃSKI, Stanisław | Modlniczka | Paweł | Szymański | |
56 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Jakub | Czajowice | Jerzy | Bigaj | |
57 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Katarzyna | Czajowice | Jerzy | Bigaj | |
58 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Magdalena | Czajowice | Miłosz | Ścisłowicz | |
59 | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Małgorzata | Czajowice | Miłosz | Ścisłowicz | |
60 | WADOWSKA, Anna | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski | |
61 | WADOWSKI, Jan | Tomaszowice | Tomasz | Wadowski | |
62 | WIDERA, Hanna | jerzmanowice | Marek | Widera | |
63 | WOJDA, Kajetan | Modlnica | Piotr | Wojda | |
64 | WOJTAL, Stefan | Biały Kościół | Stefan | Wojtal | |
65 | WOJTAL-ŻUREK, Agnieszka | Biały Kościół | Stefan | Wojtal | |
66 | WOLAK, Amelia | Biały Kośćiół | Dariusz | Wolak | |
67 | WOLAK, Dariusz | Biały Kośćiół | Dariusz | Wolak | |
68 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI, Jakub | Modlnica | Grzegorz | Zajączkowski | |
69 | ZAWORSKA, Julia | Modlnica | Marcin | Zaworski | |
70 | ZIOBROWSKI, Emilia | Bębło | Mateusz | Ziobrowski | |
71 | ZIOBROWSKI, Mateusz | Bębło | Mateusz | Ziobrowski | |
72 | ŻUREK, Krzysztof | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek | |
73 | ŻUREK, Piotr | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek | |
74 | ŻUREK, Tomasz | Biały Kościół | Tomasz | Żurek |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDA , Michał | #YoloTeamKrK / WielkaWieśBiega | Giebułtów/Zielonki | Krzysztof | Duda |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHMIELOWIEC, Antoni | Bębło Rocket Team | Bębło | Krzysztof | Chmielowiec |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM, Ryńca | Chrzanów Biega | Chrzanów | Mariusz | Ryńca |
2 | RYŃCA, Adam | Chrzanów Biega | Chrzanów | Mariusz | Ryńca |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYBARCZYK, Franciszek | Franix&Tatix team | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Rybarczyk |
2 | RYBARCZYK, Maja | Franix&Tatix team | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Rybarczyk |
3 | RYBARCZYK, Tomasz | Franix&Tatix team | Modlniczka | Tomasz | Rybarczyk |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRSKI, Ignacy | Giebułtów ciśnie | Giebułtów | Michał | Górski |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Cezary | JURA TEAM | Przeginia | Grzegorz | Kołodziejczyk |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GATLIK , Teofil | Kraków Food&Travel | Wielka Wieś | Szymon | Gatlik |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUREK, Jan | Na sportowo zdrowo i wesoło | Kraków | Piotr | Maurek |
2 | SZUMIEC , Ksawery | Na sportowo zdrowo i wesoło | Biały Kościół | Daniel | Szumiec |
3 | SZUMIEC, Oliwier | Na sportowo zdrowo i wesoło | Biały Kościół | Daniel | Szumiec |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GŁODEK, Wiktor | Struktura/Kubatura Triathlon Team | Kraków | Radosław | Głodek |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZUMIEC, Adam | Szumisie | Modlnica | Adam | Szumiec |
2 | SZUMIEC, Nikodem | Szumisie | Modlnica | Adam | Szumiec |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAŁUBSKI, Mateusz | Techgis | Czajowice | Andrzej | Pałubski |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRAJON-KOWALSKA, Emma | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlniczka | Nacho | Barrajón |
2 | INDYKA, Jan | Wielka Wieś Biega | Wielka Wieś | Maciej | Indyka |
3 | KAWALEC, Oliwia | Wielka Wieś Biega | Jerzmanowice | Sławomir | Kawalec |
4 | KAWALEC, Sławomir | Wielka Wieś Biega | Jerzmanowice | nie dotyczy | nie dotyczy |
5 | KAWALEC, Zofia | Wielka Wieś Biega | Jerzmanowice | Sławomir | Kawalec |
6 | TARNOWSKA , Patrycja | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlniczka | Bartłomiej | Tarnowski |
7 | TUCHARZ, Karol | Wielka Wieś Biega | Czajowice | Karol | Tucharz |
8 | TUCHARZ, Milena | Wielka Wieś Biega | Czajowice | Karol | Tucharz |
9 | WOŁOS, Maciej | Wielka Wieś Biega | Giebułtów | Krzysztof | Wołos |
10 | WOŁOS, Maja | Wielka Wieś Biega | Giebułtów | Krzysztof | Wołos |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bieg główny 5000m | 101 | 34 | 67 | 0 | 101 | 101 |
Razem | 101 | 34 | 67 | 0 | 101 | 101 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
B | 19 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 19 |
C | 58 | 21 | 37 | 0 | 58 | 58 |
D | 19 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 19 | 19 |
Razem | 101 | 34 | 67 | 0 | 101 | 101 |