Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2022/2023 - Karnety - Zgłoszenia
2022-11-06 - 2023-03-05

# Dystans/Kategoria Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 ADAM, Kop Zapłać
2 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 ADAMEK, Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
3 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michał Kraków
4 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 AUGUSTYN, Marcin
5 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 AUGUSTYN, Sara Heineken Kraków Running Club
6 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 BAJAK, Mirosław P3SK Zapłać
7 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 BAJAK, Szymon P3SK Zapłać
8 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 BAŁABAN, Bartłomiej Lacho Team
9 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 BAŃKOWSKA, Klaudia Zapłać
10 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej Vege Runners
11 Nordic Walking/OPEN-M BARTCZAK, Mirosław Nordic Team Częstochowa
12 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 BARTOSZ, Bar #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
13 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 BĄK, Artur Fatboys Sprint
14 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 BĄK, Artur Fatboys Sprint
15 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 BEHOUNEK , Leszek Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
16 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K60 BEHOUNEK, Małgorzata Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
17 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 BEŁZAK, Filip TriJet Team
18 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 BIAŁKA, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice Zapłać
19 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 BIELAK, Grzegorz
20 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 BIELEC, Kinga BeFit24Team
21 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 BIŁOCHA, Ewa
22 Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m BIŁOCHA, Marianna
23 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 BOCHENEK, Michal Polplast biega Zapłać
24 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 BORKOWSKI, Paweł
25 Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m BOROWIAK, Fela
26 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 BOROWIAK, Kasia
27 Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m BOROWIAK, Misiek
28 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 BOROWY , Adam Borówki Team
29 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 BOŻĘTKA, Jan Quantum
30 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 BRYŚ, Jadzia
31 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 BUDA, Dariusz
32 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 BUDKOWSKI, Bartłomiej Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik
33 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 BUDZIŃSKA, Julia
34 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej Quantum
35 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna
36 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 BUŁAWA, Grzegorz gb-arch
37 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 BURDZIK, Wojciech
38 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 BYDOŃ, Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
39 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 BZDAK, Bartosz
40 Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m CADER, Jakub UKP Kmita Zabierzów
41 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 CHARUSTA, Martyna BeFit24Team
42 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 CHARUSTAM , Martyna BeFit24Team
43 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 CHODLEWSKI, Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanów
44 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 CHOLEWCZUK, Piotr Wild Dogs Team
45 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 CHOMICZ, Krzysztof Socios Silesia Zapłać
46 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 CHROMNIAK, Marcin Lusina Projekt
47 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 CHYLEWSKA-OLECH , Dagmara BeFit24Team Zapłać
48 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 CYGAN, Tomasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
49 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 CZAPLAK, Tomasz
50 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 CZARNECKA, Wiktoria Zapłać
51 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 CZARNECKI, Bartłomiej Uwaga na Dziada Zapłać
52 Nordic Walking/OPEN-K DANEL, Magdalena Zapłać
53 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 DOBRZAŃSKA, Marta AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Zapłać
54 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 DOBRZAŃSKA, Marta AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
55 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 DOLAŚ, Danuta Rebellion of Free Runners
56 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 DOMAŃSKI, Krzysztof
57 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 DRONSZCZYK, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
58 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 DROZD, Michał -
59 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 DUDZIAK, Dorota #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Zapłać
60 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 DUDZIAK, Maja Zapłać
61 Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m DUDZIAK, Tadeusz Zapłać
62 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 DUDZIAK, Tomasz POLAR TEAM Zapłać
63 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 DUPLAGA, Anita
64 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team Zapłać
65 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team Zapłać
66 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team Zapłać
67 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 DWORNIK, Maciek Warczące Szprychy
68 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 DWORNIK, Małgorzata Warczące Szprychy
69 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 DYLĄG, Zbigniew Niezrzeszony
70 Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m DZIECIUCHOWICZ, Pola Trenuj w Krakowie
71 Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m DZIECIUCHOWICZ, Tymon Trenuj w Krakowie
72 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 DZIEDZIC, Aleksandra
73 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runningperformance.com.pl
74 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 DZIERWA, Marcin Nowa Huta Team
75 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela
76 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka Vege Runners
77 Nordic Walking/OPEN-M ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz Lux Torpeda Malopolska
78 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 EWA, Biłocha Zapłać
79 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 FEDORCZAK, Jacek Piwo to moje paliwo! Zapłać
80 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 FEREK, Maciej Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
81 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 FIDELUS, Jacek WCHSZT
82 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 FIDELUS, Joanna WCHSZT
83 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 FIGIEL , Aleksandra
84 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 FILICIAK, Antoni KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW
85 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 FILICIAK, Justyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
86 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 FILICIAK, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
87 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 FILICIAK, Stanisław AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
88 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 FILIPOWSKI, Rafał #KubaPiechTeam
89 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 FILOSEK, Karolina Zapłać
90 Nordic Walking/OPEN-K FLISEK, Blanka Unlimited Sport 2.0
91 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 FOGEL, Janusz
92 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 FRACH, Dominik SIGMA Pizza & Bar
93 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 FRANCUZ, Konrad Vege Runners
94 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 FRANCZAK, Katarzyna Zapłać
95 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 FRAŃCZAK, Jakub
96 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 GAMROT, Sara BeFit24Team
97 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 GARBACIK, Michał WKS Wawel
98 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 GARBACIK, Michał WKS Wawel BnO
99 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 GARBIEŃ, Jakub Dzicy Ogrodnicy
100 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
101 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
102 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
103 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 GĄSIOROWSKI , Krzysztof
104 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 GEDL, Przemysław - Zapłać
105 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 GEDL, Przemysław - Zapłać
106 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz
107 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz
108 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 GODOWSKA, Magdalena
109 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 GOLIŃSKI, Daniel Bronowice też Biegają Zapłać
110 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 GOŁDA, Jan
111 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GONDOR , Jarek UKS Lider
112 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 GÓRAK, Grzegorz
113 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 GÓRKA, Marcin Damian Dragon Runners
114 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 GRACZYK, Roman Krzysiek Pomaga Pomagać Zapłać
115 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 GROCHAL, Nina KS Kościelec Chrzanów
116 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GROMNY, Konrad
117 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GRUDNIAK, Tomasz Zapłać
118 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 GRYBOŚ, Joanna Nauka Biega
119 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 GRYGIEL, Marek JacekBiega Running Team
120 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 GRYGIEL, Marek JacekBiega Running Team
121 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 GRYMEK, Dagmara BeFit24Team
122 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik ATTIQ TEAM Zapłać
123 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 GRZECHYNKA, Agnieszka Go Public
124 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 GRZEGORZAK, Wojciech #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
125 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 GRZYWNA, Piotr
126 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 GURGUL, Sebastian Aromat Nóg
127 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 GUZIK, Łukasz Go Aptiv! Zapłać
128 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 HALLIER, Julien Les coqs runners
129 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 HARRIS , Douglas Harris Truda Boys 91 Zapłać
130 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 HEBDA, Ireneusz KS Kościelec Chrzanów
131 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 HEBDA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
132 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 HOŁDA, Jerzy Holdasy Zapłać
133 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 HOPEK, Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
134 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 HRUBY, Anna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków Zapłać
135 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga
136 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 IDZI, Piotr Warczące Szprychy
137 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 IRLIK, Jacek ITMBW Kraków
138 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 JACHNA, Sylwester
139 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 JAKUB, Popsiszyl Zapłać
140 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 JANIK, Mateusz Bronowice też Biegają
141 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 JANIK, Sławomir AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
142 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 JAROSŁAW, Kuć Lacho Team
143 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 JAROSZ, Kasia Jarosz
144 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 JARZYMOWSKA, Iwona
145 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 JASIŃSKI, Jakub WM TRISELF Zapłać
146 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 JAWOREK, Grzegorz
147 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 JAWOREK, Grzegorz
148 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata Heineken Kraków Running Club
149 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 KACZMARCZYK, Marta
150 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 KAIM, Antoni
151 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 KAMIŃSKI, Janusz
152 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KAPŁON, Piotr
153 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 KAPUTA, Piotr
154 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 KARBOWSKA, Beata
155 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KAWKA, Paweł
156 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 KIEŁT, Andrzej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
157 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 KIJANKA, Artur
158 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 KISIELEWSKI, Piotr Compass / bikeBoard
159 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KLEIN, Michał MisiaqBiega
160 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr MM Power/Koliber Team Zapłać
161 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr MM Power/Koliber Team Zapłać
162 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 KNAPCZYK-KANIA, Gabriela Knapczyk-Kania
163 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 KNIEC , Mateusz run-log.com
164 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz
165 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KOPEĆ , Marcin Zapłać
166 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KOPIEĆ, Kamil Jaja Na Bok Running Team Zapłać
167 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 KOPTA, Jerzy Biegamy Mimo Wszystko Zapłać
168 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 KOPTA, Jerzy Biegamy Mimo Wszystko Zapłać
169 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 KOSEK, Grzegorz Bronowice też Biegają
170 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 KOSIERKIEWICZ, Grzegorz Karole
171 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 KOSZAŁKA , Marcin
172 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 KOWALCZYK, Anna Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik
173 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 KOWALCZYK, Joanna Niezrzeszony
174 Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m KOWALCZYK, Mateusz Run Progress Tomasz Kawil
175 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 KOWALICZEK, Alicja SP54 Kraków
176 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KOWALICZEK, Grzegorz
177 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 KOWALIK, Jan Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
178 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 KOWALSKA, Paulina POLKAS
179 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 KOWALSKI, Adam 2K
180 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KOWALSKI, Krzysztof 2k
181 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KOWALSKI, Michał POLKAS / TriWise
182 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KOWALSKI , Wojciech Endurance POLKAS
183 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga LPP Team
184 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 KOZLOWSKI , Jakub niezrzeszony Zapłać
185 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 KRASZEWSKA, Renata AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Zapłać
186 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 KRAWCZYK, Mirosław MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM Zapłać
187 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 KRAWCZYK-KOSEK, Ania
188 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 KRAWIEC, Sławomir INFINITY-GYM
189 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KRUCZEK, Paweł CWCR OZ w Krakowie Zapłać
190 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KRUSZEC, Andrzej www.pizzanumerouno.pl
191 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KRUSZEC, Andrzej www.pizzanumerouno.pl Zapłać
192 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów
193 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 KRZEWSKA, Agnieszka WINE&more Zapłać
194 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KRZYSZTOF, Solecki Polski Klub Alpejski Zapłać
195 Nordic Walking/OPEN-M KRZYWORĄCZKA, Piotr BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko Zapłać
196 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KRZYZANOWSKI, Tomasz
197 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 KRZYŻAN, Jakub KW Kraków
198 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 KSIĄŻEK, Grzegorz ITMBW Kraków
199 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 KSIĄŻEK-BARCIK, Ewa
200 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 KUBASZCZYK, Kamil SKLEP BIEGACZA KRAKÓW
201 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 KUBIAK, Agnieszka
202 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 KUCHARSKI, Kamil
203 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 KUCHARSKI, Maciej
204 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 KUCIEL, Paweł Zapłać
205 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 KUDLARCZYK, Joanna Zapłać
206 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KUDŁA, Grzegorz OCR TEAM BYDLAKI
207 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
208 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
209 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
210 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
211 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 KUNZ, Tomasz
212 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 KURANT, Elena
213 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 KURAŚ, Maciej Kraków
214 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 KUREK, Jan WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
215 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 KUŚ, Krzysztof Go Aptiv! Zapłać
216 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 KUTERBA, Piotr SSMates/Raczadam
217 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 KUTYBA, Marek ITMBW Kraków
218 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 KWIECIŃSKA, Katarzyna Zapłać
219 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 KWIECIŃSKA, Maria
220 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 KWINTA, Maciej Zapłać
221 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 LADRA, Ryszard KKM Kaloryfer
222 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 LAMIK, Paweł AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS Zapłać
223 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 LASOTA, Emilia Zapłać
224 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 LATOS, Paweł
225 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 LELITO, Dariusz Vulnerpoint
226 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 LELITO, Piotr
227 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - K50 LEPIARZ, Beata W Kobiecie Siła Zapłać
228 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 LEWICKI, Krzysztof POLAR TEAM Zapłać
229 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 LIBRONT, Jakub Klęczańska Grupa Biegowa
230 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 LISIEWICZ , Natan
231 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 LISOWSKI, Paweł Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD Zapłać
232 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert
233 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 LUKASZ , Malec Zapłać
234 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 ŁABĘDŹ, Robert Polplast biega Zapłać
235 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 ŁABNO, Magdalena
236 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 ŁAŻEŃSKI, Łukasz
237 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 ŁUŻNY, Bartłomiej Truda Boys 91
238 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 MACHEJ, Marzena
239 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard KKB DYSTANS Zapłać
240 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 MADEJ, Grzegorz Zapłać
241 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 MAGOCSY, Helena
242 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 MAGOLAN, Jan
243 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MAGOLAN, Sławomir
244 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 MAJCHER, Piotr BW Biegacze Wymiatacze
245 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MAJDYŚ, Wojciech Zapłać
246 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MAJERSKI, Michał
247 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin BeFit24Team
248 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin BeFit24Team
249 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MALARCZYK, Jerzy #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
250 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 MALEC, Maciej Zapłać
251 Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m MALEC, Maja Zapłać
252 Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m MALEC, Wojciech Zapłać
253 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 MALEC, Wojciech Zapłać
254 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 MALINOWSKI, Tomasz UKS Lider
255 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 MAŁEK , Anna -
256 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 MAŁEK, Leszek
257 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MANTERYS, Michał KKM Kaloryfer
258 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 MARCINIAK, Marta UKS Lider
259 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 MARCZEWSKA, Agata Bronowice też Biegają
260 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MARCZEWSKI, Marcin Bronowice też Biegają
261 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 MARKOWICZ, Szymon
262 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 MARZEC, Artur #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
263 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 MARZEC, Maja TS Wieliczanka
264 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M60 MASŁYK, Jan TIMjmaslyk
265 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MAZUR, Grzegorz Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy
266 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 MICHALIK, Zygmunt
267 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MICHAŁ, Machej
268 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MIKA, Artur Miki Team
269 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 MILANOWSKA-ZABEL, Kaja Edyta Lewandowska Team Zapłać
270 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 MISIAREK, Michał Runtime Error
271 Nordic Walking/OPEN-M MISZTAL, Grzegorz Zapłać
272 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 MIŚKIEWICZ, Bartosz TriWise Zapłać
273 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 MOCNY, Michał OPP Kraków
274 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 MUSIAŁ, Piotr
275 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 MUSZYNSKI, Maciej MM Power/Koliber Team
276 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 NABIELEC, Magdalena ITMBW Kraków
277 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 NAZIM, Tadeusz
278 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 NICIEJA, Anna Zapłać
279 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 NICIEJA, Anna
280 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 NIEDUŻAK, Marta Zapłać
281 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 NIEDZIELSKI, Robert Vege Runners Zapłać
282 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
283 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 NIEMASZ, Aleksandra KB 100lejka
284 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 NIZIURSKA , Marzanna Husaria Race Team
285 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 NOSAL, Tomasz
286 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 NOWACKI, Paweł GoLenie Zapłać
287 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 NOWAK, Robert Poranny Patrol
288 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
289 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 NOWOTNY, Marian Niepołomice Biegają Zapłać
290 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 NOWOTNY, Marian Niepołomice Biegają Zapłać
291 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 NYCZ, Marek SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Zapłać
292 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 NYCZ, Monika SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Zapłać
293 Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m NYCZ, Zofia SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Zapłać
294 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 OBARZANOWSKI, Michał
295 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 OBRAŁ , Łukasz www.prawo-porady.pl
296 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 OKÓLSKA, Aneta
297 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 OLEJARNIK, Łukasz
298 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 OLIWA, Edward ITMBW Kraków
299 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 ORYNEK, Klaudia
300 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 OSUCH, Katarzyna Perła Telatyn/Nokia Kraków
301 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka FuRBS
302 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 PACUŁA, Artur
303 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - K40 PAŁKOWSKA, Agata
304 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 PAMUŁA, Łukasz
305 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 PASELA, Jerzy
306 Nordic Walking/OPEN-K PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia Pruszyński Sport Team
307 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 PATER, Janusz MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM Zapłać
308 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 PAWLIK, Jakub Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1
309 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 PAWLOWICZ , Pawel
310 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 PELZ, Zuzanna ZPKWM
311 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 PIASECKI, Daniel
312 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 PIASECKI, Leszek
313 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 PIASECKI, Rafał TriWise
314 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M60 PIĄTY, Józef
315 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 PIECHOCKI, Barłomiej BieDziki
316 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ, Zuzanna KKM Kaloryfer
317 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 PIOTR, Magolan Iron Dragon Team
318 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 PIOTROWICZ, Małgorzata Infinity-Gym
319 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 PIOTROWICZ, Tomasz
320 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 PITALA , Mateusz Zapłać
321 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 PLATEK, Michal Nokia Kraków
322 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena 2K
323 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela KS Kościelec Chrzanów
324 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 PODGÓRSKA, Marta KS Kościelec Chrzanów
325 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 PODOLAK, Tomek Go Aptiv! Zapłać
326 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 POLAK, Stanisław SBG Podbieg Nessi Team Zapłać
327 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 POLEK, Ewa BW Biegacze Wymiatacze
328 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 POŁUBOK, Kajetan
329 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 POŁUBOK, Maurycy
330 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 POPIEL, Andrzej popsmart.pl
331 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 POSPISZYL, Kuba Trail is our way Zapłać
332 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 POSPISZYL, Kuba Trail is our way Zapłać
333 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 POSPISZYL, Kuba
334 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 POSPISZYL, Kuba Trail is our way Zapłać
335 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 POSPISZYL, Kuba Trail is our way Zapłać
336 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz AleZaplątane Running Team
337 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 POTASIEWICZ, Paweł
338 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 PÓŁCHŁOPEK, Przemysław
339 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - K40 PRAGNĄCA, Milena Poranny Patrol
340 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K70 PRYMAKOWSKA, Barbara UKS Wrocław Żórawina Zapłać
341 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam Run_P
342 Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m PRZEWOŹNIK, Antoni Run_P
343 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 PRZEWOŹNIK, Maurycy Run_P
344 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 PRZEWOŹNIK, Tymoteusz Run_P
345 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 PRZYBYŁOWSKI, Piotr
346 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 PUSTUŁ, Anna BeFit24Team
347 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 PYTLIK, Wojciech Heineken Kraków Running Club Zapłać
348 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 RACUŁT, Paweł PN Nutrition Zapłać
349 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 RADZIK, Jerzy Niepołomice Biegają
350 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 RAŚ, Agnieszka Husaria Race Team
351 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 RĄPAŁA, Karol RozBiegana Ligota
352 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 RICOUR, Patrice
353 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 ROMPALSKA, Sabina Zapłać
354 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 ROSZAK, Piotr -
355 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 ROŚ, Dominik
356 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 ROTKIN, Timur Zapłać
357 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 RUDY, Przemysław BeFit24Team Zapłać
358 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 RUDY, Przemysław BeFit24Team Zapłać
359 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
360 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 RZEPIAK, Tomasz Zapłać
361 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 SAJAK, Michał Wataha
362 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 SALIK, Stanisław Zapłać
363 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 SARLIŃSKI, Maciej
364 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 SAWUŁA, Marcin GymRoom Zapłać
365 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 SENKOWSKI, Jakub
366 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 SIEŃKO, Michał TriWise
367 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 SIKOŃCZYK, Miłosz TS Wisła Kraków
368 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 SIKORA, Ewa SSMates Zapłać
369 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 SKIBA, Maciej Skibasport.pl
370 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 SKOTNICZNA, Anita #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
371 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 SKOTNICZNY, Jakub WINE&more
372 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 SKRUCH, Wojciech KS Ryglice - Sekcja Biegowa
373 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 SŁOCIŃSKA, Magdalena Maze Runners
374 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 SŁOCIŃSKI, Krzysztof
375 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 SŁONINA, Artur Brodate Słonie
376 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 SŁOWIKOWSKI, Paweł ITMBW Kraków
377 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł
378 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 SMORĄG, Wiktor
379 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 SMOROŃ, Anna BeFit24Team
380 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 SMOROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
381 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 SMOROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
382 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 SOBCZAK, Bogusław Bronowice też biegają
383 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 SOSNOWSKI, Roman Lacho Team
384 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 SOWA, Grzegorz #KubaPiechTeam
385 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 SOWA, Wojciech Czarnecki Run Team
386 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - K30 SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA, Katarzyna UKS Lider Siercza/ Technikam Zapłać
387 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M20 SOWIAR, Maciej
388 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 STACHOŃ, Radosław
389 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 STANEK, Rafał Zabierzów biega
390 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 STAŃDA, Tomasz Zupa Pomidorowa
391 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 STAWIARSKI, Adam
392 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 STAWSKA-KISIAŁA, Natalia
393 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 STĘPEK, Paweł
394 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 STUSS, Wojciech
395 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M20 SUCHORA, Kacper
396 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 SULARZ, Bartek Zapłać
397 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 SULARZ, Bartek
398 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM Zapłać
399 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz o tak ło
400 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 SZAWUL, Piotr ITMBW Kraków
401 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz BeFit24Team
402 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka Zapłać
403 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 SZEWCZYK, Monika KKM Kaloryfer
404 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 SZKLARCZYK, Aniela FuRBS
405 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 SZKLARCZYK, Dariusz FuRBS
406 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 SZKLARCZYK, Urszula FuRBS
407 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz SD Team
408 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M20 SZWAJA, Mateusz Banda Cygana
409 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 SZWED, Kinga
410 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 SZWEJ, Joanna Pogoria Biega Zapłać
411 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 SZYMACHA, Maciej
412 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 SZYMACZEK, Kamil Wataha
413 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 SZYMACZEK, Michał Wataha
414 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 ŚLIWA, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
415 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 ŚLIWA, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
416 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 ŚLIWA, Grzegorz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
417 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M20 ŚLIWA, Szymon Volenti Non Fit Iniuria
418 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela
419 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 ŚWIEŻAK, Magdalena
420 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI, Arkadiusz Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy
421 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 TARADAJ, Paulina Lacho Team Zapłać
422 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 TARNAWSKA, Anna Zapłać
423 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 TARNOWSKI, Maciej MM Power/Koliber Team Zapłać
424 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 TŁUSTY, Grzegorz Beneficjenci Regeneracji
425 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 TOMCZYK, Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
426 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 TRACZ, Aneta Zapłać
427 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 TRACZ, Maciej Zapłać
428 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M60 TRELA, Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
429 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 TRELA, Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
430 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 TWORZYDLO, Dominika Rączy Jeleń
431 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 TWORZYDLO, Paweł Rączy Jeleń
432 Nordic Walking/OPEN-K TYCZEWSKA, Paulina Lux Torpeda Malopolska Zapłać
433 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 TYMIŃSKI, Benedykt
434 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 TYNIEC, Marek
435 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 TYNOR, Klaudia
436 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
437 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
438 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
439 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 VALLEJO, Eduardo Jacekbiega Running Team
440 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 VOINALOVYCH, Yuliia Bronowice też Biegają Zapłać
441 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 WACHACKA, Sonia Wachaccy Team Zapłać
442 Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m WACHACKA, Sonia Wachaccy Team Zapłać
443 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 WACHACKI, Michał Wachaccy Team
444 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 WACHNICKI, Jan -
445 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 WALA, Aleksandra KS Kościelec Chrzanów
446 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 WALA, Małgorzata KS Kościelec Chrzanów
447 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 WALCZAK, Waldemar
448 Nordic Walking/OPEN-K WALCZYK, Iwona
449 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 WALCZYK, Roman Water Knights
450 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
451 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 WALNIK, Rafał
452 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 WARDAK, Anna
453 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 WASILEWSKI, Tomasz Aromat Nóg Zapłać
454 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 WAWRO, Jakub TriWise Zapłać
455 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 WĄCŁAWSKI, Leszek
456 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 WĄSIK, Maja SportWise
457 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 WIECH, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
458 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 WIERZBA, Michał Run Kliny Team
459 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 WIĘCŁAWEK-KRÓL, Magdalena
460 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał Więcławski Waga Ciężka
461 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 WISZNIEWSKA, Katarzyna Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy
462 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 WISZNIEWSKI, Maciej Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy
463 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 WITEK, Przemysław Zabierzów Biega
464 Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m WITEK, Wiktor
465 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 WŁOSTOWSKA, Kasia Vege Runners
466 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 WŁOSTOWSKI, Marek Vege Runners
467 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 WNEK, Marek
468 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 WOJAS, Magdalena #KubaPiechTeam
469 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 WOJTALA, Bartłomiej Uwaga na Dziada
470 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 WOŁKOWSKA, Alicja
471 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł remusbiega
472 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 WOŹNY, Paweł Runprogress.pl Team
473 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 WOŹNY, Paweł Runprogress.pl Team
474 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 WOŹNY, Paweł Runprogress.pl Team
475 Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - K30 WÓJCIK, Karolina MM Power/Koliber Team
476 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 WÓJCIK, Monika Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik
477 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 WÓJCIKOWSKI, Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
478 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 WRÓBEL, Katarzyna #KubaPiechTeam
479 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina BeFit24Team
480 Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina BeFit24Team
481 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina BeFit24Team
482 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 WYSZYŃSKA-TYNIEC, Marianna
483 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team
484 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 ZAJĄC, Andrzej SportWise
485 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 ZAJĄC, Izabela SportWise
486 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 ZAJĄC, Jakub SportWise
487 Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 ZAJĄC, Michał SportWise
488 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 ZASTAWNY, Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
489 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 ZAZIĄBŁ, Łukasz
490 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 ZĄBCZYK, Jakub
491 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 ZIELIŃSKA, Kinga
492 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 ZIELIŃSKI, Mateusz
493 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 ZIEMBLA, Krzysztof Go Aptiv!
494 Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 ZOŁA, Piotr PioDzo Extreme
495 Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 ŻUREK , Michał OCR TEAM BYDLAKI

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 LASOTA, Emilia
2 NIEMASZ, Aleksandra KB 100lejka
3 SKOTNICZNA, Anita #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
4 TWORZYDLO, Dominika Rączy Jeleń
5 ZIELIŃSKA, Kinga

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BOROWIAK, Kasia
2 BRYŚ, Jadzia
3 DOBRZAŃSKA, Marta AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
4 DOBRZAŃSKA, Marta AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
5 DWORNIK, Małgorzata Warczące Szprychy
6 FIGIEL , Aleksandra
7 GRYBOŚ, Joanna Nauka Biega
8 GRYMEK, Dagmara BeFit24Team
9 JAROSZ, Kasia Jarosz
10 KACZMARCZYK, Marta
11 KOWALSKA, Paulina POLKAS
12 KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga LPP Team
13 KRAWCZYK-KOSEK, Ania
14 KSIĄŻEK-BARCIK, Ewa
15 KWIECIŃSKA, Maria
16 MILANOWSKA-ZABEL, Kaja Edyta Lewandowska Team
17 ORYNEK, Klaudia
18 OSUCH, Katarzyna Perła Telatyn/Nokia Kraków
19 OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka FuRBS
20 PELZ, Zuzanna ZPKWM
21 ROMPALSKA, Sabina
22 STAWSKA-KISIAŁA, Natalia
23 SZWEJ, Joanna Pogoria Biega
24 ŚWIEŻAK, Magdalena
25 TARNAWSKA, Anna
26 VOINALOVYCH, Yuliia Bronowice też Biegają
27 WOJAS, Magdalena #KubaPiechTeam

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 DOLAŚ, Danuta Rebellion of Free Runners
2 DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka Vege Runners
3 FIDELUS, Joanna WCHSZT
4 FRANCZAK, Katarzyna
5 KUDLARCZYK, Joanna
6 MAGOCSY, Helena
7 NICIEJA, Anna
8 NICIEJA, Anna
9 NIEDUŻAK, Marta
10 RAŚ, Agnieszka Husaria Race Team
11 TYNOR, Klaudia
12 URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
13 WISZNIEWSKA, Katarzyna Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy
14 WŁOSTOWSKA, Kasia Vege Runners
15 WÓJCIK, Monika Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik
16 WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina BeFit24Team
17 WYSZYŃSKA-TYNIEC, Marianna

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KARBOWSKA, Beata

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K70

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 PRYMAKOWSKA, Barbara UKS Wrocław Żórawina

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BIELAK, Grzegorz
2 GARBIEŃ, Jakub Dzicy Ogrodnicy
3 GOŁDA, Jan
4 KUBASZCZYK, Kamil SKLEP BIEGACZA KRAKÓW
5 LELITO, Dariusz Vulnerpoint
6 LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert
7 PIASECKI, Daniel
8 RUDY, Przemysław BeFit24Team
9 SIKOŃCZYK, Miłosz TS Wisła Kraków
10 SKRUCH, Wojciech KS Ryglice - Sekcja Biegowa
11 SOWA, Wojciech Czarnecki Run Team
12 SZYMACHA, Maciej

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej Vege Runners
2 BOCHENEK, Michal Polplast biega
3 BURDZIK, Wojciech
4 BZDAK, Bartosz
5 CHOLEWCZUK, Piotr Wild Dogs Team
6 DZIERWA, Marcin Nowa Huta Team
7 GUZIK, Łukasz Go Aptiv!
8 IDZI, Piotr Warczące Szprychy
9 IRLIK, Jacek ITMBW Kraków
10 JAKUB, Popsiszyl
11 KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz
12 KOPIEĆ, Kamil Jaja Na Bok Running Team
13 KOWALSKI, Michał POLKAS / TriWise
14 KRUCZEK, Paweł CWCR OZ w Krakowie
15 KURAŚ, Maciej Kraków
16 LUKASZ , Malec
17 ŁAŻEŃSKI, Łukasz
18 MADEJ, Grzegorz
19 MISIAREK, Michał Runtime Error
20 NOSAL, Tomasz
21 OLEJARNIK, Łukasz
22 PAWLIK, Jakub Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1
23 PITALA , Mateusz
24 PLATEK, Michal Nokia Kraków
25 PODOLAK, Tomek Go Aptiv!
26 POPIEL, Andrzej popsmart.pl
27 POSPISZYL, Kuba Trail is our way
28 POSPISZYL, Kuba Trail is our way
29 POSPISZYL, Kuba
30 POSPISZYL, Kuba Trail is our way
31 POSPISZYL, Kuba Trail is our way
32 PYTLIK, Wojciech Heineken Kraków Running Club
33 ROTKIN, Timur
34 SARLIŃSKI, Maciej
35 SAWUŁA, Marcin GymRoom
36 SKIBA, Maciej Skibasport.pl
37 SKOTNICZNY, Jakub WINE&more
38 STACHOŃ, Radosław
39 ŚLIWA, Grzegorz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
40 WALCZAK, Waldemar
41 WIERZBA, Michał Run Kliny Team
42 WITEK, Przemysław Zabierzów Biega
43 WŁOSTOWSKI, Marek Vege Runners
44 WÓJCIKOWSKI, Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
45 ZIEMBLA, Krzysztof Go Aptiv!
46 ŻUREK , Michał OCR TEAM BYDLAKI

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 AUGUSTYN, Marcin
2 BARTOSZ, Bar #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
3 BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej Quantum
4 CHOMICZ, Krzysztof Socios Silesia
5 CZAPLAK, Tomasz
6 CZARNECKI, Bartłomiej Uwaga na Dziada
7 DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
8 DWORNIK, Maciek Warczące Szprychy
9 FEREK, Maciej Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
10 FIDELUS, Jacek WCHSZT
11 FILIPOWSKI, Rafał #KubaPiechTeam
12 FOGEL, Janusz
13 GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
14 GONDOR , Jarek UKS Lider
15 GROMNY, Konrad
16 GRUDNIAK, Tomasz
17 GRZEGORZAK, Wojciech #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
18 HALLIER, Julien Les coqs runners
19 HEBDA, Ireneusz KS Kościelec Chrzanów
20 JAWOREK, Grzegorz
21 KAPŁON, Piotr
22 KAWKA, Paweł
23 KLEIN, Michał MisiaqBiega
24 KOPEĆ , Marcin
25 KOWALICZEK, Grzegorz
26 KOWALSKI, Krzysztof 2k
27 KOWALSKI , Wojciech Endurance POLKAS
28 KRUSZEC, Andrzej www.pizzanumerouno.pl
29 KRUSZEC, Andrzej www.pizzanumerouno.pl
30 KRZYSZTOF, Solecki Polski Klub Alpejski
31 KRZYZANOWSKI, Tomasz
32 KUDŁA, Grzegorz OCR TEAM BYDLAKI
33 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
34 KUŚ, Krzysztof Go Aptiv!
35 LISOWSKI, Paweł Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD
36 MAGOLAN, Sławomir
37 MAJDYŚ, Wojciech
38 MAJERSKI, Michał
39 MALARCZYK, Jerzy #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
40 MARCZEWSKI, Marcin Bronowice też Biegają
41 MAZUR, Grzegorz Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy
42 MICHAŁ, Machej
43 MIKA, Artur Miki Team
44 MUSIAŁ, Piotr
45 OBARZANOWSKI, Michał
46 OBRAŁ , Łukasz www.prawo-porady.pl
47 PAMUŁA, Łukasz
48 PIASECKI, Rafał TriWise
49 PIECHOCKI, Barłomiej BieDziki
50 PIOTROWICZ, Tomasz
51 PRZYBYŁOWSKI, Piotr
52 RZEPIAK, Tomasz
53 SIEŃKO, Michał TriWise
54 SŁOWIKOWSKI, Paweł ITMBW Kraków
55 SOBCZAK, Bogusław Bronowice też biegają
56 SULARZ, Bartek
57 TWORZYDLO, Paweł Rączy Jeleń
58 TYNIEC, Marek
59 WALNIK, Rafał
60 WAWRO, Jakub TriWise
61 WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał Więcławski Waga Ciężka
62 WISZNIEWSKI, Maciej Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy
63 WOŹNY, Paweł Runprogress.pl Team
64 ZAZIĄBŁ, Łukasz
65 ZĄBCZYK, Jakub

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 ADAMEK, Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
2 BĄK, Artur Fatboys Sprint
3 BOŻĘTKA, Jan Quantum
4 BUDA, Dariusz
5 JACHNA, Sylwester
6 KISIELEWSKI, Piotr Compass / bikeBoard
7 KOSZAŁKA , Marcin
8 ŁABĘDŹ, Robert Polplast biega
9 MICHALIK, Zygmunt
10 POLAK, Stanisław SBG Podbieg Nessi Team
11 RADZIK, Jerzy Niepołomice Biegają
12 RICOUR, Patrice
13 SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł
14 SOWA, Grzegorz #KubaPiechTeam
15 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI, Arkadiusz Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy
16 WACHNICKI, Jan -
17 WALCZYK, Roman Water Knights

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 GRACZYK, Roman Krzysiek Pomaga Pomagać
2 KAIM, Antoni
3 KOWALIK, Jan Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
4 KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów
5 OLIWA, Edward ITMBW Kraków

Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M70

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BAŃKOWSKA, Klaudia

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 AUGUSTYN, Sara Heineken Kraków Running Club
2 BIELEC, Kinga BeFit24Team
3 JARZYMOWSKA, Iwona
4 JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata Heineken Kraków Running Club
5 PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ, Zuzanna KKM Kaloryfer
6 PIOTROWICZ, Małgorzata Infinity-Gym
7 PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena 2K
8 POLEK, Ewa BW Biegacze Wymiatacze
9 SZEWCZYK, Monika KKM Kaloryfer
10 WOŁKOWSKA, Alicja

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BYDOŃ, Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
2 KURANT, Elena
3 WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 SMORĄG, Wiktor

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BEŁZAK, Filip TriJet Team
2 BORKOWSKI, Paweł
3 CYGAN, Tomasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
4 DOMAŃSKI, Krzysztof
5 FRACH, Dominik SIGMA Pizza & Bar
6 GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik ATTIQ TEAM
7 JASIŃSKI, Jakub WM TRISELF
8 KRAWIEC, Sławomir INFINITY-GYM
9 KUCHARSKI, Kamil
10 KUCIEL, Paweł
11 LELITO, Piotr
12 ŁUŻNY, Bartłomiej Truda Boys 91
13 ROŚ, Dominik
14 SENKOWSKI, Jakub
15 STAŃDA, Tomasz Zupa Pomidorowa
16 STAWIARSKI, Adam
17 SZKLARCZYK, Dariusz FuRBS
18 SZYMACZEK, Kamil Wataha
19 TYMIŃSKI, Benedykt
20 WNEK, Marek
21 ZIELIŃSKI, Mateusz
22 ZOŁA, Piotr PioDzo Extreme

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BUŁAWA, Grzegorz gb-arch
2 DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runningperformance.com.pl
3 FEDORCZAK, Jacek Piwo to moje paliwo!
4 GÓRAK, Grzegorz
5 GRYGIEL, Marek JacekBiega Running Team
6 GURGUL, Sebastian Aromat Nóg
7 HOŁDA, Jerzy Holdasy
8 KAMIŃSKI, Janusz
9 KIEŁT, Andrzej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
10 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
11 KUREK, Jan WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
12 LADRA, Ryszard KKM Kaloryfer
13 LAMIK, Paweł AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
14 MANTERYS, Michał KKM Kaloryfer
15 MIŚKIEWICZ, Bartosz TriWise
16 NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
17 NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
18 PASELA, Jerzy
19 PATER, Janusz MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
20 POŁUBOK, Kajetan
21 PÓŁCHŁOPEK, Przemysław
22 ROSZAK, Piotr -
23 SAJAK, Michał Wataha
24 SŁONINA, Artur Brodate Słonie
25 SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
26 TŁUSTY, Grzegorz Beneficjenci Regeneracji
27 TOMCZYK, Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
28 WASILEWSKI, Tomasz Aromat Nóg
29 WOJTALA, Bartłomiej Uwaga na Dziada
30 ZASTAWNY, Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 FRANCUZ, Konrad Vege Runners
2 JAROSŁAW, Kuć Lacho Team
3 KUNZ, Tomasz
4 MAJCHER, Piotr BW Biegacze Wymiatacze
5 SOSNOWSKI, Roman Lacho Team
6 ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team

Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KRAWCZYK, Mirosław MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K12

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KOWALICZEK, Alicja SP54 Kraków
2 MARCZEWSKA, Agata Bronowice też Biegają
3 SZKLARCZYK, Aniela FuRBS
4 SZKLARCZYK, Urszula FuRBS
5 WACHACKA, Sonia Wachaccy Team

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K13

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 CZARNECKA, Wiktoria
2 DUDZIAK, Maja
3 HEBDA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
4 MARZEC, Maja TS Wieliczanka
5 PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela KS Kościelec Chrzanów
6 RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
7 WALA, Aleksandra KS Kościelec Chrzanów
8 WALA, Małgorzata KS Kościelec Chrzanów

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K16

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 MARCINIAK, Marta UKS Lider
2 WĄSIK, Maja SportWise

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 CHARUSTA, Martyna BeFit24Team
2 CHYLEWSKA-OLECH , Dagmara BeFit24Team
3 DUDZIAK, Dorota #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
4 NABIELEC, Magdalena ITMBW Kraków
5 NYCZ, Monika SBG Podbieg Nessi Team
6 ŚLIWA, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 FILICIAK, Justyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
2 KOWALCZYK, Anna Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik
3 MAŁEK , Anna -
4 SMOROŃ, Anna BeFit24Team
5 URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
6 WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina BeFit24Team
7 ZAJĄC, Izabela SportWise

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KRASZEWSKA, Renata AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
2 SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K70

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M12

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 FILICIAK, Stanisław AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
2 LISIEWICZ , Natan
3 MAGOLAN, Jan
4 MALEC, Maciej
5 MALEC, Wojciech
6 PRZEWOŹNIK, Maurycy Run_P
7 ZAJĄC, Michał SportWise

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M13

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BAJAK, Szymon P3SK
2 FILICIAK, Antoni KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW
3 KOWALSKI, Adam 2K
4 PIOTR, Magolan Iron Dragon Team
5 POŁUBOK, Maurycy
6 PRZEWOŹNIK, Tymoteusz Run_P

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M16

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 ZAJĄC, Jakub SportWise

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 GARBACIK, Michał WKS Wawel BnO
2 RUDY, Przemysław BeFit24Team

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BAŁABAN, Bartłomiej Lacho Team
2 FILICIAK, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
3 GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz
4 KNIEC , Mateusz run-log.com
5 KUTERBA, Piotr SSMates/Raczadam
6 WACHACKI, Michał Wachaccy Team

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 DUDZIAK, Tomasz POLAR TEAM
2 DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
3 FRAŃCZAK, Jakub
4 GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
5 GRYGIEL, Marek JacekBiega Running Team
6 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
7 MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin BeFit24Team
8 MAŁEK, Leszek
9 MARZEC, Artur #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
10 PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam Run_P
11 SMOROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
12 SZAWUL, Piotr ITMBW Kraków
13 WOŹNY, Paweł Runprogress.pl Team

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BĄK, Artur Fatboys Sprint
2 GEDL, Przemysław -
3 ZAJĄC, Andrzej SportWise

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 MASŁYK, Jan TIMjmaslyk
2 PIĄTY, Józef
3 TRELA, Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS

Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M70

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KOPTA, Jerzy Biegamy Mimo Wszystko
2 NAZIM, Tadeusz
3 NOWOTNY, Marian Niepołomice Biegają

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K16

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BUDZIŃSKA, Julia
2 DZIEDZIC, Aleksandra
3 GROCHAL, Nina KS Kościelec Chrzanów
4 PODGÓRSKA, Marta KS Kościelec Chrzanów

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 DUPLAGA, Anita
2 GAMROT, Sara BeFit24Team
3 HRUBY, Anna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
4 TRACZ, Aneta

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BIŁOCHA, Ewa
2 CHARUSTAM , Martyna BeFit24Team
3 DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela
4 EWA, Biłocha
5 FILOSEK, Karolina
6 GRZECHYNKA, Agnieszka Go Public
7 HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga
8 KRZEWSKA, Agnieszka WINE&more
9 KUBIAK, Agnieszka
10 KWIECIŃSKA, Katarzyna
11 ŁABNO, Magdalena
12 PUSTUŁ, Anna BeFit24Team
13 ŚLIWA, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
14 TARADAJ, Paulina Lacho Team
15 WIĘCŁAWEK-KRÓL, Magdalena
16 WRÓBEL, Katarzyna #KubaPiechTeam

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna
2 GODOWSKA, Magdalena
3 KNAPCZYK-KANIA, Gabriela Knapczyk-Kania
4 KOWALCZYK, Joanna Niezrzeszony
5 MACHEJ, Marzena
6 OKÓLSKA, Aneta
7 SIKORA, Ewa SSMates
8 SŁOCIŃSKA, Magdalena Maze Runners
9 SZWED, Kinga
10 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela
11 URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
12 WIECH, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
13 WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina BeFit24Team

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 NIZIURSKA , Marzanna Husaria Race Team
2 WARDAK, Anna

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BEHOUNEK, Małgorzata Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K70

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M16

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 CHODLEWSKI, Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanów
2 SŁOCIŃSKI, Krzysztof

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 GARBACIK, Michał WKS Wawel
2 JANIK, Mateusz Bronowice też Biegają
3 KOZLOWSKI , Jakub niezrzeszony
4 RĄPAŁA, Karol RozBiegana Ligota
5 TRACZ, Maciej

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BOROWY , Adam Borówki Team
2 GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz
3 GOLIŃSKI, Daniel Bronowice też Biegają
4 GÓRKA, Marcin Damian Dragon Runners
5 JANIK, Sławomir AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
6 KAPUTA, Piotr
7 KUTYBA, Marek ITMBW Kraków
8 KWINTA, Maciej
9 LEWICKI, Krzysztof POLAR TEAM
10 MARKOWICZ, Szymon
11 MOCNY, Michał OPP Kraków
12 NYCZ, Marek SBG Podbieg Nessi Team
13 POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz AleZaplątane Running Team
14 RACUŁT, Paweł PN Nutrition
15 STĘPEK, Paweł
16 SZYMACZEK, Michał Wataha
17 VALLEJO, Eduardo Jacekbiega Running Team

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 ADAM, Kop
2 BAJAK, Mirosław P3SK
3 BUDKOWSKI, Bartłomiej Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik
4 DRONSZCZYK, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
5 DROZD, Michał -
6 DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
7 GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
8 GRZYWNA, Piotr
9 HOPEK, Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
10 JAWOREK, Grzegorz
11 KOSEK, Grzegorz Bronowice też Biegają
12 KSIĄŻEK, Grzegorz ITMBW Kraków
13 KUCHARSKI, Maciej
14 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
15 LATOS, Paweł
16 MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin BeFit24Team
17 PAWLOWICZ , Pawel
18 POTASIEWICZ, Paweł
19 SMOROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
20 STUSS, Wojciech
21 SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz o tak ło
22 SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz SD Team
23 WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł remusbiega
24 WOŹNY, Paweł Runprogress.pl Team

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 GEDL, Przemysław -
2 PACUŁA, Artur
3 STANEK, Rafał Zabierzów biega
4 WĄCŁAWSKI, Leszek

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BEHOUNEK , Leszek Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
2 DYLĄG, Zbigniew Niezrzeszony
3 SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz BeFit24Team
4 TRELA, Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS

Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M70

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KOPTA, Jerzy Biegamy Mimo Wszystko
2 NOWOTNY, Marian Niepołomice Biegają

Dzieci / Dzieci - 450m

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BIŁOCHA, Marianna
2 BOROWIAK, Misiek
3 DZIECIUCHOWICZ, Pola Trenuj w Krakowie
4 DZIECIUCHOWICZ, Tymon Trenuj w Krakowie
5 MALEC, Maja
6 NYCZ, Zofia SBG Podbieg Nessi Team
7 WITEK, Wiktor

Dzieci / Dzieci - 900m

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BOROWIAK, Fela
2 CADER, Jakub UKP Kmita Zabierzów
3 DUDZIAK, Tadeusz
4 KOWALCZYK, Mateusz Run Progress Tomasz Kawil
5 MALEC, Wojciech
6 PRZEWOŹNIK, Antoni Run_P
7 WACHACKA, Sonia Wachaccy Team

Nordic Walking / OPEN-K

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 DANEL, Magdalena
2 FLISEK, Blanka Unlimited Sport 2.0
3 PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia Pruszyński Sport Team
4 TYCZEWSKA, Paulina Lux Torpeda Malopolska
5 WALCZYK, Iwona

Nordic Walking / OPEN-M

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BARTCZAK, Mirosław Nordic Team Częstochowa
2 ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz Lux Torpeda Malopolska
3 KRZYWORĄCZKA, Piotr BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko
4 MISZTAL, Grzegorz

Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - K20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - K30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA, Katarzyna UKS Lider Siercza/ Technikam
2 WÓJCIK, Karolina MM Power/Koliber Team

Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - K40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 PAŁKOWSKA, Agata
2 PRAGNĄCA, Milena Poranny Patrol

Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - K50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 LEPIARZ, Beata W Kobiecie Siła

Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - K60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - M20

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 SOWIAR, Maciej
2 SUCHORA, Kacper
3 SZWAJA, Mateusz Banda Cygana
4 ŚLIWA, Szymon Volenti Non Fit Iniuria

Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - M30

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michał Kraków
2 HARRIS , Douglas Harris Truda Boys 91
3 LIBRONT, Jakub Klęczańska Grupa Biegowa
4 MALINOWSKI, Tomasz UKS Lider

Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - M40

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BIAŁKA, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
2 KOSIERKIEWICZ, Grzegorz Karole
3 KRZYŻAN, Jakub KW Kraków
4 NIEDZIELSKI, Robert Vege Runners
5 NOWACKI, Paweł GoLenie
6 SALIK, Stanisław
7 SULARZ, Bartek
8 TARNOWSKI, Maciej MM Power/Koliber Team

Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - M50

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 CHROMNIAK, Marcin Lusina Projekt
2 GĄSIOROWSKI , Krzysztof
3 KIJANKA, Artur
4 KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr MM Power/Koliber Team
5 KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr MM Power/Koliber Team
6 MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard KKB DYSTANS
7 MUSZYNSKI, Maciej MM Power/Koliber Team
8 NOWAK, Robert Poranny Patrol
9 PIASECKI, Leszek

Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - M60

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 ADAM, Kop
2 AUGUSTYN, Marcin
3 BAŃKOWSKA, Klaudia
4 BIELAK, Grzegorz
5 BIŁOCHA, Ewa
6 BIŁOCHA, Marianna
7 BOROWIAK, Fela
8 BOROWIAK, Kasia
9 BOROWIAK, Misiek
10 BRYŚ, Jadzia
11 BUDA, Dariusz
12 BUDZIŃSKA, Julia
13 BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna
14 BURDZIK, Wojciech
15 BZDAK, Bartosz
16 CZAPLAK, Tomasz
17 CZARNECKA, Wiktoria
18 DANEL, Magdalena
19 DOMAŃSKI, Krzysztof
20 DUDZIAK, Maja
21 DUDZIAK, Tadeusz
22 DUPLAGA, Anita
23 DZIEDZIC, Aleksandra
24 DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela
25 EWA, Biłocha
26 FIGIEL , Aleksandra
27 FILOSEK, Karolina
28 FOGEL, Janusz
29 FRANCZAK, Katarzyna
30 FRAŃCZAK, Jakub
31 GĄSIOROWSKI , Krzysztof
32 GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz
33 GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz
34 GODOWSKA, Magdalena
35 GOŁDA, Jan
36 GÓRAK, Grzegorz
37 GROMNY, Konrad
38 GRUDNIAK, Tomasz
39 GRZYWNA, Piotr
40 HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga
41 JACHNA, Sylwester
42 JAKUB, Popsiszyl
43 JAROSZ, Kasia Jarosz
44 JARZYMOWSKA, Iwona
45 JAWOREK, Grzegorz
46 JAWOREK, Grzegorz
47 KACZMARCZYK, Marta
48 KAIM, Antoni
49 KAMIŃSKI, Janusz
50 KAPŁON, Piotr
51 KAPUTA, Piotr
52 KARBOWSKA, Beata
53 KAWKA, Paweł
54 KIJANKA, Artur
55 KNAPCZYK-KANIA, Gabriela Knapczyk-Kania
56 KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz
57 KOPEĆ , Marcin
58 KOSZAŁKA , Marcin
59 KOWALICZEK, Grzegorz
60 KRAWCZYK-KOSEK, Ania
61 KRZYZANOWSKI, Tomasz
62 KSIĄŻEK-BARCIK, Ewa
63 KUBIAK, Agnieszka
64 KUCHARSKI, Kamil
65 KUCHARSKI, Maciej
66 KUCIEL, Paweł
67 KUDLARCZYK, Joanna
68 KUNZ, Tomasz
69 KURANT, Elena
70 KWIECIŃSKA, Katarzyna
71 KWIECIŃSKA, Maria
72 KWINTA, Maciej
73 LASOTA, Emilia
74 LATOS, Paweł
75 LELITO, Piotr
76 LISIEWICZ , Natan
77 LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert
78 LUKASZ , Malec
79 ŁABNO, Magdalena
80 ŁAŻEŃSKI, Łukasz
81 MACHEJ, Marzena
82 MADEJ, Grzegorz
83 MAGOCSY, Helena
84 MAGOLAN, Jan
85 MAGOLAN, Sławomir
86 MAJDYŚ, Wojciech
87 MAJERSKI, Michał
88 MALEC, Maciej
89 MALEC, Maja
90 MALEC, Wojciech
91 MALEC, Wojciech
92 MAŁEK, Leszek
93 MARKOWICZ, Szymon
94 MICHALIK, Zygmunt
95 MICHAŁ, Machej
96 MISZTAL, Grzegorz
97 MUSIAŁ, Piotr
98 NAZIM, Tadeusz
99 NICIEJA, Anna
100 NICIEJA, Anna
101 NIEDUŻAK, Marta
102 NOSAL, Tomasz
103 OBARZANOWSKI, Michał
104 OKÓLSKA, Aneta
105 OLEJARNIK, Łukasz
106 ORYNEK, Klaudia
107 PACUŁA, Artur
108 PAŁKOWSKA, Agata
109 PAMUŁA, Łukasz
110 PASELA, Jerzy
111 PAWLOWICZ , Pawel
112 PIASECKI, Daniel
113 PIASECKI, Leszek
114 PIĄTY, Józef
115 PIOTROWICZ, Tomasz
116 PITALA , Mateusz
117 POŁUBOK, Kajetan
118 POŁUBOK, Maurycy
119 POSPISZYL, Kuba
120 POTASIEWICZ, Paweł
121 PÓŁCHŁOPEK, Przemysław
122 PRZYBYŁOWSKI, Piotr
123 RICOUR, Patrice
124 ROMPALSKA, Sabina
125 ROTKIN, Timur
126 RZEPIAK, Tomasz
127 SALIK, Stanisław
128 SARLIŃSKI, Maciej
129 SENKOWSKI, Jakub
130 SŁOCIŃSKI, Krzysztof
131 SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł
132 SMORĄG, Wiktor
133 SOWIAR, Maciej
134 STACHOŃ, Radosław
135 STAWIARSKI, Adam
136 STAWSKA-KISIAŁA, Natalia
137 STĘPEK, Paweł
138 STUSS, Wojciech
139 SUCHORA, Kacper
140 SULARZ, Bartek
141 SULARZ, Bartek
142 SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka
143 SZWED, Kinga
144 SZYMACHA, Maciej
145 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela
146 ŚWIEŻAK, Magdalena
147 TARNAWSKA, Anna
148 TRACZ, Aneta
149 TRACZ, Maciej
150 TYMIŃSKI, Benedykt
151 TYNIEC, Marek
152 TYNOR, Klaudia
153 WALCZAK, Waldemar
154 WALCZYK, Iwona
155 WALNIK, Rafał
156 WARDAK, Anna
157 WĄCŁAWSKI, Leszek
158 WIĘCŁAWEK-KRÓL, Magdalena
159 WITEK, Wiktor
160 WNEK, Marek
161 WOŁKOWSKA, Alicja
162 WYSZYŃSKA-TYNIEC, Marianna
163 ZAZIĄBŁ, Łukasz
164 ZĄBCZYK, Jakub
165 ZIELIŃSKA, Kinga
166 ZIELIŃSKI, Mateusz

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BORKOWSKI, Paweł
2 ROŚ, Dominik

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 ADAMEK, Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
2 BARTOSZ, Bar #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
3 BYDOŃ, Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
4 CYGAN, Tomasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
5 DRONSZCZYK, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
6 DUDZIAK, Dorota #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
7 GRZEGORZAK, Wojciech #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
8 KIEŁT, Andrzej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
9 MALARCZYK, Jerzy #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
10 MARZEC, Artur #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
11 NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
12 NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
13 SKOTNICZNA, Anita #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
14 WIECH, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 FILIPOWSKI, Rafał #KubaPiechTeam
2 SOWA, Grzegorz #KubaPiechTeam
3 WOJAS, Magdalena #KubaPiechTeam
4 WRÓBEL, Katarzyna #KubaPiechTeam

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 DROZD, Michał -
2 GEDL, Przemysław -
3 GEDL, Przemysław -
4 MAŁEK , Anna -
5 ROSZAK, Piotr -
6 WACHNICKI, Jan -

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KOWALSKI, Adam 2K
2 PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena 2K

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KOWALSKI, Krzysztof 2k

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik ATTIQ TEAM

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 DOBRZAŃSKA, Marta AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
2 DOBRZAŃSKA, Marta AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
3 FILICIAK, Justyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
4 FILICIAK, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
5 FILICIAK, Stanisław AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
6 JANIK, Sławomir AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
7 KRASZEWSKA, Renata AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
8 LAMIK, Paweł AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
9 ŚLIWA, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
10 ŚLIWA, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
11 ŚLIWA, Grzegorz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
12 TOMCZYK, Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
13 TRELA, Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
14 TRELA, Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
15 WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
16 WÓJCIKOWSKI, Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
17 ZASTAWNY, Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 HOPEK, Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz AleZaplątane Running Team

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 GURGUL, Sebastian Aromat Nóg
2 WASILEWSKI, Tomasz Aromat Nóg

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KRZYWORĄCZKA, Piotr BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 MAJCHER, Piotr BW Biegacze Wymiatacze
2 POLEK, Ewa BW Biegacze Wymiatacze

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 SZWAJA, Mateusz Banda Cygana

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 PAWLIK, Jakub Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BIELEC, Kinga BeFit24Team
2 CHARUSTA, Martyna BeFit24Team
3 CHARUSTAM , Martyna BeFit24Team
4 CHYLEWSKA-OLECH , Dagmara BeFit24Team
5 DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
6 DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
7 DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
8 GAMROT, Sara BeFit24Team
9 GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
10 GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
11 GAWIN, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
12 GRYMEK, Dagmara BeFit24Team
13 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
14 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
15 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
16 KULON, Grzegorz BeFit24Team
17 MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin BeFit24Team
18 MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin BeFit24Team
19 PUSTUŁ, Anna BeFit24Team
20 RUDY, Przemysław BeFit24Team
21 RUDY, Przemysław BeFit24Team
22 SMOROŃ, Anna BeFit24Team
23 SMOROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
24 SMOROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
25 SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz BeFit24Team
26 URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
27 URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
28 URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
29 WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina BeFit24Team
30 WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina BeFit24Team
31 WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina BeFit24Team

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 TŁUSTY, Grzegorz Beneficjenci Regeneracji

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 PIECHOCKI, Barłomiej BieDziki

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KOPTA, Jerzy Biegamy Mimo Wszystko
2 KOPTA, Jerzy Biegamy Mimo Wszystko

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BOROWY , Adam Borówki Team

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 SŁONINA, Artur Brodate Słonie

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 GOLIŃSKI, Daniel Bronowice też Biegają
2 JANIK, Mateusz Bronowice też Biegają
3 KOSEK, Grzegorz Bronowice też Biegają
4 MARCZEWSKA, Agata Bronowice też Biegają
5 MARCZEWSKI, Marcin Bronowice też Biegają
6 VOINALOVYCH, Yuliia Bronowice też Biegają

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 SOBCZAK, Bogusław Bronowice też biegają

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KRUCZEK, Paweł CWCR OZ w Krakowie

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 FEREK, Maciej Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
2 HRUBY, Anna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
3 KOWALIK, Jan Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 KISIELEWSKI, Piotr Compass / bikeBoard

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 SOWA, Wojciech Czarnecki Run Team

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 GÓRKA, Marcin Damian Dragon Runners

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 GARBIEŃ, Jakub Dzicy Ogrodnicy

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 MILANOWSKA-ZABEL, Kaja Edyta Lewandowska Team

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BĄK, Artur Fatboys Sprint
2 BĄK, Artur Fatboys Sprint

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka FuRBS
2 SZKLARCZYK, Aniela FuRBS
3 SZKLARCZYK, Dariusz FuRBS
4 SZKLARCZYK, Urszula FuRBS

# Zawodnik Klub Płatność
1 BIAŁKA, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice