GPK - E4 - Bieg Karnawałowy - Zgłoszenia
2022-02-06

# Dystans/Kategoria Zawodnik Klub Miasto Płatność
1 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [0] ADAMCZUK, Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków Kraków Zapłać
2 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [401] ADAMCZYK, Jakub Kraków Kraków
3 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [801] ADAMEK, Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
4 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1301] ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michał Kraków Kraków
5 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [802] AMIAUD, Romain WM Triself Krakow
6 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 [1121] BAJOREK, Lidia Tomaszowice
7 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [0] BAJSAROWICZ, Marta Gliwice
8 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [0] BAL, Jakub Bronowice też Biegają Kraków
9 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [101] BAŁABAN, Bartłomiej Lacho Team Kraków
10 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [402] BANASIK, Grzegorz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Kielce
11 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1302] BANIAK, Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Zerwana
12 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [102] BANIAK, Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Michałowice
13 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [403] BANIAK, Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Michałowice
14 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 [0] BAŃDUR, Marta TS Wisła Kraków Kraków
15 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1127] BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej Vege Runners Kraków
16 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [103] BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej Vege Runners Kraków
17 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [404] BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej Vege Runners Kraków
18 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [803] BARAN, Michał BeFit24Team Kraków
19 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [804] BARAN, Szymon BiegamSam Kraków
20 Nordic Walking/NW - K [21] BARTCZAK, Katarzyna - Częstochowa
21 Nordic Walking/NW - M [22] BARTCZAK, Mirosław - Częstochowa
22 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1501] BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz Krakow
23 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [805] BARTUŚ, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Michałowice
24 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [806] BARTYZEL, Krzysztof Młode Wilki Kraków
25 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [1303] BĄK, Artur FC po 50tce Kraków
26 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1304] BEŁZ, Tomasz brak Kraków
27 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1305] BEŁZAK, Filip TriJet Team Kraków
28 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1502] BIAŁKA, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Masłomiąca
29 Nordic Walking/NW - K [0] BIELAK-ŁAKOMSKA, Magdalena Krakow
30 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [405] BIELATOWICZ, Amadeusz Kraków
31 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] BIELEC, Jakub BeFit24Team Kraków
32 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [104] BIELEC, Kinga BeFit24Team Kraków
33 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [0] BIELEC, Kinga BeFit24Team Kraków
34 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [807] BIELEC, Kinga BeFit24Team Kraków
35 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [406] BIELEC, Kinga BeFit24Team Kraków
36 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1123] BIELECKI, Szczepan WRÓBELKI TEAM Kraków
37 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [407] BIELSKI, Maciej Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
38 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1142] BIGAJ, Sebastian Iron Dragon Triathlon
39 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [106] BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
40 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [408] BISKUPSKI, Michał WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
41 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [808] BLAUT, Marcin Night Runners Kraków
42 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [0] BŁASZCZYK, Michał Dziekanowice
43 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [810] BOCHENEK, Magdalena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Michałowice
44 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [809] BOCHENEK, Michał Polplast biega Myślenice
45 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1307] BODURKA, Adam RMT Team Pro / Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
46 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1] BODURKA, Krzysztof Salomon Suunto Team Poland Nielepice
47 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [409] BODURKA, Tomasz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Nielepice
48 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [107] BODZIOCH-MARCZEWSKA, Katarzyna Home Explorers Kraków
49 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [811] BOJARSKA, Beata BW Biegacze Wymiatacze Krakow
50 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [410] BOJARSKA, Zuzanna BW Biegacze Wymiatacze Kraków
51 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [108] BOMBA, Magdalena Kraków
52 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [109] BOMERSBACH, Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
53 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1308] BOREK, Mateusz SportWise Krakow
54 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1309] BORKOWSKI, Paweł Wola Batorska
55 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M30 [1503] BORKOWSKI, Piotr Borkomet Chorzow
56 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [618] BOROŃ, Darek DB Team Cracow
57 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] BOROWIAK, Fela Kraków
58 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [411] BOROWIAK, Kasia Kraków Krako´w
59 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] BOROWIAK, Misiek Kraków
60 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [0] BOROWY, Adam Borówki Team Kraków
61 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1310] BOSAK, Dominik Górka Team Sułoszowa
62 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [812] BOŻĘTKA, Jan brak Kraków
63 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [813] BRAŚ, Rafał Polplast biega Myślenice
64 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [110] BREKSA, Blanka WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
65 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [0] BRONIATOWSKA, Katarzyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Kraków
66 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1311] BRYSZ, Michał SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Kraków
67 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [814] BRZEZINA, Joanna Radocza
68 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1312] BRZEZIŃSKI, Łukasz LPP Team
69 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [257] BRZĘCZEK, Michał UKS Kometa Gliwice
70 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [815] BRZYSKA, Monika Kraków Kraków
71 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [412] BRZYSKI, Maciej Kraków
72 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M50 [1504] BUCZEK, Jerzy Kraków Krakow
73 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [816] BUDERAWSKI, Andrzej brak Kraków
74 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [413] BUDKOWSKI, Bartłomiej Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik Kraków
75 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [414] BUDZIŃSKA, Julia Kraków
76 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [817] BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej Kraków
77 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [415] BUGAJ, Katarzyna WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
78 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 [111] BUGAJ, Katarzyna WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
79 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [416] BUGAJ, Teresa WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
80 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [417] BUGAJSKA, Katarzyna Kraków
81 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [0] BUGAJSKA, Monika Kraków
82 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [0] BUGAJSKI, Igor Kraków
83 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [818] BUL, Dominik PDK Kraków
84 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1313] BUŁAWA, Grzegorz Gliwice
85 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [418] BURDA, Monika Kraków
86 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [419] BURNUS, Beata Kraków
87 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [0] BYDOŃ, Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kokotów
88 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [819] BZDAK, Bartosz Kraków
89 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [420] CABAJ, Łukasz Harpagan Tarnobrzeg Rzeszów
90 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] CADER, Jakub Zabierzów Biega Zabierzów
91 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1505] CEBULA, Leszek Kraków
92 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [820] CEKIERA, Antoni combex Kraków
93 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [821] CEKIERA, Marcin Iron Dragon Triathlon Zielonki
94 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [822] CEKIERA, Robert AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Kraków
95 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 [112] CHACUŚ, Dorota Bibice
96 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [421] CHAMCZYK, Maciej A mogłem spać Kraków
97 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [619] CHARUSTA, Martyna BeFit24Team Targanice
98 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 [268] CHARUSTA, Martyna BeFit24Team Targanice
99 Nordic Walking/NW - K [23] CHLUDEK, Agnieszka THE WALKING GIRLS Kraków
100 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1314] CHŁĘDOWSKI, Piotr Kraków
101 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [422] CHODLEWSKI, Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanów Chrzanów
102 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [423] CHODZYŃSKI, Rafał _ Kraków
103 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [424] CHOMNICKA, Beata Night Runners kraków
104 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1315] CHRAMĘGA, Dariusz Niezrzeszony Tarnów
105 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1506] CHROMNIAK, Marcin Lusina Projekt Lusina
106 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 [113] CHRYCZYK, Katarzyna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
107 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [1316] CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna brak Krzeszowice
108 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [425] CHUDY, Dominik poczujbieg.pl Częstochowa
109 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [114] CHYLEWSKA-OLECH, Dagmara BeFit24Team Kraków
110 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [426] CIASTOŃ, Bartłomiej Ola&Bartlo Niepołomice
111 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [823] CIEŚLIK, Jakub brak Kraków
112 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [427] CIURA, Anna Kraków Kraków
113 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [428] COSTANZO, Gianmarco Kraków
114 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1317] CUDEK, Jacek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Wieliczka
115 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1318] CYGAN, Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
116 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1319] CYGAN, Tomasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
117 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [0] CYRKLER, Łukasz radekkleczek.pl Kraków
118 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [429] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata Niepołomice Biegają Niepołomice
119 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [115] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia Niepołomice Biegają Niepołomice
120 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [430] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary Niepołomice Biegają Niepołomice
121 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [116] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary Niepołomice Biegają Niepołomice
122 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [117] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech Niepołomice Biegają Niepołomice
123 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [824] CZAPIEWSKA, Eliza Niezrzeszony Kraków
124 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [825] CZARNECKI, Bartłomiej Uwaga na Dziada Liszki
125 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1128] CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Masłomiąca
126 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1427] CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Masłomiąca
127 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [620] CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Masłomiąca
128 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [269] CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Masłomiąca
129 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [276] CZARNECKI, Jakub G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Masłomiaca
130 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [431] CZARNIECKI, Michał Klub Tłumaczy Wysokogórskich Piekary
131 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [0] CZARNOTA, Tomasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
132 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [0] CZARNOTA, Tomasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
133 Nordic Walking/NW - K [24] CZEKIERDA, Monika - Kraków
134 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [826] CZERWIEC, Artur Iron Dragon Team Zabierzow
135 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [118] CZERWIEC, Karolina Iron Dragon Team Zabierzow
136 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [1118] CZUBA, Adam Pentel Team Krakow
137 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1320] CZYŻ, Piotr Rząska
138 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 [119] ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz AZS UJ CM Rybnik
139 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 [120] DANIELAK, Hanna Kraków Athletics Team Zielonki
140 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [432] DANIELAK, Małgorzata
141 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1321] DANIELAK, Tomasz Zielonki
142 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1322] DARCHUK, Oleksandr DRPT Węgrzce
143 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 [121] DEC, Jacek brak Kraków
144 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [0] DEL BOSQUE, Jorge Kraków
145 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [122] DEPTA, Helena WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
146 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [433] DOBAJ, Szymon Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening Kraków
147 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [827] DOLAŚ, Danuta Rebellion of Free Runners Kraków
148 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [613] DOMIN, Łukasz Run To The Hills Team Libiąż ZAGÓRZE
149 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1428] DOMIN, Marcin Renkaw Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Nowy Targ
150 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [828] DOMIN, Tomasz Bronowice też Biegają Krakow
151 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [0] DONIEC, Michał Clico Team Kraków
152 Ultra 35km/Ultra - K30 [1507] DRABIK-SŁOMKA, Małgorzata brak Łyczanka
153 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1323] DRAŃKO, Piotr Heineken Kraków Running Club Kraków
154 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [434] DROZD, Michał - Rabka-Zdrój
155 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [829] DRZYZGIEWICZ, Przemysław Kraków
156 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [123] DUBIEL, Piotr 2xWK Kraków
157 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1324] DUC-SYPOSZ, Aureliusz Vege Runners Wieliczka
158 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [435] DUDA, Wojciech Skawina Biega Kraków
159 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [124] DUDZIAK, Dorota #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
160 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] DUDZIAK, Tadeusz Kraków Zapłać
161 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [125] DUDZIAK, Tomasz POLAR team KRAKÓW
162 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [436] DUPLAGA, Anita Słodko Zdrowy Kraków
163 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [1325] DURAS, Andrzej - Świątniki Górne
164 Nordic Walking/NW - K [25] DURAS, Izabela Olszowice
165 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [437] DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team Kraków
166 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [126] DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team Kraków
167 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [830] DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team Kraków
168 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] DWORNIK, Maciek Warczące Szprychy Kraków
169 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [0] DWORNIK, Małgorzata Warczące Szprychy Kraków
170 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [127] DYKSZAK, Filip WM Triself Kraków
171 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [128] DYKSZAK, Tymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka Wieliczka
172 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [438] DYLĄG, Zbigniew Niezrzeszony Kraków
173 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [439] DYNGOSZ, Krzysztof sekta zjadaczy much Krakow
174 Nordic Walking/NW - K [26] DYNGOSZ, Monika Krakow
175 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [440] DYNGOSZ, Paweł jest Krakow
176 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [441] DYNGOSZ, Szymon sekta zjadaczy much Krakow
177 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1326] DZIECIUCH, Michał Kraków
178 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [442] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl Kraków
179 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [129] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl Kraków
180 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1429] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runningperformance.pl Kraków
181 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [831] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl Kraków
182 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [832] DZIEWONSKI, Pawel YETI Kraków Kraków
183 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [130] DZIUBA, Justyna UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
184 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [443] DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela Kraków
185 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [833] DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka Vege Runners Kraków
186 Nordic Walking/NW - M [27] ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz Lux Torpeda Malopolska Lachowice
187 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [834] ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna Wolves Running Team Kraków
188 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [0] EWA, Grabska-Szwagrzyk Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej Kraków
189 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [835] FALKIEWICZ, Arkadiusz Night Runners Kraków
190 Nordic Walking/NW - M [28] FEDIRKO, Tadeusz Niezrzeszony Kraków
191 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1327] FEDORCZAK, Jacek Kraków
192 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1328] FEDYNA, Marcin _ Kraków
193 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [836] FEREK, Maciej Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
194 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [837] FIDELUS, Jacek WCHSZT BRZESKO
195 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [838] FIDELUS, Joanna WCHSZT Brzesko
196 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [131] FILICIAK, Antoni AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Kraków
197 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [132] FILICIAK, Justyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Kraków
198 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [133] FILICIAK, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Kraków
199 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [621] FILICIAK, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Kraków
200 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [134] FILICIAK, Stanisław AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Kraków
201 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M50 [0] FILIPCZAK, Dariusz Gmina Strzelce Opolskie Strzelce Opolskie Zapłać
202 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [839] FILIPEK, Pawel - Krakow
203 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [444] FILIPOWSKI, Rafał Filip RUN Team Kraków
204 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [135] FIREK, Grzegorz 2xWK Kraków
205 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [840] FLAJSZER, Kamil Team FM Kraków
206 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [445] FORYSTEK, Józef WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
207 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [841] FRACH, Dominik SIGMA Pizza & Bar Kraków
208 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [1329] FRANCUZ, Konrad Vege Runners MOGILANY
209 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [842] FRĄCZEK, Michał Kraków
210 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1330] FURTEK, Iwona Lacho Team
211 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1331] GACEK, Dawid A mogłem spać Toporzysko
212 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [446] GALBIATI, Luca Gruppetto Włoski Krakow Krakow
213 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [843] GALOS, Adam BeFit24Team Kraków
214 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [447] GALOS, Adam BeFit24Team Kraków
215 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [136] GALOS, Adam BeFit24Team Kraków
216 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [137] GALUBA, Monika UKS Lider Wieliczka
217 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] GAŁAJDA, Karol Kraków
218 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 [4] GARBACIK, Michał WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
219 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [448] GARBACIK, Michał WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
220 Nordic Walking/NW - M [0] GARBACIK, Michał WKS Wawel BnO Kraków Zapłać
221 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [844] GARBACIK, Wojciech Wolves Running Team Kraków
222 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [1332] GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS, Bogusława Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Zielonki
223 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [845] GARUS, Konrad Bronowice też Biegają Kraków
224 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [139] GAWIN, Agnieszka BeFit24Team Kraków
225 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [140] GAWIN, Jan BeFit24Team Więckowice
226 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1112] GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team Więckowice
227 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [449] GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team Więckowice
228 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [138] GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team Więckowice
229 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [141] GAWLAS, Monika _ Wadowice
230 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [142] GAWLAS, Roman Wadowice
231 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [450] GAWRON, Kasia WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
232 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [256] GAWROŃSKI, Krystian SKS KUSY KRAKÓW SP 91 KRAKÓW
233 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [617] GĄDEK, Julian Kraków
234 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [846] GĄSIOR, Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK Psary
235 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M50 [1508] GĄSIOROWSKI, Krzysztof Kraków
236 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [451] GEDL, Przemysław Kraków
237 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 [143] GEDL, Przemysław Kraków
238 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [452] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz Kraków
239 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1333] GIZA, Radosław Jaworzno
240 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [847] GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Krakow
241 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [848] GODOWSKA, Magdalena Kraków
242 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [453] GOŁĄB, Paweł Invalid team name Kraków
243 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [849] GOŁDYN, Katarzyna Posądza
244 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [850] GONDOR, Jarek UKS Lider Libertów
245 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [0] GONZALEZ, Anabel jjfit running team krakow
246 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [851] GORCZYCA, Dariusz brak
247 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [852] GOSZTYŁA, Jacek AVSystem Running Team Kraków
248 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [1334] GOTKIEWICZ-CICHOŃ, Edyta - Kraków
249 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [144] GOZDEK, Wiktoria UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
250 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [0] GÓRAK, Grzegorz 3PBOT Kraków Zapłać
251 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [853] GÓRKA, Marcin Dragon Runners Kraków
252 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [854] GÓRSKA, Izabela Bronowice też Biegają Kraków
253 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] GÓRSKI, Michał Giebułtów ciśnie Giebułtów
254 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [454] GRABOWICZ, Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków Kraków
255 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [855] GRABOWSKA, Joanna WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
256 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [145] GRABOWSKA, Joanna WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
257 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [262] GRABOWSKI, Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
258 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [0] GRABSKA-SZWAGRZYK, Ewa Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej Kraków Zapłać
259 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [856] GRADEK, Dariusz Gradek GLD Team Krakow
260 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 [1335] GRADZIK, Inga #MoveAutodesk Kraków
261 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [857] GRATKA, Beata brak Kojszówka
262 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [858] GRATKA, Mirosław brak Kojszówka
263 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 [859] GRELA, Katarzyna Nauka Biega Nawojowa Góra
264 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] GRĘBA , Damian Niepołomice Biegają Niepołomice
265 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [860] GROCHAL, Marcin KS Kościelec Chrzanów Chrzanów
266 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [146] GROCHAL, Nina KS Kościelec Chrzanów Chrzanów
267 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [0] GROCHOT, Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Wieliczka
268 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [0] GROCHOT, Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Wieliczka
269 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [0] GRODOWSKA, Katarzyna Kraków
270 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] GRODOWSKI, Hubert Kraków Athletics Team Wieliczka
271 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1336] GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław Gliwice
272 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [861] GRUSZKA, Karol bizonmotorsport Kraków
273 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [862] GRYBOŚ, Joanna brak Kraków
274 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1509] GRYGIEL, Marek Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
275 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [455] GRYMEK, Dagmara BeFit24Team Krakow
276 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1337] GRZĄBKA, Paweł brak Kraków
277 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M30 [12] GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik ATTIQ TEAM Dziekanowice
278 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [147] GRZEGORCZYK, Borys WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
279 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1338] GRZESIAK, Marcin KĘCKIE HARPAGANY Kęty
280 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] GRZESIK, Sebastian GGS IT Consulting
281 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [456] GRZYWNA, Piotr Kraków
282 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1077] GURDAK, Mateusz Kraków
283 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1339] GURGUL, Sebastian Aromat Nóg Kraków
284 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [0] GUŚCIORA, Arkadiusz GGS IT Consulting
285 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [148] GZYL, Tomasz brak Kraków
286 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [863] HAJDUK, Bartłomiej SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Kraków
287 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [864] HAJNOS-MAŁECKA, Maria SALMING SZAFLARY
288 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [865] HALAGARDA, Krzysztof IP GBSC Active Crew Kraków
289 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [866] HALLIER, Julien Les coqs runners Kraków
290 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [867] HARRIS, Douglas - Kraków
291 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [149] HEBDA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów Chrzanów
292 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [629] HELL-MACIEJEWSKA, Renata
293 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [0] HENDEL, Magda AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Kraków
294 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [150] HERDA, Ewelina G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Masłomiąca
295 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [457] HOJNA, Kinga brak Kraków
296 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [868] HOŁDA, Jerzy Holdasy Kraków
297 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [869] HOŁDA, Justyna Holdasy Kraków
298 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1340] HOŁÓWKA, Sławomir Lacho Team Kraków
299 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [458] HOPEK, Elżbieta Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
300 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [459] HOPEK, Tomasz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
301 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [460] HRUBY, Anna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Rozkochów
302 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 [278] HRYC, Martyna
303 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [461] HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga Burów
304 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1425] HUDYGA, Sławomir Wszystko się ułoży team Kraków
305 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [151] HYLA, Natalia UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
306 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1547] HYŻY, Piotr Bonnie & Clyde Tarnowiec
307 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] IDZI, Piotr Warczące Szprychy Kraków
308 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M20 [1510] IDZIOR, Tomasz Kraków
309 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [462] IRLIK, Jacek Master Builders Solutions Kraków
310 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [152] JABŁOŃSKA, Alicja UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
311 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [0] JABŁOŃSKA, Amelia SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Kraków
312 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] JABŁOŃSKA, Oliwia SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Kraków
313 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] JABŁOŃSKA, Sara SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Kraków
314 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [20] JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Kraków
315 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [153] JABŁOŃSKI, Grzegorz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Kraków
316 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [0] JACEK, Lis G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Kończyce Zapłać
317 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [0] JACHNA, Sylwester Chełmek
318 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 [0] JAKUB, Zajac SportWise Kraków Zapłać
319 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [870] JAMROZIK, Adrian Niezrzeszony Kraków
320 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [463] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
321 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [871] JANICKI, Patryk Poranny Patrol Kraków
322 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [872] JANIK, Mateusz brak Kraków
323 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1511] JANISZEWSKI, Marcin Kamil Kubus Tatus Kraków
324 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [873] JANISZEWSKI, Wojciech brak Kraków
325 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [464] JANOWSKA, Katarzyna Kraków
326 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [465] JANUSZ, Agnieszka Sklep Biegacza Kraków
327 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [0] JANUSZ, Tomasz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
328 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [466] JAROSZ, Katarzyna Vege Runners Rudnik Nad Sanem
329 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1341] JARZYMOWSKA, Iwona brak Borzygniew
330 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [874] JASIŃSKI, Michał Kraków
331 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [1342] JASKOWSKA, Bożena NeON Team Kraków
332 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [467] JASNOWSKA-MUSIAŁ, Katarzyna Kraków
333 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [875] JAWOREK, Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
334 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [468] JAWOREK, Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
335 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [876] JAŻDŻYŃSKA-WOŹNIAK, Katarzyna Kraków Kraków
336 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1343] JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata Heineken Kraków Running Club Kraków
337 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [154] JESIOŁOWSKI, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Zielonki
338 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [0] JETHON, Patryk Gwiezdni Rycerze Kraków
339 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [877] JĘDRZEJOWSKA, Karolina Krakow
340 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [0] JOZEFIAK, Marta Krakow
341 Nordic Walking/NW - K [29] JUSZCZYK, Karolina THE WALKING GIRLS Kraków
342 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [878] JUŚKO, Konrad Proszowice
343 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [879] KACZMARCZYK, Marta Kraków
344 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [880] KACZMARCZYK, Robert Polplast biega Myślenice
345 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [13] KACZMAREK, Angelika Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
346 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [469] KACZMAREK, Angelika Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
347 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [0] KACZMAREK, Katarzyna #AdamCzerwinskiTeam Sułków
348 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [8] KACZMAREK, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
349 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [881] KACZMAREK, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
350 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [470] KACZMAREK, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
351 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [471] KACZOR, Łukasz Kraków
352 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [882] KACZOR, Pawel Cholerzyn RUN Liszki
353 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [883] KAIM, Antoni Myślenice
354 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [0] KAJZER, Barbara Modlnica
355 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [0] KAJZER, Rafał Modlnica
356 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [472] KAŁUCKI, Wojciech Kraków
357 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K60 [884] KAMIŃSKA, Halina Kraków
358 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [0] KAMIŃSKA, Joanna UKS Lider WIELICZKA Zapłać
359 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K60 [155] KAMIŃSKA, Joanna Night Runners Kraków
360 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [885] KAMIŃSKI, Janusz Kraków
361 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M60 [1512] KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof Kraków
362 Ultra 35km/Ultra - K30 [1513] KAMIZELA, Monika Niezrzeszony Nakło
363 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [0] KAPICA, Anna Resovia Rzeszów Rudna Wielka
364 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [473] KAPUTA, Piotr brak Kraków
365 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [886] KARBOWSKA, Beata - Kraków
366 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [474] KARNIA, Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Węgrzce
367 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 [270] KARNIA, Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Węgrzce
368 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [156] KARNIA-BISKUPSKA, Anna WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
369 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [887] KASPERCZYK, Maciej Kraków
370 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [157] KASPRZYK, Alicja U JĘDRUSIA DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE NAWOJOWA GÓRA
371 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [158] KASPRZYK, Natalia U JĘDRUSIA DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE NAWOJOWA GÓRA
372 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [159] KASPRZYK, Rafał U JĘDRUSIA DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE NAWOJOWA GÓRA
373 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [888] KASZEWSKI, Marcin UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
374 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [160] KASZOWSKA, Zofia UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
375 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] KAWA, Krystian GGS IT Consulting
376 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [0] KĘSKA, Wojciech Kraków
377 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1344] KIDA, Andrzej LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS Kraków
378 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [475] KIEŁB, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Zagórzyce Stare
379 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [476] KIEŁB, Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Kraków
380 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1345] KIEŁT, Andrzej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
381 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [889] KISIELEWSKI, Michał State Street Kraków
382 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [890] KISIELEWSKI, Piotr Compass / bikeBoard Kraków
383 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [477] KLAKLA, Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów Chrzanów
384 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [891] KLEIN, Michał brak Kraków
385 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [478] KLESZCZ, Mateusz Kraków Kraków
386 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [892] KLĘSK, Krzysztof Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik kraków
387 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1346] KLIMEK, Przemysław Klub Biegacza AZS UEK Kraków
388 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M50 [1514] KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr MM Power/Koliber Team Kraków
389 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K50 [1347] KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA, Kaśka Kraków
390 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [893] KOCIOŁEK, Witold #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
391 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [894] KOCZAJA, Artur Niepołomice Biegają Niepołomice
392 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [895] KOCZWARA, Krzysztof KKC Kraków
393 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [479] KOFIN, Maciej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Ochojno
394 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [480] KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia BeFit24Team kraków
395 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [896] KOŁCZYN, Magdalena BeFit24Team
396 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [161] KOŁEK, Aleksandra 2xWK kraków
397 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [162] KOŁEK, Natalia 2xWK Kraków
398 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [0] KOŁTUNIAK, Łukasz Skarzysko Kamienna Zapłać
399 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [897] KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz Kraków
400 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [0] KONDEJ, Anna Kraków
401 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [898] KOŃCZAK, Piotr Jpks Kraków
402 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1348] KOPACKA, Edyta KB Sobótka Wrocław
403 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] KOPEĆ, Marcin HERZ Kraków
404 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [481] KOPEĆ, Mariusz - Kraków
405 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1349] KOPEĆ, Mirosław Kraków
406 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [260] KOPERNIAK, Franciszek
407 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [258] KOPERNIAK, Łukasz
408 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 [259] KOPERNIAK, Mikołaj
409 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [899] KOPIEĆ, Kamil Jaja Na Bok Running Team Kraków
410 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M70 [900] KOPTA, Jerzy Cwałujące Dziadki Kraków
411 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1115] KORDECKI, Bartłomiej WCHSZT Brzesko
412 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 [611] KORDOS, Jan KKB DYSTANS Kraków
413 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [901] KORDULASIŃSKA, Dorota brak Siedliska
414 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [1141] KORDYL, Waldemar AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Kraków
415 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1350] KORNAŚ, Krzysztof KlimKor Team Nowy Sącz
416 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [902] KOSEK, Grzegorz Bronowice też Biegają Kraków
417 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1351] KOSMALA, Przemek MarcinSwiercTeam Krakow
418 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [482] KOSOŃ, Krzysztof Zielonki
419 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [483] KOSOWSKI, Adam ADAMEX Podolsze Zator
420 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [0] KOSTORZ, Konrad Gliwice
421 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [903] KOTARBA, Mateusz brak Rzeszów
422 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [904] KOTOWICZ, Grzegorz Polplast biega Krzczonów
423 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [484] KOWALCZYK, Anna - Krakow
424 Nordic Walking/NW - K [58] KOWALCZYK, Joanna brak Kraków
425 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] KOWALCZYK, Mateusz KRAKÓW Zapłać
426 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [906] KOWALCZYK, Roman Klub Biegacza AZS UEK Kraków
427 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M60 [163] KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko Kraków
428 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [0] KOWALICZEK, Alicja KS Podgórze Kraków
429 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [0] KOWALICZEK, Dominik Pogoń Kraków Kraków
430 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1129] KOWALICZEK, Grzegorz Kraków
431 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [907] KOWALIK, Jan Kraków
432 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [908] KOWALSKA, Paulina POLKAS Kraków
433 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [164] KOWALSKI, Adam 2K LIBERTOW
434 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [165] KOWALSKI, Franciszek PROSZOWICE
435 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [909] KOWALSKI, Krzysztof 2K LIBERTOW
436 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [910] KOWALSKI, Michał POLKAS / TriWise Kraków
437 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [911] KOWALSKI, Paweł Kraków Kraków
438 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [912] KOWALSKI, Wojciech Endurance POLKAS Kraków
439 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [913] KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga LPP Team
440 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1515] KOZIOŁ, Artur Poranny Patrol Kraków
441 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [914] KOZIOŁ, Ewa Poranny Patrol Kraków
442 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [915] KOZIOŁ, Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Michałowice
443 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1352] KOZIOŁ, Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Michałowice
444 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [916] KOZIOŁ, Przemysław Kraków
445 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [485] KOZLOWSKI, Jakub niezrzeszony Kraków
446 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] KRAMER, Konrad Kraków Zapłać
447 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] KRAMER, Konrad Kraków
448 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [917] KRAWCZYK, Ania Kraków
449 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [919] KRAWCZYK, Izabela Klub Sportowy Hajime Kraków Kraków
450 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M20 [1516] KRAWCZYK, Jakub Kraków
451 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [166] KRAWCZYK, Jarosław Krakówo
452 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [487] KRAWCZYK, Krzysztof eSkarpeta.com.pl Kraków
453 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [486] KRAWCZYK, Mirosław MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM Oświęcim
454 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [918] KRAWCZYK, Paweł Klub Sportowy Hajime Kraków Kraków
455 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1114] KRAWIEC, Łukasz Kraków
456 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [0] KREZELOK, Joanna Kraków
457 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [488] KRÓL, Michał Master Builders Solutions ŚWIŃCZÓW
458 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [920] KRÓLIKOWSKA, Anna Modlniczka
459 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [921] KRUCZEK, Paweł WSzW w Krakowie Kraków
460 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M70 [1116] KRUCZEK, Stanisław WKS Wawel bno Krakow
461 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [922] KRUK, Paulina Night Runners Kraków
462 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] KRUSZEC, Andrzej G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Kraków pizzanumerouno.pl
463 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [923] KRUSZEC, Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Masłomiąca
464 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [924] KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów Chrzanów
465 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [0] KRZAK , Wiktor Kraków Zapłać
466 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] KRZAK, Zuzia Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki Kraków
467 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [925] KRZYWORĄCZKA, Paweł senio.pl ZIELONKI
468 Nordic Walking/NW - M [31] KRZYWORĄCZKA, Piotr BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko Kraków
469 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [926] KRZYŻAN, Jakub KW Kraków Jerzmanowice
470 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [0] KSIĄŻEK, Grzegorz Kraków
471 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [0] KUBASZCZYK, Kamil AZS PK Kraków
472 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [1120] KUBLER, Anna Kraków
473 Nordic Walking/NW - K [32] KUCHARSKA, Katarzyna Krzyszkowice
474 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1353] KUCHARSKI, Kamil TriJet Team Kraków
475 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [489] KUCHARSKI, Maciej Krzyszkowice
476 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1354] KUCIEL, Paweł Axis Usługi Fizjoterapeutyczne Tenczynek
477 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [927] KUCY, Emilia brak Kraków
478 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [928] KUDŁA, Grzegorz OCR TEAM BYDLAKI Wieliczka
479 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M30 [1517] KUDŁAK, Paweł Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
480 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [612] KUKLA, Bartosz UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
481 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [490] KUKLA, Daniel Master Builders Solutions Bochnia
482 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [491] KUKLA, Grzegorz Kraków
483 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [492] KUKLA, Katarzyna Kraków
484 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [493] KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team Kraków
485 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [930] KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team Kraków
486 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [167] KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team Kraków
487 Nordic Walking/NW - K [0] KUŁAKOWSKA, Halina Klub - Katowicki Nordic Walking Olkusz
488 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [931] KUMOREK, Zbyszek Niepołomice Biegają Kraków
489 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1355] KUNZ, Marcin Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
490 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [1356] KUNZ, Tomasz brak Kraków
491 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [932] KURAŚ, Maciej Kraków Kraków
492 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1357] KUREK, Jan WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE Krzeszowice
493 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [168] KURSA, Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kokotów
494 Nordic Walking/NW - M [33] KURSA, Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kokotów
495 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [494] KURTYCZ, Natalia WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
496 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [933] KURYJ, Marek WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
497 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [934] KUŚ, Krzysztof Go Aptiv! Pielgrzymowice
498 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [495] KUTERBA, Piotr SSMates/Raczadam Kraków
499 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [496] KUTYBA, Marek ITMBW Kraków Kraków
500 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [169] KUZA, Amelia - Giebułtów
501 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [497] KUZA, Bozena Giebułtów
502 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [498] KUZA, Łukasz - Giebułtów
503 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [935] KUZICKI, Artur Czad Komando KRAKÓW
504 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [936] KWIATKOWSKI, Łukasz Kraków
505 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [937] KWIATKOWSKI, Michael Lacho Team Kraków
506 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1518] KWIECIEŃ, Arek Vege Runners Kraków
507 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [499] KWIECIŃSKA, Maria Kraków
508 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M20 [1519] LACHOR, Krzysztof ARMIA LACHORÓW KŁODNE
509 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1358] LAMIK, Paweł AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Kraków
510 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [501] LAMPARSKA, Iwona WKS Wawel BnO Zielonki
511 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [500] LAMPARSKA, Maja WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
512 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [938] LASKOWSKI, Dariusz Niepołomice Biegają Węgrzce Wielkie
513 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1520] LASKOWSKI, Tomasz BeFit24Team Kraków
514 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [939] LASOTA, Grzegorz Kraków Kraków
515 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [940] LATOS, Paweł Kraków
516 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [1359] LEPIARZ, Szymon Oldboje biegają Kraków
517 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1360] LESZCZYŃSKI, Michał Zakrzowiec Team Challenge Kraków
518 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [941] LEŚNIAK, Ireneusz brak Kraków
519 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M70 [942] LEŚNIAK, Marian AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Kraków
520 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 [170] LEŚNIAK, Matylda UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
521 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [171] LEWICKI, Krzysztof POLAR TEAM Kraków
522 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [280] LIGĘZA, Jan Smashing PĄpkins Krakow
523 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [943] LIGĘZA, Jarosław Unlimited 2.0 Kraków
524 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1438] LIGĘZA, Witold
525 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [0] LIPSKI, Dawid Go Aptiv! Kraków Zapłać
526 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [0] LIS, Jacek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Kończyce
527 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [944] LIS, Kinga Kraków
528 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [172] LISIEWICZ, Natan The Athletics Team Skawina
529 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [945] LISIK, Justyna Kraków
530 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [946] LISOWSKI, Paweł Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD Wieliczka
531 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [947] LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert Pokojowy Patrol WOŚP MICHAŁÓW
532 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1521] LIZUREJ, Sławomir Lizaki Team Kraków
533 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [948] LORENZ, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Wieliczka
534 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] LUKASZ, Przebinda Krakow Zapłać
535 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [14] LUTY LEGUTKO, Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
536 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [949] ŁABAS, Damian brak Kraków
537 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] ŁABĘDŹ, Maciej Wieliczka
538 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [950] ŁABĘDŹ, Robert POLPLAST BIEGA Myślenice
539 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [951] ŁABNO, Sylwester Kraków
540 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [502] ŁACNY, Łukasz Janiewiemsamacośzaproponuj Nowy Sącz
541 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [503] ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz rowerowanie.pl KRAKÓW
542 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [952] ŁASKOWSKI, Piotr BeFit24Team Kraków
543 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] ŁAŻEŃSKI, Łukasz Śledziejowice
544 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [173] ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz Kraków
545 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [174] ŁUCZAK, Agata - Wieliczka
546 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1361] ŁUDZIK, Alicja brak Kraków
547 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [175] ŁUKASIK, Andrzej POLAR team Kraków
548 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [953] ŁUŻNY, Bartłomiej Kraków
549 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M50 [0] MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW Zapłać
550 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [504] MACINA, Dariusz Zakrzów
551 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [176] MADEJ, Olga Iron Dragon Team Modlniczka
552 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [954] MAGOCSY, Helena Kraków
553 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [955] MAGOCSY, Justyna Kraków
554 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [177] MAGOLAN, Piotr Iron Dragon Triathlon KOBYLANY
555 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1130] MAGOLAN, Sławomir Iron Dragon Triathlon KOBYLANY
556 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [178] MAJCHER, Monika Semperfortis Kraków
557 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1362] MAJCHER, Piotr BW Biegacze Wymiatacze Kraków
558 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1131] MAJDYŚ, Wojciech Kraków
559 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [956] MAJERSKI, Michał Kraków
560 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M30 [1522] MAJNUSZ, Tomasz Wielka Wieś Biega Modlnica
561 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [505] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin Makuszewski BeFit24Team Olszowice
562 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [179] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin Makuszewski BeFit24Team Olszowice
563 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [506] MALARCZYK, Jerzy #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Wieliczka
564 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] MALEC, Łukasz Niedzica Team Niedzica Zapłać
565 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] MALEC, Łukasz Niedzica Team Niedzica Zapłać
566 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] MALEC, Maciej Niedzica Team Niedzica Zapłać
567 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [0] MALEC, Maciej Niedzica Team Niedzica Zapłać
568 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] MALEC, Maciej Niedzica Team Niedzica Zapłać
569 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [0] MALEC, Maciej Niedzica Team Niedzica Zapłać
570 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] MALEC, Maja Niedzica Zapłać
571 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] MALEC, Maja Niedzica Zapłać
572 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] MALEC, Wojciech Niedzica Team Niedzica Zapłać
573 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [0] MALEC, Wojciech Niedzica Team Niedzica Zapłać
574 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] MALEC, Wojciech Niedzica Team Niedzica Zapłać
575 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [0] MALEC, Wojciech Niedzica Team Niedzica Zapłać
576 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1363] MALETA, Marcin LPP Team
577 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1364] MALINOWSKI, Tomasz UKS Lider Kraków
578 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [957] MAŁECKI, Mateusz 111Racing.com Nowy Targ
579 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [180] MAŁEK, Anna Kraków
580 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [958] MAŁEK, Leszek brak Kraków
581 Nordic Walking/NW - M [57] MAŁYSA, Marcin Chorzów
582 Nordic Walking/NW - M [34] MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof Czernichów
583 Nordic Walking/NW - K [35] MARCHEWKA, Maria Czernichów
584 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [959] MARCINEK, Wojciech Trailrun Kraków
585 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [181] MARCZEWSKA, Agata Home Explorers Kraków
586 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [960] MARCZEWSKI, Marcin Bronowice też Biegają Kraków
587 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [265] MARCZEWSKI, Marcin Bronowice też Biegają Kraków
588 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1430] MARECIK, Dawid Kraków
589 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] MAREK, Tyniec UKS Zawojak Kraków
590 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [182] MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Bolechowice
591 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [507] MARKOWICZ, Szymon Kraków
592 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [961] MARKOWSKI, Marcin UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
593 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [962] MARKS, Eliza brak Bibice
594 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 [183] MARKS, Robert Bibice
595 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [616] MARKS, Witold Bibice
596 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1132] MARSZAŁEK, Jan ITMBW Kraków Krakow
597 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [963] MARSZAŁEK, Karol Team FM Kraków
598 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [0] MARTA, Mateusz Kraków
599 Nordic Walking/NW - M [36] MARZEC, Artur #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Wieliczka
600 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M30 [1524] MATEUSZ, Klusek Sklep Biegacza Kraków
601 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [509] MATEUSZ, Knieć run-log.com Kraków
602 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1365] MATUKIN-SZUMLIŃSKA, Aleksandra Kraków
603 Nordic Walking/NW - K [37] MATUSIK, Anna THE WALKING GIRLS Kraków
604 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1366] MATUSIK, Wojciech Brzezinka Runer Brzezinka
605 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [510] MAZUR, Maciej Woodward Runners Kraków
606 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1122] MĄCZYŃSKI, Patryk #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Niepołomice
607 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1367] MEDES, Marcin Tychy
608 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [184] MERCIK, Tomasz BBB Będuska Brygada Biegowa Kraków
609 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [0] MĘDLOWSKI, Patryk Kraków Zapłać
610 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [964] MĘDRALA, Ireneusz RunKliny Team Kraków
611 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1133] MIASTKOWSKI, Przemysław Kraków
612 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [965] MICHALAK, Maciej Krakowska Izba Adwokacka Kraków
613 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1368] MICHALCZAK, Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków BnO Kraków
614 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1369] MICHALIK, Dawid Horda Kraków
615 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [1134] MICHALIK, Magdalena IP GBSC Active Crew Kraków
616 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 [0] MICHAŁEK, Daria Libiąż
617 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [966] MICHAŁEK, Łukasz Michałki Biegają Kraków
618 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [1113] MIELEC, Andrzej Indywidualnie Kraków
619 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1370] MIETŁA, Mateusz KSSJPII Wrząsowice
620 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [967] MIKA, Artur Miki Team Kraków
621 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [15] MILANOWSKA-ZABEL, Kaja Ardigen Myślenice
622 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] MIROSŁAW, Dąbrowski AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Kraków Zapłać
623 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 [1371] MIROSZEWSKI, Bogdan Klub Eskadra Kraków Kraków
624 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [968] MISIAREK, Michał Runtime Error Kraków
625 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [969] MISKA, Daniel Enjoy by sport Kraków
626 Nordic Walking/NW - M [38] MISZTAL, Grzegorz Nordic Army Sułkowice
627 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [970] MIŚKIEWICZ, Paweł Kraków
628 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [0] MITIS, Marek Kraków
629 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [1372] MŁYNARCZYK-WARWAS, Marzena Nowożeńcy Kraków
630 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [511] MOCNY, Michał OPP Kraków Kraków
631 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1373] MORAWA, Mateusz Lacho Team Kraków
632 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] MORAWSKI, Przemysław Zew brudnego okonia Kraków
633 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M30 [1525] MORAWSKI, Przemysław Zew brudnego okonia Kraków
634 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [971] MORDARSKI, Michał Kraków
635 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [972] MORICCI, Pierre Krakow
636 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [185] MOSZKOWICZ, Julia WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
637 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [0] MOTYKA, Jakub Trzebinia
638 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [973] MOŻEJKO, Artur Niepołomice Biegają Niepołomice
639 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [974] MÓL, Monika Bronowice też Biegają Kraków
640 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1374] MROŻEK, Tomasz brak Kraków
641 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [1135] MULARZ, Anna WKS Wawel BnO Bochnia
642 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [512] MURYN, Bartłomiej SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Kraków
643 Ultra 35km/Ultra - K40 [1526] MUSIAŁ, Anna Niepołomice Biegają Kraków
644 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1527] MUSIAŁ, Witold Niepołomice Biegają Kraków
645 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M50 [1528] MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej MM Power/Koliber Team Kraków
646 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [186] MYTNIK, Radosław - Kraków
647 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [11] NABIELEC, Magdalena ITMBW KRAKÓW
648 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [513] NALEPA, Małgorzata Kraków Kraków
649 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [615] NALEPA, Piotr Kraków
650 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [1375] NICIEJA, Anna Dzikie Foki Kraków
651 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1376] NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
652 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [0] NIEMASZ, Aleksandra KB 100lejka Krynica ZD
653 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [0] NIEMIRSKI, Piotr Kraków
654 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [514] NIESSNER, Piotr WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
655 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [975] NIESSNER, Piotr WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
656 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [515] NIZIOŁEK, Małgorzata Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik Kraków
657 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [516] NIZIURSKA, Marzanna Husaria Race Team Kraków
658 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [976] NOSAL, Tomasz Zakopane
659 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [977] NOWACKA, Monika Kraków
660 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1529] NOWACKI, Paweł GoLenie Kraków
661 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [978] NOWAK, Agnieszka Bronowice też Biegają Kraków
662 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [0] NOWAK, Bartłomiej Gang UltraBiesa Zielonki
663 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [517] NOWAK, Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Michalowice
664 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [979] NOWAK, Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
665 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [0] NOWAK, Magdalena MMMMMsy KRK Kraków
666 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [0] NOWAK, Marcin MMMMMsy KRK Kraków
667 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [0] NOWAK, Marek Karniowice
668 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] NOWAK, Mikołaj MMMMMsy KRK Kraków
669 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [980] NOWAK, Sebastian Kraków Krakóq
670 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [981] NOWAK, Wojciech BeFit24Team Kraków
671 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1377] NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor #AdamCzerwińskiTeam WIELICZKA
672 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 [518] NOWOTNY, Marian Niepołomice Biegają Damienice
673 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 [188] NOWOTNY, Marian Niepołomice Biegają Damienice
674 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1378] NYCZ, Marek Nowy Targ
675 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 [189] NYGA, Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
676 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1530] O\'REGAN, Mark BeFit24Team Kraków
677 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [982] OBRAŁ, Łukasz www.prawo-porady.pl Kraków
678 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [0] OGÓREK , Monika BRYGADA BESKIDÓW Nowy Sącz
679 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [983] OGÓREK, Rafał BRYGADA BESKIDÓW Nowy Sącz
680 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] OLCZYKOWSKI, Bartek ,,Nadmorski Bieg Uzdrowiskowy - Dąbki" .... ,, Willa Blanka" Dąbki
681 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [984] OLEJNIK, Ewa WKS Wawel BnO Świńczów
682 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [190] OLEJNIK, Jaśmina WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
683 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [519] OLEJNIK, Monika Big5 Kraków
684 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [520] OLEJNIK, Tomasz WKS Wawel BnO Świńczów
685 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [191] OLESIAK, Katarzyna Kraków
686 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [521] OLESIAK, Tomasz Kraków
687 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [192] OLIINYK, Alona WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
688 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] OLIINYK, Arina WKS WAWEL Krakow Zapłać
689 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] OLIINYK, Hanna WKS WAWEL Krakow Zapłać
690 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [193] OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
691 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [985] OLIWA, Edward ITMBW Kraków Kraków
692 Nordic Walking/NW - M [0] OLSZAŃSKI, Karol Fear The Return Kraków
693 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [194] OLSZEWSKI, Eryk Iron Dragon Triathlon Zabierzów
694 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [0] OPYRCHAŁ, Tomasz BW Biegacze Wymiatacze Kraków
695 Nordic Walking/NW - M [39] ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr NIWA Osielec Osielec
696 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [522] ORTMAN, Marcin Kraków
697 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [986] ORYNEK, Klaudia Kraków
698 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [264] OSIADACZ, Adam Trenuj w Krakowie Kraków
699 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [523] OSIADACZ, Jakub NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Kraków
700 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] OSIADACZ, Julia Trenuj w Krakowie Kraków
701 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [263] OSIADACZ, Julia Trenuj w Krakowie Kraków
702 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [987] OSIKA, Kamila Probalans Kraków
703 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [988] OSOBA, Magdalena Kraków
704 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [989] OSTASZ, Szczepan Kraków Kraków
705 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 [261] OSTROWSKI, Patryk Krzeszowice
706 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [279] OSTROWSKI, Paweł
707 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [990] PACHURA, Kinga Ultramaraton Babia Góra Mszana Dolna
708 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [524] PACUŁA, Artur Wrocław
709 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [0] PADYKUŁA, Wojciech GGS IT Consulting
710 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [525] PAJĄK, Bartłomiej SMSKLIMA Skierniewice
711 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [526] PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra Ola&Bartlo Kraków
712 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [527] PALEŃ, Kamil BeFit24Team Kraków
713 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [195] PALEŃ, Kamil BeFit24Team Kraków
714 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [528] PALIŚ, Kinga BeFit24Team Kraków
715 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [196] PALIŚ, Kinga BeFit24Team Kraków
716 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [197] PALIŚ, Mikołaj BeFit24Team Kraków
717 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [529] PALUS, Ryszard Hala Madrid
718 Ultra 35km/Ultra - K40 [1531] PAŁKOWSKA, Agata Kraków Kraków
719 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [991] PAMUŁA, Łukasz Kraków
720 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [992] PAPIEŻ, Mariusz MOK Mszana Dolna Tymbark
721 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [530] PARDYGAŁ, Michał WM Triself Kraków
722 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [993] PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz WM Triself Kraków
723 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1379] PARIS, Nicola - Kraków
724 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [994] PASEK, Tomasz Hotel Na Wierzynka Wieliczka
725 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1380] PASELA, Jerzy Kraków
726 Nordic Walking/NW - K [40] PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia Nordic Army Szczodrkowice
727 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] PASZCZA, Andrzej Czernichów
728 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [531] PATER, Janusz MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM OŚWIĘCIM
729 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1381] PAWEŁEK, Paulina Wszystko się ułoży team Krakow
730 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [995] PAWLIK, Krzysztof Kraków
731 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [532] PAWŁOWICZ, Paweł brak Wieliczka
732 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [0] PELZ, Zuzanna ZPKWM Kraków
733 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1546] PERYKASZA, Paweł GRUPALUKTRANS.PL Kraków
734 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [0] PESTKA, Aleksandra Kraków
735 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [996] PESZT, Marek SportWise Kraków
736 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [198] PESZT, Martyna SportWise Kraków
737 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [199] PESZT, Michał SportWise Kraków
738 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1532] PIASECKI, Leszek Kraków
739 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [997] PIASECKI, Rafał TriWise Wieliczka
740 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [533] PIĄTEK, Stanisław ITMBW Kraków Kraków
741 Nordic Walking/NW - M [41] PIĄTY, Józef Skała
742 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [200] PIECH, Jakub #KubaPiechTeam Kraków
743 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [267] PIECHOWSKA, Nina
744 Nordic Walking/NW - K [60] PIECZARKOWSKA, Roma
745 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1136] PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ, Zuzanna Kraków
746 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [534] PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ, Zuzanna Kraków
747 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [998] PIECZONKA, Tomasz Kraków
748 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [999] PIEKARNIAK, Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
749 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [535] PIEKARNIAK, Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Kraków
750 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 [1000] PIEKARSKA, Alicja Nauka Biega Krakow
751 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1001] PIETRZYK, Mariusz Kraków
752 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1382] PILARSKI, Pawel Jawiszowice
753 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1383] PILCH, Anna Probalans Kraków
754 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [201] PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Wieliczka
755 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [202] PIÓRKOWSKI, Kuba UKS Lider Siercza Wieliczka
756 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [271] PIÓRKOWSKI, Michał UKS Lider Siercza Wieliczka
757 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [203] PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Wieliczka
758 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [536] PISAREK, Kordian WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
759 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [1002] PISAREK, Piotr WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
760 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1003] PITALA, Mateusz QGB Kraków
761 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [1384] PIWOWARCZYK, Andrzej - Kraków
762 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1385] PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena 2K Libertow
763 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [204] PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela KS Kościelec Chrzanów Chrzanów
764 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [537] PODGÓRSKA, Marta KS Kościelec Chrzanów Chrzanów
765 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] PODGÓRSKI , Krzysztof Zembrzyce Team Zembrzyce
766 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1004] PODOLSKI, Bartlomiej Kraków Kraków
767 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 [205] POGODA, Kinga UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
768 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1005] POLAK, Sebastian Polplast biega Zakliczyn
769 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [1386] POLAK, Stanisław SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Kraków
770 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1006] POLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz Glanów
771 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1007] POLEK, Ewa BW Biegacze Wymiatacze Kraków
772 Nordic Walking/NW - K [56] POLEWKA, Beata
773 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 [206] POLEWKA, Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
774 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [207] POLEWKA, Julianna UKS Kometa Gliwice Gliwice
775 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1008] POPIEL, Andrzej popsmart.pl Kraków
776 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [538] POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz AleZaplątane Running Team Kraków
777 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [539] POTASIEWICZ, Paweł MTB Rymanów Kraków
778 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [540] PÓŁTORAK, Stanisław Kraków
779 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1009] PRUCIA, Piotr Probalans Kraków
780 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K70 [1439] PRYMAKOWSKA, Barbara
781 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [541] PRZELASKOWSKI, Krzysztof - Kraków
782 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [208] PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam Run_P Łuczyce
783 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [209] PRZEWOŹNIK, Maurycy Łuczyce
784 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [210] PRZEWOŹNIK, Tymoteusz Run_P Łuczyce
785 Nordic Walking/NW - K [0] PRZYBYLOWICZ, Agnieszka Kraków
786 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] PRZYBYŁO, Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków
787 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] PRZYBYŁO, Julia WKS Wawel Kraków
788 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] PRZYBYŁO, Justyna WKS Wawel Kraków
789 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 600m [0] PRZYBYŁOWICZ, Leon Kraków
790 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1010] PRZYBYŁOWSKI, Piotr Kraków
791 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 [1436] PRZYŁUDZKI, Janusz STS Biegaton Mikołów
792 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1137] PSZONAK, Iwona HappyCoco Team Krakow
793 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1011] PTASZNIK, Przemysław WM Triself Wirliczka
794 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1012] PUDEŁEK, Agnieszka WCHSZT Brzesko
795 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [542] PUDEŁEK, Błażej LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Bolechowice
796 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [543] PUDEŁEK, Jowita LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Bolechowice
797 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 [211] PUDEŁEK, Michalina LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Bolechowice
798 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [544] PUDEŁEK, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Bolechowice
799 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [545] PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
800 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [212] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
801 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1013] PYREK, Przemysław Scarpa Team Polska Oświęcim
802 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1388] PYTLIK, Wojciech Heineken Kraków Running Club Bogunice
803 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [0] RACZEK, Radosław BeFit24Team Kraków Zapłać
804 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 [1389] RADCZAK, Andrzej KRAKÓW
805 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [0] RADZIK, Jerzy Niepołomice Biegają Niepolomice
806 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1014] RAFALSKI, Dariusz _ Kraków
807 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 [1390] RAJTAR, Zbigniew Rontil-Compass Krakow
808 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1016] REICHEL, Marcin Kraków
809 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1125] REICHERT, Łukasz
810 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1017] REJDYCH, Tomasz Koniu Squad Kraków
811 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [1018] RICOUR, Patrice Les Coqs Runners Kraków
812 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [546] ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
813 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [213] ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Kraków
814 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 [0] ROGOWICZ, Piotr Truchtacz Mysłowice Dąbrowa Górnicza
815 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1019] ROMANOWSKI, Daniel Rabka Zdrój
816 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1020] ROSIEK, Robert łosiesuperktosie Kraków
817 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] ROSPOND, Grzegorz Iron Dragon Team Kraków
818 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] ROSPOND, Leon Iron Dragon Team Kraków
819 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1391] ROSZAK, Piotr - Wieliczka
820 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [547] RUDY, Przemysław BeFit24Team Kraków
821 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1021] RUDY, Przemysław BeFit24Team Kraków
822 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 [214] RUDY, Przemysław BeFit24Team Kraków
823 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [272] RUSEK, Filip Iron Dragon Team Wielka Wieś
824 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1138] RUSEK, Sebastian Iron Dragon Team Wielka Wieś
825 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [548] RUTKOWSKI, Maciej brak Kraków
826 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1022] RUTKOWSKI, Szymon Bronowice też Biegają Kraków
827 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 [215] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów Chrzanów
828 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1023] RYCHŁOWSKI, Tomasz KS Kościelec Chrzanów Chrzanów
829 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1392] RYMARENKO, Sergii AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Kraków
830 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1393] SADOWSKI, Tomasz KOSSMATE ŻUKI KRAKÓW
831 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1394] SAJAK, Michał Wataha Kraków
832 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 [1395] SAJDAK, Piotr Wszystko się ułoży team Kraków
833 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] SALA, Antoni Jaiwszowice
834 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [0] SALA, Łukasz Jawiszowice
835 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1435] SALAMON, Arkadiusz SBG Podbieg Kraków
836 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [0] SALAMON, Emil Opel Active Team Gliwice
837 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1397] SALIK, Stanisław Wieliczka
838 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [1024] SAMITOWSKA, Paulina Go Aptiv! Kraków
839 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1126] SAWUŁA, Marcin GymRoom Kraków
840 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1533] SEKMAN, Tomasz Kraków
841 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1431] SENDEK, Sylwia Infinity-Gym Koszyce
842 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1025] SENKOWSKI, Jakub Kraków
843 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 [549] SERATOWICZ, Adam MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM OŚWIĘCIM
844 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [550] SEREDA, Olha WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
845 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [0] SERZHANTOV, Aleksandr Almaty
846 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1398] SERZYSKO, Bartosz WM Triself Cieszyn
847 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1026] SĘK, Marek WM Triself Kraków
848 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [216] SĘK, Monika #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Wieliczka
849 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1399] SIEKLUCKI, Michał #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Wieliczka
850 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] SIEMIŃSKA, Liliana Kraków Zapłać
851 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1027] SIEMIŃSKI, Radosław _ Kraków
852 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] SIEMIŃSKI, Stanisław Kraków Zapłać
853 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1028] SIKOŃCZYK, Miłosz Running Performance Kraków
854 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 [551] SIKORA, Ewa Kraków
855 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 [552] SIKORA, Joanna GE HealthAhead Krakow
856 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1029] SIWEK, Jacek TriWise Łuczyce
857 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1030] SIWIECKI, Maciej Tomaszowice
858 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1031] SIWIECKI, Tomasz Muay Running Team Tomaszowice
859 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [0] SKIBA, Maciej Gor3ca Team/Skibasport.pl Krynica ZD
860 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [0] SKONIECZNA, Joanna Goszcza
861 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] SKONIECZNY, Mariusz GOSZCZA
862 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [553] SKORUPA, Maja LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Kraków
863 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [1139] SKOTNICZNA, Anita #SKOT Kraków
864 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 [0] SKRZYPEK, Krzysztof Krzeczów
865 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 [0] SKRZYPEK, Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków Kraków Zapłać
866 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1032] SKUDLARSKI, Piotr Herz Kraków
867 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [217] SŁOCIŃSKA, Magdalena Maze Runners Kraków
868 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 [218] SŁOCIŃSKI, Krzysztof Maze Runners Kraków
869 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1400] SŁOMIANY, Michał - Katowice
870 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1401] SŁONINA, Artur Brodate Słonie Kraków
871 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [219] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
872 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [622] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
873 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 [554] SŁOŃSKA, Zofia WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
874 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 [1033] SŁOŃSKA, Zofia WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
875 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 [220] SŁOŃSKI, Marek WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
876 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [623] SŁOŃSKI, Marek WKS Wawel BnO Kraków
877 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 [1034] SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł Michałowice
878 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [0] SMORĄG, Wiktor Kielce
879 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 [221] SMOROŃ, Anna BeFit24Team Kraków
880 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [555] SMOROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team Kraków
881 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [222] SMOROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team Kraków
882 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 [277] SMOROŃSKI, Artur
883 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 [254] SMOROŃSKI, Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków KRAKÓW
884 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1035] SOBCZAK, Bogusław Bronowice też Biegają Kraków
885 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1037] SOCHAJ-MACHERZYŃSKA, Anna Fukunda Radom
886 Bieg dla dzieci/Bieg na 300m [0] SOJA, Małgosia Kraków
887 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 [556] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna BeFit24Team Kraków
888 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 [223] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna BeFit24Team Kraków
889 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1038] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna BeFit24Team Kraków
890 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1534] SOLECKI, Krzysztof Polski Klub Alpejski Kocmyrzów
891 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 [0] SOWA, Dariusz Czarnecki Run Team/Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy Rzeszów
892 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 [1039] SOWA, Wojciech - Kraków
893 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [0] SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA, Katarzyna UKS Lider Siercza/ Technikam Wieliczka Zapłać
894 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1402] SROKA, Maciej NFT Kraków
895 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1040] SROKA, Sylwester Wieliczka
896 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1041] SROKA, Wojciech WiB Kraków
897 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1042] STACHOŃ, Radosław brak Bochnia
898 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M50 [1535] STACHURA, Maciej Zabierzów Biega Burów
899 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1403] STAŃDA, Tomasz Zupa Pomidorowa Kraków
900 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1404] STARZAK, Paweł Zło$nik Biega Skawina
901 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [557] STEC, Paweł - Kraków
902 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 [1111] STEFAN, Edyta NAUKA BIEGA Rudawa
903 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M30 [1536] STEFANOWSKI, Dominik Kraków
904 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1043] STEPANKO, Tomasz Tresna
905 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 [558] STERNAK, Anna Big5 Kraków
906 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 [0] STOCH, Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków Kraków Zapłać
907 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 [559] STOLAREK, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Krzeszowice
908 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 [1405] STUDENCKI, Dawid 4TriTeam Kraków
909 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1044] STYRNA, Tomasz Kraków
910 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M20 [0] SUCHORA, Kacper Kraśnik
911 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 [560] SUDER, Grzegorz Kraków
912 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1406] SULARZ, Bartlomiej brak Kraków
913 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1045] SUŁKOWSKA, Anna MOK Mszana Dolna Limanowa
914 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [1046] SUŁKOWSKA, Elżbieta Limanowa
915 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 [1047] SURMACZ, Tomasz Polplast biega Dobczyce
916 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1537] SUSZ, Artur Poranny Patrol Kraków
917 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 [1048] SYPOSZ-ŁUCZAK, Barbara - Wieliczka
918 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [561] SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM OŚWIĘCIM
919 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [562] SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz o tak ło Kraków
920 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [0] SZAJNERT, Maciej Skała
921 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 [1049] SZAKIEL, Jerzy Klub Biegacza AZS UEK Rybna
922 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [0] SZAPORÓW, Łukasz Infinity-Gym Proszowice
923 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1050] SZAREK, Aleksandra Night Runners Krakow
924 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 [1051] SZCZEPAŃSKA, Edyta Kitty Runners Kraków
925 Ultra 35km/Ultra - M40 [1538] SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian Kopytko Kopytówka
926 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 [614] SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz BeFit24Team Kraków
927 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 [224] SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka Night Runners Kraków
928 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 [1052] SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna Iron Dragon Triathlon KRAKÓW
929 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [563] SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz SD Team
930 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1407] SZKOŁA- ŚNIEŻEK, Agnieszka MM Power/Koliber Team Kraków
931 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 [0] SZLIFIŃSKA-NOWAK, Anna Karniowice
932 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 [0] SZMUKIER, Karol WM Triself Kraków
933 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 [1408] SZNAJDER, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Michałowice
934 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 [1409] SZNAJDER, Rafal G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Michałowice
935 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 [564] SZNAJDER, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Michałowice
936