Desert Dessert - Zgłoszenia
2022-07-08
2022-07-08
# | Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYouth | BARTCZAK, Antonina | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093094 |
2 | MYouth | BARTOS, Ryszard | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093093 |
3 | MMasters | BEK, Michał | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | 8004713 |
4 | MMasters | BERNAŚ, Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8093103 |
5 | MElite | BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS Wawel | 8070598 |
6 | WMasters | BINIECKA, Małgorzata | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071026 |
7 | MYouth | BOROWSKI, Mateusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2146573 |
8 | MSuper Masters | CAPPER, Mike | Limestone Cowboys | 8191055 |
9 | MYouth | CHACHURSKI , Mieszko | UNTS Warszawa | 8291207 |
10 | MSuper Masters | CHACHURSKI , Ryszard | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 8020163 |
11 | WMasters | CIARKOWSKA, Magdalena | 15GBZ | 8160987 |
12 | MYouth | CIUPA, Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093091 |
13 | WElite | CIURA, Aleksandra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8661597 |
14 | MSuper Masters | CIURA, Krzysztof | indywidualnie | 504042 |
15 | WElite | CYGLER, Paulina | WKS Wawel | 895234 |
16 | MElite | CYGLER, Sławomir | WKS Wawel | 8003549 |
17 | WMasters | DARGACZ, Anna | WKS WAWEL | 2080320 |
18 | MMasters | DARGACZ, Piotr | WKS WAWEL | 8190824 |
19 | MElite | DEREDOS, Bruno | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8640925 |
20 | MElite | DOHNÁLEK, Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656645 |
21 | WElite | DOREŃ, Wiktoria | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8646297 |
22 | MYouth | DRAPELLA, Stanisław | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8011107 |
23 | MMasters | DURMAJ, Marcin | 15GBZ | 8093110 |
24 | WMasters | DZIKA, Natalia | 15GBZ | 8093109 |
25 | MElite | DZIOBA, Mateusz | 10 BKPanc Świętoszów | 8650822 |
26 | MElite | FÁBERA, David | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656641 |
27 | WElite | FILIPIAK, Adrianna | KS Hades Poznań | 8000831 |
28 | WMasters | FILIPIAK, Agnieszka | KS Hades Poznań | 8430043 |
29 | MMasters | FILIPIAK, Marek | KS Hades Poznań | 8000830 |
30 | MElite | FILIPIAK, Mateusz | KS Hades Poznań | 8000832 |
31 | MMasters | FRENZEL, Frieda | 8050203 | |
32 | MElite | FRENZEL, Oskar | 7750203 | |
33 | MSuper Masters | GAVENAS, Gintaras | OSK Rudamina | 8664292 |
34 | MElite | GĄSIOROWSKI , Mariusz | 7009294 | |
35 | MMasters | GIELEC, Artur | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667278 |
36 | WMasters | GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel | 8099122 |
37 | WElite | GRUCHAŁA, Natalia | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8261196 |
38 | MYouth | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel | 8099100 |
39 | MYouth | GRZYMKIEWICZ, Mateusz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8623612 |
40 | MElite | HOVORKA, Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 8402048 |
41 | WMasters | HYNKOVÁ, Jana | SKOB Ostrov | 301498 |
42 | MElite | JANKOWIAK, Paweł | Chyże BnO | 8640247 |
43 | MYouth | JEČMEN, Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | 8061404 |
44 | MMasters | JEČMEN, Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | 8154994 |
45 | WMasters | JEČMENOVÁ, Věra | SKOB Ostrov | 7209469 |
46 | WYouth | JEČMENOVÁ, Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | 8016054 |
47 | MSuper Masters | JURČÍK, Peter | ARDF team Slovakia | 8071310 |
48 | MElite | JURČÍK, Tomáš | ARDF team Slovakia | 7210250 |
49 | WYouth | JURČÍKOVÁ, Nina | ARDF team Slovakia | 8071305 |
50 | WSuper Masters | KAMIŃSKA-SOCHA, Hanna | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni | 8093115 |
51 | MMasters | KIELNIEROWSKI, Paweł | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8653291 |
52 | MYouth | KIELNIEROWSKI, Wojciech | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071012 |
53 | MYouth | KOCIUBA, Kajetan | KOS BnO Szczecin | 8003946 |
54 | MMasters | KOCIUBA, Marek | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna Warszawa | 8010869 |
55 | MYouth | KOCIUBA, Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 8644895 |
56 | WMasters | KONC, Katarzyna | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071027 |
57 | WMasters | KOSINSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel | 8013950 |
58 | WYouth | KOZUŃ, Marika | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071022 |
59 | MSuper Masters | KRÁL, Jozef | ARDF team Slovakia | 8627 |
60 | MMasters | KRASUSKI, Marcin | OK!Sport Warszawa | 8060972 |
61 | MMasters | KRAWCZYK, Marcin | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2146554 |
62 | MYouth | KRAWCZYK, Piotr | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8004711 |
63 | WElite | KREJČÍKOVÁ, Marie | SKOB Zlin | 9416043 |
64 | MYouth | KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8035590 |
65 | MMasters | KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8002652 |
66 | WMasters | KRONIKOVÁ, Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8047123 |
67 | WElite | KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8033223 |
68 | MElite | KRZYŻANOWSKI, Bartłomiej | ||
69 | MMasters | KUDŁACZ, Tomasz | ||
70 | MMasters | KURYJ, Marek | RCI Kraków | 8090102 |
71 | MMasters | KUŚ, Michał | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8020882 |
72 | MMasters | LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8070673 |
73 | MYouth | LEMAŃCZYK, Witold | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8230409 |
74 | MMasters | LESISZ, Kamil | UNTS Warszawa | 8150384 |
75 | WElite | LEUNG, Ka Ki | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | 9850726 |
76 | MSuper Masters | LEUNG, Lam Freddy | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | 7200998 |
77 | WSuper Masters | ŁASKA, Renata | KInO Stowarzysze | 8229190 |
78 | MSuper Masters | ŁASKI, Tomasz | KInO Stowarzysze | 8229191 |
79 | MMasters | ŁUBIS, Michał | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8026570 |
80 | MYouth | ŁUBISZ, Dominik | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071013 |
81 | MMasters | MACIEJEWSKI, Marcin | 8217777 | |
82 | WSuper Masters | MAGET, Brigitte | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 8111211 |
83 | MMasters | MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 8032112 |
84 | WYouth | MARIE, Hynková | SKOB Ostrov | 8228221 |
85 | MMasters | MARTE, Michal | KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 7081975 |
86 | WYouth | MIANOWSKA, Antonina | UNTS Warszawa | 8131207 |
87 | WYouth | MILCZAREK, Oliwia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093100 |
88 | WYouth | MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071021 |
89 | MSuper Masters | MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemek | Team 360 | 8091816 |
90 | MMasters | MUSIAŁ, Krzysztof | 8pplot Koszalin | 8007737 |
91 | WMasters | NIKONOWICZ , Ewa | 15GBZ | 8119551 |
92 | WMasters | PABICH, Maria | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8033071 |
93 | MYouth | PACHUCKI , Tymoteusz | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 8198611 |
94 | MElite | PARFIANOWICZ, Adam | Warszawa | brak |
95 | MSuper Masters | PARFIANOWICZ, Marcin | Warszawa | brak |
96 | WElite | PAULAVA, Hanna | WKS Śląsk | 8182064 |
97 | MSuper Masters | PISAREK, Piotr | WKS Wawel | 8002651 |
98 | MElite | PLUTA, Marcin | Hades Poznań | 2067835 |
99 | MElite | PORKERT, Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8663181 |
100 | MSuper Masters | PORTKA, Mariusz | ||
101 | MSuper Masters | PREGARTNER, Georg | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 8117111 |
102 | MMasters | RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz | 15GBZ | 1452722 |
103 | WYouth | ROKITA, Antonina | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8190908 |
104 | MSuper Masters | RYCERSKI, Bogdan | MNC NE Szczecin | 8061271 |
105 | MElite | ŠABATKA, Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 9193 |
106 | WMasters | SAMSON-POLAK, Renata | 15BZ | 1452707 |
107 | WElite | SEKTA, Marta | 15 GBZ | 1452708 |
108 | MYouth | SIKORA, Dawid | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8516449 |
109 | MMasters | SIKORA, Roger | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8516949 |
110 | WElite | SIUDEK, Agnieszka | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667267 |
111 | MYouth | SIUDEK, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093096 |
112 | MMasters | SLOVÁK, Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 9101117 |
113 | MElite | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8646292 |
114 | WYouth | SPIŻEWSKA, Hanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093101 |
115 | MYouth | STOPCZYŃSKI, Bartosz | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 8220606 |
116 | MElite | TICHÝ, Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8670465 |
117 | MElite | TREPÁČ, Adam | ARDF team Slovakia | 8071293 |
118 | WElite | TREPÁČOVÁ, Gabriela | ARDF team Slovakia | 8071311 |
119 | MYouth | TREPCZYŃSKI, Franciszek | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093095 |
120 | WSuper Masters | TRYKOZKO, Urszula | Team 360 | 8072469 |
121 | MYouth | TRZECIAK, Antoni | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093096 |
122 | MYouth | TUFEKCIS, Leonidas | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 8200809 |
123 | MSuper Masters | URBANIAK, Krzysztof | Team 360 Warszawa | 8640904 |
124 | MSuper Masters | VAJDULIAK, Juraj | OB Tvrdosin | 416573 |
125 | WSuper Masters | WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena | Team 360 | 8051070 |
126 | MSuper Masters | WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr | Team 360 | 8070620 |
127 | WYouth | WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula | Team 360 | 8070511 |
128 | MYouth | WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071024 |
129 | WElite | WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel | |
130 | MYouth | WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8281100 |
131 | MSuper Masters | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | LZS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 8024910 |
132 | MElite | WOJARSKI, Michał | LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra | 8007229 |
133 | MMasters | WOJCZYK, Sebastian | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667275 |
134 | WYouth | WOJCZYK, Zofia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093097 |
135 | MMasters | WOŹNIAK, Adam | 15GBZ | 1452705 |
136 | WMasters | WOŹNIAK, Barbara | 15GBZ | 8330700 |
137 | MYouth | WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof | UNTS Warszawa | 8040213 |
138 | MSuper Masters | WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysztof | September Team | 8636526 |
139 | MMasters | ZIMMER, Łukasz | Packman Team | 8211206 |
MElite
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS Wawel | 8070598 |
2 | CYGLER, Sławomir | WKS Wawel | 8003549 |
3 | DEREDOS, Bruno | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8640925 |
4 | DOHNÁLEK, Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656645 |
5 | DZIOBA, Mateusz | 10 BKPanc Świętoszów | 8650822 |
6 | FÁBERA, David | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656641 |
7 | FILIPIAK, Mateusz | KS Hades Poznań | 8000832 |
8 | FRENZEL, Oskar | 7750203 | |
9 | GĄSIOROWSKI , Mariusz | 7009294 | |
10 | HOVORKA, Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 8402048 |
11 | JANKOWIAK, Paweł | Chyże BnO | 8640247 |
12 | JURČÍK, Tomáš | ARDF team Slovakia | 7210250 |
13 | KRZYŻANOWSKI, Bartłomiej | ||
14 | PARFIANOWICZ, Adam | Warszawa | brak |
15 | PLUTA, Marcin | Hades Poznań | 2067835 |
16 | PORKERT, Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8663181 |
17 | ŠABATKA, Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 9193 |
18 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8646292 |
19 | TICHÝ, Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8670465 |
20 | TREPÁČ, Adam | ARDF team Slovakia | 8071293 |
21 | WOJARSKI, Michał | LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra | 8007229 |
MMasters
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEK, Michał | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | 8004713 |
2 | BERNAŚ, Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8093103 |
3 | DARGACZ, Piotr | WKS WAWEL | 8190824 |
4 | DURMAJ, Marcin | 15GBZ | 8093110 |
5 | FILIPIAK, Marek | KS Hades Poznań | 8000830 |
6 | FRENZEL, Frieda | 8050203 | |
7 | GIELEC, Artur | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667278 |
8 | JEČMEN, Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | 8154994 |
9 | KIELNIEROWSKI, Paweł | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8653291 |
10 | KOCIUBA, Marek | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna Warszawa | 8010869 |
11 | KRASUSKI, Marcin | OK!Sport Warszawa | 8060972 |
12 | KRAWCZYK, Marcin | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2146554 |
13 | KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8002652 |
14 | KUDŁACZ, Tomasz | ||
15 | KURYJ, Marek | RCI Kraków | 8090102 |
16 | KUŚ, Michał | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8020882 |
17 | LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8070673 |
18 | LESISZ, Kamil | UNTS Warszawa | 8150384 |
19 | ŁUBIS, Michał | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8026570 |
20 | MACIEJEWSKI, Marcin | 8217777 | |
21 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 8032112 |
22 | MARTE, Michal | KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 7081975 |
23 | MUSIAŁ, Krzysztof | 8pplot Koszalin | 8007737 |
24 | RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz | 15GBZ | 1452722 |
25 | SIKORA, Roger | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8516949 |
26 | SLOVÁK, Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 9101117 |
27 | WOJCZYK, Sebastian | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667275 |
28 | WOŹNIAK, Adam | 15GBZ | 1452705 |
29 | ZIMMER, Łukasz | Packman Team | 8211206 |
MSuper Masters
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPPER, Mike | Limestone Cowboys | 8191055 |
2 | CHACHURSKI , Ryszard | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 8020163 |
3 | CIURA, Krzysztof | indywidualnie | 504042 |
4 | GAVENAS, Gintaras | OSK Rudamina | 8664292 |
5 | JURČÍK, Peter | ARDF team Slovakia | 8071310 |
6 | KRÁL, Jozef | ARDF team Slovakia | 8627 |
7 | LEUNG, Lam Freddy | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | 7200998 |
8 | ŁASKI, Tomasz | KInO Stowarzysze | 8229191 |
9 | MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemek | Team 360 | 8091816 |
10 | PARFIANOWICZ, Marcin | Warszawa | brak |
11 | PISAREK, Piotr | WKS Wawel | 8002651 |
12 | PORTKA, Mariusz | ||
13 | PREGARTNER, Georg | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 8117111 |
14 | RYCERSKI, Bogdan | MNC NE Szczecin | 8061271 |
15 | URBANIAK, Krzysztof | Team 360 Warszawa | 8640904 |
16 | VAJDULIAK, Juraj | OB Tvrdosin | 416573 |
17 | WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr | Team 360 | 8070620 |
18 | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | LZS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 8024910 |
19 | WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysztof | September Team | 8636526 |
MYouth
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOS, Ryszard | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093093 |
2 | BOROWSKI, Mateusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2146573 |
3 | CHACHURSKI , Mieszko | UNTS Warszawa | 8291207 |
4 | CIUPA, Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093091 |
5 | DRAPELLA, Stanisław | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8011107 |
6 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel | 8099100 |
7 | GRZYMKIEWICZ, Mateusz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8623612 |
8 | JEČMEN, Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | 8061404 |
9 | KIELNIEROWSKI, Wojciech | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071012 |
10 | KOCIUBA, Kajetan | KOS BnO Szczecin | 8003946 |
11 | KOCIUBA, Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 8644895 |
12 | KRAWCZYK, Piotr | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8004711 |
13 | KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8035590 |
14 | LEMAŃCZYK, Witold | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8230409 |
15 | ŁUBISZ, Dominik | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071013 |
16 | PACHUCKI , Tymoteusz | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 8198611 |
17 | SIKORA, Dawid | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8516449 |
18 | SIUDEK, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093096 |
19 | STOPCZYŃSKI, Bartosz | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 8220606 |
20 | TREPCZYŃSKI, Franciszek | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093095 |
21 | TRZECIAK, Antoni | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093096 |
22 | TUFEKCIS, Leonidas | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 8200809 |
23 | WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071024 |
24 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8281100 |
25 | WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof | UNTS Warszawa | 8040213 |
WElite
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIURA, Aleksandra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8661597 |
2 | CYGLER, Paulina | WKS Wawel | 895234 |
3 | DOREŃ, Wiktoria | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8646297 |
4 | FILIPIAK, Adrianna | KS Hades Poznań | 8000831 |
5 | GRUCHAŁA, Natalia | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8261196 |
6 | KREJČÍKOVÁ, Marie | SKOB Zlin | 9416043 |
7 | KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8033223 |
8 | LEUNG, Ka Ki | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | 9850726 |
9 | PAULAVA, Hanna | WKS Śląsk | 8182064 |
10 | SEKTA, Marta | 15 GBZ | 1452708 |
11 | SIUDEK, Agnieszka | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667267 |
12 | TREPÁČOVÁ, Gabriela | ARDF team Slovakia | 8071311 |
13 | WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel |
WMasters
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BINIECKA, Małgorzata | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071026 |
2 | CIARKOWSKA, Magdalena | 15GBZ | 8160987 |
3 | DARGACZ, Anna | WKS WAWEL | 2080320 |
4 | DZIKA, Natalia | 15GBZ | 8093109 |
5 | FILIPIAK, Agnieszka | KS Hades Poznań | 8430043 |
6 | GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel | 8099122 |
7 | HYNKOVÁ, Jana | SKOB Ostrov | 301498 |
8 | JEČMENOVÁ, Věra | SKOB Ostrov | 7209469 |
9 | KONC, Katarzyna | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071027 |
10 | KOSINSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel | 8013950 |
11 | KRONIKOVÁ, Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8047123 |
12 | NIKONOWICZ , Ewa | 15GBZ | 8119551 |
13 | PABICH, Maria | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8033071 |
14 | SAMSON-POLAK, Renata | 15BZ | 1452707 |
15 | WOŹNIAK, Barbara | 15GBZ | 8330700 |
WSuper Masters
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMIŃSKA-SOCHA, Hanna | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni | 8093115 |
2 | ŁASKA, Renata | KInO Stowarzysze | 8229190 |
3 | MAGET, Brigitte | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 8111211 |
4 | TRYKOZKO, Urszula | Team 360 | 8072469 |
5 | WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena | Team 360 | 8051070 |
WYouth
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTCZAK, Antonina | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093094 |
2 | JEČMENOVÁ, Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | 8016054 |
3 | JURČÍKOVÁ, Nina | ARDF team Slovakia | 8071305 |
4 | KOZUŃ, Marika | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071022 |
5 | MARIE, Hynková | SKOB Ostrov | 8228221 |
6 | MIANOWSKA, Antonina | UNTS Warszawa | 8131207 |
7 | MILCZAREK, Oliwia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093100 |
8 | MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071021 |
9 | ROKITA, Antonina | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8190908 |
10 | SPIŻEWSKA, Hanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093101 |
11 | WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula | Team 360 | 8070511 |
12 | WOJCZYK, Zofia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093097 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRENZEL, Frieda | 8050203 | |
2 | FRENZEL, Oskar | 7750203 | |
3 | GĄSIOROWSKI , Mariusz | 7009294 | |
4 | KRZYŻANOWSKI, Bartłomiej | ||
5 | KUDŁACZ, Tomasz | ||
6 | MACIEJEWSKI, Marcin | 8217777 | |
7 | PORTKA, Mariusz |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIOBA, Mateusz | 10 BKPanc Świętoszów | 8650822 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEKTA, Marta | 15 GBZ | 1452708 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMSON-POLAK, Renata | 15BZ | 1452707 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIARKOWSKA, Magdalena | 15GBZ | 8160987 |
2 | DURMAJ, Marcin | 15GBZ | 8093110 |
3 | DZIKA, Natalia | 15GBZ | 8093109 |
4 | NIKONOWICZ , Ewa | 15GBZ | 8119551 |
5 | RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz | 15GBZ | 1452722 |
6 | WOŹNIAK, Adam | 15GBZ | 1452705 |
7 | WOŹNIAK, Barbara | 15GBZ | 8330700 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSIAŁ, Krzysztof | 8pplot Koszalin | 8007737 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JURČÍK, Peter | ARDF team Slovakia | 8071310 |
2 | JURČÍK, Tomáš | ARDF team Slovakia | 7210250 |
3 | JURČÍKOVÁ, Nina | ARDF team Slovakia | 8071305 |
4 | KRÁL, Jozef | ARDF team Slovakia | 8627 |
5 | TREPÁČ, Adam | ARDF team Slovakia | 8071293 |
6 | TREPÁČOVÁ, Gabriela | ARDF team Slovakia | 8071311 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PACHUCKI , Tymoteusz | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 8198611 |
2 | STOPCZYŃSKI, Bartosz | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 8220606 |
3 | TUFEKCIS, Leonidas | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 8200809 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JANKOWIAK, Paweł | Chyże BnO | 8640247 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLUTA, Marcin | Hades Poznań | 2067835 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAPELLA, Stanisław | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8011107 |
2 | GRUCHAŁA, Natalia | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8261196 |
3 | LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8070673 |
4 | LEMAŃCZYK, Witold | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8230409 |
5 | ROKITA, Antonina | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8190908 |
6 | SIKORA, Dawid | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8516449 |
7 | SIKORA, Roger | Harpagan Gdańsk | 8516949 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁASKA, Renata | KInO Stowarzysze | 8229190 |
2 | ŁASKI, Tomasz | KInO Stowarzysze | 8229191 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCIUBA, Kajetan | KOS BnO Szczecin | 8003946 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPIAK, Adrianna | KS Hades Poznań | 8000831 |
2 | FILIPIAK, Agnieszka | KS Hades Poznań | 8430043 |
3 | FILIPIAK, Marek | KS Hades Poznań | 8000830 |
4 | FILIPIAK, Mateusz | KS Hades Poznań | 8000832 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTE, Michal | KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 7081975 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACHURSKI , Ryszard | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 8020163 |
2 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 8032112 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUŚ, Michał | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 8020882 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJARSKI, Michał | LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra | 8007229 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | LZS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 8024910 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPPER, Mike | Limestone Cowboys | 8191055 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCIUBA, Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 8644895 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RYCERSKI, Bogdan | MNC NE Szczecin | 8061271 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VAJDULIAK, Juraj | OB Tvrdosin | 416573 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOVORKA, Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 8402048 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOHNÁLEK, Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656645 |
2 | FÁBERA, David | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8656641 |
3 | KRONIKOVÁ, Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8047123 |
4 | KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8033223 |
5 | PORKERT, Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8663181 |
6 | ŠABATKA, Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 9193 |
7 | SLOVÁK, Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 9101117 |
8 | TICHÝ, Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 8670465 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KRASUSKI, Marcin | OK!Sport Warszawa | 8060972 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAVENAS, Gintaras | OSK Rudamina | 8664292 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEUNG, Ka Ki | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | 9850726 |
2 | LEUNG, Lam Freddy | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | 7200998 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIMMER, Łukasz | Packman Team | 8211206 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KURYJ, Marek | RCI Kraków | 8090102 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEK, Michał | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | 8004713 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HYNKOVÁ, Jana | SKOB Ostrov | 301498 |
2 | JEČMEN, Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | 8061404 |
3 | JEČMEN, Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | 8154994 |
4 | JEČMENOVÁ, Věra | SKOB Ostrov | 7209469 |
5 | JEČMENOVÁ, Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | 8016054 |
6 | MARIE, Hynková | SKOB Ostrov | 8228221 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KREJČÍKOVÁ, Marie | SKOB Zlin | 9416043 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGET, Brigitte | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 8111211 |
2 | PREGARTNER, Georg | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 8117111 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysztof | September Team | 8636526 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMIŃSKA-SOCHA, Hanna | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni | 8093115 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemek | Team 360 | 8091816 |
2 | TRYKOZKO, Urszula | Team 360 | 8072469 |
3 | WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena | Team 360 | 8051070 |
4 | WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr | Team 360 | 8070620 |
5 | WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula | Team 360 | 8070511 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK, Krzysztof | Team 360 Warszawa | 8640904 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BINIECKA, Małgorzata | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071026 |
2 | BOROWSKI, Mateusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2146573 |
3 | KIELNIEROWSKI, Paweł | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8653291 |
4 | KIELNIEROWSKI, Wojciech | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071012 |
5 | KONC, Katarzyna | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071027 |
6 | KOZUŃ, Marika | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071022 |
7 | KRAWCZYK, Marcin | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2146554 |
8 | KRAWCZYK, Piotr | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8004711 |
9 | KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8035590 |
10 | KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8002652 |
11 | ŁUBIS, Michał | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8026570 |
12 | ŁUBISZ, Dominik | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071013 |
13 | MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071021 |
14 | PABICH, Maria | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8033071 |
15 | WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071024 |
16 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8281100 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTCZAK, Antonina | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093094 |
2 | BARTOS, Ryszard | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093093 |
3 | CIUPA, Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093091 |
4 | DEREDOS, Bruno | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8640925 |
5 | DOREŃ, Wiktoria | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8646297 |
6 | GIELEC, Artur | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667278 |
7 | GRZYMKIEWICZ, Mateusz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8623612 |
8 | MILCZAREK, Oliwia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093100 |
9 | SIUDEK, Agnieszka | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667267 |
10 | SIUDEK, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093096 |
11 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8646292 |
12 | SPIŻEWSKA, Hanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093101 |
13 | TREPCZYŃSKI, Franciszek | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093095 |
14 | TRZECIAK, Antoni | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093096 |
15 | WOJCZYK, Sebastian | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8667275 |
16 | WOJCZYK, Zofia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8093097 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACHURSKI , Mieszko | UNTS Warszawa | 8291207 |
2 | LESISZ, Kamil | UNTS Warszawa | 8150384 |
3 | MIANOWSKA, Antonina | UNTS Warszawa | 8131207 |
4 | WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof | UNTS Warszawa | 8040213 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DARGACZ, Anna | WKS WAWEL | 2080320 |
2 | DARGACZ, Piotr | WKS WAWEL | 8190824 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS Wawel | 8070598 |
2 | CYGLER, Paulina | WKS Wawel | 895234 |
3 | CYGLER, Sławomir | WKS Wawel | 8003549 |
4 | GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel | 8099122 |
5 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel | 8099100 |
6 | KOSINSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel | 8013950 |
7 | PISAREK, Piotr | WKS Wawel | 8002651 |
8 | WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULAVA, Hanna | WKS Śląsk | 8182064 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNAŚ, Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8093103 |
2 | CIURA, Aleksandra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8661597 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARFIANOWICZ, Adam | Warszawa | brak |
2 | PARFIANOWICZ, Marcin | Warszawa | brak |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCIUBA, Marek | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna Warszawa | 8010869 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIURA, Krzysztof | indywidualnie | 504042 |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WAWEL | 139 | 47 | 92 | 109 | 30 | 139 |
Razem | 139 | 47 | 92 | 109 | 30 | 139 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MElite | 21 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 21 |
MMasters | 29 | 1 | 28 | 24 | 5 | 29 |
MSuper Masters | 19 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 19 |
MYouth | 25 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 25 |
WElite | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
WMasters | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 15 |
WSuper Masters | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
WYouth | 12 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Razem | 139 | 47 | 92 | 109 | 30 | 139 |