Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2021/2022 - Karnety - Zgłoszenia
2021-12-05

# Dystans/Kategoria Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [401] ADAMCZYK, Jakub Kraków
2 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [801] ADAMEK, Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
3 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1301] ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michał Kraków
4 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [802] AMIAUD, Romain WM Triself
5 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 [1121] BAJOREK, Lidia
6 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [101] BAŁABAN, Bartłomiej Lacho Team
7 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [402] BANASIK, Grzegorz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team
8 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [102] BANIAK, Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
9 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [403] BANIAK, Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
10 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1302] BANIAK, Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
11 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [103] BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej Vege Runners
12 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej Vege Runners
13 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [404] BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej Vege Runners
14 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [803] BARAN, Michał BeFit24Team
15 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [804] BARAN, Szymon BiegamSam
16 Nordic Walking/NW - K [21] BARTCZAK, Katarzyna -
17 Nordic Walking/NW - M [22] BARTCZAK, Mirosław -
18 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1501] BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz
19 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [805] BARTUŚ, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
20 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [806] BARTYZEL, Krzysztof Młode Wilki
21 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [1303] BĄK, Artur FC po 50tce
22 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1304] BEŁZ, Tomasz brak
23 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1305] BEŁZAK, Filip TriJet Team
24 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1502] BIAŁKA, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
25 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [405] BIELATOWICZ, Amadeusz
26 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [104] BIELEC, Kinga BeFit24Team
27 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [807] BIELEC, Kinga BeFit24Team
28 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [406] BIELEC, Kinga BeFit24Team
29 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1123] BIELECKI, Szczepan WRÓBELKI TEAM
30 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [407] BIELSKI, Maciej Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
31 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] BIGAJ, Sebastian Iron Dragon Triathlon
32 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [105] BISKUPSKA, Julia WKS Wawel BnO
33 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [106] BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata WKS Wawel BnO
34 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [408] BISKUPSKI, Michał WKS Wawel BnO
35 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [808] BLAUT, Marcin Night Runners
36 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [810] BOCHENEK, Magdalena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
37 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [809] BOCHENEK, Michał Polplast biega
38 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1307] BODURKA, Adam RMT Team Pro / Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
39 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1] BODURKA, Krzysztof Salomon Suunto Team Poland
40 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [409] BODURKA, Tomasz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
41 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [107] BODZIOCH-MARCZEWSKA, Katarzyna Home Explorers
42 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [811] BOJARSKA, Beata BW Biegacze Wymiatacze
43 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [410] BOJARSKA, Zuzanna BW Biegacze Wymiatacze
44 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [108] BOMBA, Magdalena
45 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [109] BOMERSBACH, Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice
46 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1308] BOREK, Mateusz SportWise
47 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1309] BORKOWSKI, Paweł
48 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 [1503] BORKOWSKI, Piotr Borkomet
49 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [0] BOROŃ, Darek DB Team
50 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [411] BOROWIAK, Kasia Kraków
51 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1310] BOSAK, Dominik Górka Team
52 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [812] BOŻĘTKA, Jan brak
53 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [813] BRAŚ, Rafał Polplast biega
54 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [110] BREKSA, Blanka WKS Wawel BnO
55 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1311] BRYSZ, Michał SBG Podbieg Nessi Team
56 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [814] BRZEZINA, Joanna
57 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1312] BRZEZIŃSKI, Łukasz LPP Team
58 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [257] BRZĘCZEK, Michał UKS Kometa Gliwice
59 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [815] BRZYSKA, Monika Kraków
60 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [412] BRZYSKI, Maciej
61 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M50 [1504] BUCZEK, Jerzy Kraków
62 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [816] BUDERAWSKI, Andrzej brak
63 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [413] BUDKOWSKI, Bartłomiej Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik
64 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [414] BUDZIŃSKA, Julia
65 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [817] BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej
66 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 [111] BUGAJ, Katarzyna WKS Wawel BnO
67 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [415] BUGAJ, Katarzyna WKS Wawel BnO
68 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [416] BUGAJ, Teresa WKS Wawel BnO
69 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [417] BUGAJSKA, Katarzyna
70 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [818] BUL, Dominik PDK
71 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1313] BUŁAWA, Grzegorz
72 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [418] BURDA, Monika
73 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [419] BURNUS, Beata
74 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [819] BZDAK, Bartosz
75 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [420] CABAJ, Łukasz Harpagan Tarnobrzeg
76 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1505] CEBULA, Leszek
77 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [820] CEKIERA, Antoni combex
78 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [821] CEKIERA, Marcin Iron Dragon Triathlon
79 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [822] CEKIERA, Robert AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
80 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 [112] CHACUŚ, Dorota
81 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [421] CHAMCZYK, Maciej A mogłem spać
82 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 [0] CHARUSTA, Martyna BeFit24Team
83 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [0] CHARUSTA, Martyna BeFit24Team
84 Nordic Walking/NW - K [23] CHLUDEK, Agnieszka THE WALKING GIRLS
85 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1314] CHŁĘDOWSKI, Piotr
86 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [422] CHODLEWSKI, Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanów
87 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [423] CHODZYŃSKI, Rafał _
88 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [424] CHOMNICKA, Beata Night Runners
89 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1315] CHRAMĘGA, Dariusz Niezrzeszony
90 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1506] CHROMNIAK, Marcin Lusina Projekt
91 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 [113] CHRYCZYK, Katarzyna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
92 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [1316] CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna brak
93 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1112] CHUDNICKI, Jarek W.C.H.S.Z.T. TEAM BRZESKO
94 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [425] CHUDY, Dominik poczujbieg.pl
95 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [114] CHYLEWSKA-OLECH, Dagmara BeFit24Team
96 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [426] CIASTOŃ, Bartłomiej Ola&Bartlo
97 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [823] CIEŚLIK, Jakub brak
98 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [427] CIURA, Anna Kraków
99 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [428] COSTANZO, Gianmarco
100 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1317] CUDEK, Jacek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
101 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1318] CYGAN, Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
102 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1319] CYGAN, Tomasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
103 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [429] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata Niepołomice Biegają
104 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [115] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia Niepołomice Biegają
105 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [116] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary Niepołomice Biegają
106 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [430] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary Niepołomice Biegają
107 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [117] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech Niepołomice Biegają
108 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [824] CZAPIEWSKA, Eliza Niezrzeszony
109 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [825] CZARNECKI, Bartłomiej Uwaga na Dziada
110 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [0] CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
111 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [0] CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
112 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
113 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [0] CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
114 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [0] CZARNECKI, Jakub G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
115 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [431] CZARNIECKI, Michał Klub Tłumaczy Wysokogórskich
116 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [826] CZERWIEC, Artur Iron Dragon Team
117 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [118] CZERWIEC, Karolina Iron Dragon Team
118 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [1118] CZUBA, Adam Pentel Team
119 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1320] CZYŻ, Piotr
120 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 [119] ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz AZS UJ CM
121 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 [120] DANIELAK, Hanna Kraków Athletics Team
122 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [432] DANIELAK, Małgorzata
123 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1321] DANIELAK, Tomasz
124 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1322] DARCHUK, Oleksandr DRPT
125 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 [121] DEC, Jacek brak
126 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [122] DEPTA, Helena WKS Wawel BnO
127 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [433] DOBAJ, Szymon Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening
128 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [827] DOLAŚ, Danuta Rebellion of Free Runners
129 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [613] DOMIN, Łukasz Run To The Hills Team Libiąż
130 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [0] DOMIN, Marcin Renkaw Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
131 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [828] DOMIN, Tomasz BtB
132 Ultra GPK/Ultra - K30 [1507] DRABIK-SŁOMKA, Małgorzata brak
133 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1323] DRAŃKO, Piotr Heineken Kraków Running Club
134 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [434] DROZD, Michał -
135 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [829] DRZYZGIEWICZ, Przemysław
136 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [123] DUBIEL, Piotr 2xWK
137 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1324] DUC-SYPOSZ, Aureliusz Vege Runners
138 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [435] DUDA, Wojciech Skawina Biega
139 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [124] DUDZIAK, Dorota #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
140 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [125] DUDZIAK, Tomasz POLAR team
141 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [436] DUPLAGA, Anita Słodko Zdrowy
142 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [1325] DURAS, Andrzej -
143 Nordic Walking/NW - K [25] DURAS, Izabela
144 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [126] DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
145 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [830] DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
146 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [437] DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
147 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [127] DYKSZAK, Filip WM Triself
148 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [128] DYKSZAK, Tymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka
149 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [438] DYLĄG, Zbigniew Niezrzeszony
150 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [439] DYNGOSZ, Krzysztof sekta zjadaczy much
151 Nordic Walking/NW - K [26] DYNGOSZ, Monika
152 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [440] DYNGOSZ, Paweł jest
153 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [441] DYNGOSZ, Szymon sekta zjadaczy much
154 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1326] DZIECIUCH, Michał
155 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [129] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl
156 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [0] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runningperformance.pl
157 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [831] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl
158 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [442] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl
159 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [832] DZIEWONSKI, Pawel YETI Kraków
160 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [130] DZIUBA, Justyna UKS Kometa Gliwice
161 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [443] DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela
162 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [833] DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka Vege Runners
163 Nordic Walking/NW - M [27] ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz Lux Torpeda Malopolska
164 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [834] ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna Wolves Running Team
165 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [835] FALKIEWICZ, Arkadiusz Night Runners
166 Nordic Walking/NW - M [28] FEDIRKO, Tadeusz Niezrzeszony
167 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1327] FEDORCZAK, Jacek
168 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1328] FEDYNA, Marcin _
169 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [836] FEREK, Maciej Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
170 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [837] FIDELUS, Jacek WCHSZT
171 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [838] FIDELUS, Joanna WCHSZT
172 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [131] FILICIAK, Antoni AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
173 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [132] FILICIAK, Justyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
174 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [133] FILICIAK, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
175 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [0] FILICIAK, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
176 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [134] FILICIAK, Stanisław AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
177 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [839] FILIPEK, Pawel -
178 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [444] FILIPOWSKI, Rafał Filip RUN Team
179 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [135] FIREK, Grzegorz 2xWK
180 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [840] FLAJSZER, Kamil Team FM
181 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [445] FORYSTEK, Józef WKS Wawel BnO
182 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [841] FRACH, Dominik SIGMA Pizza & Bar
183 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [1329] FRANCUZ, Konrad Vege Runners
184 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [842] FRĄCZEK, Michał
185 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1330] FURTEK, Iwona Lacho Team
186 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1331] GACEK, Dawid A mogłem spać
187 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [446] GALBIATI, Luca Gruppetto Włoski Krakow
188 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [136] GALOS, Adam BeFit24Team
189 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [843] GALOS, Adam BeFit24Team
190 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [447] GALOS, Adam BeFit24Team
191 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [137] GALUBA, Monika UKS Lider
192 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [448] GARBACIK, Michał WKS Wawel BnO
193 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 [4] GARBACIK, Michał WKS Wawel BnO
194 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [844] GARBACIK, Wojciech Wolves Running Team
195 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [1332] GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS, Bogusława Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
196 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [845] GARUS, Konrad BtB
197 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [139] GAWIN, Agnieszka BeFit24Team
198 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [140] GAWIN, Jan BeFit24Team
199 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [449] GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
200 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [138] GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
201 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1112] GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
202 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [141] GAWLAS, Monika _
203 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [142] GAWLAS, Roman
204 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [450] GAWRON, Kasia WKS Wawel BnO
205 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [256] GAWROŃSKI, Krystian SKS KUSY KRAKÓW SP 91
206 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [617] GĄDEK, Julian
207 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [846] GĄSIOR, Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
208 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M50 [1508] GĄSIOROWSKI, Krzysztof
209 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [451] GEDL, Przemysław
210 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 [143] GEDL, Przemysław
211 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [452] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz
212 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [0] GIERCZAK, Barbara URO-TEAM
213 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1333] GIZA, Radosław
214 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [847] GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
215 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [848] GODOWSKA, Magdalena
216 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [453] GOŁĄB, Paweł Invalid team name
217 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [849] GOŁDYN, Katarzyna
218 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [850] GONDOR, Jarek UKS Lider
219 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [851] GORCZYCA, Dariusz brak
220 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [852] GOSZTYŁA, Jacek AVSystem Running Team
221 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [1334] GOTKIEWICZ-CICHOŃ, Edyta -
222 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [144] GOZDEK, Wiktoria UKS Kometa Gliwice
223 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [853] GÓRKA, Marcin Dragon Runners
224 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [854] GÓRSKA, Izabela Bronowice też Biegają
225 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [454] GRABOWICZ, Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków
226 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [145] GRABOWSKA, Joanna WKS Wawel BnO
227 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [855] GRABOWSKA, Joanna WKS Wawel BnO
228 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [262] GRABOWSKI, Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
229 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [856] GRADEK, Dariusz Gradek GLD Team
230 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 [1335] GRADZIK, Inga #MoveAutodesk
231 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [857] GRATKA, Beata brak
232 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [858] GRATKA, Mirosław brak
233 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 [859] GRELA, Katarzyna NAUKA BIEGA
234 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [860] GROCHAL, Marcin KS Kościelec Chrzanów
235 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [146] GROCHAL, Nina KS Kościelec Chrzanów
236 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1336] GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław
237 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [861] GRUSZKA, Karol bizonmotorsport
238 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [862] GRYBOŚ, Joanna brak
239 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1509] GRYGIEL, Marek Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
240 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [455] GRYMEK, Dagmara BeFit24Team
241 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1337] GRZĄBKA, Paweł brak
242 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 [12] GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik ATTIQ TEAM
243 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [147] GRZEGORCZYK, Borys WKS Wawel BnO
244 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] GRZEGORCZYK, Paweł TriWise
245 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1338] GRZESIAK, Marcin KĘCKIE HARPAGANY
246 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [456] GRZYWNA, Piotr
247 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1077] GURDAK, Mateusz
248 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1339] GURGUL, Sebastian Aromat Nóg
249 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [148] GZYL, Tomasz brak
250 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [863] HAJDUK, Bartłomiej SBG Podbieg Nessi Team
251 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [864] HAJNOS-MAŁECKA, Maria SALMING
252 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [865] HALAGARDA, Krzysztof IP GBSC Active Crew
253 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [866] HALLIER, Julien Les coqs runners
254 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [867] HARRIS, Douglas -
255 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [0] HEBDA, Adrian
256 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [149] HEBDA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
257 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 [0] HENDEL, Magda AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
258 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [150] HERDA, Ewelina G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
259 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [457] HOJNA, Kinga brak
260 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [868] HOŁDA, Jerzy Holdasy
261 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [869] HOŁDA, Justyna Holdasy
262 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1340] HOŁÓWKA, Sławomir Lacho Team
263 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [458] HOPEK, Elżbieta ULTRAMARYNA
264 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [459] HOPEK, Tomasz ULTRAMARYNA
265 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [460] HRUBY, Anna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
266 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [461] HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga
267 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1425] HUDYGA, Sławomir Wszystko się ułoży team
268 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [151] HYLA, Natalia UKS Kometa Gliwice
269 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [0] HYŻY, Piotr Bonnie & Clyde
270 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M20 [1510] IDZIOR, Tomasz
271 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [462] IRLIK, Jacek Master Builders Solutions
272 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [152] JABŁOŃSKA, Alicja UKS Kometa Gliwice
273 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [20] JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia SBG Podbieg Nessi Team
274 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [153] JABŁOŃSKI, Grzegorz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team
275 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [870] JAMROZIK, Adrian Niezrzeszony
276 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [463] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek WKS Wawel BnO
277 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [871] JANICKI, Patryk Poranny Patrol
278 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [872] JANIK, Mateusz brak
279 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1511] JANISZEWSKI, Marcin Kamil Kubus Tatus
280 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [873] JANISZEWSKI, Wojciech brak
281 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [464] JANOWSKA, Katarzyna
282 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [465] JANUSZ, Agnieszka Sklep Biegacza
283 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [466] JAROSZ, Katarzyna Vege Runners
284 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1341] JARZYMOWSKA, Iwona brak
285 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [874] JASIŃSKI, Michał
286 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [1342] JASKOWSKA, Bożena NeON Team
287 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [467] JASNOWSKA-MUSIAŁ, Katarzyna
288 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [468] JAWOREK, Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
289 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [875] JAWOREK, Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
290 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [876] JAŻDŻYŃSKA-WOŹNIAK, Katarzyna Kraków
291 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1343] JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata Heineken Kraków Running Club
292 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [154] JESIOŁOWSKI, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
293 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [877] JĘDRZEJOWSKA, Karolina
294 Nordic Walking/NW - K [29] JUSZCZYK, Karolina THE WALKING GIRLS
295 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [878] JUŚKO, Konrad
296 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [0] KACPRZYK , Katarzyna
297 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [879] KACZMARCZYK, Marta
298 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [880] KACZMARCZYK, Robert Polplast biega
299 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [13] KACZMAREK, Angelika Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
300 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [469] KACZMAREK, Angelika Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
301 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [8] KACZMAREK, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
302 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [470] KACZMAREK, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
303 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [881] KACZMAREK, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
304 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [471] KACZOR, Łukasz
305 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [882] KACZOR, Pawel Cholerzyn RUN
306 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [883] KAIM, Antoni
307 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [0] KALICKA, Justyna
308 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [472] KAŁUCKI, Wojciech
309 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K60 [884] KAMIŃSKA, Halina
310 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K60 [155] KAMIŃSKA, Joanna Night Runners
311 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [885] KAMIŃSKI, Janusz
312 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M60 [1512] KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof
313 Ultra GPK/Ultra - K30 [1513] KAMIZELA, Monika Niezrzeszony
314 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [473] KAPUTA, Piotr brak
315 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [886] KARBOWSKA, Beata -
316 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [474] KARNIA, Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
317 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 [0] KARNIA, Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
318 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [156] KARNIA-BISKUPSKA, Anna WKS Wawel BnO
319 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [887] KASPERCZYK, Maciej
320 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [157] KASPRZYK, Alicja U JĘDRUSIA DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE
321 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [158] KASPRZYK, Natalia U JĘDRUSIA DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE
322 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [159] KASPRZYK, Rafał U JĘDRUSIA DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE
323 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [888] KASZEWSKI, Marcin UKS Kometa Gliwice
324 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [160] KASZOWSKA, Zofia UKS Kometa Gliwice
325 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1344] KIDA, Andrzej LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS
326 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [475] KIEŁB, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
327 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [476] KIEŁB, Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
328 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1345] KIEŁT, Andrzej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
329 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [889] KISIELEWSKI, Michał State Street
330 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [890] KISIELEWSKI, Piotr Compass / bikeBoard
331 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [477] KLAKLA, Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów
332 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [891] KLEIN, Michał brak
333 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [478] KLESZCZ, Mateusz Kraków
334 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [892] KLĘSK, Krzysztof Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik
335 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1346] KLIMEK, Przemysław Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
336 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M50 [1514] KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr MM Power/Koliber Team
337 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K50 [1347] KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA, Kaśka
338 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [893] KOCIOŁEK, Witold #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
339 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [894] KOCZAJA, Artur Niepołomice Biegają
340 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [895] KOCZWARA, Krzysztof KKC
341 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [479] KOFIN, Maciej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
342 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [480] KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia BeFit24Team
343 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [0] KOLTUNIAK, Lukasz
344 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [896] KOŁCZYN, Magdalena BeFit24Team
345 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [161] KOŁEK, Aleksandra 2xWK
346 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [162] KOŁEK, Natalia 2xWK
347 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [897] KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz
348 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [898] KOŃCZAK, Piotr Jpks
349 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1348] KOPACKA, Edyta KB Sobótka
350 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [481] KOPEĆ, Mariusz -
351 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1349] KOPEĆ, Mirosław
352 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [260] KOPERNIAK, Franciszek
353 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [258] KOPERNIAK, Łukasz
354 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 [259] KOPERNIAK, Mikołaj
355 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [899] KOPIEĆ, Kamil Jaja Na Bok Running Team
356 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M70 [900] KOPTA, Jerzy Cwałujące Dziadki
357 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [1115] KORDECKI, Bartłomiej WCHSZT
358 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 [611] KORDOS, Jan KKB Dystans Kraków
359 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [901] KORDULASIŃSKA, Dorota brak
360 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1350] KORNAŚ, Krzysztof KlimKor Team
361 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [902] KOSEK, Grzegorz Bronowice też Biegają
362 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1351] KOSMALA, Przemek MarcinSwiercTeam
363 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [482] KOSOŃ, Krzysztof
364 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [483] KOSOWSKI, Adam ADAMEX Podolsze
365 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [903] KOTARBA, Mateusz brak
366 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [904] KOTOWICZ, Grzegorz Polplast biega
367 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [484] KOWALCZYK, Anna -
368 Nordic Walking/NW - K [30] KOWALCZYK, Joanna brak
369 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [905] KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof Iron Dragon Team
370 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [906] KOWALCZYK, Roman Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
371 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M60 [163] KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko
372 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] KOWALICZEK, Grzegorz
373 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [907] KOWALIK, Jan
374 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [908] KOWALSKA, Paulina POLKAS
375 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [164] KOWALSKI, Adam 2K
376 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [165] KOWALSKI, Franciszek
377 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [909] KOWALSKI, Krzysztof 2K
378 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [910] KOWALSKI, Michał POLKAS / TriWise
379 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [911] KOWALSKI, Paweł Kraków
380 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [912] KOWALSKI, Wojciech Endurance POLKAS
381 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [913] KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga LPP Team
382 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [0] KOZANECKA , Joanna Artur Kurek Pro Team
383 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1515] KOZIOŁ, Artur Poranny Patrol
384 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [914] KOZIOŁ, Ewa Poranny Patrol
385 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [915] KOZIOŁ, Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
386 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1352] KOZIOŁ, Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
387 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [916] KOZIOŁ, Przemysław
388 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [485] KOZLOWSKI, Jakub niezrzeszony
389 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [0] KRAMER, Konrad
390 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [0] KRAMER, Konrad
391 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [917] KRAWCZYK, Ania
392 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [0] KRAWCZYK, Damian AZS PK
393 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [919] KRAWCZYK, Izabela Klub Sportowy Hajime Kraków
394 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M20 [1516] KRAWCZYK, Jakub
395 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [166] KRAWCZYK, Jarosław
396 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [487] KRAWCZYK, Krzysztof eSkarpeta.com.pl
397 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [486] KRAWCZYK, Mirosław MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
398 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [918] KRAWCZYK, Paweł Klub Sportowy Hajime Kraków
399 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1114] KRAWIEC, Łukasz
400 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [488] KRÓL, Michał Master Builders Solutions
401 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [920] KRÓLIKOWSKA, Anna
402 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [921] KRUCZEK, Paweł WSzW w Krakowie
403 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M70 [1116] KRUCZEK, Stanisław WKS Wawel bno
404 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [922] KRUK, Paulina Night Runners
405 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [923] KRUSZEC, Tomasz G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE
406 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [924] KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów
407 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [925] KRZYWORĄCZKA, Paweł senio.pl
408 Nordic Walking/NW - M [31] KRZYWORĄCZKA, Piotr BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko
409 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [926] KRZYŻAN, Jakub KW Kraków
410 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [1120] KUBLER, Anna
411 Nordic Walking/NW - K [32] KUCHARSKA, Katarzyna
412 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1353] KUCHARSKI, Kamil TriJet Team
413 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [489] KUCHARSKI, Maciej
414 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1354] KUCIEL, Paweł Axis Usługi Fizjoterapeutyczne
415 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [927] KUCY, Emilia brak
416 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [928] KUDŁA, Grzegorz OCR TEAM BYDLAKI
417 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 [1517] KUDŁAK, Paweł Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Krako´w
418 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [612] KUKLA, Bartosz UKS Kometa Gliwice
419 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [490] KUKLA, Daniel Master Builders Solutions
420 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [491] KUKLA, Grzegorz
421 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [492] KUKLA, Katarzyna
422 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [930] KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
423 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [493] KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
424 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [167] KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
425 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [931] KUMOREK, Zbyszek Niepołomice Biegają
426 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1355] KUNZ, Marcin Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
427 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [1356] KUNZ, Tomasz brak
428 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [932] KURAŚ, Maciej Kraków
429 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1357] KUREK, Jan WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
430 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [168] KURSA, Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
431 Nordic Walking/NW - M [33] KURSA, Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
432 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [494] KURTYCZ, Natalia WKS Wawel BnO
433 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [933] KURYJ, Marek WKS Wawel BnO
434 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [0] KUSZTAL, Justyna Klub Eskadra Kraków
435 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] KUSZTAL, Maciej Klub Eskadra Kraków
436 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [934] KUŚ, Krzysztof Go Aptiv!
437 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [495] KUTERBA, Piotr SSMates/Raczadam
438 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [496] KUTYBA, Marek ITMBW Kraków
439 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [169] KUZA, Amelia -
440 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [497] KUZA, Bozena
441 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [498] KUZA, Łukasz -
442 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [935] KUZICKI, Artur Czad Komando
443 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [936] KWIATKOWSKI, Łukasz
444 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [937] KWIATKOWSKI, Michael Lacho Team
445 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1518] KWIECIEŃ, Arek Vege Runners
446 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [499] KWIECIŃSKA, Maria
447 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M20 [1519] LACHOR, Krzysztof ARMIA LACHORÓW
448 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1358] LAMIK, Paweł AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
449 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [501] LAMPARSKA, Iwona WKS Wawel BnO
450 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [500] LAMPARSKA, Maja WKS Wawel BnO
451 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [938] LASKOWSKI, Dariusz Niepołomice Biegają
452 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [0] LASKOWSKI, Maciej Iron Dragon Team
453 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1520] LASKOWSKI, Tomasz BeFit24Team
454 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [939] LASOTA, Grzegorz Kraków
455 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [940] LATOS, Paweł
456 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 [0] LEBITKO, Olaf Iron Dragon Team
457 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [1359] LEPIARZ, Szymon Oldboje biegają
458 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1360] LESZCZYŃSKI, Michał Zakrzowiec Team Challenge
459 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [941] LEŚNIAK, Ireneusz brak
460 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M70 [942] LEŚNIAK, Marian AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
461 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 [170] LEŚNIAK, Matylda UKS Kometa Gliwice
462 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [171] LEWICKI, Krzysztof POLAR TEAM
463 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [943] LIGĘZA, Jarosław Unlimited 2.0
464 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [944] LIS, Kinga
465 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [172] LISIEWICZ, Natan The Athletics Team
466 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [945] LISIK, Justyna
467 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [946] LISOWSKI, Paweł Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD
468 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [947] LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert Pokojowy Patrol WOŚP
469 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1521] LIZUREJ, Sławomir Lizaki Team
470 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [948] LORENZ, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
471 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [14] LUTY LEGUTKO, Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
472 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [949] ŁABAS, Damian brak
473 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [950] ŁABĘDŹ, Robert POLPLAST BIEGA
474 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [951] ŁABNO, Sylwester
475 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [502] ŁACNY, Łukasz Janiewiemsamacośzaproponuj
476 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [503] ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz rowerowanie.pl
477 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [952] ŁASKOWSKI, Piotr BeFit24Team
478 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [173] ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz
479 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [174] ŁUCZAK, Agata -
480 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1361] ŁUDZIK, Alicja brak
481 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [175] ŁUKASIK, Andrzej POLAR team
482 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [953] ŁUŻNY, Bartłomiej
483 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [504] MACINA, Dariusz
484 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [176] MADEJ, Olga Iron Dragon Team
485 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [954] MAGOCSY, Helena
486 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [955] MAGOCSY, Justyna
487 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [177] MAGOLAN, Piotr Iron Dragon Triathlon
488 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] MAGOLAN, Sławomir Iron Dragon Triathlon
489 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [178] MAJCHER, Monika Semperfortis
490 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1362] MAJCHER, Piotr BW Biegacze Wymiatacze
491 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] MAJDYŚ, Wojciech
492 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [956] MAJERSKI, Michał ,,,
493 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 [1522] MAJNUSZ, Tomasz Wielka Wieś Biega
494 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [505] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin Makuszewski BeFit24Team
495 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [179] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin Makuszewski BeFit24Team
496 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [506] MALARCZYK, Jerzy #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
497 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1363] MALETA, Marcin LPP Team
498 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1364] MALINOWSKI, Tomasz UKS Lider
499 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [957] MAŁECKI, Mateusz 111Racing.com
500 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [180] MAŁEK, Anna
501 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [958] MAŁEK, Leszek brak
502 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1523] MAŁYSA, Marcin
503 Nordic Walking/NW - M [34] MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof
504 Nordic Walking/NW - K [35] MARCHEWKA, Maria
505 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [959] MARCINEK, Wojciech Trailrun
506 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [181] MARCZEWSKA, Agata Home Explorers
507 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [960] MARCZEWSKI, Marcin BtB
508 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [265] MARCZEWSKI, Marcin Bronowice też Biegają
509 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [0] MARECIK, Dawid
510 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [182] MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
511 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [507] MARKOWICZ, Szymon
512 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [961] MARKOWSKI, Marcin UKS Kometa Gliwice
513 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [962] MARKS, Eliza brak
514 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 [183] MARKS, Robert
515 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [616] MARKS, Witold
516 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] MARSZAŁEK, Jan ITMBW Kraków
517 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [963] MARSZAŁEK, Karol Team FM
518 Nordic Walking/NW - M [36] MARZEC, Artur #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
519 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 [1524] MATEUSZ, Klusek Sklep Biegacza
520 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [509] MATEUSZ, Knieć run-log.com
521 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1365] MATUKIN-SZUMLIŃSKA, Aleksandra
522 Nordic Walking/NW - K [37] MATUSIK, Anna THE WALKING GIRLS
523 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1366] MATUSIK, Wojciech Brzezinka Runer
524 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [510] MAZUR, Maciej Woodward Runners
525 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1122] MĄCZYŃSKI, Patryk #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
526 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1367] MEDES, Marcin
527 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [184] MERCIK, Tomasz BBB Będuska Brygada Biegowa
528 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [964] MĘDRALA, Ireneusz RunKliny Team
529 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] MIASTKOWSKI, Przemysław
530 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [965] MICHALAK, Maciej Krakowska Izba Adwokacka
531 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1368] MICHALCZAK, Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków BnO
532 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1369] MICHALIK, Dawid Horda
533 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [0] MICHALIK, Magdalena IP GBSC Active Crew
534 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [966] MICHAŁEK, Łukasz Michałki Biegają
535 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [1113] MIELEC, Andrzej Indywidualnie
536 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1370] MIETŁA, Mateusz KSSJPII
537 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [967] MIKA, Artur Miki Team
538 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [15] MILANOWSKA-ZABEL, Kaja Ardigen
539 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 [1371] MIROSZEWSKI, Bogdan Klub Eskadra Kraków
540 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [968] MISIAREK, Michał Runtime Error
541 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [969] MISKA, Daniel Enjoy by sport
542 Nordic Walking/NW - M [38] MISZTAL, Grzegorz Nordic Army
543 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [970] MIŚKIEWICZ, Paweł
544 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [1372] MŁYNARCZYK-WARWAS, Marzena Nowożeńcy
545 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [511] MOCNY, Michał OPP Kraków
546 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1373] MORAWA, Mateusz Lacho Team
547 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 [1525] MORAWSKI, Przemysław Zew brudnego okonia
548 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [971] MORDARSKI, Michał
549 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [972] MORICCI, Pierre
550 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [185] MOSZKOWICZ, Julia WKS Wawel BnO
551 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [973] MOŻEJKO, Artur Niepołomice Biegają
552 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [974] MÓL, Monika BtB
553 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1374] MROŻEK, Tomasz brak
554 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [0] MULARZ, Anna WKS Wawel BnO
555 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [512] MURYN, Bartłomiej SBG Podbieg Nessi Team
556 Ultra GPK/Ultra - K40 [1526] MUSIAŁ, Anna Niepołomice Biegają
557 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1527] MUSIAŁ, Witold Niepołomice Biegają
558 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M50 [1528] MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej MM Power/Koliber Team
559 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [186] MYTNIK, Radosław -
560 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [11] NABIELEC, Magdalena ITMBW KRAKÓW
561 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [0] NABIELEC, Magdalena ITMBW Kraków
562 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [513] NALEPA, Małgorzata Kraków
563 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [615] NALEPA, Piotr
564 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [1375] NICIEJA, Anna Dzikie Foki
565 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1376] NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
566 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [514] NIESSNER, Piotr WKS Wawel BnO
567 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [975] NIESSNER, Piotr WKS Wawel BnO
568 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [187] NIESSNER, Pola WKS Wawel BnO
569 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [515] NIZIOŁEK, Małgorzata Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik
570 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [516] NIZIURSKA, Marzanna Husaria Race Team
571 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [976] NOSAL, Tomasz
572 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [977] NOWACKA, Monika
573 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1529] NOWACKI, Paweł GoLenie
574 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [978] NOWAK, Agnieszka BtB
575 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [517] NOWAK, Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
576 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [979] NOWAK, Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
577 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [980] NOWAK, Sebastian Kraków
578 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [981] NOWAK, Wojciech BeFit24Team
579 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1377] NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
580 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 [518] NOWOTNY, Marian Niepołomice Biegają
581 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 [188] NOWOTNY, Marian
582 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1378] NYCZ, Marek
583 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 [189] NYGA, Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice
584 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1530] O'REGAN, Mark BeFit24Team
585 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [982] OBRAŁ, Łukasz www.prawo-porady.pl
586 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [983] OGÓREK, Rafał BRYGADA BESKIDÓW
587 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [984] OLEJNIK, Ewa WKS Wawel BnO
588 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [190] OLEJNIK, Jaśmina WKS Wawel BnO
589 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [519] OLEJNIK, Monika Big5
590 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [520] OLEJNIK, Tomasz WKS Wawel BnO
591 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [191] OLESIAK, Katarzyna
592 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [521] OLESIAK, Tomasz
593 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [192] OLIINYK, Alona WKS Wawel BnO
594 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [193] OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta WKS Wawel BnO
595 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [985] OLIWA, Edward ITMBW Kraków
596 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [194] OLSZEWSKI, Eryk Iron Dragon Triathlon
597 Nordic Walking/NW - M [39] ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr NIWA Osielec
598 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [522] ORTMAN, Marcin
599 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [986] ORYNEK, Klaudia
600 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [264] OSIADACZ, Adam Trenuj w Krakowie
601 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [523] OSIADACZ, Jakub NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland
602 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [263] OSIADACZ, Julia Trenuj w Krakowie
603 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [987] OSIKA, Kamila Probalans
604 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [988] OSOBA, Magdalena
605 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [0] OSOBA, Magdalena
606 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [0] OSOBA, Magdalena
607 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [989] OSTASZ, Szczepan Kraków
608 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 [261] OSTROWSKI, Patryk
609 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [990] PACHURA, Kinga Ultramaraton Babia Góra
610 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [524] PACUŁA, Artur
611 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [525] PAJĄK, Bartłomiej SMSKLIMA
612 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [526] PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra Ola&Bartlo
613 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [527] PALEŃ, Kamil BeFit24Team
614 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [195] PALEŃ, Kamil BeFit24Team
615 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [528] PALIŚ, Kinga BeFit24Team
616 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [196] PALIŚ, Kinga BeFit24Team
617 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [197] PALIŚ, Mikołaj BeFit24Team
618 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [529] PALUS, Ryszard Hala Madrid
619 Ultra GPK/Ultra - K40 [1531] PAŁKOWSKA, Agata Kraków
620 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [991] PAMUŁA, Łukasz
621 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [992] PAPIEŻ, Mariusz MOK Mszana Dolna
622 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [530] PARDYGAŁ, Michał WM Triself
623 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [993] PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz WM Triself
624 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1379] PARIS, Nicola -
625 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [994] PASEK, Tomasz Hotel Na Wierzynka
626 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1380] PASELA, Jerzy
627 Nordic Walking/NW - K [40] PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia Nordic Army
628 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [531] PATER, Janusz MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
629 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1381] PAWEŁEK, Paulina Wszystko się ułoży team
630 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [995] PAWLIK, Krzysztof
631 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [532] PAWŁOWICZ, Paweł brak
632 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1546] PERYKASZA, Paweł
633 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [996] PESZT, Marek SportWise
634 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [198] PESZT, Martyna SportWise
635 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [199] PESZT, Michał SportWise
636 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1532] PIASECKI, Leszek
637 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [997] PIASECKI, Rafał TriWise
638 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [533] PIĄTEK, Stanisław ITMBW Kraków
639 Nordic Walking/NW - M [41] PIĄTY, Józef
640 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [200] PIECH, Jakub #KubaPiechTeam
641 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [267] PIECHOWSKA, Nina
642 Nordic Walking/NW - K [0] PIECZARKOWSKA, Roma -
643 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [534] PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ, Zuzanna
644 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [0] PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ, Zuzanna
645 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [998] PIECZONKA, Tomasz Kraków
646 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [999] PIEKARNIAK, Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
647 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [535] PIEKARNIAK, Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
648 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 [1000] PIEKARSKA, Alicja Nauka Biega
649 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1001] PIETRZYK, Mariusz
650 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1382] PILARSKI, Pawel
651 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1383] PILCH, Anna Probalans
652 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [201] PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
653 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [202] PIÓRKOWSKI, Kuba UKS Lider Siercza
654 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [0] PIÓRKOWSKI, Michał UKS Lider Siercza
655 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [203] PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
656 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [536] PISAREK, Kordian WKS Wawel BnO
657 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [1002] PISAREK, Piotr WKS Wawel BnO
658 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1003] PITALA, Mateusz QGB
659 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [0] PIWOWARCZYK, Magda
660 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [0] PLEWIK, Marta GRAMMI
661 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1385] PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena 2K
662 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [204] PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela KS Kościelec Chrzanów
663 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [537] PODGÓRSKA, Marta KS Kościelec Chrzanów
664 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1004] PODOLSKI, Bartlomiej Kraków
665 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 [205] POGODA, Kinga UKS Kometa Gliwice
666 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1005] POLAK, Sebastian Polplast biega
667 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [1386] POLAK, Stanisław SBG Podbieg Nessi Team
668 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1006] POLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz
669 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1007] POLEK, Ewa BW Biegacze Wymiatacze
670 Nordic Walking/NW - K [56] POLEWKA, Beata
671 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 [206] POLEWKA, Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice
672 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [207] POLEWKA, Julianna UKS Kometa Gliwice
673 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1008] POPIEL, Andrzej popsmart.pl
674 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [538] POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz AleZaplątane Running Team
675 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [539] POTASIEWICZ, Paweł MTB Rymanów
676 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [540] PÓŁTORAK, Stanisław
677 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1009] PRUCIA, Piotr Probalans
678 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [541] PRZELASKOWSKI, Krzysztof -
679 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [0] PRZETOCKI, Bartek
680 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [208] PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam Run_P
681 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [209] PRZEWOŹNIK, Maurycy
682 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [210] PRZEWOŹNIK, Tymoteusz Run_P
683 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1010] PRZYBYŁOWSKI, Piotr
684 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 [1387] PRZYŁUDZKI, Janusz STS Biegaton
685 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [0] PSZONAK, Iwona HappyCoco Team
686 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1011] PTASZNIK, Przemysław WM Triself
687 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1012] PUDEŁEK, Agnieszka WCHSZT
688 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [542] PUDEŁEK, Błażej LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
689 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [543] PUDEŁEK, Jowita LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
690 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 [211] PUDEŁEK, Michalina LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
691 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [544] PUDEŁEK, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
692 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [545] PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna WKS Wawel BnO
693 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [212] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi WKS Wawel BnO
694 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1013] PYREK, Przemysław Scarpa Team Polska
695 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1388] PYTLIK, Wojciech Heineken Kraków Running Club
696 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 [1389] RADCZAK, Andrzej
697 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1014] RAFALSKI, Dariusz _
698 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 [1390] RAJTAR, Zbigniew Rontil-Compass
699 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1015] RAKOCZY, Sławomir
700 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1016] REICHEL, Marcin
701 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1125] REICHERT, Łukasz
702 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1017] REJDYCH, Tomasz Koniu Squad
703 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [1018] RICOUR, Patrice Les Coqs Runners
704 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [546] ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
705 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [213] ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
706 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1019] ROMANOWSKI, Daniel
707 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1020] ROSIEK, Robert łosiesuperktosie
708 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1391] ROSZAK, Piotr -
709 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [547] RUDY, Przemysław BeFit24Team
710 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1021] RUDY, Przemysław BeFit24Team
711 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 [214] RUDY, Przemysław BeFit24Team
712 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [0] RUSEK, Filip Iron Dragon Team
713 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] RUSEK, Sebastian Iron Dragon Team
714 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [548] RUTKOWSKI, Maciej brak
715 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1022] RUTKOWSKI, Szymon BtB
716 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [215] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
717 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1023] RYCHŁOWSKI, Tomasz KS Kościelec Chrzanów
718 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1392] RYMARENKO, Sergii AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
719 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [0] RZEŹNICZEK, Patrycja KW Kraków/KW Kraków/KW HiVKW HiV
720 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1393] SADOWSKI, Tomasz KOSSMATE ŻUKI
721 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1394] SAJAK, Michał Wataha
722 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1395] SAJDAK, Piotr Wszystko się ułoży team
723 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1396] SALAMON, Arkadiusz SBG Podbieg
724 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1397] SALIK, Stanisław
725 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [1024] SAMITOWSKA, Paulina Go Aptiv!
726 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1126] SAWUŁA, Marcin GymRoom
727 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1533] SEKMAN, Tomasz
728 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [0] SENDEK, Sylwia Infinity-Gym
729 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1025] SENKOWSKI, Jakub
730 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [549] SERATOWICZ, Adam MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
731 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [550] SEREDA, Olha WKS Wawel BnO
732 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1398] SERZYSKO, Bartosz WM Triself
733 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1026] SĘK, Marek WM Triself
734 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [216] SĘK, Monika #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
735 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1399] SIEKLUCKI, Michał #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
736 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1027] SIEMIŃSKI, Radosław _
737 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1028] SIKOŃCZYK, Miłosz Running Performance
738 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [551] SIKORA, Ewa
739 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [552] SIKORA, Joanna GE HealthAhead
740 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1029] SIWEK, Jacek TriWise
741 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1030] SIWIECKI, Maciej
742 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1031] SIWIECKI, Tomasz Muay Running Team
743 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [553] SKORUPA, Maja LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
744 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [0] SKOTNICZNA, Anita #SKOT
745 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1032] SKUDLARSKI, Piotr Herz
746 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [217] SŁOCIŃSKA, Magdalena Maze Runners
747 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 [218] SŁOCIŃSKI, Krzysztof Maze Runners
748 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1400] SŁOMIANY, Michał -
749 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1401] SŁONINA, Artur Brodate Słonie
750 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [219] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina WKS Wawel BnO
751 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [0] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina WKS Wawel BnO
752 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [554] SŁOŃSKA, Zofia WKS Wawel BnO
753 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [1033] SŁOŃSKA, Zofia WKS Wawel BnO
754 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 [220] SŁOŃSKI, Marek WKS Wawel BnO
755 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [0] SŁOŃSKI, Marek WKS Wawel BnO
756 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [1034] SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł
757 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [221] SMOROŃ, Anna BeFit24Team
758 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [555] SMOROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
759 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [222] SMOROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
760 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [0] SMOROŃSKI, Artur brak
761 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [254] SMOROŃSKI, Patryk KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW
762 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1035] SOBCZAK, Bogusław BtB
763 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1036] SOBCZYK, Łukasz
764 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1037] SOCHAJ-MACHERZYŃSKA, Anna Fukunda
765 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [556] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna BeFit24Team
766 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1038] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna BeFit24Team
767 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [223] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna BeFit24Team
768 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1534] SOLECKI, Krzysztof Polski Klub Alpejski
769 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1039] SOWA, Wojciech -
770 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1402] SROKA, Maciej NFT
771 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1040] SROKA, Sylwester
772 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1041] SROKA, Wojciech WiB
773 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1042] STACHOŃ, Radosław brak
774 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M50 [1535] STACHURA, Maciej Zabierzów Biega
775 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1403] STAŃDA, Tomasz Zupa Pomidorowa
776 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1404] STARZAK, Paweł Zło$nik Biega
777 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [557] STEC, Paweł -
778 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [0] STEFAN, Aleksander NAUKA BIEGA
779 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 [1111] STEFAN, Edyta NAUKA BIEGA
780 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 [1536] STEFANOWSKI, Dominik
781 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1043] STEPANKO, Tomasz
782 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [558] STERNAK, Anna Big5
783 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [559] STOLAREK, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
784 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1405] STUDENCKI, Dawid 4TriTeam
785 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1044] STYRNA, Tomasz
786 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [560] SUDER, Grzegorz
787 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1406] SULARZ, Bartlomiej brak
788 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [0] SULMA , Filip
789 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1045] SUŁKOWSKA, Anna MOK Mszana Dolna
790 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [1046] SUŁKOWSKA, Elżbieta
791 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1047] SURMACZ, Tomasz Polplast biega
792 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1537] SUSZ, Artur Poranny Patrol
793 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [1048] SYPOSZ-ŁUCZAK, Barbara -
794 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [0] SYREWICZ, Sylwia
795 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [561] SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
796 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [562] SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz o tak ło
797 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1049] SZAKIEL, Jerzy Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
798 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1050] SZAREK, Aleksandra Night Runners
799 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1051] SZCZEPAŃSKA, Edyta Kitty Runners
800 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1538] SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian Kopytko
801 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [614] SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz BeFit24Team
802 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 [224] SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka Night Runners
803 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 [1052] SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna Iron Dragon Triathlon
804 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [563] SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz SD Team
805 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1407] SZKOŁA- ŚNIEŻEK, Agnieszka MM Power/Koliber Team
806 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1408] SZNAJDER, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
807 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1409] SZNAJDER, Rafal G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
808 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [564] SZNAJDER, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
809 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1053] SZNAJDER, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
810 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [225] SZNAJDER, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
811 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [565] SZRAMIK, Bartosz brak
812 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [1054] SZUBA-ŁATA, Klaudia Enjoy by sport
813 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [566] SZULC-KŁEMBUKOWSKA, Katarzyna BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko
814 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [567] SZWED, Kinga Słodko Zdrowy
815 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1055] SZWEJ, Joanna Pogoria Biega
816 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1410] SZYMACZEK, Kamil Wataha
817 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [568] SZYMACZEK, Michał Wataha
818 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1539] ŚCIESZKA, Wojciech 13 elt Kraków-Balice
819 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [569] ŚLIWA, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
820 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [0] ŚLIWA, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
821 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [0] ŚLIWIŃSKA, Katarzyna
822 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1056] ŚLIZ, Wojciech brak
823 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] ŚLÓSARCZYK, Jakub
824 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [570] ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
825 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [226] ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
826 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1057] ŚWIDER, Krzysztof
827 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1058] ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela
828 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [3] TABOR, Dominik Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening
829 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 [227] TABOR, Kamila Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening
830 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1411] TARADAJ, Paulina Night Runners
831 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [571] TARGOSZ, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
832 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [228] TARGOSZ, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
833 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1059] TARGOSZ, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
834 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1060] TARNAWSKA, Anna UKS Lider Siercza
835 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [572] TARNAWSKI, Jan WKS Wawel BnO
836 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1540] TARNOWSKI, Maciej MM Power/Koliber Team
837 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [229] TARNOWSKI, Przemysław WKS Wawel BnO
838 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1412] TEREBECKI, Kamil Kraków
839 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] THOMA, Aurelien
840 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [0] TICHORUK, Rafał
841 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1061] TKACZ, Przemysław ZIOMKI
842 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [573] TOBIASZ, Wiesław Elster
843 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [1062] TOKARSKA, Bożena #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
844 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1063] TOKARSKI, Rafał
845 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 [0] TOKARSKI, Szymon
846 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [1064] TOKARZ, Jerzy Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
847 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [574] TOMASZ, Nowak BW Biegacze Wymiatacze
848 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1413] TOMASZ, Wasilewski Aromat Nóg
849 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1065] TOMASZ, Zając Iron Dragon Team
850 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1414] TOMCZYK, Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
851 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] TOPORKIEWICZ, Bartosz Trail Is Our Way
852 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] TOPORKIEWICZ, Bartosz Trail Is Our Way
853 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [576] TOPÓR, Magdalena WKS Wawel BnO
854 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [1117] TOPÓR, Magdalena WKS Wawel BnO
855 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [575] TOPÓR, Monika WKS Wawel BnO
856 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 [1415] TRELA, Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
857 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1416] TRZASKA, Marcin Wataha
858 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [0] TURCZYŃSKA, Sara run-log.com
859 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1417] TUREK, Maciej #piwonamecie
860 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [577] TWORZYDLO, Dominika Rączy Jeleń
861 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1066] TWORZYDLO, Paweł Rączy Jeleń
862 Nordic Walking/NW - K [42] TYCZEWSKA, Paulina Lux Torpeda Malopolska
863 Nordic Walking/NW - M [43] TYCZEWSKI, Jacek LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA
864 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 [230] TYLEK, Michał
865 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [1067] TYNOR, Klaudia
866 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1068] UCHAŃSKI, Piotr BtB
867 Nordic Walking/NW - K [44] URBAN, Magdalena THE WALKING GIRLS
868 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [578] URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
869 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [231] URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
870 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1069] URIBE ABARCA, Juan Manuel Trailrun
871 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [232] URYGA, Artur WKS Wawel BnO
872 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [579] URYGA, Sławek WKS Wawel BnO
873 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [233] URYGA, Sławek WKS Wawel BnO
874 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [0] USOWSKI, Andrzej
875 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [580] VALLEJO, Eduardo Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
876 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [581] VOINALIVYCH, Yuliia Bronowice też Biegają
877 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [234] VOINALOVYCH, Yurii SportWise
878 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [235] WACHACKI, Michał Wachaccy Team
879 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [1070] WACHNICKI, Jan -
880 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [236] WALA, Aleksandra KS Kościelec Chrzanów
881 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [237] WALA, Małgorzata KS Kościelec Chrzanów
882 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [610] WALCZAK, Przemysław
883 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1071] WALCZAK, Waldemar -
884 Nordic Walking/NW - K [45] WALCZYK, Iwona brak
885 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [1072] WALCZYK, Roman Water Knights
886 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [1418] WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
887 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1119] WALEWSKI, Wiktor
888 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1073] WALNIK, Rafał Kraków
889 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [582] WANTUCH, Grzegorz
890 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1074] WARWAS, Marcin Nowożeńcy
891 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1075] WAWRO, Jakub TriWise
892 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 [2] WĄSIK, Maja SportWise
893 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [583] WĄSIK, Marcin SportWise
894 Nordic Walking/NW - K [46] WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina
895 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [0] WĘGRZYN, Michał
896 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1076] WIATRAK, Lukasz Medius Runners
897 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 [1541] WIĄCEK, Łukasz
898 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [584] WICHA, Małgorzata WKS Wawel BnO
899 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [585] WIECH, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
900 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [0] WIELOSIK, Marcin Visegrad Maraton Rytro
901 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1542] WIERTEK, Henryk WiertkiTEAM
902 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1078] WIERZBA, Michał RunKliny Team
903 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 [238] WIERZBICKA, Maja Goń się!
904 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1419] WIERZBICKI, Piotr Goń się!
905 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1420] WIĘCEK, Konrada WM Triself
906 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 [1543] WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał Waga Ciężka
907 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [0] WIKLIK, Marcin OPP Kraków
908 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1079] WILK, Krzysztof Sarni Tętent
909 Nordic Walking/NW - K [47] WILKOŃSKA, Joanna
910 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [586] WILLIAMS, Alicja -
911 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1080] WITEK, Przemysław
912 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [587] WŁOSTOWSKA, Kasia Vege Runners
913 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1081] WŁOSTOWSKI, Marek Vege Runners
914 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1082] WOJARSKI, Miłosz brocodi.com
915 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [588] WOJAS, Magdalena Słodko Zdrowy
916 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 [589] WOJCIECHOWSKI, Janusz Kraków
917 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1083] WOJTALA, Bartłomiej Uwaga na Dziada
918 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [1084] WOJTON, Malgorzata Poranny Patrol
919 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [590] WOJTOWICZ, Magda Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
920 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1085] WOLAK, Paweł
921 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1421] WOLIŃSKI, Marek Poranny Patrol
922 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [591] WOLSZA, Magdalena Creative Bochnia Biega Team
923 Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 [1544] WOŁEK, Damian AKB Cracovia
924 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1086] WOŁKOWSKA, Alicja brak
925 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [592] WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł remusbiega <