III Nocny Bieg GPK - Zgłoszenia
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
# | Dystans/Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | ABRAM, Wojciech | ||
2 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | ANISEROWICZ, Gabriela | ||
3 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | ANTCZAK, Jolanta | Sportowe Puławy | |
4 | CROSS/OPEN-M | ARASZKIEWICZ, Michał | KLAB | |
5 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | ARTER, Angelika | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | |
6 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra | ||
7 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | BAJAK, Mirosław | ||
8 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | BARAN, Michał | BeFit24 Team | |
9 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | BATKOWSKI, Jerzy | Bronowice też biegają | |
10 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | BEDNARZ, Kuba | Drużyna Szpiku/ Bieganie na Szczytach | |
11 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | BIELATOWICZ, Amadeusz | ||
12 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | BIELEWICZ, Anna | Night Runners | |
13 | CROSS/OPEN-K | BISKUPSKA, Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
14 | CROSS/OPEN-M | BISKUPSKI, Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
15 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 | BOCHNIAK, Małgorzata | Zapłać | |
16 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | BOJARSKA, Beata | BW | |
17 | CROSS/OPEN-K | BOJARSKA, Zuzanna | BW | |
18 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | BOJARSKA, Zuzanna | BW | |
19 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | BORYCZKO, Leszek | ||
20 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | BROŚ, Bartosz | STG Proszowice | |
21 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | BRZĄKALSKI, Krzysiek | Zapłać | |
22 | CROSS/OPEN-M | BUBLIK, Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
23 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | BUCZEK, Jerzy | ||
24 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | gb-arch.pl Architekt Grzegorz Buława | |
25 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | BZDAK, Bartosz | ||
26 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 | CHACZYK, Bernarda | MPEC S.A.w Krakowie | |
27 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | CHODŹBA, Damian | STG Proszowice | |
28 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | CHOMICZ, Krzysztof | Socios Silesia | |
29 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | CYRKLER, Łukasz | Night Runners | |
30 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
31 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zapłać |
32 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | CZUBACKI, Kacper | Kacper Czubacki | |
33 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | CZYŻ, Piotr | ||
34 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | CZYŻ, Piotr | ||
35 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | DOMAGAŁA, Barbara | ST | |
36 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | DOMAGAŁA, Dominik | STG Proszowice | |
37 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | DOMAGAŁA, Wiesław | STG Proszowice | |
38 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | DRYBURGH, John | Night Runners | |
39 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | |
40 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
41 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 | DYBAŁA, Patryk | Brak | |
42 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | DYWAN , Andrzej | MPEC S.A.w Krakowie | |
43 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Vege Runners | |
44 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Lux Torpeda Malopolska | |
45 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | ||
46 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | FALKIEWICZ, Arkadiusz | Night Runners | |
47 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | FEDORCZAK, Jacek | ||
48 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 | FORNAL, Brygida | ||
49 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | FRACH, Dominik | SIGMA Pizza & Bar | |
50 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | FRANCZAK, Katarzyna | ||
51 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub | Aniołki Charliego | |
52 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | GAJKOWSKI, Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
53 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
54 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | GALUBA, Monika | UKS Lider | |
55 | CROSS/OPEN-M | GARBACIK, Michał | ||
56 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | GARBACIK, Wojciech | ||
57 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS, Bogusława | ||
58 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | GARUS, Konrad | Bronowice też Biegają | |
59 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | GARZEŁ, Grzegorz | Night Runners | |
60 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | GAWEŁ, Michał | Bronowice też Biegają | |
61 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | GAWIN, Marek | Infinity-Gym | |
62 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | GAWRON, Kasia | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
63 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | GIL, Jacek | ||
64 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | GLISTAK, Monika | ||
65 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | ||
66 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | ||
67 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | GÓRKA, Marcin | Dragon Runners | |
68 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | GÓRSKA, Izabela | Bronowice też Biegają | |
69 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | GRADEK, Dariusz | GLD Team | |
70 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | GRADZI, Dariusz | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | Zapłać |
71 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | GRODZKA, Karolina | ||
72 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | GRYGIEL, Marek | JacekBiega Running Team | |
73 | CROSS/OPEN-M | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
74 | CROSS/OPEN-M | GRZEGORZ, Król | ||
75 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | GUDANIEC, Natalia | Night Runners | |
76 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | GURGUL, Sebastian | Aromat Nóg | |
77 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | GWIAZDA, Agnieszka | ||
78 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | GWIAZDA, Robert | ||
79 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | HALLIER, Julien | Les coqs runners | |
80 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | HAŁAS, Marcin | ||
81 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | HOPEK, Elżbieta | ULTRAMARYNA | |
82 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | HOPEK, Tomasz | ULTRAMARYNA | |
83 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | IWANICKI, Krzysztof | WMTriself / Razem | |
84 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K60 | JAKUBEK, Hanna | Skawina Biega | |
85 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA, Karolina | ||
86 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | JURASZEWSKA, Magdalena | Zapłać | |
87 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | JURASZEWSKA, Magdalena | ||
88 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | KACPER, Książek | ||
89 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | KACZMAREK, Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
90 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | KACZMAREK, Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
91 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
92 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
93 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KACZOR, Pawel | Cholerzyn RUN | |
94 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | KADYKAŁO, Natalia | Night Runners | |
95 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KALINOWSKI, Łukasz | Zapłać | |
96 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 | KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 60+ | |
97 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KAPUTA, Piotr | ||
98 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech | Zapłać | |
99 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | KHVAINITSKAYA, Katsiaryna | KATO | Zapłać |
100 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass / bikeBoard | |
101 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | KLIMEK, Dorota | KlimKor | Zapłać |
102 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KLIMEK, Piotr | KlimKor | Zapłać |
103 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | KŁAPUT, Natalia | ||
104 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
105 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | KOCZERA, Anna Test | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
106 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | KOLAK , Konrad | Komisja Sędziowska Nowy Sącz | |
107 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | KOLTUNIAK, Lukasz | Brak | |
108 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KOŁCZ, Łukasz | ||
109 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KOMENZA, Marcin | ||
110 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KONDAK, Marcin | ||
111 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | KORNAŚ, Joanna | KlimKor | |
112 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KORNAŚ, Krzysztof | KlimKor | |
113 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | KOSCIELNA, Grażyna | ||
114 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS/ NESSI TIME | |
115 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS / TriWise | |
116 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KOWALSKI, Wojciech | POLKAS | |
117 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga | LPP Team | |
118 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | KOZŁOWSKI, Przemysław | ||
119 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KRAS, Rafał | ||
120 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | KRAWCZYK, Ania | ||
121 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | KRAWCZYK, Jakub | ||
122 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | KRÓL, Grzegorz | ||
123 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | KRUK, Paulina | Night Runners | |
124 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | KRYSA, Roman | #drożdżówkarze | |
125 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | KSIĄŻEK, Natalia | ||
126 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KUDŁA, Grzegorz | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Zapłać |
127 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KUKLA, Daniel | ||
128 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | KUKLA, Grzegorz | ||
129 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | KUKLA, Katarzyna | ||
130 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | KUNZ, Marcin | Lacho Team | |
131 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | KURAS, Przemysław | NUNEK SPITFIRE | |
132 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KUREK, Jan | HARPAGAN BEAST | |
133 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | KUREK, Marta | WM Triself | |
134 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KURUS, Tomasz | KATO | Zapłać |
135 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz | Eskadra Kraków | |
136 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | KWIATKOWSKI, Łukasz | ||
137 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | KWIECIŃSKA, Maria | ||
138 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | LASOŃ-NIEJADLIK, Anna | Bronowice też biegają | |
139 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | LEGRAS, Maxime | ||
140 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert | WRSS WGGiOŚ AGH | |
141 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | LUTU LEGUTKO, Anka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Zapłać |
142 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | ||
143 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | ŁUKASZ , Domin | Run To The Hills Team Libiąż | Zapłać |
144 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | MACINA, Dariusz | ||
145 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | MAGOCSY, Justyna | ||
146 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | MAJ, Anna | ||
147 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | MAJCHER, Piotr | BW | |
148 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | MALWINA, Osińska-Gonet | ||
149 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | MAŁEK, Anna | ||
150 | CROSS/OPEN-M | MAŁEK, Leszek | ||
151 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | MARCZEWSKI, Marcin | Bronowice też Biegają | |
152 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | MAREK, Miketa | ||
153 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
154 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | MARKOWICZ, Szymon | ||
155 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | MARSZAŁEK, Jan | ITMBW KRAKOW | |
156 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | MASŁYK, Jan | ||
157 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | MATUSIK, Wojciech | Brzezinka Runer | |
158 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 | MAZUR, Krzysztof | ||
159 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | MAZUREK, Filip | ||
160 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
161 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | MIKA, Artur | Miki Team | |
162 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | Team Edyta Lewandowska | |
163 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | MISZTAL, Grzegorz | ||
164 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | MIŻEJEWSKI, Tomasz | Zapłać | |
165 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | MORMUL, Przemek | DSV | Zapłać |
166 | CROSS/OPEN-M | MORMUL, Przemek | DSV | Zapłać |
167 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | MÜLLER, Rafał | BeFit24Team | |
168 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
169 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | MUZYK, Urszula | Army Nordic | |
170 | Przyjazna Trójka/M13 | MYTNIK, Radosław | ||
171 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 | NAZIM, Tadeusz | Skawina Biega | |
172 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | NIZIURSKA , Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | |
173 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | NOSEK, Mateusz | ||
174 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | NOWORYTA, Bartłomiej | Sarni Tętent | |
175 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | OLEŚ-POLKOWSKA, Agata | ||
176 | Przyjazna Trójka/M13 | OLSZEWSKI, Eryk | Iron Dragon Triathlon | |
177 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | OSIADACZ, Jakub | NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland | |
178 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka | FuRBS | |
179 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra | ||
180 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | PALECZNY, Kuba | Ragnarok | |
181 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | PALECZNY, Marcin | ||
182 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | PARCHIMOWICZ, Janusz | ||
183 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia | Pruszyński Sport Team | Zapłać |
184 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | PASZEK, Tomasz | PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA | Zapłać |
185 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 | PESTKA, Aleksandra | ||
186 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | PIEKARSKI, Hubert | ||
187 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | PIJANOVSKY, Martin | Chochla Bronowice Małe | |
188 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | PIOTROWICZ, Jakub | ||
189 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | PIOTROWSKA, Dorota | ||
190 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | PITALA, Mateusz | QGB | |
191 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | PODRAZA, Mirella | Stajnia Balona | |
192 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | PODRAZA, Mirella | Stajnia Balona | |
193 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | POLKOWSKI, Maciej | ||
194 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | PÓŁTORAK, Stanisław | ||
195 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | PRZEBIEGŁY, Igor | cloud9 | |
196 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | PRZEMYSŁAW, Librant | Grabarz | |
197 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam | ||
198 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 | PRZYBYŁA, Magdalena | LittleUltraRUNster | |
199 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | PRZYWÓZKI, Rafał | K(r)opka Team | |
200 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
201 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
202 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
203 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
204 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | PULNIK , Andżelika | ||
205 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | PYPEĆ, Bartosz | ||
206 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | RAPACZ, Andrzej | ||
207 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | RECLIK, Jacek | Smaki Biegania | |
208 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | RICOUR, Patrice | ||
209 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | ROJEK, Justyna | ||
210 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | ROJEWSKI, Piotr | STG Proszowice | |
211 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | ROSÓŁ, Mariusz | ||
212 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | ROSÓŁ, Marta | ||
213 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | RUSEK, Dariusz | AKB Cracovia | |
214 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | RUTKOWSKI, Szymon | Bronowice też Biegają | |
215 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | RYBSKI, Mateusz | ||
216 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | SAJ, Przemysław | Night Runners | |
217 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | SALIK, Stanisław | ||
218 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | SAROTA, Edyta | ||
219 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | SAROTA , Paweł | ||
220 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | SCHAUER, Krzysztof | Zapłać | |
221 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | SEKMAN, Tomasz | ||
222 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | SERZYSKO, Bartosz | Go Aptiv! | |
223 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | SKRZYŃSKI, Wojciech | dripzkei | |
224 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | SŁOŃSKI, Sławomir | Ciemna Materia | |
225 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | bzzz | |
226 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | SOBCZAK, Bogusław | Bronowice też Biegają | |
227 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | SPYRKA, Adam | MPEC S.A.w Krakowie | |
228 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | STACHOWIAK, Damian | CR | |
229 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | STAŃCZAK, Paulina | KU AZS SUM KATOWICE/ MCKiS Jaworzno | Zapłać |
230 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | STEC, Marta | ||
231 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | STEINKE, Dominika | ||
232 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | STUDNICKI, Paweł | ||
233 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | SURMA, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
234 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | SZAREK, Aleksandra | Zapłać | |
235 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | SZAREK, Aleksandra | Night Runners | |
236 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian | Kopytko | |
237 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz | BeFit24Team | Zapłać |
238 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | SZCZOTKA, Łukasz | Być jak Corgi | |
239 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | SZKLARCZYK, Dariusz | FuRBS | |
240 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | SZKOŁA- ŚNIEŻEK, Agnieszka | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
241 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
242 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | SZWAJA, Wojciech | wojtekHRmax | |
243 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega | |
244 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł | AKB Cracovia | Zapłać |
245 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | ||
246 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | TARADAJ, Paulina | Night Runners | |
247 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
248 | CROSS/OPEN-M | TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
249 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | TARNAWSKI, Przemysław | dripzkei | |
250 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
251 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | TRZEŚNIEWSKA , Aneta | ||
252 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | TWORZYDLO, Paweł | Rączy Jeleń | |
253 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | UCHAŃSKI, Piotr | Bronowice też Biegają | |
254 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | VAN SLUSIVELD, Ewa | Bronowice też Biegają | |
255 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | VOINALOVYCH, Yuliia | Bronowice też biegają | |
256 | Przyjazna Trójka/M13 | VOINALOVYCH, Yurii | Sport Wise | |
257 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | WALAS, Wojciech | Night Runners | |
258 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | WALCZYK, Iwona | ||
259 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | WALCZYK, Roman | Water Knights | |
260 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | WALNIK, Rafał | ||
261 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | WAWRO, Jakub | ||
262 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | WĘGIEL, Bogdan | ||
263 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! | |
264 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 | WIERZCHOWIAK, Karolina | ||
265 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | WIEWIÓRA, Katarzyna | ||
266 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | WIGLUSZ, Jacek | ||
267 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | WILK, Mariusz | ||
268 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | WILK, Wiktoria | Sarni Tętent | |
269 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | WINCENCIAK, Krzysztof | BW | |
270 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | WINOGRODZKI, Maciej | Zapłać | |
271 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | WINOGRODZKI, Maciej | dripzkei | |
272 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | WITEK, Przemysław | ||
273 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | WOJAS, Marcin | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | |
274 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | WOŁEK, Damian | AKB Cracovia | |
275 | CROSS/OPEN-M | WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | Wks Wawel Bno | |
276 | CROSS/OPEN-M | WÓJCIK, Paweł | Wks Wawel Bno | |
277 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 | WRÓBEL, Katarzyna | Brak | Zapłać |
278 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | YASSINGUEZO, Paulina | Zapłać | |
279 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata | ||
280 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | ZACHARA, Jakub | Gniewne Krewetki | |
281 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | ZAJĄC, Paweł | Zapłać | |
282 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | ZAJDEL, Filip | ||
283 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | ZAWACKI, Marcin | ||
284 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | ZAWADA, Julia | JJfit Running Team | |
285 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | ZAWADA, Magdalena | JJfit Running Team | |
286 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | ZAWADZKI, Piotr | Bronowice też Biegają | |
287 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | ZIELINA, Kasia | ||
288 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | ZIĘBA, Kuba | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
289 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | ZYM, Patrycja | ||
290 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | ŻUREK , Michał | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Zapłać |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KADYKAŁO, Natalia | Night Runners | |
2 | KOCZERA, Anna Test | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
3 | KORNAŚ, Joanna | KlimKor | |
4 | KRUK, Paulina | Night Runners | |
5 | KSIĄŻEK, Natalia | ||
6 | PODRAZA, Mirella | Stajnia Balona |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOJARSKA, Beata | BW | |
2 | GÓRSKA, Izabela | Bronowice też Biegają | |
3 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA, Karolina | ||
4 | KOSCIELNA, Grażyna | ||
5 | KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS/ NESSI TIME | |
6 | KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga | LPP Team | |
7 | KRAWCZYK, Ania | ||
8 | LASOŃ-NIEJADLIK, Anna | Bronowice też biegają | |
9 | MAGOCSY, Justyna | ||
10 | SZAREK, Aleksandra | ||
11 | SZAREK, Aleksandra | Night Runners | |
12 | SZKOŁA- ŚNIEŻEK, Agnieszka | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
13 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | ||
14 | TARADAJ, Paulina | Night Runners | |
15 | YASSINGUEZO, Paulina |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Vege Runners | |
2 | ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | ||
3 | FRANCZAK, Katarzyna | ||
4 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS, Bogusława | ||
5 | GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | ||
6 | KLIMEK, Dorota | KlimKor | |
7 | TRZEŚNIEWSKA , Aneta | ||
8 | ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOCHNIAK, Małgorzata | ||
2 | CHACZYK, Bernarda | MPEC S.A.w Krakowie |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMAGAŁA, Dominik | STG Proszowice | |
2 | FRACH, Dominik | SIGMA Pizza & Bar | |
3 | KACPER, Książek | ||
4 | KWIATKOWSKI, Łukasz | ||
5 | LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert | WRSS WGGiOŚ AGH | |
6 | MIŻEJEWSKI, Tomasz | ||
7 | NOSEK, Mateusz | ||
8 | ROJEWSKI, Piotr | STG Proszowice | |
9 | WALAS, Wojciech | Night Runners | |
10 | WILK, Mariusz | ||
11 | WINOGRODZKI, Maciej | ||
12 | WINOGRODZKI, Maciej | dripzkei | |
13 | ZAJDEL, Filip |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRAM, Wojciech | ||
2 | BATKOWSKI, Jerzy | Bronowice też biegają | |
3 | BEDNARZ, Kuba | Drużyna Szpiku/ Bieganie na Szczytach | |
4 | BZDAK, Bartosz | ||
5 | FALKIEWICZ, Arkadiusz | Night Runners | |
6 | GAJKOWSKI, Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
7 | GARUS, Konrad | Bronowice też Biegają | |
8 | GÓRKA, Marcin | Dragon Runners | |
9 | GURGUL, Sebastian | Aromat Nóg | |
10 | IWANICKI, Krzysztof | WMTriself / Razem | |
11 | KONDAK, Marcin | ||
12 | KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS / TriWise | |
13 | LEGRAS, Maxime | ||
14 | MARCZEWSKI, Marcin | Bronowice też Biegają | |
15 | MARKOWICZ, Szymon | ||
16 | MARSZAŁEK, Jan | ITMBW KRAKOW | |
17 | MAZUREK, Filip | ||
18 | MIKA, Artur | Miki Team | |
19 | NOWORYTA, Bartłomiej | Sarni Tętent | |
20 | PASZEK, Tomasz | PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA | |
21 | PIEKARSKI, Hubert | ||
22 | RUTKOWSKI, Szymon | Bronowice też Biegają | |
23 | SAJ, Przemysław | Night Runners | |
24 | SKRZYŃSKI, Wojciech | dripzkei | |
25 | SŁOŃSKI, Sławomir | Ciemna Materia | |
26 | SZCZOTKA, Łukasz | Być jak Corgi | |
27 | SZWAJA, Wojciech | wojtekHRmax | |
28 | TARNAWSKI, Przemysław | dripzkei | |
29 | UCHAŃSKI, Piotr | Bronowice też Biegają | |
30 | WAWRO, Jakub | ||
31 | WITEK, Przemysław | ||
32 | ZAWACKI, Marcin | ||
33 | ŻUREK , Michał | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAJAK, Mirosław | ||
2 | BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | gb-arch.pl Architekt Grzegorz Buława | |
3 | CHOMICZ, Krzysztof | Socios Silesia | |
4 | CZYŻ, Piotr | ||
5 | CZYŻ, Piotr | ||
6 | FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub | Aniołki Charliego | |
7 | GARBACIK, Wojciech | ||
8 | GAWEŁ, Michał | Bronowice też Biegają | |
9 | HALLIER, Julien | Les coqs runners | |
10 | KACZOR, Pawel | Cholerzyn RUN | |
11 | KLIMEK, Piotr | KlimKor | |
12 | KOMENZA, Marcin | ||
13 | KORNAŚ, Krzysztof | KlimKor | |
14 | KOWALSKI, Wojciech | POLKAS | |
15 | KRAS, Rafał | ||
16 | KUDŁA, Grzegorz | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | |
17 | KUREK, Jan | HARPAGAN BEAST | |
18 | KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz | Eskadra Kraków | |
19 | ŁUKASZ , Domin | Run To The Hills Team Libiąż | |
20 | MATUSIK, Wojciech | Brzezinka Runer | |
21 | MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
22 | SOBCZAK, Bogusław | Bronowice też Biegają | |
23 | TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
24 | TWORZYDLO, Paweł | Rączy Jeleń | |
25 | WALNIK, Rafał | ||
26 | WINCENCIAK, Krzysztof | BW | |
27 | WOJAS, Marcin | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | |
28 | ZAWADZKI, Piotr | Bronowice też Biegają |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DYWAN , Andrzej | MPEC S.A.w Krakowie | |
2 | KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass / bikeBoard | |
3 | KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
4 | RICOUR, Patrice | ||
5 | SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | bzzz | |
6 | SPYRKA, Adam | MPEC S.A.w Krakowie | |
7 | WALCZYK, Roman | Water Knights |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FORNAL, Brygida | ||
2 | PRZYBYŁA, Magdalena | LittleUltraRUNster | |
3 | WIERZCHOWIAK, Karolina |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTCZAK, Jolanta | Sportowe Puławy | |
2 | ARTER, Angelika | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | |
3 | KUREK, Marta | WM Triself | |
4 | OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka | FuRBS | |
5 | WILK, Wiktoria | Sarni Tętent |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUTU LEGUTKO, Anka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZĄKALSKI, Krzysiek | ||
2 | KRAWCZYK, Jakub | ||
3 | KUNZ, Marcin | Lacho Team | |
4 | PRZYWÓZKI, Rafał | K(r)opka Team | |
5 | RYBSKI, Mateusz |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZUBACKI, Kacper | Kacper Czubacki | |
2 | FEDORCZAK, Jacek | ||
3 | GAWIN, Marek | Infinity-Gym | |
4 | GRADZI, Dariusz | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | |
5 | KOLAK , Konrad | Komisja Sędziowska Nowy Sącz | |
6 | KOZŁOWSKI, Przemysław | ||
7 | KRÓL, Grzegorz | ||
8 | KRYSA, Roman | #drożdżówkarze | |
9 | KURAS, Przemysław | NUNEK SPITFIRE | |
10 | PYPEĆ, Bartosz | ||
11 | RAPACZ, Andrzej | ||
12 | SCHAUER, Krzysztof | ||
13 | SERZYSKO, Bartosz | Go Aptiv! | |
14 | STACHOWIAK, Damian | CR | |
15 | SZKLARCZYK, Dariusz | FuRBS | |
16 | ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł | AKB Cracovia | |
17 | WIGLUSZ, Jacek | ||
18 | ZAJĄC, Paweł |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIL, Jacek | ||
2 | GRADEK, Dariusz | GLD Team | |
3 | GRYGIEL, Marek | JacekBiega Running Team | |
4 | MAJCHER, Piotr | BW | |
5 | MAREK, Miketa | ||
6 | MORMUL, Przemek | DSV | |
7 | RUSEK, Dariusz | AKB Cracovia | |
8 | SALIK, Stanisław | ||
9 | SEKMAN, Tomasz | ||
10 | STUDNICKI, Paweł | ||
11 | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian | Kopytko | |
12 | WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! | |
13 | WOŁEK, Damian | AKB Cracovia |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCZEK, Jerzy | ||
2 | MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
3 | RECLIK, Jacek | Smaki Biegania | |
4 | WĘGIEL, Bogdan |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 60+ |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K12
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAŃCZAK, Paulina | KU AZS SUM KATOWICE/ MCKiS Jaworzno |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PESTKA, Aleksandra | ||
2 | WRÓBEL, Katarzyna | Brak |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALUBA, Monika | UKS Lider | |
2 | KACZMAREK, Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
3 | ROSÓŁ, Marta | ||
4 | SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELEWICZ, Anna | Night Runners | |
2 | MAŁEK, Anna | ||
3 | MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
4 | SAROTA, Edyta | ||
5 | ZIELINA, Kasia |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JAKUBEK, Hanna | Skawina Biega |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M12
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DYBAŁA, Patryk | Brak | |
2 | MAZUR, Krzysztof |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CYRKLER, Łukasz | Night Runners | |
2 | CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
3 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
4 | KOLTUNIAK, Lukasz | Brak | |
5 | PIJANOVSKY, Martin | Chochla Bronowice Małe |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GARZEŁ, Grzegorz | Night Runners | |
2 | ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | ||
3 | PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam | ||
4 | SAROTA , Paweł | ||
5 | TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAZIM, Tadeusz | Skawina Biega |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOJARSKA, Zuzanna | BW | |
2 | KŁAPUT, Natalia | ||
3 | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JURASZEWSKA, Magdalena | ||
2 | JURASZEWSKA, Magdalena | ||
3 | PODRAZA, Mirella | Stajnia Balona | |
4 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
5 | ROJEK, Justyna | ||
6 | STEC, Marta | ||
7 | WIEWIÓRA, Katarzyna | ||
8 | ZYM, Patrycja |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWRON, Kasia | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
2 | GRODZKA, Karolina | ||
3 | GUDANIEC, Natalia | Night Runners | |
4 | KACZMAREK, Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
5 | KHVAINITSKAYA, Katsiaryna | KATO | |
6 | KWIECIŃSKA, Maria | ||
7 | MALWINA, Osińska-Gonet | ||
8 | PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra | ||
9 | PIOTROWSKA, Dorota | ||
10 | SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega | |
11 | VAN SLUSIVELD, Ewa | Bronowice też Biegają | |
12 | VOINALOVYCH, Yuliia | Bronowice też biegają |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANISEROWICZ, Gabriela | ||
2 | ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra | ||
3 | DOMAGAŁA, Barbara | ST | |
4 | GLISTAK, Monika | ||
5 | GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | ||
6 | HOPEK, Elżbieta | ULTRAMARYNA | |
7 | KUKLA, Katarzyna | ||
8 | MAJ, Anna | ||
9 | NIZIURSKA , Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | |
10 | OLEŚ-POLKOWSKA, Agata | ||
11 | STEINKE, Dominika | ||
12 | ZAWADA, Magdalena | JJfit Running Team |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PULNIK , Andżelika |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POLKOWSKI, Maciej | ||
2 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELATOWICZ, Amadeusz | ||
2 | BROŚ, Bartosz | STG Proszowice | |
3 | CHODŹBA, Damian | STG Proszowice | |
4 | ZIĘBA, Kuba | KS AZS AWF Kraków |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN, Michał | BeFit24 Team | |
2 | CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
3 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
4 | KALINOWSKI, Łukasz | ||
5 | KAPUTA, Piotr | ||
6 | KOŁCZ, Łukasz | ||
7 | KUKLA, Daniel | ||
8 | KURUS, Tomasz | KATO | |
9 | MÜLLER, Rafał | BeFit24Team | |
10 | OSIADACZ, Jakub | NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland | |
11 | PALECZNY, Kuba | Ragnarok | |
12 | PALECZNY, Marcin | ||
13 | PIOTROWICZ, Jakub | ||
14 | PITALA, Mateusz | QGB | |
15 | PRZEBIEGŁY, Igor | cloud9 | |
16 | PRZEMYSŁAW, Librant | Grabarz | |
17 | SURMA, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
18 | ZACHARA, Jakub | Gniewne Krewetki |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | |
2 | DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
3 | GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
4 | HOPEK, Tomasz | ULTRAMARYNA | |
5 | KUKLA, Grzegorz | ||
6 | MACINA, Dariusz | ||
7 | MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | Team Edyta Lewandowska | |
8 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
9 | ROSÓŁ, Mariusz |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMAGAŁA, Wiesław | STG Proszowice | |
2 | DRYBURGH, John | Night Runners | |
3 | PÓŁTORAK, Stanisław | ||
4 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz | BeFit24Team |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BORYCZKO, Leszek | ||
2 | MASŁYK, Jan |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Przyjazna Trójka / K13
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Przyjazna Trójka / M13
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MYTNIK, Radosław | ||
2 | OLSZEWSKI, Eryk | Iron Dragon Triathlon | |
3 | VOINALOVYCH, Yurii | Sport Wise |
Nordic Walking / NW - K
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GWIAZDA, Agnieszka | ||
2 | MUZYK, Urszula | Army Nordic | |
3 | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia | Pruszyński Sport Team | |
4 | WALCZYK, Iwona | ||
5 | ZAWADA, Julia | JJfit Running Team |
Nordic Walking / NW - M
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Lux Torpeda Malopolska | |
2 | GWIAZDA, Robert | ||
3 | HAŁAS, Marcin | ||
4 | KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech | ||
5 | MISZTAL, Grzegorz | ||
6 | PARCHIMOWICZ, Janusz |
CROSS / OPEN-K
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BISKUPSKA, Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
2 | BOJARSKA, Zuzanna | BW |
CROSS / OPEN-M
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARASZKIEWICZ, Michał | KLAB | |
2 | BISKUPSKI, Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
3 | BUBLIK, Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
4 | GARBACIK, Michał | ||
5 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
6 | GRZEGORZ, Król | ||
7 | MAŁEK, Leszek | ||
8 | MORMUL, Przemek | DSV | |
9 | TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
10 | WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | Wks Wawel Bno | |
11 | WÓJCIK, Paweł | Wks Wawel Bno |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRAM, Wojciech | ||
2 | ANISEROWICZ, Gabriela | ||
3 | ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra | ||
4 | BAJAK, Mirosław | ||
5 | BIELATOWICZ, Amadeusz | ||
6 | BOCHNIAK, Małgorzata | ||
7 | BORYCZKO, Leszek | ||
8 | BRZĄKALSKI, Krzysiek | ||
9 | BUCZEK, Jerzy | ||
10 | BZDAK, Bartosz | ||
11 | CZYŻ, Piotr | ||
12 | CZYŻ, Piotr | ||
13 | ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | ||
14 | FEDORCZAK, Jacek | ||
15 | FORNAL, Brygida | ||
16 | FRANCZAK, Katarzyna | ||
17 | GARBACIK, Michał | ||
18 | GARBACIK, Wojciech | ||
19 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS, Bogusława | ||
20 | GIL, Jacek | ||
21 | GLISTAK, Monika | ||
22 | GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | ||
23 | GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | ||
24 | GRODZKA, Karolina | ||
25 | GRZEGORZ, Król | ||
26 | GWIAZDA, Agnieszka | ||
27 | GWIAZDA, Robert | ||
28 | HAŁAS, Marcin | ||
29 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA, Karolina | ||
30 | JURASZEWSKA, Magdalena | ||
31 | JURASZEWSKA, Magdalena | ||
32 | KACPER, Książek | ||
33 | KALINOWSKI, Łukasz | ||
34 | KAPUTA, Piotr | ||
35 | KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech | ||
36 | KŁAPUT, Natalia | ||
37 | KOŁCZ, Łukasz | ||
38 | KOMENZA, Marcin | ||
39 | KONDAK, Marcin | ||
40 | KOSCIELNA, Grażyna | ||
41 | KOZŁOWSKI, Przemysław | ||
42 | KRAS, Rafał | ||
43 | KRAWCZYK, Ania | ||
44 | KRAWCZYK, Jakub | ||
45 | KRÓL, Grzegorz | ||
46 | KSIĄŻEK, Natalia | ||
47 | KUKLA, Daniel | ||
48 | KUKLA, Grzegorz | ||
49 | KUKLA, Katarzyna | ||
50 | KWIATKOWSKI, Łukasz | ||
51 | KWIECIŃSKA, Maria | ||
52 | LEGRAS, Maxime | ||
53 | ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | ||
54 | MACINA, Dariusz | ||
55 | MAGOCSY, Justyna | ||
56 | MAJ, Anna | ||
57 | MALWINA, Osińska-Gonet | ||
58 | MAŁEK, Anna | ||
59 | MAŁEK, Leszek | ||
60 | MAREK, Miketa | ||
61 | MARKOWICZ, Szymon | ||
62 | MASŁYK, Jan | ||
63 | MAZUR, Krzysztof | ||
64 | MAZUREK, Filip | ||
65 | MISZTAL, Grzegorz | ||
66 | MIŻEJEWSKI, Tomasz | ||
67 | MYTNIK, Radosław | ||
68 | NOSEK, Mateusz | ||
69 | OLEŚ-POLKOWSKA, Agata | ||
70 | PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra | ||
71 | PALECZNY, Marcin | ||
72 | PARCHIMOWICZ, Janusz | ||
73 | PESTKA, Aleksandra | ||
74 | PIEKARSKI, Hubert | ||
75 | PIOTROWICZ, Jakub | ||
76 | PIOTROWSKA, Dorota | ||
77 | POLKOWSKI, Maciej | ||
78 | PÓŁTORAK, Stanisław | ||
79 | PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam | ||
80 | PULNIK , Andżelika | ||
81 | PYPEĆ, Bartosz | ||
82 | RAPACZ, Andrzej | ||
83 | RICOUR, Patrice | ||
84 | ROJEK, Justyna | ||
85 | ROSÓŁ, Mariusz | ||
86 | ROSÓŁ, Marta | ||
87 | RYBSKI, Mateusz | ||
88 | SALIK, Stanisław | ||
89 | SAROTA, Edyta | ||
90 | SAROTA , Paweł | ||
91 | SCHAUER, Krzysztof | ||
92 | SEKMAN, Tomasz | ||
93 | STEC, Marta | ||
94 | STEINKE, Dominika | ||
95 | STUDNICKI, Paweł | ||
96 | SZAREK, Aleksandra | ||
97 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | ||
98 | TRZEŚNIEWSKA , Aneta | ||
99 | WALCZYK, Iwona | ||
100 | WALNIK, Rafał | ||
101 | WAWRO, Jakub | ||
102 | WĘGIEL, Bogdan | ||
103 | WIERZCHOWIAK, Karolina | ||
104 | WIEWIÓRA, Katarzyna | ||
105 | WIGLUSZ, Jacek | ||
106 | WILK, Mariusz | ||
107 | WINOGRODZKI, Maciej | ||
108 | WITEK, Przemysław | ||
109 | YASSINGUEZO, Paulina | ||
110 | ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata | ||
111 | ZAJĄC, Paweł | ||
112 | ZAJDEL, Filip | ||
113 | ZAWACKI, Marcin | ||
114 | ZIELINA, Kasia | ||
115 | ZYM, Patrycja |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
2 | SZKOŁA- ŚNIEŻEK, Agnieszka | MM Power/Koliber Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUTU LEGUTKO, Anka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
2 | TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
3 | TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYSA, Roman | #drożdżówkarze |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 60+ |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSEK, Dariusz | AKB Cracovia | |
2 | ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł | AKB Cracovia | |
3 | WOŁEK, Damian | AKB Cracovia |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub | Aniołki Charliego |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MUZYK, Urszula | Army Nordic |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GURGUL, Sebastian | Aromat Nóg |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOJARSKA, Beata | BW | |
2 | BOJARSKA, Zuzanna | BW | |
3 | BOJARSKA, Zuzanna | BW | |
4 | MAJCHER, Piotr | BW | |
5 | WINCENCIAK, Krzysztof | BW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN, Michał | BeFit24 Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
2 | GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
3 | MÜLLER, Rafał | BeFit24Team | |
4 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz | BeFit24Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DYBAŁA, Patryk | Brak | |
2 | KOLTUNIAK, Lukasz | Brak | |
3 | WRÓBEL, Katarzyna | Brak |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GARUS, Konrad | Bronowice też Biegają | |
2 | GAWEŁ, Michał | Bronowice też Biegają | |
3 | GÓRSKA, Izabela | Bronowice też Biegają | |
4 | MARCZEWSKI, Marcin | Bronowice też Biegają | |
5 | RUTKOWSKI, Szymon | Bronowice też Biegają | |
6 | SOBCZAK, Bogusław | Bronowice też Biegają | |
7 | UCHAŃSKI, Piotr | Bronowice też Biegają | |
8 | VAN SLUSIVELD, Ewa | Bronowice też Biegają | |
9 | ZAWADZKI, Piotr | Bronowice też Biegają |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BATKOWSKI, Jerzy | Bronowice też biegają | |
2 | LASOŃ-NIEJADLIK, Anna | Bronowice też biegają | |
3 | VOINALOVYCH, Yuliia | Bronowice też biegają |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MATUSIK, Wojciech | Brzezinka Runer |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZOTKA, Łukasz | Być jak Corgi |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STACHOWIAK, Damian | CR |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZMAREK, Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
2 | KACZMAREK, Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
3 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
4 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIJANOVSKY, Martin | Chochla Bronowice Małe |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZOR, Pawel | Cholerzyn RUN |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SŁOŃSKI, Sławomir | Ciemna Materia |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass / bikeBoard |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORMUL, Przemek | DSV | |
2 | MORMUL, Przemek | DSV |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRKA, Marcin | Dragon Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNARZ, Kuba | Drużyna Szpiku/ Bieganie na Szczytach |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz | Eskadra Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka | FuRBS | |
2 | SZKLARCZYK, Dariusz | FuRBS |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
2 | CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
3 | SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SURMA, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRADEK, Dariusz | GLD Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZACHARA, Jakub | Gniewne Krewetki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SERZYSKO, Bartosz | Go Aptiv! |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZEMYSŁAW, Librant | Grabarz |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUREK, Jan | HARPAGAN BEAST |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIZIURSKA , Marzanna | Husaria Race Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSZAŁEK, Jan | ITMBW KRAKOW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWIN, Marek | Infinity-Gym |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLSZEWSKI, Eryk | Iron Dragon Triathlon |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAWADA, Julia | JJfit Running Team | |
2 | ZAWADA, Magdalena | JJfit Running Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRYGIEL, Marek | JacekBiega Running Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZYWÓZKI, Rafał | K(r)opka Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KHVAINITSKAYA, Katsiaryna | KATO | |
2 | KURUS, Tomasz | KATO |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARASZKIEWICZ, Michał | KLAB |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIĘBA, Kuba | KS AZS AWF Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAŃCZAK, Paulina | KU AZS SUM KATOWICE/ MCKiS Jaworzno |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZUBACKI, Kacper | Kacper Czubacki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KLIMEK, Dorota | KlimKor | |
2 | KLIMEK, Piotr | KlimKor | |
3 | KORNAŚ, Joanna | KlimKor | |
4 | KORNAŚ, Krzysztof | KlimKor |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLAK , Konrad | Komisja Sędziowska Nowy Sącz |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian | Kopytko |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTER, Angelika | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | |
2 | GRADZI, Dariusz | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
2 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
3 | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
4 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
5 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga | LPP Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNZ, Marcin | Lacho Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALLIER, Julien | Les coqs runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZYBYŁA, Magdalena | LittleUltraRUNster |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Lux Torpeda Malopolska |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
2 | TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACZYK, Bernarda | MPEC S.A.w Krakowie | |
2 | DYWAN , Andrzej | MPEC S.A.w Krakowie | |
3 | SPYRKA, Adam | MPEC S.A.w Krakowie |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIKA, Artur | Miki Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OSIADACZ, Jakub | NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KURAS, Przemysław | NUNEK SPITFIRE |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELEWICZ, Anna | Night Runners | |
2 | CYRKLER, Łukasz | Night Runners | |
3 | DRYBURGH, John | Night Runners | |
4 | FALKIEWICZ, Arkadiusz | Night Runners | |
5 | GARZEŁ, Grzegorz | Night Runners | |
6 | GUDANIEC, Natalia | Night Runners | |
7 | KADYKAŁO, Natalia | Night Runners | |
8 | KRUK, Paulina | Night Runners | |
9 | SAJ, Przemysław | Night Runners | |
10 | SZAREK, Aleksandra | Night Runners | |
11 | TARADAJ, Paulina | Night Runners | |
12 | WALAS, Wojciech | Night Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUDŁA, Grzegorz | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | |
2 | ŻUREK , Michał | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALSKI, Wojciech | POLKAS |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS / TriWise |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS/ NESSI TIME |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PASZEK, Tomasz | PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia | Pruszyński Sport Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PITALA, Mateusz | QGB |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PALECZNY, Kuba | Ragnarok |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁUKASZ , Domin | Run To The Hills Team Libiąż |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWORZYDLO, Paweł | Rączy Jeleń |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJAS, Marcin | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRACH, Dominik | SIGMA Pizza & Bar |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMAGAŁA, Barbara | ST |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROŚ, Bartosz | STG Proszowice | |
2 | CHODŹBA, Damian | STG Proszowice | |
3 | DOMAGAŁA, Dominik | STG Proszowice | |
4 | DOMAGAŁA, Wiesław | STG Proszowice | |
5 | ROJEWSKI, Piotr | STG Proszowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWORYTA, Bartłomiej | Sarni Tętent | |
2 | WILK, Wiktoria | Sarni Tętent |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | |
2 | JAKUBEK, Hanna | Skawina Biega | |
3 | NAZIM, Tadeusz | Skawina Biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RECLIK, Jacek | Smaki Biegania |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOMICZ, Krzysztof | Socios Silesia |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VOINALOVYCH, Yurii | Sport Wise |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTCZAK, Jolanta | Sportowe Puławy |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PODRAZA, Mirella | Stajnia Balona | |
2 | PODRAZA, Mirella | Stajnia Balona |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | Team Edyta Lewandowska |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALUBA, Monika | UKS Lider |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPEK, Elżbieta | ULTRAMARYNA | |
2 | HOPEK, Tomasz | ULTRAMARYNA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Vege Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BISKUPSKA, Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
2 | BISKUPSKI, Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
3 | BUBLIK, Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
4 | GAJKOWSKI, Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
5 | GAWRON, Kasia | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
6 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
7 | KOCZERA, Anna Test | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
8 | MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUREK, Marta | WM Triself |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IWANICKI, Krzysztof | WMTriself / Razem |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert | WRSS WGGiOŚ AGH |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALCZYK, Roman | Water Knights |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | Wks Wawel Bno | |
2 | WÓJCIK, Paweł | Wks Wawel Bno |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | bzzz |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZEBIEGŁY, Igor | cloud9 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKRZYŃSKI, Wojciech | dripzkei | |
2 | TARNAWSKI, Przemysław | dripzkei | |
3 | WINOGRODZKI, Maciej | dripzkei |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | gb-arch.pl Architekt Grzegorz Buława |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SZWAJA, Wojciech | wojtekHRmax |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ambitna Jedenastka | 112 | 31 | 81 | 101 | 11 | 112 |
CROSS | 13 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 13 |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka | 50 | 9 | 41 | 43 | 7 | 50 |
Nordic Walking | 11 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 11 |
Przyjazna Trójka | 29 | 13 | 16 | 27 | 2 | 29 |
Tradycyjna Piątka | 75 | 36 | 39 | 69 | 6 | 75 |
Razem | 290 | 96 | 194 | 261 | 29 | 290 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11,6km - K20 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
11,6km - K30 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 15 |
11,6km - K40 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 8 |
11,6km - K50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
11,6km - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11,6km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11,6km - M20 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13 |
11,6km - M30 | 33 | 0 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 33 |
11,6km - M40 | 28 | 0 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 28 |
11,6km - M50 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
11,6km - M60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11,6km - M70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23km - K20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
23km - K30 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
23km - K40 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
23km - K50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23km - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23km - M20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
23km - M30 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 18 |
23km - M40 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13 |
23km - M50 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
23km - M60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - K12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - K16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
3,7km - K20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
3,7km - K30 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
3,7km - K40 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
3,7km - K50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - K60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - M12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - M16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - M20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3,7km - M30 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
3,7km - M40 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
3,7km - M50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - M60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - M70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
5,7km - K16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
5,7km - K20 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 8 |
5,7km - K30 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 12 |
5,7km - K40 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
5,7km - K50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
5,7km - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5,7km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5,7km - M16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5,7km - M20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
5,7km - M30 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 18 |
5,7km - M40 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
5,7km - M50 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
5,7km - M60 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5,7km - M70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
M13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
NW - K | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
NW - M | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
OPEN-K | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
OPEN-M | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 11 |
Razem | 290 | 96 | 194 | 261 | 29 | 290 |