Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2021/2022 - Karnety, opłacone - Zgłoszenia
2021-11-07
2021-11-07
# | Dystans/Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | ADAMCZYK, Jakub | Kraków | |
2 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
3 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michał | Kraków | |
4 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | AMIAUD, Romain | WM Triself | |
5 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | BAŁABAN, Bartłomiej | Lacho Team | |
6 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | BANASIK, Grzegorz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
7 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
8 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
9 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
10 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Vege Runners | |
11 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Vege Runners | |
12 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | BARAN, Michał | BeFit24Team | |
13 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | BARAN, Szymon | BiegamSam | |
14 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | BARTCZAK, Katarzyna | - | |
15 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | BARTCZAK, Mirosław | - | |
16 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz | ||
17 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
18 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | |
19 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | BĄK, Artur | FC po 50tce | |
20 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | BEŁZ, Tomasz | brak | |
21 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | BEŁZAK, Filip | TriJet Team | |
22 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | BIAŁKA, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
23 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | BIELATOWICZ, Amadeusz | ||
24 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
25 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
26 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
27 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | BIELECKI, Szczepan | WRÓBELKI TEAM | |
28 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | BIELSKI, Maciej | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
29 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | BISKUPSKA, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
30 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | |
31 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | BISKUPSKI, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
32 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | BLAUT, Marcin | Night Runners | |
33 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | BOCHENEK , Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
34 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | BOCHENEK, Michał | Polplast biega | |
35 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | BODURKA, Adam | RMT Team Pro / Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
36 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | BODURKA, Krzysztof | Salomon Suunto Team Poland | |
37 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | BODURKA, Tomasz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
38 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | BODZIOCH-MARCZEWSKA, Katarzyna | Home Explorers | |
39 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | BOJARSKA, Beata | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
40 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | BOJARSKA, Zuzanna | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
41 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | BOMBA, Magdalena | ||
42 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | BOMERSBACH, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
43 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | BOREK, Mateusz | SportWise | |
44 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | BORKOWSKI, Paweł | ||
45 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 | BORKOWSKI, Piotr | Borkomet | |
46 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | BOROWIAK, Kasia | Kraków | |
47 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | BOSAK, Dominik | Górka Team | |
48 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | BOŻĘTKA, Jan | brak | |
49 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | BRAŚ, Rafał | Polplast biega | |
50 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | BREKSA, Blanka | WKS Wawel BnO | |
51 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | BRYSZ, Michał | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
52 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | BRZEZINA, Joanna | ||
53 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | BRZEZIŃSKI, Łukasz | LPP Team | |
54 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | BRZYSKA, Monika | Kraków | |
55 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | BRZYSKI, Maciej | ||
56 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M50 | BUCZEK, Jerzy | Kraków | |
57 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | BUDERAWSKI, Andrzej | brak | |
58 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | BUDKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
59 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | BUDZIŃSKA, Julia | ||
60 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej | ||
61 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 | BUGAJ, Katarzyna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
62 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | BUGAJ, Katarzyna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
63 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
64 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna | ||
65 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | BUL, Dominik | PDK | |
66 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | ||
67 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | BURDA, Monika | ||
68 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | BURNUS, Beata | ||
69 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | BZDAK, Bartosz | ||
70 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | CABAJ, Łukasz | Harpagan Tarnobrzeg | |
71 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | CEBULA, Leszek | ||
72 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | CEKIERA, Antoni | combex | |
73 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | CEKIERA, Marcin | Iron Dragon Triathlon | |
74 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | CEKIERA, Robert | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
75 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 | CHACUŚ, Dorota | ||
76 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | CHAMCZYK, Maciej | A mogłem spać | |
77 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | CHLUDEK, Agnieszka | THE WALKING GIRLS | |
78 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | CHŁĘDOWSKI, Piotr | ||
79 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
80 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | CHODZYŃSKI, Rafał | _ | |
81 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | CHOMNICKA, Beata | Night Runners | |
82 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | CHRAMĘGA, Dariusz | Niezrzeszony | |
83 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | |
84 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 | CHRYCZYK, Katarzyna | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
85 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna | brak | |
86 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | CHUDY, Dominik | poczujbieg.pl | |
87 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | CHYLEWSKA-OLECH , Dagmara | BeFit24Team | |
88 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | CIASTOŃ , Bartłomiej | Ola&Bartlo | |
89 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | CIEŚLIK, Jakub | brak | |
90 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | CIURA, Anna | Kraków | |
91 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | COSTANZO, Gianmarco | ||
92 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | CUDEK, Jacek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
93 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | CYGAN, Krzysztof | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
94 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | CYGAN, Tomasz | A mogłem spać | |
95 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | |
96 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia | Niepołomice Biegają | |
97 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
98 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
99 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Niepołomice Biegają | |
100 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | CZAPIEWSKA, Eliza | Niezrzeszony | |
101 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | CZARNECKI, Bartłomiej | Uwaga na Dziada | |
102 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | CZARNIECKI, Michał | Klub Tłumaczy Wysokogórskich | |
103 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | CZEKIERDA, Monika | - | |
104 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | CZERWIEC, Artur | Iron Dragon Team | |
105 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | CZERWIEC, Karolina | Iron Dragon Team | |
106 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | CZYŻ, Piotr | ||
107 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 | ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz | AZS UJ CM | |
108 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | DANIELAK, Hanna | Kraków Athletics Team | |
109 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | DANIELAK, Małgorzata | ||
110 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | DANIELAK, Tomasz | ||
111 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | DARCHUK, Oleksandr | DRPT | |
112 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 | DEC, Jacek | brak | |
113 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | DEPTA, Helena | WKS Wawel BnO | |
114 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | DOBAJ, Szymon | Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening | |
115 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | DOLAŚ, Danuta | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
116 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | DOMIN, Tomasz | BtB | |
117 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - K30 | DRABIK-SŁOMKA, Małgorzata | brak | |
118 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | DRAŃKO, Piotr | Heineken Kraków Running Club | |
119 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | DROZD, Michał | - | |
120 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | DRZYZGIEWICZ, Przemysław | ||
121 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | DUBIEL, Piotr | 2xWK | |
122 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | DUC-SYPOSZ, Aureliusz | Vege Runners | |
123 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | |
124 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
125 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | DUDZIAK, Tomasz | POLAR team | |
126 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | DUPLAGA, Anita | Słodko Zdrowy | |
127 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | DURAS, Andrzej | - | |
128 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | DURAS , Izabela | ||
129 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
130 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
131 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
132 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | DYKSZAK, Filip | WM Triself | |
133 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | DYKSZAK, Tymon | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | |
134 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | DYLĄG, Zbigniew | Niezrzeszony | |
135 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | DYNGOSZ, Krzysztof | sekta zjadaczy much | |
136 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | DYNGOSZ, Monika | ||
137 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | DYNGOSZ, Paweł | jest | |
138 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | DYNGOSZ, Szymon | sekta zjadaczy much | |
139 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | DZIECIUCH, Michał | ||
140 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runinngperformance.pl | |
141 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runinngperformance.pl | |
142 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runinngperformance.pl | |
143 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | DZIEWONSKI, Pawel | YETI Kraków | |
144 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | DZIUBA, Justyna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
145 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela | ||
146 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Vege Runners | |
147 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Lux Torpeda Malopolska | |
148 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | Wolves Running Team | |
149 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | FALKIEWICZ, Arkadiusz | Night Runners | |
150 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | Niezrzeszony | |
151 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | FEDORCZAK, Jacek | ||
152 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | FEDYNA, Marcin | _ | |
153 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | FEREK, Maciej | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
154 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | FIDELUS, Jacek | WCHSZT | |
155 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | FIDELUS, Joanna | WCHSZT | |
156 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | FILICIAK, Antoni | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
157 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | FILICIAK, Justyna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
158 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | FILICIAK, Michał | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
159 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | FILICIAK, Stanisław | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
160 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | FILIPEK, Pawel | - | |
161 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | FILIPOWSKI, Rafał | Filip RUN Team | |
162 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | FIREK, Grzegorz | 2xWK | |
163 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | FLAJSZER, Kamil | Team FM | |
164 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel BnO | |
165 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | FRACH, Dominik | SIGMA Pizza & Bar | |
166 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | FRANCUZ, Konrad | Vege Runners | |
167 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | FRĄCZEK, Michał | ||
168 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | FURTEK, Iwona | Lacho Team | |
169 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | GACEK, Dawid | A mogłem spać | |
170 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | GALBIATI, Luca | Gruppetto Włoski Krakow | |
171 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
172 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
173 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
174 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | GALUBA, Monika | UKS Lider | |
175 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | GARBACIK, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
176 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 | GARBACIK, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
177 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | GARBACIK, Wojciech | Wolves Running Team | |
178 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS, Bogusława | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
179 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | GARUS, Konrad | BtB | |
180 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | GAWIN , Agnieszka | BeFit24Team | |
181 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | GAWIN , Jan | BeFit24Team | |
182 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
183 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
184 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | GAWLAS, Monika | _ | |
185 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | GAWLAS, Roman | ||
186 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | GAWRON, Kasia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
187 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | GĄSIOR, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
188 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M50 | GĄSIOROWSKI , Krzysztof | ||
189 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 | GEDL, Przemysław | ||
190 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | GEDL, Przemysław | ||
191 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | ||
192 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | GIZA, Radosław | ||
193 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
194 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | GODOWSKA, Magdalena | ||
195 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | GOŁĄB, Paweł | Invalid team name | |
196 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | ||
197 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | GONDOR, Jarek | UKS Lider | |
198 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | GORCZYCA , Dariusz | brak | |
199 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | GOSZTYŁA, Jacek | AVSystem Running Team | |
200 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | GOTKIEWICZ-CICHOŃ, Edyta | - | |
201 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | GOZDEK, Wiktoria | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
202 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | GÓRKA, Marcin | Dragon Runners | |
203 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | GÓRSKA, Izabela | Bronowice też Biegają | |
204 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | GRABOWICZ, Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
205 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
206 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
207 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | GRADEK, Dariusz Gradek | GLD Team | |
208 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 | GRADZIK, Inga | #MoveAutodesk | |
209 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | GRATKA, Beata | brak | |
210 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | GRATKA, Mirosław | brak | |
211 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 | GRELA, Katarzyna | NAUKA BIEGA | |
212 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | GROCHAL, Marcin | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
213 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | GROCHAL, Nina | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
214 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | ||
215 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | GRUSZKA, Karol | bizonmotorsport | |
216 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | GRYBOŚ, Joanna | brak | |
217 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | GRYGIEL, Marek | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
218 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | GRYMEK, Dagmara | BeFit24Team | |
219 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | GRZĄBKA, Paweł | brak | |
220 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 | GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik | ATTIQ TEAM | |
221 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | |
222 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | GRZESIAK, Marcin | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | |
223 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | GRZYWNA, Piotr | ||
224 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | GURGUL, Sebastian | Aromat Nóg | |
225 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | GZYL, Tomasz | brak | |
226 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | HAJDUK, Bartłomiej | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
227 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | HAJNOS-MAŁECKA, Maria | SALMING | |
228 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | HALAGARDA, Krzysztof | IP GBSC Active Crew | |
229 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | HALLIER, Julien | Les coqs runners | |
230 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | HARRIS , Douglas | - | |
231 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | HEBDA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
232 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | HERDA, Ewelina | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
233 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | HOJNA, Kinga | brak | |
234 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | HOŁDA, Jerzy | Holdasy | |
235 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | HOŁDA, Justyna | Holdasy | |
236 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | HOŁÓWKA , Sławomir | Lacho Team | |
237 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | HOPEK, Elżbieta | ULTRAMARYNA | |
238 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | HOPEK, Tomasz | ULTRAMARYNA | |
239 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | HRUBY, Anna | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
240 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga | ||
241 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | HYLA, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
242 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M20 | IDZIOR, Tomasz | ||
243 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | IRLIK, Jacek | Master Builders Solutions | |
244 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | JABŁOŃSKA, Alicja | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
245 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
246 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | JABŁOŃSKI, Grzegorz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
247 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | JAMROZIK, Adrian | Niezrzeszony | |
248 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
249 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | JANICKI , Patryk | Poranny Patrol | |
250 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | JANIK, Mateusz | brak | |
251 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kamil Kubus Tatus | |
252 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | JANISZEWSKI, Wojciech | brak | |
253 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | JANOWSKA, Katarzyna | ||
254 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | JANUSZ, Agnieszka | Sklep Biegacza | |
255 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | JAROSZ, Katarzyna | Vege Runners | |
256 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | JARZYMOWSKA, Iwona | brak | |
257 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | JASIŃSKI, Michał | ||
258 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | JASKOWSKA, Bożena | NeON Team | |
259 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | JASNOWSKA-MUSIAŁ, Katarzyna | ||
260 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | JAWOREK, Grzegorz | ||
261 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | JAWOREK, Grzegorz | ||
262 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA-WOŹNIAK, Katarzyna | Kraków | |
263 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata | Heineken Kraków Running Club | |
264 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | JESIOŁOWSKI, Michał | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
265 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA, Karolina | ||
266 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | JUSZCZYK, Karolina | THE WALKING GIRLS | |
267 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | JUŚKO, Konrad | ||
268 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | KACZMARCZYK, Marta | ||
269 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KACZMARCZYK , Robert | Polplast biega | |
270 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | KACZMAREK, Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
271 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | KACZMAREK, Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
272 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
273 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
274 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
275 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KACZOR , Łukasz | ||
276 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KACZOR, Pawel | Cholerzyn RUN | |
277 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | KAIM, Antoni | ||
278 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | KAŁUCKI, Wojciech | ||
279 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K60 | KAMIŃSKA, Halina | ||
280 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K60 | KAMIŃSKA , Joanna | Night Runners | |
281 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KAMIŃSKI, Janusz | ||
282 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M60 | KAMIŃSKI , Krzysztof | ||
283 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - K30 | KAMIZELA , Monika | Niezrzeszony | |
284 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KAPUTA, Piotr | brak | |
285 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | KARBOWSKA, Beata | - | |
286 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | KARNIA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
287 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | KARNIA-BISKUPSKA , Anna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
288 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KASPERCZYK, Maciej | ||
289 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | KASPRZYK, Alicja | " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE | |
290 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | KASPRZYK, Natalia | " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE | |
291 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | KASPRZYK, Rafał | " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE | |
292 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KASZEWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
293 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | KASZOWSKA, Zofia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
294 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | KIDA, Andrzej | LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS | |
295 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
296 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | KIEŁB, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
297 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | KIEŁT, Andrzej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
298 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | KISIELEWSKI, Michał | State Street | |
299 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass / bikeBoard | |
300 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | KLAKLA , Kacper | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
301 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KLEIN, Michał | brak | |
302 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | KLESZCZ, Mateusz | Kraków | |
303 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KLĘSK, Krzysztof | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
304 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | KLIMEK, Przemysław | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
305 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M50 | KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
306 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K50 | KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA, Kaśka | ||
307 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KOCIOŁEK, Witold | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
308 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KOCZAJA, Artur | Niepołomice Biegają | |
309 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | KOCZWARA , Krzysztof | KKC | |
310 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | KOFIN, Maciej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
311 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia | BeFit24Team | |
312 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | KOŁCZYN, Magdalena | BeFit24Team | |
313 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | KOŁEK, Aleksandra | 2xWK | |
314 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | KOŁEK, Natalia | 2xWK | |
315 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz | ||
316 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KOŃCZAK, Piotr | Jpks | |
317 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - K30 | KOPACKA, Edyta | KB Sobótka | |
318 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KOPEĆ, Mariusz | - | |
319 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | KOPEĆ, Mirosław | ||
320 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KOPIEĆ, Kamil | Jaja Na Bok Running Team | |
321 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M70 | KOPTA, Jerzy | Cwałujące Dziadki | |
322 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KORDULASIŃSKA, Dorota | brak | |
323 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | KORNAŚ, Krzysztof | KlimKor Team | |
324 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KOSEK, Grzegorz | Bronowice też Biegają | |
325 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | KOSMALA, Przemek | MarcinSwiercTeam | |
326 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KOSOŃ, Krzysztof | ||
327 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | KOSOWSKI, Adam | ADAMEX Podolsze | |
328 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KOTARBA, Mateusz | brak | |
329 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KOTOWICZ, Grzegorz | Polplast biega | |
330 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | KOWALCZYK, Anna | - | |
331 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | KOWALCZYK, Joanna | brak | |
332 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof | Iron Dragon Team | |
333 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KOWALCZYK, Roman | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
334 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M60 | KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
335 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | KOWALIK, Jan | ||
336 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS | |
337 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | KOWALSKI, Adam | 2K | |
338 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | KOWALSKI, Franciszek | ||
339 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KOWALSKI, Krzysztof | 2K | |
340 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS / TriWise | |
341 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KOWALSKI, Paweł | Kraków | |
342 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KOWALSKI , Wojciech Endurance | POLKAS | |
343 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga | LPP Team | |
344 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | KOZIOŁ, Artur | Poranny Patrol | |
345 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | KOZIOŁ, Ewa | Poranny Patrol | |
346 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
347 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
348 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | KOZIOŁ, Przemysław | ||
349 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | KOZLOWSKI , Jakub | niezrzeszony | |
350 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | KRAWCZYK, Ania | ||
351 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | KRAWCZYK , Izabela | Klub Sportowy Hajime Kraków | |
352 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M20 | KRAWCZYK, Jakub | ||
353 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | KRAWCZYK , Jarosław | ||
354 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KRAWCZYK , Krzysztof | eSkarpeta.com.pl | |
355 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
356 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KRAWCZYK, Paweł | Klub Sportowy Hajime Kraków | |
357 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KRÓL, Michał | Master Builders Solutions | |
358 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | KRÓLIKOWSKA, Anna | ||
359 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KRUCZEK, Paweł | WSzW w Krakowie | |
360 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | KRUK, Paulina | Night Runners | |
361 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KRUSZEC, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | |
362 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | KRYJOMSKI , Jerzy | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
363 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KRZYWORĄCZKA, Paweł | senio.pl | |
364 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | KRZYWORĄCZKA, Piotr | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
365 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KRZYŻAN, Jakub | KW Kraków | |
366 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | KUCHARSKA, Katarzyna | ||
367 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | KUCHARSKI, Kamil | TriJet Team | |
368 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | KUCHARSKI, Maciej | ||
369 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | KUCIEL , Paweł | Axis Usługi Fizjoterapeutyczne | |
370 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | KUCY, Emilia | brak | |
371 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KUDŁA, Grzegorz | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | |
372 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 | KUDŁAK, Paweł | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
373 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
374 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KUKLA, Daniel | Master Builders Solutions | |
375 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | KUKLA, Grzegorz | ||
376 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | KUKLA, Katarzyna | ||
377 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
378 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
379 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
380 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KUMOREK, Zbyszek | Niepołomice Biegają | |
381 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | KUNZ, Marcin | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
382 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | KUNZ, Tomasz | brak | |
383 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KURAŚ, Maciej | Kraków | |
384 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | KUREK, Jan | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | |
385 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | KURSA, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
386 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | KURSA, Łukasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
387 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | KURTYCZ, Natalia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
388 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KURYJ, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
389 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KUŚ, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! | |
390 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KUTERBA, Piotr | SSMates/Raczadam | |
391 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | KUTYBA, Marek | ITMBW Kraków | |
392 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | KUZA, Amelia | - | |
393 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | KUZA, Bozena | ||
394 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | KUZA, Łukasz | - | |
395 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | KUZICKI, Artur | "Czad Komando" | |
396 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | KWIATKOWSKI, Łukasz | ||
397 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | KWIATKOWSKI, Michael | Lacho Team | |
398 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | KWIECIEŃ, Arek | Vege Runners | |
399 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | KWIECIŃSKA, Maria | ||
400 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M20 | LACHOR, Krzysztof | ARMIA LACHORÓW | |
401 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | LAMIK, Paweł | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
402 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | LAMPARSKA , Iwona | WKS Wawel BnO | |
403 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | |
404 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | LASKOWSKI, Dariusz | Niepołomice Biegają | |
405 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | LASKOWSKI, Tomasz | BeFit24Team | |
406 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | LASOTA, Grzegorz | Kraków | |
407 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | LATOS, Paweł | ||
408 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | LEPIARZ, Szymon | Oldboje biegają | |
409 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | LESZCZYŃSKI, Michał | Zakrzowiec Team Challenge | |
410 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | LEŚNIAK, Ireneusz | brak | |
411 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M70 | LEŚNIAK, Marian | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
412 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
413 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | LEWICKI, Krzysztof | POLAR TEAM | |
414 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | LIGĘZA, Jarosław | Unlimited 2.0 | |
415 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | LIS, Kinga | ||
416 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | LISIEWICZ , Natan | The Athletics Team | |
417 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | LISIK, Justyna | ||
418 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | LISOWSKI , Paweł | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | |
419 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert | Pokojowy Patrol WOŚP | |
420 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | LIZUREJ, Sławomir | Lizaki Team | |
421 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | LORENZ, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
422 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | LUTY LEGUTKO , Anka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
423 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | ŁABAS, Damian | brak | |
424 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | ŁABĘDŹ, Robert | POLPLAST BIEGA | |
425 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | ŁABNO, Sylwester | ||
426 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | ŁACNY, Łukasz | Janiewiemsamacośzaproponuj | |
427 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz | rowerowanie.pl | |
428 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | ŁASKOWSKI, Piotr | BeFit24Team | |
429 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | ||
430 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | ŁUCZAK, Agata | - | |
431 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | ŁUDZIK, Alicja | brak | |
432 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | ŁUKASIK, Andrzej | POLAR team | |
433 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | ŁUŻNY, Bartłomiej | ||
434 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | MACINA, Dariusz | ||
435 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | MADEJ, Olga | Iron Dragon Team | |
436 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | MAGOCSY, Helena | ||
437 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | MAGOCSY, Justyna | ||
438 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | MAGOLAN, Piotr | Iron Dragon Triathlon | |
439 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | MAJCHER, Monika | Semperfortis | |
440 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | MAJCHER, Piotr | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
441 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | MAJERSKI, Michał | ,,, | |
442 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 | MAJNUSZ, Tomasz | Wielka Wieś Biega | |
443 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin Makuszewski | BeFit24Team | |
444 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin Makuszewski | BeFit24Team | |
445 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | MALARCZYK, Jerzy | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
446 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | MALETA, Marcin | LPP Team | |
447 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | MALINOWSKI, Tomasz | UKS Lider | |
448 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | MAŁECKI, Mateusz | 111Racing.com | |
449 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | MAŁEK, Anna | ||
450 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | MAŁEK, Leszek | brak | |
451 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | MAŁYSA, Marcin | ||
452 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof | ||
453 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | MARCHEWKA, Maria | ||
454 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | |
455 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | MARCZEWSKA, Agata | Home Explorers | |
456 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | MARCZEWSKI, Marcin | BtB | |
457 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
458 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | MARKOWICZ, Szymon | ||
459 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
460 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | MARKS, Eliza | brak | |
461 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 | MARKS, Robert | ||
462 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | MARKS, Witold | ||
463 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | MARSZAŁEK, Karol | Team FM | |
464 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | MARZEC, Artur | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
465 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 | MATEUSZ, Klusek | Sklep Biegacza | |
466 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | MATEUSZ, Knieć | run-log.com | |
467 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | MATUKIN-SZUMLIŃSKA, Aleksandra | ||
468 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | MATUSIK, Anna | THE WALKING GIRLS | |
469 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | MATUSIK, Wojciech | Brzezinka Runer | |
470 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | MAZUR, Maciej | Woodward Runners | |
471 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | MEDES, Marcin | ||
472 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | MERCIK, Tomasz | BBB Będuska Brygada Biegowa | |
473 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | MĘDRALA, Ireneusz | RunKliny Team | |
474 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | MICHALAK, Maciej | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | |
475 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków BnO | |
476 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | MICHALIK, Dawid | Horda | |
477 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | Michałki Biegają | |
478 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | MIETŁA, Mateusz | KSSJPII | |
479 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | MIKA, Artur | Miki Team | |
480 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | MILANOWSKA-ZABEL, Kaja | Ardigen | |
481 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 | MIROSZEWSKI, Bogdan | Klub Eskadra Kraków | |
482 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | MISIAREK, Michał | Runtime Error | |
483 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | MISKA, Daniel | Enjoy by sport | |
484 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | MISZTAL, Grzegorz | Nordic Army | |
485 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | MIŚKIEWICZ, Paweł | ||
486 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | MŁYNARCZYK-WARWAS, Marzena | Nowożeńcy | |
487 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | MOCNY, Michał | OPP Kraków | |
488 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | MORAWA, Mateusz | Lacho Team | |
489 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 | MORAWSKI, Przemysław | Zew brudnego okonia | |
490 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | MORDARSKI, Michał | ||
491 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | MORICCI, Pierre | ||
492 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | MOSZKOWICZ , Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
493 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | MOŻEJKO, Artur | Niepołomice Biegają | |
494 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | MÓL , Monika | BtB | |
495 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | MROŻEK, Tomasz | brak | |
496 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | MURYN, Bartłomiej | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
497 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - K40 | MUSIAŁ, Anna | Niepołomice Biegają | |
498 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | MUSIAŁ, Witold | Niepołomice Biegają | |
499 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M50 | MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
500 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | MYTNIK, Radosław | - | |
501 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | NABIELEC, Magdalena | ITMBW KRAKÓW | |
502 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | NALEPA, Małgorzata | Kraków | |
503 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | NICIEJA, Anna | Dzikie Foki | |
504 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
505 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
506 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
507 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | NIESSNER, Pola | WKS Wawel BnO | |
508 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | NIZIOŁEK, Małgorzata | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
509 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | NIZIURSKA, Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | |
510 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | NOSAL, Tomasz | ||
511 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | NOWACKA, Monika | ||
512 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | NOWACKI, Paweł | GoLenie | |
513 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | NOWAK, Agnieszka | BtB | |
514 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | NOWAK, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
515 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | NOWAK, Krzysztof | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
516 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | NOWAK, Sebastian | Kraków | |
517 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | NOWAK, Wojciech | BeFit24Team | |
518 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
519 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 | NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | |
520 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 | NOWOTNY, Marian | ||
521 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | NYCZ, Marek | ||
522 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
523 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | O'REGAN, Mark | BeFit24Team | |
524 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | OBRAŁ, Łukasz | www.prawo-porady.pl | |
525 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | OGÓREK, Rafał | BRYGADA BESKIDÓW | |
526 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | OLEJNIK, Ewa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
527 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
528 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | OLEJNIK, Monika | Big5 | |
529 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | OLEJNIK, Tomasz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
530 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | OLESIAK, Katarzyna | ||
531 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | OLESIAK, Tomasz | ||
532 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | OLIINYK, Alona | WKS Wawel BnO | |
533 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | OLIINYK , Yelyzaveta | WKS Wawel BnO | |
534 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | OLIWA, Edward | ITMBW Kraków | |
535 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | OLSZEWSKI, Eryk | Iron Dragon Triathlon | |
536 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr | NIWA Osielec | |
537 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | ORTMAN, Marcin | ||
538 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | ORYNEK, Klaudia | ||
539 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | OSIADACZ, Jakub | NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland | |
540 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | OSIKA, Kamila | Probalans | |
541 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | OSOBA, Magdalena | ||
542 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | OSTASZ, Szczepan | Kraków | |
543 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | PACHURA, Kinga | Ultramaraton Babia Góra | |
544 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | PACUŁA, Artur | ||
545 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | PAJĄK, Bartłomiej | SMSKLIMA | |
546 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra | Ola&Bartlo | |
547 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | PALEŃ, Kamil | BeFit24Team | |
548 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | PALEŃ, Kamil | BeFit24Team | |
549 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | PALIŚ, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
550 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | PALIŚ, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
551 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | PALIŚ, Mikołaj | BeFit24Team | |
552 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | PALUS, Ryszard | Hala Madrid | |
553 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - K40 | PAŁKOWSKA, Agata | Kraków | |
554 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | PAMUŁA, Łukasz | ||
555 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | PAPIEŻ, Mariusz | MOK Mszana Dolna | |
556 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | PARDYGAŁ, Michał | WM Triself | |
557 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz | WM Triself | |
558 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | PARIS, Nicola | - | |
559 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | PASEK, Tomasz | Hotel Na Wierzynka | |
560 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | PASELA, Jerzy | ||
561 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia | Nordic Army | |
562 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
563 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | PAWEŁEK, Paulina | Wszystko się ułoży team | |
564 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | PAWLIK, Krzysztof | ||
565 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | PAWŁOWICZ, Paweł | brak | |
566 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | PESZT, Marek | SportWise | |
567 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | PESZT, Martyna | SportWise | |
568 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | PESZT, Michał | SportWise | |
569 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | PIASECKI, Leszek | ||
570 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | PIASECKI, Rafał | TriWise | |
571 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | |
572 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | PIĄTY, Józef | ||
573 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | PIECH, Jakub | #KubaPiechTeam | |
574 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ, Zuzanna | ||
575 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | PIECZONKA, Tomasz | Kraków | |
576 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | PIEKARNIAK, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
577 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | PIEKARNIAK, Łukasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
578 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 | PIEKARSKA, Alicja | Nauka Biega | |
579 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | PIETRZYK, Mariusz | ||
580 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | PILARSKI, Pawel | ||
581 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | PILCH, Anna | Probalans | |
582 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
583 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | PIÓRKOWSKI, Kuba | UKS Lider Siercza | |
584 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
585 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | PISAREK, Kordian | WKS Wawel BnO | |
586 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | PISAREK, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
587 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | PITALA, Mateusz | QGB | |
588 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | PIWOWARCZYK, Andrzej | - | |
589 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena | 2K | |
590 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
591 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | PODGÓRSKA, Marta | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
592 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | PODOLSKI, Bartlomiej | Kraków | |
593 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
594 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | POLAK, Sebastian | Polplast biega | |
595 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | POLAK, Stanisław | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
596 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | POLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz | ||
597 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | POLEK, Ewa | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
598 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 | POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
599 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
600 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl | |
601 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz | AleZaplątane Running Team | |
602 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | MTB Rymanów | |
603 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | PÓŁTORAK, Stanisław | ||
604 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | PRUCIA, Piotr | Probalans | |
605 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | PRZELASKOWSKI, Krzysztof | - | |
606 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam | Run_P | |
607 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | PRZEWOŹNIK, Maurycy | ||
608 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | PRZEWOŹNIK, Tymoteusz | Run_P | |
609 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI, Piotr | ||
610 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 | PRZYŁUDZKI, Janusz | STS Biegaton | |
611 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | PTASZNIK, Przemysław | WM Triself | |
612 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | PUDEŁEK, Agnieszka | WCHSZT | |
613 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
614 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
615 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
616 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
617 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
618 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | |
619 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | PYREK, Przemysław | Training By PP | |
620 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | PYTLIK, Wojciech | Heineken Kraków Running Club | |
621 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 | RADCZAK, Andrzej | ||
622 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | RAFALSKI, Dariusz | _ | |
623 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 | RAJTAR, Zbigniew | Rontil-Compass | |
624 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | RAKOCZY, Sławomir | ||
625 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | REICHEL, Marcin | ||
626 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | REJDYCH, Tomasz | Koniu Squad | |
627 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | RICOUR, Patrice | Les Coqs Runners | |
628 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
629 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
630 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | ROMANOWSKI , Daniel | ||
631 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | ROSIEK, Robert | łosiesuperktosie | |
632 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | ROSZAK, Piotr | - | |
633 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 | RUDY, Przemysław | BeFit24Team | |
634 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | RUDY, Przemysław | BeFit24Team | |
635 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | RUDY, Przemysław | BeFit24Team | |
636 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | RUTKOWSKI, Maciej | brak | |
637 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | RUTKOWSKI, Szymon | BtB | |
638 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
639 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | RYCHŁOWSKI , Tomasz | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
640 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | RYMARENKO, Sergii | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
641 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | SADOWSKI, Tomasz | KOSSMATE ŻUKI | |
642 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | SAJAK, Michał | Wataha | |
643 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | SAJDAK, Piotr | Wszystko się ułoży team | |
644 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | SALAMON, Arkadiusz | SBG Podbieg | |
645 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | SALIK, Stanisław | ||
646 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | SAMITOWSKA, Paulina | Go Aptiv! | |
647 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | SEKMAN, Tomasz | ||
648 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | SENKOWSKI, Jakub | ||
649 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | SERATOWICZ, Adam | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
650 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | SEREDA, Olha | WKS Wawel BnO | |
651 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | SERZYSKO, Bartosz | WM Triself | |
652 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | SĘK, Marek | WM Triself | |
653 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | SĘK, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
654 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | SIEKLUCKI, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
655 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | SIEMIŃSKI, Radosław | _ | |
656 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | SIKOŃCZYK, Miłosz | Running Performance | |
657 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | SIKORA, Ewa | ||
658 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | SIKORA, Joanna | GE HealthAhead | |
659 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | SIWEK, Jacek | TriWise | |
660 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | SIWIECKI, Maciej | ||
661 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | SIWIECKI, Tomasz | Muay Running Team | |
662 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
663 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | SKUDLARSKI, Piotr | Herz | |
664 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | SŁOCIŃSKA, Magdalena | Maze Runners | |
665 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 | SŁOCIŃSKI, Krzysztof | Maze Runners | |
666 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | SŁOMIANY, Michał | - | |
667 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | SŁONINA, Artur | Brodate Słonie | |
668 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
669 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
670 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
671 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 | SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
672 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | ||
673 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | SMOROŃ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
674 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
675 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
676 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | SOBCZAK, Bogusław | BtB | |
677 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | SOBCZYK, Łukasz | ||
678 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | SOCHAJ-MACHERZYŃSKA, Anna | Fukunda | |
679 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | SOLAKIEWICZ , Anna | BeFit24Team | |
680 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | SOLAKIEWICZ , Anna | BeFit24Team | |
681 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | SOLAKIEWICZ , Anna | BeFit24Team | |
682 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | SOLECKI, Krzysztof | Polski Klub Alpejski | |
683 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | SOWA, Wojciech | - | |
684 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | SROKA, Maciej | NFT | |
685 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | SROKA, Sylwester | ||
686 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | SROKA, Wojciech | WiB | |
687 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | STACHOŃ, Radosław | brak | |
688 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M50 | STACHURA, Maciej | Zabierzów Biega | |
689 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | STAŃDA, Tomasz | Zupa Pomidorowa | |
690 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | STARZAK, Paweł | Zło$nik Biega | |
691 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | STEC, Paweł | - | |
692 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 | STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | ||
693 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | STEPANKO, Tomasz | ||
694 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | STERNAK, Anna | Big5 | |
695 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | STOLAREK, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
696 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | STUDENCKI, Dawid | 4TriTeam | |
697 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | STYRNA, Tomasz | ||
698 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | SUDER, Grzegorz | ||
699 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | SULARZ, Bartlomiej | brak | |
700 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | SUŁKOWSKA, Anna | MOK Mszana Dolna | |
701 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | SUŁKOWSKA, Elżbieta | ||
702 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | SURMACZ, Tomasz | Polplast biega | |
703 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | SUSZ, Artur | Poranny Patrol | |
704 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | SYPOSZ-ŁUCZAK, Barbara | - | |
705 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
706 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | o tak ło | |
707 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | SZAKIEL, Jerzy | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
708 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | SZAREK, Aleksandra | Night Runners | |
709 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | SZCZEPAŃSKA, Edyta | Kitty Runners | |
710 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian | Kopytko | |
711 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 | SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka | Night Runners | |
712 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 | SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna | Iron Dragon Triathlon | |
713 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | SD Team | |
714 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | SZKOŁA- ŚNIEŻEK, Agnieszka | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
715 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
716 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | SZNAJDER, Rafal | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
717 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
718 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
719 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
720 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | SZRAMIK, Bartosz | brak | |
721 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | SZUBA-ŁATA, Klaudia | Enjoy by sport | |
722 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | SZULC-KŁEMBUKOWSKA, Katarzyna | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
723 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | SZWED, Kinga | Słodko Zdrowy | |
724 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega | |
725 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | SZYMACZEK, Kamil | Wataha | |
726 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | SZYMACZEK, Michał | Wataha | |
727 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | ŚCIESZKA, Wojciech | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | |
728 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | ŚLIWA, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
729 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | ŚLIZ, Wojciech | brak | |
730 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
731 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
732 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | ŚWIDER, Krzysztof | ||
733 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | ||
734 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | TABOR, Dominik | Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening | |
735 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 | TABOR, Kamila | Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening | |
736 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | TARADAJ, Paulina | Night Runners | |
737 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | TARGOSZ, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
738 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | TARGOSZ, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
739 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | TARGOSZ, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
740 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | TARNAWSKA, Anna | UKS Lider Siercza | |
741 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | TARNAWSKI, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | |
742 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
743 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | TARNOWSKI , Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | |
744 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | TEREBECKI, Kamil | Kraków | |
745 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | TKACZ, Przemysław | ZIOMKI | |
746 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | TOBIASZ, Wiesław | Elster | |
747 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | TOKARSKA, Bożena | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
748 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | TOKARSKI, Rafał | ||
749 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | TOKARZ, Jerzy | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
750 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | TOMASZ, Nowak | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
751 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | TOMASZ, Wasilewski | Aromat Nóg | |
752 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | TOMASZ, Zając | Iron Dragon Team | |
753 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
754 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | TOPÓR , Magdalena | WKS Wawel BnO | |
755 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | TOPÓR, Monika | WKS Wawel BnO | |
756 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 | TRELA, Jacek | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
757 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | TRZASKA, Marcin | Wataha | |
758 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | TUREK, Maciej | #piwonamecie | |
759 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | TWORZYDLO, Dominika | Rączy Jeleń | |
760 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | TWORZYDLO, Paweł | Rączy Jeleń | |
761 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | TYCZEWSKA, Paulina | Lux Torpeda Malopolska | |
762 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | TYCZEWSKI, Jacek | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA | |
763 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 | TYLEK, Michał | ||
764 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | TYNOR, Klaudia | ||
765 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | UCHAŃSKI, Piotr | BtB | |
766 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | URBAN, Magdalena | THE WALKING GIRLS | |
767 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
768 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
769 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | URIBE ABARCA, Juan Manuel | Trailrun | |
770 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | URYGA, Artur | WKS Wawel BnO | |
771 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | URYGA, Sławek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
772 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | URYGA, Sławek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
773 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | VALLEJO, Eduardo | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
774 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | VOINALIVYCH, Yuliia | Bronowice też Biegają | |
775 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | VOINALOVYCH, Yurii | SportWise | |
776 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | WACHACKI, Michał | Wachaccy Team | |
777 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | WACHNICKI, Jan | - | |
778 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | WALA, Aleksandra | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
779 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | WALA, Małgorzata | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
780 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | WALCZAK, Waldemar | - | |
781 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | WALCZYK, Iwona | brak | |
782 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | WALCZYK, Roman | Water Knights | |
783 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
784 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | WALNIK, Rafał | Kraków | |
785 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | WANTUCH, Grzegorz | ||
786 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | WARWAS, Marcin | Nowożeńcy | |
787 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | WAWRO, Jakub | TriWise | |
788 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | |
789 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | WĄSIK, Marcin | SportWise | |
790 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina | ||
791 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | WIATRAK, Lukasz | Medius Runners | |
792 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 | WIĄCEK, Łukasz | ||
793 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | |
794 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | WIECH, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
795 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | WIECZOREK, Wojciech | WM Triself | |
796 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | WIERTEK, Henryk | WiertkiTEAM | |
797 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | WIERZBA, Michał | RunKliny Team | |
798 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | WIERZBICKA, Maja | Goń się! | |
799 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! | |
800 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | WIĘCEK, Konrada | WM Triself | |
801 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M30 | WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał | Waga Ciężka | |
802 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | WILK, Krzysztof | Sarni Tętent | |
803 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | WILKOŃSKA, Joanna | ||
804 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | WILLIAMS, Alicja | - | |
805 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | WITEK, Przemysław | ||
806 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | WŁOSTOWSKA, Kasia | Vege Runners | |
807 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | WŁOSTOWSKI, Marek | Vege Runners | |
808 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | WOJARSKI, Miłosz | brocodi.com | |
809 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | WOJAS, Magdalena | Słodko Zdrowy | |
810 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Janusz | Kraków | |
811 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | WOJTALA, Bartłomiej | Uwaga na Dziada | |
812 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | WOJTON, Malgorzata | Poranny Patrol | |
813 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | WOJTOWICZ, Magda | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
814 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | WOLAK, Paweł | ||
815 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | WOLIŃSKI, Marek | Poranny Patrol | |
816 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | WOLSZA, Magdalena | Creative Bochnia Biega Team | |
817 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | WOŁEK, Damian | AKB Cracovia | |
818 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | WOŁKOWSKA, Alicja | brak | |
819 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remusbiega | |
820 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | WOŹNIAK, Sławomir | ||
821 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
822 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
823 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
824 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | WÓJCIK, Adam | Ex Team | |
825 | Nordic Walking/NW - M | WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
826 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | WÓJCIK, Monika | Kraków | |
827 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | |
828 | Ultra GPK/Ultra - M40 | WÓJCIK, Paweł | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
829 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | WÓJCIK, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO | |
830 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | WÓYCICKI, Rafał | AppliedOmicsWóycicki | |
831 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | WRONA, Sylwester | ||
832 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | WRÓBEL, Ewa | Home Explorers | |
833 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | WRÓBEL, Katarzyna | Słodko Zdrowy | |
834 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
835 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
836 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | WYPYCH, Agnieszka | - | |
837 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | WYPYCH, Urszula | - | |
838 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | WYROBA, Basia | BeFit24Team | |
839 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | WYSOCKI, Marcin | Polplast biega | |
840 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | WYSZYŃSKA, Kornelia | Kraków | |
841 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | WYSZYŃSKA-TYNIEC, Marianna | ||
842 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
843 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
844 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 | WYŻGA, Zygmunt | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
845 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | ZABCZYK, Jakub | brak | |
846 | Nordic Walking/NW - K | ZABIELNA, Małgorzata | THE WALKING GIRLS | |
847 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata | brak | |
848 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | ZACHARA, Jakub | Gniewne Krewetki | |
849 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
850 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | ZADARNOWSKI, Marek | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
851 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | ZAJĄC, Katarzyna | - | |
852 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | ZAJĄC, Krzysztof | ||
853 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | ZAJĄC, Maciej | Iron Dragon Team | |
854 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | ZAJUSZ, Marek | SportWise | |
855 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | ZAMBROWSKI, Michał | Creative Bochnia Biega Team | |
856 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | ZARZECZNY, Radoslaw | Junior Amator Superstar | |
857 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
858 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | ZASTAWNY, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
859 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | ZAWACKI, Marcin | ||
860 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | ZAWADZKI, Piotr | BtB | |
861 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | ZAWIŚLAK, Agata | BRZYSKI TRI TEAM | |
862 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | ZAZIĄBŁ, Ewa | Latające Pęciny | |
863 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | ZAZIĄBŁ, Justyna | Latające Pęciny | |
864 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | ZAZIĄBŁ, Łukasz | Latające Pęciny | |
865 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | ZĄBKIEWICZ, Szymon | ||
866 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | ZDECHLIKIEWICZ, Piotr | ||
867 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | ZEGARMISTRZ, Grzegorz | Kraków | |
868 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | ZIELIŃSKI, Mateusz | ||
869 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | ZIEMBLA, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! | |
870 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | ZIĘBA, Dariusz | Woodward Runners | |
871 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | ZIĘBA, Kuba | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
872 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | ZOŃ, Olga | ||
873 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | ŻAK, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
874 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | ŻARNA, Błażej | Horda | |
875 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | ŻĄDŁO GĘBALA, Joanna | Kraków | |
876 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | ŻESŁAWSKI, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | |
877 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
878 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO | |
879 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | ŻUREK , Michał | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOCHENEK , Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
2 | BRZEZINA, Joanna | ||
3 | KRÓLIKOWSKA, Anna | ||
4 | KRUK, Paulina | Night Runners | |
5 | KUCY, Emilia | brak | |
6 | LIS, Kinga | ||
7 | NOWACKA, Monika | ||
8 | SAMITOWSKA, Paulina | Go Aptiv! | |
9 | SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
10 | SZUBA-ŁATA, Klaudia | Enjoy by sport | |
11 | WYPYCH, Urszula | - | |
12 | ZAWIŚLAK, Agata | BRZYSKI TRI TEAM |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
2 | BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
3 | BOJARSKA, Beata | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
4 | CZAPIEWSKA, Eliza | Niezrzeszony | |
5 | GODOWSKA, Magdalena | ||
6 | GÓRSKA, Izabela | Bronowice też Biegają | |
7 | GRYBOŚ, Joanna | brak | |
8 | HAJNOS-MAŁECKA, Maria | SALMING | |
9 | JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
10 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA-WOŹNIAK, Katarzyna | Kraków | |
11 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA, Karolina | ||
12 | KACZMARCZYK, Marta | ||
13 | KOŁCZYN, Magdalena | BeFit24Team | |
14 | KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS | |
15 | KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga | LPP Team | |
16 | KRAWCZYK, Ania | ||
17 | KRAWCZYK , Izabela | Klub Sportowy Hajime Kraków | |
18 | MAGOCSY, Justyna | ||
19 | MILANOWSKA-ZABEL, Kaja | Ardigen | |
20 | NOWAK, Agnieszka | BtB | |
21 | ORYNEK, Klaudia | ||
22 | OSIKA, Kamila | Probalans | |
23 | OSOBA, Magdalena | ||
24 | PIEKARNIAK, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
25 | POLEK, Ewa | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
26 | PUDEŁEK, Agnieszka | WCHSZT | |
27 | SOCHAJ-MACHERZYŃSKA, Anna | Fukunda | |
28 | SOLAKIEWICZ , Anna | BeFit24Team | |
29 | SUŁKOWSKA, Anna | MOK Mszana Dolna | |
30 | SZAREK, Aleksandra | Night Runners | |
31 | SZCZEPAŃSKA, Edyta | Kitty Runners | |
32 | SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega | |
33 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | ||
34 | TARNAWSKA, Anna | UKS Lider Siercza | |
35 | WOŁKOWSKA, Alicja | brak | |
36 | WYSZYŃSKA-TYNIEC, Marianna |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZYSKA, Monika | Kraków | |
2 | DOLAŚ, Danuta | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
3 | DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Vege Runners | |
4 | ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | Wolves Running Team | |
5 | FIDELUS, Joanna | WCHSZT | |
6 | GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | ||
7 | GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
8 | GRATKA, Beata | brak | |
9 | HOŁDA, Justyna | Holdasy | |
10 | KARBOWSKA, Beata | - | |
11 | KOZIOŁ, Ewa | Poranny Patrol | |
12 | LISIK, Justyna | ||
13 | LORENZ, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
14 | MAGOCSY, Helena | ||
15 | MARKS, Eliza | brak | |
16 | MÓL , Monika | BtB | |
17 | OLEJNIK, Ewa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
18 | PACHURA, Kinga | Ultramaraton Babia Góra | |
19 | SUŁKOWSKA, Elżbieta | ||
20 | SYPOSZ-ŁUCZAK, Barbara | - | |
21 | TOKARSKA, Bożena | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
22 | TYNOR, Klaudia | ||
23 | WOJTON, Malgorzata | Poranny Patrol | |
24 | WÓJCIK, Monika | Kraków | |
25 | WYPYCH, Agnieszka | - | |
26 | ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata | brak | |
27 | ZOŃ, Olga |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRELA, Katarzyna | NAUKA BIEGA | |
2 | PIEKARSKA, Alicja | Nauka Biega | |
3 | SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna | Iron Dragon Triathlon |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMIŃSKA, Halina |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSZTYŁA, Jacek | AVSystem Running Team | |
2 | HARRIS , Douglas | - | |
3 | JANIK, Mateusz | brak | |
4 | JASIŃSKI, Michał | ||
5 | JUŚKO, Konrad | ||
6 | KISIELEWSKI, Michał | State Street | |
7 | KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
8 | KWIATKOWSKI, Łukasz | ||
9 | LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert | Pokojowy Patrol WOŚP | |
10 | ŁABAS, Damian | brak | |
11 | ŁABNO, Sylwester | ||
12 | ŁUŻNY, Bartłomiej | ||
13 | MISKA, Daniel | Enjoy by sport | |
14 | OGÓREK, Rafał | BRYGADA BESKIDÓW | |
15 | PYREK, Przemysław | Training By PP | |
16 | RAFALSKI, Dariusz | _ | |
17 | RUDY, Przemysław | BeFit24Team | |
18 | SENKOWSKI, Jakub | ||
19 | SIKOŃCZYK, Miłosz | Running Performance | |
20 | SIWIECKI, Maciej | ||
21 | SOWA, Wojciech | - | |
22 | ŚLIZ, Wojciech | brak | |
23 | TABOR, Dominik | Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening | |
24 | WIECZOREK, Wojciech | WM Triself | |
25 | WOJARSKI, Miłosz | brocodi.com | |
26 | WOLAK, Paweł |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMIAUD, Romain | WM Triself | |
2 | BARAN, Michał | BeFit24Team | |
3 | BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | |
4 | BOCHENEK, Michał | Polplast biega | |
5 | BUDERAWSKI, Andrzej | brak | |
6 | BUL, Dominik | PDK | |
7 | BZDAK, Bartosz | ||
8 | CIEŚLIK, Jakub | brak | |
9 | CYGAN, Tomasz | A mogłem spać | |
10 | DRZYZGIEWICZ, Przemysław | ||
11 | FALKIEWICZ, Arkadiusz | Night Runners | |
12 | FLAJSZER, Kamil | Team FM | |
13 | FRACH, Dominik | SIGMA Pizza & Bar | |
14 | GARUS, Konrad | BtB | |
15 | GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
16 | GÓRKA, Marcin | Dragon Runners | |
17 | GRUSZKA, Karol | bizonmotorsport | |
18 | HALAGARDA, Krzysztof | IP GBSC Active Crew | |
19 | JAMROZIK, Adrian | Niezrzeszony | |
20 | JANICKI , Patryk | Poranny Patrol | |
21 | JANISZEWSKI, Wojciech | brak | |
22 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
23 | KASPERCZYK, Maciej | ||
24 | KLĘSK, Krzysztof | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
25 | KOCZAJA, Artur | Niepołomice Biegają | |
26 | KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz | ||
27 | KOPIEĆ, Kamil | Jaja Na Bok Running Team | |
28 | KORDULASIŃSKA, Dorota | brak | |
29 | KOTARBA, Mateusz | brak | |
30 | KOTOWICZ, Grzegorz | Polplast biega | |
31 | KOWALCZYK, Roman | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
32 | KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS / TriWise | |
33 | KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
34 | KRUCZEK, Paweł | WSzW w Krakowie | |
35 | KURAŚ, Maciej | Kraków | |
36 | KUŚ, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! | |
37 | KWIATKOWSKI, Michael | Lacho Team | |
38 | LASOTA, Grzegorz | Kraków | |
39 | LEŚNIAK, Ireneusz | brak | |
40 | LIGĘZA, Jarosław | Unlimited 2.0 | |
41 | ŁASKOWSKI, Piotr | BeFit24Team | |
42 | MAŁECKI, Mateusz | 111Racing.com | |
43 | MARCZEWSKI, Marcin | BtB | |
44 | MARSZAŁEK, Karol | Team FM | |
45 | MICHALAK, Maciej | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | |
46 | MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | Michałki Biegają | |
47 | MISIAREK, Michał | Runtime Error | |
48 | MORICCI, Pierre | ||
49 | MOŻEJKO, Artur | Niepołomice Biegają | |
50 | NOSAL, Tomasz | ||
51 | NOWAK, Krzysztof | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
52 | PAPIEŻ, Mariusz | MOK Mszana Dolna | |
53 | PASEK, Tomasz | Hotel Na Wierzynka | |
54 | PIECZONKA, Tomasz | Kraków | |
55 | PITALA, Mateusz | QGB | |
56 | PODOLSKI, Bartlomiej | Kraków | |
57 | POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl | |
58 | PRUCIA, Piotr | Probalans | |
59 | RAKOCZY, Sławomir | ||
60 | REICHEL, Marcin | ||
61 | REJDYCH, Tomasz | Koniu Squad | |
62 | RUTKOWSKI, Szymon | BtB | |
63 | SKUDLARSKI, Piotr | Herz | |
64 | SOBCZYK, Łukasz | ||
65 | STACHOŃ, Radosław | brak | |
66 | STEPANKO, Tomasz | ||
67 | SURMACZ, Tomasz | Polplast biega | |
68 | ŚWIDER, Krzysztof | ||
69 | UCHAŃSKI, Piotr | BtB | |
70 | URIBE ABARCA, Juan Manuel | Trailrun | |
71 | WALCZAK, Waldemar | - | |
72 | WAWRO, Jakub | TriWise | |
73 | WIATRAK, Lukasz | Medius Runners | |
74 | WIERZBA, Michał | RunKliny Team | |
75 | WILK, Krzysztof | Sarni Tętent | |
76 | WITEK, Przemysław | ||
77 | WŁOSTOWSKI, Marek | Vege Runners | |
78 | ZACHARA, Jakub | Gniewne Krewetki | |
79 | ZAJĄC, Krzysztof | ||
80 | ZAWACKI, Marcin | ||
81 | ZEGARMISTRZ, Grzegorz | Kraków | |
82 | ŻUREK , Michał | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
2 | BARAN, Szymon | BiegamSam | |
3 | BLAUT, Marcin | Night Runners | |
4 | BRAŚ, Rafał | Polplast biega | |
5 | BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej | ||
6 | CEKIERA, Marcin | Iron Dragon Triathlon | |
7 | CEKIERA, Robert | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
8 | CZARNECKI, Bartłomiej | Uwaga na Dziada | |
9 | CZERWIEC, Artur | Iron Dragon Team | |
10 | DOMIN, Tomasz | BtB | |
11 | DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
12 | DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runinngperformance.pl | |
13 | FEREK, Maciej | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
14 | FIDELUS, Jacek | WCHSZT | |
15 | FILIPEK, Pawel | - | |
16 | FRĄCZEK, Michał | ||
17 | GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
18 | GĄSIOR, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
19 | GONDOR, Jarek | UKS Lider | |
20 | GRATKA, Mirosław | brak | |
21 | GROCHAL, Marcin | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
22 | HAJDUK, Bartłomiej | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
23 | HALLIER, Julien | Les coqs runners | |
24 | HOŁDA, Jerzy | Holdasy | |
25 | JAWOREK, Grzegorz | ||
26 | KACZMARCZYK , Robert | Polplast biega | |
27 | KACZOR, Pawel | Cholerzyn RUN | |
28 | KAMIŃSKI, Janusz | ||
29 | KASZEWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
30 | KLEIN, Michał | brak | |
31 | KOCIOŁEK, Witold | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
32 | KOŃCZAK, Piotr | Jpks | |
33 | KOSEK, Grzegorz | Bronowice też Biegają | |
34 | KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof | Iron Dragon Team | |
35 | KOWALSKI, Krzysztof | 2K | |
36 | KOWALSKI, Paweł | Kraków | |
37 | KOWALSKI , Wojciech Endurance | POLKAS | |
38 | KRAWCZYK, Paweł | Klub Sportowy Hajime Kraków | |
39 | KRUSZEC, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | |
40 | KRZYWORĄCZKA, Paweł | senio.pl | |
41 | KRZYŻAN, Jakub | KW Kraków | |
42 | KUDŁA, Grzegorz | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | |
43 | KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
44 | KUMOREK, Zbyszek | Niepołomice Biegają | |
45 | KURYJ, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
46 | KUZICKI, Artur | "Czad Komando" | |
47 | LATOS, Paweł | ||
48 | LISOWSKI , Paweł | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | |
49 | MAJERSKI, Michał | ,,, | |
50 | MAŁEK, Leszek | brak | |
51 | MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
52 | MĘDRALA, Ireneusz | RunKliny Team | |
53 | MIKA, Artur | Miki Team | |
54 | MIŚKIEWICZ, Paweł | ||
55 | MORDARSKI, Michał | ||
56 | NOWAK, Sebastian | Kraków | |
57 | NOWAK, Wojciech | BeFit24Team | |
58 | OBRAŁ, Łukasz | www.prawo-porady.pl | |
59 | OSTASZ, Szczepan | Kraków | |
60 | PAMUŁA, Łukasz | ||
61 | PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz | WM Triself | |
62 | PAWLIK, Krzysztof | ||
63 | PESZT, Marek | SportWise | |
64 | PIASECKI, Rafał | TriWise | |
65 | PIETRZYK, Mariusz | ||
66 | POLAK, Sebastian | Polplast biega | |
67 | POLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz | ||
68 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI, Piotr | ||
69 | PTASZNIK, Przemysław | WM Triself | |
70 | ROMANOWSKI , Daniel | ||
71 | ROSIEK, Robert | łosiesuperktosie | |
72 | RYCHŁOWSKI , Tomasz | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
73 | SĘK, Marek | WM Triself | |
74 | SIEMIŃSKI, Radosław | _ | |
75 | SIWEK, Jacek | TriWise | |
76 | SIWIECKI, Tomasz | Muay Running Team | |
77 | SOBCZAK, Bogusław | BtB | |
78 | SROKA, Sylwester | ||
79 | SROKA, Wojciech | WiB | |
80 | STYRNA, Tomasz | ||
81 | SZAKIEL, Jerzy | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
82 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
83 | TARGOSZ, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
84 | TKACZ, Przemysław | ZIOMKI | |
85 | TOKARSKI, Rafał | ||
86 | TOMASZ, Zając | Iron Dragon Team | |
87 | TWORZYDLO, Paweł | Rączy Jeleń | |
88 | WALNIK, Rafał | Kraków | |
89 | WARWAS, Marcin | Nowożeńcy | |
90 | WOJTALA, Bartłomiej | Uwaga na Dziada | |
91 | WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
92 | WÓYCICKI, Rafał | AppliedOmicsWóycicki | |
93 | WRONA, Sylwester | ||
94 | ZABCZYK, Jakub | brak | |
95 | ZASTAWNY, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
96 | ZAWADZKI, Piotr | BtB | |
97 | ZAZIĄBŁ, Łukasz | Latające Pęciny | |
98 | ŻAK, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOŻĘTKA, Jan | brak | |
2 | DZIEWONSKI, Pawel | YETI Kraków | |
3 | GARBACIK, Wojciech | Wolves Running Team | |
4 | GORCZYCA , Dariusz | brak | |
5 | GRADEK, Dariusz Gradek | GLD Team | |
6 | KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass / bikeBoard | |
7 | KOCZWARA , Krzysztof | KKC | |
8 | KOZIOŁ, Przemysław | ||
9 | LASKOWSKI, Dariusz | Niepołomice Biegają | |
10 | ŁABĘDŹ, Robert | POLPLAST BIEGA | |
11 | NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
12 | PISAREK, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
13 | RICOUR, Patrice | Les Coqs Runners | |
14 | SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | ||
15 | WACHNICKI, Jan | - | |
16 | WALCZYK, Roman | Water Knights | |
17 | WYSOCKI, Marcin | Polplast biega | |
18 | ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
19 | ZDECHLIKIEWICZ, Piotr |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CEKIERA, Antoni | combex | |
2 | KAIM, Antoni | ||
3 | KOWALIK, Jan | ||
4 | KRYJOMSKI , Jerzy | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
5 | MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | |
6 | OLIWA, Edward | ITMBW Kraków | |
7 | TOKARZ, Jerzy | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPTA, Jerzy | Cwałujące Dziadki | |
2 | LEŚNIAK, Marian | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRADZIK, Inga | #MoveAutodesk |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FURTEK, Iwona | Lacho Team | |
2 | JARZYMOWSKA, Iwona | brak | |
3 | JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata | Heineken Kraków Running Club | |
4 | ŁUDZIK, Alicja | brak | |
5 | MATUKIN-SZUMLIŃSKA, Aleksandra | ||
6 | PARIS, Nicola | - | |
7 | PAWEŁEK, Paulina | Wszystko się ułoży team | |
8 | PILCH, Anna | Probalans | |
9 | PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena | 2K | |
10 | SZKOŁA- ŚNIEŻEK, Agnieszka | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
11 | SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
12 | TARADAJ, Paulina | Night Runners |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna | brak | |
2 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS, Bogusława | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
3 | GOTKIEWICZ-CICHOŃ, Edyta | - | |
4 | JASKOWSKA, Bożena | NeON Team | |
5 | LUTY LEGUTKO , Anka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
6 | MŁYNARCZYK-WARWAS, Marzena | Nowożeńcy | |
7 | NICIEJA, Anna | Dzikie Foki | |
8 | WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA, Kaśka |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEŁZAK, Filip | TriJet Team | |
2 | BODURKA, Adam | RMT Team Pro / Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
3 | DANIELAK, Tomasz | ||
4 | FEDYNA, Marcin | _ | |
5 | GACEK, Dawid | A mogłem spać | |
6 | KUNZ, Marcin | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
7 | SAJDAK, Piotr | Wszystko się ułoży team | |
8 | ZIELIŃSKI, Mateusz |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michał | Kraków | |
2 | BEŁZ, Tomasz | brak | |
3 | BIELECKI, Szczepan | WRÓBELKI TEAM | |
4 | BODURKA, Krzysztof | Salomon Suunto Team Poland | |
5 | BOREK, Mateusz | SportWise | |
6 | BORKOWSKI, Paweł | ||
7 | BOSAK, Dominik | Górka Team | |
8 | BRYSZ, Michał | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
9 | CHŁĘDOWSKI, Piotr | ||
10 | CYGAN, Krzysztof | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
11 | DRAŃKO, Piotr | Heineken Kraków Running Club | |
12 | FEDORCZAK, Jacek | ||
13 | GIZA, Radosław | ||
14 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | ||
15 | GRZĄBKA, Paweł | brak | |
16 | GURGUL, Sebastian | Aromat Nóg | |
17 | KLIMEK, Przemysław | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
18 | KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
19 | KUCHARSKI, Kamil | TriJet Team | |
20 | KUCIEL , Paweł | Axis Usługi Fizjoterapeutyczne | |
21 | LESZCZYŃSKI, Michał | Zakrzowiec Team Challenge | |
22 | MALETA, Marcin | LPP Team | |
23 | MALINOWSKI, Tomasz | UKS Lider | |
24 | MEDES, Marcin | ||
25 | MICHALIK, Dawid | Horda | |
26 | MROŻEK, Tomasz | brak | |
27 | NYCZ, Marek | ||
28 | PILARSKI, Pawel | ||
29 | PYTLIK, Wojciech | Heineken Kraków Running Club | |
30 | RYMARENKO, Sergii | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
31 | SERZYSKO, Bartosz | WM Triself | |
32 | SŁOMIANY, Michał | - | |
33 | SROKA, Maciej | NFT | |
34 | STAŃDA, Tomasz | Zupa Pomidorowa | |
35 | STARZAK, Paweł | Zło$nik Biega | |
36 | STUDENCKI, Dawid | 4TriTeam | |
37 | SZYMACZEK, Kamil | Wataha | |
38 | TEREBECKI, Kamil | Kraków | |
39 | TRZASKA, Marcin | Wataha | |
40 | WIĘCEK, Konrada | WM Triself | |
41 | WOLIŃSKI, Marek | Poranny Patrol | |
42 | ZARZECZNY, Radoslaw | Junior Amator Superstar | |
43 | ŻARNA, Błażej | Horda |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
2 | BRZEZIŃSKI, Łukasz | LPP Team | |
3 | BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | ||
4 | CHRAMĘGA, Dariusz | Niezrzeszony | |
5 | CUDEK, Jacek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
6 | CZYŻ, Piotr | ||
7 | DARCHUK, Oleksandr | DRPT | |
8 | DUC-SYPOSZ, Aureliusz | Vege Runners | |
9 | DZIECIUCH, Michał | ||
10 | GRZESIAK, Marcin | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | |
11 | HOŁÓWKA , Sławomir | Lacho Team | |
12 | KIDA, Andrzej | LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS | |
13 | KIEŁT, Andrzej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
14 | KOPEĆ, Mirosław | ||
15 | KORNAŚ, Krzysztof | KlimKor Team | |
16 | KOSMALA, Przemek | MarcinSwiercTeam | |
17 | KUREK, Jan | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | |
18 | LAMIK, Paweł | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
19 | MAJCHER, Piotr | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
20 | MATUSIK, Wojciech | Brzezinka Runer | |
21 | MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków BnO | |
22 | MIETŁA, Mateusz | KSSJPII | |
23 | MORAWA, Mateusz | Lacho Team | |
24 | NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
25 | NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
26 | PASELA, Jerzy | ||
27 | ROSZAK, Piotr | - | |
28 | SADOWSKI, Tomasz | KOSSMATE ŻUKI | |
29 | SAJAK, Michał | Wataha | |
30 | SALAMON, Arkadiusz | SBG Podbieg | |
31 | SALIK, Stanisław | ||
32 | SIEKLUCKI, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
33 | SŁONINA, Artur | Brodate Słonie | |
34 | SULARZ, Bartlomiej | brak | |
35 | SZNAJDER, Rafal | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
36 | TOMASZ, Wasilewski | Aromat Nóg | |
37 | TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
38 | TUREK, Maciej | #piwonamecie | |
39 | WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄK, Artur | FC po 50tce | |
2 | DURAS, Andrzej | - | |
3 | FRANCUZ, Konrad | Vege Runners | |
4 | KUNZ, Tomasz | brak | |
5 | LEPIARZ, Szymon | Oldboje biegają | |
6 | PIWOWARCZYK, Andrzej | - | |
7 | POLAK, Stanisław | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIROSZEWSKI, Bogdan | Klub Eskadra Kraków | |
2 | PRZYŁUDZKI, Janusz | STS Biegaton | |
3 | RADCZAK, Andrzej | ||
4 | RAJTAR, Zbigniew | Rontil-Compass | |
5 | TRELA, Jacek | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K12
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | BOMERSBACH, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
3 | BREKSA, Blanka | WKS Wawel BnO | |
4 | DEPTA, Helena | WKS Wawel BnO | |
5 | GROCHAL, Nina | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
6 | HEBDA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
7 | KASPRZYK, Alicja | " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE | |
8 | KASPRZYK, Natalia | " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE | |
9 | KOŁEK, Aleksandra | 2xWK | |
10 | KOŁEK, Natalia | 2xWK | |
11 | KUZA, Amelia | - | |
12 | ŁUCZAK, Agata | - | |
13 | MARCZEWSKA, Agata | Home Explorers | |
14 | PESZT, Martyna | SportWise | |
15 | PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
16 | RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
17 | WALA, Małgorzata | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
18 | ZAZIĄBŁ, Ewa | Latające Pęciny |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K13
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BISKUPSKA, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia | Niepołomice Biegają | |
3 | CZERWIEC, Karolina | Iron Dragon Team | |
4 | DZIUBA, Justyna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
5 | GOZDEK, Wiktoria | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
6 | HYLA, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
7 | JABŁOŃSKA, Alicja | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
8 | KASZOWSKA, Zofia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
9 | MADEJ, Olga | Iron Dragon Team | |
10 | MOSZKOWICZ , Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
11 | NIESSNER, Pola | WKS Wawel BnO | |
12 | OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
13 | OLIINYK , Yelyzaveta | WKS Wawel BnO | |
14 | POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
15 | SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
16 | WALA, Aleksandra | KS Kościelec Chrzanów |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIELAK, Hanna | Kraków Athletics Team | |
2 | LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
3 | NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
4 | POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
5 | WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | |
6 | WIERZBICKA, Maja | Goń się! |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGAJ, Katarzyna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | CHRYCZYK, Katarzyna | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
3 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
4 | TABOR, Kamila | Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
2 | BODZIOCH-MARCZEWSKA, Katarzyna | Home Explorers | |
3 | CHYLEWSKA-OLECH , Dagmara | BeFit24Team | |
4 | DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
5 | GAWIN , Agnieszka | BeFit24Team | |
6 | KACZMAREK, Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
7 | KURSA, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
8 | MAJCHER, Monika | Semperfortis | |
9 | OLESIAK, Katarzyna | ||
10 | OLIINYK, Alona | WKS Wawel BnO | |
11 | SĘK, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
12 | SOLAKIEWICZ , Anna | BeFit24Team | |
13 | WRÓBEL, Ewa | Home Explorers | |
14 | ZAJĄC, Katarzyna | - |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOMBA, Magdalena | ||
2 | FILICIAK, Justyna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
3 | GALUBA, Monika | UKS Lider | |
4 | GAWLAS, Monika | _ | |
5 | GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
6 | HERDA, Ewelina | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
7 | KARNIA-BISKUPSKA , Anna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
8 | MAŁEK, Anna | ||
9 | MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
10 | PALIŚ, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
11 | PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
12 | SŁOCIŃSKA, Magdalena | Maze Runners | |
13 | SMOROŃ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
14 | URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
15 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
16 | ZAZIĄBŁ, Justyna | Latające Pęciny |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACUŚ, Dorota | ||
2 | POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
3 | SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka | Night Runners |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMIŃSKA , Joanna | Night Runners |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M12
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Niepołomice Biegają | |
2 | DYKSZAK, Tymon | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | |
3 | FILICIAK, Antoni | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
4 | FILICIAK, Stanisław | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
5 | FIREK, Grzegorz | 2xWK | |
6 | GAWIN , Jan | BeFit24Team | |
7 | KOWALSKI, Adam | 2K | |
8 | KOWALSKI, Franciszek | ||
9 | LISIEWICZ , Natan | The Athletics Team | |
10 | MERCIK, Tomasz | BBB Będuska Brygada Biegowa | |
11 | PALIŚ, Mikołaj | BeFit24Team | |
12 | PRZEWOŹNIK, Maurycy | ||
13 | PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | |
14 | URYGA, Artur | WKS Wawel BnO | |
15 | WÓJCIK, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO | |
16 | WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
17 | ZADARNOWSKI, Marek | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
18 | ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel BnO |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M13
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | GZYL, Tomasz | brak | |
3 | MAGOLAN, Piotr | Iron Dragon Triathlon | |
4 | MYTNIK, Radosław | - | |
5 | OLSZEWSKI, Eryk | Iron Dragon Triathlon | |
6 | PESZT, Michał | SportWise | |
7 | PIÓRKOWSKI, Kuba | UKS Lider Siercza | |
8 | PRZEWOŹNIK, Tymoteusz | Run_P | |
9 | TARNOWSKI , Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | |
10 | VOINALOVYCH, Yurii | SportWise | |
11 | ZAJĄC, Maciej | Iron Dragon Team |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SŁOCIŃSKI, Krzysztof | Maze Runners | |
2 | TYLEK, Michał |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz | AZS UJ CM | |
2 | GARBACIK, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
3 | RUDY, Przemysław | BeFit24Team | |
4 | WYŻGA, Zygmunt | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŁABAN, Bartłomiej | Lacho Team | |
2 | BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Vege Runners | |
3 | DUDZIAK, Tomasz | POLAR team | |
4 | DYKSZAK, Filip | WM Triself | |
5 | FILICIAK, Michał | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
6 | GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
7 | JESIOŁOWSKI, Michał | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
8 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
9 | KRAWCZYK , Jarosław | ||
10 | LEWICKI, Krzysztof | POLAR TEAM | |
11 | ŁUKASIK, Andrzej | POLAR team | |
12 | PALEŃ, Kamil | BeFit24Team | |
13 | PIECH, Jakub | #KubaPiechTeam | |
14 | ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
15 | WACHACKI, Michał | Wachaccy Team | |
16 | ZIEMBLA, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
2 | CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
3 | DUBIEL, Piotr | 2xWK | |
4 | DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
5 | DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runinngperformance.pl | |
6 | GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
7 | GAWLAS, Roman | ||
8 | JABŁOŃSKI, Grzegorz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
9 | JAWOREK, Grzegorz | ||
10 | KASPRZYK, Rafał | " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE | |
11 | KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
12 | ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | ||
13 | MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin Makuszewski | BeFit24Team | |
14 | PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
15 | PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam | Run_P | |
16 | ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
17 | SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
18 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
19 | TARGOSZ, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
20 | URYGA, Sławek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
21 | WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEC, Jacek | brak | |
2 | GEDL, Przemysław | ||
3 | MARKS, Robert | ||
4 | SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWOTNY, Marian |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOJARSKA, Zuzanna | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
2 | BUDZIŃSKA, Julia | ||
3 | KURTYCZ, Natalia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
4 | LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | |
5 | PODGÓRSKA, Marta | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
6 | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
7 | PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
8 | SEREDA, Olha | WKS Wawel BnO | |
9 | SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
10 | SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
11 | TWORZYDLO, Dominika | Rączy Jeleń |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGAJ, Katarzyna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | DUPLAGA, Anita | Słodko Zdrowy | |
3 | HRUBY, Anna | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
4 | JANUSZ, Agnieszka | Sklep Biegacza | |
5 | NABIELEC, Magdalena | ITMBW KRAKÓW | |
6 | SIKORA, Joanna | GE HealthAhead | |
7 | TOPÓR , Magdalena | WKS Wawel BnO | |
8 | WOJAS, Magdalena | Słodko Zdrowy | |
9 | WOLSZA, Magdalena | Creative Bochnia Biega Team |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
2 | BOROWIAK, Kasia | Kraków | |
3 | BURNUS, Beata | ||
4 | CIURA, Anna | Kraków | |
5 | DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela | ||
6 | GAWRON, Kasia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
7 | GRYMEK, Dagmara | BeFit24Team | |
8 | HOJNA, Kinga | brak | |
9 | HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga | ||
10 | JAROSZ, Katarzyna | Vege Runners | |
11 | JASNOWSKA-MUSIAŁ, Katarzyna | ||
12 | KACZMAREK, Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
13 | KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia | BeFit24Team | |
14 | KWIECIŃSKA, Maria | ||
15 | NALEPA, Małgorzata | Kraków | |
16 | PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra | Ola&Bartlo | |
17 | PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ, Zuzanna | ||
18 | SOLAKIEWICZ , Anna | BeFit24Team | |
19 | ŚLIWA, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
20 | VOINALIVYCH, Yuliia | Bronowice też Biegają | |
21 | WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | |
22 | WIECH, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
23 | WILLIAMS, Alicja | - | |
24 | WRÓBEL, Katarzyna | Słodko Zdrowy | |
25 | WYROBA, Basia | BeFit24Team | |
26 | ŻĄDŁO GĘBALA, Joanna | Kraków |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna | ||
2 | BURDA, Monika | ||
3 | CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | |
4 | HOPEK, Elżbieta | ULTRAMARYNA | |
5 | JANOWSKA, Katarzyna | ||
6 | KOWALCZYK, Anna | - | |
7 | KUKLA, Katarzyna | ||
8 | KUZA, Bozena | ||
9 | LAMPARSKA , Iwona | WKS Wawel BnO | |
10 | NIZIOŁEK, Małgorzata | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
11 | PALIŚ, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
12 | SIKORA, Ewa | ||
13 | SZWED, Kinga | Słodko Zdrowy | |
14 | URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
15 | WŁOSTOWSKA, Kasia | Vege Runners | |
16 | WOJTOWICZ, Magda | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
17 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | CHOMNICKA, Beata | Night Runners | |
3 | DANIELAK, Małgorzata | ||
4 | NIZIURSKA, Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | |
5 | OLEJNIK, Monika | Big5 | |
6 | STERNAK, Anna | Big5 | |
7 | SZULC-KŁEMBUKOWSKA, Katarzyna | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
8 | TOPÓR, Monika | WKS Wawel BnO |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK, Jakub | Kraków | |
2 | CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
3 | DYNGOSZ, Szymon | sekta zjadaczy much | |
4 | KLAKLA , Kacper | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
5 | MARKS, Witold | ||
6 | PARDYGAŁ, Michał | WM Triself | |
7 | PISAREK, Kordian | WKS Wawel BnO | |
8 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
9 | STOLAREK, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
10 | TARNAWSKI, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | |
11 | WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | |
12 | ŻESŁAWSKI, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | |
13 | ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz | WKS Wawel BnO |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELATOWICZ, Amadeusz | ||
2 | BIELSKI, Maciej | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
3 | BODURKA, Tomasz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
4 | CHUDY, Dominik | poczujbieg.pl | |
5 | DOBAJ, Szymon | Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening | |
6 | DYNGOSZ, Paweł | jest | |
7 | GARBACIK, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
8 | GOŁĄB, Paweł | Invalid team name | |
9 | KLESZCZ, Mateusz | Kraków | |
10 | KOZLOWSKI , Jakub | niezrzeszony | |
11 | ŁACNY, Łukasz | Janiewiemsamacośzaproponuj | |
12 | NOWAK, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
13 | RUDY, Przemysław | BeFit24Team | |
14 | WÓJCIK, Adam | Ex Team | |
15 | ZAMBROWSKI, Michał | Creative Bochnia Biega Team | |
16 | ZIĘBA, Kuba | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Vege Runners | |
2 | BRZYSKI, Maciej | ||
3 | CABAJ, Łukasz | Harpagan Tarnobrzeg | |
4 | CHODZYŃSKI, Rafał | _ | |
5 | COSTANZO, Gianmarco | ||
6 | GALBIATI, Luca | Gruppetto Włoski Krakow | |
7 | GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
8 | GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | ||
9 | IRLIK, Jacek | Master Builders Solutions | |
10 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
11 | KACZOR , Łukasz | ||
12 | KAPUTA, Piotr | brak | |
13 | KOPEĆ, Mariusz | - | |
14 | KOSOŃ, Krzysztof | ||
15 | KRAWCZYK , Krzysztof | eSkarpeta.com.pl | |
16 | KRÓL, Michał | Master Builders Solutions | |
17 | KUKLA, Daniel | Master Builders Solutions | |
18 | KUTERBA, Piotr | SSMates/Raczadam | |
19 | KUTYBA, Marek | ITMBW Kraków | |
20 | MARKOWICZ, Szymon | ||
21 | MATEUSZ, Knieć | run-log.com | |
22 | MOCNY, Michał | OPP Kraków | |
23 | OSIADACZ, Jakub | NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland | |
24 | PAJĄK, Bartłomiej | SMSKLIMA | |
25 | PALEŃ, Kamil | BeFit24Team | |
26 | PIEKARNIAK, Łukasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
27 | POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz | AleZaplątane Running Team | |
28 | POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | MTB Rymanów | |
29 | RUTKOWSKI, Maciej | brak | |
30 | SUDER, Grzegorz | ||
31 | SZYMACZEK, Michał | Wataha | |
32 | ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
33 | TOMASZ, Nowak | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
34 | VALLEJO, Eduardo | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
35 | WANTUCH, Grzegorz | ||
36 | ZAJUSZ, Marek | SportWise | |
37 | ZĄBKIEWICZ, Szymon | ||
38 | ZIĘBA, Dariusz | Woodward Runners |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BANASIK, Grzegorz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
2 | BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
3 | BISKUPSKI, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
4 | BUDKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
5 | CHAMCZYK, Maciej | A mogłem spać | |
6 | CIASTOŃ , Bartłomiej | Ola&Bartlo | |
7 | CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
8 | CZARNIECKI, Michał | Klub Tłumaczy Wysokogórskich | |
9 | DROZD, Michał | - | |
10 | DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | |
11 | DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
12 | DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runinngperformance.pl | |
13 | FILIPOWSKI, Rafał | Filip RUN Team | |
14 | GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
15 | GRZYWNA, Piotr | ||
16 | HOPEK, Tomasz | ULTRAMARYNA | |
17 | KAŁUCKI, Wojciech | ||
18 | KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
19 | KIEŁB, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
20 | KOFIN, Maciej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
21 | KUCHARSKI, Maciej | ||
22 | KUKLA, Grzegorz | ||
23 | KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
24 | KUZA, Łukasz | - | |
25 | ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz | rowerowanie.pl | |
26 | MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin Makuszewski | BeFit24Team | |
27 | MALARCZYK, Jerzy | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
28 | MAZUR, Maciej | Woodward Runners | |
29 | MURYN, Bartłomiej | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
30 | OLEJNIK, Tomasz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
31 | OLESIAK, Tomasz | ||
32 | ORTMAN, Marcin | ||
33 | PACUŁA, Artur | ||
34 | PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
35 | PAWŁOWICZ, Paweł | brak | |
36 | ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
37 | SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
38 | STEC, Paweł | - | |
39 | SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
40 | SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | o tak ło | |
41 | SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | SD Team | |
42 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
43 | SZRAMIK, Bartosz | brak | |
44 | TARGOSZ, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
45 | URYGA, Sławek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
46 | WĄSIK, Marcin | SportWise | |
47 | WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remusbiega | |
48 | WOŹNIAK, Sławomir | ||
49 | WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DYNGOSZ, Krzysztof | sekta zjadaczy much | |
2 | FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel BnO | |
3 | GEDL, Przemysław | ||
4 | JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
5 | KARNIA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
6 | KOSOWSKI, Adam | ADAMEX Podolsze | |
7 | MACINA, Dariusz | ||
8 | NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
9 | PALUS, Ryszard | Hala Madrid | |
10 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
11 | WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
12 | ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DYLĄG, Zbigniew | Niezrzeszony | |
2 | GRABOWICZ, Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
3 | KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
4 | PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | |
5 | PÓŁTORAK, Stanisław | ||
6 | PRZELASKOWSKI, Krzysztof | - | |
7 | SERATOWICZ, Adam | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
8 | TOBIASZ, Wiesław | Elster |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | |
2 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Janusz | Kraków |
Nordic Walking / NW - K
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTCZAK, Katarzyna | - | |
2 | CHLUDEK, Agnieszka | THE WALKING GIRLS | |
3 | CZEKIERDA, Monika | - | |
4 | DURAS , Izabela | ||
5 | DYNGOSZ, Monika | ||
6 | JUSZCZYK, Karolina | THE WALKING GIRLS | |
7 | KOWALCZYK, Joanna | brak | |
8 | KUCHARSKA, Katarzyna | ||
9 | MARCHEWKA, Maria | ||
10 | MATUSIK, Anna | THE WALKING GIRLS | |
11 | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia | Nordic Army | |
12 | TYCZEWSKA, Paulina | Lux Torpeda Malopolska | |
13 | URBAN, Magdalena | THE WALKING GIRLS | |
14 | WALCZYK, Iwona | brak | |
15 | WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina | ||
16 | WILKOŃSKA, Joanna | ||
17 | WYSZYŃSKA, Kornelia | Kraków | |
18 | ZABIELNA, Małgorzata | THE WALKING GIRLS |
Nordic Walking / NW - M
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTCZAK, Mirosław | - | |
2 | ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Lux Torpeda Malopolska | |
3 | FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | Niezrzeszony | |
4 | KRZYWORĄCZKA, Piotr | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
5 | KURSA, Łukasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
6 | MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof | ||
7 | MARZEC, Artur | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
8 | MISZTAL, Grzegorz | Nordic Army | |
9 | ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr | NIWA Osielec | |
10 | PIĄTY, Józef | ||
11 | TYCZEWSKI, Jacek | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA | |
12 | WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO |
Ultra GPK / Ultra - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Ultra GPK / Ultra - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRABIK-SŁOMKA, Małgorzata | brak | |
2 | KAMIZELA , Monika | Niezrzeszony | |
3 | KOPACKA, Edyta | KB Sobótka |
Ultra GPK / Ultra - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSIAŁ, Anna | Niepołomice Biegają | |
2 | PAŁKOWSKA, Agata | Kraków |
Ultra GPK / Ultra - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Ultra GPK / Ultra - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Ultra GPK / Ultra - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IDZIOR, Tomasz | ||
2 | KRAWCZYK, Jakub | ||
3 | LACHOR, Krzysztof | ARMIA LACHORÓW |
Ultra GPK / Ultra - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BORKOWSKI, Piotr | Borkomet | |
2 | GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik | ATTIQ TEAM | |
3 | KUDŁAK, Paweł | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
4 | MAJNUSZ, Tomasz | Wielka Wieś Biega | |
5 | MATEUSZ, Klusek | Sklep Biegacza | |
6 | MORAWSKI, Przemysław | Zew brudnego okonia | |
7 | STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | ||
8 | WIĄCEK, Łukasz | ||
9 | WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał | Waga Ciężka |
Ultra GPK / Ultra - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz | ||
2 | BIAŁKA, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
3 | CEBULA, Leszek | ||
4 | CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | |
5 | GRYGIEL, Marek | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
6 | JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kamil Kubus Tatus | |
7 | KOZIOŁ, Artur | Poranny Patrol | |
8 | KWIECIEŃ, Arek | Vege Runners | |
9 | LASKOWSKI, Tomasz | BeFit24Team | |
10 | LIZUREJ, Sławomir | Lizaki Team | |
11 | MAŁYSA, Marcin | ||
12 | MUSIAŁ, Witold | Niepołomice Biegają | |
13 | NOWACKI, Paweł | GoLenie | |
14 | O'REGAN, Mark | BeFit24Team | |
15 | PIASECKI, Leszek | ||
16 | SEKMAN, Tomasz | ||
17 | SOLECKI, Krzysztof | Polski Klub Alpejski | |
18 | SUSZ, Artur | Poranny Patrol | |
19 | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian | Kopytko | |
20 | ŚCIESZKA, Wojciech | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | |
21 | TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
22 | WIERTEK, Henryk | WiertkiTEAM | |
23 | WOŁEK, Damian | AKB Cracovia | |
24 | WÓJCIK, Paweł | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK |
Ultra GPK / Ultra - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCZEK, Jerzy | Kraków | |
2 | GĄSIOROWSKI , Krzysztof | ||
3 | KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
4 | MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
5 | STACHURA, Maciej | Zabierzów Biega |
Ultra GPK / Ultra - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMIŃSKI , Krzysztof |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz | ||
2 | BIELATOWICZ, Amadeusz | ||
3 | BOMBA, Magdalena | ||
4 | BRZYSKI, Maciej | ||
5 | BUDZIŃSKA, Julia | ||
6 | BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej | ||
7 | BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna | ||
8 | BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | ||
9 | BURDA, Monika | ||
10 | BURNUS, Beata | ||
11 | BZDAK, Bartosz | ||
12 | CEBULA, Leszek | ||
13 | CHACUŚ, Dorota | ||
14 | CHŁĘDOWSKI, Piotr | ||
15 | COSTANZO, Gianmarco | ||
16 | CZYŻ, Piotr | ||
17 | DANIELAK, Małgorzata | ||
18 | DANIELAK, Tomasz | ||
19 | DRZYZGIEWICZ, Przemysław | ||
20 | DURAS , Izabela | ||
21 | DYNGOSZ, Monika | ||
22 | DZIECIUCH, Michał | ||
23 | DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela | ||
24 | FEDORCZAK, Jacek | ||
25 | FRĄCZEK, Michał | ||
26 | GAWLAS, Roman | ||
27 | GĄSIOROWSKI , Krzysztof | ||
28 | GEDL, Przemysław | ||
29 | GEDL, Przemysław | ||
30 | GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | ||
31 | GIZA, Radosław | ||
32 | GODOWSKA, Magdalena | ||
33 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | ||
34 | HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga | ||
35 | IDZIOR, Tomasz | ||
36 | JANOWSKA, Katarzyna | ||
37 | JASIŃSKI, Michał | ||
38 | JASNOWSKA-MUSIAŁ, Katarzyna | ||
39 | JAWOREK, Grzegorz | ||
40 | JAWOREK, Grzegorz | ||
41 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA, Karolina | ||
42 | JUŚKO, Konrad | ||
43 | KACZMARCZYK, Marta | ||
44 | KACZOR , Łukasz | ||
45 | KAIM, Antoni | ||
46 | KAŁUCKI, Wojciech | ||
47 | KAMIŃSKA, Halina | ||
48 | KAMIŃSKI, Janusz | ||
49 | KAMIŃSKI , Krzysztof | ||
50 | KASPERCZYK, Maciej | ||
51 | KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA, Kaśka | ||
52 | KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz | ||
53 | KOPEĆ, Mirosław | ||
54 | KOSOŃ, Krzysztof | ||
55 | KOWALIK, Jan | ||
56 | KOWALSKI, Franciszek | ||
57 | KOZIOŁ, Przemysław | ||
58 | KRAWCZYK, Ania | ||
59 | KRAWCZYK, Jakub | ||
60 | KRAWCZYK , Jarosław | ||
61 | KRÓLIKOWSKA, Anna | ||
62 | KUCHARSKA, Katarzyna | ||
63 | KUCHARSKI, Maciej | ||
64 | KUKLA, Grzegorz | ||
65 | KUKLA, Katarzyna | ||
66 | KWIATKOWSKI, Łukasz | ||
67 | KWIECIŃSKA, Maria | ||
68 | LATOS, Paweł | ||
69 | LISIK, Justyna | ||
70 | ŁABNO, Sylwester | ||
71 | ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | ||
72 | ŁUŻNY, Bartłomiej | ||
73 | MACINA, Dariusz | ||
74 | MAGOCSY, Helena | ||
75 | MAGOCSY, Justyna | ||
76 | MAŁEK, Anna | ||
77 | MAŁYSA, Marcin | ||
78 | MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof | ||
79 | MARCHEWKA, Maria | ||
80 | MARKOWICZ, Szymon | ||
81 | MARKS, Robert | ||
82 | MARKS, Witold | ||
83 | MATUKIN-SZUMLIŃSKA, Aleksandra | ||
84 | MEDES, Marcin | ||
85 | MIŚKIEWICZ, Paweł | ||
86 | MORICCI, Pierre | ||
87 | NOSAL, Tomasz | ||
88 | NOWACKA, Monika | ||
89 | NOWOTNY, Marian | ||
90 | NYCZ, Marek | ||
91 | OLESIAK, Katarzyna | ||
92 | OLESIAK, Tomasz | ||
93 | ORTMAN, Marcin | ||
94 | ORYNEK, Klaudia | ||
95 | OSOBA, Magdalena | ||
96 | PACUŁA, Artur | ||
97 | PAMUŁA, Łukasz | ||
98 | PASELA, Jerzy | ||
99 | PAWLIK, Krzysztof | ||
100 | PIASECKI, Leszek | ||
101 | PIĄTY, Józef | ||
102 | PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ, Zuzanna | ||
103 | PIETRZYK, Mariusz | ||
104 | POLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz | ||
105 | PÓŁTORAK, Stanisław | ||
106 | PRZEWOŹNIK, Maurycy | ||
107 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI, Piotr | ||
108 | RADCZAK, Andrzej | ||
109 | RAKOCZY, Sławomir | ||
110 | REICHEL, Marcin | ||
111 | ROMANOWSKI , Daniel | ||
112 | SALIK, Stanisław | ||
113 | SENKOWSKI, Jakub | ||
114 | SIKORA, Ewa | ||
115 | SIWIECKI, Maciej | ||
116 | SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | ||
117 | SOBCZYK, Łukasz | ||
118 | SROKA, Sylwester | ||
119 | STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | ||
120 | STEPANKO, Tomasz | ||
121 | STYRNA, Tomasz | ||
122 | SUDER, Grzegorz | ||
123 | SUŁKOWSKA, Elżbieta | ||
124 | ŚWIDER, Krzysztof | ||
125 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | ||
126 | TOKARSKI, Rafał | ||
127 | TYNOR, Klaudia | ||
128 | WANTUCH, Grzegorz | ||
129 | WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina | ||
130 | WIĄCEK, Łukasz | ||
131 | WILKOŃSKA, Joanna | ||
132 | WITEK, Przemysław | ||
133 | WOLAK, Paweł | ||
134 | WOŹNIAK, Sławomir | ||
135 | WRONA, Sylwester | ||
136 | WYSZYŃSKA-TYNIEC, Marianna | ||
137 | ZAJĄC, Krzysztof | ||
138 | ZAWACKI, Marcin | ||
139 | ZĄBKIEWICZ, Szymon | ||
140 | ZDECHLIKIEWICZ, Piotr | ||
141 | ZIELIŃSKI, Mateusz | ||
142 | ZOŃ, Olga |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BORKOWSKI, Paweł | ||
2 | BRZEZINA, Joanna | ||
3 | GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | ||
4 | GRZYWNA, Piotr | ||
5 | KUZA, Bozena | ||
6 | LIS, Kinga | ||
7 | MORDARSKI, Michał | ||
8 | PILARSKI, Pawel | ||
9 | SEKMAN, Tomasz | ||
10 | TYLEK, Michał |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKUDLARSKI, Piotr | Herz |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KASPRZYK, Alicja | " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE | |
2 | KASPRZYK, Natalia | " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE | |
3 | KASPRZYK, Rafał | " U JĘDRUSIA " DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUZICKI, Artur | "Czad Komando" |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
2 | CUDEK, Jacek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
3 | CYGAN, Krzysztof | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
4 | DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
5 | GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
6 | KIEŁT, Andrzej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
7 | KOCIOŁEK, Witold | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
8 | KOFIN, Maciej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
9 | KURSA, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
10 | KURSA, Łukasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
11 | LORENZ, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
12 | LUTY LEGUTKO , Anka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
13 | MALARCZYK, Jerzy | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
14 | MARZEC, Artur | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
15 | NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
16 | NOWAK, Krzysztof | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
17 | NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
18 | PIEKARNIAK, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
19 | PIEKARNIAK, Łukasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
20 | PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
21 | PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
22 | SĘK, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
23 | SIEKLUCKI, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
24 | TOKARSKA, Bożena | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
25 | WIECH, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIECH, Jakub | #KubaPiechTeam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRADZIK, Inga | #MoveAutodesk |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TUREK, Maciej | #piwonamecie |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJERSKI, Michał | ,,, |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTCZAK, Katarzyna | - | |
2 | BARTCZAK, Mirosław | - | |
3 | CZEKIERDA, Monika | - | |
4 | DROZD, Michał | - | |
5 | DURAS, Andrzej | - | |
6 | FILIPEK, Pawel | - | |
7 | GOTKIEWICZ-CICHOŃ, Edyta | - | |
8 | HARRIS , Douglas | - | |
9 | KARBOWSKA, Beata | - | |
10 | KOPEĆ, Mariusz | - | |
11 | KOWALCZYK, Anna | - | |
12 | KUZA, Amelia | - | |
13 | KUZA, Łukasz | - | |
14 | ŁUCZAK, Agata | - | |
15 | MYTNIK, Radosław | - | |
16 | PARIS, Nicola | - | |
17 | PIWOWARCZYK, Andrzej | - | |
18 | PRZELASKOWSKI, Krzysztof | - | |
19 | ROSZAK, Piotr | - | |
20 | SŁOMIANY, Michał | - | |
21 | SOWA, Wojciech | - | |
22 | STEC, Paweł | - | |
23 | SYPOSZ-ŁUCZAK, Barbara | - | |
24 | WACHNICKI, Jan | - | |
25 | WALCZAK, Waldemar | - | |
26 | WILLIAMS, Alicja | - | |
27 | WYPYCH, Agnieszka | - | |
28 | WYPYCH, Urszula | - | |
29 | ZAJĄC, Katarzyna | - |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁECKI, Mateusz | 111Racing.com |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚCIESZKA, Wojciech | 13 elt Kraków-Balice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALSKI, Adam | 2K | |
2 | KOWALSKI, Krzysztof | 2K | |
3 | PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena | 2K |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBIEL, Piotr | 2xWK | |
2 | FIREK, Grzegorz | 2xWK | |
3 | KOŁEK, Aleksandra | 2xWK | |
4 | KOŁEK, Natalia | 2xWK |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STUDENCKI, Dawid | 4TriTeam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMCZYK, Maciej | A mogłem spać | |
2 | CYGAN, Tomasz | A mogłem spać | |
3 | GACEK, Dawid | A mogłem spać |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSOWSKI, Adam | ADAMEX Podolsze |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOŁEK, Damian | AKB Cracovia |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LACHOR, Krzysztof | ARMIA LACHORÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik | ATTIQ TEAM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSZTYŁA, Jacek | AVSystem Running Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CEKIERA, Robert | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
2 | FILICIAK, Antoni | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
3 | FILICIAK, Justyna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
4 | FILICIAK, Michał | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
5 | FILICIAK, Stanisław | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
6 | JESIOŁOWSKI, Michał | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
7 | LAMIK, Paweł | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
8 | LEŚNIAK, Marian | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
9 | RYMARENKO, Sergii | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
10 | ŚLIWA, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
11 | TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
12 | TRELA, Jacek | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
13 | WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
14 | ZASTAWNY, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
15 | ZIĘBA, Kuba | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz | AZS UJ CM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz | AleZaplątane Running Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WÓYCICKI, Rafał | AppliedOmicsWóycicki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILANOWSKA-ZABEL, Kaja | Ardigen |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GURGUL, Sebastian | Aromat Nóg | |
2 | TOMASZ, Wasilewski | Aromat Nóg |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUCIEL , Paweł | Axis Usługi Fizjoterapeutyczne |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERCIK, Tomasz | BBB Będuska Brygada Biegowa |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
2 | KRZYWORĄCZKA, Piotr | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
3 | SZULC-KŁEMBUKOWSKA, Katarzyna | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OGÓREK, Rafał | BRYGADA BESKIDÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAWIŚLAK, Agata | BRZYSKI TRI TEAM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOJARSKA, Beata | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
2 | BOJARSKA, Zuzanna | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
3 | MAJCHER, Piotr | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
4 | POLEK, Ewa | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
5 | TOMASZ, Nowak | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN, Michał | BeFit24Team | |
2 | BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
3 | BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
4 | BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
5 | CHYLEWSKA-OLECH , Dagmara | BeFit24Team | |
6 | DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
7 | DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
8 | DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
9 | GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
10 | GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
11 | GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
12 | GAWIN , Agnieszka | BeFit24Team | |
13 | GAWIN , Jan | BeFit24Team | |
14 | GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
15 | GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
16 | GRYMEK, Dagmara | BeFit24Team | |
17 | KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia | BeFit24Team | |
18 | KOŁCZYN, Magdalena | BeFit24Team | |
19 | KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
20 | KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
21 | KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
22 | LASKOWSKI, Tomasz | BeFit24Team | |
23 | ŁASKOWSKI, Piotr | BeFit24Team | |
24 | MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin Makuszewski | BeFit24Team | |
25 | MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin Makuszewski | BeFit24Team | |
26 | NOWAK, Wojciech | BeFit24Team | |
27 | O'REGAN, Mark | BeFit24Team | |
28 | PALEŃ, Kamil | BeFit24Team | |
29 | PALEŃ, Kamil | BeFit24Team | |
30 | PALIŚ, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
31 | PALIŚ, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
32 | PALIŚ, Mikołaj | BeFit24Team | |
33 | RUDY, Przemysław | BeFit24Team | |
34 | RUDY, Przemysław | BeFit24Team | |
35 | RUDY, Przemysław | BeFit24Team | |
36 | SMOROŃ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
37 | SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
38 | SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
39 | SOLAKIEWICZ , Anna | BeFit24Team | |
40 | SOLAKIEWICZ , Anna | BeFit24Team | |
41 | SOLAKIEWICZ , Anna | BeFit24Team | |
42 | URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
43 | URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
44 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
45 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
46 | WYROBA, Basia | BeFit24Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN, Szymon | BiegamSam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEJNIK, Monika | Big5 | |
2 | STERNAK, Anna | Big5 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BORKOWSKI, Piotr | Borkomet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SŁONINA, Artur | Brodate Słonie |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRSKA, Izabela | Bronowice też Biegają | |
2 | KOSEK, Grzegorz | Bronowice też Biegają | |
3 | VOINALIVYCH, Yuliia | Bronowice też Biegają |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MATUSIK, Wojciech | Brzezinka Runer |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMIN, Tomasz | BtB | |
2 | GARUS, Konrad | BtB | |
3 | MARCZEWSKI, Marcin | BtB | |
4 | MÓL , Monika | BtB | |
5 | NOWAK, Agnieszka | BtB | |
6 | RUTKOWSKI, Szymon | BtB | |
7 | SOBCZAK, Bogusław | BtB | |
8 | UCHAŃSKI, Piotr | BtB | |
9 | ZAWADZKI, Piotr | BtB |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUDŁAK, Paweł | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELSKI, Maciej | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
2 | BODURKA, Tomasz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
3 | CHRYCZYK, Katarzyna | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
4 | FEREK, Maciej | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
5 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS, Bogusława | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
6 | GRYGIEL, Marek | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
7 | HRUBY, Anna | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
8 | KACZMAREK, Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
9 | KACZMAREK, Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
10 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
11 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
12 | KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
13 | KUNZ, Marcin | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
14 | ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
15 | ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
16 | TARGOSZ, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
17 | TARGOSZ, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
18 | TARGOSZ, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
19 | TOKARZ, Jerzy | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
20 | VALLEJO, Eduardo | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
21 | WOJTOWICZ, Magda | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
22 | WYŻGA, Zygmunt | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZOR, Pawel | Cholerzyn RUN |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass / bikeBoard |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLSZA, Magdalena | Creative Bochnia Biega Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAMBROWSKI, Michał | Creative Bochnia Biega Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPTA, Jerzy | Cwałujące Dziadki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCHUK, Oleksandr | DRPT |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRKA, Marcin | Dragon Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NICIEJA, Anna | Dzikie Foki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOBIASZ, Wiesław | Elster |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISKA, Daniel | Enjoy by sport | |
2 | SZUBA-ŁATA, Klaudia | Enjoy by sport |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WÓJCIK, Adam | Ex Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄK, Artur | FC po 50tce |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPOWSKI, Rafał | Filip RUN Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOCHAJ-MACHERZYŃSKA, Anna | Fukunda |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KRUSZEC, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
2 | BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
3 | BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
4 | BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
5 | BIAŁKA, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
6 | BOCHENEK , Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
7 | HERDA, Ewelina | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
8 | KARNIA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
9 | KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
10 | KIEŁB, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
11 | KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
12 | KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
13 | NOWAK, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
14 | SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
15 | SZNAJDER, Rafal | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
16 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
17 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
18 | SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
19 | ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
20 | ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIKORA, Joanna | GE HealthAhead |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRADEK, Dariusz Gradek | GLD Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZACHARA, Jakub | Gniewne Krewetki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUŚ, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! | |
2 | SAMITOWSKA, Paulina | Go Aptiv! | |
3 | ZIEMBLA, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWACKI, Paweł | GoLenie |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIERZBICKA, Maja | Goń się! |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALBIATI, Luca | Gruppetto Włoski Krakow |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSAK, Dominik | Górka Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PALUS, Ryszard | Hala Madrid |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CABAJ, Łukasz | Harpagan Tarnobrzeg |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAŃKO, Piotr | Heineken Kraków Running Club | |
2 | JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata | Heineken Kraków Running Club | |
3 | PYTLIK, Wojciech | Heineken Kraków Running Club |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOŁDA, Jerzy | Holdasy | |
2 | HOŁDA, Justyna | Holdasy |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BODZIOCH-MARCZEWSKA, Katarzyna | Home Explorers | |
2 | MARCZEWSKA, Agata | Home Explorers | |
3 | WRÓBEL, Ewa | Home Explorers |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHALIK, Dawid | Horda | |
2 | ŻARNA, Błażej | Horda |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PASEK, Tomasz | Hotel Na Wierzynka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIZIURSKA, Marzanna | Husaria Race Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALAGARDA, Krzysztof | IP GBSC Active Crew |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NABIELEC, Magdalena | ITMBW KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUTYBA, Marek | ITMBW Kraków | |
2 | OLIWA, Edward | ITMBW Kraków | |
3 | PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOŁĄB, Paweł | Invalid team name |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERWIEC, Artur | Iron Dragon Team | |
2 | CZERWIEC, Karolina | Iron Dragon Team | |
3 | KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof | Iron Dragon Team | |
4 | MADEJ, Olga | Iron Dragon Team | |
5 | TOMASZ, Zając | Iron Dragon Team | |
6 | ZAJĄC, Maciej | Iron Dragon Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CEKIERA, Marcin | Iron Dragon Triathlon | |
2 | MAGOLAN, Piotr | Iron Dragon Triathlon | |
3 | SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna | Iron Dragon Triathlon |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLSZEWSKI, Eryk | Iron Dragon Triathlon |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPIEĆ, Kamil | Jaja Na Bok Running Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁACNY, Łukasz | Janiewiemsamacośzaproponuj |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOŃCZAK, Piotr | Jpks |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZARZECZNY, Radoslaw | Junior Amator Superstar |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPACKA, Edyta | KB Sobótka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCZWARA , Krzysztof | KKC |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SADOWSKI, Tomasz | KOSSMATE ŻUKI |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
2 | GROCHAL, Marcin | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
3 | GROCHAL, Nina | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
4 | HEBDA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
5 | KLAKLA , Kacper | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
6 | KRYJOMSKI , Jerzy | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
7 | PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
8 | PODGÓRSKA, Marta | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
9 | RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
10 | RYCHŁOWSKI , Tomasz | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
11 | WALA, Aleksandra | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
12 | WALA, Małgorzata | KS Kościelec Chrzanów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIETŁA, Mateusz | KSSJPII |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KRZYŻAN, Jakub | KW Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kamil Kubus Tatus |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZEPAŃSKA, Edyta | Kitty Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KORNAŚ, Krzysztof | KlimKor Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GĄSIOR, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
2 | KLIMEK, Przemysław | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
3 | KOWALCZYK, Roman | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
4 | SZAKIEL, Jerzy | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
5 | WÓJCIK, Paweł | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
6 | ŻAK, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LISOWSKI , Paweł | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIROSZEWSKI, Bogdan | Klub Eskadra Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWCZYK , Izabela | Klub Sportowy Hajime Kraków | |
2 | KRAWCZYK, Paweł | Klub Sportowy Hajime Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZARNIECKI, Michał | Klub Tłumaczy Wysokogórskich |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REJDYCH, Tomasz | Koniu Squad |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian | Kopytko |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHALAK, Maciej | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK, Jakub | Kraków | |
2 | ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michał | Kraków | |
3 | BOROWIAK, Kasia | Kraków | |
4 | BRZYSKA, Monika | Kraków | |
5 | BUCZEK, Jerzy | Kraków | |
6 | CIURA, Anna | Kraków | |
7 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA-WOŹNIAK, Katarzyna | Kraków | |
8 | KLESZCZ, Mateusz | Kraków | |
9 | KOWALSKI, Paweł | Kraków | |
10 | KURAŚ, Maciej | Kraków | |
11 | LASOTA, Grzegorz | Kraków | |
12 | NALEPA, Małgorzata | Kraków | |
13 | NOWAK, Sebastian | Kraków | |
14 | OSTASZ, Szczepan | Kraków | |
15 | PAŁKOWSKA, Agata | Kraków | |
16 | PIECZONKA, Tomasz | Kraków | |
17 | PODOLSKI, Bartlomiej | Kraków | |
18 | TEREBECKI, Kamil | Kraków | |
19 | WALNIK, Rafał | Kraków | |
20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Janusz | Kraków | |
21 | WÓJCIK, Monika | Kraków | |
22 | WYSZYŃSKA, Kornelia | Kraków | |
23 | ZEGARMISTRZ, Grzegorz | Kraków | |
24 | ŻĄDŁO GĘBALA, Joanna | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIELAK, Hanna | Kraków Athletics Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZESIAK, Marcin | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
2 | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
3 | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
4 | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
5 | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
6 | SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
7 | STOLAREK, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
8 | WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
9 | WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KIDA, Andrzej | LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZEZIŃSKI, Łukasz | LPP Team | |
2 | KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga | LPP Team | |
3 | MALETA, Marcin | LPP Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TYCZEWSKI, Jacek | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŁABAN, Bartłomiej | Lacho Team | |
2 | FURTEK, Iwona | Lacho Team | |
3 | HOŁÓWKA , Sławomir | Lacho Team | |
4 | KWIATKOWSKI, Michael | Lacho Team | |
5 | MORAWA, Mateusz | Lacho Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAZIĄBŁ, Ewa | Latające Pęciny | |
2 | ZAZIĄBŁ, Justyna | Latające Pęciny | |
3 | ZAZIĄBŁ, Łukasz | Latające Pęciny |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RICOUR, Patrice | Les Coqs Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALLIER, Julien | Les coqs runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIZUREJ, Sławomir | Lizaki Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Lux Torpeda Malopolska | |
2 | TYCZEWSKA, Paulina | Lux Torpeda Malopolska |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
2 | PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
3 | SERATOWICZ, Adam | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
4 | SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
2 | MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
3 | SZKOŁA- ŚNIEŻEK, Agnieszka | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
4 | TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAPIEŻ, Mariusz | MOK Mszana Dolna | |
2 | SUŁKOWSKA, Anna | MOK Mszana Dolna |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | MTB Rymanów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSMALA, Przemek | MarcinSwiercTeam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRLIK, Jacek | Master Builders Solutions | |
2 | KRÓL, Michał | Master Builders Solutions | |
3 | KUKLA, Daniel | Master Builders Solutions |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SŁOCIŃSKA, Magdalena | Maze Runners | |
2 | SŁOCIŃSKI, Krzysztof | Maze Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIATRAK, Lukasz | Medius Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | Michałki Biegają |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIKA, Artur | Miki Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIWIECKI, Tomasz | Muay Running Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRELA, Katarzyna | NAUKA BIEGA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SROKA, Maciej | NFT |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr | NIWA Osielec |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OSIADACZ, Jakub | NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIEKARSKA, Alicja | Nauka Biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JASKOWSKA, Bożena | NeON Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | |
2 | CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia | Niepołomice Biegają | |
3 | CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
4 | CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
5 | KUMOREK, Zbyszek | Niepołomice Biegają | |
6 | MOŻEJKO, Artur | Niepołomice Biegają | |
7 | MUSIAŁ, Anna | Niepołomice Biegają |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Niepołomice Biegają | |
2 | KOCZAJA, Artur | Niepołomice Biegają | |
3 | LASKOWSKI, Dariusz | Niepołomice Biegają | |
4 | MUSIAŁ, Witold | Niepołomice Biegają | |
5 | NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRAMĘGA, Dariusz | Niezrzeszony | |
2 | CZAPIEWSKA, Eliza | Niezrzeszony | |
3 | DYLĄG, Zbigniew | Niezrzeszony | |
4 | FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | Niezrzeszony | |
5 | JAMROZIK, Adrian | Niezrzeszony | |
6 | KAMIZELA , Monika | Niezrzeszony |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAUT, Marcin | Night Runners | |
2 | CHOMNICKA, Beata | Night Runners | |
3 | FALKIEWICZ, Arkadiusz | Night Runners | |
4 | KAMIŃSKA , Joanna | Night Runners | |
5 | KRUK, Paulina | Night Runners | |
6 | SZAREK, Aleksandra | Night Runners | |
7 | SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka | Night Runners | |
8 | TARADAJ, Paulina | Night Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISZTAL, Grzegorz | Nordic Army | |
2 | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia | Nordic Army |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MŁYNARCZYK-WARWAS, Marzena | Nowożeńcy | |
2 | WARWAS, Marcin | Nowożeńcy |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUDŁA, Grzegorz | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | |
2 | ŻUREK , Michał | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOCNY, Michał | OPP Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra | Ola&Bartlo |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIASTOŃ , Bartłomiej | Ola&Bartlo |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPIARZ, Szymon | Oldboje biegają |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUL, Dominik | PDK |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWICKI, Krzysztof | POLAR TEAM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDZIAK, Tomasz | POLAR team | |
2 | ŁUKASIK, Andrzej | POLAR team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS | |
2 | KOWALSKI , Wojciech Endurance | POLKAS |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS / TriWise |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁABĘDŹ, Robert | POLPLAST BIEGA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert | Pokojowy Patrol WOŚP |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOCHENEK, Michał | Polplast biega | |
2 | BRAŚ, Rafał | Polplast biega | |
3 | KACZMARCZYK , Robert | Polplast biega | |
4 | KOTOWICZ, Grzegorz | Polplast biega | |
5 | POLAK, Sebastian | Polplast biega | |
6 | SURMACZ, Tomasz | Polplast biega | |
7 | WYSOCKI, Marcin | Polplast biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLECKI, Krzysztof | Polski Klub Alpejski |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JANICKI , Patryk | Poranny Patrol | |
2 | KOZIOŁ, Artur | Poranny Patrol | |
3 | KOZIOŁ, Ewa | Poranny Patrol | |
4 | SUSZ, Artur | Poranny Patrol | |
5 | WOJTON, Malgorzata | Poranny Patrol | |
6 | WOLIŃSKI, Marek | Poranny Patrol |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OSIKA, Kamila | Probalans | |
2 | PILCH, Anna | Probalans | |
3 | PRUCIA, Piotr | Probalans |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PITALA, Mateusz | QGB |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BODURKA, Adam | RMT Team Pro / Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOLAŚ, Danuta | Rebellion of Free Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAJTAR, Zbigniew | Rontil-Compass |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MĘDRALA, Ireneusz | RunKliny Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIERZBA, Michał | RunKliny Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam | Run_P | |
2 | PRZEWOŹNIK, Tymoteusz | Run_P |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIKOŃCZYK, Miłosz | Running Performance |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
2 | KLĘSK, Krzysztof | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
3 | NIZIOŁEK, Małgorzata | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
4 | WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
5 | WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | |
6 | WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISIAREK, Michał | Runtime Error |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWORZYDLO, Dominika | Rączy Jeleń | |
2 | TWORZYDLO, Paweł | Rączy Jeleń |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAJNOS-MAŁECKA, Maria | SALMING |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SALAMON, Arkadiusz | SBG Podbieg |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BANASIK, Grzegorz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
2 | BRYSZ, Michał | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
3 | HAJDUK, Bartłomiej | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
4 | JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
5 | JABŁOŃSKI, Grzegorz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
6 | MURYN, Bartłomiej | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
7 | POLAK, Stanisław | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
8 | ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
9 | ZADARNOWSKI, Marek | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | SD Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRACH, Dominik | SIGMA Pizza & Bar |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAJĄK, Bartłomiej | SMSKLIMA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUTERBA, Piotr | SSMates/Raczadam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZYŁUDZKI, Janusz | STS Biegaton |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BODURKA, Krzysztof | Salomon Suunto Team Poland |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILK, Krzysztof | Sarni Tętent |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJCHER, Monika | Semperfortis |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JANUSZ, Agnieszka | Sklep Biegacza | |
2 | MATEUSZ, Klusek | Sklep Biegacza |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOREK, Mateusz | SportWise | |
2 | PESZT, Marek | SportWise | |
3 | PESZT, Martyna | SportWise | |
4 | PESZT, Michał | SportWise | |
5 | VOINALOVYCH, Yurii | SportWise | |
6 | WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | |
7 | WĄSIK, Marcin | SportWise | |
8 | ZAJUSZ, Marek | SportWise |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KISIELEWSKI, Michał | State Street |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBAJ, Szymon | Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening | |
2 | TABOR, Dominik | Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening | |
3 | TABOR, Kamila | Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPLAGA, Anita | Słodko Zdrowy | |
2 | SZWED, Kinga | Słodko Zdrowy | |
3 | WOJAS, Magdalena | Słodko Zdrowy | |
4 | WRÓBEL, Katarzyna | Słodko Zdrowy |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHLUDEK, Agnieszka | THE WALKING GIRLS | |
2 | JUSZCZYK, Karolina | THE WALKING GIRLS | |
3 | MATUSIK, Anna | THE WALKING GIRLS | |
4 | URBAN, Magdalena | THE WALKING GIRLS | |
5 | ZABIELNA, Małgorzata | THE WALKING GIRLS |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DYKSZAK, Tymon | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLAJSZER, Kamil | Team FM | |
2 | MARSZAŁEK, Karol | Team FM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LISIEWICZ , Natan | The Athletics Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | |
2 | URIBE ABARCA, Juan Manuel | Trailrun |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PYREK, Przemysław | Training By PP |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEŁZAK, Filip | TriJet Team | |
2 | KUCHARSKI, Kamil | TriJet Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIASECKI, Rafał | TriWise | |
2 | SIWEK, Jacek | TriWise | |
3 | WAWRO, Jakub | TriWise |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOMERSBACH, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
2 | DZIUBA, Justyna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
3 | GOZDEK, Wiktoria | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
4 | HYLA, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
5 | JABŁOŃSKA, Alicja | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
6 | KASZEWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
7 | KASZOWSKA, Zofia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
8 | KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
9 | LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
10 | MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
11 | NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
12 | POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
13 | POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
14 | POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALUBA, Monika | UKS Lider | |
2 | GONDOR, Jarek | UKS Lider | |
3 | MALINOWSKI, Tomasz | UKS Lider |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIÓRKOWSKI, Kuba | UKS Lider Siercza | |
2 | TARNAWSKA, Anna | UKS Lider Siercza |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPEK, Elżbieta | ULTRAMARYNA | |
2 | HOPEK, Tomasz | ULTRAMARYNA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PACHURA, Kinga | Ultramaraton Babia Góra |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGĘZA, Jarosław | Unlimited 2.0 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZARNECKI, Bartłomiej | Uwaga na Dziada | |
2 | WOJTALA, Bartłomiej | Uwaga na Dziada |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Vege Runners | |
2 | BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Vege Runners | |
3 | DUC-SYPOSZ, Aureliusz | Vege Runners | |
4 | DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Vege Runners | |
5 | FRANCUZ, Konrad | Vege Runners | |
6 | JAROSZ, Katarzyna | Vege Runners | |
7 | KWIECIEŃ, Arek | Vege Runners | |
8 | WŁOSTOWSKA, Kasia | Vege Runners | |
9 | WŁOSTOWSKI, Marek | Vege Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUREK, Jan | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIDELUS, Jacek | WCHSZT | |
2 | FIDELUS, Joanna | WCHSZT | |
3 | PUDEŁEK, Agnieszka | WCHSZT |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BISKUPSKA, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | |
3 | BISKUPSKI, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
4 | BREKSA, Blanka | WKS Wawel BnO | |
5 | BUGAJ, Katarzyna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
6 | BUGAJ, Katarzyna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
7 | BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
8 | DEPTA, Helena | WKS Wawel BnO | |
9 | FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel BnO | |
10 | GARBACIK, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
11 | GARBACIK, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
12 | GAWRON, Kasia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
13 | GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
14 | GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
15 | GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | |
16 | JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
17 | KARNIA-BISKUPSKA , Anna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
18 | KURTYCZ, Natalia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
19 | KURYJ, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
20 | LAMPARSKA , Iwona | WKS Wawel BnO | |
21 | LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | |
22 | MOSZKOWICZ , Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
23 | NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
24 | NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
25 | NIESSNER, Pola | WKS Wawel BnO | |
26 | OLEJNIK, Ewa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
27 | OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
28 | OLEJNIK, Tomasz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
29 | OLIINYK, Alona | WKS Wawel BnO | |
30 | OLIINYK , Yelyzaveta | WKS Wawel BnO | |
31 | PISAREK, Kordian | WKS Wawel BnO | |
32 | PISAREK, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
33 | PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
34 | PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | |
35 | SEREDA, Olha | WKS Wawel BnO | |
36 | SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
37 | SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
38 | SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
39 | SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
40 | TARNAWSKI, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | |
41 | TARNOWSKI , Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | |
42 | TOPÓR , Magdalena | WKS Wawel BnO | |
43 | TOPÓR, Monika | WKS Wawel BnO | |
44 | URYGA, Artur | WKS Wawel BnO | |
45 | URYGA, Sławek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
46 | URYGA, Sławek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
47 | WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | |
48 | WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
49 | WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | |
50 | WÓJCIK, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO | |
51 | ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
52 | ŻESŁAWSKI, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | |
53 | ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
54 | ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRABOWICZ, Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków BnO |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMIAUD, Romain | WM Triself | |
2 | DYKSZAK, Filip | WM Triself | |
3 | PARDYGAŁ, Michał | WM Triself | |
4 | PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz | WM Triself | |
5 | PTASZNIK, Przemysław | WM Triself | |
6 | SERZYSKO, Bartosz | WM Triself | |
7 | SĘK, Marek | WM Triself | |
8 | WIECZOREK, Wojciech | WM Triself | |
9 | WIĘCEK, Konrada | WM Triself |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELECKI, Szczepan | WRÓBELKI TEAM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KRUCZEK, Paweł | WSzW w Krakowie |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WACHACKI, Michał | Wachaccy Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał | Waga Ciężka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAJAK, Michał | Wataha | |
2 | SZYMACZEK, Kamil | Wataha | |
3 | SZYMACZEK, Michał | Wataha | |
4 | TRZASKA, Marcin | Wataha |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALCZYK, Roman | Water Knights |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SROKA, Wojciech | WiB |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJNUSZ, Tomasz | Wielka Wieś Biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIERTEK, Henryk | WiertkiTEAM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | Wolves Running Team | |
2 | GARBACIK, Wojciech | Wolves Running Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZUR, Maciej | Woodward Runners | |
2 | ZIĘBA, Dariusz | Woodward Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAJDAK, Piotr | Wszystko się ułoży team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWEŁEK, Paulina | Wszystko się ułoży team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIEWONSKI, Pawel | YETI Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TKACZ, Przemysław | ZIOMKI |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STACHURA, Maciej | Zabierzów Biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LESZCZYŃSKI, Michał | Zakrzowiec Team Challenge |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAWSKI, Przemysław | Zew brudnego okonia |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAŃDA, Tomasz | Zupa Pomidorowa |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STARZAK, Paweł | Zło$nik Biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHODZYŃSKI, Rafał | _ | |
2 | FEDYNA, Marcin | _ | |
3 | GAWLAS, Monika | _ | |
4 | RAFALSKI, Dariusz | _ | |
5 | SIEMIŃSKI, Radosław | _ |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUSZKA, Karol | bizonmotorsport |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEŁZ, Tomasz | brak | |
2 | BOŻĘTKA, Jan | brak | |
3 | BUDERAWSKI, Andrzej | brak | |
4 | CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna | brak | |
5 | CIEŚLIK, Jakub | brak | |
6 | DEC, Jacek | brak | |
7 | DRABIK-SŁOMKA, Małgorzata | brak | |
8 | GORCZYCA , Dariusz | brak | |
9 | GRATKA, Beata | brak | |
10 | GRATKA, Mirosław | brak | |
11 | GRYBOŚ, Joanna | brak | |
12 | GRZĄBKA, Paweł | brak | |
13 | GZYL, Tomasz | brak | |
14 | HOJNA, Kinga | brak | |
15 | JANIK, Mateusz | brak | |
16 | JANISZEWSKI, Wojciech | brak | |
17 | JARZYMOWSKA, Iwona | brak | |
18 | KAPUTA, Piotr | brak | |
19 | KLEIN, Michał | brak | |
20 | KORDULASIŃSKA, Dorota | brak | |
21 | KOTARBA, Mateusz | brak | |
22 | KOWALCZYK, Joanna | brak | |
23 | KUCY, Emilia | brak | |
24 | KUNZ, Tomasz | brak | |
25 | LEŚNIAK, Ireneusz | brak | |
26 | ŁABAS, Damian | brak | |
27 | ŁUDZIK, Alicja | brak | |
28 | MAŁEK, Leszek | brak | |
29 | MARKS, Eliza | brak | |
30 | MROŻEK, Tomasz | brak | |
31 | PAWŁOWICZ, Paweł | brak | |
32 | RUTKOWSKI, Maciej | brak | |
33 | STACHOŃ, Radosław | brak | |
34 | SULARZ, Bartlomiej | brak | |
35 | SZRAMIK, Bartosz | brak | |
36 | ŚLIZ, Wojciech | brak | |
37 | WALCZYK, Iwona | brak | |
38 | WOŁKOWSKA, Alicja | brak | |
39 | ZABCZYK, Jakub | brak | |
40 | ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata | brak |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJARSKI, Miłosz | brocodi.com |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CEKIERA, Antoni | combex |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWCZYK , Krzysztof | eSkarpeta.com.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DYNGOSZ, Paweł | jest |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZLOWSKI , Jakub | niezrzeszony |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | o tak ło |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUDY, Dominik | poczujbieg.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remusbiega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz | rowerowanie.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MATEUSZ, Knieć | run-log.com |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runinngperformance.pl | |
2 | DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runinngperformance.pl | |
3 | DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runinngperformance.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DYNGOSZ, Krzysztof | sekta zjadaczy much | |
2 | DYNGOSZ, Szymon | sekta zjadaczy much |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KRZYWORĄCZKA, Paweł | senio.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OBRAŁ, Łukasz | www.prawo-porady.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSIEK, Robert | łosiesuperktosie |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ambitna Jedenastka | 313 | 79 | 234 | 313 | 0 | 313 |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka | 124 | 22 | 102 | 124 | 0 | 124 |
Nordic Walking | 30 | 18 | 12 | 30 | 0 | 30 |
Przyjazna Trójka | 156 | 78 | 78 | 156 | 0 | 156 |
Tradycyjna Piątka | 209 | 71 | 138 | 209 | 0 | 209 |
Ultra GPK | 47 | 5 | 42 | 47 | 0 | 47 |
Razem | 879 | 273 | 606 | 879 | 0 | 879 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11,6km - K20 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
11,6km - K30 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 36 |
11,6km - K40 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 27 |
11,6km - K50 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
11,6km - K60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
11,6km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11,6km - M20 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 26 |
11,6km - M30 | 82 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 0 | 82 |
11,6km - M40 | 98 | 0 | 98 | 98 | 0 | 98 |
11,6km - M50 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 19 |
11,6km - M60 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
11,6km - M70 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
23km - K20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
23km - K30 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
23km - K40 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
23km - K50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
23km - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23km - M20 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
23km - M30 | 43 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 43 |
23km - M40 | 39 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 39 |
23km - M50 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
23km - M60 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
3,7km - K12 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18 |
3,7km - K13 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 |
3,7km - K16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
3,7km - K20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
3,7km - K30 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 |
3,7km - K40 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 |
3,7km - K50 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3,7km - K60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - M12 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 18 |
3,7km - M13 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 |
3,7km - M16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3,7km - M20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
3,7km - M30 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 |
3,7km - M40 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 21 |
3,7km - M50 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
3,7km - M60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - M70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
5,7km - K16 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 |
5,7km - K20 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
5,7km - K30 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 26 |
5,7km - K40 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17 |
5,7km - K50 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
5,7km - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5,7km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5,7km - M16 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13 |
5,7km - M20 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 |
5,7km - M30 | 38 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 38 |
5,7km - M40 | 49 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | 49 |
5,7km - M50 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
5,7km - M60 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
5,7km - M70 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
NW - K | 18 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18 |
NW - M | 12 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Ultra - K20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ultra - K30 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Ultra - K40 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Ultra - K50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ultra - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ultra - M20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Ultra - M30 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Ultra - M40 | 24 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 24 |
Ultra - M50 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Ultra - M60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Razem | 879 | 273 | 606 | 879 | 0 | 879 |