# |
Dystans/Kategoria | Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | ADAMCZYK, Artur | |
Modlnica |
Tomasz | Adamczyk |
2 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | ADAMCZYK, Damian | |
Modlnica |
Tomasz | Adamczyk |
3 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | ALEKSANDRA, Kajzer | |
Modlnica |
Barbara | |
4 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | BABIK, Maciej | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Tomasz | Babik |
5 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | BABIK, Stanisław | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Tomasz | Babik |
6 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | BABIK, Tomasz | Za Stodołami Team |
Tomaszowice |
| |
7 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | BIEDAK , Natalka | |
Bębło |
Mariusz | Biedak |
8 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | BIEDAK, Radosław | |
Bębło |
Mariusz | Biedak |
9 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | BIENIASZ, Zuzanna | |
Modlniczka |
Marcin | Bieniasz |
10 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | BIGAJ, Jerzy | |
Czajowice |
| |
11 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | BOROWIEC, Ignacy | |
Czajowice |
Paweł | Borowiec |
12 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | BOROWIEC, Paweł | |
Czajowice |
| |
13 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | ChabTeam |
Częstochowa |
| |
14 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | CHABRZYK, Oliwia | ChabTeam |
Częstochowa |
Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
15 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | CHABRZYK, Wojciech | ChabTeam |
Częstochowa |
Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
16 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | CHMIELOWIEC, Antoni | Rakieta Bębło |
Bębło |
Krzysztof | Chmielowiec |
17 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | CHMIELOWIEC, Krzysztof | Rakieta Bębło |
Bębło |
| |
18 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | CHOCHÓŁ, Bartosz | |
Bębło |
Daniel | Chochół |
19 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | DĄBROWSKI, Adam | |
Modlniczka |
| |
20 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | DĄBROWSKI, Filip | |
Modlniczka |
Adam | Dąbrowski |
21 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | DOMINIK, Gabriela | |
Modlniczka |
Robert | Dominik |
22 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | DOMINIK, Robert | |
Modlniczka |
Robert | Dominik |
23 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | DOMINIK, Wiktoria | |
Modlniczka |
Robert | Dominik |
24 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | FUJAK, Grzegorz | Hrabstwo Tomaszowice |
Tomaszowice |
Grzegorz | |
25 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | FUJAK, Oliwia | Hrabstwo Tomaszowice |
Tomaszowice |
Grzegorz | Fujak |
26 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | FUJAK, Oriana | Hrabstwo Tomaszowice |
Tomaszowice |
Grzegorz | Fujak |
27 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | GALON, Estera | |
Bębło |
Mateusz | Galon |
28 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | GAŁCZYK, Filip | #YOLOTEAMKRK |
Biały Kościół |
Grzegorz | Gałczyk |
29 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | GAŁCZYK, Paweł | SP Wielka Wieś |
Biały Kościół |
Grzegorz | Gałczyk |
30 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | GOLONKA, Jakub | |
Giebułtów |
Sebastian | Golonka |
31 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | GOLONKA, Sebastian | |
Giebułtów |
| |
32 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | GÓRSKI , Filip | Giebułtów ciśnie |
Giebułtów |
Michał | Górski |
33 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | GÓRSKI , Michał | Giebułtów ciśnie |
Giebułtów |
| |
34 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | HANNA, Sawka | Super TEN |
Tomaszowice |
Jakub | Ciura |
35 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | INDYKA, Jan | |
Wielka Wieś |
Indyka | Maciej |
36 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | JANIK, Arkadiusz | Lisy Pustyni |
Giebultow |
| |
37 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | JANIK, Wojciech | Lisy Pustyni |
Giebultow |
Arkadiusz | Janik |
38 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | JENDRASZCZAK, Mikołaj | |
Kraków |
Marek | Jendraszczak |
39 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | KAJZER, Barbara | |
Modlnica |
| |
40 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | KAJZER, Igor | |
Modlnica |
Rafał | Kajzer |
41 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | KAJZER, Rafał | |
Modlnica |
| |
42 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | KALISZ, Antoni | |
Tomaszowice |
Janusz | Kalisz |
43 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | KIEC, Aleksandra | |
Modlnica |
Piotr | Kiec |
44 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | KISZKA, Aleksander | |
WIelka WIeś |
Przemysław | Kiszka |
45 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | KOCUN, Hubert | Stodoły Team |
Radom |
Norbert | Kocun |
46 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | KOCUN, Milena | Stodoły Team |
Radom |
Norbert | Kocun |
47 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | KOCUN, Tomasz | Stodoły Team |
Radom |
Norbert | Kocun |
48 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | KRAWCZYK , Bartosz | |
Giebułtów |
Piotr | Krawczyk |
49 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | KRAWCZYK , Piotr | |
Giebułtów |
| |
50 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | LEDWOŃ, Adam | |
Tomaszowice |
Radosław | Ledwoń |
51 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | LEDWOŃ, Radosław | |
Tomaszowice |
| |
52 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | LEGIERSKI, Patryk | |
Modlnica |
Piotr | Legierski |
53 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | MITKA, Norbert | |
Wierzchowie |
Konrad | Mitka |
54 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | MITKA, Sebastian | |
Wierzchowie |
Jozef | Mitka |
55 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | MLECZKO, Andrzej | Brak |
Giebułtòw |
| |
56 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | MLECZKO, Antoni | brak |
Giebułtów |
Andrzej | Mleczko |
57 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | MLECZKO , Maciej | |
Niepołomice |
Paweł | Mleczko |
58 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | MLECZKO , Paweł | |
Niepołomice |
| |
59 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | NOGA, Marzena | |
Wielka Wieś |
Tomasz | Noga |
60 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | NOGA, Milena | |
Wielka Wieś |
Tomasz | Noga |
61 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | NOGA, Weronika | |
Biały Kościół |
Artur | Noga |
62 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | OLECH, Zuzanna | |
Modlnica |
Józef | Olech |
63 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | OLEJNICZAK, Mateusz | |
Giebułtów |
Piotr | Olejniczak |
64 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | OSTROWSKA, Zuzanna | |
Modlniczka |
Michał | Ostrowski |
65 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | ROJEK, Leon | |
|
Marcin | Rojek |
66 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | ROJEK, Zofia | |
|
Marcin | Rojek |
67 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | RÓŻALSKA, Hania | |
Czajowice |
Krzysztof | Różalski |
68 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | RÓŻALSKA, Ula | |
nn |
Andrzej | Jakubowicz |
69 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | RÓŻALSKI, Krzysztof | |
Czajowice |
| |
70 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | RÓŻALSKI, Mikołaj | |
Czajowice |
Krzysztof | Różalski |
71 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | RUSEK, Filip | |
Wielka Wieś |
Sebastian | Rusek |
72 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | RUSEK, Sebastian | |
Wielka Wieś |
| |
73 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | RYBICKI, Maciej | |
Wielka Wieś |
Rafał | Cichy |
74 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | RYBIŃSKI, Bartłomiej | |
Proszowice |
Grzegorz | Rybiński |
75 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | SAROTA, Kinga | |
Bębło |
Mariusz | Sarota |
76 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | SAROTA, Mariusz | |
Bębło |
| |
77 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | SEWERYN, Florentyna | |
Czajowice |
Piotr | Seweryn |
78 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | SEWERYN, Łukasz | |
Kraków |
Karol | Knapik |
79 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | SEWERYN, Piotr | |
Czajowice |
| |
80 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | SKOWRONEK, Lena | |
Będkowice |
Mateusz | Skowronek |
81 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | SŁUPSKI, Adrian | |
Giebułtów |
| |
82 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | SŁUPSKI, Miłosz | |
Giebułtów |
Adrian | Słupski |
83 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | SPYRKA, Elżbieta | |
Prądnik Korzkiewski |
Eugeniusz | Spyrka |
84 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | SPYRKA, Izabela | |
Prądnik Korzkiewski |
Eugeniusz | Spyrka |
85 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | SPYRKA, Jan | |
Prądnik Korzkiewski |
Eugeniusz | Spyrka |
86 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | SZKLARCZYK, Szymon | |
Wielka Wieś |
Krzysztof | Szklarczyk |
87 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | SZOSTOK, Franciszek | |
Wielka Wieś |
Tomasz | Szostok |
88 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | SZUMIEC, Kacper | |
Modlnica |
Grzegorz | Szumiec |
89 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | SZUMIEC, Nikodem | |
MODLNICA |
Adam | Szumiec |
90 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | SZYMCZYK, Michał | MOOSE Family Club |
Modlnica |
Paweł | Szymczyk |
91 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | SZYMCZYK, Paweł | |
Modlnica |
| |
92 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Jakub | |
Czajowice |
Jerzy | Bigaj |
93 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Katarzyna | |
Czajowice |
Jerzy | Bigaj |
94 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Magdalena | |
Czajowice |
Miłosz | Ścisłowicz |
95 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Małgorzata | |
Czajowice |
Miłosz | Ścisłowicz |
96 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | ŚCISŁOWICZ, Miłosz | |
Czajowice |
| |
97 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | ŚLADOWSKA, Gabriela | |
Wielka Wieś |
Daniel | Śladowski |
98 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | TUCHARZ, Milena | No Name |
Czajowice |
Karol | Tucharz |
99 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | WILCZYŃSKA, Kuba | |
Giebułtów |
Kuba | Wilczyński |
100 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | WISNIEWSKA, Bianka | |
Modlnica |
Leszek | Wisniewski |
101 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | WISNIEWSKA, Nela | |
Modlnica |
Leszek | Wisniewski |
102 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | WISNIEWSKI, Leszek | |
Modlnica |
| |
103 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | WOJAS, Jan | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Maciej | Wojas |
104 |
Bieg główny 5000m/A | WOJAS, Kacper | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Maciej | Wojas |
105 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | WOJAS, Maciej | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Maciej | Wojas |
106 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | WOJTAL-ŻUREK, Agnieszka | |
Biały Kościół |
Stefan | Wojtal |
107 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | WOLAK, Dariusz | |
Biały Kościół |
| |
108 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | WOLAK, Kinga | |
Biały Kościół |
Dariusz | Wolak |
109 |
Bieg główny 5000m/D | WOŁOS, Krzysztof | |
Giebułtów |
| |
110 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | WOŁOS, Maciej | |
Giebułtów |
Krzysztof | Wołos |
111 |
Bieg główny 5000m/B | WOŁOS, Maja | |
Giebułtów |
Krzysztof | Wołos |
112 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | ŻUREK, Krzysztof | |
Biały Kościół |
Tomasz | Żurek |
113 |
Bieg główny 5000m/C | ŻUREK, Piotr | |
Biały Kościół |
Tomasz | Żurek |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
ADAMCZYK, Damian | |
Modlnica |
Tomasz | Adamczyk |
2 |
BIEDAK, Radosław | |
Bębło |
Mariusz | Biedak |
3 |
DOMINIK, Robert | |
Modlniczka |
Robert | Dominik |
4 |
DOMINIK, Wiktoria | |
Modlniczka |
Robert | Dominik |
5 |
LEDWOŃ, Adam | |
Tomaszowice |
Radosław | Ledwoń |
6 |
LEGIERSKI, Patryk | |
Modlnica |
Piotr | Legierski |
7 |
OLECH, Zuzanna | |
Modlnica |
Józef | Olech |
8 |
RYBICKI, Maciej | |
Wielka Wieś |
Rafał | Cichy |
9 |
SAROTA, Kinga | |
Bębło |
Mariusz | Sarota |
10 |
SEWERYN, Łukasz | |
Kraków |
Karol | Knapik |
11 |
SZOSTOK, Franciszek | |
Wielka Wieś |
Tomasz | Szostok |
12 |
SZUMIEC, Kacper | |
Modlnica |
Grzegorz | Szumiec |
13 |
SZUMIEC, Nikodem | |
MODLNICA |
Adam | Szumiec |
14 |
ŚCISŁOWICZ, Jakub | |
Czajowice |
Jerzy | Bigaj |
15 |
WOJAS, Kacper | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Maciej | Wojas |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
ADAMCZYK, Artur | |
Modlnica |
Tomasz | Adamczyk |
2 |
CHABRZYK, Oliwia | ChabTeam |
Częstochowa |
Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
3 |
CHOCHÓŁ, Bartosz | |
Bębło |
Daniel | Chochół |
4 |
DĄBROWSKI, Filip | |
Modlniczka |
Adam | Dąbrowski |
5 |
DOMINIK, Gabriela | |
Modlniczka |
Robert | Dominik |
6 |
FUJAK, Oliwia | Hrabstwo Tomaszowice |
Tomaszowice |
Grzegorz | Fujak |
7 |
GAŁCZYK, Paweł | SP Wielka Wieś |
Biały Kościół |
Grzegorz | Gałczyk |
8 |
GÓRSKI , Filip | Giebułtów ciśnie |
Giebułtów |
Michał | Górski |
9 |
KAJZER, Igor | |
Modlnica |
Rafał | Kajzer |
10 |
KALISZ, Antoni | |
Tomaszowice |
Janusz | Kalisz |
11 |
KIEC, Aleksandra | |
Modlnica |
Piotr | Kiec |
12 |
KOCUN, Hubert | Stodoły Team |
Radom |
Norbert | Kocun |
13 |
KOCUN, Milena | Stodoły Team |
Radom |
Norbert | Kocun |
14 |
NOGA, Marzena | |
Wielka Wieś |
Tomasz | Noga |
15 |
OLEJNICZAK, Mateusz | |
Giebułtów |
Piotr | Olejniczak |
16 |
ROJEK, Zofia | |
|
Marcin | Rojek |
17 |
RUSEK, Filip | |
Wielka Wieś |
Sebastian | Rusek |
18 |
RYBIŃSKI, Bartłomiej | |
Proszowice |
Grzegorz | Rybiński |
19 |
SŁUPSKI, Miłosz | |
Giebułtów |
Adrian | Słupski |
20 |
SPYRKA, Izabela | |
Prądnik Korzkiewski |
Eugeniusz | Spyrka |
21 |
SPYRKA, Jan | |
Prądnik Korzkiewski |
Eugeniusz | Spyrka |
22 |
SZKLARCZYK, Szymon | |
Wielka Wieś |
Krzysztof | Szklarczyk |
23 |
WISNIEWSKA, Bianka | |
Modlnica |
Leszek | Wisniewski |
24 |
WOŁOS, Maja | |
Giebułtów |
Krzysztof | Wołos |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
ALEKSANDRA, Kajzer | |
Modlnica |
Barbara | |
2 |
BABIK, Maciej | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Tomasz | Babik |
3 |
BABIK, Stanisław | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Tomasz | Babik |
4 |
BIEDAK , Natalka | |
Bębło |
Mariusz | Biedak |
5 |
BIENIASZ, Zuzanna | |
Modlniczka |
Marcin | Bieniasz |
6 |
BOROWIEC, Ignacy | |
Czajowice |
Paweł | Borowiec |
7 |
CHABRZYK, Wojciech | ChabTeam |
Częstochowa |
Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
8 |
CHMIELOWIEC, Antoni | Rakieta Bębło |
Bębło |
Krzysztof | Chmielowiec |
9 |
FUJAK, Oriana | Hrabstwo Tomaszowice |
Tomaszowice |
Grzegorz | Fujak |
10 |
GALON, Estera | |
Bębło |
Mateusz | Galon |
11 |
GOLONKA, Jakub | |
Giebułtów |
Sebastian | Golonka |
12 |
HANNA, Sawka | Super TEN |
Tomaszowice |
Jakub | Ciura |
13 |
INDYKA, Jan | |
Wielka Wieś |
Indyka | Maciej |
14 |
JANIK, Wojciech | Lisy Pustyni |
Giebultow |
Arkadiusz | Janik |
15 |
JENDRASZCZAK, Mikołaj | |
Kraków |
Marek | Jendraszczak |
16 |
KISZKA, Aleksander | |
WIelka WIeś |
Przemysław | Kiszka |
17 |
KOCUN, Tomasz | Stodoły Team |
Radom |
Norbert | Kocun |
18 |
KRAWCZYK , Bartosz | |
Giebułtów |
Piotr | Krawczyk |
19 |
MITKA, Norbert | |
Wierzchowie |
Konrad | Mitka |
20 |
MITKA, Sebastian | |
Wierzchowie |
Jozef | Mitka |
21 |
MLECZKO, Antoni | brak |
Giebułtów |
Andrzej | Mleczko |
22 |
MLECZKO , Maciej | |
Niepołomice |
Paweł | Mleczko |
23 |
NOGA, Milena | |
Wielka Wieś |
Tomasz | Noga |
24 |
NOGA, Weronika | |
Biały Kościół |
Artur | Noga |
25 |
OSTROWSKA, Zuzanna | |
Modlniczka |
Michał | Ostrowski |
26 |
ROJEK, Leon | |
|
Marcin | Rojek |
27 |
RÓŻALSKA, Hania | |
Czajowice |
Krzysztof | Różalski |
28 |
RÓŻALSKI, Mikołaj | |
Czajowice |
Krzysztof | Różalski |
29 |
SEWERYN, Florentyna | |
Czajowice |
Piotr | Seweryn |
30 |
SKOWRONEK, Lena | |
Będkowice |
Mateusz | Skowronek |
31 |
SPYRKA, Elżbieta | |
Prądnik Korzkiewski |
Eugeniusz | Spyrka |
32 |
SZYMCZYK, Michał | MOOSE Family Club |
Modlnica |
Paweł | Szymczyk |
33 |
ŚCISŁOWICZ, Magdalena | |
Czajowice |
Miłosz | Ścisłowicz |
34 |
ŚCISŁOWICZ, Małgorzata | |
Czajowice |
Miłosz | Ścisłowicz |
35 |
ŚLADOWSKA, Gabriela | |
Wielka Wieś |
Daniel | Śladowski |
36 |
TUCHARZ, Milena | No Name |
Czajowice |
Karol | Tucharz |
37 |
WILCZYŃSKA, Kuba | |
Giebułtów |
Kuba | Wilczyński |
38 |
WISNIEWSKA, Nela | |
Modlnica |
Leszek | Wisniewski |
39 |
WOJAS, Jan | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Maciej | Wojas |
40 |
WOLAK, Kinga | |
Biały Kościół |
Dariusz | Wolak |
41 |
WOŁOS, Maciej | |
Giebułtów |
Krzysztof | Wołos |
42 |
ŻUREK, Krzysztof | |
Biały Kościół |
Tomasz | Żurek |
43 |
ŻUREK, Piotr | |
Biały Kościół |
Tomasz | Żurek |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
BABIK, Tomasz | Za Stodołami Team |
Tomaszowice |
| |
2 |
BIGAJ, Jerzy | |
Czajowice |
| |
3 |
BOROWIEC, Paweł | |
Czajowice |
| |
4 |
CHABRZYK, Andrzej | ChabTeam |
Częstochowa |
| |
5 |
CHMIELOWIEC, Krzysztof | Rakieta Bębło |
Bębło |
| |
6 |
DĄBROWSKI, Adam | |
Modlniczka |
| |
7 |
FUJAK, Grzegorz | Hrabstwo Tomaszowice |
Tomaszowice |
Grzegorz | |
8 |
GAŁCZYK, Filip | #YOLOTEAMKRK |
Biały Kościół |
Grzegorz | Gałczyk |
9 |
GOLONKA, Sebastian | |
Giebułtów |
| |
10 |
GÓRSKI , Michał | Giebułtów ciśnie |
Giebułtów |
| |
11 |
JANIK, Arkadiusz | Lisy Pustyni |
Giebultow |
| |
12 |
KAJZER, Barbara | |
Modlnica |
| |
13 |
KAJZER, Rafał | |
Modlnica |
| |
14 |
KRAWCZYK , Piotr | |
Giebułtów |
| |
15 |
LEDWOŃ, Radosław | |
Tomaszowice |
| |
16 |
MLECZKO, Andrzej | Brak |
Giebułtòw |
| |
17 |
MLECZKO , Paweł | |
Niepołomice |
| |
18 |
RÓŻALSKA, Ula | |
nn |
Andrzej | Jakubowicz |
19 |
RÓŻALSKI, Krzysztof | |
Czajowice |
| |
20 |
RUSEK, Sebastian | |
Wielka Wieś |
| |
21 |
SAROTA, Mariusz | |
Bębło |
| |
22 |
SEWERYN, Piotr | |
Czajowice |
| |
23 |
SŁUPSKI, Adrian | |
Giebułtów |
| |
24 |
SZYMCZYK, Paweł | |
Modlnica |
| |
25 |
ŚCISŁOWICZ, Katarzyna | |
Czajowice |
Jerzy | Bigaj |
26 |
ŚCISŁOWICZ, Miłosz | |
Czajowice |
| |
27 |
WISNIEWSKI, Leszek | |
Modlnica |
| |
28 |
WOJAS, Maciej | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Maciej | Wojas |
29 |
WOJTAL-ŻUREK, Agnieszka | |
Biały Kościół |
Stefan | Wojtal |
30 |
WOLAK, Dariusz | |
Biały Kościół |
| |
31 |
WOŁOS, Krzysztof | |
Giebułtów |
| |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
ADAMCZYK, Artur | |
Modlnica |
Tomasz | Adamczyk |
2 |
ADAMCZYK, Damian | |
Modlnica |
Tomasz | Adamczyk |
3 |
ALEKSANDRA, Kajzer | |
Modlnica |
Barbara | |
4 |
BIEDAK , Natalka | |
Bębło |
Mariusz | Biedak |
5 |
BIEDAK, Radosław | |
Bębło |
Mariusz | Biedak |
6 |
BIENIASZ, Zuzanna | |
Modlniczka |
Marcin | Bieniasz |
7 |
BIGAJ, Jerzy | |
Czajowice |
| |
8 |
BOROWIEC, Ignacy | |
Czajowice |
Paweł | Borowiec |
9 |
BOROWIEC, Paweł | |
Czajowice |
| |
10 |
CHOCHÓŁ, Bartosz | |
Bębło |
Daniel | Chochół |
11 |
DĄBROWSKI, Adam | |
Modlniczka |
| |
12 |
DĄBROWSKI, Filip | |
Modlniczka |
Adam | Dąbrowski |
13 |
DOMINIK, Gabriela | |
Modlniczka |
Robert | Dominik |
14 |
DOMINIK, Robert | |
Modlniczka |
Robert | Dominik |
15 |
DOMINIK, Wiktoria | |
Modlniczka |
Robert | Dominik |
16 |
GALON, Estera | |
Bębło |
Mateusz | Galon |
17 |
GOLONKA, Jakub | |
Giebułtów |
Sebastian | Golonka |
18 |
GOLONKA, Sebastian | |
Giebułtów |
| |
19 |
INDYKA, Jan | |
Wielka Wieś |
Indyka | Maciej |
20 |
JENDRASZCZAK, Mikołaj | |
Kraków |
Marek | Jendraszczak |
21 |
KAJZER, Barbara | |
Modlnica |
| |
22 |
KAJZER, Igor | |
Modlnica |
Rafał | Kajzer |
23 |
KAJZER, Rafał | |
Modlnica |
| |
24 |
KALISZ, Antoni | |
Tomaszowice |
Janusz | Kalisz |
25 |
KIEC, Aleksandra | |
Modlnica |
Piotr | Kiec |
26 |
KISZKA, Aleksander | |
WIelka WIeś |
Przemysław | Kiszka |
27 |
KRAWCZYK , Bartosz | |
Giebułtów |
Piotr | Krawczyk |
28 |
KRAWCZYK , Piotr | |
Giebułtów |
| |
29 |
LEDWOŃ, Adam | |
Tomaszowice |
Radosław | Ledwoń |
30 |
LEDWOŃ, Radosław | |
Tomaszowice |
| |
31 |
LEGIERSKI, Patryk | |
Modlnica |
Piotr | Legierski |
32 |
MITKA, Norbert | |
Wierzchowie |
Konrad | Mitka |
33 |
MITKA, Sebastian | |
Wierzchowie |
Jozef | Mitka |
34 |
MLECZKO , Maciej | |
Niepołomice |
Paweł | Mleczko |
35 |
MLECZKO , Paweł | |
Niepołomice |
| |
36 |
NOGA, Marzena | |
Wielka Wieś |
Tomasz | Noga |
37 |
NOGA, Milena | |
Wielka Wieś |
Tomasz | Noga |
38 |
NOGA, Weronika | |
Biały Kościół |
Artur | Noga |
39 |
OLECH, Zuzanna | |
Modlnica |
Józef | Olech |
40 |
OLEJNICZAK, Mateusz | |
Giebułtów |
Piotr | Olejniczak |
41 |
OSTROWSKA, Zuzanna | |
Modlniczka |
Michał | Ostrowski |
42 |
ROJEK, Leon | |
|
Marcin | Rojek |
43 |
ROJEK, Zofia | |
|
Marcin | Rojek |
44 |
RÓŻALSKA, Hania | |
Czajowice |
Krzysztof | Różalski |
45 |
RÓŻALSKA, Ula | |
nn |
Andrzej | Jakubowicz |
46 |
RÓŻALSKI, Krzysztof | |
Czajowice |
| |
47 |
RÓŻALSKI, Mikołaj | |
Czajowice |
Krzysztof | Różalski |
48 |
RUSEK, Filip | |
Wielka Wieś |
Sebastian | Rusek |
49 |
RUSEK, Sebastian | |
Wielka Wieś |
| |
50 |
RYBICKI, Maciej | |
Wielka Wieś |
Rafał | Cichy |
51 |
RYBIŃSKI, Bartłomiej | |
Proszowice |
Grzegorz | Rybiński |
52 |
SAROTA, Kinga | |
Bębło |
Mariusz | Sarota |
53 |
SAROTA, Mariusz | |
Bębło |
| |
54 |
SEWERYN, Florentyna | |
Czajowice |
Piotr | Seweryn |
55 |
SEWERYN, Łukasz | |
Kraków |
Karol | Knapik |
56 |
SEWERYN, Piotr | |
Czajowice |
| |
57 |
SKOWRONEK, Lena | |
Będkowice |
Mateusz | Skowronek |
58 |
SŁUPSKI, Adrian | |
Giebułtów |
| |
59 |
SŁUPSKI, Miłosz | |
Giebułtów |
Adrian | Słupski |
60 |
SPYRKA, Elżbieta | |
Prądnik Korzkiewski |
Eugeniusz | Spyrka |
61 |
SPYRKA, Izabela | |
Prądnik Korzkiewski |
Eugeniusz | Spyrka |
62 |
SPYRKA, Jan | |
Prądnik Korzkiewski |
Eugeniusz | Spyrka |
63 |
SZKLARCZYK, Szymon | |
Wielka Wieś |
Krzysztof | Szklarczyk |
64 |
SZOSTOK, Franciszek | |
Wielka Wieś |
Tomasz | Szostok |
65 |
SZUMIEC, Kacper | |
Modlnica |
Grzegorz | Szumiec |
66 |
SZUMIEC, Nikodem | |
MODLNICA |
Adam | Szumiec |
67 |
SZYMCZYK, Paweł | |
Modlnica |
| |
68 |
ŚCISŁOWICZ, Jakub | |
Czajowice |
Jerzy | Bigaj |
69 |
ŚCISŁOWICZ, Katarzyna | |
Czajowice |
Jerzy | Bigaj |
70 |
ŚCISŁOWICZ, Magdalena | |
Czajowice |
Miłosz | Ścisłowicz |
71 |
ŚCISŁOWICZ, Małgorzata | |
Czajowice |
Miłosz | Ścisłowicz |
72 |
ŚCISŁOWICZ, Miłosz | |
Czajowice |
| |
73 |
ŚLADOWSKA, Gabriela | |
Wielka Wieś |
Daniel | Śladowski |
74 |
WILCZYŃSKA, Kuba | |
Giebułtów |
Kuba | Wilczyński |
75 |
WISNIEWSKA, Bianka | |
Modlnica |
Leszek | Wisniewski |
76 |
WISNIEWSKA, Nela | |
Modlnica |
Leszek | Wisniewski |
77 |
WISNIEWSKI, Leszek | |
Modlnica |
| |
78 |
WOJTAL-ŻUREK, Agnieszka | |
Biały Kościół |
Stefan | Wojtal |
79 |
WOLAK, Dariusz | |
Biały Kościół |
| |
80 |
WOLAK, Kinga | |
Biały Kościół |
Dariusz | Wolak |
81 |
WOŁOS, Krzysztof | |
Giebułtów |
| |
82 |
WOŁOS, Maciej | |
Giebułtów |
Krzysztof | Wołos |
83 |
WOŁOS, Maja | |
Giebułtów |
Krzysztof | Wołos |
84 |
ŻUREK, Krzysztof | |
Biały Kościół |
Tomasz | Żurek |
85 |
ŻUREK, Piotr | |
Biały Kościół |
Tomasz | Żurek |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
BABIK, Tomasz | Za Stodołami Team |
Tomaszowice |
| |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
GAŁCZYK, Filip | #YOLOTEAMKRK |
Biały Kościół |
Grzegorz | Gałczyk |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
MLECZKO, Andrzej | Brak |
Giebułtòw |
| |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
CHABRZYK, Andrzej | ChabTeam |
Częstochowa |
| |
2 |
CHABRZYK, Oliwia | ChabTeam |
Częstochowa |
Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
3 |
CHABRZYK, Wojciech | ChabTeam |
Częstochowa |
Andrzej | Chabrzyk |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
GÓRSKI , Filip | Giebułtów ciśnie |
Giebułtów |
Michał | Górski |
2 |
GÓRSKI , Michał | Giebułtów ciśnie |
Giebułtów |
| |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
FUJAK, Grzegorz | Hrabstwo Tomaszowice |
Tomaszowice |
Grzegorz | |
2 |
FUJAK, Oliwia | Hrabstwo Tomaszowice |
Tomaszowice |
Grzegorz | Fujak |
3 |
FUJAK, Oriana | Hrabstwo Tomaszowice |
Tomaszowice |
Grzegorz | Fujak |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
JANIK, Arkadiusz | Lisy Pustyni |
Giebultow |
| |
2 |
JANIK, Wojciech | Lisy Pustyni |
Giebultow |
Arkadiusz | Janik |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
SZYMCZYK, Michał | MOOSE Family Club |
Modlnica |
Paweł | Szymczyk |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
TUCHARZ, Milena | No Name |
Czajowice |
Karol | Tucharz |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
CHMIELOWIEC, Antoni | Rakieta Bębło |
Bębło |
Krzysztof | Chmielowiec |
2 |
CHMIELOWIEC, Krzysztof | Rakieta Bębło |
Bębło |
| |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
GAŁCZYK, Paweł | SP Wielka Wieś |
Biały Kościół |
Grzegorz | Gałczyk |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
BABIK, Maciej | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Tomasz | Babik |
2 |
BABIK, Stanisław | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Tomasz | Babik |
3 |
KOCUN, Hubert | Stodoły Team |
Radom |
Norbert | Kocun |
4 |
KOCUN, Milena | Stodoły Team |
Radom |
Norbert | Kocun |
5 |
KOCUN, Tomasz | Stodoły Team |
Radom |
Norbert | Kocun |
6 |
WOJAS, Jan | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Maciej | Wojas |
7 |
WOJAS, Kacper | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Maciej | Wojas |
8 |
WOJAS, Maciej | Stodoły Team |
Tomaszowice |
Maciej | Wojas |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
HANNA, Sawka | Super TEN |
Tomaszowice |
Jakub | Ciura |
# |
Zawodnik |
Klub | Miasto |
Imię opiekuna | Nazwisko opiekuna |
1 |
MLECZKO, Antoni | brak |
Giebułtów |
Andrzej | Mleczko |
Dystanse |
Zgłoszeni |
Kobiety |
Mężczyźni |
Opłaceni |
Nieopłaceni |
Bez numeru |
Bieg główny 5000m |
113 |
39 |
74 |
0 |
113 |
113 |
Razem |
113 |
39 |
74 |
0 |
113 |
113 |
Kategorie |
Zgłoszeni |
Kobiety |
Mężczyźni |
Opłaceni |
Nieopłaceni |
Bez numeru |
A |
15 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
15 |
15 |
B |
24 |
10 |
14 |
0 |
24 |
24 |
C |
43 |
21 |
22 |
0 |
43 |
43 |
D |
31 |
5 |
26 |
0 |
31 |
31 |
Razem |
113 |
39 |
74 |
0 |
113 |
113 |