Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2020/2021 - Karnety - Zgłoszenia
2020-11-15

# Dystans/Kategoria Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 ADAMEK, Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
2 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 AMIAUD, Magdalena DRPT
3 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 AMIAUD, Romain WM Triself
4 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 ANDRES, Marek MPM
5 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 ANDRZEJCZYK, Adrian Andrzejczyk.com.pl
6 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 ANDRZEJEWSKI, Aleksander SportWise Zapłać
7 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 ANDRZEJEWSKI, Kacper AZS AWF Krakow Zapłać
8 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra
9 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 BADURA, Magdalena Biegam Gdzie Popadnie
10 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K50 BAJOREK, Lidia -
11 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 BANIAK, Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
12 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 BANIAK, Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
13 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz
14 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 BARTUŚ, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
15 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 BĄCZEK, Natalia Aromat Nóg
16 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 BĄK , Artur FC po 40tce
17 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 BEDNAREK, Marcin GoLenie
18 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 BEŁZ, Tomasz
19 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 BEŁZAK, Filip TriJet Team
20 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 BERNERT, Maria -
21 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 BIAŁKA, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Zapłać
22 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 BIELATOWICZ, Amadeusz
23 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 BIELIK, Radosław wkurw_team Zapłać
24 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 BIELSKI, Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków
25 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 BIERNAT, Monika Deloitte Adventure Team
26 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 BIGAJ, Sebastian Iron Dragon Triathlon
27 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 BIŁOCHA, Ewa
28 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 BLADY, Bogdan
29 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 BLAUT, Marcin Night Runners
30 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 BLAUT, Marta Night Runners
31 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław Go Aptiv!
32 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 BOBA, Ryszard
33 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 BOBROWSKA, Maria
34 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 BOCHENEK, Michal Polplast biega
35 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 BODURKA, Adam
36 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 BODURKA, Krzysztof Salomon Suunto Team Poland
37 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 BODZIOCH-MARCZEWSKA, Katarzyna Home Explorers
38 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 BOJARSKA, Beata BW
39 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 BOJARSKA, Zuzanna BW
40 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 BOŁOZ, Dariusz Skawina Biega
41 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 BOMBA, Magdalena
42 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 BOREK, Mateusz SportWise
43 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 BORODZIUK, Robert Zelka Asek
44 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 BOROWIK, Tomasz ATOM
45 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 BOROWSKA, Julia
46 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 BOROWSKI, Krzysztof
47 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 BORYCKI, Mirosław -
48 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 BROŚ, Danusia Zapłać
49 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 BRZYSKI, Maciej
50 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 BUDERAWSKI , Andrzej
51 Przyjazna Trójka/K13 BUDZIŃSKA, Julia
52 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej
53 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna
54 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 BUGAJSKA, Monika
55 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 BUGAJSKI, Igor
56 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 BUGNO, Marcelina Skawina Biega Zapłać
57 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 BUL, Dominik PDK
58 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 BUŁA , Grzegorz
59 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 BUŁAWA, Filip UKS Kometa Gliwice
60 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 BUŁAWA, Grzegorz gb-arch.p Architekt Grzegorz Buława
61 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 BURDA, Monika
62 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 BURNUS, Beata
63 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 BUTRYN, Wojciech _
64 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 BYTOMSKA , Kamila Zapłać
65 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 BZDAK, Bartosz
66 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 CAPIŃSKA , Anna Night Runners
67 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 CEBERAK, Bartosz
68 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 CEKIERA, Antoni combex
69 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 CEKIERA, Marcin Iron Dragon Triathlon
70 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 CEKIERA, Robert AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
71 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 CHLEBDA, Łukasz
72 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 CHOMNICKA, Beata Night Runners
73 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 CHROMNIAK, Marcin Lusina Projekt
74 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna Płomyk Olkusz
75 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 CHUDY, Dominik poczujbieg.pl
76 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 CICHUTA, Dawid WM Triself
77 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 CIERLAK, Elżbieta Brzyski Tri Team
78 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 CIERLAK, Mikołaj Brzyski Tri Team
79 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 CIERLAK, Przemysław Brzyski Tri Team
80 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 CIEŚLA, Krzysztof SwimRun Małopolska Zapłać
81 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 CIEŚLAK-SAWICKA, Katarzyna BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE
82 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 COSTANZO, Gianmarco
83 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 CWIKLA, Pawel
84 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 CYGAN, Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
85 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 CYGAN, Tomasz A mogłem spać
86 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata Niepołomice Biegają
87 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia Niepołomice Biegają
88 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary Niepołomice Biegają
89 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech Niepołomice Biegają
90 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 CZAPIEWSKA, Eliza Niezrzeszony
91 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 CZARNECKA, Julita G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
92 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
93 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
94 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 CZARNECKI, Jakub G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
95 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 CZARNECKI, Piotr ZAJEDZ RAKA Zapłać
96 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 CZARNECKI, Piotr ZAJEDZ RAKA Zapłać
97 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 CZYŻ, Barbara -
98 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 CZYŻ, Piotr
99 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz AZS UJ CM
100 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 DANIELAK, Hanna Kraków Athletics Team
101 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 DANIELAK, Małgorzata
102 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 DARCHUK, Oleksandr DRPT
103 Przyjazna Trójka/M13 DAWIEC, Teodor Iron Dragon Triathlon Zapłać
104 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 DĄBROWSKI, Rafał Polplast biega
105 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 DEREJ, Marcin - Zapłać
106 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 DESCOSSY, Cyryl
107 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 DIKOLENKO, Agnieszka
108 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 DOBROWOLSKI, Mikołaj SportWise/KUKUCZSPORT.PL
109 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 DOLAŚ, Danuta Rebellion of Free Runners
110 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 DRAPICH, Natalia
111 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 DROZDZOWSKI, Konrad
112 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 DRYBURGH, John Night Runners
113 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 DRZYZGIEWICZ, Michal www.kwitnaca.com
114 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 DRZYZGIEWICZ, Michal Zapłać
115 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 DRZYZGIEWICZ, Przemysław
116 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 DUBIEL, Piotr 2xWK
117 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 DUC-SYPOSZ, Aureliusz Vege Runners
118 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 DUDA, Wojciech Skawina Biega
119 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 DUDZIAK, Dorota
120 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 DUDZIAK, Maja
121 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 DUDZIAK, Tomasz POLAR TEAM
122 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 DYKSZAK, Filip WM Triself
123 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 DYKSZAK, Tymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka
124 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 DYLĄG, Marlena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
125 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 DYNGOSZ, Krzysztof sekta zjadaczy much
126 Przyjazna Trójka/M13 DYNGOSZ, Szymon sekta zjadaczy much
127 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 DYRDA, Justyna
128 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 DZIECIUCH, Michał
129 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl
130 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 DZIEWONSKI, Pawel YETI Kraków
131 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela
132 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka GoodCoachTeam
133 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 EFIMOV, Alex Vege Runners
134 Nordic Walking/NW - M ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz Lux Torpeda Malopolska
135 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 ENGLERT, Piotr TriJet Team
136 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna
137 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 F., Adam - Zapłać
138 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 FEDORCZAK, Jacek
139 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 FEDYNA, Marcin
140 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 FEREK, Maciej
141 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 FILICIAK, Antoni AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
142 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 FILICIAK, Justyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
143 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 FILICIAK, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
144 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 FILICIAK, Stanisław AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
145 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 FILIPOWSKI, Rafał Filip RUN Team
146 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 FIREK, Grzegorz 2xWK
147 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 FIREK, Rafał Lacho Team
148 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 FOLFASIŃSKA, Joanna
149 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 FORYSTEK, Józef WKS WAWEL BnO
150 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 FRACH, Dominik
151 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 FRANCUZ, Konrad Vege Runners
152 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub Aniołki Charliego
153 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 FRĄCZEK, Magdalena
154 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 GACEK, Dawid A mogłem spać
155 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 GALBIATI, Luca Gruppetto Włoski Krakow
156 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 GALEWICZ, Katarzyna -
157 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 GALUBA, Monika UKS Lider Zapłać
158 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GARBACIK, Wojciech
159 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
160 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 GAWIN, Marek Infinity-Gym Zapłać
161 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 GAWRON, Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków
162 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 GAWRON, Łucja Zapłać
163 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 GĄSIOROWSKI, Krzysztof Trzydzieści Dziewięć Koma Dziewięćdziesiąt Dziewięć
164 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 GEDL, Przemysław
165 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 GĘBALA, Piotr
166 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 GIL, Jacek _
167 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 GIL, Maryla BeFit24Team
168 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 GODOWSKA, Magdalena
169 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 GOLIŃSKA, Anna NAUKA BIEGA
170 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GOLIŃSKI, Mieczysław NAUKA BIEGA
171 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 GOŁDYN, Katarzyna
172 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 GOMULEC, Mila Trenuj w Krakowie Zapłać
173 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GONDOR, Gondor
174 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 GORCZYCA, Dariusz
175 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 GOTKIEWICZ-CICHOŃ, Edyta -
176 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K60 GÓRECKA-BURKOT, Jadwiga WM Triself
177 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 GÓRKA, Konrad Night Runners Zapłać
178 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 GÓRKA, Marcin Dragon Runners
179 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 GÓRNA, Anita LPP Team
180 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 GÓRNISIEWICZ, Piotr WM Triself
181 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GÓRSKI, Michał Giebułtów ciśnie
182 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 GRABOWSKI, Jan Skawina Biega
183 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 GRABOWSKI, Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
184 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 GRABSKI, Konrad Niepołomice Biegają
185 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GRADEK, Dariusz NGU
186 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 GRATKA, Beata Lux Torpeda Malopolska Zapłać
187 Nordic Walking/NW - M GRATKA, Mirosław Lux Torpeda Malopolska Zapłać
188 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 GRELA, Katarzyna NAUKA BIEGA
189 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GROCHAL, Marcin Cabański Ślizgacz
190 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 GROCHAL, Nina KS Kościelec Chrzanów
191 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 GROS, Anna Skawina Biega
192 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GRUDNIAK, Tomasz
193 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław
194 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 GRUSZKA, Karol bizonmotorsport
195 Nordic Walking/NW - M GRYCZ, Mirosław
196 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 GRYMEK, Dagmara BeFit24Team
197 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GRZEGORZ, Mikuła _
198 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GRZEGORZ, Oryszczak Zapłać
199 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 GRZEGORZ, Oryszczak Zapłać
200 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 GURGUL, Mateusz Aromat Nóg
201 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 GURGUL, Sebastian Aromat Nóg
202 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 GUZIK, Łukasz Go Aptiv!
203 Przyjazna Trójka/M13 GZYL, Tomasz brak
204 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 HAJDUK, Bartłomiej SBG Podbieg
205 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 HALAGARDA, Krzysztof IP GBSC Active Crew
206 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 HARRIS , Douglas -
207 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 HEBDA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
208 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 HOPEK, Elżbieta ULTRAMARYNA
209 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 HOPEK, Tomasz ULTRAMARYNA
210 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 HORODECKI, Łukasz
211 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 HRUBY, Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków
212 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga
213 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 ILAVSKY, Igor
214 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 ILNICKI, Darek Dragons Runners Zapłać
215 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia SBG Podbieg
216 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 JACEK, Krawczyk Go Aptiv!
217 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 JACHIMCZYK, Aleksandra RUNPROGRESS TEAM / parkrun Chrzanów
218 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K60 JAKUBEK, Hanna Skawina Biega
219 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 JAMKA, Wiesław Skawina Biega
220 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 JAMROZIK, Adrian
221 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 JANIAK, Mariusz
222 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 JANICKI, Patryk Poranny Patrol
223 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 JANISZEWSKI, Marcin Kamil Kubus Tatus
224 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 JASIŃSKI, Jakub WM Triself
225 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 JASNOWSKA-MUSIAŁ, Katarzyna
226 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 JAWOREK, Grzegorz
227 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 JESIOŁOWSKI, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
228 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 JĘDRZEJCZYK, Katarzyna Bez Przesady
229 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 JĘDRZEJOWSKA, Karolina
230 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 JUREK, Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
231 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 JUŚKO, Konrad bizonmotorsport
232 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 KACZMARCZYK, Marta
233 Nordic Walking/NW - K KACZMARCZYK, Marta Zapłać
234 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 KACZMARCZYK, Robert Polplast biega
235 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 KACZMAREK, Angelika Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
236 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 KACZMAREK, Julia UKS Lider
237 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 KACZMAREK, Katarzyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
238 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 KACZMAREK , Maria -
239 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KACZMAREK, Mariusz Sieprawska Piątka
240 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 KACZMAREK, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
241 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KACZOR , Łukasz
242 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 KACZOR, Pawel Cholerzyn RUN
243 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 KAIM, Antoni
244 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 KAJFASZ, Paulina IP GBSC Active Crew
245 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KAJZEREK, Arek -
246 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 KALAS, Marcin KaliCycling
247 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 KALETA, Magdalena Eskadra Kraków
248 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KALICKI, Daniel
249 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K60 KAMIŃSKA, Halina
250 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K60 KAMIŃSKA , Joanna Night Runners
251 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KAMIŃSKI, Janusz
252 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof
253 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 KAPUTA, Piotr
254 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 KARBOWSKA, Beata
255 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 KARNIA, Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
256 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 KAROLAK, Magdalena
257 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KASPERCZYK, Maciej
258 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 KASPERCZYK, Michał Brzyski Tri Team
259 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 KASPRZYK, Alicja " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE
260 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 KASPRZYK, Natalia " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE
261 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 KASPRZYK, Rafał " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE
262 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KAWKA, Paweł
263 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 KIEŁB, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
264 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 KIEŁB, Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
265 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KIEŁT, Andrzej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
266 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 KISIELEWSKI, Michał Compass / bikeBoard
267 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 KISIELEWSKI, Piotr Compass / bikeBoard
268 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 KIWIOR, Izabela NAUKA BIEGA
269 Przyjazna Trójka/M13 KLAKLA, Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów
270 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KLĘSK, Krzysztof RUNPROGRESS Team
271 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 KLIMEK, Dorota KlimKor
272 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 KLIMEK, Piotr KlimKor
273 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 KŁAPUT, Natalia Zapłać
274 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K50 KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA, Kaśka
275 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KOCZAJA, Artur Niepołomice Biegają
276 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 KOFIN, Łukasz Iron Dragon Triathlon
277 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 KOFIN, Maciej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
278 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia BeFit24Team
279 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 KOŁEK, Aleksandra 2xWK
280 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 KOŁEK, Natalia 2xWK
281 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Krzysztof Wataha- Łączy Nas Bieganie
282 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz
283 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 KONDRACIUK, Łukasz brak
284 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 KOPACKA, Edyta KB SOBÓTKA
285 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 KOPEĆ, Mirosław
286 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KOPEL, Krzysztof 7trtp
287 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M70 KOPTA, Jerzy Cwałujące Dziadki
288 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 KORBUT, Mirosław RUNPROGRESS TEAM / parkrun Chrzanów
289 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KORN, Michal MTJS Zapłać
290 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 KORNAŚ, Joanna KlimKor Team
291 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 KORNAŚ, Krzysztof KlimKor Team
292 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KOSMALA, Przemek MarcinSwiercTeam
293 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 KOSMALA, Przemek MarcinSwiercTeam
294 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KOSOŃ, Krzysztof
295 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 KOTARBA, Mateusz ***** *** Zapłać
296 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 KOTOWICZ, Grzegorz Polplast biega
297 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 KOWALIK, Jan
298 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 KOWALSKA, Paulina POLKAS
299 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 KOWALSKI, Adam 2K
300 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KOWALSKI, Krzysztof 2K
301 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KOWALSKI, Michał POLKAS / TriWise
302 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KOWALSKI, Wojciech POLKAS
303 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga LPP Team
304 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KOZIOŁ, Artur Poranny Patrol
305 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 KOZIOŁ, Ewa Poranny Patrol
306 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 KOZLOWSKI , Jakub niezrzeszony Zapłać
307 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KRAS, Rafał
308 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 KRASZEWSKA, Renata AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
309 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 KRAWCZYK, Jakub
310 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 KRAWCZYK , Jarosław
311 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 KRĘŻOŁEK, Anna
312 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 KRUK, Paulina Night Runners
313 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KRUSZEC, Andrzej Augusta Restauracja Kraków
314 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KRUSZEC, Tomasz
315 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów
316 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 KRYSA, Roman #drożdżówkarze
317 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KRZYSZTOFIK, Wojciech
318 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KRZYWORĄCZKA, Paweł senio.pl
319 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KRZYWORĄCZKA, Piotr niezrzeszony
320 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KRZYŻAN, Jakub KW Kraków
321 Nordic Walking/NW - K KUCHARSKA, Katarzyna
322 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 KUCHARSKI, Kamil TriJet Team
323 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 KUCHARSKI, Maciej
324 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KUDŁA, Grzegorz OCR TEAM BYDLAKI
325 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 KUDŁAK, Paweł Poranny Patrol
326 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 KUKLA, Daniel
327 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 KUKLA, Grzegorz
328 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 KUKLA, Katarzyna
329 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ, Magdalena SportWise/KUKUCZSPORT.PL
330 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ, Maksymilian SportWise/KUKUCZSPORT.PL
331 Nordic Walking/NW - K KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ, Małgorzata KUKUCZSPORT.PL/TriWise
332 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KULIG, Karol Ciemna materia
333 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
334 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KUMOREK, Zbyszek Niepołomice Biegają
335 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 KUNZ, Marcin Lacho Team
336 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 KUNZ, Tomasz
337 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 KURSA, Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
338 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KURSA, Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
339 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 KUS, Krzysztof Synthphonia Tri-Team
340 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 KUSZTAL, Justyna Eskadra Kraków
341 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 KUŚ, Krzysztof Go Aptiv!
342 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz Eskadra Kraków
343 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 KUTYBA, Marek ITMBW Kraków
344 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KUZICKI, Artur brak
345 Nordic Walking/NW - K KWIATKOWSKA, Aneta Skawina Biega Zapłać
346 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 KWIECIEŃ, Arek VEGE RUNNERS
347 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 LASKOWSKI, Dariusz Niepołomice Biegają
348 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 LASKOWSKI, Tomasz BeFit24Team
349 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 LATAŁA, Jarosław BBL Kraków
350 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 LEGRAS, Maxime
351 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 LESIAK, Filip Skawina Biega
352 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 LESZCZYŃSKI, Michał Zakrzowiec Team Challenge
353 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 LEŚNIAK, Jacek Akademia Sportu Future 4
354 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M70 LEŚNIAK, Marian AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
355 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 LEWICKI, Krzysztof Polar Team
356 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 LEWICKI, Paweł
357 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 LIS, Jacek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
358 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 LIS, Kinga
359 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 LISIEWICZ , Natan Zapłać
360 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 LISIEWICZ , Renata Zapłać
361 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 LISIK, Justyna
362 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert WRSS WGGiOŚ AGH
363 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 LOKAJEWSKA, Justyna Eskadra Kraków
364 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 LORENZ, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
365 Nordic Walking/NW - M LUCJAN, Giermek -
366 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 LUKASZ, Przebinda
367 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 LUTY LEGUTKO, Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
368 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 ŁABĘDŹ, Robert POLPLAST BIEGA
369 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz rowerowanie.pl
370 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz
371 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 ŁODZIŃSKI, Marek Niepołomice Biegają
372 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 ŁUKASIAK, Izabela
373 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 ŁUKASIK, Andrzej POLAR TEAM
374 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 ŁUŻNY, Bartłomiej
375 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 MACINA, Dariusz
376 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 MACIOŁEK, Marcin ZAJEDZ RAKA Zapłać
377 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 MACIOŁEK, Marcin ZAJEDZ RAKA Zapłać
378 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 MAGOCSY, Helena
379 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MAJ, Paweł VerniTech
380 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 MAJCHER, Monika Semperfortis
381 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MAJCHER, Piotr BW
382 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 MAJERSKI, Michał
383 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 MAJNUSZ, Tomasz Zapłać
384 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 MALARCZYK, Jerzy #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
385 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 MALETA, Marcin LPP Team
386 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MALINOWSKI, Marek
387 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 MALINOWSKI, Tomasz UKS Lider
388 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MAŁACHOWSKI, Sebastian Lemon Team Zapłać
389 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 MAŁEK , Anna -
390 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 MAŁEK , Leszek -
391 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MAŁYSZA, Sławomir
392 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 MANTERYS, Michał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
393 Nordic Walking/NW - M MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof
394 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K60 MARCHEWKA, Maria
395 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 MARCINEK, Wojciech Trailrun
396 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 MARCZEWSKA, Agata Home Explorers
397 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 MARCZEWSKI, Marcin BtB
398 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 MARECKA, Zofia RUNPROGRESS Team
399 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Zapłać
400 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 MARKOWICZ, Szymon
401 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 MARKS, Eliza
402 Przyjazna Trójka/M13 MARKS, Witold
403 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 MARSZAŁEK, Jan ITMBW KRAKOW
404 Nordic Walking/NW - M MARZEC, Artur #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
405 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MARZEC, Artur #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
406 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M60 MASŁYK, Jan TIMjmaslyk
407 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MASTELA, Andrzej Zapłać
408 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MASTELA, Andrzej POLPLAST BIEGA
409 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 MATCZAK, Monika Suska Grupa Biegowa Zapłać
410 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 MATEUSZ, Wójcik Skawina Biega Zapłać
411 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MATUSIK, Wojciech Brzezinka Runner
412 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 MAZIARKA, Krzysztof Unlimited Sport and Lifestyle / ***** ***
413 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 MAZUR, Maciej Woodward Runners
414 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MĘDRALA, Ireneusz - Zapłać
415 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 MĘDRALA, Ireneusz - Zapłać
416 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MICHALCZAK, Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków
417 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 MICHALIK, Dawid Horda
418 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 MICHALIK, Magdalena IP GBSC Active Crew
419 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 MICHAŁEK, Adam Michałki Biegają
420 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 MICHAŁEK, Łukasz Michałki Biegają
421 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MICHNO, Tomasz Lacho Team
422 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 MIERZEŃSKI, Bartosz PrzymierzeŁosia Zapłać
423 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 MIKA, Artur Miki Team
424 Nordic Walking/NW - K MIKUSIŃSKA, Jolanta Fear The Return Zapłać
425 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MIŚKIEWICZ, Bartosz TriWise Zapłać
426 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MIŚKIEWICZ, Paweł
427 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 MOCNY, Michał RMF4RT Gladiators
428 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MORAWA, Mateusz Lacho Team
429 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 MORAWSKA, Anna
430 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 MORDARSKI, Michał
431 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 MORICCI, Pierre
432 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MORMUL, Przemek DSV
433 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 MOŻEJKO, Artur Niepołomice Biegają
434 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 MÓL , Monika Night Runners
435 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 MUCHACKI, Damian KSZO
436 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MÜLDNER, Rafał
437 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 MÜLLER, Rafał BeFit24Team
438 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MURYN, Bartłomiej SBG Podbieg
439 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 MUSIAŁ, Anna Burza Team
440 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MUSIAŁ, Witold Niepołomice Biegają
441 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej Koliber Team/MM Power
442 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 MUSZYŃSKI, Paweł Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej Zapłać
443 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 MYSŁOWSKA, Anna WM Triself
444 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 NABIELEC, Magdalena ITMBW KRAKÓW
445 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 NAGLIK , Marcin Lacho Team Zapłać
446 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 NAZIM, Tadeusz Skawina Biega
447 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
448 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 NIZIOŁEK, Małgorzata RUNPROGRESS Team
449 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 NIZIURSKA , Marzanna Husaria Race Team
450 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 NOCULA, Alina
451 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 NOGIEC, Agnieszka G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
452 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 NOSAL, Tomasz
453 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 NOWACKI, Paweł GoLenie Zapłać
454 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 NOWAK, Agnieszka
455 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 NOWAK, Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
456 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 NOWAK, Łukasz Zapłać
457 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 NOWAK, Robert Poranny Patrol
458 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
459 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 NOWOTNY, Marian Niepołomice Biegają
460 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 NOWOTNY, Marian Niepołomice Biegają
461 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 NYCZ, Marek
462 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 OCHAB, Michal Stal Mielec
463 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 OKRAJEK, Zbigniew
464 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 OLCZAK, Janusz
465 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 OLEJNIK, Maciej wkurw_team
466 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 OLIWA, Edward ITMBW KRAKÓW
467 Nordic Walking/NW - M OLSZAŃSKI, Karol Fear The Return Zapłać
468 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 OLSZEWSKI, Eryk UKP Kmita Zabierzów
469 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 OLSZEWSKI, Hubert HOUSEHOST.PL
470 Nordic Walking/NW - M ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr MOCNI POMOCNI Zapłać
471 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 ORLIK, Monika
472 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 ORŁOWSKA, Nina Zapłać
473 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 ORŁOWSKI, Paweł
474 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 ORTMAN, Marcin
475 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 OSIADACZ, Jakub NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland
476 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 OSIKA, Kamila Probalans
477 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 OSOBA, Magdalena
478 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 OTRĘBSKI, Maciej Vege Runners Zapłać
479 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 PACUŁA, Artur
480 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra Zapłać
481 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 PALUCH, Marcin
482 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 PAMUŁA, Łukasz
483 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 PARDYGAŁ, Michał WM Triself
484 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz WM Triself
485 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 PARIS, Nicola La Recastello Radici Group
486 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 PASEK, Tomasz Hotel Na Wierzynka
487 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 PASELA, Jerzy
488 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 PASZEK, Tomasz PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA
489 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 PAWLIK, Krzysztof .
490 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 PEC, Waldemar EC Running Team
491 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 PERCZYŃSKI, Piotr Niezrzeszony
492 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 PIASECKI, Leszek
493 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 PIASECKI, Rafał TriWise Zapłać
494 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 PIĄTEK, Stanisław ITMBW Kraków Zapłać
495 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 PIĄTEK, Stanisław
496 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 PIĄTEK, Stanisłąw ITMBW Kraków Zapłać
497 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 PIECUCH, Karolina
498 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 PIECUCH, Małgorzata
499 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 PIERZCHAŁA, Karolina
500 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 PIETRZYK, Mariusz
501 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 PILARSKI, Pawel
502 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 PILCH, Anna Probalans
503 Nordic Walking/NW - K PIOTRAK, Beata
504 Nordic Walking/NW - K PIOTRAK, Emilia
505 Przyjazna Trójka/M13 PIÓRKOWSKI, Kuba UKS Lider Siercza
506 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 PIÓRKOWSKI, Michał UKS Lider Siercza
507 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
508 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 PISTELOK, Justyna . Zapłać
509 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 PITALA, Mateusz
510 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 PLATA, Agnieszka
511 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena 2K
512 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 PŁONKA, Maciej Go Aptiv!
513 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 PODCZASZY, Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
514 Przyjazna Trójka/K13 PODGÓRSKA, Marta KS Kościelec Chrzanów
515 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 POLAK, Sebastian POLPLAST BIEGA
516 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 POLAK, Stanisław SBG Podbieg
517 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 POLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz Sagittarius WET
518 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 POLEK, Ewa Night Runners
519 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 POPIEL, Andrzej popsmart.pl
520 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 POŚNIK, Karolina Z bieganiem mi do twarzy Zapłać
521 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz MTB Rymanów
522 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 POTASIEWICZ, Paweł MTB Rymanów
523 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 PÓŁTORAK, Aleksander
524 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 PÓŁTORAK, Stanisław
525 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 PRADZIAD, Andrzej KS Murzasichle Zapłać
526 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 PRAGNĄCA, Milena Poranny Patrol
527 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 PRĘCIKOWSKI, Rysiek
528 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 PRUCIA, Piotr Probalans
529 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 PRZĄDO-KUDAS, Małgorzata JJfit Running Team
530 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 PRZYBYŁOWSKI, Piotr
531 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 PUDEŁEK, Błażej Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Zapłać
532 Przyjazna Trójka/K13 PUDEŁEK, Jowita Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Zapłać
533 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 PUDEŁEK, Michalina Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Zapłać
534 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 PYREK, Przemysław Training By PP
535 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 RADCZUK, Daria DRPT / WMTRISELF
536 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 RĄPAŁA, Karol RozBiegana Ligota
537 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 REICHEL, Marcin
538 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 RICOUR, Patrice
539 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
540 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 ROKITA, Adam wkurw_team
541 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 ROKITA, Piotr
542 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 ROMANOWSKI, Łukasz Husaria Race Team
543 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 ROŚ, Dominik
544 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 ROZKWITALSKI, Kuba ShopRunner
545 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 RUTKOWSKI, Szymon BtB
546 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 RYCHLIK, Patryk lisy pustyni
547 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 RYCHLIK, Sebastian lisy pustyni
548 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
549 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 RYCHŁOWSKI, Tomasz
550 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 RYŁKO, Konrad
551 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 RYNDUCH, Renata
552 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 RYŚ, Marzena Koniu Squad Zapłać
553 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 SADOWSKI, Tomasz KOSSMATE ŻUKI
554 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 SAJ, Przemysław Night Runners
555 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 SAJAK, Michał Wataha
556 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 SALACH, Michał Zapłać
557 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 SALAMON, Arkadiusz SBG Podbieg
558 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 SAMITOWSKA, Paulina Go Aptiv!
559 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 SAWUŁA, Marcin TriDivision Triathlon Team
560 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 SEKMAN, Tomasz
561 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 SENKOWSKI, Jakub
562 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 SERZYSKO, Bartosz WM Triself
563 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 SETKOWICZ , Jacek
564 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 SEWERYN, Robert
565 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 SĘK, Marek WM Triself
566 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 SĘK, Monika #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
567 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 SIEMIŃSKA , Natalia _
568 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 SIKORA, Ewa
569 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 SIKORA, Przemysław G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
570 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 SLIWA, Agnieszka AZS AWF Kraków Masters Zapłać
571 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 SŁONINA, Artur Brodate Słonie
572 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 SŁOŃSKI, Sławomir Ciemna materia
573 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł bzz
574 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 SMOROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
575 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 SOBCZAK, Bogusław BtB
576 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 SOCZYŃSKI, Sebastian Poranny Patrol
577 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 SOJA, Marcin Klub Sportowy Hajime
578 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 SOJECKI, Krzysztof
579 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 SOWA, Wojciech
580 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA , Katarzyna UKS Lider/ Technikam Zapłać
581 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 SROKA, Sylwester
582 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 SROKA, Wojciech WiB
583 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 STACHERA, Ola
584 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 STANEK, Rafał Zabierzów biega
585 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 STANISŁAW, Salik Solne Miasto
586 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 STARZAK, Paweł
587 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 STEFAN, Aleksander NAUKA BIEGA
588 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 STEFAN, Edyta NAUKA BIEGA
589 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 STEFANOWSKI, Dominik BW / ULTRA-TRAIL® MAŁOPOLSKA TEAM Zapłać
590 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 STEINKE, Dominika
591 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 STEPANKO, Tomasz
592 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K60 STOCHEL, Teresa akpt Zapłać
593 Przyjazna Trójka/M13 STOLAREK, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Zapłać
594 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 STYRNA, Janusz MOVIGO Akademia Ruchu
595 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 STYRNA, Tomasz
596 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 SURMA, Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
597 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 SYPOSZ-ŁUCZAK, Barbara
598 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz o tak ło
599 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 SZAREK, Aleksandra Night Runners
600 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 SZATYLOWICZ, Przemyslaw Poranny Patrol Zapłać
601 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian Kopytko
602 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 SZCZERBA, Błażej
603 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 SZCZERBA, Karolina ITMBW Kraków
604 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz BeFit24Team
605 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 SZCZUREK, Rafał POLPLAST BIEGA
606 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka Night Runners
607 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 SZEWCZYK, Marcin żaden
608 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 SZEWCZYK, Mariusz
609 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz SD Team
610 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 SZNAJDER, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
611 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 SZNAJDER, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
612 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 SZNAJDER, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
613 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 SZOSTEK, Michał BeFit24Team
614 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 SZPEYER, Sławomir KS Tęcza im. R. Ochódzkiego
615 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 SZTORC, Joanna brak Zapłać
616 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 SZWAJA, Wojciech Wolbrom Team Zapłać
617 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 SZWEJ, Joanna Pogoria Biega
618 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 SZYMACZEK, Kamil Wataha
619 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 SZYMACZEK, Michał Wataha
620 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 SZYMULA, Norbert Skawina Biega
621 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 ŚLEDZIOWSKI, Andrzej Lacho Team
622 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 ŚLIWA, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
623 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 ŚLIWA, Anna Skawina Biega
624 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 ŚLIWA, Henryk Skawina Biega
625 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 ŚLIWKA, Piotr #Na_kole
626 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 ŚLÓSARCZYK, Jakub Zapłać
627 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Zapłać
628 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
629 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
630 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 ŚMIGIELSKI, Piotr
631 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ, Łukasz Biegam Gdzie Popadnie
632 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 ŚWIDER, Krzysztof
633 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz Vege Runners
634 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela
635 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 TAJAK, Tomasz TriDivision Triathlon Team
636 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 TARADAJ, Paulina Night Runners
637 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 TARGOSZ, Michał Mateusz RUNPROGRESS Team
638 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 TARGOSZ, Michał Mateusz RUNPROGRESS Team
639 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 TARNOWSKI, Maciej Koliber Team/MM Power
640 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 TICHORUK, Rafał Poranny Patrol
641 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 TKACZ, Przemysław ZIOMKI
642 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 TOCHOWICZ , Barbara Zapłać
643 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 TOMCZYK, Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
644 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 TOMSIA, Sylwester Night Runners
645 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 TRELA, Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
646 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 TRYBALA, Agnieszka Flamingi i Jednorożce
647 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 TRYBALA, Agnieszka Flamingi i Jednorożce Zapłać
648 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 TRZASKA, Marcin Wataha
649 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 TUREK, Maciej #piwonamecie
650 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 TWARDOSZ, Mateusz MATT REMAY GROUP
651 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 TWORZYDLO, Dominika Rączy Jeleń
652 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 TWORZYDLO, Paweł Rączy Jeleń
653 Nordic Walking/NW - M TYCZEWSKI, Jacek LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA
654 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 TYLEK, Rafał -
655 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 UBA, Anja Unlimited Sport and Lifestyle
656 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 UCHAŃSKI, Piotr BtB
657 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 URBANOWICZ, Andrzej SportWise
658 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
659 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 URIBE ABARCA, Juan Manuel Trailrun Zapłać
660 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 VOINALOVYCH, Yuliia Zapłać
661 Przyjazna Trójka/M13 VOINALOVYCH, Yurii SportWise Zapłać
662 Przyjazna Trójka/M13 VOINALOVYCH, Yurii SportWise Zapłać
663 Przyjazna Trójka/M13 VOINALOVYCH, Yurii SportWise Zapłać
664 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 WADAS , Grzegorz
665 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 WAGNER, Michalina Trenuj w Krakowie
666 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 WALAS, Wojciech Night Runners
667 Nordic Walking/NW - K WALCZYK, Iwona
668 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 WALCZYK, Roman Water Knights
669 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
670 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 WALNIK, Rafał
671 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 WASILEWSKI, Tomasz Aromat Nóg
672 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 WĄCŁAWSKI, Leszek
673 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 WĄSIK, Maja SportWise
674 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 WĄSIK, Marcin SportWise
675 Nordic Walking/NW - K WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina
676 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 WIATRAK, Lukasz Medius Runners
677 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 WIĄCEK, Łukasz
678 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 WICHEREK, Marta żaden
679 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 WIECH, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
680 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 WIECZERZAK, Iza
681 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 WIECZOREK, Wojciech WM Triself
682 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 WIERZBA, Michał
683 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 WIERZBICKI, Piotr Goń się!
684 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 WIĘCEK, Konrada WM Triself
685 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 WINCZEWSKI, Dawid HardReset.info Zapłać
686 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 WINCZEWSKI, Dawid HardReset.info
687 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 WITEK, Przemysław Zabierzów biega
688 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 WITO, Elżbieta Greg's team Zapłać
689 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 WŁODARSKI, Marcin
690 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 WOJCIECHOWSKA , Monika - Zapłać
691 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 WOJTON, Malgorzata Poranny Patrol
692 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 WOŁEK, Damian AKB Cracovia
693 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 WOSZCZEK, Michał MW Zapłać
694 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł remusbiega
695 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K60 WOŹNIAK, Barbara
696 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 WOŹNIAK, Sławomir
697 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 WOŹNY, Paweł RUNPROGRESS Team
698 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 WÓJCIK, Adam Ex Team
699 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 WÓJCIK, Monika Unlimited Sport and Lifestyle / ***** *** Zapłać
700 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 WRONA, Sylwester
701 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 WRÓBEL, Ewa Home Explorers
702 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 WRÓBEL , Piotr
703 Przyjazna Trójka/M13 WYPYCH, Hubert Iron Dragon Triathlon
704 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 WYPYCH, Marek Iron Dragon Triathlon
705 Przyjazna Trójka/K13 WYPYCH, Milena Iron Dragon Triathlon
706 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 WYSOCKI, Bartosz -
707 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 WYSOCKI, Marcin Polplast biega
708 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Zapłać
709 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Zapłać
710 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 WYŻGA, Karolina - Zapłać
711 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata JJfit Running Team
712 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 ZACHARA, Jakub Gniewne Krewetki
713 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz sekta zjadaczy much
714 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 ZADARNOWSKI, Marek sekta zjadaczy much
715 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 ZAJĄC, Katarzyna -
716 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 ZAJĄC, Piotr Bieniasz Bike Ekipa z Tarnowa
717 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 ZAJĄC-CEKIERA, Joanna Iron Dragon Triathlon
718 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA-ORŁOWSKA, Katarzyna Zapłać
719 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA-ORŁOWSKA, Katarzyna Zapłać
720 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 ZAJUSZ, Marek SportWise
721 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 ZAKRZYŃSKI, Paweł CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY
722 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 ZASADA, Jakub
723 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 ZASADA, Mikołaj
724 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 ZASTAWNY, Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
725 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 ZAWACKI, Marcin
726 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 ZAWADA, Magdalena JJfit Running Team
727 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 ZAWADZKI, Piotr BtB
728 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 ZAWARTKA, Konrad
729 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 ZAWIŚLAK, Agata #szymiteam
730 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 ZAWODNY, Monika BeFit24Team
731 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 ZAZIABL, Marzena
732 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 ZAZIĄBŁ, Łukasz
733 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 ZĄBCZYK, Jakub
734 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 ZDECHLIKIEWICZ, Piotr
735 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 ZEGARMISTRZ, Grzegorz
736 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 ZEVALLOS MERBORO, Kollita
737 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł brak
738 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 ZIĘBA, Artur Poranny Patrol
739 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 ZIĘBA, Kuba AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
740 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 ZIĘBA, Marcin Poranny Patrol
741 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 ZIMON, Lucja
742 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 ZIOMEK, Sebastian HardReset.info
743 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 ZOŃ, Olga
744 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 ZWONEK, Piotr eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków
745 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 ŻĄDŁO GĘBALA, Joanna brak
746 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 ŻMIGRODZKI, Damian Ciemna materia
747 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 ŻOŁNIEREK, Robert NAUKA BIEGA
748 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 ŻURAWIK, Rafał Lemon Team Zapłać
749 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 ŻUREK , Michał OCR TEAM BYDLAKI

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BĄCZEK, Natalia Aromat Nóg
2 BOROWSKA, Julia
3 DRAPICH, Natalia
4 KAJFASZ, Paulina IP GBSC Active Crew
5 KORNAŚ, Joanna KlimKor Team
6 KRUK, Paulina Night Runners
7 LIS, Kinga
8 PIERZCHAŁA, Karolina
9 RYŚ, Marzena Koniu Squad
10 SAMITOWSKA, Paulina Go Aptiv!
11 STACHERA, Ola
12 ZAWIŚLAK, Agata #szymiteam

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BLAUT, Marta Night Runners
2 BOJARSKA, Beata BW
3 BURNUS, Beata
4 CZAPIEWSKA, Eliza Niezrzeszony
5 CZYŻ, Barbara -
6 DIKOLENKO, Agnieszka
7 FOLFASIŃSKA, Joanna
8 GODOWSKA, Magdalena
9 GRYMEK, Dagmara BeFit24Team
10 JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia SBG Podbieg
11 JĘDRZEJOWSKA, Karolina
12 KACZMARCZYK, Marta
13 KIWIOR, Izabela NAUKA BIEGA
14 KOPACKA, Edyta KB SOBÓTKA
15 KOWALSKA, Paulina POLKAS
16 KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga LPP Team
17 KURSA, Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
18 NOWAK, Agnieszka
19 OSOBA, Magdalena
20 PIECUCH, Karolina
21 PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena 2K
22 SZAREK, Aleksandra Night Runners
23 SZCZERBA, Karolina ITMBW Kraków
24 SZWEJ, Joanna Pogoria Biega
25 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela
26 WIECZERZAK, Iza
27 ZAJĄC-CEKIERA, Joanna Iron Dragon Triathlon

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 DOLAŚ, Danuta Rebellion of Free Runners
2 DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka GoodCoachTeam
3 ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna
4 GOLIŃSKA, Anna NAUKA BIEGA
5 GRELA, Katarzyna NAUKA BIEGA
6 KALETA, Magdalena Eskadra Kraków
7 KAROLAK, Magdalena
8 KOZIOŁ, Ewa Poranny Patrol
9 KUSZTAL, Justyna Eskadra Kraków
10 LISIK, Justyna
11 LOKAJEWSKA, Justyna Eskadra Kraków
12 LORENZ, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
13 MARKS, Eliza
14 MÓL , Monika Night Runners
15 STEFAN, Edyta NAUKA BIEGA
16 SYPOSZ-ŁUCZAK, Barbara
17 WOJTON, Malgorzata Poranny Patrol
18 ZAWADA, Magdalena JJfit Running Team
19 ZOŃ, Olga

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 PIECUCH, Małgorzata
2 PLATA, Agnieszka

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KAMIŃSKA, Halina

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K70

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BUŁAWA, Filip UKS Kometa Gliwice
2 DROZDZOWSKI, Konrad
3 FRACH, Dominik
4 HARRIS , Douglas -
5 JUŚKO, Konrad bizonmotorsport
6 KISIELEWSKI, Michał Compass / bikeBoard
7 KUNZ, Marcin Lacho Team
8 LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert WRSS WGGiOŚ AGH
9 ŁUŻNY, Bartłomiej
10 PYREK, Przemysław Training By PP
11 ROKITA, Adam wkurw_team
12 SENKOWSKI, Jakub
13 SOWA, Wojciech
14 WALAS, Wojciech Night Runners
15 WIECZOREK, Wojciech WM Triself
16 ZASADA, Mikołaj
17 ZIOMEK, Sebastian HardReset.info

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 AMIAUD, Romain WM Triself
2 BIGAJ, Sebastian Iron Dragon Triathlon
3 BUL, Dominik PDK
4 BUŁA , Grzegorz
5 BZDAK, Bartosz
6 CHLEBDA, Łukasz
7 CICHUTA, Dawid WM Triself
8 CYGAN, Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
9 CYGAN, Tomasz A mogłem spać
10 DESCOSSY, Cyryl
11 DRZYZGIEWICZ, Michal www.kwitnaca.com
12 DRZYZGIEWICZ, Michal
13 DRZYZGIEWICZ, Przemysław
14 FEDORCZAK, Jacek
15 GÓRKA, Marcin Dragon Runners
16 GRABOWSKI, Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
17 GRABSKI, Konrad Niepołomice Biegają
18 GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław
19 GRUSZKA, Karol bizonmotorsport
20 GUZIK, Łukasz Go Aptiv!
21 HALAGARDA, Krzysztof IP GBSC Active Crew
22 HORODECKI, Łukasz
23 JAMROZIK, Adrian
24 JANIAK, Mariusz
25 JASIŃSKI, Jakub WM Triself
26 KACZMAREK, Mariusz Sieprawska Piątka
27 KACZOR , Łukasz
28 KALICKI, Daniel
29 KAMIŃSKI, Janusz
30 KASPERCZYK, Maciej
31 KLĘSK, Krzysztof RUNPROGRESS Team
32 KOCZAJA, Artur Niepołomice Biegają
33 KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz
34 KOPEL, Krzysztof 7trtp
35 KORN, Michal MTJS
36 KOSMALA, Przemek MarcinSwiercTeam
37 KOSOŃ, Krzysztof
38 KOWALSKI, Michał POLKAS / TriWise
39 KRUSZEC, Andrzej Augusta Restauracja Kraków
40 KRZYSZTOFIK, Wojciech
41 KULIG, Karol Ciemna materia
42 KURSA, Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
43 KUZICKI, Artur brak
44 LEGRAS, Maxime
45 LEŚNIAK, Jacek Akademia Sportu Future 4
46 LEWICKI, Krzysztof Polar Team
47 LEWICKI, Paweł
48 MANTERYS, Michał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
49 MARCZEWSKI, Marcin BtB
50 MAZIARKA, Krzysztof Unlimited Sport and Lifestyle / ***** ***
51 MICHAŁEK, Łukasz Michałki Biegają
52 MORDARSKI, Michał
53 MORICCI, Pierre
54 MOŻEJKO, Artur Niepołomice Biegają
55 MUCHACKI, Damian KSZO
56 NOSAL, Tomasz
57 NOWAK, Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
58 OCHAB, Michal Stal Mielec
59 PASEK, Tomasz Hotel Na Wierzynka
60 PERCZYŃSKI, Piotr Niezrzeszony
61 PŁONKA, Maciej Go Aptiv!
62 PODCZASZY, Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
63 POPIEL, Andrzej popsmart.pl
64 REICHEL, Marcin
65 RUTKOWSKI, Szymon BtB
66 SETKOWICZ , Jacek
67 SŁOŃSKI, Sławomir Ciemna materia
68 STEPANKO, Tomasz
69 SZCZERBA, Błażej
70 SZEWCZYK, Marcin żaden
71 ŚWIDER, Krzysztof
72 TOMSIA, Sylwester Night Runners
73 TWARDOSZ, Mateusz MATT REMAY GROUP
74 UCHAŃSKI, Piotr BtB
75 URIBE ABARCA, Juan Manuel Trailrun
76 WIATRAK, Lukasz Medius Runners
77 WIERZBA, Michał
78 WINCZEWSKI, Dawid HardReset.info
79 WITEK, Przemysław Zabierzów biega
80 ZACHARA, Jakub Gniewne Krewetki
81 ZAWACKI, Marcin
82 ZAZIĄBŁ, Łukasz
83 ZEGARMISTRZ, Grzegorz
84 ŻMIGRODZKI, Damian Ciemna materia
85 ŻUREK , Michał OCR TEAM BYDLAKI

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 ADAMEK, Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
2 BLAUT, Marcin Night Runners
3 BUŁAWA, Grzegorz gb-arch.p Architekt Grzegorz Buława
4 BUTRYN, Wojciech _
5 CEKIERA, Marcin Iron Dragon Triathlon
6 DĄBROWSKI, Rafał Polplast biega
7 DUDA, Wojciech Skawina Biega
8 DYNGOSZ, Krzysztof sekta zjadaczy much
9 FEREK, Maciej
10 FIREK, Rafał Lacho Team
11 FRANCUZ, Konrad Vege Runners
12 FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub Aniołki Charliego
13 GARBACIK, Wojciech
14 GOLIŃSKI, Mieczysław NAUKA BIEGA
15 GONDOR, Gondor
16 GÓRSKI, Michał Giebułtów ciśnie
17 GRADEK, Dariusz NGU
18 GROCHAL, Marcin Cabański Ślizgacz
19 GRUDNIAK, Tomasz
20 GRZEGORZ, Mikuła _
21 GRZEGORZ, Oryszczak
22 HAJDUK, Bartłomiej SBG Podbieg
23 JACEK, Krawczyk Go Aptiv!
24 KAJZEREK, Arek -
25 KAWKA, Paweł
26 KIEŁT, Andrzej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
27 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Krzysztof Wataha- Łączy Nas Bieganie
28 KOWALSKI, Krzysztof 2K
29 KOWALSKI, Wojciech POLKAS
30 KOZIOŁ, Artur Poranny Patrol
31 KRAS, Rafał
32 KRUSZEC, Tomasz
33 KRZYWORĄCZKA, Paweł senio.pl
34 KRZYWORĄCZKA, Piotr niezrzeszony
35 KRZYŻAN, Jakub KW Kraków
36 KUDŁA, Grzegorz OCR TEAM BYDLAKI
37 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
38 KUMOREK, Zbyszek Niepołomice Biegają
39 MARZEC, Artur #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
40 MATUSIK, Wojciech Brzezinka Runner
41 MICHALCZAK, Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków
42 MIŚKIEWICZ, Paweł
43 MÜLDNER, Rafał
44 MURYN, Bartłomiej SBG Podbieg
45 NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
46 OLEJNIK, Maciej wkurw_team
47 ORTMAN, Marcin
48 PAMUŁA, Łukasz
49 PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz WM Triself
50 PAWLIK, Krzysztof .
51 PEC, Waldemar EC Running Team
52 PIETRZYK, Mariusz
53 POLAK, Stanisław SBG Podbieg
54 POLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz Sagittarius WET
55 PRZYBYŁOWSKI, Piotr
56 RYCHŁOWSKI, Tomasz
57 SALAMON, Arkadiusz SBG Podbieg
58 SEWERYN, Robert
59 SĘK, Marek WM Triself
60 SOBCZAK, Bogusław BtB
61 SOCZYŃSKI, Sebastian Poranny Patrol
62 SROKA, Sylwester
63 SROKA, Wojciech WiB
64 STYRNA, Tomasz
65 ŚLÓSARCZYK, Jakub
66 TKACZ, Przemysław ZIOMKI
67 TWORZYDLO, Paweł Rączy Jeleń
68 WALNIK, Rafał
69 WASILEWSKI, Tomasz Aromat Nóg
70 WĄSIK, Marcin SportWise
71 WRONA, Sylwester
72 WRÓBEL , Piotr
73 ZASADA, Jakub
74 ZASTAWNY, Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
75 ZAWADZKI, Piotr BtB
76 ZĄBCZYK, Jakub
77 ZIĘBA, Artur Poranny Patrol

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BLADY, Bogdan
2 DZIEWONSKI, Pawel YETI Kraków
3 GORCZYCA, Dariusz
4 KISIELEWSKI, Piotr Compass / bikeBoard
5 LASKOWSKI, Dariusz Niepołomice Biegają
6 NOWAK, Robert Poranny Patrol
7 OLIWA, Edward ITMBW KRAKÓW
8 PRĘCIKOWSKI, Rysiek
9 RICOUR, Patrice
10 SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł bzz
11 STEFAN, Aleksander NAUKA BIEGA
12 SZPEYER, Sławomir KS Tęcza im. R. Ochódzkiego
13 ŚLEDZIOWSKI, Andrzej Lacho Team
14 ŚLIWA, Henryk Skawina Biega
15 WALCZYK, Roman Water Knights
16 ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz sekta zjadaczy much
17 ZDECHLIKIEWICZ, Piotr

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 CEKIERA, Antoni combex
2 KOWALIK, Jan
3 KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów
4 MARCINEK, Wojciech Trailrun

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M70

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KOPTA, Jerzy Cwałujące Dziadki
2 LEŚNIAK, Marian AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 TRYBALA, Agnieszka Flamingi i Jednorożce
2 TRYBALA, Agnieszka Flamingi i Jednorożce

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BUGNO, Marcelina Skawina Biega
2 GÓRNA, Anita LPP Team
3 JACHIMCZYK, Aleksandra RUNPROGRESS TEAM / parkrun Chrzanów
4 MAJCHER, Monika Semperfortis
5 MUSIAŁ, Anna Burza Team
6 PILCH, Anna Probalans
7 POLEK, Ewa Night Runners
8 RADCZUK, Daria DRPT / WMTRISELF
9 SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA , Katarzyna UKS Lider/ Technikam
10 TARADAJ, Paulina Night Runners

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 CAPIŃSKA , Anna Night Runners
2 CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna Płomyk Olkusz
3 GALEWICZ, Katarzyna -
4 GOTKIEWICZ-CICHOŃ, Edyta -
5 GROS, Anna Skawina Biega
6 KARBOWSKA, Beata
7 KLIMEK, Dorota KlimKor
8 LUTY LEGUTKO, Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
9 MARECKA, Zofia RUNPROGRESS Team
10 PRAGNĄCA, Milena Poranny Patrol
11 ŚLIWA, Anna Skawina Biega
12 WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
13 WÓJCIK, Monika Unlimited Sport and Lifestyle / ***** ***
14 ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata JJfit Running Team

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BAJOREK, Lidia -
2 KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA, Kaśka

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BEŁZ, Tomasz
2 BODURKA, Adam
3 DEREJ, Marcin -
4 FEDYNA, Marcin
5 GACEK, Dawid A mogłem spać
6 KRAWCZYK, Jakub
7 KUCHARSKI, Kamil TriJet Team
8 KUS, Krzysztof Synthphonia Tri-Team
9 OTRĘBSKI, Maciej Vege Runners
10 PARIS, Nicola La Recastello Radici Group
11 ROŚ, Dominik
12 SAWUŁA, Marcin TriDivision Triathlon Team
13 SZOSTEK, Michał BeFit24Team
14 WOSZCZEK, Michał MW
15 ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł brak

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 ANDRZEJCZYK, Adrian Andrzejczyk.com.pl
2 BOCHENEK, Michal Polplast biega
3 BODURKA, Krzysztof Salomon Suunto Team Poland
4 BOREK, Mateusz SportWise
5 BUDERAWSKI , Andrzej
6 CEBERAK, Bartosz
7 CWIKLA, Pawel
8 EFIMOV, Alex Vege Runners
9 GAWIN, Marek Infinity-Gym
10 GĘBALA, Piotr
11 GURGUL, Mateusz Aromat Nóg
12 GURGUL, Sebastian Aromat Nóg
13 ILNICKI, Darek Dragons Runners
14 JANICKI, Patryk Poranny Patrol
15 JAWOREK, Grzegorz
16 KALAS, Marcin KaliCycling
17 KONDRACIUK, Łukasz brak
18 KOTOWICZ, Grzegorz Polplast biega
19 KRYSA, Roman #drożdżówkarze
20 KUDŁAK, Paweł Poranny Patrol
21 KUŚ, Krzysztof Go Aptiv!
22 LESZCZYŃSKI, Michał Zakrzowiec Team Challenge
23 MAJNUSZ, Tomasz
24 MALETA, Marcin LPP Team
25 MALINOWSKI, Tomasz UKS Lider
26 MICHALIK, Dawid Horda
27 MIERZEŃSKI, Bartosz PrzymierzeŁosia
28 MUSZYŃSKI, Paweł Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
29 NOWAK, Łukasz
30 NYCZ, Marek
31 OLSZEWSKI, Hubert HOUSEHOST.PL
32 PALUCH, Marcin
33 PASZEK, Tomasz PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA
34 PILARSKI, Pawel
35 ROZKWITALSKI, Kuba ShopRunner
36 SAJ, Przemysław Night Runners
37 SERZYSKO, Bartosz WM Triself
38 SOJA, Marcin Klub Sportowy Hajime
39 SOJECKI, Krzysztof
40 STARZAK, Paweł
41 STEFANOWSKI, Dominik BW / ULTRA-TRAIL® MAŁOPOLSKA TEAM
42 SZWAJA, Wojciech Wolbrom Team
43 SZYMACZEK, Kamil Wataha
44 TRZASKA, Marcin Wataha
45 TUREK, Maciej #piwonamecie
46 WIĄCEK, Łukasz
47 WIĘCEK, Konrada WM Triself
48 WŁODARSKI, Marcin
49 ZAKRZYŃSKI, Paweł CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz
2 BEDNAREK, Marcin GoLenie
3 BIAŁKA, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
4 BOŁOZ, Dariusz Skawina Biega
5 BOROWIK, Tomasz ATOM
6 BORYCKI, Mirosław -
7 CEKIERA, Robert AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
8 CHROMNIAK, Marcin Lusina Projekt
9 CZYŻ, Piotr
10 DARCHUK, Oleksandr DRPT
11 DUC-SYPOSZ, Aureliusz Vege Runners
12 DZIECIUCH, Michał
13 DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl
14 GĄSIOROWSKI, Krzysztof Trzydzieści Dziewięć Koma Dziewięćdziesiąt Dziewięć
15 GÓRKA, Konrad Night Runners
16 GÓRNISIEWICZ, Piotr WM Triself
17 GRZEGORZ, Oryszczak
18 ILAVSKY, Igor
19 JANISZEWSKI, Marcin Kamil Kubus Tatus
20 KACZMARCZYK, Robert Polplast biega
21 KACZOR, Pawel Cholerzyn RUN
22 KLIMEK, Piotr KlimKor
23 KOPEĆ, Mirosław
24 KORBUT, Mirosław RUNPROGRESS TEAM / parkrun Chrzanów
25 KORNAŚ, Krzysztof KlimKor Team
26 KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz Eskadra Kraków
27 KWIECIEŃ, Arek VEGE RUNNERS
28 LASKOWSKI, Tomasz BeFit24Team
29 LESIAK, Filip Skawina Biega
30 ŁABĘDŹ, Robert POLPLAST BIEGA
31 ŁODZIŃSKI, Marek Niepołomice Biegają
32 MAJ, Paweł VerniTech
33 MAJCHER, Piotr BW
34 MALINOWSKI, Marek
35 MAŁACHOWSKI, Sebastian Lemon Team
36 MAŁYSZA, Sławomir
37 MASTELA, Andrzej
38 MASTELA, Andrzej POLPLAST BIEGA
39 MĘDRALA, Ireneusz -
40 MICHNO, Tomasz Lacho Team
41 MIŚKIEWICZ, Bartosz TriWise
42 MORAWA, Mateusz Lacho Team
43 MORMUL, Przemek DSV
44 MUSIAŁ, Witold Niepołomice Biegają
45 NAGLIK , Marcin Lacho Team
46 NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
47 NOWACKI, Paweł GoLenie
48 PASELA, Jerzy
49 PIASECKI, Leszek
50 PIASECKI, Rafał TriWise
51 POLAK, Sebastian POLPLAST BIEGA
52 SADOWSKI, Tomasz KOSSMATE ŻUKI
53 SAJAK, Michał Wataha
54 SEKMAN, Tomasz
55 SŁONINA, Artur Brodate Słonie
56 STANISŁAW, Salik Solne Miasto
57 SZATYLOWICZ, Przemyslaw Poranny Patrol
58 SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian Kopytko
59 SZCZUREK, Rafał POLPLAST BIEGA
60 ŚMIGIELSKI, Piotr
61 ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz Vege Runners
62 TAJAK, Tomasz TriDivision Triathlon Team
63 TARNOWSKI, Maciej Koliber Team/MM Power
64 TICHORUK, Rafał Poranny Patrol
65 TOMCZYK, Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
66 TYLEK, Rafał -
67 URBANOWICZ, Andrzej SportWise
68 WADAS , Grzegorz
69 WIERZBICKI, Piotr Goń się!
70 WOŁEK, Damian AKB Cracovia
71 WOŹNY, Paweł RUNPROGRESS Team
72 WYSOCKI, Marcin Polplast biega
73 ZIĘBA, Marcin Poranny Patrol

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KAIM, Antoni
2 KUNZ, Tomasz
3 MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej Koliber Team/MM Power
4 OLCZAK, Janusz

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof
2 TRELA, Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K12

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia Niepołomice Biegają
2 DUDZIAK, Maja
3 GOMULEC, Mila Trenuj w Krakowie
4 GROCHAL, Nina KS Kościelec Chrzanów
5 HEBDA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
6 KACZMAREK, Julia UKS Lider
7 KASPRZYK, Alicja " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE
8 KASPRZYK, Natalia " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE
9 KOŁEK, Aleksandra 2xWK
10 KOŁEK, Natalia 2xWK
11 KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ, Magdalena SportWise/KUKUCZSPORT.PL
12 MARCZEWSKA, Agata Home Explorers
13 ORŁOWSKA, Nina
14 RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
15 WAGNER, Michalina Trenuj w Krakowie

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K16

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 DANIELAK, Hanna Kraków Athletics Team
2 WĄSIK, Maja SportWise

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 JĘDRZEJCZYK, Katarzyna Bez Przesady

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BARTUŚ, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
2 BODZIOCH-MARCZEWSKA, Katarzyna Home Explorers
3 CZARNECKA, Julita G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
4 GALUBA, Monika UKS Lider
5 KACZMAREK, Angelika Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
6 KACZMAREK , Maria -
7 LISIEWICZ , Renata
8 SĘK, Monika #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
9 UBA, Anja Unlimited Sport and Lifestyle
10 VOINALOVYCH, Yuliia
11 WRÓBEL, Ewa Home Explorers
12 ZAJĄC, Katarzyna -

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BADURA, Magdalena Biegam Gdzie Popadnie
2 BOMBA, Magdalena
3 BUGAJSKA, Monika
4 FILICIAK, Justyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
5 MAŁEK , Anna -
6 MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
7 PRZĄDO-KUDAS, Małgorzata JJfit Running Team
8 URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
9 WICHEREK, Marta żaden
10 WITO, Elżbieta Greg's team
11 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA-ORŁOWSKA, Katarzyna

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka Night Runners

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 JAKUBEK, Hanna Skawina Biega
2 KAMIŃSKA , Joanna Night Runners
3 MARCHEWKA, Maria
4 WOŹNIAK, Barbara

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K70

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M12

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 ANDRZEJEWSKI, Aleksander SportWise
2 ANDRZEJEWSKI, Kacper AZS AWF Krakow
3 BUGAJSKI, Igor
4 CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech Niepołomice Biegają
5 CZARNECKI, Jakub G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
6 DOBROWOLSKI, Mikołaj SportWise/KUKUCZSPORT.PL
7 DYKSZAK, Tymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka
8 FILICIAK, Antoni AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
9 FILICIAK, Stanisław AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
10 FIREK, Grzegorz 2xWK
11 KOWALSKI, Adam 2K
12 KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ, Maksymilian SportWise/KUKUCZSPORT.PL
13 LISIEWICZ , Natan
14 MICHAŁEK, Adam Michałki Biegają
15 OLSZEWSKI, Eryk UKP Kmita Zabierzów
16 PIÓRKOWSKI, Michał UKS Lider Siercza
17 RYCHLIK, Patryk lisy pustyni
18 ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
19 WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
20 ZADARNOWSKI, Marek sekta zjadaczy much

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M16

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz AZS UJ CM
2 WÓJCIK, Adam Ex Team

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 CIEŚLA, Krzysztof SwimRun Małopolska
2 CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
3 DYKSZAK, Filip WM Triself
4 FILICIAK, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
5 JESIOŁOWSKI, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
6 KOSMALA, Przemek MarcinSwiercTeam
7 KRAWCZYK , Jarosław
8 ROMANOWSKI, Łukasz Husaria Race Team
9 RYŁKO, Konrad
10 ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BANIAK, Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
2 BĄK , Artur FC po 40tce
3 BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław Go Aptiv!
4 DUBIEL, Piotr 2xWK
5 KASPRZYK, Rafał " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE
6 KOFIN, Łukasz Iron Dragon Triathlon
7 MAŁEK , Leszek -
8 OKRAJEK, Zbigniew
9 PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
10 RYCHLIK, Sebastian lisy pustyni
11 SZNAJDER, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
12 TARGOSZ, Michał Mateusz RUNPROGRESS Team
13 WYPYCH, Marek Iron Dragon Triathlon

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 GRABOWSKI, Jan Skawina Biega
2 JAMKA, Wiesław Skawina Biega
3 WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 MASŁYK, Jan TIMjmaslyk

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M70

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BOBA, Ryszard
2 NAZIM, Tadeusz Skawina Biega
3 NOWOTNY, Marian Niepołomice Biegają

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K16

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BOJARSKA, Zuzanna BW
2 KŁAPUT, Natalia
3 TWORZYDLO, Dominika Rączy Jeleń

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 DYLĄG, Marlena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
2 FRĄCZEK, Magdalena
3 HRUBY, Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków
4 MATCZAK, Monika Suska Grupa Biegowa
5 NABIELEC, Magdalena ITMBW KRAKÓW
6 PUDEŁEK, Michalina Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
7 ZEVALLOS MERBORO, Kollita
8 ŻĄDŁO GĘBALA, Joanna brak

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 AMIAUD, Magdalena DRPT
2 BERNERT, Maria -
3 BIERNAT, Monika Deloitte Adventure Team
4 BIŁOCHA, Ewa
5 BYTOMSKA , Kamila
6 CIERLAK, Elżbieta Brzyski Tri Team
7 DUDZIAK, Dorota
8 DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela
9 GAWRON, Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków
10 GAWRON, Łucja
11 GIL, Maryla BeFit24Team
12 HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga
13 JASNOWSKA-MUSIAŁ, Katarzyna
14 KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia BeFit24Team
15 MAGOCSY, Helena
16 MORAWSKA, Anna
17 NOCULA, Alina
18 OSIKA, Kamila Probalans
19 PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra
20 PISTELOK, Justyna .
21 POŚNIK, Karolina Z bieganiem mi do twarzy
22 SIEMIŃSKA , Natalia _
23 SLIWA, Agnieszka AZS AWF Kraków Masters
24 SZNAJDER, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
25 SZTORC, Joanna brak
26 ŚLIWA, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
27 TOCHOWICZ , Barbara
28 WIECH, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
29 WOJCIECHOWSKA , Monika -
30 WYŻGA, Karolina -
31 ZAZIABL, Marzena
32 ZIMON, Lucja

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra
2 BOBROWSKA, Maria
3 BROŚ, Danusia