Wawel Cup 2022 - Zgłoszenia
2022-07-06 - 2022-07-10

# Kategoria Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 W14 ADAMIAK, Amelia UKS Azymut Siedliska 04937 8229151 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 M16 ALB, Zalán SDS Salgótarján 8061215 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 M14 ANDRIUŠIS, Deimas SM Gaja 8085172 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 OPENShort ASTAPOVYCH, Larysa UNTS Warszawa 2127775 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 OPENShort ASTAPOVYCH, Larysa UNTS Warszawa 2128261 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 M18 ASTAPOVYCH, Mykhailo UNTS Warszawa 2127775 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 M70 BABICKÝ, Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk 8444519 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 W21S BABUŠYTĖ, Gintarė SM Gaja 2073631 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 M45 BADARYCZ, Piotr UKS Reflex Rybnik 05651 8237793 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 W55 BAGLYK, Olena O-club 1395207 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 M45 BALMOWSKI, Radosław Balmowski 2 Pułk Inżynieryjny Inowrocław 05438 8099120 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 W21E BALUTA-MAŁECKA, Edyta UKS Patria Młynne E4;E5
13 M14 BANACH, Kacper WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 8006513 E3;E4;E5
14 M45 BANACH, Robert WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 8006511 E3;E4;E5
15 WM10R BANACH, Zuzanna, Zofia WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 8006510 E3;E4
16 W12 BANIULYTĖ, Deimilė SM Gaja 1401094 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
17 W35 BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta Orientpark.pl Iwiny 8648669 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
18 W55 BARGIEL, Beata OK!Sport Warszawa 2086530 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
19 W14 BARTCZAK, Antonina UKS Orientuś Łódź 5656 8093094 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
20 M50 BARTCZAK, Jarosław UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00743 8081268 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
21 M70 BARTKOWIAK, Edward wks Grunwald Poznań 00925 412412 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
22 M45 BARTKOWIAK, Rafał Ortimed Bydgoszcz 05544 8011073 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
23 M50 BARTŁOMIEJ, Krasuski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 02210 8040670 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
24 W60 BARTNIK, Bożena kiu AZS WA Warszawa 9 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
25 M14 BARTOS, Ryszard UKS Orientuś Łódź 4217 8093093 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
26 M20 BARTOS, Zbigniew UKS Orientuś Łódź 2127 8656097 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
27 W16 BATALOVA, Viktorija Oriens 7203285 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
28 W10N BEDNARCZYK, Wiktoria WKS Wawel 4406138 E5
29 M40 BEK, Michał Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 04818 8004713 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
30 W12 BELICA, Karolina do wypożyc E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
31 M60 BELICA, Krzysztof chcę wypoż E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
32 W16 BELICA, Milena do wypożyc E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
33 M35 BERECZ, Gábor SDS Salgótarján 8664652 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
34 M35 BERNAŚ, Tomasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3883 8093103 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
35 W21E BIAŁA, Weronika 8001842 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
36 W21S BILAWA, Karolina 17WBZ 8003532 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
37 W21S BINIECKA, Małgorzata UKS Azymut Pabianice 00339 8071026 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
38 W16 BISKUPSKA, Julia WKS Wawel 8000584 E2;E4;E5
39 W12 BISKUPSKA , Małgorzata WKS Wawel 4748 8006535 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
40 W10 BISKUPSKA, Maria WKS Wawel 5096 8003384 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
41 M45 BISKUPSKI, Michał WKS Wawel 8640923 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
42 M75 BLIMKE, Roman LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 00189 2036941 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
43 M45 BŁACHUT, Igor Team 360 02679 8030173 E1;E2
44 M40 BOBOWSKI, Michał E5
45 OPENShort BODZIONA, Daria 8007396 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
46 M70 BOHACZEK, Janusz UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00135 8030152 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
47 OPENShort BOROWSKI, Mateusz UKS Azymut Pabianice 2146573 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
48 M50 BUCHNAJZER, Mariusz CX80 Kalisz 8063509 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
49 M12 BUCZMA, Jakub Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 05463 8007757 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
50 W35 BUDNA, Emilia 17WBZ 05785 8003526 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
51 M21S BUGÁR, Gergely BÖF Budaörs 8111103 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
52 M65 BUGÁR, József BÖF Budaörs 8447500 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
53 M55 BURCHARDT, Sławomir KS Hades Poznań 03699 9202014 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
54 M65 CAPPER, Mike Limestone Cowboys 8191055 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
55 WM12-14B ČEČINAITĖ, Fausta SM Gaja 1395420 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
56 W45 ČEČINAITĖ, Lina SM Gaja 2073635 E1;E2
57 WM12-14B CEGIEŁKA, Konrad UKS GOK Galewice 04336 2086643 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
58 W16 CEGIEŁKA, Milena UKS GROM Sokolniki 04115 8003547 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
59 M40 CHABRZYK, Andrzej ChabTeam Brak 9101799 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
60 M12 CHABRZYK, Wojciech ChabTeam 886658 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
61 OPENShort CHACHURSKA , Magdalena KU AZS WAT Warszawa 8201278 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
62 M16 CHACHURSKI , Mieszko UNTS Warszawa 04193 8291207 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
63 M55 CHACHURSKI , Ryszard KU AZS WAT Warszawa 00065 8020163 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
64 OPENShort CHWIEJCZAK, Dorota Team 360 8060874 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
65 OPENShort CHYBCZYŃSKI, Wojciech Janosiki 7009295 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
66 W35-49S CIARKOWSKA, Magdalena 15GBZ 03909 8160987 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
67 M60 CICĖNAS , Rimantas Oriens 8651324 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
68 M45 CICVAREK, Ivo Žabovřesky Brno C 8516458 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
69 W40 CICVÁRKOVÁ, Lucie Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
70 W18 ČINČIKAITĖ, Miglė oriens 8310268 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
71 M14 CIUPA, Jan UKS Orientuś Łódź 3926 8093091 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
72 OPENShort CIUPA, Marcin UKS Orientuś Łódź 3927 8020578 E4;E5
73 W40 CIUPA, Monika UKS Orientuś Łódź 4654 8667277 E4;E5
74 W21E CIURA, Aleksandra WKS Śląsk 8661597 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
75 OPENLong CIURA, Krzysztof - 504042 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
76 OPENShort CIURA, Marzena - E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
77 WM10R CYGLER, Olga WKS Wawel 4620931 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
78 W21E CYGLER, Paulina WKS Wawel 00836 895234 E2;E4
79 M21E CYGLER, Sławomir WKS Wawel 00093 8003549 E2;E4
80 W55 CYWINSKA, Katarzyna indywidualnie 1369369 E4;E5
81 M55 CZAJKOWSKI, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
82 W12 CZAPLA, Julia WKS Wawel 1100330 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
83 M45 CZAPLA , Tomasz WKS Wawel 8625255 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
84 W60 CZERKAWSKA, Urszula UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01495 2036945 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
85 M60 CZERKAWSKI, Wacław UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01496 435239 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
86 W12 DANKOVA, Inna KS Hades Poznań 05729 8089669 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
87 OPENShort DARGACZ, Anna WKS WAWEL 2080320 E3;E4;E5
88 M40 DARGACZ, Piotr WKS WAWEL 8190824 E3;E4;E5
89 W35 DARUK, Agnieszka OK! Sport Warszawa 00508 8007747 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
90 M35-49S DARUK, Mariusz Indywidualnie 2034196 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
91 M18 DĄBROWSKI, Karol UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 03907 8093113 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
92 M55 DENKOWSKI, Wojciech 7211305 E5
93 M21E DEREDOS, Bruno UKS Orientuś Łódź 2839 8640925 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
94 M45 DOBROWOLSKI, Piotr KU AZS UMCS Lublin 02972 8010873 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
95 M18 DOHNÁLEK, Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8656645 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
96 W18 DOLIŃSKA, Julia BKS Wataha Warszawa 3158 1972059 E4;E5
97 M50 DOLIŃSKI, Grzegorz BKS Wataha Warszawa 3143 8090572 E4;E5
98 M40 DOMAGAŁA, Andrzej UKS GROM Sokolniki 04573 2086645 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
99 W18 DOMAGAŁA, Emilia UKS GROM Sokolniki 03835 2048188 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
100 M14 DOMAGAŁA, Jakub UKS GROM Sokolniki 04388 8003545 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
101 M21S DOMAŃSKI, Dariusz 17WBZ 8003533 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
102 W20 DOREŃ, Wiktoria UKS Orientuś Łódź 3854 8195834 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
103 M16 DRAPELLA, Stanisław Harpagan Gdańsk 04803 8011107 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
104 W60 DRĄGOWSKA, Marzena OK!Sport 8033242 E2;E3
105 M55 DRĄGOWSKI, Marek OK!Sport Warszawa 8091819 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
106 OPENShort DRĄGOWSKI, Paweł OK! Sport Warszawa 1419870 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
107 M60 DRĄGOWSKI, Robert OK!Sport 8116717 E2;E3
108 OPENShort DROŃ, Anita 8007397 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
109 M21S DRUCIAREK, Jaroslaw 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 8007390 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
110 M65 DŪDA, Kostas OSK Rudamina 8420420 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
111 W70 DŪDIENE, Violeta OSK Rudamina 8004820 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
112 M80 DURA, Kazimierz WKS Śląsk 00720 54119 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
113 M40 DURMAJ, Marcin 15GBZ 8093110 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
114 W21E DURZYŃSKA, Katarzyna Durzyńska 8636511 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
115 M70 DVORAK, Vlastimil 2113502 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
116 W35 DYBKA, Katarzyna 12BZ 8648777 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
117 W35 DZIKA, Natalia 15GBZ 8093109 E1;E5
118 M21E DZIOBA, Mateusz 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 1101 8650822 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
119 W16 DZWONKOWSKA, Paulina UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 03366 8062062 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
120 M14 DZWONKOWSKI, Łukasz UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 05692 1419857 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
121 W50 EBINGER, Mónika KFKI Budapest 8076664 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
122 M20 FÁBERA, David OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8656641 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
123 W45 FARMONIKAITĖ, Janė SM Gaja 2073634 E1;E2
124 M12 FEKNER, Szymon KU AZS UMCS Lublin 5834 8418945 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
125 M55 FIALA, Petr ZOOB Rumburk 8018030 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
126 M45 FIEDOROWICZ , Szczepan UKS Traper Złocieniec 02906 8220956 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
127 OPENShort FILIPCZAK, Jagoda PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki n/a 8013838 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
128 OPENShort FILIPEK, Grażyna PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5558 1419981 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
129 M45 FILIPEK, Robert PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5559 1419986 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
130 W20 FILIPIAK, Adrianna KS Hades Poznań 4153 8000831 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
131 W35-49S FILIPIAK, Agnieszka KS Hades Poznań 4413 8430043 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
132 M45 FILIPIAK, Marek KS Hades Poznań 4414 8000830 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
133 M21S FILIPIAK, Mateusz KS Hades Poznań 4415 8000832 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
134 W35 FIŁKA, Ewa 17WBZ 8003534 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
135 M55 FORYSTEK, Józef WKS Wawel 02080 8066318 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
136 OPENLong FORYSTEK, Konrad WKS Wawel 02267 8270193 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
137 OPENShort FORYSTEK, Marek WKS Wawel 02620 8241073 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
138 WM12-14B FORYSTEK, Szymon WKS Wawel 8050908 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
139 WM10R FORYSTEK-RAUDNER, Katarzyna WKS Wawel 1966318 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
140 W21S FUTERA, Milena 15GBZ 1452701 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
141 M21S FUTERA , Sylwester 11MPA E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
142 W18 GAIŽIŪNAITĖ, Toma oriens 8003942 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
143 OPENShort GARBACIK, Wojciech 8640909 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
144 M65 GAVĖNAS, Gintaras OSK Rudamina 8664292 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
145 W35 GAWRON, Kasia WKS Wawel 8000394 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
146 M21S GĄSIOROWSKI, Mariusz indywidualnie 7009294 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
147 M45 GIELEC, Artur UKS Orientuś Łódź 5271 8667278 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
148 W18 GIELEC, Julia UKS Orientuś Łódź 3047 8667261 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
149 M70 GLIŃSKI, Henryk KS Artemis Wrocław D92023 8072565 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
150 M45 GLISZCZYŃSKI, Janusz TRV Potrzanowo Podam późn E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
151 M50 GNATIOUK, Sergiy hvo 1392035 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
152 WM10R GOCYŁA, Franciszek E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
153 WM10R GOCYŁA, Jerzy KS Jurajskie Orły E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
154 M35-49S GOCYŁA, Mateusz KS Jurajskie Orły E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
155 WM10R GOCYŁA, Wojciech KS Jurajskie Orły E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
156 W40 GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta 5 Lubuski pułk artylerii 03675 8636514 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
157 M40 GOLINOWSKI, Paweł 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 02892 8648666 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
158 WM12-14B GOLOŠČAPOVAS, Danas SM Gaja 2073632 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
159 M50 GORAL, Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 04551 8001092 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
160 W21E GÓRSKA, Kinga OK!Sport Warszawa 8081989 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
161 M12 GÓRSKI, Seweryn UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 05321 2033043 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
162 W35 GRABOWSKA, Joanna WKS Wawel 8099122 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
163 M50 GRAJEK, Grzegorz 2 Pułk Inżynieryjny Inowrocław 05439 8099123 E2;E3;E4;E5
164 M14 GREBENCHUK , Yevheni KS Hades Poznań 05764 8076627 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
165 M40 GROCHAL, Marcin KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04830 8093116 E4;E5
166 W14 GROCHAL, Nina KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04935 8032053 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
167 OPENLong GROCHOWALSKI, Tomasz Fluo Works E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
168 M50 GROCHOWALSKI, Tomasz Fluo Works E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
169 W12 GROMADZKA, Lena Stowarzyszenie Team 360 04693 8140111 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
170 M45 GROMADZKI, Emil Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 05261 0300677 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
171 M14 GROMADZKI, Wiktor Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 04072 8050709 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
172 W21E GRUCHAŁA, Natalia Harpagan Gdańsk 04764 8261196 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
173 M45 GRYDZIUSZKO, Marcin UKS ENERGETYK DYCHÓW 03933 8646247 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
174 M16 GRZEGORCZYK, Borys WKS Wawel 8099100 E1;E5
175 M14 GRZYMKIEWICZ, Mateusz UKS Orientuś Łódź 4878 8623612 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
176 W45 GRZYWACZ, Agnieszka Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 04277 8250374 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
177 M35-49S HEBDA, Ireneusz KS Kościelec Chrzanów 05266 886350 E4;E5
178 W12 HEBDA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04520 8032060 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
179 W21E HOFFMANN, Barbara KS Hades Poznań 00930 8229200 E4;E5
180 M21E HOFFMANN, Mateusz KS Hades Poznań 00007 8000827 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
181 M60 HORELYY, Dmytro O-club 1300247 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
182 M65 HORNIK , Zbyszek 1554 8007222 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
183 M18 HRYCIUK, Mikołaj UKS GROM Sokolniki 03836 2048142 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
184 M12 HUNDT, David WKS Wawel 8005031 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
185 M45 HUNDT, Tomasz WKS Wawel 8006536 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
186 M60 HYJEK, Adam LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 05647 8032161 E1
187 W10 HYNKOVÁ, Ann SKOB Ostrov 8008269 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
188 W35 HYNKOVÁ, Jana SKOB Ostrov 301498 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
189 WM10R HYNKOVÁ, Johanka SKOB Ostrov 301492 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
190 W12 HYNKOVA, Marie SKOB Ostrov 8228221 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
191 OPENLong JACKOWIAK, Jacek 17WBZ 8003530 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
192 M50 JAKLIK, Andrzej Dreptak Krosno 8220016 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
193 M35 JAMRÓZ, Piotr 8093118 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
194 W12 JANAS, Agnieszka UKS KOMETA Gliwice 04516 338917 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
195 M14 JANAS, Aleksander UKS KOMETA Gliwice 04515 338919 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
196 W45 JANAS, Irena UKS KOMETA Gliwice 04514 2035285 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
197 W10N JANAS, Małgorzata UKS KOMETA Gliwice 04513 338916 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
198 M45 JANAS, Sebastian UKS KOMETA Gliwice 04512 2035286 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
199 M21E JANKOWIAK, Paweł Chyże BnO 8640247 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
200 W14 JANULYTĖ, Aida oriens 2024096 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
201 M16 JEČMEN, Matyáš SKOB Ostrov 8061404 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
202 M40 JEČMEN, Vladimír SKOB Ostrov 8154994 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
203 W40 JEČMENOVÁ, Věra SKOB Ostrov 7209469 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
204 W14 JEČMENOVÁ, Veronika SKOB Ostrov 8016054 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
205 W65 JENEI, Margit BÖF Budaörs 4660121 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
206 M55 JERLECKI, Mirosław RCI Kraków 2086641 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
207 M35 JĘDROCHA, Łukasz RCI Kraków 1413973 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
208 M50 JURČÍK, Peter ARDF team Slovakia 8071310 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
209 M20 JURČÍK, Tomáš ARDF team Slovakia 7210250 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
210 W16 JURČÍKOVÁ, Nina ARDF team Slovakia 8071305 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
211 W14 JUREVIČIŪTĖ, Urtė SM Gaja 8058019 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
212 WM12-14B JUŠKAITĖ, Kotryna SM Gaja 2073633 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
213 M40 KACZMARSKI, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 04317 8200108 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
214 W12 KACZYŃSKA, Amelia Harpagan Gdańsk 04954 8110107 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
215 W10N KACZYŃSKA, Zofia Harpagan Gdańsk brak 1407623 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
216 M35 KACZYŃSKI, Piotr Harpagan Gdańsk 04349 8280284 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
217 W21E KALATA , Agnieszka 03803 8007400 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
218 M21E KALATA , Michał 00853 8003380 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
219 W65 KAMIŃSKA-SOCHA, Hanna Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 05436 8093115 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
220 M55 KARSKI, Ryszard MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 3807 7777610 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
221 W16 KASPRZYK, Marta UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 04540 8062061 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
222 M16 KELECKAS, Šarūnas SM Gaja 8330745 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
223 W18 KEVĖNAITĖ, Agilė oriens 8330630 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
224 M60 KHOLIAVKO, Yevhen O-club 1300297 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
225 M45 KIELNIEROWSKI, Paweł UKS Azymut Pabianice 05236 8653291 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
226 M16 KIELNIEROWSKI, Wojciech UKS Azymut Pabianice 04105 8071012 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
227 M14 KIERSZTYN, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 04431 8229136 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
228 M55 KLASA, Tomasz KS Hades Poznań 003730 8229203 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
229 W45 KLAUS-URYGA, Anna WKS Wawel 4620947 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
230 M50 KŁAK, Andrzej 430372 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
231 M10 KMIECŃSKI, Franciszek PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4533 8006521 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
232 M16 KOCIUBA, Kajetan KOS BnO Szczecin 04785 8003946 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
233 M40 KOCIUBA, Marek Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna Warszawa 8010869 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
234 M14 KOCIUBA, Wiktor MKS MOS Wrocław 4002 8644895 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
235 M12 KOJALA, Joris SM Gaja 8330733 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
236 W40 KOLESNYK, Kateryna 1427455 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
237 OPENShort KOŁODZIEJ, Jacek E5
238 M35 KOŁUCKI, Arkadiusz 12BZ Brak 8648762 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
239 W18 KOMOROWSKA, Marta UKS Orientuś Łódź 4655 8667262 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
240 WM10R KOMSA, Aleksandra UKS Orientuś Łódź 5654 1409366 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
241 W35-49S KOMSA, Małgorzata UKS Orientuś Łódź 366 8667279 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
242 WM10R KOMSA, Piotr UKS Orientuś Łódź 5666 1409380 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
243 W45 KONC, Katarzyna UKS Azymut Pabianice 02953 8071027 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
244 M60 KONSTANCIAK, Andrzej OK!Sport Warszawa 8032103 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
245 OPENShort KOREK, Anna UKS GROM Sokolniki 2048178 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
246 M12 KORULCZYK, Stanisław KU AZS UMCS Lublin 8418900 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
247 W40 KOSECKA, Justyna Ortimed Bydgoszcz 05545 416218 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
248 W12 KOSECKA, Natalia Ortimed Bydgoszcz E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
249 W40 KOSINSKA, Zofia WKS Wawel 8013950 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
250 M45 KOŚCIELNY, Wojciech WKS Wawel 01616 8072563 E4
251 M14 KOŚĆ, Krystian UKS Azymut Siedliska 4885 8229164 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
252 M45 KOWAL, Tomasz KOS BnO Szczecin 8648780 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
253 W14 KOWALCZYK, Kalina UKS Azymut Pabianice 04171 8051310 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
254 WM10R KOWALCZYK, Lilka UKS Azymut Pabianice 2146560 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
255 OPENShort KOWALCZYK, Sebastian 7203227 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
256 M55 KOZŁOWSKI, Jacek UKS Patria Młynne 886357 E4;E5
257 W16 KOZUŃ, Marika UKS Azymut Pabianice 04599 8071022 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
258 M21S KRAKOWSKI, Piotr 17WBZ 8003528 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
259 M50 KRÁL, Jozef ARDF team Slovakia 8627 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
260 M50 KRAMSKI, Mariusz UKS ENERGETYK Dychów 8414140 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
261 M21E KRASUSKI, Marcin OK!Sport Warszawa 02688 8060972 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
262 M21E KRASZEWSKI, Przemysław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 04836 8648667 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
263 WM10R KRAWCZYK, Anna UKS Azymut Pabianice 2146596 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
264 M35 KRAWCZYK, Marcin UKS Azymut Pabianice 05233 2146554 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
265 M14 KRAWCZYK, Piotr UKS Azymut Pabianice 04606 8004711 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
266 M16 KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek UKS Azymut Pabianice 03559 8035590 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
267 M45 KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr UKS Azymut Pabianice 02652 8002652 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
268 M65 KRET, Jacek LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 03723 8003546 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
269 M35-49S KROCHMAL, Adam 8210586 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
270 M65 KROCHMAL, Andrzej KOS Warszawa 00528 8040156 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
271 M60 KROCHMAL, Grzegorz KU AZS WAT Warszawa 076 8280359 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
272 W60 KROCHMAL, Małgorzata KU AZS WAT Warszawa 075 8080258 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
273 W45 KRONIKOVÁ, Jana OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8047123 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
274 W21E KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8033223 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
275 M70 KRUCZEK, Stanislaw WKS Wawel 2057145 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
276 M60 KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00963 8032058 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
277 M21S KRZYŻANOWSKI, Bartłomiej E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
278 M45 KRZYŻOSTANEK, Jarosław UKS GROM Sokolniki 02547 8050888 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
279 W18 KRZYŻOSTANEK, Patrycja UKS GROM Sokolniki 03838 8088009 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
280 M45 KUBAK , Krzysztof biegusiem.pl 8012806 E4;E5
281 M45 KUBISIAK, Marek Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 02107 8058864 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
282 M20 KUBISIAK, Witold Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 04845 7210454 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
283 W50 KUCIŃSKA, Magdalena CX80 Kalisz E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
284 W45 KULICKA, Agata Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 01157 8006540 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
285 M21E KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz 1 batalion kawalerii powietrznej/MKS Metalowiec Łódź 05130 8037110 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
286 W18 KUPRYTĖ, Gabrielė oriens 501179 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
287 M21S KUREK, Jarosław Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna 8010870 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
288 W18 KURTYCZ, Natalka WKS Wawel 8000583 E2;E3;E4
289 M40 KURYJ, Marek RCI Kraków 3252 8090102 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
290 OPENShort KUŚ, Agnieszka Klub InO Stowarzysze 8080582 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
291 M40 KUŚ, Michał Klub InO Stowarzysze 8020882 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
292 M40 KUTKIEWICZ, Marcin RCI Kraków 05265 8650892 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
293 M50 KUZNETSOW, Uladzimir Indywidualnie Hawle Poznan 2046393 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
294 W35-49S LACZKA, Edit KFKI Budapest 2126699 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
295 M12 LAL, Franciszek KU AZS UMCS Lublin 5458 8418941 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
296 W35-49S LAMPARSKA , Iwona WKS Wawel 8012083 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
297 W12 LARSSON , Hanna OK Gipen 773897 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
298 M65 LARSSON , Urban OK Gipen 8101207 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
299 M35-49S LATÁK , Rudolf FŐMTERV 46132 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
300 W35-49S LAURINYECZ, Kata KFKI Budapest 8140876 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
301 M35 LEHMANN, Karsten Sommerkollektiv 8076031 E2;E3;E4;E5
302 W45 LEMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra Harpagan Gdańsk 04847 8010865 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
303 M35-49S LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz Harpagan Gdańsk 04846 8070673 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
304 M14 LEMAŃCZYK, Witold Harpagan Gdańsk 04804 8230409 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
305 WM10R LEMKE, Kaja KS Hades Poznań E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
306 W40 LEMKE, Katarzyna KS Hades Poznań 05258 8183124 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
307 M14 LENDZIOSZEK, Leszek KOS Warszawa 04736 8201266 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
308 WM10R LENDZIOSZEK, Łucja KOS Warszawa 4642060 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
309 M40 LENDZIOSZEK, Michał BKS Wataha Warszawa 04945 8206969 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
310 M45 LENDZIOSZEK, Paweł KOS Warszawa 01391 8260677 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
311 M14 LENDZIOSZEK, Roman BKS Wataha Warszawa 04944 8106969 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
312 M35 LESISZ, Kamil UNTS Warszawa 03904 8150384 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
313 W21E LEUNG, Ka Ki Orienteering Association of Hong Kong 9850726 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
314 M60 LEUNG, Lam Freddy Orienteering Association of Hong Kong 7200998 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
315 W65 LEWOŃ, Ewa UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 0129 8150455 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
316 M18 LINDQVIST, Hannes IFK Enskede 8403048 E1
317 W45 LINDQVIST, Josefin IFK Enskede 8161074 E1
318 W18 LINDQVIST, Lovisa IFK Enskede 8302222 E1
319 W10N LIPPA, Anna LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 05648 8032164 E1
320 M40 LIPPA, Grzegorz LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 01620 8024912 E1
321 WM10R LIPPA, Jan LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 8032167 E1
322 W12 LORENC, Sara UKS Azymut Pabianice 05241 887245 E1;E2
323 W35 LUBKIEWICZ, Małgorzata WKS Wawel 8653292 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
324 M35 LUBKIEWICZ, Tomasz WKS Wawel 8000387 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
325 M70 ŁAPANOWSKI, Jacenty KU AZS WAT Warszawa 00190 8672019 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
326 W55 ŁASKA, Renata KInO Stowarzysze 05318 8229190 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
327 M55 ŁASKI, Tomasz KInO Stowarzysze 05319 8229191 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
328 W16 ŁĄCKA, Julia UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 03573 8062060 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
329 WM10R ŁĄCKI, Adam UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1422870 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
330 M16 ŁĄCKI, Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 03296 8106111 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
331 W12 ŁĄTKOWSKA, Gabrysia KB MANIAC Poznań 05726 8328477 E1;E2;E3
332 M35 ŁĄTKOWSKI, Krzysztof KB MANIAC Poznań 05725 8100179 E1;E2;E3
333 M35 ŁUBIS, Michał UKS Azymut Pabianice 02657 8026570 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
334 M16 ŁUBISZ, Dominik UKS Azymut Pabianice 04169 8071013 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
335 M14 ŁUBISZ, Łukasz UKS Azymut Pabianice 04402 8078077 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
336 W65 ŁUŃSKA, Regina UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00133 413394 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
337 M70 ŁUŃSKI, Zbigniew UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00132 413395 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
338 W35-49S MACHOWSKA-ŁĄCKA, Magdalena UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 03908 8062059 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
339 M35 MACIEJEWSKI, Marcin Indywidualnie Wrocław 8217777 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
340 M16 MACKEVIČIUS, Tadas oriens 8058035 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
341 W55 MAGET, Brigitte SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 8111211 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
342 M18 MAIER, Bendegúz SDS Salgótarján 8342086 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
343 M35 MALCZEWSKI, Daniel 10 BLog Opole 8474999 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
344 M40 MARCIN, Polak 15GBZ 1452711 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
345 OPENShort MARCINIAK, Patryk UKS Azymut Pabianice 00354 9060601 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
346 M14 MARCINKEVIČIUS, Nojus SM Gaja 8071865 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
347 M45 MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin KU AZS WAT Warszawa 04993 8010973 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
348 M35-49S MAREK, Mirosław InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba 05462 8229156 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
349 W40 MARGOL-SZUWARA, Agnieszka Margol-Szuwara 1 Batalion Drogowo - Mostowy 04892 8418948 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
350 M18 MAROSSZÉKY, Péter SDS Salgótarján 443161 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
351 M12 MARSZAŁEK, Dawid UKS Kometa Gliwice 04148 8631667 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
352 M50 MARSZAŁEK, Marcin OK!Sport Warszawa 1970244 E4;E5
353 W45 MARSZAŁEK, Maria UKS Kometa Gliwice 04147 8631695 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
354 M18 MARSZAŁEK, Patryk UKS Kometa Gliwice 03823 6331676 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
355 M45 MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar UKS Kometa Gliwice 04146 8631703 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
356 M35 MARTE, Michal KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 01940 7081975 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
357 W21S MASYTĖ, Evelina SM Gaja 8004579 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
358 M50 MAŽUOLIS, Vitalis Oriens 8667250 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
359 OPENShort MAZURKIEWICZ, Agnieszka Smoleckie Syrenki E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
360 WM10R MAZURKIEWICZ, Aneta Smoleckie Syrenki/SSP 72 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
361 OPENShort MAZURKIEWICZ, Beata Smoleckie Syrenki/ALO PWr E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
362 OPENShort MAZURKIEWICZ, Marta Smoleckie Syrenki E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
363 W21S MESIARKINOVA, Kamila Žabovřesky Brno 7200319 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
364 W16 MIANOWSKA, Antonina UNTS Warszawa 3554 8131207 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
365 W45 MIANOWSKA, Dorota UNTS Warszawa 2405 8000838 E4;E5
366 M45 MIANOWSKI, Rafał UNTS Warszawa 2068 8270873 E4;E5
367 W14 MIELKO, Zuzanna UKS Azymut Siedliska 04362 8032118 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
368 M35 MIERZEJEWSKI, Krzysztof 15GBZ 1452728 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
369 M45 MIGACZ, Marcin LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2108822 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
370 M35-49S MIKHAYLOV, Victor LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 05774 8300042 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
371 W60 MIKIELSKA, Danuta UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00138 8664837 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
372 M60 MIKIELSKI, Marek UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00136 8664836 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
373 M12 MIKOSZA, Antoni Stowarzyszenie Team 360 04867 8250678 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
374 M10 MIKOSZA, Antoni Stowarzyszenie Team 360 04867 8250678 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
375 M40 MIKOSZA, Ewelina Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 04865 8020982 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
376 W16 MIKUŁA, Daria KOS BnO Szczecin 03960 8073012 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
377 W16 MIKUŁA, Iga KOS BnO Szczecin 03959 8300107 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
378 W14 MILCZAREK, Oliwia UKS Orientuś Łódź 5023 8093100 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
379 M35 MIODUSZEWSKI, Mateusz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 03970 8012857 E4;E5
380 W18 MIRGOS, Nikola UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 05693 435250 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
381 M12 MITURA, Jan KU AZS UMCS Lublin 8418943 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
382 M12 MIZIOŁEK, Jerzy Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 8100770 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
383 W16 MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja UKS Azymut Pabianice 04596 8071021 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
384 M55 MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr UKS Orientuś Łódź 3294 8150264 E1;E2;E3
385 M45 MOL, Krzysztof 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów/HKS Azymut Mochy 02866 8636515 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
386 WM10R MOL, Magdalena HKS Azymut Mochy 8012847 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
387 OPENShort MOL, Weronika HKS Azymut Mochy 04967 8012845 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
388 W18 MOLNÁR, Emese SDS Salgótarján 8200409 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
389 M16 MOLNÁR , István SDS Salgótarján 8200703 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
390 M45 MOLNÁR, István SDS Salgótarján 8197710 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
391 M18 MORÁVEK, Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou SRK0503 8663144 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
392 W18 MORÁVKOVÁ, Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou SRK0551 8663139 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
393 W40 MOROZ-GOŁACKA, Katarzyna UKS Orientuś Łódź 5274 8667278 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
394 M55 MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 01758 8091816 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
395 W10 MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra WKS Wawel 2114858 E1;E2;E3;E4
396 M50 MOSZKOWICZ, Pawel WKS Wawel 8180667 E1;E2;E3;E4
397 W55 MUSIAŁ, Anna OK!Sport Warszawa 412348 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
398 M40 MUSIAŁ, Krzysztof 8pplot Koszalin 8007737 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
399 OPENShort MUSZKIEWICZ, Karolina UKS Azymut Pabianice 887216 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
400 W35-49S MYKHAILOVA, Natalia LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 05769 9777503 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
401 W50 NADERA, Agata CX80 Kalisz E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
402 M50 NADERA, Dariusz CX80 Kalisz E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
403 M35 NAGÓREK, Kamil Słupsk 8012816 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
404 W50 NAGY, Ákosné SDS Salgótarján 971 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
405 OPENShort NAGY, Eszter KFKI Budapest 1941824 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
406 W20 NAGY, Szilvia SDS Salgótarján 8664630 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
407 M16 NAROŻNY, Kacper UKS GOK Galewice 04119 8664615 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
408 M50 NECHUTA, Milan PZR Zdar nad Sazavou PZR7007 8022374 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
409 W50 NECHUTOVA, Alena PZR Zdar nad Sazavou 8022352 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
410 M55 NIESSNER, Piotr WKS WAWEL 02725 8200663 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
411 M45 NIEWIAROWSKI, Andrzej LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1110262 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
412 W35 NIKONOWICZ, Ewa 15GBZ 8119551 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
413 M50 NOVOTNÝ, Tomáš TJ Zlaté Hory 8518353 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
414 W16 NOWAK, Hanna UKS Orientuś Łódź 4870 8339355 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
415 M20 NOWAKOWSKI, Maciej BKS Wataha Warszawa 3150 7170974 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
416 M40 OBERNIKHIN, Igor Team 360 8645000 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
417 M14 OBERNIKHIN, Piotr Team 360 2076555 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
418 M10 OBERNIKHIN, Stsiapan Team 360 250512 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
419 W45 OLEJNIK, Ewa WKS Wawel Kraków 4120 8650888 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
420 W16 OLEJNIK, Jaśmina WKS Wawel 8303011 E2;E4;E5
421 M45 OLEJNIK, Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 4270 886324 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
422 W35 OLIINYK, Alona WKS Wawel 1 1391362 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
423 W10 OLIINYK, Arina WKS WAWEL 1 8003916 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
424 W12 OLIINYK, Hanna WKS WAWEL 1 8006520 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
425 OPENShort OLIINYK, Illia WKS WAWEL 1 1391361 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
426 W14 OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta WKS WAWEL 1 8000587 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
427 W12 PABICH, Hanna UKS Azymut Pabianice 04168 8071023 E1;E2
428 W35 PABICH, Maria UKS Azymut Pabianice 00330 8033071 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
429 M35 PABICH, Tomasz UKS Azymut Pabianice 00331 8649635 E1;E2
430 W21E PACHNIK, Małgorzata Orientpark.pl Iwiny 8110693 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
431 M21E PACHNIK, Wojciech UKS 00704 8210991 E4;E5
432 M16 PACHUCKI, Tymoteusz BKS Wataha Warszawa 4395 8198611 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
433 M45 PACYNA, Krzysztof UKS ENERGETYK Dychów 04857 8001098 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
434 W21S PANASZEK, Justyna Orientpark 05264 8007399 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
435 M45 PANCERZ, Piotr E4;E5
436 W16 PANCHENKO, Daniela KS Hades Poznań 05766 8089666 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
437 W12 PANCHENKO, Ivanna KS Hades Poznań 05765 8066742 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
438 WM12-14B PAPALAUSKAITĖ, Gytė SM Gaja 2056226 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
439 M21S PARFIANOWICZ, Adam Indywidualnie Warszawa 8336011 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
440 M55 PARFIANOWICZ, Marcin Warszawa E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
441 M70 PARZEWSKI, Jerzy KU AZS WAT Warszawa 00072 8001099 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
442 M21E PASZYŃSKI, Piotr UKS Orientuś Łódź 423 8093099 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
443 W21E PAULAVA, Hanna WKS Śląsk 05520 8182064 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
444 M16 PEČIULIS, Simas SM Gaja 8261335 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
445 M16 PERFIKOWSKI, Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 3568 8271107 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
446 M45 PERFIKOWSKI, Piotr UMKS Kwidzyn 4190 2077834 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
447 M40 PIELACH, Piotr 1 batalion kawalerii powietrznej/ MKS Metalowiec Łódź 05594 8005033 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
448 M75 PIETKIEWICZ, Waldemar 01084 2023855 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
449 M65 PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek KS Artemis Wrocław 1323 8062655 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
450 M35 PIETRZAK, Konrad KU AZS UMCS Lublin 03347 8667599 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
451 M16 PISAREK, Kordian WKS Wawel Tak 8640921 E2;E3;E4
452 M50 PISAREK, Piotr WKS Wawel 8002651 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
453 W50 PISAREK, Renata WKS WAWEL 2146666 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
454 M40 PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 01304 8648668 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
455 M21S PLUTA, Marcin KS Hades Poznań 05784 2067835 E3;E4
456 W14 PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04164 8032052 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
457 W16 PODGÓRSKA, Marta KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03611 8664614 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
458 M18 PODWORSKI, Kacper UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 02780 8181204 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
459 W50 POLEWKA, Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice 02460 8517350 E1
460 M45 POLEWKA, Tomasz UKS Kometa Gliwice 301 8516950 E1
461 W14 PORADA, Jagoda UKS Reflex Rybnik 04760 8200899 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
462 W21S PORADA, Lilianna UKS Reflex Rybnik 02045 1998716 E1;E2;E3
463 M50 PORADA, Robert UKS Reflex Rybnik 02084 1972223 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
464 M21E PORKERT, Jan OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8663181 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
465 M50 PORTKA, Mariusz tak E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
466 M65 POŹNIAK, Szymon LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Nie pamiętam numeru, 8007752 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
467 M55 PREGARTNER, Georg SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 8117111 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
468 M21S PRZYWORSKI, Kamil 5 Lubuski pułk artylerii 8636516 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
469 M20 PUDEŁEK, Błażej LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 3852 8220402 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
470 W18 PUDEŁEK, Jowita LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 3998 8210905 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
471 W21S PUDEŁEK, Michalina LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 3999 8000305 E5
472 M50 PUDEŁEK, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 4339 8003253 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
473 W50 PUŁCZYŃSKA , Agnieszka WKS Wawel 05198 8013955 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
474 M14 PUŁCZYŃSKI , Jeremi WKS Wawel 04019 8636993 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
475 WM10R PUSTKOWSKA, Jagoda Harpagan Gdańsk brak 8203503 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
476 WM10R PUSTKOWSKA, Malina Harpagan Gdańsk brak 8203504 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
477 M35 RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz 15GBZ 1452722 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
478 W10 RAUGAITĖ, Vytautė SM Gaja 8142198 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
479 M12 RAUGAS, Jogaila SM Gaja 8004023 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
480 W16 RAWECKA, Zofia UKS Orientuś Łódź 4880 8339310 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
481 W35-49S ROKITA, Anna Harpagan Gdańsk 05580 8180773 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
482 W14 ROKITA, Antonina Harpagan Gdańsk 04848 8190908 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
483 M45 ROZUMEK, Adam UKS Energetyk Dychów 05509 886309 E1;E2;E3
484 M50 RYCERSKI, Bogdan MNC NE Szczecin 01302 8061271 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
485 W12 RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04519 8032051 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
486 M40 RYCHŁOWSKI, Tomasz KS Kościelec Chrzanów 05184 8009313 E4;E5
487 M10 RYGIEL, Aleksander WKS Wawel 8285928 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
488 OPENShort RYGIEL, Ryszard WKS Wawel 00000 E1;E3;E5
489 M21E ŠABATKA, Jan OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 9193 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
490 M21E ŠABATKA, Zdeněk OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8660923 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
491 M65 ŠALKAUSKAS, Algirdas Oriens 8310270 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
492 W35 SAMSON-POLAK, Renata 15GBZ 1452707 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
493 W21E SEKTA, Marta 15GBZ 1452708 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
494 W14 SEREDA, Daria WKS Wawel 1427124 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
495 W40 SEREDA, Ganna WKS Wawel 7000807 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
496 M45 SEREDA , Oleksii WKS Wawel 7543210 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
497 W45 SHERENKOVSKA, Olena O-club 1395206 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
498 M14 SIKORA, Dawid Harpagan Gdańsk 05279 8516449 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
499 M70 SIKORA, Miroslav Baník Ostrava 8051255 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
500 M40 SIKORA, Roger Harpagan Gdańsk 05145 8516949 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
501 W70 SIKOROVÁ, Marie Baník Ostrava 8051250 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
502 OPENShort SIKORSKA, Natalia Janosiki 7009293 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
503 W14 ŠINKŪNAITĖ, Viltė OSK Rudamina 400306 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
504 M12 ŠINKŪNAS, Gaudenis OSK Rudamina 201336 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
505 M40 ŠINKŪNAS, Rimvydas OSK Rudamina 8005433 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
506 W35 ŠINKŪNIENĖ, Dovilė OSK Rudamina 8099126 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
507 M12 SIPAK, Kacper PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5572 8006526 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
508 W35 SIPAK, Marta PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5593 8006527 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
509 M45 SITNICKI , Mariusz 04379 8648674 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
510 W20 SIUDEK, Agnieszka UKS Orientuś Łódź 4869 8667267 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
511 M45 SIUDEK, Konrad UKS Orientuś Łódź 4873 8667276 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
512 M14 SIUDEK, Krzysztof UKS Orientuś Łódź 4874 8093096 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
513 W21S SKARŁUBOWUCZ, Karolina 17WBZ Międzyrzecz 8003387 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
514 M35 ŠKLÍBA, Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 8515523 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
515 M21E ŠKLÍBA, Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou STE9900 8518323 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
516 W35 ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 8517323 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
517 W18 SKORUPA, Maja LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E4
518 M50 SKORUPA, Mariusz LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E4;E5
519 M45 SLOVÁK, Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 9101117 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
520 W35-49S SŁOMCZYŃSKA, Ewa UKS Orientuś Łódź 8667274 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
521 M16 SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip UKS Orientuś Łódź 3765 8667273 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
522 M20 SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy UKS Orientuś Łódź 2837 8646292 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
523 M50 SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert UKS Orientuś Łódź 3001 8667272 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
524 W16 SŁOŃSKA, Antonina WKS Wawel 8000395 E2;E4;E5
525 W35-49S SŁOŃSKA, Bogusława WKS Wawel 1414200 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
526 W20 SŁOŃSKA, Zofia WKS Wawel 8120514 E2
527 M50 SŁOŃSKI, Marek WKS Wawel 8172888 E2;E4;E5
528 M10 SOBIEPANEK, Marcel UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 05322 2033042 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
529 OPENShort SOCHA, Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 8093114 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
530 M45 SOCHACKI, Marcin UKS ENERGETYK DYCHÓW 03934 2023826 E1;E2;E3
531 W14 SPIŻEWSKA, Hanna UKS Orientuś Łódź 5657 8093101 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
532 M20 SPUNDZEVIČIUS, Gytis oriens 8002569 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
533 M21E SRUBAR, Michal Žabovřesky Brno 8002099 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
534 W16 STANIAK, Joanna Harpagan Gdańsk 8229122 E4;E5
535 M40 STEFANIAK, Marcin OK!Sport Warszawa 8230779 E4;E5
536 M40 STĘŻYCKI, Grzegorz 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 8007391 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
537 M16 STOLAREK, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 4815 8008230 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
538 M16 STOPCZYŃSKI, Bartosz BKS Wataha Warszawa 4093 8220606 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
539 M21S STORK , Gábor SDS Salgótarján 8123263 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
540 M21S STORK, Mihály SDS Salgótarján 8123265 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
541 M18 STROLĖ, Salvijus oriens 8003278 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
542 M55 STYPIŃSKI, Marek GIBnO 300658 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
543 M35 SVOBODA, Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8000235 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
544 M60 SYPUŁA, Sławomir 8091818 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
545 W35 SYPUŁA-PACIOREK, Katarzyna 8091822 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
546 W45 SYVORONOVA-DANKOVA, Olga KS Hades Poznań 05728 8089668 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
547 W12 SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 4179 8062064 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
548 W16 SZCZYGIEŁ, Hanna WKS Śląsk Wrocław 02911 8201402 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
549 M14 SZOSTAKOWSKI, Krzysztof PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4714 8006523 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
550 OPENShort SZOTA ŻE, Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków E2;E4
551 W45 SZTRANEK, Iwona UKS Azymut Pabianice 04826 2043890 E4;E5
552 M16 SZTRANEK, Maciej UKS Azymut Pabianice 03562 8071025 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
553 M50 SZTRANEK, Paweł UKS Azymut Pabianice 04827 1407621 E4;E5
554 M35-49S SZŰCS, Péter KFKI Budapest 233641 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
555 M16 SZUWARA, Daniel KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04778 8418901 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
556 M12 SZUWARA, Eryk KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04779 8418902 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
557 M40 SZUWARA, Piotr KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04893 8099124 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
558 W40 SZYMAŃSKA, Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 02690 8000599 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
559 OPENShort ŚLEBIODA, Piotr 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 8003379 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
560 W21E ŚLUSARCZYK, Katarzyna OK!Sport Warszawa 03480 8636522 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
561 M65 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Bogdan Harpagan Gdańsk 00885 8516947 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
562 M10 TADEJEWSKI, Nikodem UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 04497 413390 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
563 M40 TADEJEWSKI, Paweł UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00904 8004715 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
564 W18 TAINI, Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8680097 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
565 W12 TAINI, Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8719069 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
566 M40 TAINI, Juha Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1459034 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
567 W40 TAINI, Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8631663 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
568 M55 TARNOWSKI, Mirosław KU AZS UMCS Lublin 764 8667594 E2;E4
569 W20 THÝNOVÁ, Martina OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8670778 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
570 M21E TICHÝ, Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8670465 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
571 W50 TOMASZEWSKA, Monika CX80 Kalisz E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
572 M55 TOMASZEWSKI, Krzysztof CX80 Kalisz E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
573 M20 TREPÁČ, Adam ARDF team Slovakia 8071293 E3;E4;E5
574 W20 TREPÁČOVÁ, Gabriela ARDF team Slovakia 8071311 E3;E4;E5
575 M14 TREPCZYŃSKI, Franciszek UKS Orientuś Łódź 4220 8093095 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
576 W50 TRYKOZKO, Urszula Team 360 02691 8072469 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
577 M14 TRZECIAK, Antoni UKS Orientuś Łódź 5024 8195833 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
578 M70 TRZPIL, Lech OK!Sport Warszawa 00691 412311 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
579 M14 TUFEKCIS, Leonidas BKS Wataha Warszawa 4577 8200809 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
580 W45 TURSKA, Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 05377 8221177 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
581 M18 TYWONEK, Jan UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 03841 8093112 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
582 M21S URANOWSKI, Marek 15GBZ 1452702 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
583 M55 URBANIAK, Krzysztof Team 360 Warszawa 00522 8640904 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
584 M10 URYGA, Adam WKS Wawel 8120501 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
585 M12 URYGA, Artur WKS Wawel 8051001 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
586 M35-49S URYGA, Sławek WKS Wawel 4620946 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
587 M40 VAJDULIAK, Juraj OB Tvrdosin 416573 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
588 W50 VIKSVIENĖ , Renata oriens 8654422 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
589 M16 VILUTIS, Karolis SM Gaja 8330639 E1;E2;E3
590 W21S WAGRODZKA, Paulina 19 bdow 7203229 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
591 W14 WALA, Aleksandra KS Kościelec Chrzanów 05077 8032054 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
592 W12 WALA, Małgorzata KS Kościelec Chrzanów 05132 8032055 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
593 M60 WAŁACHOWSKI, Janusz PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 01173 8230559 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
594 M21S WAŁACHOWSKI, Piotr Indywidualnie Legionowo 8629227 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
595 W55 WARDECKA , Dorota 00191 2065650 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
596 W14 WASILEWSKA, Olga UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 04251 886315 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
597 M14 WASILEWSKI, Antoni UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 04441 8093111 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
598 M75 WASILEWSKI, Stanisław PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1168 8626617 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
599 OPENShort WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena Team 360 04080 8051070 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
600 OPENShort WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr Team 360 04081 8070620 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
601 W16 WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula Team 360 04082 8070511 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
602 M60 WEILER, Zsolt MAF 8640220 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
603 WM10R WESOŁOWSKA, Katarzyna E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
604 WM10R WESOŁOWSKA, Magdalena E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
605 M16 WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar UKS Azymut Pabianice 04458 8071024 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
606 M35-49S WESOŁOWSKI, Rafał - 412237 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
607 W12 WIATROWSKA, Zuzanna LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 05482 8032163 E1
608 W21S WIERCIŃSKA, Anna MKS Metalowiec 02670 8000384 E1;E2;E3
609 M65 WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr 01105 8000382 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
610 W21E WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra E1;E2;E3
611 W21S WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra E1;E2;E3
612 M12 WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam UKS Azymut Pabianice 04406 8095410 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
613 M16 WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 03879 8281100 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
614 M45 WIŚNIEWSKI , Paweł 9101301 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
615 M16 WODZICKI, Filip WKS Śląsk 4646 8006542 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
616 W60 WOJARSKA, Kamilla LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 03369 8007228 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
617 M60 WOJARSKI, Krzysztof LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 01121 8024910 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
618 M21E WOJARSKI, Michał LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 01107 8007229 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
619 WM10R WOJCZYK, Agata UKS Orientuś Łódź 5653 8093098 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
620 M40 WOJCZYK, Sebastian UKS Orientuś Łódź 5272 8667275 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
621 W14 WOJCZYK, Zofia UKS Orientuś Łódź 5025 8093097 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
622 M21E WOŁOWCZYK, Krzysztof UNTS Warszawa 00488 8640915 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
623 M55 WOŁOWCZYK, Marek UNTS Warszawa 00112 8000836 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
624 W50 WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola UNTS Warszawa 00112 8000847 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
625 M35-49S WOŹNIAK, Adam 15GBZ 1452705 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
626 W21E WOŹNIAK, Barbara 15GBZ 8330700 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
627 M70 WOŹNIAK, Henryk UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00131 2114920 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
628 M70 WOŹNIAK, Józef KU AZS WAT Warszawa 8093120 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
629 M45 WÓJCIK, Grzegorz WKS Wawel 03195 8158815 E4;E5
630 M18 WÓJCIK, Paweł WKS Wawel 8664651 E1;E2;E5
631 W12 WÓJTOWICZ, Hanna UNTS Warszawa 04547 8101219 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
632 W45 WÓJTOWICZ, Katarzyna UNTS Warszawa 04548 8050373 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
633 M18 WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof UNTS Warszawa 03174 8040213 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
634 M75 WRONICZ, Zygmunt LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 04970 2103979 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
635 M50 WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysztof September Team 01138 8636526 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
636 M35 WYRZYKOWSKI, Patryk KS Hades Poznań 05078 8229205 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
637 W65 WYSOCKA, Jolanta UKS Kometa Gliwice 8086619 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
638 M70 WYSOCKI, Andrzej UKS Kometa Gliwice 8222893 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
639 M35 ZAJĄC, Bartosz 8091862 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
640 W35 ZAJĄC, Honorata Zając WKS Wawel 8091846 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
641 W12 ZAJDOWICZ, Maria LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 05404 8032162 E1
642 W12 ZAMIARA, Gabrysia KS Hades Poznań 04690 8072552 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
643 M40 ZAMIARA, Piotr KS Hades Poznań 03698 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
644 M55 ZARIŅŠ, Atis MONA 8220002 E4;E5
645 M40 ZASADZKI, Mirosław WKS Wawel 1010866 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
646 M12 ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz WKS Wawel Tak 8006531 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
647 M55 ZEBROWSKI, Dariusz OK!Sport Warszawa E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
648 W18 ŽEMAITYTĖ, Emilija SM Gaja 8668945 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
649 W16 ZHYLYK, Anna UKS Kometa Gliwice 5646 8629804 E1
650 M50 ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł KS Hades Poznań 00913 8000840 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
651 M16 ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz KS Hades Poznań 03701 8000841 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
652 M40 ZIMERMAN, Adrian LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 05324 8032166 E1
653 M12 ZIMERMAN, Tymon LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 05409 8032165 E1
654 M40 ZIMMER, Łukasz Packman Team 8211206 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
655 M50 ZWONEK, Paweł E4
656 M14 ZWONEK, Rafał E4
657 M18 ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz WKS Wawel 3200 8043200 E1;E2
658 M55 ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech WKS Wawel 3660 8013660 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
659 W16 ŻUCZKOWSKA, Oliwia UKS GOK Galewice 04335 2086637 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M10

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 KMIECŃSKI, Franciszek PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4533 8006521 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 MIKOSZA, Antoni Stowarzyszenie Team 360 04867 8250678 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 OBERNIKHIN, Stsiapan Team 360 250512 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 RYGIEL, Aleksander WKS Wawel 8285928 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 SOBIEPANEK, Marcel UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 05322 2033042 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 TADEJEWSKI, Nikodem UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 04497 413390 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 URYGA, Adam WKS Wawel 8120501 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M10N

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy

M12

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BUCZMA, Jakub Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 05463 8007757 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 CHABRZYK, Wojciech ChabTeam 886658 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 FEKNER, Szymon KU AZS UMCS Lublin 5834 8418945 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 GÓRSKI, Seweryn UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 05321 2033043 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 HUNDT, David WKS Wawel 8005031 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 KOJALA, Joris SM Gaja 8330733 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 KORULCZYK, Stanisław KU AZS UMCS Lublin 8418900 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 LAL, Franciszek KU AZS UMCS Lublin 5458 8418941 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 MARSZAŁEK, Dawid UKS Kometa Gliwice 04148 8631667 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 MIKOSZA, Antoni Stowarzyszenie Team 360 04867 8250678 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 MITURA, Jan KU AZS UMCS Lublin 8418943 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 MIZIOŁEK, Jerzy Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 8100770 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 RAUGAS, Jogaila SM Gaja 8004023 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 ŠINKŪNAS, Gaudenis OSK Rudamina 201336 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 SIPAK, Kacper PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5572 8006526 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
16 SZUWARA, Eryk KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04779 8418902 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
17 URYGA, Artur WKS Wawel 8051001 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
18 WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam UKS Azymut Pabianice 04406 8095410 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
19 ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz WKS Wawel Tak 8006531 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
20 ZIMERMAN, Tymon LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 05409 8032165 E1

M14

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 ANDRIUŠIS, Deimas SM Gaja 8085172 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 BANACH, Kacper WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 8006513 E3;E4;E5
3 BARTOS, Ryszard UKS Orientuś Łódź 4217 8093093 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 CIUPA, Jan UKS Orientuś Łódź 3926 8093091 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 DOMAGAŁA, Jakub UKS GROM Sokolniki 04388 8003545 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 DZWONKOWSKI, Łukasz UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 05692 1419857 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 GREBENCHUK , Yevheni KS Hades Poznań 05764 8076627 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 GROMADZKI, Wiktor Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 04072 8050709 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 GRZYMKIEWICZ, Mateusz UKS Orientuś Łódź 4878 8623612 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 JANAS, Aleksander UKS KOMETA Gliwice 04515 338919 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 KIERSZTYN, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 04431 8229136 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 KOCIUBA, Wiktor MKS MOS Wrocław 4002 8644895 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 KOŚĆ, Krystian UKS Azymut Siedliska 4885 8229164 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 KRAWCZYK, Piotr UKS Azymut Pabianice 04606 8004711 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 LEMAŃCZYK, Witold Harpagan Gdańsk 04804 8230409 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
16 LENDZIOSZEK, Leszek KOS Warszawa 04736 8201266 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
17 LENDZIOSZEK, Roman BKS Wataha Warszawa 04944 8106969 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
18 ŁUBISZ, Łukasz UKS Azymut Pabianice 04402 8078077 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
19 MARCINKEVIČIUS, Nojus SM Gaja 8071865 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
20 OBERNIKHIN, Piotr Team 360 2076555 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
21 PUŁCZYŃSKI , Jeremi WKS Wawel 04019 8636993 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
22 SIKORA, Dawid Harpagan Gdańsk 05279 8516449 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
23 SIUDEK, Krzysztof UKS Orientuś Łódź 4874 8093096 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
24 SZOSTAKOWSKI, Krzysztof PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4714 8006523 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
25 TREPCZYŃSKI, Franciszek UKS Orientuś Łódź 4220 8093095 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
26 TRZECIAK, Antoni UKS Orientuś Łódź 5024 8195833 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
27 TUFEKCIS, Leonidas BKS Wataha Warszawa 4577 8200809 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
28 WASILEWSKI, Antoni UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 04441 8093111 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
29 ZWONEK, Rafał E4

M16

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 ALB, Zalán SDS Salgótarján 8061215 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 CHACHURSKI , Mieszko UNTS Warszawa 04193 8291207 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 DRAPELLA, Stanisław Harpagan Gdańsk 04803 8011107 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 GRZEGORCZYK, Borys WKS Wawel 8099100 E1;E5
5 JEČMEN, Matyáš SKOB Ostrov 8061404 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 KELECKAS, Šarūnas SM Gaja 8330745 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 KIELNIEROWSKI, Wojciech UKS Azymut Pabianice 04105 8071012 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 KOCIUBA, Kajetan KOS BnO Szczecin 04785 8003946 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek UKS Azymut Pabianice 03559 8035590 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 ŁĄCKI, Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 03296 8106111 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 ŁUBISZ, Dominik UKS Azymut Pabianice 04169 8071013 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 MACKEVIČIUS, Tadas oriens 8058035 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 MOLNÁR , István SDS Salgótarján 8200703 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 NAROŻNY, Kacper UKS GOK Galewice 04119 8664615 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 PACHUCKI, Tymoteusz BKS Wataha Warszawa 4395 8198611 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
16 PEČIULIS, Simas SM Gaja 8261335 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
17 PERFIKOWSKI, Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 3568 8271107 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
18 PISAREK, Kordian WKS Wawel Tak 8640921 E2;E3;E4
19 SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip UKS Orientuś Łódź 3765 8667273 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
20 STOLAREK, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 4815 8008230 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
21 STOPCZYŃSKI, Bartosz BKS Wataha Warszawa 4093 8220606 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
22 SZTRANEK, Maciej UKS Azymut Pabianice 03562 8071025 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
23 SZUWARA, Daniel KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04778 8418901 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
24 VILUTIS, Karolis SM Gaja 8330639 E1;E2;E3
25 WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar UKS Azymut Pabianice 04458 8071024 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
26 WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 03879 8281100 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
27 WODZICKI, Filip WKS Śląsk 4646 8006542 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
28 ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz KS Hades Poznań 03701 8000841 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M18

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 ASTAPOVYCH, Mykhailo UNTS Warszawa 2127775 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 DĄBROWSKI, Karol UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 03907 8093113 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 DOHNÁLEK, Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8656645 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 HRYCIUK, Mikołaj UKS GROM Sokolniki 03836 2048142 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 LINDQVIST, Hannes IFK Enskede 8403048 E1
6 MAIER, Bendegúz SDS Salgótarján 8342086 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 MAROSSZÉKY, Péter SDS Salgótarján 443161 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 MARSZAŁEK, Patryk UKS Kometa Gliwice 03823 6331676 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 MORÁVEK, Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou SRK0503 8663144 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 PODWORSKI, Kacper UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 02780 8181204 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 STROLĖ, Salvijus oriens 8003278 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 TYWONEK, Jan UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 03841 8093112 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 WÓJCIK, Paweł WKS Wawel 8664651 E1;E2;E5
14 WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof UNTS Warszawa 03174 8040213 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz WKS Wawel 3200 8043200 E1;E2

M20

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BARTOS, Zbigniew UKS Orientuś Łódź 2127 8656097 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 FÁBERA, David OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8656641 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 JURČÍK, Tomáš ARDF team Slovakia 7210250 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 KUBISIAK, Witold Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 04845 7210454 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 NOWAKOWSKI, Maciej BKS Wataha Warszawa 3150 7170974 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 PUDEŁEK, Błażej LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 3852 8220402 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy UKS Orientuś Łódź 2837 8646292 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 SPUNDZEVIČIUS, Gytis oriens 8002569 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 TREPÁČ, Adam ARDF team Slovakia 8071293 E3;E4;E5

M21E

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 CYGLER, Sławomir WKS Wawel 00093 8003549 E2;E4
2 DEREDOS, Bruno UKS Orientuś Łódź 2839 8640925 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 DZIOBA, Mateusz 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 1101 8650822 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 HOFFMANN, Mateusz KS Hades Poznań 00007 8000827 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 JANKOWIAK, Paweł Chyże BnO 8640247 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 KALATA , Michał 00853 8003380 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 KRASUSKI, Marcin OK!Sport Warszawa 02688 8060972 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 KRASZEWSKI, Przemysław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 04836 8648667 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz 1 batalion kawalerii powietrznej/MKS Metalowiec Łódź 05130 8037110 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 PACHNIK, Wojciech UKS 00704 8210991 E4;E5
11 PASZYŃSKI, Piotr UKS Orientuś Łódź 423 8093099 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 PORKERT, Jan OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8663181 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 ŠABATKA, Jan OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 9193 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 ŠABATKA, Zdeněk OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8660923 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 ŠKLÍBA, Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou STE9900 8518323 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
16 SRUBAR, Michal Žabovřesky Brno 8002099 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
17 TICHÝ, Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8670465 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
18 WOJARSKI, Michał LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 01107 8007229 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
19 WOŁOWCZYK, Krzysztof UNTS Warszawa 00488 8640915 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M21S

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BUGÁR, Gergely BÖF Budaörs 8111103 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 DOMAŃSKI, Dariusz 17WBZ 8003533 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 DRUCIAREK, Jaroslaw 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 8007390 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 FILIPIAK, Mateusz KS Hades Poznań 4415 8000832 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 FUTERA , Sylwester 11MPA E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 GĄSIOROWSKI, Mariusz indywidualnie 7009294 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 KRAKOWSKI, Piotr 17WBZ 8003528 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 KRZYŻANOWSKI, Bartłomiej E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 KUREK, Jarosław Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna 8010870 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 PARFIANOWICZ, Adam Indywidualnie Warszawa 8336011 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 PLUTA, Marcin KS Hades Poznań 05784 2067835 E3;E4
12 PRZYWORSKI, Kamil 5 Lubuski pułk artylerii 8636516 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 STORK , Gábor SDS Salgótarján 8123263 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 STORK, Mihály SDS Salgótarján 8123265 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 URANOWSKI, Marek 15GBZ 1452702 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
16 WAŁACHOWSKI, Piotr Indywidualnie Legionowo 8629227 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M35

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BERECZ, Gábor SDS Salgótarján 8664652 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 BERNAŚ, Tomasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3883 8093103 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 JAMRÓZ, Piotr 8093118 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 JĘDROCHA, Łukasz RCI Kraków 1413973 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 KACZYŃSKI, Piotr Harpagan Gdańsk 04349 8280284 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 KOŁUCKI, Arkadiusz 12BZ Brak 8648762 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 KRAWCZYK, Marcin UKS Azymut Pabianice 05233 2146554 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 LEHMANN, Karsten Sommerkollektiv 8076031 E2;E3;E4;E5
9 LESISZ, Kamil UNTS Warszawa 03904 8150384 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 LUBKIEWICZ, Tomasz WKS Wawel 8000387 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 ŁĄTKOWSKI, Krzysztof KB MANIAC Poznań 05725 8100179 E1;E2;E3
12 ŁUBIS, Michał UKS Azymut Pabianice 02657 8026570 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 MACIEJEWSKI, Marcin Indywidualnie Wrocław 8217777 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 MALCZEWSKI, Daniel 10 BLog Opole 8474999 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 MARTE, Michal KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 01940 7081975 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
16 MIERZEJEWSKI, Krzysztof 15GBZ 1452728 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
17 MIODUSZEWSKI, Mateusz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 03970 8012857 E4;E5
18 NAGÓREK, Kamil Słupsk 8012816 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
19 PABICH, Tomasz UKS Azymut Pabianice 00331 8649635 E1;E2
20 PIETRZAK, Konrad KU AZS UMCS Lublin 03347 8667599 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
21 RAMOTOWSKI, Mariusz 15GBZ 1452722 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
22 ŠKLÍBA, Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 8515523 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
23 SVOBODA, Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8000235 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
24 WYRZYKOWSKI, Patryk KS Hades Poznań 05078 8229205 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
25 ZAJĄC, Bartosz 8091862 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M35-49S

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 DARUK, Mariusz Indywidualnie 2034196 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 GOCYŁA, Mateusz KS Jurajskie Orły E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 HEBDA, Ireneusz KS Kościelec Chrzanów 05266 886350 E4;E5
4 KROCHMAL, Adam 8210586 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 LATÁK , Rudolf FŐMTERV 46132 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz Harpagan Gdańsk 04846 8070673 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 MAREK, Mirosław InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba 05462 8229156 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 MIKHAYLOV, Victor LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 05774 8300042 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 SZŰCS, Péter KFKI Budapest 233641 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 URYGA, Sławek WKS Wawel 4620946 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 WESOŁOWSKI, Rafał - 412237 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 WOŹNIAK, Adam 15GBZ 1452705 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M40

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BEK, Michał Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 04818 8004713 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 BOBOWSKI, Michał E5
3 CHABRZYK, Andrzej ChabTeam Brak 9101799 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 DARGACZ, Piotr WKS WAWEL 8190824 E3;E4;E5
5 DOMAGAŁA, Andrzej UKS GROM Sokolniki 04573 2086645 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 DURMAJ, Marcin 15GBZ 8093110 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 GOLINOWSKI, Paweł 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 02892 8648666 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 GROCHAL, Marcin KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04830 8093116 E4;E5
9 JEČMEN, Vladimír SKOB Ostrov 8154994 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 KACZMARSKI, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 04317 8200108 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 KOCIUBA, Marek Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna Warszawa 8010869 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 KURYJ, Marek RCI Kraków 3252 8090102 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 KUŚ, Michał Klub InO Stowarzysze 8020882 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 KUTKIEWICZ, Marcin RCI Kraków 05265 8650892 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 LENDZIOSZEK, Michał BKS Wataha Warszawa 04945 8206969 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
16 LIPPA, Grzegorz LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 01620 8024912 E1
17 MARCIN, Polak 15GBZ 1452711 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
18 MIKOSZA, Ewelina Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 04865 8020982 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
19 MUSIAŁ, Krzysztof 8pplot Koszalin 8007737 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
20 OBERNIKHIN, Igor Team 360 8645000 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
21 PIELACH, Piotr 1 batalion kawalerii powietrznej/ MKS Metalowiec Łódź 05594 8005033 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
22 PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 01304 8648668 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
23 RYCHŁOWSKI, Tomasz KS Kościelec Chrzanów 05184 8009313 E4;E5
24 SIKORA, Roger Harpagan Gdańsk 05145 8516949 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
25 ŠINKŪNAS, Rimvydas OSK Rudamina 8005433 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
26 STEFANIAK, Marcin OK!Sport Warszawa 8230779 E4;E5
27 STĘŻYCKI, Grzegorz 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 8007391 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
28 SZUWARA, Piotr KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04893 8099124 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
29 TADEJEWSKI, Paweł UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00904 8004715 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
30 TAINI, Juha Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1459034 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
31 VAJDULIAK, Juraj OB Tvrdosin 416573 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
32 WOJCZYK, Sebastian UKS Orientuś Łódź 5272 8667275 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
33 ZAMIARA, Piotr KS Hades Poznań 03698 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
34 ZASADZKI, Mirosław WKS Wawel 1010866 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
35 ZIMERMAN, Adrian LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 05324 8032166 E1
36 ZIMMER, Łukasz Packman Team 8211206 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M45

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BADARYCZ, Piotr UKS Reflex Rybnik 05651 8237793 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 BALMOWSKI, Radosław Balmowski 2 Pułk Inżynieryjny Inowrocław 05438 8099120 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 BANACH, Robert WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 8006511 E3;E4;E5
4 BARTKOWIAK, Rafał Ortimed Bydgoszcz 05544 8011073 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 BISKUPSKI, Michał WKS Wawel 8640923 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 BŁACHUT, Igor Team 360 02679 8030173 E1;E2
7 CICVAREK, Ivo Žabovřesky Brno C 8516458 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 CZAPLA , Tomasz WKS Wawel 8625255 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 DOBROWOLSKI, Piotr KU AZS UMCS Lublin 02972 8010873 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 FIEDOROWICZ , Szczepan UKS Traper Złocieniec 02906 8220956 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 FILIPEK, Robert PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5559 1419986 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 FILIPIAK, Marek KS Hades Poznań 4414 8000830 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 GIELEC, Artur UKS Orientuś Łódź 5271 8667278 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 GLISZCZYŃSKI, Janusz TRV Potrzanowo Podam późn E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 GROMADZKI, Emil Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 05261 0300677 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
16 GRYDZIUSZKO, Marcin UKS ENERGETYK DYCHÓW 03933 8646247 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
17 HUNDT, Tomasz WKS Wawel 8006536 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
18 JANAS, Sebastian UKS KOMETA Gliwice 04512 2035286 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
19 KIELNIEROWSKI, Paweł UKS Azymut Pabianice 05236 8653291 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
20 KOŚCIELNY, Wojciech WKS Wawel 01616 8072563 E4
21 KOWAL, Tomasz KOS BnO Szczecin 8648780 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
22 KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr UKS Azymut Pabianice 02652 8002652 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
23 KRZYŻOSTANEK, Jarosław UKS GROM Sokolniki 02547 8050888 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
24 KUBAK , Krzysztof biegusiem.pl 8012806 E4;E5
25 KUBISIAK, Marek Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 02107 8058864 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
26 LENDZIOSZEK, Paweł KOS Warszawa 01391 8260677 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
27 MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin KU AZS WAT Warszawa 04993 8010973 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
28 MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar UKS Kometa Gliwice 04146 8631703 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
29 MIANOWSKI, Rafał UNTS Warszawa 2068 8270873 E4;E5
30 MIGACZ, Marcin LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2108822 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
31 MOL, Krzysztof 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów/HKS Azymut Mochy 02866 8636515 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
32 MOLNÁR, István SDS Salgótarján 8197710 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
33 NIEWIAROWSKI, Andrzej LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1110262 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
34 OLEJNIK, Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 4270 886324 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
35 PACYNA, Krzysztof UKS ENERGETYK Dychów 04857 8001098 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
36 PANCERZ, Piotr E4;E5
37 PERFIKOWSKI, Piotr UMKS Kwidzyn 4190 2077834 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
38 POLEWKA, Tomasz UKS Kometa Gliwice 301 8516950 E1
39 ROZUMEK, Adam UKS Energetyk Dychów 05509 886309 E1;E2;E3
40 SEREDA , Oleksii WKS Wawel 7543210 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
41 SITNICKI , Mariusz 04379 8648674 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
42 SIUDEK, Konrad UKS Orientuś Łódź 4873 8667276 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
43 SLOVÁK, Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 9101117 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
44 SOCHACKI, Marcin UKS ENERGETYK DYCHÓW 03934 2023826 E1;E2;E3
45 WIŚNIEWSKI , Paweł 9101301 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
46 WÓJCIK, Grzegorz WKS Wawel 03195 8158815 E4;E5

M50

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BARTCZAK, Jarosław UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00743 8081268 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 BARTŁOMIEJ, Krasuski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 02210 8040670 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 BUCHNAJZER, Mariusz CX80 Kalisz 8063509 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 DOLIŃSKI, Grzegorz BKS Wataha Warszawa 3143 8090572 E4;E5
5 GNATIOUK, Sergiy hvo 1392035 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 GORAL, Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 04551 8001092 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 GRAJEK, Grzegorz 2 Pułk Inżynieryjny Inowrocław 05439 8099123 E2;E3;E4;E5
8 GROCHOWALSKI, Tomasz Fluo Works E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 JAKLIK, Andrzej Dreptak Krosno 8220016 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 JURČÍK, Peter ARDF team Slovakia 8071310 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 KŁAK, Andrzej 430372 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 KRÁL, Jozef ARDF team Slovakia 8627 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 KRAMSKI, Mariusz UKS ENERGETYK Dychów 8414140 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 KUZNETSOW, Uladzimir Indywidualnie Hawle Poznan 2046393 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 MARSZAŁEK, Marcin OK!Sport Warszawa 1970244 E4;E5
16 MAŽUOLIS, Vitalis Oriens 8667250 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
17 MOSZKOWICZ, Pawel WKS Wawel 8180667 E1;E2;E3;E4
18 NADERA, Dariusz CX80 Kalisz E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
19 NECHUTA, Milan PZR Zdar nad Sazavou PZR7007 8022374 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
20 NOVOTNÝ, Tomáš TJ Zlaté Hory 8518353 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
21 PISAREK, Piotr WKS Wawel 8002651 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
22 PORADA, Robert UKS Reflex Rybnik 02084 1972223 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
23 PORTKA, Mariusz tak E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
24 PUDEŁEK, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 4339 8003253 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
25 RYCERSKI, Bogdan MNC NE Szczecin 01302 8061271 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
26 SKORUPA, Mariusz LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E4;E5
27 SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert UKS Orientuś Łódź 3001 8667272 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
28 SŁOŃSKI, Marek WKS Wawel 8172888 E2;E4;E5
29 SZTRANEK, Paweł UKS Azymut Pabianice 04827 1407621 E4;E5
30 WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysztof September Team 01138 8636526 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
31 ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł KS Hades Poznań 00913 8000840 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
32 ZWONEK, Paweł E4

M55

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BURCHARDT, Sławomir KS Hades Poznań 03699 9202014 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 CHACHURSKI , Ryszard KU AZS WAT Warszawa 00065 8020163 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 CZAJKOWSKI, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 DENKOWSKI, Wojciech 7211305 E5
5 DRĄGOWSKI, Marek OK!Sport Warszawa 8091819 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 FIALA, Petr ZOOB Rumburk 8018030 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 FORYSTEK, Józef WKS Wawel 02080 8066318 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 JERLECKI, Mirosław RCI Kraków 2086641 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 KARSKI, Ryszard MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 3807 7777610 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 KLASA, Tomasz KS Hades Poznań 003730 8229203 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 KOZŁOWSKI, Jacek UKS Patria Młynne 886357 E4;E5
12 ŁASKI, Tomasz KInO Stowarzysze 05319 8229191 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr UKS Orientuś Łódź 3294 8150264 E1;E2;E3
14 MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 01758 8091816 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 NIESSNER, Piotr WKS WAWEL 02725 8200663 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
16 PARFIANOWICZ, Marcin Warszawa E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
17 PREGARTNER, Georg SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 8117111 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
18 STYPIŃSKI, Marek GIBnO 300658 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
19 TARNOWSKI, Mirosław KU AZS UMCS Lublin 764 8667594 E2;E4
20 TOMASZEWSKI, Krzysztof CX80 Kalisz E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
21 URBANIAK, Krzysztof Team 360 Warszawa 00522 8640904 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
22 WOŁOWCZYK, Marek UNTS Warszawa 00112 8000836 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
23 ZARIŅŠ, Atis MONA 8220002 E4;E5
24 ZEBROWSKI, Dariusz OK!Sport Warszawa E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
25 ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech WKS Wawel 3660 8013660 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M60

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BELICA, Krzysztof chcę wypoż E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 CICĖNAS , Rimantas Oriens 8651324 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 CZERKAWSKI, Wacław UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01496 435239 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 DRĄGOWSKI, Robert OK!Sport 8116717 E2;E3
5 HORELYY, Dmytro O-club 1300247 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 HYJEK, Adam LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 05647 8032161 E1
7 KHOLIAVKO, Yevhen O-club 1300297 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 KONSTANCIAK, Andrzej OK!Sport Warszawa 8032103 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 KROCHMAL, Grzegorz KU AZS WAT Warszawa 076 8280359 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00963 8032058 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 LEUNG, Lam Freddy Orienteering Association of Hong Kong 7200998 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 MIKIELSKI, Marek UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00136 8664836 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 SYPUŁA, Sławomir 8091818 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 WAŁACHOWSKI, Janusz PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 01173 8230559 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 WEILER, Zsolt MAF 8640220 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
16 WOJARSKI, Krzysztof LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 01121 8024910 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M65

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BUGÁR, József BÖF Budaörs 8447500 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 CAPPER, Mike Limestone Cowboys 8191055 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 DŪDA, Kostas OSK Rudamina 8420420 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 GAVĖNAS, Gintaras OSK Rudamina 8664292 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 HORNIK , Zbyszek 1554 8007222 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 KRET, Jacek LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 03723 8003546 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 KROCHMAL, Andrzej KOS Warszawa 00528 8040156 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 LARSSON , Urban OK Gipen 8101207 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek KS Artemis Wrocław 1323 8062655 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 POŹNIAK, Szymon LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Nie pamiętam numeru, 8007752 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 ŠALKAUSKAS, Algirdas Oriens 8310270 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Bogdan Harpagan Gdańsk 00885 8516947 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr 01105 8000382 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M70

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BABICKÝ, Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk 8444519 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 BARTKOWIAK, Edward wks Grunwald Poznań 00925 412412 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 BOHACZEK, Janusz UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00135 8030152 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 DVORAK, Vlastimil 2113502 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 GLIŃSKI, Henryk KS Artemis Wrocław D92023 8072565 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 KRUCZEK, Stanislaw WKS Wawel 2057145 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 ŁAPANOWSKI, Jacenty KU AZS WAT Warszawa 00190 8672019 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 ŁUŃSKI, Zbigniew UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00132 413395 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 PARZEWSKI, Jerzy KU AZS WAT Warszawa 00072 8001099 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 SIKORA, Miroslav Baník Ostrava 8051255 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 TRZPIL, Lech OK!Sport Warszawa 00691 412311 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 WOŹNIAK, Henryk UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 00131 2114920 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 WOŹNIAK, Józef KU AZS WAT Warszawa 8093120 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 WYSOCKI, Andrzej UKS Kometa Gliwice 8222893 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M75

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BLIMKE, Roman LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 00189 2036941 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 PIETKIEWICZ, Waldemar 01084 2023855 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 WASILEWSKI, Stanisław PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1168 8626617 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 WRONICZ, Zygmunt LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 04970 2103979 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M80

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 DURA, Kazimierz WKS Śląsk 00720 54119 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

OPENLong

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 CIURA, Krzysztof - 504042 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 FORYSTEK, Konrad WKS Wawel 02267 8270193 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 GROCHOWALSKI, Tomasz Fluo Works E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 JACKOWIAK, Jacek 17WBZ 8003530 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

OPENShort

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 ASTAPOVYCH, Larysa UNTS Warszawa 2127775 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 ASTAPOVYCH, Larysa UNTS Warszawa 2128261 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 BODZIONA, Daria 8007396 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 BOROWSKI, Mateusz UKS Azymut Pabianice 2146573 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 CHACHURSKA , Magdalena KU AZS WAT Warszawa 8201278 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 CHWIEJCZAK, Dorota Team 360 8060874 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 CHYBCZYŃSKI, Wojciech Janosiki 7009295 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 CIUPA, Marcin UKS Orientuś Łódź 3927 8020578 E4;E5
9 CIURA, Marzena - E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 DARGACZ, Anna WKS WAWEL 2080320 E3;E4;E5
11 DRĄGOWSKI, Paweł OK! Sport Warszawa 1419870 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 DROŃ, Anita 8007397 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 FILIPCZAK, Jagoda PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki n/a 8013838 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 FILIPEK, Grażyna PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5558 1419981 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 FORYSTEK, Marek WKS Wawel 02620 8241073 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
16 GARBACIK, Wojciech 8640909 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
17 KOŁODZIEJ, Jacek E5
18 KOREK, Anna UKS GROM Sokolniki 2048178 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
19 KOWALCZYK, Sebastian 7203227 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
20 KUŚ, Agnieszka Klub InO Stowarzysze 8080582 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
21 MARCINIAK, Patryk UKS Azymut Pabianice 00354 9060601 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
22 MAZURKIEWICZ, Agnieszka Smoleckie Syrenki E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
23 MAZURKIEWICZ, Beata Smoleckie Syrenki/ALO PWr E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
24 MAZURKIEWICZ, Marta Smoleckie Syrenki E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
25 MOL, Weronika HKS Azymut Mochy 04967 8012845 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
26 MUSZKIEWICZ, Karolina UKS Azymut Pabianice 887216 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
27 NAGY, Eszter KFKI Budapest 1941824 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
28 OLIINYK, Illia WKS WAWEL 1 1391361 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
29 RYGIEL, Ryszard WKS Wawel 00000 E1;E3;E5
30 SIKORSKA, Natalia Janosiki 7009293 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
31 SOCHA, Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 8093114 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
32 SZOTA ŻE, Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków E2;E4
33 ŚLEBIODA, Piotr 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 8003379 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
34 WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena Team 360 04080 8051070 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
35 WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr Team 360 04081 8070620 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

W10

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BISKUPSKA, Maria WKS Wawel 5096 8003384 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 HYNKOVÁ, Ann SKOB Ostrov 8008269 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra WKS Wawel 2114858 E1;E2;E3;E4
4 OLIINYK, Arina WKS WAWEL 1 8003916 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 RAUGAITĖ, Vytautė SM Gaja 8142198 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

W10N

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BEDNARCZYK, Wiktoria WKS Wawel 4406138 E5
2 JANAS, Małgorzata UKS KOMETA Gliwice 04513 338916 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 KACZYŃSKA, Zofia Harpagan Gdańsk brak 1407623 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 LIPPA, Anna LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 05648 8032164 E1

W12

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BANIULYTĖ, Deimilė SM Gaja 1401094 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 BELICA, Karolina do wypożyc E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 BISKUPSKA , Małgorzata WKS Wawel 4748 8006535 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 CZAPLA, Julia WKS Wawel 1100330 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 DANKOVA, Inna KS Hades Poznań 05729 8089669 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 GROMADZKA, Lena Stowarzyszenie Team 360 04693 8140111 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 HEBDA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04520 8032060 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 HYNKOVA, Marie SKOB Ostrov 8228221 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 JANAS, Agnieszka UKS KOMETA Gliwice 04516 338917 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 KACZYŃSKA, Amelia Harpagan Gdańsk 04954 8110107 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 KOSECKA, Natalia Ortimed Bydgoszcz E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 LARSSON , Hanna OK Gipen 773897 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 LORENC, Sara UKS Azymut Pabianice 05241 887245 E1;E2
14 ŁĄTKOWSKA, Gabrysia KB MANIAC Poznań 05726 8328477 E1;E2;E3
15 OLIINYK, Hanna WKS WAWEL 1 8006520 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
16 PABICH, Hanna UKS Azymut Pabianice 04168 8071023 E1;E2
17 PANCHENKO, Ivanna KS Hades Poznań 05765 8066742 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
18 RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04519 8032051 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
19 SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 4179 8062064 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
20 TAINI, Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8719069 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
21 WALA, Małgorzata KS Kościelec Chrzanów 05132 8032055 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
22 WIATROWSKA, Zuzanna LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 05482 8032163 E1
23 WÓJTOWICZ, Hanna UNTS Warszawa 04547 8101219 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
24 ZAJDOWICZ, Maria LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 05404 8032162 E1
25 ZAMIARA, Gabrysia KS Hades Poznań 04690 8072552 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

W14

# Zawodnik Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 ADAMIAK, Amelia UKS Azymut Siedliska 04937 8229151 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 BARTCZAK, Antonina UKS Orientuś Łódź 5656 8093094 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 GROCHAL, Nina KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04935 8032053 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 JANULYTĖ, Aida oriens 2024096 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 JEČMENOVÁ, Veronika SKOB Ostrov 8016054 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 JUREVIČIŪTĖ, Urtė SM Gaja 8058019 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 KOWALCZYK, Kalina UKS Azymut Pabianice 04171 8051310 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 MIELKO, Zuzanna UKS Azymut Siedliska 04362 8032118 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 MILCZAREK, Oliwia UKS Orientuś Łódź 5023 8093100 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta WKS WAWEL 1 8000587 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04164 8032052 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 PORADA, Jagoda UKS Reflex Rybnik 04760 8200899 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 ROKITA, Antonina Harpagan Gdańsk 04848 8190908 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14