II Nocny Bieg GPK 2020 - Zgłoszenia
2020-08-29
2020-08-29
# | Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11,6km - M40 | ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
2 | 11,6km - K20 | BALUTA-MAŁECKA, Edyta | Limanowa | ||
3 | 3,7km - K50 | BARAN, Beata | Kleszczów | ||
4 | 3,7km - M50 | BARAN, Józef | Kraków | ||
5 | 5,7km - K30 | BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
6 | 11,6km - M20 | BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | Kraków | |
7 | 5,7km - M20 | BEDNARZ, Adam | Złoczew | ||
8 | 11,6km - M30 | BEDNARZ, Jakub | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/Bieganie w Górach | Zakopane | |
9 | 11,6km - M40 | BERNAŚ, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
10 | 11,6km - K30 | BERNERT, Maria | |||
11 | 23km - M40 | BIAŁKA, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | |
12 | 11,6km - M40 | BIERNAT, Jakub | Wisełka | Kraków | |
13 | 11,6km - M40 | BILNIK, Łukasz | Beskid Run Team | Zembrzyce | |
14 | 11,6km - M40 | BLAUT, Marcin | Night Runners | Kraków | |
15 | 5,7km - K16 | BOJARSKA, Zuzanna | Biegacze Wymiatacze | Kraków | |
16 | 11,6km - M20 | BOŻEK, Maciej | Krosno | ||
17 | 11,6km - M40 | BRYKSY, Mirosław | Kraków | ||
18 | 11,6km - M20 | BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | |
19 | 11,6km - M40 | BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | gb-arch.pl Architekt Grzegorz Buława | Gliwice | |
20 | 11,6km - M40 | BUTRYN, Wojciech | #BBKTS | Kraków | |
21 | 11,6km - M30 | BZDAK, Bartosz | Kraków | ||
22 | 3,7km - M30 | CADER, Jacek | Zabierzów Biega | Zabierzów | |
23 | 23km - K30 | CAPIŃSKA , Anna | Kraków | ||
24 | 5,7km - K30 | CHMIELARCZYK , Iwona | Nowy Targ | ||
25 | 3,7km - M20 | CHODŹBA, Damian | STG Proszowice | Koniusza | |
26 | 23km - M40 | CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | LUSINA | |
27 | 11,6km - M30 | COSTANZO, Gianmarco | G.S. Cinzano | Kraków | |
28 | 23km - M30 | CWIKLA, Pawel | Kraków | ||
29 | 5,7km - M30 | CYRKLER, Łukasz | Kraków | ||
30 | 11,6km - K30 | CZAPIEWSKA , Eliza | #crazyteam | Kraków | |
31 | 3,7km - M30 | CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | |
32 | 5,7km - M30 | CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | |
33 | 11,6km - M40 | CZARNECKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | ||
34 | 5,7km - K16 | CZERLUNCZAKIEWICZ, Zofia | Sportowe Świry | Kraków | |
35 | 11,6km - M40 | CZYŻ, Piotr | Rząska | ||
36 | 5,7km - K30 | ĆWIKLIK-KOZIOŁ , Maria | Kraków | ||
37 | 3,7km - K16 | DANIELAK, Alicja | ZIELONKI | ||
38 | 3,7km - K16 | DANIELAK, Hanna | Zielonki | ||
39 | 11,6km - K40 | DOLAŚ, Danuta | Rebellion of Free Runners | Kraków | |
40 | 3,7km - M20 | DOMAGAŁA, Dominik | STG Proszowice | Piotrkowice Małe | |
41 | 3,7km - M20 | DOMAGAŁA, Dominik | STG Proszowice | Piotrkowice Małe | |
42 | 11,6km - M40 | DOMIN, Łukasz | Run To The Hills Team Libiąż | ZAGÓRZE | |
43 | 11,6km - M40 | DOMIN, Tomasz | sevencoins.pl | Krakow | |
44 | 11,6km - M40 | DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | Mogilany | |
45 | 23km - K20 | DYKIJ, Marta | KRAKÓW | ||
46 | 11,6km - M40 | DYREK, Marcin | Wieliczka | ||
47 | 23km - M40 | DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runinngperformance.pl | Kraków | |
48 | 23km - M60 | DZIEŻOK, Bogusław | Kraków | ||
49 | 5,7km - K30 | DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela | Kraków | ||
50 | 5,7km - K40 | DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Good Coach Team | Kraków | |
51 | NW - M | ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Lachowice | |
52 | 11,6km - K40 | ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | Wolves Running Team | Kraków | |
53 | 11,6km - K20 | FEDIO, Alicja | Kraków | ||
54 | 11,6km - M30 | FEDORCZAK, Jacek | Kraków | ||
55 | 23km - M20 | FELIKS, Przemyslaw | Gdów | ||
56 | 11,6km - K30 | FILIPIAK, Iwona | Pani | Kraków | |
57 | NW - M | FLOREK, Michał | Wojsko Polskie | kraków | |
58 | NW - M | FLOREK, Michał | Wojsko Polskie | Kraków | |
59 | 11,6km - K20 | FOLTA, Katarzyna | Kraków | ||
60 | 5,7km - M50 | FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | |
61 | 11,6km - M20 | FRACH, Dominik | SIGMA Pizza & Bar | Kraków | |
62 | 11,6km - M40 | FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | ||
63 | 5,7km - M30 | FRĄCZEK, Michał | BNW WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | |
64 | 5,7km - K40 | GAJDA, Edyta | Żubry Race Team | Węgrzce Welkie | |
65 | 11,6km - M40 | GARBACIK, Wojciech | Wolves Running Team | Kraków | |
66 | 23km - K40 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS, Bogusława | 4Tri Tram | Zielonki | |
67 | 23km - M30 | GAWIN, Marek | Kraków | ||
68 | 23km - K40 | GAWLE, Katarzyna | Zawierzbie | ||
69 | 23km - M40 | GAWLE, Mirosław | Maratończyk Dębica | Zawierzbie | |
70 | 11,6km - M40 | GIERASIŃSKI , Pablo | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
71 | 11,6km - M30 | GŁĄBIŃSKI , Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Krakòw | |
72 | 5,7km - K20 | GODZIK, Justyna | Kraków | ||
73 | 5,7km - M20 | GODZIK, Michał | Kraków | ||
74 | 23km - K30 | GOLONKA, Anna | Pruszków | ||
75 | 5,7km - K40 | GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | Posądza | ||
76 | 5,7km - M20 | GÓRECKI, Patryk | PG FOTO | Jarosław | |
77 | 5,7km - M20 | GÓRECKI, Patryk | PG FOTO | Jarosław | |
78 | 11,6km - M30 | GÓRKA, Marcin | Kraków | ||
79 | 11,6km - K30 | GÓRNA, Anita | LPP Team | Krakow | |
80 | 23km - M30 | GRADZI, Dariusz | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | kraków | |
81 | 23km - M30 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | Gliwice | ||
82 | 5,7km - M20 | GRUSZKA, Karol | bizonmotorsport | Kraków | |
83 | 5,7km - M60 | GUBAŁA, Piotr | Bibice | ||
84 | 11,6km - M40 | HAJDUK, Bartłomiej | SBG Podbieg | Kraków | |
85 | 11,6km - M40 | HAJDUK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | ||
86 | 5,7km - K40 | HERDA, Ewelina | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | |
87 | 5,7km - M20 | HOŁYSZKO , Maciej | Skawina | ||
88 | 23km - K30 | HORBATIUK , Lidia | Kraków | ||
89 | 11,6km - K30 | HORBATIUK, Lidiia | Krakow | ||
90 | 11,6km - K20 | HURAS, Monika | Kraków | ||
91 | 11,6km - M30 | IWANICKI, Krzysztof | WMTriself / Razem | Kraków | |
92 | 11,6km - K30 | JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia | SBG Podbieg | Kraków | |
93 | 5,7km - M40 | JACKOWSKI, Sławomir | KRAKÓW | ||
94 | 5,7km - K50 | JAKUBEK, Hanna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | |
95 | 23km - M30 | JANICKI, Patryk | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
96 | 23km - M40 | JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kraków | ||
97 | 11,6km - M40 | JARACZEWSKI, Piotr | Kraków | ||
98 | 11,6km - K40 | JARKIEWICZ-JANIK, Małgorzata | Wkurw_team | Kraków | |
99 | 23km - K40 | JASKOWSKA, Bożena | 1978 | Rzeszów | |
100 | 5,7km - K16 | JĘDRZEJCZYK, Aleksandra | Sportowe Świry | Kraków | |
101 | 11,6km - K30 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA, Karolina | Krakow | ||
102 | 11,6km - M30 | JOPA, Maciej | Kraków | ||
103 | 11,6km - M30 | JURA, Rafał | |||
104 | 11,6km - M30 | JURGAŁA , Przemek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | |
105 | 3,7km - M30 | JURKOWSKI, Szczepan | Suska Grupa Biegowa | Osielec | |
106 | 5,7km - M20 | JUŚKO, Konrad | bizonmotorsport | Kraków | |
107 | 11,6km - M40 | KACZOR, Paweł | Cholerzyn International Running Club | Cholerzyn | |
108 | 23km - M40 | KALETA, Jan | KKB Dystans Kraków | kraków | |
109 | 5,7km - K20 | KALETA, Karolina | Kraków | ||
110 | 5,7km - K30 | KALICKA, Paulina | Żubry Race Team | Szarów | |
111 | 23km - K30 | KAŁUŻA, Barbara | Bielsko Biała | ||
112 | 5,7km - M30 | KAPUTA, Piotr | Kraków | ||
113 | NW - M | KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech | 3 RBLog | SZYCE | |
114 | 23km - M40 | KARPISZ, Zbigniew | Kraków | ||
115 | 11,6km - M40 | KAWKA, Paweł | Kraków | ||
116 | 23km - M20 | KĘDZIOR, Grzegorz | Biecz | ||
117 | 5,7km - K20 | KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS, Katsiaryna | Krakow | ||
118 | 5,7km - M40 | KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zagórzyce Stare | |
119 | 11,6km - M30 | KLĘSK, Krzysztof | Kraków | ||
120 | 3,7km - M20 | KŁAPCIA, Grześ | STG Proszowice | Kocmyrzów | |
121 | 3,7km - M20 | KŁAPCIA, Grześ | STG Proszowice | Kocmyrzów | |
122 | 3,7km - K16 | KŁAPUT, Natalia | Wadowice | ||
123 | 5,7km - M30 | KOŁTUNIAK, Łukasz | Wodzisław Sląski | ||
124 | 5,7km - M40 | KOMENZA, Marcin | Kraków | ||
125 | 5,7km - M30 | KOPEĆ, Mariusz | Kraków | ||
126 | 11,6km - M70 | KOPTA, Jerzy | Cwałujące Dziadki | Kraków | |
127 | 5,7km - M40 | KOPYŚCIAŃSKI, Aleksander | Kraków | ||
128 | 5,7km - M70 | KORDOS, Jan | KKB Dystans Kraków | KRAKÓW | |
129 | 11,6km - K20 | KORNAŚ, Joanna | KlimKor Team | Kraków | |
130 | 5,7km - M20 | KOSEK, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
131 | 3,7km - M50 | KOSOWSKI, Adam | ADAMEX PODOLSZE | ||
132 | 5,7km - K20 | KOVALCHUK, Nataliia | |||
133 | 5,7km - K40 | KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | ||
134 | 5,7km - K40 | KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | ||
135 | 5,7km - M60 | KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | Kraków | ||
136 | 11,6km - K30 | KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga | LPP Team | Kraków | |
137 | 11,6km - K40 | KOZIOŁ, Ania | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
138 | 11,6km - M40 | KOZIOŁ, Artur | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
139 | 11,6km - K40 | KOZIOŁ, Ewa | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
140 | 5,7km - M20 | KOZŁOWSKI, Jakub | Kraków | ||
141 | 11,6km - M40 | KRAS, Rafał | Kraków | ||
142 | 3,7km - M60 | KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJ METAL Oświęcim | Oświecim | |
143 | 11,6km - K20 | KRĘPA, Agnieszka | Wkurw_team | Jarosław | |
144 | 23km - M30 | KRYSA, Roman | #drożdżówkarze | Kraków | |
145 | 11,6km - M30 | KRZEMIŃSKI, Mikołaj | Kraków | ||
146 | 11,6km - M40 | KRZYSZTOF, Kornaś | KlimKor Team | Nowy Sącz | |
147 | 5,7km - M30 | KUKLA, Daniel | Bochnia | ||
148 | 11,6km - M40 | KUKLA, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
149 | 5,7km - K40 | KUKLA, Katarzyna | Kraków | ||
150 | 11,6km - K20 | KULA, Karolina | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
151 | 5,7km - M60 | KULA, Tadeusz | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
152 | 11,6km - K30 | KULAK-OKÓLSKA, Nina | Kay-Max | Kraków | |
153 | 11,6km - M30 | KULIG, Karol | Ciemna materia | Kraków | |
154 | 11,6km - M30 | KUMA, Wojciech | Kraków | ||
155 | 5,7km - M30 | KURUS, Tomasz | KA_TO | Kraków | |
156 | 11,6km - M40 | KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | |
157 | 5,7km - M30 | KUTERBA, Piotr | SSMates | Kraków | |
158 | NW - M | KUTYŁA, Marek | ITMBW KRAKOW | Kraków | |
159 | 11,6km - M30 | KWIATKOWSKI, Michael | FlexistavTeam | Kraków | |
160 | 11,6km - M50 | LASKOWSKI, Dariusz | Niepołomice Biegają | Mała Wieś | |
161 | 11,6km - M30 | LATAŁA, Krzysztof | Starachowice | ||
162 | 23km - M40 | LEBIODA, Adam | Katowice | ||
163 | 23km - M40 | LEBIODA, Adam | KASTELNIK KATOWICE | Katowice | |
164 | 23km - K20 | LECH, Ewa | BW | Kraków | |
165 | 11,6km - K20 | LESZYŃSKA, Gabriela | Kraków | ||
166 | 23km - K40 | LEWANDOWSKA, Edyta | Dynafit Team | Myślenice | |
167 | 5,7km - M16 | LEWANDOWSKI, Michał | Sportowe Świry | Kraków | |
168 | 11,6km - M30 | LEWICKI, Krzysztof | Polar Polska | Kraków | |
169 | 3,7km - M40 | LIEBER, Artur | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
170 | 11,6km - K20 | LIGOCKA, Ala | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Myślenice | |
171 | 3,7km - K50 | LIKUS, Izabela | Chrzanów | ||
172 | 5,7km - M30 | LISTOPAD, Marcin | Wkurw_team | Kraków | |
173 | 23km - M40 | LISZKOWSKI, Artur | Kraków | ||
174 | 3,7km - K20 | LUDWINEK, Paulina | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | |
175 | 3,7km - M50 | LUDWINEK, Włodek | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
176 | 23km - K40 | LUTY LEGUTKO, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
177 | 11,6km - K40 | LUTY LEGUTKO, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
178 | 5,7km - M40 | ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | Kraków | ||
179 | 23km - M30 | ŁĘŻNIAK, Jarosłw | Chocznia | ||
180 | 5,7km - K40 | ŁUKASIAK, Izabela | Kraków | ||
181 | 5,7km - K20 | ŁUKASIK, Sylwia | BeFit24Team | Kraków | |
182 | 11,6km - M30 | ŁUKASZ , Domin | Run To The Hills Team Libiąż | ZAGÓRZE | |
183 | 11,6km - K50 | MACHLOWSKA, Grażyna | KKB Dystans Kraków | KRAKÓW | |
184 | 23km - M30 | MACHLOWSKI, Łukasz | Kraków | ||
185 | 23km - M30 | MACHLOWSKI, Łukasz | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
186 | 5,7km - M50 | MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB Dystans Kraków | KRAKÓW | |
187 | 5,7km - M40 | MACINA, Dariusz | Podłęże | ||
188 | 23km - M50 | MADEJ, Mirosław | Kraków | ||
189 | 11,6km - M30 | MADETKO, Arkadiusz | JJ FIT Running Team | Książ Wielki | |
190 | 11,6km - M30 | MADUSIOK, Dominik | Kraków | ||
191 | 11,6km - M30 | MAGOCSY, Adam | Kraków | ||
192 | 5,7km - K30 | MAGOCSY, Helena | Kraków | ||
193 | 5,7km - K30 | MAGOCSY, Helena | Krakow | ||
194 | 11,6km - K30 | MAGOCSY, Justyna | Kraków | ||
195 | 23km - M40 | MAJCHER, Piotr | BW | Kraków | |
196 | 5,7km - M40 | MAJERSKI, Michał | |||
197 | 3,7km - M50 | MALICKI, Zbigniew | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
198 | 3,7km - K40 | MAŁEK, Anna | Rok | Kraków | |
199 | 3,7km - M40 | MAŁEK, Leszek | Rok | Kraków | |
200 | 11,6km - M30 | MANTERYS, Michał | KKM Kaloryfer | KRAKÓW | |
201 | NW - M | MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof | Czernichów | ||
202 | NW - K | MARCHEWKA, Maria | Czernichów | ||
203 | 11,6km - K40 | MARECKA, Zofia | JJfit Running Team | Kraków | |
204 | 11,6km - M40 | MARS, Maksymilian | TrailRun | Kraków | |
205 | 11,6km - M30 | MARSZAŁEK, Jan | ITMBW KRAKOW | Krakow | |
206 | 11,6km - K40 | MARTYNA, Agnieszka | Zabierzów Biega | Kraków | |
207 | 11,6km - M20 | MASIALSKI, Maciej | podolsze.pl | Podolsze | |
208 | 5,7km - M60 | MASŁYK, Jan | Kraków | ||
209 | 5,7km - K20 | MATCZAK, Monika | 94060305186 | Kraków | |
210 | 11,6km - M40 | MATUSIK, Wojciech | Brzezinka Runner | Brzezinka | |
211 | 11,6km - M40 | MATUSIK, Wojciech | Brzezinka Runner | Brzezinka | |
212 | 3,7km - M20 | MAZUR, Krzysztof | Stary Sącz | ||
213 | 5,7km - M30 | MAZUR, Piotr | Miga Piga Śmiga | Kraków | |
214 | 5,7km - K40 | MAZUR OTRĘBSKA, Anna | Miga Piga Śmiga | Kraków | |
215 | 3,7km - M20 | MĄSIOR, Jakub | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | |
216 | 11,6km - M40 | MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | |
217 | 11,6km - M30 | MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | Michałki Biegają | Kraków | |
218 | 11,6km - M30 | MICHAŁKÓW, Michał | 4M Runners Club | Kraków | |
219 | 11,6km - M30 | MICHAŁOWSKI, Maciek | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | |
220 | 11,6km - M40 | MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
221 | 3,7km - M13 | MIZERA, Radosław | Wilamowice | ||
222 | 5,7km - M30 | MOCNY, Michał | RMF4RT Gladiators | Kraków | |
223 | 11,6km - M30 | MORDARSKI, Michał | Kraków | ||
224 | 11,6km - M40 | MÜLDNER, Rafał | Kraków | ||
225 | 23km - M50 | MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej | Koliber Team/MM Power | Kraków | |
226 | 3,7km - K40 | MYSONA-ZAJĄC, Dorota | Kraków | ||
227 | 5,7km - M70 | NAZIM, Tadeusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | |
228 | 5,7km - K20 | NIZIOŁEK, Aleksandra | Kraków | ||
229 | 5,7km - K40 | NIZIURSKA , Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | |
230 | 11,6km - M20 | NOSEK, Mateusz | Zakliczyn | ||
231 | 5,7km - M30 | NOWAK, Krzysztof | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
232 | 11,6km - K30 | NOWAK, Lilianna | Kraków | ||
233 | 23km - M30 | NOWAK, Łukasz | Kraków | ||
234 | 23km - M50 | NOWAK, Marek | Karniowice | ||
235 | 11,6km - M20 | NOWAK, Michał | Dojazdów | ||
236 | 23km - M30 | NOWAK, Tomasz | Trailrun | Kraków | |
237 | 11,6km - M40 | NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | WIELICZKA | |
238 | 11,6km - M30 | NYCZ, Marek | Kraków | ||
239 | 11,6km - M50 | OLCZAK, Janusz | Warszawa | ||
240 | 5,7km - K40 | OLEŚ-POLKOWSKA, Agata | Karniowice | ||
241 | 5,7km - M50 | OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | |
242 | 11,6km - M30 | ORTMAN, Marcin | Kraków | ||
243 | 5,7km - M30 | OSTROWSKI, Paweł | Rehmedica Krzeszowice | Krzeszowice | |
244 | 23km - M20 | OTAŁĘGA, Antoni | Kraków | ||
245 | 23km - K30 | OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka | JJ FIT Running Team | Kraków | |
246 | 5,7km - M40 | OTRĘBSKI, Grzegorz | Miga Piga Śmiga | KRAKÓW | |
247 | 5,7km - M20 | PACHOŁ, Michał | Kraków | ||
248 | 5,7km - M40 | PACUŁA, Artur | Wrocław | ||
249 | 5,7km - K30 | PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra | Kraków | ||
250 | 5,7km - M30 | PALECZNY, Kuba | Ragnarok | Kraków | |
251 | 23km - M30 | PALUCH, Marcin | Kraków | ||
252 | NW - M | PARCHIMOWICZ, Janusz | SZCZECIN | ||
253 | 11,6km - M40 | PASELA, Jerzy | Kraków | ||
254 | NW - K | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia | Szcxodtkowice | ||
255 | 23km - M30 | PASZEK, Tomasz | PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA | KRAKÓW | |
256 | 5,7km - M40 | PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
257 | 3,7km - M13 | PATER, Szymon | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | |
258 | 11,6km - M40 | PEC, Waldemar Pec | EC Running Team | Krakow | |
259 | NW - M | PIĄTY, Józef | Skała | ||
260 | NW - K | PIECHOWSKA , Anna | |||
261 | 11,6km - K50 | PIECUCH, Małgorzata | Przeworsk | ||
262 | 11,6km - K30 | PIOTROWICZ, Małgorzata | Kraków | ||
263 | 11,6km - M30 | PIOTROWICZ, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
264 | 11,6km - M30 | PODCZASZY, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
265 | 23km - K20 | PODRAZA, Klaudia | Pędzące Ślimaki | Dębica | |
266 | 3,7km - K30 | POKUTA, Joanna | Kraków | ||
267 | 11,6km - M20 | POLEK, Jakub | Kraków | ||
268 | 5,7km - M16 | POLKOWSKI, Maciej | Karniowice | ||
269 | 11,6km - M30 | POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl | Kraków | |
270 | 3,7km - M30 | PORĘBA, Paweł | Lifesportpl sp z o. o. | Kraków | |
271 | 11,6km - M30 | POŚNIK, Jan | Kraków | ||
272 | 5,7km - K30 | POŚNIK, Karolina | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | Baranówka | |
273 | 5,7km - M20 | PRADZIAD, Andrzej | KS Murzasichle | Murzasichle | |
274 | 11,6km - M40 | PRĘCIKOWSKI, Rysiek | Wieliczka | ||
275 | 3,7km - K40 | PRUCIA, Katarzyna | Team Doris Kraków | Kraków | |
276 | 23km - M20 | PRZYWÓZKI, Rafał | K(r)opka Team | Sokołów Podlaski | |
277 | 5,7km - M16 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice | |
278 | 5,7km - K16 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice | |
279 | 5,7km - M40 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice | |
280 | 5,7km - K50 | PULNIK, Andżelika | Kraków | ||
281 | 23km - M50 | RADCZAK, Andrzej | KRAKÓW | ||
282 | 5,7km - M30 | RAKOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | ||
283 | 11,6km - K30 | RAMOTOWSKA , Dominika | Kraków | ||
284 | 11,6km - K40 | RAŚ, Agnieszka | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | |
285 | 11,6km - M50 | RICOUR, Patrice | Kraków | ||
286 | 23km - M30 | ROJEK, Maciej | AT | Kraków | |
287 | 5,7km - M20 | ROJEWSKI, Piotr | STG Proszowice | Proszowice | |
288 | 3,7km - M20 | ROJEWSKI, Piotr | STG Proszowice | Proszowice | |
289 | 11,6km - M20 | ROKITA, Adam | Wkurw_team | Proszowice | |
290 | 11,6km - M30 | RUTKOWSKI, Szymon | Electrolux | Kraków | |
291 | 23km - M40 | SALIK, Stanisław | Solne Miasto | Wieliczka | |
292 | 5,7km - K30 | SANOCKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | ||
293 | 11,6km - M20 | SAWUŁA, Marcin | TriDivision Triathlon Team | Kraków | |
294 | 11,6km - M20 | SĄSIADEK, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
295 | 23km - M40 | SEKMAN, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
296 | 11,6km - K30 | SENDEK, Sylwia | Koszyce | ||
297 | 3,7km - M60 | SERATOWICZ, Adam | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
298 | 5,7km - M20 | SIEMASZEK, Bartosz | Kraków | ||
299 | 11,6km - M40 | SIPIERA, Tomasz | Giebułtów | ||
300 | 11,6km - M30 | SŁOŃSKI, Sławomir | Ciemna materia | Kraków | |
301 | 11,6km - M50 | SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | bzz | Michałowice | |
302 | 5,7km - M30 | SMEREKA, Krzysztof | VAILLANT | Kraków | |
303 | 11,6km - M40 | SOCZYŃSKI , Sebastian | Kraków | ||
304 | 11,6km - M20 | SOLOVIOV, Volodymyr | Kraków | ||
305 | 23km - K20 | SOSNOWSKA, Dominika | Żyrardów | ||
306 | 23km - M40 | SOSNOWSKI, Roman | Lacho Team | Kraków | |
307 | 11,6km - M20 | SOWA, Wojciech | Kraków | ||
308 | 5,7km - K20 | STACHNIK, Paulina | Kraków | ||
309 | 11,6km - K30 | STAWSKA-KISIAŁA, Natalia | Lacho Team | Kraków | |
310 | 5,7km - M20 | STEC, Filip | Kraków | ||
311 | 23km - M30 | STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | Kraków | ||
312 | 23km - M30 | STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | BW | Kraków | |
313 | 11,6km - M20 | STROYK, Mykhailo | krakow | ||
314 | 5,7km - M30 | STYRNA, Janusz | Movigo Akademia Ruchu | Kraków | |
315 | 5,7km - M20 | SUŁEK, Adam | Kraków | ||
316 | 11,6km - M30 | SURMACZ, Tomasz | Alpha Biega | Dobczyce | |
317 | 23km - M40 | SWAŁDEK, Konrad | Trailrun | Kraków | |
318 | 5,7km - M40 | SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
319 | 11,6km - K30 | SZAFRANIEC , Monika | Kraków | ||
320 | 11,6km - K30 | SZAFRANIEC , Monika | Kraków | ||
321 | 11,6km - K30 | SZAFRANIEC , Monika | Kraków | ||
322 | 11,6km - K30 | SZELĄG, Iwona | Gliwice | ||
323 | 11,6km - K30 | SZELĄG, Iwona | Gliwice | ||
324 | 11,6km - K50 | SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna | Iron Dragon | Krakow | |
325 | 5,7km - M40 | SZEWCZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | ||
326 | 23km - M30 | SZKLARCZYK, Dariusz | JJfit Running Team | Kraków | |
327 | 11,6km - M20 | SZKODZIŃSKI , Konrad | Kraków | ||
328 | 23km - K40 | SZLIFIŃSKA-NOWAK, Anna | Karniowice | ||
329 | 11,6km - M40 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
330 | 11,6km - M50 | SZPEYER, Sławomir | Kraków | ||
331 | 11,6km - M20 | SZPYRKA, Stanisław | ONLY FUTBOL | Stróże | |
332 | 5,7km - K40 | SZTUKA, Joanna | Wieliczka | ||
333 | 5,7km - K20 | ŚLĘCZKOWSKA, Krystyna | Kraków | ||
334 | 23km - M40 | ŚLÓSARCZYK, Jakub | Millerunners | Kraków | |
335 | 11,6km - M40 | ŚMIGACZ, Andrzej | Wieliczka | ||
336 | 11,6km - K30 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | Kraków | ||
337 | 5,7km - K20 | TAŃCULA, Klaudia | kraków | ||
338 | 23km - K30 | TARADAJ, Paulina | Night Runners | Kraków | |
339 | 5,7km - M30 | TARGOSZ, Michal | Kraków | ||
340 | 3,7km - M30 | TARGOSZ, Michał | kraków | ||
341 | 5,7km - M30 | TARGOSZ, Michał Mateusz | Kraków/Roma | ||
342 | 11,6km - M50 | TARNAWSKI, Jakub | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
343 | 3,7km - M20 | TICHY, Tomas | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | |
344 | 5,7km - K30 | TOCHOWICZ , Barbara | Michałowice | ||
345 | 23km - M30 | TOKARSKI, Szymon | Nowy Sącz | ||
346 | 5,7km - K50 | TOPÓR, Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | |
347 | 5,7km - M40 | TRACZ, Sławomir | Carbon Silesia Sport | Myślenice | |
348 | 11,6km - M30 | TRYBULEC, Daniel | Poranny Patrol | Tarnów | |
349 | NW - M | TYCZEWSKI, Jacek | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Gliwice | |
350 | 3,7km - K30 | TYLISZCZAK, Bożena | Kraków | ||
351 | 3,7km - K30 | VOINALOVYCH, Yuliia | Kraków | ||
352 | 3,7km - M13 | VOINALOVYCH, Yurii | SportWise | Kraków | |
353 | 23km - M30 | WALASZEK, Jan | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
354 | NW - K | WALCZYK, Iwona | Kraków | ||
355 | NW - K | WALCZYK, Iwona | Kraków | ||
356 | 11,6km - M50 | WALCZYK, Roman | Water Knights | Kraków | |
357 | 11,6km - M40 | WALNIK, Rafał | Kraków | ||
358 | 11,6km - M30 | WASYLÓW, Grzegorz | |||
359 | 11,6km - M30 | WAWRO, Jakub | Kraków | ||
360 | 3,7km - K30 | WAWRZKOWICZ, Gosia | Kraków | ||
361 | 5,7km - K20 | WAWRZKOWICZ, Sylwia | Kraków | ||
362 | 3,7km - K16 | WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | Kraków | |
363 | 11,6km - M40 | WĄSIK, Marcin | SportWise | Kraków | |
364 | 11,6km - K30 | WEREMA, Mariola | Wkurw_team | Kraków | |
365 | 5,7km - K30 | WESOŁOWSKA, Kamila | BNW WROCŁAW | ||
366 | 11,6km - M30 | WIERZBAN, Krzysztof | Kraków | ||
367 | 23km - M20 | WIĘCŁAW, Paweł | Kraków | ||
368 | 11,6km - M40 | WIJAS, Mariusz | Kraków | ||
369 | 11,6km - M50 | WILK, Tomasz | Miechow | ||
370 | 11,6km - M40 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Michał | Kraków | ||
371 | 5,7km - K30 | WIŚNIOWSKA , Agusia | Skaiwna | ||
372 | 11,6km - M30 | WŁOSTOWSKI, Marek | Vege Runners | Kraków | |
373 | 11,6km - M40 | WOJAS, Marcin | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | KRAKÓW | |
374 | 5,7km - K30 | WOJCIECHOWSKA , Monika | Kraków | ||
375 | 11,6km - K40 | WOJTOŃ, Małgorzata | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
376 | 11,6km - M30 | WOLAN, Marcin | Kraków | ||
377 | 5,7km - K60 | WOŹNIAK, Barbara | ZAGÓRZE 109 | ||
378 | 5,7km - M40 | WOŹNIAK, Sławomir | Krakow | ||
379 | 5,7km - M40 | WOŹNICZKA, Radosław | JÓZEFIŃSKA TEAM | Kraków | |
380 | 11,6km - K20 | WÓJCIK, Paulina | Kraków | ||
381 | 3,7km - M20 | WRONA, Daniel | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
382 | 5,7km - M40 | WROŃSKI-TUSIK, Mateusz | MKS LIMANOVIA | Limanowa | |
383 | 11,6km - M40 | WRÓBEL, Piotr | Kraków | ||
384 | 5,7km - M16 | ZABDYR, Maciej | Sportowe Świry | Kraków | |
385 | 5,7km - K60 | ZABRZAŃSKA, Barbara | parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | |
386 | 3,7km - K60 | ZABRZAŃSKA, Barbara | parkrun Chrzanów | chrzanów | |
387 | 3,7km - M60 | ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred | parkrun Chrzanów | chrzanów | |
388 | 11,6km - M50 | ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | Kraków | ||
389 | 23km - M30 | ZAJĄC, Andrzej | GrupaLuktrans.pl | Kraków | |
390 | 11,6km - M20 | ZAJDEL, Filip | Kraków | ||
391 | 11,6km - M30 | ZAWACKI, Marcin | Kraków | ||
392 | 5,7km - K40 | ZAWADA, Magdalena | JJ FIT Running Team | Kraków | |
393 | 11,6km - M40 | ZAWADZKI, Piotr | Kraków | ||
394 | 23km - M30 | ZĘBALA, Krzysztof | Kraków | ||
395 | 11,6km - M40 | ZIĘBA, Artur | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
396 | 11,6km - M30 | ZIÓŁEK, Marcin | GTX Team | Kraków | |
397 | 3,7km - K20 | ZYM, Patrycja | STG Proszowice | Łuczyce | |
398 | 11,6km - M30 | ŻMIGRODZKI, Damian | Ciemna materia | KRAKÓW | |
399 | 11,6km - M20 | ŻWIRECKI, Łukasz | Kraków |
11,6km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALUTA-MAŁECKA, Edyta | Limanowa | ||
2 | FEDIO, Alicja | Kraków | ||
3 | FOLTA, Katarzyna | Kraków | ||
4 | HURAS, Monika | Kraków | ||
5 | KORNAŚ, Joanna | KlimKor Team | Kraków | |
6 | KRĘPA, Agnieszka | Wkurw_team | Jarosław | |
7 | KULA, Karolina | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
8 | LESZYŃSKA, Gabriela | Kraków | ||
9 | LIGOCKA, Ala | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Myślenice | |
10 | WÓJCIK, Paulina | Kraków |
11,6km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNERT, Maria | |||
2 | CZAPIEWSKA , Eliza | #crazyteam | Kraków | |
3 | FILIPIAK, Iwona | Pani | Kraków | |
4 | GÓRNA, Anita | LPP Team | Krakow | |
5 | HORBATIUK, Lidiia | Krakow | ||
6 | JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia | SBG Podbieg | Kraków | |
7 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA, Karolina | Krakow | ||
8 | KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga | LPP Team | Kraków | |
9 | KULAK-OKÓLSKA, Nina | Kay-Max | Kraków | |
10 | MAGOCSY, Justyna | Kraków | ||
11 | NOWAK, Lilianna | Kraków | ||
12 | PIOTROWICZ, Małgorzata | Kraków | ||
13 | RAMOTOWSKA , Dominika | Kraków | ||
14 | SENDEK, Sylwia | Koszyce | ||
15 | STAWSKA-KISIAŁA, Natalia | Lacho Team | Kraków | |
16 | SZAFRANIEC , Monika | Kraków | ||
17 | SZAFRANIEC , Monika | Kraków | ||
18 | SZAFRANIEC , Monika | Kraków | ||
19 | SZELĄG, Iwona | Gliwice | ||
20 | SZELĄG, Iwona | Gliwice | ||
21 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | Kraków | ||
22 | WEREMA, Mariola | Wkurw_team | Kraków |
11,6km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOLAŚ, Danuta | Rebellion of Free Runners | Kraków | |
2 | ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | Wolves Running Team | Kraków | |
3 | JARKIEWICZ-JANIK, Małgorzata | Wkurw_team | Kraków | |
4 | KOZIOŁ, Ania | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
5 | KOZIOŁ, Ewa | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
6 | LUTY LEGUTKO, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
7 | MARECKA, Zofia | JJfit Running Team | Kraków | |
8 | MARTYNA, Agnieszka | Zabierzów Biega | Kraków | |
9 | RAŚ, Agnieszka | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | |
10 | WOJTOŃ, Małgorzata | Poranny Patrol | Kraków |
11,6km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACHLOWSKA, Grażyna | KKB Dystans Kraków | KRAKÓW | |
2 | PIECUCH, Małgorzata | Przeworsk | ||
3 | SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna | Iron Dragon | Krakow |
11,6km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
11,6km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
11,6km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | Kraków | |
2 | BOŻEK, Maciej | Krosno | ||
3 | BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | |
4 | FRACH, Dominik | SIGMA Pizza & Bar | Kraków | |
5 | MASIALSKI, Maciej | podolsze.pl | Podolsze | |
6 | NOSEK, Mateusz | Zakliczyn | ||
7 | NOWAK, Michał | Dojazdów | ||
8 | POLEK, Jakub | Kraków | ||
9 | ROKITA, Adam | Wkurw_team | Proszowice | |
10 | SAWUŁA, Marcin | TriDivision Triathlon Team | Kraków | |
11 | SĄSIADEK, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
12 | SOLOVIOV, Volodymyr | Kraków | ||
13 | SOWA, Wojciech | Kraków | ||
14 | STROYK, Mykhailo | krakow | ||
15 | SZKODZIŃSKI , Konrad | Kraków | ||
16 | SZPYRKA, Stanisław | ONLY FUTBOL | Stróże | |
17 | ZAJDEL, Filip | Kraków | ||
18 | ŻWIRECKI, Łukasz | Kraków |
11,6km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNARZ, Jakub | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/Bieganie w Górach | Zakopane | |
2 | BZDAK, Bartosz | Kraków | ||
3 | COSTANZO, Gianmarco | G.S. Cinzano | Kraków | |
4 | FEDORCZAK, Jacek | Kraków | ||
5 | GŁĄBIŃSKI , Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Krakòw | |
6 | GÓRKA, Marcin | Kraków | ||
7 | IWANICKI, Krzysztof | WMTriself / Razem | Kraków | |
8 | JOPA, Maciej | Kraków | ||
9 | JURA, Rafał | |||
10 | JURGAŁA , Przemek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | |
11 | KLĘSK, Krzysztof | Kraków | ||
12 | KRZEMIŃSKI, Mikołaj | Kraków | ||
13 | KULIG, Karol | Ciemna materia | Kraków | |
14 | KUMA, Wojciech | Kraków | ||
15 | KWIATKOWSKI, Michael | FlexistavTeam | Kraków | |
16 | LATAŁA, Krzysztof | Starachowice | ||
17 | LEWICKI, Krzysztof | Polar Polska | Kraków | |
18 | ŁUKASZ , Domin | Run To The Hills Team Libiąż | ZAGÓRZE | |
19 | MADETKO, Arkadiusz | JJ FIT Running Team | Książ Wielki | |
20 | MADUSIOK, Dominik | Kraków | ||
21 | MAGOCSY, Adam | Kraków | ||
22 | MANTERYS, Michał | KKM Kaloryfer | KRAKÓW | |
23 | MARSZAŁEK, Jan | ITMBW KRAKOW | Krakow | |
24 | MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | Michałki Biegają | Kraków | |
25 | MICHAŁKÓW, Michał | 4M Runners Club | Kraków | |
26 | MICHAŁOWSKI, Maciek | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | |
27 | MORDARSKI, Michał | Kraków | ||
28 | NYCZ, Marek | Kraków | ||
29 | ORTMAN, Marcin | Kraków | ||
30 | PIOTROWICZ, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
31 | PODCZASZY, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
32 | POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl | Kraków | |
33 | POŚNIK, Jan | Kraków | ||
34 | RUTKOWSKI, Szymon | Electrolux | Kraków | |
35 | SŁOŃSKI, Sławomir | Ciemna materia | Kraków | |
36 | SURMACZ, Tomasz | Alpha Biega | Dobczyce | |
37 | TRYBULEC, Daniel | Poranny Patrol | Tarnów | |
38 | WASYLÓW, Grzegorz | |||
39 | WAWRO, Jakub | Kraków | ||
40 | WIERZBAN, Krzysztof | Kraków | ||
41 | WŁOSTOWSKI, Marek | Vege Runners | Kraków | |
42 | WOLAN, Marcin | Kraków | ||
43 | ZAWACKI, Marcin | Kraków | ||
44 | ZIÓŁEK, Marcin | GTX Team | Kraków | |
45 | ŻMIGRODZKI, Damian | Ciemna materia | KRAKÓW |
11,6km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
2 | BERNAŚ, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
3 | BIERNAT, Jakub | Wisełka | Kraków | |
4 | BILNIK, Łukasz | Beskid Run Team | Zembrzyce | |
5 | BLAUT, Marcin | Night Runners | Kraków | |
6 | BRYKSY, Mirosław | Kraków | ||
7 | BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | gb-arch.pl Architekt Grzegorz Buława | Gliwice | |
8 | BUTRYN, Wojciech | #BBKTS | Kraków | |
9 | CZARNECKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | ||
10 | CZYŻ, Piotr | Rząska | ||
11 | DOMIN, Łukasz | Run To The Hills Team Libiąż | ZAGÓRZE | |
12 | DOMIN, Tomasz | sevencoins.pl | Krakow | |
13 | DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | Mogilany | |
14 | DYREK, Marcin | Wieliczka | ||
15 | FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | ||
16 | GARBACIK, Wojciech | Wolves Running Team | Kraków | |
17 | GIERASIŃSKI , Pablo | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
18 | HAJDUK, Bartłomiej | SBG Podbieg | Kraków | |
19 | HAJDUK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | ||
20 | JARACZEWSKI, Piotr | Kraków | ||
21 | KACZOR, Paweł | Cholerzyn International Running Club | Cholerzyn | |
22 | KAWKA, Paweł | Kraków | ||
23 | KOZIOŁ, Artur | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
24 | KRAS, Rafał | Kraków | ||
25 | KRZYSZTOF, Kornaś | KlimKor Team | Nowy Sącz | |
26 | KUKLA, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
27 | KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | |
28 | MARS, Maksymilian | TrailRun | Kraków | |
29 | MATUSIK, Wojciech | Brzezinka Runner | Brzezinka | |
30 | MATUSIK, Wojciech | Brzezinka Runner | Brzezinka | |
31 | MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | |
32 | MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
33 | MÜLDNER, Rafał | Kraków | ||
34 | NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | WIELICZKA | |
35 | PASELA, Jerzy | Kraków | ||
36 | PEC, Waldemar Pec | EC Running Team | Krakow | |
37 | PRĘCIKOWSKI, Rysiek | Wieliczka | ||
38 | SIPIERA, Tomasz | Giebułtów | ||
39 | SOCZYŃSKI , Sebastian | Kraków | ||
40 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
41 | ŚMIGACZ, Andrzej | Wieliczka | ||
42 | WALNIK, Rafał | Kraków | ||
43 | WĄSIK, Marcin | SportWise | Kraków | |
44 | WIJAS, Mariusz | Kraków | ||
45 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Michał | Kraków | ||
46 | WOJAS, Marcin | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | KRAKÓW | |
47 | WRÓBEL, Piotr | Kraków | ||
48 | ZAWADZKI, Piotr | Kraków | ||
49 | ZIĘBA, Artur | Poranny Patrol | Kraków |
11,6km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASKOWSKI, Dariusz | Niepołomice Biegają | Mała Wieś | |
2 | OLCZAK, Janusz | Warszawa | ||
3 | RICOUR, Patrice | Kraków | ||
4 | SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | bzz | Michałowice | |
5 | SZPEYER, Sławomir | Kraków | ||
6 | TARNAWSKI, Jakub | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
7 | WALCZYK, Roman | Water Knights | Kraków | |
8 | WILK, Tomasz | Miechow | ||
9 | ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | Kraków |
11,6km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
11,6km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPTA, Jerzy | Cwałujące Dziadki | Kraków |
23km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYKIJ, Marta | KRAKÓW | ||
2 | LECH, Ewa | BW | Kraków | |
3 | PODRAZA, Klaudia | Pędzące Ślimaki | Dębica | |
4 | SOSNOWSKA, Dominika | Żyrardów |
23km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPIŃSKA , Anna | Kraków | ||
2 | GOLONKA, Anna | Pruszków | ||
3 | HORBATIUK , Lidia | Kraków | ||
4 | KAŁUŻA, Barbara | Bielsko Biała | ||
5 | OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka | JJ FIT Running Team | Kraków | |
6 | TARADAJ, Paulina | Night Runners | Kraków |
23km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS, Bogusława | 4Tri Tram | Zielonki | |
2 | GAWLE, Katarzyna | Zawierzbie | ||
3 | JASKOWSKA, Bożena | 1978 | Rzeszów | |
4 | LEWANDOWSKA, Edyta | Dynafit Team | Myślenice | |
5 | LUTY LEGUTKO, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
6 | SZLIFIŃSKA-NOWAK, Anna | Karniowice |
23km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
23km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
23km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
23km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FELIKS, Przemyslaw | Gdów | ||
2 | KĘDZIOR, Grzegorz | Biecz | ||
3 | OTAŁĘGA, Antoni | Kraków | ||
4 | PRZYWÓZKI, Rafał | K(r)opka Team | Sokołów Podlaski | |
5 | WIĘCŁAW, Paweł | Kraków |
23km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CWIKLA, Pawel | Kraków | ||
2 | GAWIN, Marek | Kraków | ||
3 | GRADZI, Dariusz | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | kraków | |
4 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | Gliwice | ||
5 | JANICKI, Patryk | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
6 | KRYSA, Roman | #drożdżówkarze | Kraków | |
7 | ŁĘŻNIAK, Jarosłw | Chocznia | ||
8 | MACHLOWSKI, Łukasz | Kraków | ||
9 | MACHLOWSKI, Łukasz | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
10 | NOWAK, Łukasz | Kraków | ||
11 | NOWAK, Tomasz | Trailrun | Kraków | |
12 | PALUCH, Marcin | Kraków | ||
13 | PASZEK, Tomasz | PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA | KRAKÓW | |
14 | ROJEK, Maciej | AT | Kraków | |
15 | STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | Kraków | ||
16 | STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | BW | Kraków | |
17 | SZKLARCZYK, Dariusz | JJfit Running Team | Kraków | |
18 | TOKARSKI, Szymon | Nowy Sącz | ||
19 | WALASZEK, Jan | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
20 | ZAJĄC, Andrzej | GrupaLuktrans.pl | Kraków | |
21 | ZĘBALA, Krzysztof | Kraków |
23km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIAŁKA, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | |
2 | CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | LUSINA | |
3 | DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runinngperformance.pl | Kraków | |
4 | GAWLE, Mirosław | Maratończyk Dębica | Zawierzbie | |
5 | JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kraków | ||
6 | KALETA, Jan | KKB Dystans Kraków | kraków | |
7 | KARPISZ, Zbigniew | Kraków | ||
8 | LEBIODA, Adam | Katowice | ||
9 | LEBIODA, Adam | KASTELNIK KATOWICE | Katowice | |
10 | LISZKOWSKI, Artur | Kraków | ||
11 | MAJCHER, Piotr | BW | Kraków | |
12 | SALIK, Stanisław | Solne Miasto | Wieliczka | |
13 | SEKMAN, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
14 | SOSNOWSKI, Roman | Lacho Team | Kraków | |
15 | SWAŁDEK, Konrad | Trailrun | Kraków | |
16 | ŚLÓSARCZYK, Jakub | Millerunners | Kraków |
23km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADEJ, Mirosław | Kraków | ||
2 | MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej | Koliber Team/MM Power | Kraków | |
3 | NOWAK, Marek | Karniowice | ||
4 | RADCZAK, Andrzej | KRAKÓW |
23km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIEŻOK, Bogusław | Kraków |
23km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
3,7km - K13
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
3,7km - K16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIELAK, Alicja | ZIELONKI | ||
2 | DANIELAK, Hanna | Zielonki | ||
3 | KŁAPUT, Natalia | Wadowice | ||
4 | WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | Kraków |
3,7km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUDWINEK, Paulina | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | |
2 | ZYM, Patrycja | STG Proszowice | Łuczyce |
3,7km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POKUTA, Joanna | Kraków | ||
2 | TYLISZCZAK, Bożena | Kraków | ||
3 | VOINALOVYCH, Yuliia | Kraków | ||
4 | WAWRZKOWICZ, Gosia | Kraków |
3,7km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁEK, Anna | Rok | Kraków | |
2 | MYSONA-ZAJĄC, Dorota | Kraków | ||
3 | PRUCIA, Katarzyna | Team Doris Kraków | Kraków |
3,7km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN, Beata | Kleszczów | ||
2 | LIKUS, Izabela | Chrzanów |
3,7km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZABRZAŃSKA, Barbara | parkrun Chrzanów | chrzanów |
3,7km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
3,7km - M13
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIZERA, Radosław | Wilamowice | ||
2 | PATER, Szymon | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | |
3 | VOINALOVYCH, Yurii | SportWise | Kraków |
3,7km - M16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
3,7km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHODŹBA, Damian | STG Proszowice | Koniusza | |
2 | DOMAGAŁA, Dominik | STG Proszowice | Piotrkowice Małe | |
3 | DOMAGAŁA, Dominik | STG Proszowice | Piotrkowice Małe | |
4 | KŁAPCIA, Grześ | STG Proszowice | Kocmyrzów | |
5 | KŁAPCIA, Grześ | STG Proszowice | Kocmyrzów | |
6 | MAZUR, Krzysztof | Stary Sącz | ||
7 | MĄSIOR, Jakub | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | |
8 | ROJEWSKI, Piotr | STG Proszowice | Proszowice | |
9 | TICHY, Tomas | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | |
10 | WRONA, Daniel | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków |
3,7km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CADER, Jacek | Zabierzów Biega | Zabierzów | |
2 | CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | |
3 | JURKOWSKI, Szczepan | Suska Grupa Biegowa | Osielec | |
4 | PORĘBA, Paweł | Lifesportpl sp z o. o. | Kraków | |
5 | TARGOSZ, Michał | kraków |
3,7km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIEBER, Artur | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
2 | MAŁEK, Leszek | Rok | Kraków |
3,7km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN, Józef | Kraków | ||
2 | KOSOWSKI, Adam | ADAMEX PODOLSZE | ||
3 | LUDWINEK, Włodek | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
4 | MALICKI, Zbigniew | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM |
3,7km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJ METAL Oświęcim | Oświecim | |
2 | SERATOWICZ, Adam | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
3 | ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred | parkrun Chrzanów | chrzanów |
3,7km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
5,7km - K16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOJARSKA, Zuzanna | Biegacze Wymiatacze | Kraków | |
2 | CZERLUNCZAKIEWICZ, Zofia | Sportowe Świry | Kraków | |
3 | JĘDRZEJCZYK, Aleksandra | Sportowe Świry | Kraków | |
4 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice |
5,7km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODZIK, Justyna | Kraków | ||
2 | KALETA, Karolina | Kraków | ||
3 | KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS, Katsiaryna | Krakow | ||
4 | KOVALCHUK, Nataliia | |||
5 | ŁUKASIK, Sylwia | BeFit24Team | Kraków | |
6 | MATCZAK, Monika | 94060305186 | Kraków | |
7 | NIZIOŁEK, Aleksandra | Kraków | ||
8 | STACHNIK, Paulina | Kraków | ||
9 | ŚLĘCZKOWSKA, Krystyna | Kraków | ||
10 | TAŃCULA, Klaudia | kraków | ||
11 | WAWRZKOWICZ, Sylwia | Kraków |
5,7km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
2 | CHMIELARCZYK , Iwona | Nowy Targ | ||
3 | ĆWIKLIK-KOZIOŁ , Maria | Kraków | ||
4 | DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela | Kraków | ||
5 | KALICKA, Paulina | Żubry Race Team | Szarów | |
6 | MAGOCSY, Helena | Kraków | ||
7 | MAGOCSY, Helena | Krakow | ||
8 | PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra | Kraków | ||
9 | POŚNIK, Karolina | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | Baranówka | |
10 | SANOCKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | ||
11 | TOCHOWICZ , Barbara | Michałowice | ||
12 | WESOŁOWSKA, Kamila | BNW WROCŁAW | ||
13 | WIŚNIOWSKA , Agusia | Skaiwna | ||
14 | WOJCIECHOWSKA , Monika | Kraków |
5,7km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Good Coach Team | Kraków | |
2 | GAJDA, Edyta | Żubry Race Team | Węgrzce Welkie | |
3 | GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | Posądza | ||
4 | HERDA, Ewelina | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | |
5 | KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | ||
6 | KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | ||
7 | KUKLA, Katarzyna | Kraków | ||
8 | ŁUKASIAK, Izabela | Kraków | ||
9 | MAZUR OTRĘBSKA, Anna | Miga Piga Śmiga | Kraków | |
10 | NIZIURSKA , Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | |
11 | OLEŚ-POLKOWSKA, Agata | Karniowice | ||
12 | SZTUKA, Joanna | Wieliczka | ||
13 | ZAWADA, Magdalena | JJ FIT Running Team | Kraków |
5,7km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAKUBEK, Hanna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | |
2 | PULNIK, Andżelika | Kraków | ||
3 | TOPÓR, Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków |
5,7km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOŹNIAK, Barbara | ZAGÓRZE 109 | ||
2 | ZABRZAŃSKA, Barbara | parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów |
5,7km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|
5,7km - M16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWANDOWSKI, Michał | Sportowe Świry | Kraków | |
2 | POLKOWSKI, Maciej | Karniowice | ||
3 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice | |
4 | ZABDYR, Maciej | Sportowe Świry | Kraków |
5,7km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNARZ, Adam | Złoczew | ||
2 | GODZIK, Michał | Kraków | ||
3 | GÓRECKI, Patryk | PG FOTO | Jarosław | |
4 | GÓRECKI, Patryk | PG FOTO | Jarosław | |
5 | GRUSZKA, Karol | bizonmotorsport | Kraków | |
6 | HOŁYSZKO , Maciej | Skawina | ||
7 | JUŚKO, Konrad | bizonmotorsport | Kraków | |
8 | KOSEK, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
9 | KOZŁOWSKI, Jakub | Kraków | ||
10 | PACHOŁ, Michał | Kraków | ||
11 | PRADZIAD, Andrzej | KS Murzasichle | Murzasichle | |
12 | ROJEWSKI, Piotr | STG Proszowice | Proszowice | |
13 | SIEMASZEK, Bartosz | Kraków | ||
14 | STEC, Filip | Kraków | ||
15 | SUŁEK, Adam | Kraków |
5,7km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYRKLER, Łukasz | Kraków | ||
2 | CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | |
3 | FRĄCZEK, Michał | BNW WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | |
4 | KAPUTA, Piotr | Kraków | ||
5 | KOŁTUNIAK, Łukasz | Wodzisław Sląski | ||
6 | KOPEĆ, Mariusz | Kraków | ||
7 | KUKLA, Daniel | Bochnia | ||
8 | KURUS, Tomasz | KA_TO | Kraków | |
9 | KUTERBA, Piotr | SSMates | Kraków | |
10 | LISTOPAD, Marcin | Wkurw_team | Kraków | |
11 | MAZUR, Piotr | Miga Piga Śmiga | Kraków | |
12 | MOCNY, Michał | RMF4RT Gladiators | Kraków | |
13 | NOWAK, Krzysztof | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
14 | OSTROWSKI, Paweł | Rehmedica Krzeszowice | Krzeszowice | |
15 | PALECZNY, Kuba | Ragnarok | Kraków | |
16 | RAKOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | ||
17 | SMEREKA, Krzysztof | VAILLANT | Kraków | |
18 | STYRNA, Janusz | Movigo Akademia Ruchu | Kraków | |
19 | TARGOSZ, Michal | Kraków | ||
20 | TARGOSZ, Michał Mateusz | Kraków/Roma |
5,7km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKOWSKI, Sławomir | KRAKÓW | ||
2 | KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zagórzyce Stare | |
3 | KOMENZA, Marcin | Kraków | ||
4 | KOPYŚCIAŃSKI, Aleksander | Kraków | ||
5 | ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | Kraków | ||
6 | MACINA, Dariusz | Podłęże | ||
7 | MAJERSKI, Michał | |||
8 | OTRĘBSKI, Grzegorz | Miga Piga Śmiga | KRAKÓW | |
9 | PACUŁA, Artur | Wrocław | ||
10 | PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
11 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice | |
12 | SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
13 | SZEWCZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | ||
14 | TRACZ, Sławomir | Carbon Silesia Sport | Myślenice | |
15 | WOŹNIAK, Sławomir | Krakow | ||
16 | WOŹNICZKA, Radosław | JÓZEFIŃSKA TEAM | Kraków | |
17 | WROŃSKI-TUSIK, Mateusz | MKS LIMANOVIA | Limanowa |
5,7km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | |
2 | MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB Dystans Kraków | KRAKÓW | |
3 | OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków |
5,7km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUBAŁA, Piotr | Bibice | ||
2 | KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | Kraków | ||
3 | KULA, Tadeusz | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
4 | MASŁYK, Jan | Kraków |
5,7km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORDOS, Jan | KKB Dystans Kraków | KRAKÓW | |
2 | NAZIM, Tadeusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina |
NW - K
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHEWKA, Maria | Czernichów | ||
2 | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia | Szcxodtkowice | ||
3 | PIECHOWSKA , Anna | |||
4 | WALCZYK, Iwona | Kraków | ||
5 | WALCZYK, Iwona | Kraków |
NW - M
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Lachowice | |
2 | FLOREK, Michał | Wojsko Polskie | kraków | |
3 | FLOREK, Michał | Wojsko Polskie | Kraków | |
4 | KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech | 3 RBLog | SZYCE | |
5 | KUTYŁA, Marek | ITMBW KRAKOW | Kraków | |
6 | MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof | Czernichów | ||
7 | PARCHIMOWICZ, Janusz | SZCZECIN | ||
8 | PIĄTY, Józef | Skała | ||
9 | TYCZEWSKI, Jacek | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Gliwice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALUTA-MAŁECKA, Edyta | Limanowa | ||
2 | BARAN, Beata | Kleszczów | ||
3 | BARAN, Józef | Kraków | ||
4 | BEDNARZ, Adam | Złoczew | ||
5 | BERNAŚ, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
6 | BERNERT, Maria | |||
7 | BOŻEK, Maciej | Krosno | ||
8 | BRYKSY, Mirosław | Kraków | ||
9 | BZDAK, Bartosz | Kraków | ||
10 | CAPIŃSKA , Anna | Kraków | ||
11 | CHMIELARCZYK , Iwona | Nowy Targ | ||
12 | CWIKLA, Pawel | Kraków | ||
13 | CYRKLER, Łukasz | Kraków | ||
14 | CZARNECKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | ||
15 | CZYŻ, Piotr | Rząska | ||
16 | ĆWIKLIK-KOZIOŁ , Maria | Kraków | ||
17 | DANIELAK, Alicja | ZIELONKI | ||
18 | DANIELAK, Hanna | Zielonki | ||
19 | DYKIJ, Marta | KRAKÓW | ||
20 | DYREK, Marcin | Wieliczka | ||
21 | DZIEŻOK, Bogusław | Kraków | ||
22 | DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela | Kraków | ||
23 | FEDIO, Alicja | Kraków | ||
24 | FEDORCZAK, Jacek | Kraków | ||
25 | FELIKS, Przemyslaw | Gdów | ||
26 | FOLTA, Katarzyna | Kraków | ||
27 | FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | ||
28 | GAWIN, Marek | Kraków | ||
29 | GAWLE, Katarzyna | Zawierzbie | ||
30 | GODZIK, Justyna | Kraków | ||
31 | GODZIK, Michał | Kraków | ||
32 | GOLONKA, Anna | Pruszków | ||
33 | GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | Posądza | ||
34 | GÓRKA, Marcin | Kraków | ||
35 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | Gliwice | ||
36 | GUBAŁA, Piotr | Bibice | ||
37 | HAJDUK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | ||
38 | HOŁYSZKO , Maciej | Skawina | ||
39 | HORBATIUK , Lidia | Kraków | ||
40 | HORBATIUK, Lidiia | Krakow | ||
41 | HURAS, Monika | Kraków | ||
42 | JACKOWSKI, Sławomir | KRAKÓW | ||
43 | JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kraków | ||
44 | JARACZEWSKI, Piotr | Kraków | ||
45 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA, Karolina | Krakow | ||
46 | JOPA, Maciej | Kraków | ||
47 | JURA, Rafał | |||
48 | KALETA, Karolina | Kraków | ||
49 | KAŁUŻA, Barbara | Bielsko Biała | ||
50 | KAPUTA, Piotr | Kraków | ||
51 | KARPISZ, Zbigniew | Kraków | ||
52 | KAWKA, Paweł | Kraków | ||
53 | KĘDZIOR, Grzegorz | Biecz | ||
54 | KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS, Katsiaryna | Krakow | ||
55 | KLĘSK, Krzysztof | Kraków | ||
56 | KŁAPUT, Natalia | Wadowice | ||
57 | KOŁTUNIAK, Łukasz | Wodzisław Sląski | ||
58 | KOMENZA, Marcin | Kraków | ||
59 | KOPEĆ, Mariusz | Kraków | ||
60 | KOPYŚCIAŃSKI, Aleksander | Kraków | ||
61 | KOSEK, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
62 | KOVALCHUK, Nataliia | |||
63 | KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | ||
64 | KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | ||
65 | KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | Kraków | ||
66 | KOZŁOWSKI, Jakub | Kraków | ||
67 | KRAS, Rafał | Kraków | ||
68 | KRZEMIŃSKI, Mikołaj | Kraków | ||
69 | KUKLA, Daniel | Bochnia | ||
70 | KUKLA, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
71 | KUKLA, Katarzyna | Kraków | ||
72 | KUMA, Wojciech | Kraków | ||
73 | LATAŁA, Krzysztof | Starachowice | ||
74 | LEBIODA, Adam | Katowice | ||
75 | LESZYŃSKA, Gabriela | Kraków | ||
76 | LIKUS, Izabela | Chrzanów | ||
77 | LISZKOWSKI, Artur | Kraków | ||
78 | ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | Kraków | ||
79 | ŁĘŻNIAK, Jarosłw | Chocznia | ||
80 | ŁUKASIAK, Izabela | Kraków | ||
81 | MACHLOWSKI, Łukasz | Kraków | ||
82 | MACINA, Dariusz | Podłęże | ||
83 | MADEJ, Mirosław | Kraków | ||
84 | MADUSIOK, Dominik | Kraków | ||
85 | MAGOCSY, Adam | Kraków | ||
86 | MAGOCSY, Helena | Kraków | ||
87 | MAGOCSY, Helena | Krakow | ||
88 | MAGOCSY, Justyna | Kraków | ||
89 | MAJERSKI, Michał | |||
90 | MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof | Czernichów | ||
91 | MARCHEWKA, Maria | Czernichów | ||
92 | MASŁYK, Jan | Kraków | ||
93 | MAZUR, Krzysztof | Stary Sącz | ||
94 | MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
95 | MIZERA, Radosław | Wilamowice | ||
96 | MORDARSKI, Michał | Kraków | ||
97 | MÜLDNER, Rafał | Kraków | ||
98 | MYSONA-ZAJĄC, Dorota | Kraków | ||
99 | NIZIOŁEK, Aleksandra | Kraków | ||
100 | NOSEK, Mateusz | Zakliczyn | ||
101 | NOWAK, Lilianna | Kraków | ||
102 | NOWAK, Łukasz | Kraków | ||
103 | NOWAK, Marek | Karniowice | ||
104 | NOWAK, Michał | Dojazdów | ||
105 | NYCZ, Marek | Kraków | ||
106 | OLCZAK, Janusz | Warszawa | ||
107 | OLEŚ-POLKOWSKA, Agata | Karniowice | ||
108 | ORTMAN, Marcin | Kraków | ||
109 | OTAŁĘGA, Antoni | Kraków | ||
110 | PACHOŁ, Michał | Kraków | ||
111 | PACUŁA, Artur | Wrocław | ||
112 | PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra | Kraków | ||
113 | PALUCH, Marcin | Kraków | ||
114 | PARCHIMOWICZ, Janusz | SZCZECIN | ||
115 | PASELA, Jerzy | Kraków | ||
116 | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia | Szcxodtkowice | ||
117 | PIĄTY, Józef | Skała | ||
118 | PIECHOWSKA , Anna | |||
119 | PIECUCH, Małgorzata | Przeworsk | ||
120 | PIOTROWICZ, Małgorzata | Kraków | ||
121 | PIOTROWICZ, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
122 | PODCZASZY, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
123 | POKUTA, Joanna | Kraków | ||
124 | POLEK, Jakub | Kraków | ||
125 | POLKOWSKI, Maciej | Karniowice | ||
126 | POŚNIK, Jan | Kraków | ||
127 | PRĘCIKOWSKI, Rysiek | Wieliczka | ||
128 | PULNIK, Andżelika | Kraków | ||
129 | RADCZAK, Andrzej | KRAKÓW | ||
130 | RAKOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | ||
131 | RAMOTOWSKA , Dominika | Kraków | ||
132 | RICOUR, Patrice | Kraków | ||
133 | SANOCKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | ||
134 | SĄSIADEK, Grzegorz | Kraków | ||
135 | SEKMAN, Tomasz | Kraków | ||
136 | SENDEK, Sylwia | Koszyce | ||
137 | SIEMASZEK, Bartosz | Kraków | ||
138 | SIPIERA, Tomasz | Giebułtów | ||
139 | SOCZYŃSKI , Sebastian | Kraków | ||
140 | SOLOVIOV, Volodymyr | Kraków | ||
141 | SOSNOWSKA, Dominika | Żyrardów | ||
142 | SOWA, Wojciech | Kraków | ||
143 | STACHNIK, Paulina | Kraków | ||
144 | STEC, Filip | Kraków | ||
145 | STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | Kraków | ||
146 | STROYK, Mykhailo | krakow | ||
147 | SUŁEK, Adam | Kraków | ||
148 | SZAFRANIEC , Monika | Kraków | ||
149 | SZAFRANIEC , Monika | Kraków | ||
150 | SZAFRANIEC , Monika | Kraków | ||
151 | SZELĄG, Iwona | Gliwice | ||
152 | SZELĄG, Iwona | Gliwice | ||
153 | SZEWCZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | ||
154 | SZKODZIŃSKI , Konrad | Kraków | ||
155 | SZLIFIŃSKA-NOWAK, Anna | Karniowice | ||
156 | SZPEYER, Sławomir | Kraków | ||
157 | SZTUKA, Joanna | Wieliczka | ||
158 | ŚLĘCZKOWSKA, Krystyna | Kraków | ||
159 | ŚMIGACZ, Andrzej | Wieliczka | ||
160 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | Kraków | ||
161 | TAŃCULA, Klaudia | kraków | ||
162 | TARGOSZ, Michal | Kraków | ||
163 | TARGOSZ, Michał | kraków | ||
164 | TARGOSZ, Michał Mateusz | Kraków/Roma | ||
165 | TOCHOWICZ , Barbara | Michałowice | ||
166 | TOKARSKI, Szymon | Nowy Sącz | ||
167 | TYLISZCZAK, Bożena | Kraków | ||
168 | VOINALOVYCH, Yuliia | Kraków | ||
169 | WALCZYK, Iwona | Kraków | ||
170 | WALCZYK, Iwona | Kraków | ||
171 | WALNIK, Rafał | Kraków | ||
172 | WASYLÓW, Grzegorz | |||
173 | WAWRO, Jakub | Kraków | ||
174 | WAWRZKOWICZ, Gosia | Kraków | ||
175 | WAWRZKOWICZ, Sylwia | Kraków | ||
176 | WIERZBAN, Krzysztof | Kraków | ||
177 | WIĘCŁAW, Paweł | Kraków | ||
178 | WIJAS, Mariusz | Kraków | ||
179 | WILK, Tomasz | Miechow | ||
180 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Michał | Kraków | ||
181 | WIŚNIOWSKA , Agusia | Skaiwna | ||
182 | WOJCIECHOWSKA , Monika | Kraków | ||
183 | WOLAN, Marcin | Kraków | ||
184 | WOŹNIAK, Barbara | ZAGÓRZE 109 | ||
185 | WOŹNIAK, Sławomir | Krakow | ||
186 | WÓJCIK, Paulina | Kraków | ||
187 | WRÓBEL, Piotr | Kraków | ||
188 | ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | Kraków | ||
189 | ZAJDEL, Filip | Kraków | ||
190 | ZAWACKI, Marcin | Kraków | ||
191 | ZAWADZKI, Piotr | Kraków | ||
192 | ZĘBALA, Krzysztof | Kraków | ||
193 | ŻWIRECKI, Łukasz | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
2 | GŁĄBIŃSKI , Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Krakòw | |
3 | LIGOCKA, Ala | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Myślenice | |
4 | LUTY LEGUTKO, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
5 | LUTY LEGUTKO, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
6 | NOWAK, Krzysztof | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | |
7 | NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | WIELICZKA | |
8 | WRONA, Daniel | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTRYN, Wojciech | #BBKTS | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAPIEWSKA , Eliza | #crazyteam | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYSA, Roman | #drożdżówkarze | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech | 3 RBLog | SZYCE |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAŁKÓW, Michał | 4M Runners Club | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS, Bogusława | 4Tri Tram | Zielonki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSOWSKI, Adam | ADAMEX PODOLSZE |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROJEK, Maciej | AT | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SURMACZ, Tomasz | Alpha Biega | Dobczyce |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRĄCZEK, Michał | BNW WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | |
2 | WESOŁOWSKA, Kamila | BNW WROCŁAW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECH, Ewa | BW | Kraków | |
2 | MAJCHER, Piotr | BW | Kraków | |
3 | STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | BW | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JURGAŁA , Przemek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | |
2 | ŁUKASIK, Sylwia | BeFit24Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BILNIK, Łukasz | Beskid Run Team | Zembrzyce |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOJARSKA, Zuzanna | Biegacze Wymiatacze | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATUSIK, Wojciech | Brzezinka Runner | Brzezinka | |
2 | MATUSIK, Wojciech | Brzezinka Runner | Brzezinka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRACZ, Sławomir | Carbon Silesia Sport | Myślenice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZOR, Paweł | Cholerzyn International Running Club | Cholerzyn |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULIG, Karol | Ciemna materia | Kraków | |
2 | SŁOŃSKI, Sławomir | Ciemna materia | Kraków | |
3 | ŻMIGRODZKI, Damian | Ciemna materia | KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPTA, Jerzy | Cwałujące Dziadki | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNARZ, Jakub | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/Bieganie w Górach | Zakopane |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWANDOWSKA, Edyta | Dynafit Team | Myślenice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEC, Waldemar Pec | EC Running Team | Krakow |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUTKOWSKI, Szymon | Electrolux | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWIATKOWSKI, Michael | FlexistavTeam | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
2 | BIAŁKA, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | |
3 | CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | |
4 | CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | |
5 | HERDA, Ewelina | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | |
6 | KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zagórzyce Stare | |
7 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | |
8 | WALASZEK, Jan | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTANZO, Gianmarco | G.S. Cinzano | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIÓŁEK, Marcin | GTX Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Good Coach Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAJĄC, Andrzej | GrupaLuktrans.pl | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice | |
2 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice | |
3 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIZIURSKA , Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | |
2 | RAŚ, Agnieszka | Husaria Race Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUTYŁA, Marek | ITMBW KRAKOW | Kraków | |
2 | MARSZAŁEK, Jan | ITMBW KRAKOW | Krakow |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAŁOWSKI, Maciek | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | |
2 | OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna | Iron Dragon | Krakow |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADETKO, Arkadiusz | JJ FIT Running Team | Książ Wielki | |
2 | OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka | JJ FIT Running Team | Kraków | |
3 | ZAWADA, Magdalena | JJ FIT Running Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARECKA, Zofia | JJfit Running Team | Kraków | |
2 | SZKLARCZYK, Dariusz | JJfit Running Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOŹNICZKA, Radosław | JÓZEFIŃSKA TEAM | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZYWÓZKI, Rafał | K(r)opka Team | Sokołów Podlaski |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBIODA, Adam | KASTELNIK KATOWICE | Katowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURUS, Tomasz | KA_TO | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIERASIŃSKI , Pablo | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
2 | KALETA, Jan | KKB Dystans Kraków | kraków | |
3 | KORDOS, Jan | KKB Dystans Kraków | KRAKÓW | |
4 | KULA, Karolina | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
5 | KULA, Tadeusz | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
6 | MACHLOWSKA, Grażyna | KKB Dystans Kraków | KRAKÓW | |
7 | MACHLOWSKI, Łukasz | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków | |
8 | MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB Dystans Kraków | KRAKÓW | |
9 | TARNAWSKI, Jakub | KKB Dystans Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANTERYS, Michał | KKM Kaloryfer | KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRADZIAD, Andrzej | KS Murzasichle | Murzasichle |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULAK-OKÓLSKA, Nina | Kay-Max | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORNAŚ, Joanna | KlimKor Team | Kraków | |
2 | KRZYSZTOF, Kornaś | KlimKor Team | Nowy Sącz |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej | Koliber Team/MM Power | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRADZI, Dariusz | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRNA, Anita | LPP Team | Krakow | |
2 | KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga | LPP Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOSNOWSKI, Roman | Lacho Team | Kraków | |
2 | STAWSKA-KISIAŁA, Natalia | Lacho Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORĘBA, Paweł | Lifesportpl sp z o. o. | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | LUSINA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Lachowice | |
2 | TYCZEWSKI, Jacek | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Gliwice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJ METAL Oświęcim | Oświecim |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIEBER, Artur | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
2 | LUDWINEK, Paulina | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | |
3 | LUDWINEK, Włodek | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
4 | MALICKI, Zbigniew | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
5 | MĄSIOR, Jakub | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | |
6 | PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
7 | PATER, Szymon | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | |
8 | SERATOWICZ, Adam | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | |
9 | SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WROŃSKI-TUSIK, Mateusz | MKS LIMANOVIA | Limanowa |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWLE, Mirosław | Maratończyk Dębica | Zawierzbie |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | Michałki Biegają | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZUR, Piotr | Miga Piga Śmiga | Kraków | |
2 | MAZUR OTRĘBSKA, Anna | Miga Piga Śmiga | Kraków | |
3 | OTRĘBSKI, Grzegorz | Miga Piga Śmiga | KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚLÓSARCZYK, Jakub | Millerunners | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STYRNA, Janusz | Movigo Akademia Ruchu | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASKOWSKI, Dariusz | Niepołomice Biegają | Mała Wieś |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAUT, Marcin | Night Runners | Kraków | |
2 | TARADAJ, Paulina | Night Runners | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZPYRKA, Stanisław | ONLY FUTBOL | Stróże |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRECKI, Patryk | PG FOTO | Jarosław | |
2 | GÓRECKI, Patryk | PG FOTO | Jarosław |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASZEK, Tomasz | PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA | KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPIAK, Iwona | Pani | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWICKI, Krzysztof | Polar Polska | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANICKI, Patryk | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
2 | KOZIOŁ, Ania | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
3 | KOZIOŁ, Artur | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
4 | KOZIOŁ, Ewa | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
5 | TRYBULEC, Daniel | Poranny Patrol | Tarnów | |
6 | WOJTOŃ, Małgorzata | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | |
7 | ZIĘBA, Artur | Poranny Patrol | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODRAZA, Klaudia | Pędzące Ślimaki | Dębica |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOCNY, Michał | RMF4RT Gladiators | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALECZNY, Kuba | Ragnarok | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOLAŚ, Danuta | Rebellion of Free Runners | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSTROWSKI, Paweł | Rehmedica Krzeszowice | Krzeszowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁEK, Anna | Rok | Kraków | |
2 | MAŁEK, Leszek | Rok | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMIN, Łukasz | Run To The Hills Team Libiąż | ZAGÓRZE | |
2 | ŁUKASZ , Domin | Run To The Hills Team Libiąż | ZAGÓRZE |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJAS, Marcin | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAJDUK, Bartłomiej | SBG Podbieg | Kraków | |
2 | JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia | SBG Podbieg | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRACH, Dominik | SIGMA Pizza & Bar | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUTERBA, Piotr | SSMates | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHODŹBA, Damian | STG Proszowice | Koniusza | |
2 | DOMAGAŁA, Dominik | STG Proszowice | Piotrkowice Małe | |
3 | DOMAGAŁA, Dominik | STG Proszowice | Piotrkowice Małe | |
4 | KŁAPCIA, Grześ | STG Proszowice | Kocmyrzów | |
5 | KŁAPCIA, Grześ | STG Proszowice | Kocmyrzów | |
6 | ROJEWSKI, Piotr | STG Proszowice | Proszowice | |
7 | ROJEWSKI, Piotr | STG Proszowice | Proszowice | |
8 | ZYM, Patrycja | STG Proszowice | Łuczyce |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | Mogilany | |
2 | JAKUBEK, Hanna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | |
3 | NAZIM, Tadeusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALIK, Stanisław | Solne Miasto | Wieliczka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOINALOVYCH, Yurii | SportWise | Kraków | |
2 | WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | Kraków | |
3 | WĄSIK, Marcin | SportWise | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERLUNCZAKIEWICZ, Zofia | Sportowe Świry | Kraków | |
2 | JĘDRZEJCZYK, Aleksandra | Sportowe Świry | Kraków | |
3 | LEWANDOWSKI, Michał | Sportowe Świry | Kraków | |
4 | ZABDYR, Maciej | Sportowe Świry | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JURKOWSKI, Szczepan | Suska Grupa Biegowa | Osielec |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRUCIA, Katarzyna | Team Doris Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARS, Maksymilian | TrailRun | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWAK, Tomasz | Trailrun | Kraków | |
2 | SWAŁDEK, Konrad | Trailrun | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAWUŁA, Marcin | TriDivision Triathlon Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMEREKA, Krzysztof | VAILLANT | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WŁOSTOWSKI, Marek | Vege Runners | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TICHY, Tomas | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | |
2 | MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | |
3 | TOPÓR, Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IWANICKI, Krzysztof | WMTriself / Razem | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALCZYK, Roman | Water Knights | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIERNAT, Jakub | Wisełka | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARKIEWICZ-JANIK, Małgorzata | Wkurw_team | Kraków | |
2 | KRĘPA, Agnieszka | Wkurw_team | Jarosław | |
3 | LISTOPAD, Marcin | Wkurw_team | Kraków | |
4 | ROKITA, Adam | Wkurw_team | Proszowice | |
5 | WEREMA, Mariola | Wkurw_team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOREK, Michał | Wojsko Polskie | kraków | |
2 | FLOREK, Michał | Wojsko Polskie | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | Wolves Running Team | Kraków | |
2 | GARBACIK, Wojciech | Wolves Running Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POŚNIK, Karolina | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | Baranówka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CADER, Jacek | Zabierzów Biega | Zabierzów | |
2 | MARTYNA, Agnieszka | Zabierzów Biega | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUSZKA, Karol | bizonmotorsport | Kraków | |
2 | JUŚKO, Konrad | bizonmotorsport | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | bzz | Michałowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | gb-arch.pl Architekt Grzegorz Buława | Gliwice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZABRZAŃSKA, Barbara | parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | |
2 | ZABRZAŃSKA, Barbara | parkrun Chrzanów | chrzanów | |
3 | ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred | parkrun Chrzanów | chrzanów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASIALSKI, Maciej | podolsze.pl | Podolsze |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runinngperformance.pl | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMIN, Tomasz | sevencoins.pl | Krakow |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJDA, Edyta | Żubry Race Team | Węgrzce Welkie | |
2 | KALICKA, Paulina | Żubry Race Team | Szarów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASKOWSKA, Bożena | 1978 | Rzeszów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATCZAK, Monika | 94060305186 | Kraków |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ambitna Jedenastka | 167 | 45 | 122 | 136 | 31 | 162 |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka | 63 | 16 | 47 | 42 | 21 | 63 |
Nordic Walking | 14 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
Przyjazna Trójka | 43 | 16 | 27 | 40 | 3 | 43 |
Tradycyjna Piątka | 112 | 47 | 65 | 83 | 29 | 112 |
Razem | 399 | 129 | 270 | 311 | 88 | 394 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11,6km - K20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
11,6km - K30 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 21 |
11,6km - K40 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
11,6km - K50 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
11,6km - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11,6km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11,6km - M20 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 18 |
11,6km - M30 | 45 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 43 |
11,6km - M40 | 49 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 47 |
11,6km - M50 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
11,6km - M60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11,6km - M70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
23km - K20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
23km - K30 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
23km - K40 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
23km - K50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23km - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23km - M20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
23km - M30 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 21 |
23km - M40 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 16 |
23km - M50 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
23km - M60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
23km - M70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - K13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - K16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
3,7km - K20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3,7km - K30 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
3,7km - K40 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3,7km - K50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3,7km - K60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - M13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3,7km - M16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - M20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
3,7km - M30 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
3,7km - M40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3,7km - M50 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
3,7km - M60 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3,7km - M70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5,7km - K16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
5,7km - K20 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
5,7km - K30 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 14 |
5,7km - K40 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
5,7km - K50 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
5,7km - K60 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
5,7km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5,7km - M16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
5,7km - M20 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15 |
5,7km - M30 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 20 |
5,7km - M40 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 17 |
5,7km - M50 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
5,7km - M60 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
5,7km - M70 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
NW - K | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
NW - M | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
Razem | 399 | 129 | 270 | 311 | 88 | 394 |