Grand Prix Krakowa - E3 - Zgłoszenia
2023-01-08
2023-01-08
# | Dystans/Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [901] ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
2 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] AKYLZHANOV, Olzhas | Unlimited sport 2.0 | |
3 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [0] ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michal | ||
4 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [1501] ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michał | Kraków | |
5 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] ANUSZEWSKI, Radosław | ||
6 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [501] AUGUSTYN, Karol | Accenture Runners Club | |
7 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [902] AUGUSTYN, Marcin | ||
8 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [1301] AUGUSTYN, Sara | Heineken Kraków Running Club | |
9 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [0] BACHÓRZ, Agnieszka | ||
10 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [502] BAJAK, Mirosław | P3SK | |
11 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [201] BAJAK, Szymon | P3SK | |
12 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K60 | [694] BALCER-DEJWOREK, Jadwiga | ||
13 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [202] BAŁABAN, Bartłomiej | Lacho Team | |
14 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [393] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
15 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1502] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
16 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [700] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
17 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [903] BAR, Bartosz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
18 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [503] BARAN, Magda | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
19 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [710] BARAN, Szymon | ||
20 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [904] BARDO, Joanna | ||
21 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [905] BARNAŚ, Adrian | Salt Runners Bochnia | |
22 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] BARSUKOV, Artem | Unlimited sport 2.0 | |
23 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-M | [118] BARTCZAK, Mirosław | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
24 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-M | [101] BARTCZAK, Mirosław | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
25 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [504] BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
26 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [906] BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | |
27 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [907] BARZYK, Karol | Tri Whisky Barrels Club | |
28 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [908] BĄK, Artur | Fatboys Sprint | |
29 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 | [203] BĄK, Artur | Fatboys Sprint | |
30 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [394] BEDNARCZYK, Hubert | WKS Wawel BnO | |
31 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [39] BEDNARCZYK, Hubert | WKS Wawel BnO | |
32 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [0] BEDNARCZYK, Przemysław | Zapłać | |
33 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [0] BEDNARCZYK, Przemysław | Zapłać | |
34 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [21] BEDNARCZYK, Wiktoria | WKS Wawel | |
35 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | [909] BEDNARZ, Krzysztof | ||
36 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | [506] BEHOUNEK , Leszek | Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane | |
37 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K60 | [505] BEHOUNEK, Małgorzata | Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane | |
38 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1302] BEŁZAK, Filip | TriJet Team | |
39 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1303] BENOIT, Steven | ||
40 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1503] BIAŁKA, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
41 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [508] BIEDERMAN , Adrianna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
42 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [507] BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS WAWEL BnO | |
43 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [509] BIELAK, Daniel | ||
44 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [910] BIELAK, Grzegorz | ||
45 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [0] BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | Zapłać |
46 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [1304] BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
47 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [685] BIELECKI, Rafał | GGS IT | |
48 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1305] BIELECKI, Tomasz | 3DS | |
49 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [42] BIGAJ, Jan | ||
50 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [510] BIŁOCHA, Ewa | ||
51 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [22] BIŁOCHA, Marianna | ||
52 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [206] BISKUPSKA , Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
53 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [204] BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | |
54 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [51] BISKUPSKA, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | |
55 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [205] BISKUPSKA, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | |
56 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [511] BISKUPSKI, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
57 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [0] BŁAUT-KRASOŃ, Alicja | Zapłać | |
58 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [1306] BOCHENEK , Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
59 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [512] BODURKA, Anna | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
60 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] BODURKA, Krzysztof | Salomon | Zapłać |
61 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [513] BODZENTA, Grzegorz | ||
62 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [395] BODZIOCH-MARCZEWSKA, Katarzyna | Bronowice też Biegają | |
63 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [207] BOMERSBACH, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
64 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 | [367] BOREK, Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
65 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1307] BORKOWSKI, Paweł | ||
66 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [7] BOROŃ, Dariusz | #DB Team | |
67 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [368] BOROŃ, Dariusz | #DB Team | |
68 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [52] BOROWIAK, Fela | ||
69 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [911] BOROWIAK, Kasia | ||
70 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [23] BOROWIAK, Misiek | ||
71 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [208] BOROWIAK, Piotr | ||
72 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [514] BOROWIECKI, Piotr | IGNIKUB Kraków | |
73 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-M | [102] BOROWIECKI, Piotr | IGNIKUB Kraków | |
74 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [515] BOROWY , Adam | Borówki Team | |
75 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 | [0] BOŻEK, Marlena | ||
76 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [912] BOŻĘTKA, Jan | Quantum | |
77 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [210] BREKSA , Blanka | WKS Wawel BnO | |
78 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [24] BREKSA, Pia | WKS Wawel | |
79 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [209] BREKSA, Pia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
80 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-K | [0] BROSZKIEWICZ, Barbara | Zapłać | |
81 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] BROŚ, Bartosz | BeFit24Team | |
82 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [25] BRÓZDA, Ksawery | MŁODE SMOKI WKS WAWEL | |
83 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [913] BRYŚ, Jadzia | ||
84 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [0] BRYŚ, Jadzia | ||
85 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [211] BRZĘCZEK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
86 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [516] BRZYSKA, Karolina | Brzyski Tri Team | |
87 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [914] BRZYSKI, Maciej | Brzyski TRI TEAM | |
88 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [53] BUBLIK, Maciej | WKS Wawel | |
89 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [212] BUBLIK, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | |
90 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | [517] BUBLIK, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
91 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] BUCZYŃSKI, Adam | Nokia | |
92 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [915] BUDA, Dariusz | ||
93 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [518] BUDKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik | |
94 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | [519] BUDZIŃSKA, Julia | ||
95 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [916] BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej | Quantum | |
96 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 | [917] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
97 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | [520] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
98 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 | [213] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel Kraków BnO | |
99 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [521] BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna | ||
100 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [918] BUJAK, Piotr | Urwijpołeć | |
101 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [919] BUL, Dominik | PDK | |
102 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [0] BULANDA, Damian | Brygada Beskidów | |
103 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [920] BULIŃSKI, Maciej | Stella Star | |
104 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] BULKA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
105 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] BULKA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zapłać |
106 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1308] BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | gb-arch | |
107 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [921] BURDZIK, Wojciech | ||
108 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1309] BYDOŃ, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
109 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [375] BYSTRZYCKI, Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
110 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [922] BZDAK, Bartosz | ||
111 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [0] CADER, Agnieszka | Zabierzów Biega | |
112 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [54] CADER, Jakub | UKP Kmita Zabierzów | |
113 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1427] CAŁA, Maciej | ||
114 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [0] CCC, Ccc | Bronowice też Biegają | Zapłać |
115 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1548] CEBULA, Leszek | ||
116 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [0] CHABASIŃSKA , Kornelia | Zapłać | |
117 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [214] CHARUSTA, Martyna | BeFit24Team | |
118 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [522] CHARUSTAM , Martyna | BeFit24Team | |
119 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] CHLEBDA, Łukasz | Zapłać | |
120 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [0] CHMIEL, Przemysław | Albatrosy | Zapłać |
121 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | [523] CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
122 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [923] CHOLEWCZUK, Piotr | Wild Dogs Team | |
123 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 | [413] CHOMNICKA, Beata | Night Runners | |
124 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] CHRAMEGA, Darek | ||
125 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 | [1504] CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | |
126 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [924] CHUDNICKI, Jarek | WCHSZT | |
127 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [925] CHWASTOWSKI, Filip | ||
128 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [524] CIASTOŃ , Bartłomiej | Ola&Bartlo | |
129 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | [215] CIECIURA, Ewa | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
130 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [0] CIEPLAK, Aleksander | Kraków | Zapłać |
131 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [0] CIERLIKOWSKI, Krzysztof | Zapłać | |
132 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | [1310] CIERPIAŁ , Piotr | ||
133 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [926] CIERPIAŁEK, Jakub | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
134 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [525] CIEŚLIK, Jakub | brak | |
135 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [0] CIEŚLIK, Mateusz | Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny | Zapłać |
136 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [927] CORRE, Benoit | Go Aptiv! | |
137 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1425] CUDEK, Jacek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
138 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [0] CYGAN, Krzysztof | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
139 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1311] CYGAN, Tomasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
140 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] CZACHUR, Piotr | runningperformance.com.pl | |
141 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [526] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | |
142 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [216] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia | Niepołomice Biegają | |
143 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [928] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
144 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [527] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
145 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [217] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
146 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [218] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Niepołomice Biegają | |
147 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [929] CZAPLA, Przemysław | WKS Wawel | |
148 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [930] CZAPLAK, Tomasz | ||
149 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [701] CZARNECKI, Bartłomiej | Uwaga na Dziada | |
150 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [0] CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zapłać |
151 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [0] CZARNECKI, Jakub | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zapłać |
152 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [0] CZARNOTA, Tomasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Zapłać |
153 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [392] CZERWIEC, Artur | ||
154 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [79] CZERWIEC, Daniel | ||
155 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [390] CZERWIEC, Karolina | ||
156 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [391] CZERWIEC, Renata | ||
157 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1185] CZESAK, Marcin | RWM TEAM | |
158 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-K | [0] DANEL, Magdalena | ||
159 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 | [931] DANIELAK, Małgorzata | ||
160 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1312] DĄBROWSKI , Mirosław | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
161 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [0] DEDA, Bartosz | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
162 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | [0] DEKA, Patrycja | ||
163 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [219] DEPTA, Helena | WKS Wawel BnO | |
164 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M20 | [1505] DEPTA, Michał | MONGOLIA | |
165 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [932] DEWERA, Łukasz | ||
166 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [0] DĘBSKI, Andrzej | ||
167 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | [0] DOBOSZ, Alicja | Dobosze | Zapłać |
168 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] DOBOSZ, Daniel | Dobosze | Zapłać |
169 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [933] DOBRZAŃSKA, Marta | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
170 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [0] DOBRZAŃSKI, Tomasz | ITMBW Kraków | |
171 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [934] DOLAŚ, Danuta | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
172 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1313] DOMAŃSKI, Krzysztof | ||
173 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1200] DOMIN, Tomasz | BtB | |
174 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [528] DONIEC, Michał | Clico | |
175 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | Zapłać | |
176 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | Zapłać | |
177 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | Zapłać | |
178 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | Zapłać | |
179 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | ||
180 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [0] DRAB, Paweł | Kurnik Pcim | |
181 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [935] DRABIK-SŁOMKA, Małgorzata | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
182 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [0] DRAGAN , Izabela | ||
183 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [529] DRATKIEWICZ, Paulina | ||
184 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [530] DRONSZCZYK, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
185 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [0] DRONSZCZYK, Stanisław | UKS Lider Siercza | |
186 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [0] DRONSZCZYK, Zbigniew | UKS Lider Siercza | |
187 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [531] DROZD, Michał | - | |
188 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [220] DUBIEL, Grzegorz | ||
189 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [221] DUBIEL, Marek | ||
190 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [0] DUDA, Konrad | ||
191 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [222] DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
192 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [223] DUDZIAK, Maja | ||
193 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [55] DUDZIAK, Tadeusz | ||
194 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [224] DUDZIAK, Tomasz | POLAR TEAM | |
195 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [532] DUPLAGA, Anita | ||
196 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | [1314] DURAS, Andrzej | ||
197 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-K | [103] DURAS, Izabela | ||
198 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [936] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
199 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [533] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
200 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [225] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
201 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [937] DWORNIK, Maciek | Warczące Szprychy | |
202 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [938] DWORNIK, Małgorzata | Warczące Szprychy | |
203 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [226] DYKSZAK, Filip | WM Triself | |
204 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [227] DYKSZAK, Tymon | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | |
205 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | [534] DYLĄG, Zbigniew | Niezrzeszony | |
206 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [0] DYMEK, Mirosław | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
207 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [26] DZIECIUCHOWICZ, Pola | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
208 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [27] DZIECIUCHOWICZ, Tymon | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
209 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | [535] DZIEDZIC, Aleksandra | ||
210 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1315] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runningperformance.com.pl | |
211 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [939] DZIERWA, Marcin | Nowa Huta Team | |
212 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | [228] DZIUBA, Justyna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
213 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1420] DZIUBA, Marcin | ||
214 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [536] DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela | ||
215 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [940] DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Vege Runners | |
216 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-M | [104] ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Lux Torpeda Malopolska | |
217 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 | [941] ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | ||
218 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | [693] FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | ||
219 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1316] FEDORCZAK, Jacek | Accenture Runners Club | |
220 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [942] FEREK, Maciej | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
221 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [943] FIDELUS, Jacek | WCHSZT | |
222 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [944] FIDELUS, Joanna | WCHSZT | |
223 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [945] FIGIEL , Aleksandra | ||
224 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [229] FILICIAK, Antoni | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
225 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [230] FILICIAK, Justyna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
226 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [231] FILICIAK, Michał | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
227 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [232] FILICIAK, Stanisław | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
228 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [537] FILIPOWSKA, Sylwia | ||
229 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [946] FILIPOWSKI, Rafał | #KubaPiechTeam | |
230 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-K | [105] FLISEK, Blanka | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | |
231 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [947] FOGEL, Janusz | ||
232 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [948] FOLWARSKI, Zbigniew | ||
233 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [691] FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel | |
234 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1317] FRACH, Dominik | SIGMA Pizza & Bar | |
235 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | [1318] FRANCUZ, Konrad | Vege Runners | |
236 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [233] FRAŃCZAK, Jakub | ||
237 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [949] FRĄCZEK, Justyna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
238 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1319] FURTEK, Iwona | Lacho Team | |
239 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [950] GAJOS, Łukasz | Liga Gentlemanów | |
240 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [951] GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
241 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [538] GAMROT, Sara | BeFit24Team | |
242 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [44] GANEEN, Danis | ||
243 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [43] GANEEN, Erik | ||
244 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 | [6] GARBACIK, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
245 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [686] GARBACIK, Michał | WKS Wawel | |
246 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [952] GARBACIK, Wojciech | ||
247 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [953] GARBIEŃ, Jakub | Dzicy Ogrodnicy | |
248 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [0] GARLACZ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
249 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [234] GARUS, Gabriela | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
250 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [954] GARUS, Konrad | Bronowice też Biegają | |
251 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [0] GARUS, Łukasz | ||
252 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [235] GARUS, Mikołaj | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
253 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [379] GAWIN , Agnieszka | BeFit24Team | |
254 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [380] GAWIN, Jan | BeFit24Team | |
255 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [380] GAWIN, Jan | BeFit24Team | |
256 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [955] GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
257 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [539] GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
258 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [236] GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
259 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1428] GAWLIK, Andrzej | Go Aptiv! | |
260 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [540] GAWRON, Kasia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
261 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [376] GAWRONSKI, Krystian | ||
262 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 | [1506] GĄSIOROWSKI , Krzysztof | ||
263 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [541] GEDL, Przemysław | - | |
264 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 | [237] GEDL, Przemysław | - | |
265 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [40] GEDLICZKA, Jerzy | ||
266 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [80] GEDLICZKA, Tadeusz | ||
267 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [542] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | ||
268 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [238] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | ||
269 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [396] GHARBI , Nataniel | WKS Wawel BnO | |
270 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [81] GHARBI , Nataniel | WKS Wawel Bno | |
271 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | [0] GINALSKI, Paweł | Sidor Team | |
272 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | [0] GINALSKI, Paweł | Sidor Team | Zapłać |
273 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
274 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [0] GŁOGOWSKA, Sandra | BeFit24Team | |
275 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [0] GNIADKOWSKA, Martyna | odjechani | |
276 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [956] GOCKA, Marta | Accenture Runners Club | |
277 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [543] GODOWSKA, Magdalena | ||
278 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [957] GOŁDA, Jan | ||
279 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K50 | [0] GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | ||
280 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [958] GONDOR , Jarek | UKS Lider | |
281 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1421] GONDOR , Jarek | UKS Lider | |
282 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1320] GOTKIEWICZ-CICHOŃ, Edyta | ||
283 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [239] GOZDEK, Wiktoria | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
284 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1321] GÓRAK, Grzegorz | ||
285 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [544] GÓRKA, Marcin Damian | Dragon Runners | |
286 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | [545] GRABOWICZ, Andrzej | WKS Wawel BnO | |
287 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [0] GRABOWSKA , Anna | ||
288 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [959] GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
289 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [0] GRABOWSKI , Dariusz | ||
290 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] GRABOWSKI, Mariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
291 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [960] GRABOWSKI, Mateusz | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
292 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | [961] GRACZYK, Roman | Krzysiek Pomaga Pomagać | |
293 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [962] GRADEK, Dariusz | GLD Team | |
294 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | [546] GROCHAL, Nina | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
295 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [963] GROMNY, Konrad | ||
296 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1322] GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | ||
297 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [964] GRYBOŚ, Joanna | Nauka Biega | |
298 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1323] GRYGIEL, Marek | JacekBiega Running Team | |
299 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [240] GRYGIEL, Marek | JacekBiega Running Team | |
300 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [965] GRYMEK, Dagmara | BeFit24Team | |
301 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [0] GRZANKA, Martyna | Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik | Zapłać |
302 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1324] GRZĄBKA, Paweł | KS Bieżanowianka | |
303 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [5] GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik | ATTIQ TEAM | |
304 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [547] GRZECHYNKA, Agnieszka | Go Public | |
305 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 | [241] GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | |
306 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [966] GRZEGORZ, Oryszczak | ||
307 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [967] GRZEGORZ, Rosiek | TriWise | |
308 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [968] GRZESIK, Sebastian | GGS IT Consulting | |
309 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1204] GRZYWA, Grzegorz | ||
310 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [548] GRZYWNA, Piotr | ||
311 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [0] GUJA, Michał | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | |
312 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [56] GUMULA, Weronika | WKS Wawel | |
313 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [242] GUMULA, Weronika | WKS Wawel BnO | |
314 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1325] GURGUL, Sebastian | Aromat Nóg | |
315 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [969] GUZIK, Łukasz | Go Aptiv! | |
316 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [57] GWIZDAŁA , Karol | MŁODE SMOKI WKS WAWEL | |
317 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [549] GZYL, Justyna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
318 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [970] HALAGARDA, Krzysztof | IP GBSC Active Crew | |
319 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [971] HALLIER, Julien | Les coqs runners | |
320 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-M | [0] HAMIK, Rafał | Hamster Team | |
321 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [1507] HARRIS , Douglas Harris | Truda Boys 91 | |
322 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] HARTSCHEN, Jens | WM Triself | |
323 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [550] HAYDER, Kamilia | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
324 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [972] HEBDA, Ireneusz | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
325 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [551] HEBDA, Ireneusz | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
326 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [243] HEBDA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
327 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [702] HEIZA, Jacek | Wielka Wieś Biega | |
328 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | [695] HELL-MACIEJEWSKA, Renata | ||
329 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1508] HOŁDA, Jerzy | Holdasy / DŻRT | |
330 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1426] HOŁDA, Justyna | Hołdasy | |
331 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1326] HOŁÓWKA , Sławomir | Lacho Team | |
332 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [397] HOPEK, Elżbieta | ULTRAMARYNA | |
333 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [398] HOPEK, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
334 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [552] HOPEK, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
335 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [553] HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga | ||
336 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [244] HUNDT, David | WKS Wawel BnO | |
337 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [696] HUNDT, Tomasz | WKS Wawel Bno | |
338 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1509] HYŻY, Piotr | Bonnie & Clyde | |
339 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [973] IDZI, Piotr | Warczące Szprychy | |
340 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [974] IRLIK, Jacek | ITMBW Kraków | |
341 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [77] ISKRA, Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
342 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [245] JABŁOŃSKA, Alicja | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
343 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [246] JABŁOŃSKA, Amelia | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
344 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [247] JABŁOŃSKA, Oliwia | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
345 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [248] JABŁOŃSKA, Sara | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
346 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [975] JACHNA, Sylwester | ||
347 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [249] JACKOWSKI, Marcin | 3DS | |
348 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | [554] JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA, Renata | ||
349 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [0] JAKUBOWSKI, Michał | Nordic Biotic | |
350 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [976] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel Bno | |
351 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [555] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
352 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [0] JANAS, Ewa | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
353 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [556] JANIK, Mateusz | Bronowice też Biegają | |
354 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [557] JANIK, Sławomir | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
355 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [0] JANISZEWSKI, Jakub | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
356 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [0] JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kamil Kubus Tatus | |
357 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | [977] JAŃCZYK, Ewa | ||
358 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1198] JAREMKO, Władysław | ||
359 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [978] JAROSZ, Kasia Jarosz | ||
360 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [1327] JARZYMOWSKA, Iwona | ||
361 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1328] JASIŃSKI, Jakub | WM TRISELF | |
362 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] JASIŃSKI, Jakub | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
363 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1329] JASKOWSKA, Bożena | NeON Team | |
364 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [979] JAWOREK, Grzegorz | ||
365 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [558] JAWOREK, Grzegorz | ||
366 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [0] JAWORSKA, Aleksandra | Ultramaryna | |
367 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [1330] JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata | Heineken Kraków Running Club | |
368 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [559] JEZIERSKI, Kamil | Triwise | |
369 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1331] JEZIORSKI, Zbigniew | ||
370 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [250] JĘZYK, Marek | KS KORONA KRAKÓW | |
371 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 | [1215] JOB, Cecylia | ITMBW Kraków | |
372 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [980] JURECKI, Jarosław | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
373 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [981] JUŚKO, Konrad | ||
374 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [560] KABZIŃSKI, Marcin | Ania i Chłopaki | |
375 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [0] KACZMARCZYK , Dorota | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Zapłać |
376 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [0] KACZMARCZYK , Dorota | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Zapłać |
377 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [0] KACZMARCZYK, Dorota | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
378 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [982] KACZMARCZYK, Marta | ||
379 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [14] KACZMAREK , Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
380 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [251] KACZMAREK , Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
381 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [4] KACZMAREK , Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
382 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [252] KACZMAREK , Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
383 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [28] KACZMAREK , Róża | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
384 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [58] KACZMAREK , Stanisław | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
385 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | [983] KAIM, Antoni | ||
386 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [0] KAMIL, Klimas | Zapłać | |
387 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1332] KAMIŃSKI, Janusz | ITMBW Kraków | |
388 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M60 | [1546] KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof | ||
389 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [412] KANTYKA, Jakub | ||
390 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - K40 | [0] KAPICA, Anna | Resovia Rzeszów | |
391 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [0] KAPŁON, Anna | Infinity-Gym | |
392 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [0] KAPŁON, Piotr | Zapłać | |
393 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [984] KAPŁON, Piotr | ||
394 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [561] KAPUTA, Piotr | ||
395 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 | [985] KARBOWSKA, Beata | ||
396 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | [0] KARP, Agata | ||
397 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [389] KASPRZYK, Alicja | ||
398 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [388] KASPRZYK, Natalia | ||
399 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [387] KASPRZYK, Rafał | ||
400 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [986] KASZEWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
401 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [253] KASZOWSKA, Marta | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
402 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [254] KASZOWSKA, Zofia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
403 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [987] KAWKA, Paweł | ||
404 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [988] KĘDZIOR, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | |
405 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [989] KĘSKA, Wojciech | ||
406 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1333] KICA, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
407 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1334] KIEŁT, Andrzej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
408 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [703] KIEŁT, Katarzyna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
409 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 | [1510] KIJANKA, Artur | ||
410 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [0] KIKLICA, Artur | Moto Angels | |
411 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [990] KISIELEWSKI, Michał | ||
412 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [991] KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass / bikeBoard | |
413 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [992] KLEIN, Michał | MisiaqBiega | |
414 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [993] KLESK, Krzysztof | ||
415 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [994] KLESZCZ, Mateusz | Kraków | |
416 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1335] KLIMEK , Przemysław | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
417 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1336] KLIMEK , Przemysław | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
418 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 | [1511] KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
419 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K50 | [1337] KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA, Kaśka | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | |
420 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 | [1208] KŁOS , Jolanta | ||
421 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-K | [106] KNAPCZYK-KANIA, Gabriela | ||
422 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 | [562] KNAPIK, Jerzy | ||
423 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [255] KNIEC , Mateusz | run-log.com | |
424 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [995] KOBIAŁKA, Łukasz | My Endurance Team | |
425 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [11] KOCZWARA , Tomasz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
426 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | [0] KOEHLER, Krzysztof | KD Żuki | Zapłać |
427 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [0] KOIS, Karolina | ITMBW Kraków | |
428 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [563] KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia | BeFit24Team | |
429 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1207] KOŁBUT, Iwona | Eskadra Kraków | |
430 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 | [256] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
431 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [996] KOMENZA, Marcin | ||
432 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [997] KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz | ||
433 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 | [1338] KONIK, Diana | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
434 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [564] KOPEĆ, Mariusz | - | |
435 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [998] KOPIEĆ, Kamil | Jaja Na Bok Running Team | |
436 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 | [565] KOPTA, Jerzy | Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
437 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 | [257] KOPTA, Jerzy | Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
438 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 | [406] KORDOS, Jan | ||
439 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [999] KORDYL, Waldemar | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
440 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [566] KOSEK, Grzegorz | Bronowice też Biegają | |
441 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1512] KOSIERKIEWICZ, Grzegorz | Karole | |
442 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [84] KOSTECKA, Maria | WKS Wawel | |
443 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [59] KOSTECKA, Maria | WKS Wawel | |
444 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1000] KOSZAŁKA , Marcin | ||
445 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1001] KOSZTEYN, Łukasz | ||
446 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [567] KOŚCIELNIAK , Kacper | ||
447 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [258] KOWALCZYK, Anna | Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik | |
448 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [568] KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Niezrzeszony | |
449 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [60] KOWALCZYK, Mateusz | Run Progress Tomasz Kawil | |
450 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | [0] KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | Zapłać |
451 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [259] KOWALICZEK, Alicja | SP54 Kraków | |
452 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1002] KOWALICZEK, Grzegorz | ||
453 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | [1003] KOWALIK, Jan | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
454 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1004] KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS | |
455 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [260] KOWALSKI, Adam | 2K | |
456 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [261] KOWALSKI, Franciszek | Infinity Gym | |
457 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [262] KOWALSKI, Franciszek | Infinity Gym | |
458 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1005] KOWALSKI, Krzysztof | 2k | |
459 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1006] KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS / TriWise | |
460 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [569] KOWALSKI, Paweł | ||
461 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1007] KOWALSKI , Wojciech Endurance | POLKAS | |
462 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1008] KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga | LPP Team | |
463 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1339] KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
464 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [570] KOZLOWSKI , Jakub | niezrzeszony | |
465 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1430] KRAMER, Konrad | ||
466 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1009] KRAMER, Konrad | ||
467 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] KRASOŃ, Marcin | Smashing Pąpkins / NBR Team | Zapłać |
468 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [1513] KRAWCZYK, Jakub | ||
469 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 | [1340] KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
470 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1010] KRAWCZYK-KOSEK, Ania | ||
471 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1341] KRAWIEC, Sławomir | INFINITY-GYM | |
472 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | [571] KRET, Jacek | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
473 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [0] KROPIWNICKI , Jan | ||
474 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1011] KRÓL, Maciej | ||
475 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [687] KRÓLIKOWSKA, Agnieszka | GGS IT | |
476 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1193] KRUK, Michal | Iron Dragon Team | |
477 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1012] KRUSZEC, Andrzej | www.pizzanumerouno.pl | |
478 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] KRUSZEC, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zapłać |
479 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | [1013] KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
480 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [0] KRZYSIEK, Brząkalski | Przedwojewski Team | Zapłać |
481 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1342] KRZYSZKOWSKI, Dariusz | 3DS | |
482 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 | [399] KRZYSZOWSKI, Józef | Flexi life | |
483 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1014] KRZYSZTOF, Solecki | Polski Klub Alpejski | |
484 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [572] KRZYWORĄCZKA, Paweł | senio.pl | |
485 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-M | [117] KRZYWORĄCZKA, Piotr | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
486 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [415] KRZYWORĄCZKA, Tomasz | ||
487 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1015] KRZYZANOWSKI, Tomasz | ||
488 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1514] KRZYŻAN, Jakub | KW Kraków | |
489 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [573] KSIĄŻEK, Grzegorz | ITMBW Kraków | |
490 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1016] KSIĄŻEK-BARCIK, Ewa | ||
491 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1017] KUBASZCZYK, Kamil | SKLEP BIEGACZA KRAKÓW | |
492 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [574] KUBIAK, Agnieszka | ITMBW Kraków | |
493 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [575] KUCHARCZYK, Jakub | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
494 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1343] KUCHARSKI, Kamil | ||
495 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [576] KUCHARSKI, Maciej | ||
496 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | [1344] KUCZMAŃSKI, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
497 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | [1345] KUĆ , Jarosław | Lacho Team | |
498 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1018] KUDŁA, Grzegorz | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | |
499 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [1515] KUDŁAK, Paweł | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
500 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 | [263] KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
501 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [706] KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
502 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [577] KUKLA, Grzegorz | JW 4750 | |
503 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [578] KUKLA, Katarzyna | JW 4750 | |
504 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1346] KULA, Damian | TriWise | |
505 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1019] KULAWIK, Bartosz | ||
506 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1347] KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
507 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1020] KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
508 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [579] KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
509 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [264] KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
510 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-K | [0] KUŁAKOWSKA, Halina | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | |
511 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1348] KUMOREK, Zbyszek | Niepołomice Biegają | |
512 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | [1424] KUNZ, Marcin | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
513 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | [1349] KUNZ, Tomasz | ||
514 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-K | [0] KUPCZYK, Iwona | Pruszyński Sport Team | |
515 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1021] KUPIEC, Marcin Kupiec | Run 4 Fun | |
516 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1350] KURANT, Elena | ||
517 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1022] KURAŚ, Maciej | Kraków | |
518 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1351] KUREK, Jan | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | |
519 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [1516] KUREK, Michał Kurek | Wolski Kolektyw Biegowy | |
520 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | [580] KURTYCZ, Natalia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
521 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [581] KURTYKA, Joanna | ||
522 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1352] KURYJ, Marek | WKS Wawel Bno | |
523 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [265] KUTERBA, Piotr | SSMates/Raczadam | |
524 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [582] KUTYBA, Marek | ITMBW Kraków | |
525 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [583] KWIATKOWSKI , Tomasz | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
526 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1023] KWIECIŃSKA, Maria | ||
527 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [584] KWINTA, Maciej | ||
528 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1353] LADRA, Ryszard | KKM Kaloryfer | |
529 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 | [1517] LALEWICZ, Artur | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
530 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1354] LAMIK, Paweł | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
531 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1024] LAMPARSKA, Iwona | WKS Wawel BnO | |
532 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | [585] LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | |
533 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1186] LASYK, Agnieszka | ||
534 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1187] LASYK, Maciej | TriWise | |
535 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | [1025] LATAŁA, Magdalena | ||
536 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] LATAWIEC, Jakub | 3DS | |
537 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [586] LATOS, Paweł | ||
538 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [61] LEGUTKO, Maja | WKS Wawel - Młode Smoki | |
539 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1026] LELITO, Dariusz | Vulnerpoint | |
540 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1355] LELITO, Piotr | ||
541 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [587] LESNIAK, Mariusz | Clico | |
542 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [0] LESZCZYŃSKA, Anna | hula events | Zapłać |
543 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [0] LESZCZYŃSKA, Anna | hula events | Zapłać |
544 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 | [588] LEŚNIAK, Marian | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
545 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | [377] LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
546 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | [1027] LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
547 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] LEŚNICKI, Marcin | UKS Azymut Dębów | Zapłać |
548 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [0] LEŚNY, Mateusz | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
549 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [589] LEWICKI, Krzysztof | POLAR TEAM | |
550 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [1518] LIBRONT, Jakub | Klęczańska Grupa Biegowa | |
551 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | [711] LIGĘZA, Jan | ||
552 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | [1206] LIKUS, Natalia | ||
553 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1209] LINNAMAGI, Ott | ||
554 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [0] LIPIARZ, Katarzyna | ||
555 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [0] LIPIARZ, Tomasz | ||
556 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [266] LISIEWICZ , Natan | ||
557 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1028] LISOWSKI, Paweł | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | |
558 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1029] LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert | ||
559 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1030] LORENZ, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
560 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [400] LUBIANCHUK, Nazar | WKS Wawel BnO | |
561 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [82] LUBIANCHUK, Nazar | WKS Wawel BnO | |
562 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] LUKASZ, Przebinda | Zapłać | |
563 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [12] LUTY LEGUTKO, Anka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
564 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [590] ŁABNO, Magdalena | ||
565 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1356] ŁABNO, Paweł | ||
566 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [369] ŁACINA, Justyna | RaznaroK | |
567 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1031] ŁAŻEŃSKI, Łukasz | ||
568 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [411] ŁĘCKI, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
569 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 | [267] ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | ||
570 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [591] ŁODZIŃSKA , Dominika | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
571 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1032] ŁOPATKA, Paweł | ||
572 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [0] ŁUKASIK, Anna | Zapłać | |
573 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [592] ŁUKASIK, Sylwia | BeFit24Team | |
574 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1357] ŁUŻNY, Bartłomiej | Truda Boys 91 | |
575 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [0] MACH, Patryk | ||
576 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [593] MACHEJ, Marzena | ||
577 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1033] MACHEJ , Michał | ||
578 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 | [1034] MACHLOWSKA, Grażyna | KKB Dystans Krakow | |
579 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 | [1519] MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB DYSTANS | |
580 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1035] MACIEIK, Michal | SD Team | |
581 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [709] MACINA, Dariusz | ||
582 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [62] MACINA, Przemysław | ||
583 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1036] MADEJ, Grzegorz | ||
584 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1037] MAGOCSY, Helena | ||
585 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1038] MAGOCSY , Justyna | ||
586 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [268] MAGOLAN, Jan | ||
587 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [269] MAGOLAN , Piotr | Iron Dragon Team | |
588 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1039] MAGOLAN, Sławomir | ||
589 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] MAJ, Michał | ||
590 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1040] MAJCHER, Monika | ||
591 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | [1358] MAJCHER, Piotr | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
592 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1041] MAJDYŚ, Wojciech | ||
593 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1042] MAJERSKI, Michał | ||
594 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [0] MAJNUSZ, Tomasz | ||
595 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [0] MAJOREK , Paula | ||
596 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [594] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
597 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [270] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
598 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1043] MALARCZYK, Jerzy | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
599 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1044] MALEC, Łukasz | Niedzica Team | |
600 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [271] MALEC, Maciej | Niedzica Team | |
601 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [29] MALEC, Maja | Niedzica Team | |
602 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [63] MALEC, Wojciech | Niedzica Team | |
603 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [272] MALINOWSKA, Natalia | UKS Lider Siercza | |
604 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [273] MALINOWSKA, Nikola | UKS Lider | |
605 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [408] MALINOWSKI, Marek | UKS Lider | |
606 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1520] MALINOWSKI, Marek | UKS Lider | |
607 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [409] MALINOWSKI, Tomasz | UKS Lider | |
608 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [1521] MALINOWSKI, Tomasz | UKS Lider | |
609 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [595] MALSKA, Monika | ||
610 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [274] MAŁEK, Leszek | ||
611 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1359] MANTERYS, Michał | KKM Kaloryfer | |
612 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-M | [107] MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof | ||
613 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K60 | [275] MARCHEWKA, Maria | ||
614 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1045] MARCHUK, Wioletta | Inov8/UNTS | |
615 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | [276] MARCINIAK, Marta | UKS Lider | |
616 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1360] MARCINIEC, Damian | TriWise | |
617 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - K40 | [1549] MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA, Katarzyna | Góral z Mazur Running Team | |
618 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [277] MARCZEWSKA, Agata | Bronowice też Biegają | |
619 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [416] MARCZEWSKI, Marcin | Bronowice też Biegają | |
620 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1046] MARCZEWSKI, Marcin | Bronowice też Biegają | |
621 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [0] MARECIK, Dawid | Zapłać | |
622 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [0] MARECIK, Dawid | Zapłać | |
623 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [278] MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
624 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [596] MARKOWICZ, Szymon | ||
625 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1361] MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
626 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1522] MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
627 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1218] MARKS, Eliza | ||
628 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1219] MARKS, Witold | ||
629 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] MARSZAŁEK, Jan | ITMBW KRAKÓW | |
630 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [279] MARZEC, Artur | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
631 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [280] MARZEC, Maja | TS Wieliczanka | |
632 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M60 | [281] MASŁYK, Jan | TIMjmaslyk | |
633 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1362] MATUKIN-SZUMLIŃSKA, Aleksandra | brak | |
634 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1047] MAZUR, Grzegorz | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
635 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1048] MAZUR, Michał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
636 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [0] MAZUREK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Zapłać |
637 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1195] MICHALIK, Magdalena | IP GBSC Active Crew | |
638 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1049] MICHALIK, Zygmunt | ||
639 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1050] MICHALSKA, Justyna | ||
640 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1211] MICHALSKI, Szymon | ||
641 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] MICHAŁ, Jesiołowski | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
642 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1051] MIGDA, Iwona | Accenture Runners Club | |
643 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1052] MIKA, Artur | Miki Team | |
644 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [18] MILANOWSKA-ZABEL, Kaja | Edyta Lewandowska Team | |
645 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [378] MINKO, Karolina | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
646 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 | [1363] MIROSZEWSKI, Bogdan | Eskadra Kraków | |
647 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1053] MISIAREK, Michał | Runtime Error | |
648 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-M | [108] MISZTAL, Grzegorz | ||
649 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [401] MIŚKIEWICZ, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | |
650 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [41] MIŚKIEWICZ, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | |
651 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] MIŚKIEWICZ, Bartosz | TriWise | Zapłać |
652 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [0] MIŚKIEWICZ, Bartosz | TriWise | Zapłać |
653 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [0] MIŚKIEWICZ, Bartosz | TriWise | Zapłać |
654 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [402] MIŚKIEWICZ, Jacek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
655 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [83] MIŚKIEWICZ, Jacek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
656 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1364] MIŚKIEWICZ, Paweł | ||
657 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [1523] MITIS, Marek | ||
658 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [417] MIZERA, Radosław | ||
659 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [597] MOCNY, Michał | OPP Kraków | |
660 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1216] MODZELAN-PRZYBYŁO, Jolanta | ||
661 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1054] MODZELAN-PRZYBYŁO, Jolanta | ||
662 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1202] MORDAK, Artur | ||
663 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1365] MORDARSKI, Michał | ||
664 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1194] MORMUL, Przemek | Bronowice też Biegają | |
665 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1366] MOSZCZYŃSKA, Agata | ||
666 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [64] MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra | WKS Wawel | |
667 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [282] MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra | WKS Wawel BnO | |
668 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [284] MOSZKOWICZ , Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
669 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | [707] MOSZKOWICZ, Julia | WKS Wawel Bno | |
670 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [407] MOSZKOWICZ, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
671 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [283] MOSZKOWICZ, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
672 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | [1367] MOSZKOWICZ , Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | |
673 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1214] MOŻEJKO, Artur | Niepołomice Biegają | |
674 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [0] MROZEK, Przemyslaw | Warczące Szprychy | |
675 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [0] MUCHA, Piotr | ||
676 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1055] MUSIAŁ, Piotr | ||
677 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [381] MUSZ, Katarzyna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
678 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 | [1524] MUSZYNSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
679 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [13] NABIELEC, Magdalena | ITMBW Kraków | |
680 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1205] NAGACZ, Krzysztof | ||
681 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [0] NATKANIEC, Ilona | Zapłać | |
682 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 | [285] NAZIM, Tadeusz | ||
683 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1056] NICIEJA, Anna | ||
684 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [0] NIEDZIELA, Kamil | ||
685 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1429] NIEDZIELSKI, Robert | ||
686 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1368] NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
687 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | [1057] NIEMASZ, Aleksandra | KB 100lejka | |
688 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [598] NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
689 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1058] NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
690 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [1544] NIZIOŁEK, Mateusz | ||
691 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [0] NIZIOŁEK, Paweł | BeFit24Team | |
692 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | [599] NIZIURSKA , Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | |
693 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1059] NOCEK, Tomasz | 3DS | |
694 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1060] NOCOŃ, Wiktor | #XD | |
695 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1061] NOSAL, Sławomir | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
696 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1062] NOSAL, Tomasz | ||
697 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1369] NOWACKI, Paweł | GoLenie | |
698 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | [0] NOWAK, Marek | Zapłać | |
699 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1063] NOWAK, Mariusz | ||
700 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [30] NOWAK, Michalina | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
701 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 | [1525] NOWAK, Robert | Poranny Patrol | |
702 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1064] NOWAK , Tomasz | 3DS | |
703 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1370] NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
704 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M70 | [1197] NOWOTNY, Marian | ||
705 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 | [600] NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | |
706 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 | [286] NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | |
707 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [601] NYCZ, Marek | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
708 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [287] NYCZ, Monika | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
709 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [31] NYCZ, Zofia | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
710 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | [1065] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
711 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1066] OBARZANOWSKI, Michał | ||
712 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [0] OBERWAN, Marek | panfotograf.eu | |
713 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1067] OBRAŁ , Łukasz | www.prawo-porady.pl | |
714 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1199] OCHAŁA, Wojciech | ||
715 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [602] OKÓLSKA, Aneta | ||
716 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1068] OLEJARNIK, Łukasz | ||
717 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1069] OLEJNIK, Ewa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
718 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [288] OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
719 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | [603] OLEJNIK, Monika | Big5 | |
720 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [65] OLIINYK, Arina | WKS Wawel | |
721 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [289] OLIINYK, Arina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
722 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [290] OLIINYK, Hanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
723 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | [708] OLIINYK, Liza | WKS Wawel Bno | |
724 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [291] OLIINYK , Yelyzaveta | WKS Wawel BnO | |
725 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | [1070] OLIWA, Edward | ITMBW Kraków | |
726 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-M | [109] OLSZAŃSKI, Karol | Fear The Return | |
727 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1071] OLSZEWSKI, Mateusz | Go Aptiv! | |
728 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-M | [110] ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr | NIWA Osielec | |
729 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [292] ORŁOWSKI, Kacper | POLAR TEAM | |
730 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1072] ORYNEK, Klaudia | ||
731 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1188] ORYSZCZAK, Grzegorz | ||
732 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [293] OSIADACZ, Adam | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
733 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [604] OSIADACZ, Jakub | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
734 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [32] OSIADACZ, Julia | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
735 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [294] OSIADACZ, Julia | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
736 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [373] OSIKA, Kamila | Probalans | |
737 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1073] OSUCH, Katarzyna | Perła Telatyn/Nokia Kraków | |
738 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [0] OŚWIĘCIMKA, Magdalena | ITMBW Kraków | |
739 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] OŚWIĘCIMKA, Rafał | ITMBW Kraków | |
740 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1074] OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka | FuRBS | |
741 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [0] OŻÓG, Magdalena | ||
742 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [0] OŻÓG, Mirosław | Skawina Biega | Zapłać |
743 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [0] PADŁO, Piotr | ||
744 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [370] PADYKUŁA, Wojciech | GGS IT | |
745 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [605] PAJDA, Grzegorz | ||
746 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [606] PAJOR-LESZCZYŃSKA, Aleksandra | Ola&Bartlo | |
747 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [688] PALUS, Ryszard | Hala Madrid | |
748 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [0] PAŁKA, Piotr | Runonline.pl | |
749 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - K40 | [1526] PAŁKOWSKA, Agata | ||
750 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1075] PAMUŁA, Łukasz | ||
751 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] PAPROCKI, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
752 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-M | [0] PARDYGAŁ, Jan | ||
753 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [0] PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz | Trifamily.pl | |
754 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1371] PARIS, Nicola | Truda Boys 91 | |
755 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [0] PARTYKA, Gabriel | ||
756 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1372] PASELA, Jerzy | ||
757 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-K | [111] PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia | Pruszyński Sport Team | |
758 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [0] PASZEK, Mikolaj | biegające jeżyki | |
759 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1373] PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
760 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1076] PAWLIK, Jakub | Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1 | |
761 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [607] PAWLOWICZ , Pawel | ||
762 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [386] PAWŁOWSKA, Anna | ||
763 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [385] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | ||
764 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [38] PAWŁOWSKI, Łukasz | ||
765 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1077] PELZ, Zuzanna | ZPKWM | |
766 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1374] PENA, Aleksander | ||
767 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1078] PIASECKI, Daniel | ||
768 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 | [1527] PIASECKI, Leszek | ||
769 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1079] PIASECKI, Rafał | TriWise | |
770 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M60 | [384] PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | |
771 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | [608] PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | |
772 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M60 | [295] PIĄTY, Józef | ||
773 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1080] PIECHOCKI, Barłomiej | BieDziki | |
774 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [0] PIECHOTA, Hanna | BeFit24Team | |
775 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [1419] PIECUCH , Karolina | ||
776 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K60 | [1189] PIECUCH, Małgorzata | ||
777 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [1375] PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ, Zuzanna | KKM Kaloryfer | |
778 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [382] PIENIĄŻEK, Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
779 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1376] PIETRZYK, Mariusz | ||
780 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1081] PIETRZYK, Przemysław | Studio Grafrez | |
781 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [1377] PIOTROWICZ, Małgorzata | Infinity-Gym | |
782 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1082] PIOTROWICZ, Tomasz | ||
783 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1378] PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
784 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [296] PIÓRKOWSKI, Kuba | UKS Lider Siercza | |
785 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [297] PIÓRKOWSKI, Michał | UKS Lider Siercza | |
786 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | [609] PISAREK, Kordian | WKS Wawel BnO | |
787 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1083] PISAREK, Piotr | WKS Wawel Bno | |
788 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [610] PITALA, Mateusz | ||
789 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [298] PITTNER, Grzegorz | SSMates | |
790 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1084] PIWOWARCZYK, Andrzej | - | |
791 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1085] PLATEK, Michal | Nokia Kraków | |
792 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [1379] PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena | 2K | |
793 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [299] PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
794 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | [611] PODGÓRSKA, Marta | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
795 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1086] PODOLAK, Tomek | Go Aptiv! | |
796 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1190] PODOLSKI, Bartłomiej | GGS IT | |
797 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | [1087] POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
798 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1088] POLAK, Stanisław | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
799 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1089] POLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz | ||
800 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [0] POLAŃSKI, Franciszek | ||
801 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [1380] POLEK, Ewa | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
802 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | [1090] POLEWKA, Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
803 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 | [300] POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
804 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | [301] POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
805 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1381] POŁUBOK, Kajetan | ||
806 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [302] POŁUBOK, Maurycy | ||
807 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1091] POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl | |
808 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1203] PORADA, Ewa | ||
809 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [403] PORĘBA, Paweł | Training4you.pl | |
810 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] POROSŁO, Paweł | TriWise | |
811 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1092] POSPISZYL, Kuba | ||
812 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [612] POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz | AleZaplątane Running Team | |
813 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [613] POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | ||
814 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1093] POTĘGA, Izabela | Accenture Runners Club | |
815 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1094] POTĘGA, Justyna | Infinity-Gym | |
816 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1382] PÓŁCHŁOPEK, Przemysław | ||
817 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - K40 | [1528] PRAGNĄCA, Milena | Poranny Patrol | |
818 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [374] PRUCIA, Piotr | Probalans | |
819 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K70 | [1095] PRYMAKOWSKA, Barbara | UKS Wrocław Żórawina | |
820 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | [614] PRZELASKOWSKI, Krzysztof | Niezrzeszony | |
821 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [615] PRZETOCKI, Bartłomiej | Kraków | |
822 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [303] PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam | Run_P | |
823 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [66] PRZEWOŹNIK, Antoni | Run_P | |
824 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [304] PRZEWOŹNIK, Maurycy | Run_P | |
825 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [305] PRZEWOŹNIK, Tymoteusz | Run_P | |
826 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [689] PRZEŹDZIECKA, Karolina | GGS IT | |
827 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [67] PRZYBYŁO, Jakub | WKS Wawel | |
828 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [306] PRZYBYŁO , Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | |
829 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [68] PRZYBYŁO, Julia | WKS Wawel | |
830 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [307] PRZYBYŁO , Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
831 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [33] PRZYBYŁO, Justyna | WKS Wawel | |
832 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1096] PRZYBYŁO, Mateusz | ||
833 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1097] PRZYBYŁOWSKI, Piotr | ||
834 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 | [0] PRZYŁUDZKI, Janusz | Zapłać | |
835 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1098] PUDEŁEK, Agnieszka | WCHSZT | |
836 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | [616] PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
837 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 | [308] PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
838 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [617] PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
839 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [414] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | |
840 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [309] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | |
841 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [618] PUSTUŁ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
842 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [0] PUTSEYEVA, Aliviya | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
843 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1099] PYTLIŃSKI, Wojciech | ||
844 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1100] RADZIK, Jerzy | Niepołomice Biegają | |
845 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [619] RAFA, Dominik | Ania i Chłopaki | |
846 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M60 | [1383] RAJTAR, Zbigniew | Rontil-Compass | |
847 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1101] RAŚ, Agnieszka | Husaria Race Team | |
848 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [620] RĄPAŁA, Karol | RozBiegana Ligota | |
849 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1102] REICHEL, Marcin | ||
850 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [1384] RĘBISZ, Katarzyna | ||
851 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1103] RICOUR, Patrice | ||
852 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [621] ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
853 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1385] ROGOZIK, Szymon | JURA TEAM | |
854 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [0] ROMAN, Piechota | BeFit24Team | |
855 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1104] ROMPALSKA, Sabina | ||
856 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1386] ROSZAK, Piotr | - | |
857 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [622] ROSZKOWSKI, Mirosław | ||
858 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1387] ROŚ, Dominik | ||
859 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [310] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
860 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [623] RYCHTYK, Tomasz | ||
861 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [69] RYGIEL, Aleksander | WKS Wawel | |
862 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [311] RYGIEL , Aleksander | WKS Wawel BnO | |
863 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [0] RYNDUCH, Renata | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | |
864 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [624] SADAJ, Anna | Ania i Chłopaki | |
865 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K50 | [0] SADOWSKA, Justyna | Zapłać | |
866 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [0] SADOWSKA, Otylia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | Zapłać |
867 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [0] SADOWSKI, Bartosz | Zapłać | |
868 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [0] SADOWSKI, Leon | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | Zapłać |
869 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1388] SAJAK, Michał | Wataha | |
870 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [0] SALAMON, Mateusz | Power training | |
871 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1529] SALIK, Stanisław | ||
872 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [371] SAMKOFF, Aneta | GGS IT | |
873 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1105] SARLIŃSKI, Maciej | ||
874 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [0] SCHMIDT, Paweł | BeFit24Team | |
875 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [0] SEBASTIAN, Gos | ||
876 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [0] SELECKA, Teresa | BeFit24Team | |
877 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1389] SENKOWSKI, Jakub | ||
878 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [312] SEREDA , Daryna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
879 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [625] SEREDA, Ganna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
880 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [626] SEREDA , Oleksii | WKS Wawel Bno | |
881 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | [1106] SEREDA, Olha | WKS Wawel BnO | |
882 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1107] SERGII, Chupina | ||
883 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1390] SĘK, Marek | WM Triself | |
884 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [627] SIECZKA, Anna | #DB Team | |
885 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1423] SIEKLUCKI, Michał | #AdamCzerwinskiTeam | |
886 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [0] SIENNIAK, Wojciech | Zapłać | |
887 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1108] SIEŃKO, Michał | TriWise | |
888 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1109] SIKOŃCZYK, Miłosz | TS Wisła Kraków | |
889 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [313] SIKORA, Ewa | SSMates | |
890 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 | [314] SIKORA, Joanna | Supreme | |
891 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [70] SIKORA, Michalina | SSMates | |
892 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [628] SIKORA , Paweł | ||
893 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [629] SIOŁA-MAZUR, Agnieszka | ||
894 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1110] SIWIŃSKI, Jacek | 4TriTeam | |
895 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [0] SKALSKI, Marcin | ||
896 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [410] SKAŁKA, Sandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
897 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1111] SKIBA, Maciej | Skibasport.pl | |
898 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | [630] SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
899 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1112] SKOTNICZNY, Jakub | WINE&more | |
900 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1113] SKRUCH, Wojciech | KS Ryglice - Sekcja Biegowa | |
901 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1114] SKRZYPEK, Krzysztof | Run 4 Fun | |
902 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 | [315] SKRZYPEK, Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
903 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [631] SŁOCIŃSKA, Magdalena | Maze Runners | |
904 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | [632] SŁOCIŃSKI, Krzysztof | ||
905 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1391] SŁONINA, Artur | Brodate Słonie | |
906 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K16 | [633] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
907 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [316] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
908 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [634] SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
909 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 | [317] SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
910 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1115] SŁOWIKOWSKI, Paweł | ITMBW Kraków | |
911 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1116] SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | ||
912 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | [1392] SMORĄG, Wiktor | ||
913 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [318] SMOROŃ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
914 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [635] SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
915 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [319] SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
916 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [320] SMOROŃSKI, Artur | brak | |
917 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [321] SMOROŃSKI, Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
918 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1117] SOBCZAK, Bogusław | Bronowice też Biegają | |
919 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K20 | [322] SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
920 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [699] SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
921 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [383] SOJKA, Małgorzata | Green Turtle | |
922 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [15] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
923 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] SOŁTYSIAK, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zapłać |
924 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1118] SOSIN, Dawid | Accenture Runners Club | |
925 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | [1393] SOSNOWSKI, Roman | Lacho Team | |
926 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1119] SOWA, Grzegorz | Run 4 Fun | |
927 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1120] SOWA, Grzegorz | #KubaPiechTeam | |
928 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1121] SOWA, Wojciech | Czarnecki Run Team | |
929 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - K30 | [1547] SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA, Katarzyna | UKS Lider Siercza/ Technikam | |
930 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M20 | [1530] SOWIAR, Maciej | ||
931 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [78] SÓJKA, Mateusz | Green Turtle | |
932 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1122] SPYRYDONOV, Dmytrii | WM Triself | |
933 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1123] STACHOŃ, Radosław | Run 4 Fun | |
934 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 | [323] STACHOW, Jan | ||
935 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M70 | [636] STACHOW, Jan | ||
936 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [0] STACHURA, Magdalena | Zapłać | |
937 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [637] STAJSZCZYK, Barbara | Niepołomice Biegają | |
938 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [697] STANEK, Alina | ||
939 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [0] STANEK, Mirek | BeFit24Team | |
940 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [638] STANEK, Rafał | Zabierzów biega | |
941 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | [1394] STANISZEWSKI, Artur | Kraków Airport Running Team | |
942 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1395] STAŃDA, Tomasz | Zupa Pomidorowa | |
943 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [45] STASZCZYK, Artur | ||
944 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [419] STASZCZYK, Michał | ||
945 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [418] STASZCZYK, Wojciech | ||
946 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [0] STASZEK, Anna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
947 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [0] STASZEK, Łukasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
948 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1396] STAWIARSKI, Adam | ||
949 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1124] STAWSKA-KISIAŁA, Natalia | ||
950 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1125] STEC, Paweł | - | |
951 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [1531] STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | Lacho Team | |
952 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] STEFAŃSKI , Mikolaj | Zapłać | |
953 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] STEFAŃSKI , Mikolaj | ||
954 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] STEFAŃSKI , Mikolaj | Zapłać | |
955 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | [639] STERNAK, Anna | Big5 | |
956 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [640] STĘPEK, Paweł | ||
957 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | [641] STOLAREK, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
958 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [324] STOŻEK-ZEMLA, Beata | LubięPlacki | |
959 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1126] STRUŚ, Katarzyna | ||
960 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [1532] STUDENCKI, Dawid | 4TriTeam | |
961 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [642] STUSS, Wojciech | ||
962 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1127] STYRNA, Tomasz | ||
963 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M20 | [1533] SUCHORA, Kacper | ||
964 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1128] SUDER, Grzegorz | Kraków | |
965 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [0] SUDOŁ, Grzegorz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
966 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [0] SUDOŁ, Magdalena | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
967 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [0] SULARZ, Bartek | ||
968 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1534] SULARZ, Bartek | ||
969 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1129] SUPERSON-RADECKA, Agata | ||
970 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1213] SURDEL-OKRUTNIAK , Anna | ||
971 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1397] SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
972 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [643] SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | o tak ło | |
973 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [644] SZAJNA, Abu | WKS Wawel BnO | |
974 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [325] SZAWUL, Piotr | ITMBW Kraków | |
975 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1130] SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian | Kopytko | |
976 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | [645] SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz | BeFit24Team | |
977 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 | [326] SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka | ||
978 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] SZEJKA, Leszek | Runprogress.pl Team | |
979 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [1398] SZEWCZYK, Monika | KKM Kaloryfer | |
980 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [327] SZKLARCZYK, Aniela | FuRBS | |
981 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1399] SZKLARCZYK, Dariusz | FuRBS | |
982 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [328] SZKLARCZYK, Urszula | FuRBS | |
983 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [646] SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | SD Team | |
984 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1400] SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
985 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1401] SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
986 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1131] SZPEYER, Sławomir | ||
987 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [647] SZRAJER, Patrycja | ||
988 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [85] SZTUKA, Henryk | ||
989 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [75] SZTUKA, Henryk | ||
990 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1212] SZTUKA, Łukasz | ||
991 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1191] SZTUKA, Łukasz | ||
992 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K50 | [0] SZULC-KŁEMBUKOWSKA, Katarzyna | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
993 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | [1133] SZUMIEC , Andrzej | Lacho Team | |
994 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1132] SZUMIEC, Joanna | Accenture Runners Club | |
995 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M20 | [1535] SZWAJA, Mateusz | Banda Cygana | |
996 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [648] SZWED, Kinga | ||
997 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [71] SZWEDO, Antonina | WKS Wawel | |
998 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [649] SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega | |
999 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] SZYDŁOWSKI, Paweł | Triwise | |
1000 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1134] SZYMACHA, Maciej | ||
1001 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1402] SZYMACZEK, Kamil | Wataha | |
1002 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [650] SZYMACZEK, Michał | Wataha | |
1003 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1217] SZYNALIK, Sławomir | ||
1004 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1536] ŚCIESZKA, Wojciech | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | |
1005 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [651] ŚLIWA, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1006 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [329] ŚLIWA, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1007 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1135] ŚLIWA, Grzegorz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1008 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M20 | [1537] ŚLIWA, Szymon | Volenti Non Fit Iniuria | |
1009 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [0] ŚLIWKA, Piotr | #Na_kole ! | |
1010 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [34] ŚLIZOWSKI, Szymon | MŁODE SMOKI WKS WAWEL | |
1011 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [652] ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
1012 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [330] ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
1013 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [0] ŚWIĄTEK , Przemysław | ||
1014 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1403] ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Vege Runners | |
1015 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [653] ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | ||
1016 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1136] ŚWIEŻAK, Magdalena | ||
1017 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | [0] ŚWIĘTEK, Dominika | ||
1018 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1137] ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI, Arkadiusz | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
1019 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [3] TABOR, Dominik | Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening | |
1020 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [654] TARADAJ, Paulina | Lacho Team | |
1021 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1538] TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
1022 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1431] TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
1023 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [655] TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
1024 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [331] TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
1025 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1138] TARNAWSKA, Anna | ||
1026 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1551] TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
1027 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - K30 | [1539] TATAREK-KONIK, Agnieszka | ||
1028 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1404] TŁUSTY, Grzegorz | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | |
1029 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | [656] TOBIASZ, Wiesław | Elster | |
1030 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1220] TOKARCZYK, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
1031 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1196] TOKARCZYK, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
1032 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M60 | [1139] TOKARZ, Jerzy | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
1033 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [0] TOMASZ, Jeleń | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1034 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [404] TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1035 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1405] TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1036 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [704] TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1037 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M60 | [657] TRELA, Jacek | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1038 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M60 | [332] TRELA, Jacek | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1039 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | [690] TROJAN, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
1040 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 | [0] TRZEBIATOWSKA, Kinga | Zapłać | |
1041 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 | [0] TRZEBIATOWSKA, Kinga | Zapłać | |
1042 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 | [0] TRZEBIATOWSKA, Kinga | Zapłać | |
1043 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K20 | [0] TRZEBIATOWSKA, Kinga | ||
1044 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [0] TUREK, Arletta | ||
1045 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [658] TWOREK , Kinga | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
1046 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | [1140] TWORZYDLO, Dominika | Rączy Jeleń | |
1047 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1141] TWORZYDLO, Paweł | Rączy Jeleń | |
1048 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-K | [112] TYCZEWSKA, Paulina | Lux Torpeda Malopolska | |
1049 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-M | [113] TYCZEWSKI, Jacek | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA | |
1050 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [76] TYLEK, Martyna | UKP Kmita Zabierzów | |
1051 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 | [333] TYLEK, Michał | ||
1052 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [334] TYLIBA, Ireneusz | Jura TEAM | |
1053 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [335] TYLIBA, Izabela | Jura TEAM | |
1054 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-K | [114] TYLIBA, Magdalena | Jura TEAM | |
1055 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1406] TYMIŃSKI, Benedykt | ||
1056 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1142] TYNIEC, Marek | ||
1057 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1143] TYNOR, Klaudia | ||
1058 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1144] ULIKOWSKA, Martyna | Załoga Górska | |
1059 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [1145] URBAŃCZYK, Mateusz | KW SAKWA | |
1060 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [659] URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
1061 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [336] URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
1062 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1146] URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
1063 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [0] URBAŃSKI, Kamil | ||
1064 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M20 | [0] URBAŃSKI, Kuba | ||
1065 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [72] URYGA , Adam | WKS Wawel | |
1066 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [337] URYGA, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1067 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [338] URYGA, Artur | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1068 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [660] URYGA, Sławek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1069 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [661] VALLEJO, Eduardo | Jacekbiega Running Team | |
1070 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [73] WACHACKA, Sonia | Wachaccy Team | |
1071 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [339] WACHACKA, Sonia | Wachaccy Team | |
1072 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [340] WACHACKI, Michał | Wachaccy Team | |
1073 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1147] WACHNICKI, Jan | - | |
1074 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1407] WADAS , Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
1075 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K13 | [341] WALA, Aleksandra | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
1076 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [342] WALA, Małgorzata | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
1077 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 900m | [74] WALAŚ, Emilia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1078 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [343] WALAŚ, Emilia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1079 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [35] WALAŚ, Helena | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1080 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [344] WALAŚ, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1081 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K12 | [345] WALAŚ, Olga | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1082 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [662] WALAŚ, Waldemar | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
1083 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [692] WALCZAK, Przemysław | ||
1084 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [663] WALCZAK , Rafał | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
1085 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1148] WALCZAK, Waldemar | ||
1086 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-K | [115] WALCZYK, Iwona | ||
1087 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1149] WALCZYK, Roman | Water Knights | |
1088 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1408] WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1089 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1422] WALEWSKI, Wiktor | ||
1090 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1150] WALNIK, Rafał | ||
1091 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [0] WAŃCZYK, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | |
1092 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K50 | [664] WARDAK, Anna | ||
1093 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1192] WASZCZYNSKI, Szymon | Pyta z kopyta | |
1094 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K20 | [665] WATARZYSZYN, Marzena | Accenture Runners Club | |
1095 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1151] WAWRO, Jakub | TriWise | |
1096 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [666] WĄCŁAWSKI, Leszek | ||
1097 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | [2] WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | |
1098 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [667] WĄTOR, Marcin | ||
1099 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [668] WEIMER, Katarzyna | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
1100 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-K | [0] WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina | ||
1101 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M50 | [1540] WĘGIEL, Bogdan | ||
1102 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1201] WIATRAK, Lukasz | Medius Runners | |
1103 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1545] WIĄCEK, Łukasz | IRS Boks Kraków | |
1104 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [669] WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1105 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [705] WIDŁA, Adam | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
1106 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [670] WIECH, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
1107 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [671] WIELOSIK, Marcin | NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland | |
1108 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1152] WIERZBA, Michał | Run Kliny Team | |
1109 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [0] WIERZBAN , Krzysztof | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1110 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1409] WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! | |
1111 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1153] WIĘCŁAW, Paweł | Wolski Kolektyw Biegowy | |
1112 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [672] WIĘCŁAWEK-KRÓL, Magdalena | ||
1113 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1154] WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał Więcławski | Waga Ciężka | |
1114 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] WIJAS, Mariusz | ||
1115 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [0] WIKTOR-MACH, Dobrosława | ||
1116 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1155] WILCZKIEWICZ, Daniel | ENDEGO | |
1117 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1156] WILK, Michał | Nokia Kraków | |
1118 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1157] WILK-ZALEŚNA , Aneta | ||
1119 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1158] WISZNIEWSKA, Katarzyna | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
1120 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1159] WISZNIEWSKI, Maciej | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
1121 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [0] WITEK, Natalia | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1122 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [0] WITEK, Natalia | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Zapłać |
1123 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1160] WITEK, Przemysław | Zabierzów Biega | |
1124 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [36] WITEK, Wiktor | ||
1125 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1161] WŁOSTOWSKA, Kasia | Vege Runners | |
1126 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1162] WŁOSTOWSKI, Marek | Vege Runners | |
1127 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1410] WNEK, Marek | ||
1128 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1163] WOJAS, Magdalena | #KubaPiechTeam | |
1129 | Nordic Walking/OPEN-K | [116] WOJDOWSKA, Małgorzata | ||
1130 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [346] WOJDOWSKI, Krzysztof | ||
1131 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [347] WOJDOWSKI, Marek | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | |
1132 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [0] WOJDYŁA, Dawid | ||
1133 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [0] WOJDYŁA, Krzysztof | ||
1134 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1411] WOJTALA, Bartłomiej | Uwaga na Dziada | |
1135 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M20 | [0] WOJTYNEK, Marek | Tomica Coachining | |
1136 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K30 | [1164] WOŁKOWSKA, Alicja | ||
1137 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] WOŁOWSKI, Lech | ||
1138 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [673] WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remusbiega | |
1139 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [348] WOŹNIAK- DRABEK , Monika | BeFit24Team | |
1140 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1165] WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress.pl Team | |
1141 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M40 | [674] WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress.pl Team | |
1142 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [349] WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress.pl Team | |
1143 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1166] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1144 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1167] WÓJCIK, Jan | TriWise | |
1145 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - K30 | [1541] WÓJCIK, Karolina | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
1146 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1168] WÓJCIK, Monika | Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik | |
1147 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | [675] WÓJCIK , Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1148 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M40 | [1542] WÓJCIK, Paweł | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
1149 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1169] WÓJCIKOWSKI, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1150 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1170] WÓYCICKI, Rafał | AppliedOmicsWóycicki | |
1151 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M30 | [350] WRONA, Daniel | ||
1152 | Dzieci/Dzieci - 450m | [37] WRÓBEL, Alicja | ||
1153 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [676] WRÓBEL, Katarzyna | #KubaPiechTeam | |
1154 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [0] WRÓBEL , Piotr | AŁADŻA | |
1155 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [677] WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
1156 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [351] WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
1157 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1171] WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
1158 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [0] WRÓBLEWSKI, Kamil | Zapłać | |
1159 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [0] WRÓBLEWSKI, Kamil | Zapłać | |
1160 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [0] WRÓBLEWSKI, Kamil | Zapłać | |
1161 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [0] WRÓBLEWSKI, Kamil | ||
1162 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1172] WYPYCH, Agnieszka | ||
1163 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K60 | [352] WYSOCKA, Jolanta | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
1164 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1173] WYSOCKI, Marcin | Polplast biega | |
1165 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1174] WYSZYŃSKA-TYNIEC, Marianna | ||
1166 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [678] WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
1167 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M13 | [353] WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
1168 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M50 | [1412] ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
1169 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1175] ZADWORNY, Ireneusz | ||
1170 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M50 | [354] ZAJĄC, Andrzej | SportWise | |
1171 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | [355] ZAJĄC, Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
1172 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K40 | [356] ZAJĄC, Izabela | SportWise | |
1173 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 | [357] ZAJĄC, Jakub | SportWise | |
1174 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [358] ZAJĄC, Michał | SportWise | |
1175 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [679] ZAJUSZ, Marek | SportWise | |
1176 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [0] ZAKRZEWSKI, Michał | AŁADŻA | |
1177 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [359] ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1178 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M40 | [1413] ZASTAWNY, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1179 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K40 | [680] ZAWODNY, Monika | BeFit24Team | |
1180 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1176] ZAZIĄBŁ, Łukasz | ||
1181 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1177] ZĄBCZYK, Jakub | ||
1182 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K30 | [360] ZBARASHCHUK, Ievgeniya | Accenture Runners Club | |
1183 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - M30 | [1543] ZDĄBŁARZ, Marcin | ||
1184 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M50 | [1178] ZDECHLIKIEWICZ, Piotr | ||
1185 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [372] ZEMLA, Konrad | LubięPlacki | |
1186 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M40 | [361] ZEMLA, Kornel | LubięPlacki | |
1187 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [362] ZEMLA, Mateusz | LubięPlacki | |
1188 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M12 | [363] ZEMLA, Szymon | LubięPlacki | |
1189 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - K16 | [364] ZHYLYK, Anna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
1190 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K20 | [1179] ZIELIŃSKA, Kinga | ||
1191 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - K30 | [698] ZIELIŃSKA-GAMROT, Agata | BeFit24Team | |
1192 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1414] ZIELIŃSKI, Mateusz | ||
1193 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1180] ZIEMBLA, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! | |
1194 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M20 | [681] ZIĘBA, Kuba | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1195 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 | [365] ZIĘBA, Kuba | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
1196 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1181] ZIĘCIK, Agata | ||
1197 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M30 | [0] ZIMOŃ, Michał | Zapłać | |
1198 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M70 | [405] ZIÓŁKO, Jan | ||
1199 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1415] ZMYJ, Danuta | Lacho Team | |
1200 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - M30 | [1416] ZOŁA, Piotr | PioDzo Extreme | |
1201 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1210] ZOŃ, Roman | ||
1202 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M20 | [0] ZWIERNIAK , Aleksander | WSP | |
1203 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M40 | [1182] ZYCH, Andrzej | WCHSZT | |
1204 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - K40 | [1183] ZYCH, Aneta | WCHSZT | |
1205 | Ultra GPK/Ultra GPK - K40 | [10] ZYCH, Katarzyna | Bonnie & Clyde | |
1206 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K40 | [1417] ŻAK, Barbara | JURA TEAM | |
1207 | Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka/23km - K30 | [1418] ŻARSKA , Ilona | ||
1208 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | [683] ŻESŁAWSKI , Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1209 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M16 | [684] ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1210 | Tradycyjna Piątka/5,7km - M50 | [682] ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO | |
1211 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [0] ŻÓŁTEK, Grzegorz | Zapłać | |
1212 | Ambitna Jedenastka/11,6km - M30 | [1184] ŻUREK , Michał | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | |
1213 | Przyjazna Trójka/3,7km - M16 | [366] ŻUREK, Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DEKA, Patrycja | ||
2 | [977] JAŃCZYK, Ewa | ||
3 | [1025] LATAŁA, Magdalena | ||
4 | [1027] LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
5 | [1206] LIKUS, Natalia | ||
6 | [1057] NIEMASZ, Aleksandra | KB 100lejka | |
7 | [1065] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
8 | [1087] POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
9 | [1090] POLEWKA, Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
10 | [1106] SEREDA, Olha | WKS Wawel BnO | |
11 | [0] ŚWIĘTEK, Dominika | ||
12 | [1140] TWORZYDLO, Dominika | Rączy Jeleń | |
13 | [1179] ZIELIŃSKA, Kinga |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [904] BARDO, Joanna | ||
2 | [911] BOROWIAK, Kasia | ||
3 | [913] BRYŚ, Jadzia | ||
4 | [933] DOBRZAŃSKA, Marta | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
5 | [935] DRABIK-SŁOMKA, Małgorzata | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
6 | [0] DRAGAN , Izabela | ||
7 | [938] DWORNIK, Małgorzata | Warczące Szprychy | |
8 | [945] FIGIEL , Aleksandra | ||
9 | [0] GNIADKOWSKA, Martyna | odjechani | |
10 | [956] GOCKA, Marta | Accenture Runners Club | |
11 | [964] GRYBOŚ, Joanna | Nauka Biega | |
12 | [965] GRYMEK, Dagmara | BeFit24Team | |
13 | [978] JAROSZ, Kasia Jarosz | ||
14 | [982] KACZMARCZYK, Marta | ||
15 | [14] KACZMAREK , Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
16 | [1207] KOŁBUT, Iwona | Eskadra Kraków | |
17 | [1004] KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS | |
18 | [1008] KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga | LPP Team | |
19 | [1010] KRAWCZYK-KOSEK, Ania | ||
20 | [1016] KSIĄŻEK-BARCIK, Ewa | ||
21 | [1023] KWIECIŃSKA, Maria | ||
22 | [1186] LASYK, Agnieszka | ||
23 | [1038] MAGOCSY , Justyna | ||
24 | [1040] MAJCHER, Monika | ||
25 | [1045] MARCHUK, Wioletta | Inov8/UNTS | |
26 | [1050] MICHALSKA, Justyna | ||
27 | [18] MILANOWSKA-ZABEL, Kaja | Edyta Lewandowska Team | |
28 | [1072] ORYNEK, Klaudia | ||
29 | [1073] OSUCH, Katarzyna | Perła Telatyn/Nokia Kraków | |
30 | [1074] OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka | FuRBS | |
31 | [1077] PELZ, Zuzanna | ZPKWM | |
32 | [1093] POTĘGA, Izabela | Accenture Runners Club | |
33 | [1098] PUDEŁEK, Agnieszka | WCHSZT | |
34 | [1104] ROMPALSKA, Sabina | ||
35 | [1124] STAWSKA-KISIAŁA, Natalia | ||
36 | [1132] SZUMIEC, Joanna | Accenture Runners Club | |
37 | [1136] ŚWIEŻAK, Magdalena | ||
38 | [1138] TARNAWSKA, Anna | ||
39 | [1220] TOKARCZYK, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
40 | [1196] TOKARCZYK, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
41 | [1144] ULIKOWSKA, Martyna | Załoga Górska | |
42 | [0] WITEK, Natalia | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
43 | [0] WITEK, Natalia | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
44 | [1163] WOJAS, Magdalena | #KubaPiechTeam | |
45 | [1164] WOŁKOWSKA, Alicja |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BACHÓRZ, Agnieszka | ||
2 | [0] BŁAUT-KRASOŃ, Alicja | ||
3 | [934] DOLAŚ, Danuta | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
4 | [940] DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Vege Runners | |
5 | [944] FIDELUS, Joanna | WCHSZT | |
6 | [949] FRĄCZEK, Justyna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
7 | [959] GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
8 | [0] GRZANKA, Martyna | Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik | |
9 | [1024] LAMPARSKA, Iwona | WKS Wawel BnO | |
10 | [1030] LORENZ, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
11 | [1037] MAGOCSY, Helena | ||
12 | [1218] MARKS, Eliza | ||
13 | [1195] MICHALIK, Magdalena | IP GBSC Active Crew | |
14 | [1051] MIGDA, Iwona | Accenture Runners Club | |
15 | [1216] MODZELAN-PRZYBYŁO, Jolanta | ||
16 | [1054] MODZELAN-PRZYBYŁO, Jolanta | ||
17 | [1056] NICIEJA, Anna | ||
18 | [1069] OLEJNIK, Ewa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
19 | [1203] PORADA, Ewa | ||
20 | [1094] POTĘGA, Justyna | Infinity-Gym | |
21 | [1101] RAŚ, Agnieszka | Husaria Race Team | |
22 | [1126] STRUŚ, Katarzyna | ||
23 | [0] SUDOŁ, Magdalena | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
24 | [1129] SUPERSON-RADECKA, Agata | ||
25 | [1213] SURDEL-OKRUTNIAK , Anna | ||
26 | [1143] TYNOR, Klaudia | ||
27 | [1146] URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
28 | [0] WIKTOR-MACH, Dobrosława | ||
29 | [1157] WILK-ZALEŚNA , Aneta | ||
30 | [1158] WISZNIEWSKA, Katarzyna | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
31 | [1161] WŁOSTOWSKA, Kasia | Vege Runners | |
32 | [1168] WÓJCIK, Monika | Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik | |
33 | [1171] WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
34 | [1172] WYPYCH, Agnieszka | ||
35 | [1174] WYSZYŃSKA-TYNIEC, Marianna | ||
36 | [1181] ZIĘCIK, Agata | ||
37 | [1183] ZYCH, Aneta | WCHSZT |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [917] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | [931] DANIELAK, Małgorzata | ||
3 | [941] ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | ||
4 | [1215] JOB, Cecylia | ITMBW Kraków | |
5 | [985] KARBOWSKA, Beata | ||
6 | [1208] KŁOS , Jolanta | ||
7 | [1034] MACHLOWSKA, Grażyna | KKB Dystans Krakow | |
8 | [0] SADOWSKA, Justyna |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1189] PIECUCH, Małgorzata |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1095] PRYMAKOWSKA, Barbara | UKS Wrocław Żórawina |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [910] BIELAK, Grzegorz | ||
2 | [953] GARBIEŃ, Jakub | Dzicy Ogrodnicy | |
3 | [957] GOŁDA, Jan | ||
4 | [981] JUŚKO, Konrad | ||
5 | [990] KISIELEWSKI, Michał | ||
6 | [994] KLESZCZ, Mateusz | Kraków | |
7 | [0] KROPIWNICKI , Jan | ||
8 | [1017] KUBASZCZYK, Kamil | SKLEP BIEGACZA KRAKÓW | |
9 | [1026] LELITO, Dariusz | Vulnerpoint | |
10 | [1029] LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert | ||
11 | [1219] MARKS, Witold | ||
12 | [1060] NOCOŃ, Wiktor | #XD | |
13 | [1071] OLSZEWSKI, Mateusz | Go Aptiv! | |
14 | [0] PARTYKA, Gabriel | ||
15 | [1078] PIASECKI, Daniel | ||
16 | [1109] SIKOŃCZYK, Miłosz | TS Wisła Kraków | |
17 | [0] SKALSKI, Marcin | ||
18 | [1113] SKRUCH, Wojciech | KS Ryglice - Sekcja Biegowa | |
19 | [1114] SKRZYPEK, Krzysztof | Run 4 Fun | |
20 | [1118] SOSIN, Dawid | Accenture Runners Club | |
21 | [1121] SOWA, Wojciech | Czarnecki Run Team | |
22 | [1122] SPYRYDONOV, Dmytrii | WM Triself | |
23 | [1134] SZYMACHA, Maciej | ||
24 | [3] TABOR, Dominik | Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening | |
25 | [1145] URBAŃCZYK, Mateusz | KW SAKWA | |
26 | [0] WOJTYNEK, Marek | Tomica Coachining |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] AKYLZHANOV, Olzhas | Unlimited sport 2.0 | |
2 | [0] ANUSZEWSKI, Radosław | ||
3 | [905] BARNAŚ, Adrian | Salt Runners Bochnia | |
4 | [0] BARSUKOV, Artem | Unlimited sport 2.0 | |
5 | [906] BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | |
6 | [0] BODURKA, Krzysztof | Salomon | |
7 | [0] BROŚ, Bartosz | BeFit24Team | |
8 | [914] BRZYSKI, Maciej | Brzyski TRI TEAM | |
9 | [918] BUJAK, Piotr | Urwijpołeć | |
10 | [920] BULIŃSKI, Maciej | Stella Star | |
11 | [921] BURDZIK, Wojciech | ||
12 | [922] BZDAK, Bartosz | ||
13 | [0] CHLEBDA, Łukasz | ||
14 | [923] CHOLEWCZUK, Piotr | Wild Dogs Team | |
15 | [925] CHWASTOWSKI, Filip | ||
16 | [926] CIERPIAŁEK, Jakub | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
17 | [927] CORRE, Benoit | Go Aptiv! | |
18 | [939] DZIERWA, Marcin | Nowa Huta Team | |
19 | [948] FOLWARSKI, Zbigniew | ||
20 | [950] GAJOS, Łukasz | Liga Gentlemanów | |
21 | [954] GARUS, Konrad | Bronowice też Biegają | |
22 | [0] GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
23 | [960] GRABOWSKI, Mateusz | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
24 | [968] GRZESIK, Sebastian | GGS IT Consulting | |
25 | [969] GUZIK, Łukasz | Go Aptiv! | |
26 | [970] HALAGARDA, Krzysztof | IP GBSC Active Crew | |
27 | [0] HARTSCHEN, Jens | WM Triself | |
28 | [973] IDZI, Piotr | Warczące Szprychy | |
29 | [974] IRLIK, Jacek | ITMBW Kraków | |
30 | [0] JASIŃSKI, Jakub | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
31 | [993] KLESK, Krzysztof | ||
32 | [997] KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz | ||
33 | [998] KOPIEĆ, Kamil | Jaja Na Bok Running Team | |
34 | [1001] KOSZTEYN, Łukasz | ||
35 | [1006] KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS / TriWise | |
36 | [1009] KRAMER, Konrad | ||
37 | [1022] KURAŚ, Maciej | Kraków | |
38 | [0] LEŚNICKI, Marcin | UKS Azymut Dębów | |
39 | [1209] LINNAMAGI, Ott | ||
40 | [0] LUKASZ, Przebinda | ||
41 | [1031] ŁAŻEŃSKI, Łukasz | ||
42 | [1036] MADEJ, Grzegorz | ||
43 | [0] MAJ, Michał | ||
44 | [1044] MALEC, Łukasz | Niedzica Team | |
45 | [0] MARSZAŁEK, Jan | ITMBW KRAKÓW | |
46 | [1048] MAZUR, Michał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
47 | [1211] MICHALSKI, Szymon | ||
48 | [0] MICHAŁ, Jesiołowski | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
49 | [1053] MISIAREK, Michał | Runtime Error | |
50 | [1214] MOŻEJKO, Artur | Niepołomice Biegają | |
51 | [1205] NAGACZ, Krzysztof | ||
52 | [1059] NOCEK, Tomasz | 3DS | |
53 | [1062] NOSAL, Tomasz | ||
54 | [1064] NOWAK , Tomasz | 3DS | |
55 | [1199] OCHAŁA, Wojciech | ||
56 | [1068] OLEJARNIK, Łukasz | ||
57 | [0] OŚWIĘCIMKA, Rafał | ITMBW Kraków | |
58 | [1076] PAWLIK, Jakub | Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1 | |
59 | [1085] PLATEK, Michal | Nokia Kraków | |
60 | [1086] PODOLAK, Tomek | Go Aptiv! | |
61 | [1190] PODOLSKI, Bartłomiej | GGS IT | |
62 | [1091] POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl | |
63 | [1092] POSPISZYL, Kuba | ||
64 | [1102] REICHEL, Marcin | ||
65 | [1105] SARLIŃSKI, Maciej | ||
66 | [1110] SIWIŃSKI, Jacek | 4TriTeam | |
67 | [1111] SKIBA, Maciej | Skibasport.pl | |
68 | [1112] SKOTNICZNY, Jakub | WINE&more | |
69 | [1119] SOWA, Grzegorz | Run 4 Fun | |
70 | [1123] STACHOŃ, Radosław | Run 4 Fun | |
71 | [0] STEFAŃSKI , Mikolaj | ||
72 | [0] STEFAŃSKI , Mikolaj | ||
73 | [0] STEFAŃSKI , Mikolaj | ||
74 | [1128] SUDER, Grzegorz | Kraków | |
75 | [0] SZEJKA, Leszek | Runprogress.pl Team | |
76 | [1212] SZTUKA, Łukasz | ||
77 | [1191] SZTUKA, Łukasz | ||
78 | [1135] ŚLIWA, Grzegorz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
79 | [1148] WALCZAK, Waldemar | ||
80 | [1192] WASZCZYNSKI, Szymon | Pyta z kopyta | |
81 | [1201] WIATRAK, Lukasz | Medius Runners | |
82 | [1152] WIERZBA, Michał | Run Kliny Team | |
83 | [1153] WIĘCŁAW, Paweł | Wolski Kolektyw Biegowy | |
84 | [1155] WILCZKIEWICZ, Daniel | ENDEGO | |
85 | [1156] WILK, Michał | Nokia Kraków | |
86 | [1160] WITEK, Przemysław | Zabierzów Biega | |
87 | [1162] WŁOSTOWSKI, Marek | Vege Runners | |
88 | [1169] WÓJCIKOWSKI, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
89 | [1180] ZIEMBLA, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! | |
90 | [0] ŻÓŁTEK, Grzegorz | ||
91 | [1184] ŻUREK , Michał | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [902] AUGUSTYN, Marcin | ||
2 | [903] BAR, Bartosz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
3 | [907] BARZYK, Karol | Tri Whisky Barrels Club | |
4 | [0] BUCZYŃSKI, Adam | Nokia | |
5 | [916] BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej | Quantum | |
6 | [919] BUL, Dominik | PDK | |
7 | [0] BULKA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
8 | [0] BULKA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
9 | [0] CHRAMEGA, Darek | ||
10 | [924] CHUDNICKI, Jarek | WCHSZT | |
11 | [0] CZACHUR, Piotr | runningperformance.com.pl | |
12 | [928] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
13 | [929] CZAPLA, Przemysław | WKS Wawel | |
14 | [930] CZAPLAK, Tomasz | ||
15 | [1185] CZESAK, Marcin | RWM TEAM | |
16 | [932] DEWERA, Łukasz | ||
17 | [0] DOBOSZ, Daniel | Dobosze | |
18 | [1200] DOMIN, Tomasz | BtB | |
19 | [936] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
20 | [937] DWORNIK, Maciek | Warczące Szprychy | |
21 | [942] FEREK, Maciej | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
22 | [943] FIDELUS, Jacek | WCHSZT | |
23 | [946] FILIPOWSKI, Rafał | #KubaPiechTeam | |
24 | [947] FOGEL, Janusz | ||
25 | [951] GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
26 | [955] GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
27 | [958] GONDOR , Jarek | UKS Lider | |
28 | [0] GRABOWSKI, Mariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
29 | [963] GROMNY, Konrad | ||
30 | [966] GRZEGORZ, Oryszczak | ||
31 | [967] GRZEGORZ, Rosiek | TriWise | |
32 | [1204] GRZYWA, Grzegorz | ||
33 | [971] HALLIER, Julien | Les coqs runners | |
34 | [972] HEBDA, Ireneusz | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
35 | [1198] JAREMKO, Władysław | ||
36 | [979] JAWOREK, Grzegorz | ||
37 | [980] JURECKI, Jarosław | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
38 | [984] KAPŁON, Piotr | ||
39 | [986] KASZEWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
40 | [987] KAWKA, Paweł | ||
41 | [989] KĘSKA, Wojciech | ||
42 | [992] KLEIN, Michał | MisiaqBiega | |
43 | [995] KOBIAŁKA, Łukasz | My Endurance Team | |
44 | [11] KOCZWARA , Tomasz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
45 | [996] KOMENZA, Marcin | ||
46 | [1002] KOWALICZEK, Grzegorz | ||
47 | [1005] KOWALSKI, Krzysztof | 2k | |
48 | [1007] KOWALSKI , Wojciech Endurance | POLKAS | |
49 | [0] KRASOŃ, Marcin | Smashing Pąpkins / NBR Team | |
50 | [1011] KRÓL, Maciej | ||
51 | [1193] KRUK, Michal | Iron Dragon Team | |
52 | [1012] KRUSZEC, Andrzej | www.pizzanumerouno.pl | |
53 | [0] KRUSZEC, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
54 | [1014] KRZYSZTOF, Solecki | Polski Klub Alpejski | |
55 | [1015] KRZYZANOWSKI, Tomasz | ||
56 | [1018] KUDŁA, Grzegorz | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | |
57 | [1019] KULAWIK, Bartosz | ||
58 | [1020] KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
59 | [1021] KUPIEC, Marcin Kupiec | Run 4 Fun | |
60 | [1187] LASYK, Maciej | TriWise | |
61 | [0] LATAWIEC, Jakub | 3DS | |
62 | [1028] LISOWSKI, Paweł | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | |
63 | [1033] MACHEJ , Michał | ||
64 | [1035] MACIEIK, Michal | SD Team | |
65 | [1039] MAGOLAN, Sławomir | ||
66 | [1041] MAJDYŚ, Wojciech | ||
67 | [1042] MAJERSKI, Michał | ||
68 | [1043] MALARCZYK, Jerzy | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
69 | [1046] MARCZEWSKI, Marcin | Bronowice też Biegają | |
70 | [1047] MAZUR, Grzegorz | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
71 | [1052] MIKA, Artur | Miki Team | |
72 | [0] MIŚKIEWICZ, Bartosz | TriWise | |
73 | [1202] MORDAK, Artur | ||
74 | [1194] MORMUL, Przemek | Bronowice też Biegają | |
75 | [1055] MUSIAŁ, Piotr | ||
76 | [1063] NOWAK, Mariusz | ||
77 | [1066] OBARZANOWSKI, Michał | ||
78 | [1067] OBRAŁ , Łukasz | www.prawo-porady.pl | |
79 | [1188] ORYSZCZAK, Grzegorz | ||
80 | [1075] PAMUŁA, Łukasz | ||
81 | [0] PAPROCKI, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
82 | [1079] PIASECKI, Rafał | TriWise | |
83 | [1080] PIECHOCKI, Barłomiej | BieDziki | |
84 | [1081] PIETRZYK, Przemysław | Studio Grafrez | |
85 | [1082] PIOTROWICZ, Tomasz | ||
86 | [1089] POLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz | ||
87 | [0] POROSŁO, Paweł | TriWise | |
88 | [1096] PRZYBYŁO, Mateusz | ||
89 | [1097] PRZYBYŁOWSKI, Piotr | ||
90 | [1107] SERGII, Chupina | ||
91 | [1108] SIEŃKO, Michał | TriWise | |
92 | [1115] SŁOWIKOWSKI, Paweł | ITMBW Kraków | |
93 | [1117] SOBCZAK, Bogusław | Bronowice też Biegają | |
94 | [0] SOŁTYSIAK, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
95 | [1125] STEC, Paweł | - | |
96 | [1127] STYRNA, Tomasz | ||
97 | [1130] SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian | Kopytko | |
98 | [0] SZYDŁOWSKI, Paweł | Triwise | |
99 | [1217] SZYNALIK, Sławomir | ||
100 | [1141] TWORZYDLO, Paweł | Rączy Jeleń | |
101 | [1142] TYNIEC, Marek | ||
102 | [1150] WALNIK, Rafał | ||
103 | [1151] WAWRO, Jakub | TriWise | |
104 | [1154] WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał Więcławski | Waga Ciężka | |
105 | [0] WIJAS, Mariusz | ||
106 | [1159] WISZNIEWSKI, Maciej | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
107 | [0] WOŁOWSKI, Lech | ||
108 | [1165] WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress.pl Team | |
109 | [1166] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
110 | [1167] WÓJCIK, Jan | TriWise | |
111 | [1170] WÓYCICKI, Rafał | AppliedOmicsWóycicki | |
112 | [0] WRÓBEL , Piotr | AŁADŻA | |
113 | [1176] ZAZIĄBŁ, Łukasz | ||
114 | [1177] ZĄBCZYK, Jakub | ||
115 | [1210] ZOŃ, Roman | ||
116 | [1182] ZYCH, Andrzej | WCHSZT |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [901] ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
2 | [908] BĄK, Artur | Fatboys Sprint | |
3 | [912] BOŻĘTKA, Jan | Quantum | |
4 | [915] BUDA, Dariusz | ||
5 | [0] CCC, Ccc | Bronowice też Biegają | |
6 | [952] GARBACIK, Wojciech | ||
7 | [962] GRADEK, Dariusz | GLD Team | |
8 | [975] JACHNA, Sylwester | ||
9 | [976] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel Bno | |
10 | [988] KĘDZIOR, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | |
11 | [991] KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass / bikeBoard | |
12 | [999] KORDYL, Waldemar | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
13 | [1000] KOSZAŁKA , Marcin | ||
14 | [1032] ŁOPATKA, Paweł | ||
15 | [1049] MICHALIK, Zygmunt | ||
16 | [1058] NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
17 | [1061] NOSAL, Sławomir | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
18 | [1083] PISAREK, Piotr | WKS Wawel Bno | |
19 | [1084] PIWOWARCZYK, Andrzej | - | |
20 | [1088] POLAK, Stanisław | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
21 | [1099] PYTLIŃSKI, Wojciech | ||
22 | [1100] RADZIK, Jerzy | Niepołomice Biegają | |
23 | [1103] RICOUR, Patrice | ||
24 | [1116] SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | ||
25 | [1120] SOWA, Grzegorz | #KubaPiechTeam | |
26 | [1131] SZPEYER, Sławomir | ||
27 | [1137] ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI, Arkadiusz | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
28 | [1147] WACHNICKI, Jan | - | |
29 | [1149] WALCZYK, Roman | Water Knights | |
30 | [1173] WYSOCKI, Marcin | Polplast biega | |
31 | [1175] ZADWORNY, Ireneusz | ||
32 | [0] ZAKRZEWSKI, Michał | AŁADŻA | |
33 | [1178] ZDECHLIKIEWICZ, Piotr |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [909] BEDNARZ, Krzysztof | ||
2 | [961] GRACZYK, Roman | Krzysiek Pomaga Pomagać | |
3 | [983] KAIM, Antoni | ||
4 | [1003] KOWALIK, Jan | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
5 | [1013] KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
6 | [1070] OLIWA, Edward | ITMBW Kraków | |
7 | [1133] SZUMIEC , Andrzej | Lacho Team | |
8 | [1139] TOKARZ, Jerzy | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków |
Ambitna Jedenastka / 11,6km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1197] NOWOTNY, Marian |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BOŻEK, Marlena | ||
2 | [1338] KONIK, Diana | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
3 | [0] TRZEBIATOWSKA, Kinga | ||
4 | [0] TRZEBIATOWSKA, Kinga | ||
5 | [0] TRZEBIATOWSKA, Kinga | ||
6 | [0] TRZEBIATOWSKA, Kinga |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1301] AUGUSTYN, Sara | Heineken Kraków Running Club | |
2 | [1304] BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
3 | [1306] BOCHENEK , Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
4 | [0] BRYŚ, Jadzia | ||
5 | [1327] JARZYMOWSKA, Iwona | ||
6 | [1330] JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata | Heineken Kraków Running Club | |
7 | [1419] PIECUCH , Karolina | ||
8 | [1375] PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ, Zuzanna | KKM Kaloryfer | |
9 | [1377] PIOTROWICZ, Małgorzata | Infinity-Gym | |
10 | [1379] PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena | 2K | |
11 | [1380] POLEK, Ewa | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
12 | [1384] RĘBISZ, Katarzyna | ||
13 | [1398] SZEWCZYK, Monika | KKM Kaloryfer | |
14 | [0] TUREK, Arletta | ||
15 | [1418] ŻARSKA , Ilona |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1309] BYDOŃ, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
2 | [1319] FURTEK, Iwona | Lacho Team | |
3 | [1320] GOTKIEWICZ-CICHOŃ, Edyta | ||
4 | [1426] HOŁDA, Justyna | Hołdasy | |
5 | [1329] JASKOWSKA, Bożena | NeON Team | |
6 | [0] KAPŁON, Anna | Infinity-Gym | |
7 | [1333] KICA, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
8 | [1350] KURANT, Elena | ||
9 | [12] LUTY LEGUTKO, Anka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
10 | [1362] MATUKIN-SZUMLIŃSKA, Aleksandra | brak | |
11 | [1366] MOSZCZYŃSKA, Agata | ||
12 | [1378] PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
13 | [0] STACHURA, Magdalena | ||
14 | [1400] SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
15 | [1408] WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
16 | [1415] ZMYJ, Danuta | Lacho Team | |
17 | [1417] ŻAK, Barbara | JURA TEAM |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | ||
2 | [1337] KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA, Kaśka | Unlimited Sport 2.0 |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1310] CIERPIAŁ , Piotr | ||
2 | [1344] KUCZMAŃSKI, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
3 | [1424] KUNZ, Marcin | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
4 | [1392] SMORĄG, Wiktor | ||
5 | [0] URBAŃSKI, Kuba |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michal | ||
2 | [1302] BEŁZAK, Filip | TriJet Team | |
3 | [1303] BENOIT, Steven | ||
4 | [1305] BIELECKI, Tomasz | 3DS | |
5 | [1307] BORKOWSKI, Paweł | ||
6 | [0] BULANDA, Damian | Brygada Beskidów | |
7 | [0] CYGAN, Krzysztof | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
8 | [1311] CYGAN, Tomasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
9 | [0] CZARNOTA, Tomasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
10 | [0] DOBRZAŃSKI, Tomasz | ITMBW Kraków | |
11 | [1313] DOMAŃSKI, Krzysztof | ||
12 | [0] DRAB, Paweł | Kurnik Pcim | |
13 | [0] DUDA, Konrad | ||
14 | [1317] FRACH, Dominik | SIGMA Pizza & Bar | |
15 | [1322] GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | ||
16 | [1324] GRZĄBKA, Paweł | KS Bieżanowianka | |
17 | [5] GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik | ATTIQ TEAM | |
18 | [1328] JASIŃSKI, Jakub | WM TRISELF | |
19 | [1339] KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
20 | [1430] KRAMER, Konrad | ||
21 | [1341] KRAWIEC, Sławomir | INFINITY-GYM | |
22 | [0] KRZYSIEK, Brząkalski | Przedwojewski Team | |
23 | [1343] KUCHARSKI, Kamil | ||
24 | [1355] LELITO, Piotr | ||
25 | [1356] ŁABNO, Paweł | ||
26 | [1357] ŁUŻNY, Bartłomiej | Truda Boys 91 | |
27 | [0] MARECIK, Dawid | ||
28 | [0] MARECIK, Dawid | ||
29 | [0] PAŁKA, Piotr | Runonline.pl | |
30 | [1371] PARIS, Nicola | Truda Boys 91 | |
31 | [1385] ROGOZIK, Szymon | JURA TEAM | |
32 | [1387] ROŚ, Dominik | ||
33 | [1389] SENKOWSKI, Jakub | ||
34 | [1395] STAŃDA, Tomasz | Zupa Pomidorowa | |
35 | [1396] STAWIARSKI, Adam | ||
36 | [1399] SZKLARCZYK, Dariusz | FuRBS | |
37 | [1402] SZYMACZEK, Kamil | Wataha | |
38 | [0] ŚWIĄTEK , Przemysław | ||
39 | [1406] TYMIŃSKI, Benedykt | ||
40 | [1410] WNEK, Marek | ||
41 | [1414] ZIELIŃSKI, Mateusz | ||
42 | [1416] ZOŁA, Piotr | PioDzo Extreme |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1308] BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | gb-arch | |
2 | [1427] CAŁA, Maciej | ||
3 | [0] CHMIEL, Przemysław | Albatrosy | |
4 | [1425] CUDEK, Jacek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
5 | [1312] DĄBROWSKI , Mirosław | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
6 | [1315] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runningperformance.com.pl | |
7 | [1420] DZIUBA, Marcin | ||
8 | [1316] FEDORCZAK, Jacek | Accenture Runners Club | |
9 | [1428] GAWLIK, Andrzej | Go Aptiv! | |
10 | [1421] GONDOR , Jarek | UKS Lider | |
11 | [1321] GÓRAK, Grzegorz | ||
12 | [1323] GRYGIEL, Marek | JacekBiega Running Team | |
13 | [1325] GURGUL, Sebastian | Aromat Nóg | |
14 | [1326] HOŁÓWKA , Sławomir | Lacho Team | |
15 | [1331] JEZIORSKI, Zbigniew | ||
16 | [1332] KAMIŃSKI, Janusz | ITMBW Kraków | |
17 | [0] KAPŁON, Piotr | ||
18 | [1334] KIEŁT, Andrzej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
19 | [1335] KLIMEK , Przemysław | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
20 | [1336] KLIMEK , Przemysław | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
21 | [1342] KRZYSZKOWSKI, Dariusz | 3DS | |
22 | [1346] KULA, Damian | TriWise | |
23 | [1347] KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
24 | [1348] KUMOREK, Zbyszek | Niepołomice Biegają | |
25 | [1351] KUREK, Jan | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | |
26 | [1352] KURYJ, Marek | WKS Wawel Bno | |
27 | [1353] LADRA, Ryszard | KKM Kaloryfer | |
28 | [1354] LAMIK, Paweł | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
29 | [0] MACH, Patryk | ||
30 | [1359] MANTERYS, Michał | KKM Kaloryfer | |
31 | [1360] MARCINIEC, Damian | TriWise | |
32 | [1361] MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
33 | [0] MIŚKIEWICZ, Bartosz | TriWise | |
34 | [0] MIŚKIEWICZ, Bartosz | TriWise | |
35 | [1364] MIŚKIEWICZ, Paweł | ||
36 | [1365] MORDARSKI, Michał | ||
37 | [0] MUCHA, Piotr | ||
38 | [1429] NIEDZIELSKI, Robert | ||
39 | [1368] NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
40 | [1369] NOWACKI, Paweł | GoLenie | |
41 | [1370] NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
42 | [1372] PASELA, Jerzy | ||
43 | [1373] PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
44 | [1374] PENA, Aleksander | ||
45 | [1376] PIETRZYK, Mariusz | ||
46 | [1381] POŁUBOK, Kajetan | ||
47 | [1382] PÓŁCHŁOPEK, Przemysław | ||
48 | [1386] ROSZAK, Piotr | - | |
49 | [1388] SAJAK, Michał | Wataha | |
50 | [1390] SĘK, Marek | WM Triself | |
51 | [1423] SIEKLUCKI, Michał | #AdamCzerwinskiTeam | |
52 | [1391] SŁONINA, Artur | Brodate Słonie | |
53 | [0] STASZEK, Łukasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
54 | [0] SULARZ, Bartek | ||
55 | [1397] SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
56 | [1401] SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
57 | [1403] ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Vege Runners | |
58 | [1431] TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
59 | [1404] TŁUSTY, Grzegorz | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | |
60 | [1405] TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
61 | [0] URBAŃSKI, Kamil | ||
62 | [1407] WADAS , Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
63 | [1422] WALEWSKI, Wiktor | ||
64 | [1409] WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! | |
65 | [1411] WOJTALA, Bartłomiej | Uwaga na Dziada | |
66 | [1413] ZASTAWNY, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1314] DURAS, Andrzej | ||
2 | [1318] FRANCUZ, Konrad | Vege Runners | |
3 | [0] GINALSKI, Paweł | Sidor Team | |
4 | [0] GINALSKI, Paweł | Sidor Team | |
5 | [0] KOEHLER, Krzysztof | KD Żuki | |
6 | [1345] KUĆ , Jarosław | Lacho Team | |
7 | [1349] KUNZ, Tomasz | ||
8 | [1358] MAJCHER, Piotr | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
9 | [1367] MOSZKOWICZ , Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | |
10 | [0] NOWAK, Marek | ||
11 | [1393] SOSNOWSKI, Roman | Lacho Team | |
12 | [1394] STANISZEWSKI, Artur | Kraków Airport Running Team | |
13 | [1412] ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka / 23km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1340] KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
2 | [1363] MIROSZEWSKI, Bogdan | Eskadra Kraków | |
3 | [0] PRZYŁUDZKI, Janusz | ||
4 | [1383] RAJTAR, Zbigniew | Rontil-Compass |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K12
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [204] BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | [205] BISKUPSKA, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | |
3 | [210] BREKSA , Blanka | WKS Wawel BnO | |
4 | [209] BREKSA, Pia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
5 | [219] DEPTA, Helena | WKS Wawel BnO | |
6 | [234] GARUS, Gabriela | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
7 | [242] GUMULA, Weronika | WKS Wawel BnO | |
8 | [243] HEBDA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
9 | [246] JABŁOŃSKA, Amelia | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
10 | [247] JABŁOŃSKA, Oliwia | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
11 | [248] JABŁOŃSKA, Sara | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
12 | [389] KASPRZYK, Alicja | ||
13 | [259] KOWALICZEK, Alicja | SP54 Kraków | |
14 | [272] MALINOWSKA, Natalia | UKS Lider Siercza | |
15 | [277] MARCZEWSKA, Agata | Bronowice też Biegają | |
16 | [282] MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra | WKS Wawel BnO | |
17 | [289] OLIINYK, Arina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
18 | [290] OLIINYK, Hanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
19 | [294] OSIADACZ, Julia | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
20 | [0] PIECHOTA, Hanna | BeFit24Team | |
21 | [307] PRZYBYŁO , Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
22 | [310] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
23 | [327] SZKLARCZYK, Aniela | FuRBS | |
24 | [328] SZKLARCZYK, Urszula | FuRBS | |
25 | [339] WACHACKA, Sonia | Wachaccy Team | |
26 | [342] WALA, Małgorzata | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
27 | [343] WALAŚ, Emilia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
28 | [345] WALAŚ, Olga | WKS Wawel BnO |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K13
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [206] BISKUPSKA , Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | [207] BOMERSBACH, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
3 | [216] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia | Niepołomice Biegają | |
4 | [390] CZERWIEC, Karolina | ||
5 | [223] DUDZIAK, Maja | ||
6 | [0] GARLACZ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
7 | [239] GOZDEK, Wiktoria | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
8 | [245] JABŁOŃSKA, Alicja | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
9 | [388] KASPRZYK, Natalia | ||
10 | [254] KASZOWSKA, Zofia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
11 | [273] MALINOWSKA, Nikola | UKS Lider | |
12 | [280] MARZEC, Maja | TS Wieliczanka | |
13 | [378] MINKO, Karolina | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
14 | [284] MOSZKOWICZ , Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
15 | [288] OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
16 | [291] OLIINYK , Yelyzaveta | WKS Wawel BnO | |
17 | [386] PAWŁOWSKA, Anna | ||
18 | [382] PIENIĄŻEK, Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
19 | [299] PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
20 | [312] SEREDA , Daryna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
21 | [410] SKAŁKA, Sandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
22 | [316] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
23 | [335] TYLIBA, Izabela | Jura TEAM | |
24 | [341] WALA, Aleksandra | KS Kościelec Chrzanów |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [215] CIECIURA, Ewa | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
2 | [228] DZIUBA, Justyna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
3 | [377] LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
4 | [276] MARCINIAK, Marta | UKS Lider | |
5 | [301] POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
6 | [2] WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | |
7 | [355] ZAJĄC, Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
8 | [364] ZHYLYK, Anna | UKS Kometa Gliwice |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [308] PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
2 | [314] SIKORA, Joanna | Supreme | |
3 | [322] SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
2 | [395] BODZIOCH-MARCZEWSKA, Katarzyna | Bronowice też Biegają | |
3 | [214] CHARUSTA, Martyna | BeFit24Team | |
4 | [222] DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
5 | [251] KACZMAREK , Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
6 | [369] ŁACINA, Justyna | RaznaroK | |
7 | [381] MUSZ, Katarzyna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
8 | [13] NABIELEC, Magdalena | ITMBW Kraków | |
9 | [287] NYCZ, Monika | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
10 | [373] OSIKA, Kamila | Probalans | |
11 | [371] SAMKOFF, Aneta | GGS IT | |
12 | [0] STASZEK, Anna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
13 | [324] STOŻEK-ZEMLA, Beata | LubięPlacki | |
14 | [329] ŚLIWA, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
15 | [344] WALAŚ, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | |
16 | [360] ZBARASHCHUK, Ievgeniya | Accenture Runners Club |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [391] CZERWIEC, Renata | ||
2 | [230] FILICIAK, Justyna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
3 | [379] GAWIN , Agnieszka | BeFit24Team | |
4 | [0] GRABOWSKA , Anna | ||
5 | [397] HOPEK, Elżbieta | ULTRAMARYNA | |
6 | [0] JANAS, Ewa | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
7 | [0] JAWORSKA, Aleksandra | Ultramaryna | |
8 | [253] KASZOWSKA, Marta | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
9 | [258] KOWALCZYK, Anna | Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik | |
10 | [0] LIPIARZ, Katarzyna | ||
11 | [278] MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
12 | [0] RYNDUCH, Renata | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | |
13 | [313] SIKORA, Ewa | SSMates | |
14 | [318] SMOROŃ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
15 | [383] SOJKA, Małgorzata | Green Turtle | |
16 | [336] URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
17 | [348] WOŹNIAK- DRABEK , Monika | BeFit24Team | |
18 | [351] WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
19 | [356] ZAJĄC, Izabela | SportWise |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [213] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel Kraków BnO | |
2 | [413] CHOMNICKA, Beata | Night Runners | |
3 | [300] POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
4 | [326] SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka | ||
5 | [0] SZULC-KŁEMBUKOWSKA, Katarzyna | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [275] MARCHEWKA, Maria | ||
2 | [352] WYSOCKA, Jolanta | UKS Kometa Gliwice |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M12
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [394] BEDNARCZYK, Hubert | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | [212] BUBLIK, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | |
3 | [375] BYSTRZYCKI, Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
4 | [218] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Niepołomice Biegają | |
5 | [0] CZARNECKI, Jakub | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
6 | [0] DEDA, Bartosz | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
7 | [0] DRONSZCZYK, Stanisław | UKS Lider Siercza | |
8 | [221] DUBIEL, Marek | ||
9 | [232] FILICIAK, Stanisław | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
10 | [235] GARUS, Mikołaj | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
11 | [380] GAWIN, Jan | BeFit24Team | |
12 | [380] GAWIN, Jan | BeFit24Team | |
13 | [376] GAWRONSKI, Krystian | ||
14 | [396] GHARBI , Nataniel | WKS Wawel BnO | |
15 | [244] HUNDT, David | WKS Wawel BnO | |
16 | [0] JANISZEWSKI, Jakub | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
17 | [415] KRZYWORĄCZKA, Tomasz | ||
18 | [266] LISIEWICZ , Natan | ||
19 | [400] LUBIANCHUK, Nazar | WKS Wawel BnO | |
20 | [411] ŁĘCKI, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
21 | [268] MAGOLAN, Jan | ||
22 | [271] MALEC, Maciej | Niedzica Team | |
23 | [401] MIŚKIEWICZ, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | |
24 | [402] MIŚKIEWICZ, Jacek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
25 | [407] MOSZKOWICZ, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
26 | [283] MOSZKOWICZ, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
27 | [0] NIZIOŁEK, Paweł | BeFit24Team | |
28 | [293] OSIADACZ, Adam | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
29 | [297] PIÓRKOWSKI, Michał | UKS Lider Siercza | |
30 | [304] PRZEWOŹNIK, Maurycy | Run_P | |
31 | [306] PRZYBYŁO , Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | |
32 | [311] RYGIEL , Aleksander | WKS Wawel BnO | |
33 | [0] SADOWSKI, Leon | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | |
34 | [418] STASZCZYK, Wojciech | ||
35 | [337] URYGA, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | |
36 | [338] URYGA, Artur | WKS Wawel BnO | |
37 | [358] ZAJĄC, Michał | SportWise | |
38 | [359] ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
39 | [362] ZEMLA, Mateusz | LubięPlacki | |
40 | [363] ZEMLA, Szymon | LubięPlacki |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M13
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [201] BAJAK, Szymon | P3SK | |
2 | [211] BRZĘCZEK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
3 | [0] CIEPLAK, Aleksander | Kraków | |
4 | [227] DYKSZAK, Tymon | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | |
5 | [229] FILICIAK, Antoni | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
6 | [250] JĘZYK, Marek | KS KORONA KRAKÓW | |
7 | [412] KANTYKA, Jakub | ||
8 | [260] KOWALSKI, Adam | 2K | |
9 | [261] KOWALSKI, Franciszek | Infinity Gym | |
10 | [262] KOWALSKI, Franciszek | Infinity Gym | |
11 | [269] MAGOLAN , Piotr | Iron Dragon Team | |
12 | [417] MIZERA, Radosław | ||
13 | [385] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | ||
14 | [296] PIÓRKOWSKI, Kuba | UKS Lider Siercza | |
15 | [302] POŁUBOK, Maurycy | ||
16 | [305] PRZEWOŹNIK, Tymoteusz | Run_P | |
17 | [414] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | |
18 | [309] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | |
19 | [321] SMOROŃSKI, Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
20 | [347] WOJDOWSKI, Marek | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | |
21 | [353] WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [367] BOREK, Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
2 | [241] GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | |
3 | [256] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
4 | [315] SKRZYPEK, Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
5 | [333] TYLEK, Michał | ||
6 | [357] ZAJĄC, Jakub | SportWise | |
7 | [366] ŻUREK, Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [6] GARBACIK, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | [399] KRZYSZOWSKI, Józef | Flexi life | |
3 | [263] KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
4 | [365] ZIĘBA, Kuba | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
5 | [0] ZWIERNIAK , Aleksander | WSP |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [202] BAŁABAN, Bartłomiej | Lacho Team | |
2 | [368] BOROŃ, Dariusz | #DB Team | |
3 | [208] BOROWIAK, Piotr | ||
4 | [0] CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
5 | [226] DYKSZAK, Filip | WM Triself | |
6 | [231] FILICIAK, Michał | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
7 | [238] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | ||
8 | [252] KACZMAREK , Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
9 | [255] KNIEC , Mateusz | run-log.com | |
10 | [265] KUTERBA, Piotr | SSMates/Raczadam | |
11 | [409] MALINOWSKI, Tomasz | UKS Lider | |
12 | [292] ORŁOWSKI, Kacper | POLAR TEAM | |
13 | [370] PADYKUŁA, Wojciech | GGS IT | |
14 | [298] PITTNER, Grzegorz | SSMates | |
15 | [403] PORĘBA, Paweł | Training4you.pl | |
16 | [374] PRUCIA, Piotr | Probalans | |
17 | [0] SADOWSKI, Bartosz | ||
18 | [419] STASZCZYK, Michał | ||
19 | [330] ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
20 | [340] WACHACKI, Michał | Wachaccy Team | |
21 | [0] WAŃCZYK, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | |
22 | [350] WRONA, Daniel |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [393] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
2 | [217] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
3 | [392] CZERWIEC, Artur | ||
4 | [220] DUBIEL, Grzegorz | ||
5 | [224] DUDZIAK, Tomasz | POLAR TEAM | |
6 | [225] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
7 | [233] FRAŃCZAK, Jakub | ||
8 | [236] GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
9 | [0] GRABOWSKI , Dariusz | ||
10 | [240] GRYGIEL, Marek | JacekBiega Running Team | |
11 | [398] HOPEK, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
12 | [249] JACKOWSKI, Marcin | 3DS | |
13 | [0] JAKUBOWSKI, Michał | Nordic Biotic | |
14 | [0] JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kamil Kubus Tatus | |
15 | [0] KAMIL, Klimas | ||
16 | [387] KASPRZYK, Rafał | ||
17 | [264] KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
18 | [0] LIPIARZ, Tomasz | ||
19 | [270] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
20 | [408] MALINOWSKI, Marek | UKS Lider | |
21 | [274] MAŁEK, Leszek | ||
22 | [416] MARCZEWSKI, Marcin | Bronowice też Biegają | |
23 | [279] MARZEC, Artur | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
24 | [303] PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam | Run_P | |
25 | [0] ROMAN, Piechota | BeFit24Team | |
26 | [319] SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
27 | [320] SMOROŃSKI, Artur | brak | |
28 | [325] SZAWUL, Piotr | ITMBW Kraków | |
29 | [331] TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
30 | [404] TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
31 | [334] TYLIBA, Ireneusz | Jura TEAM | |
32 | [346] WOJDOWSKI, Krzysztof | ||
33 | [349] WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress.pl Team | |
34 | [372] ZEMLA, Konrad | LubięPlacki | |
35 | [361] ZEMLA, Kornel | LubięPlacki |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [203] BĄK, Artur | Fatboys Sprint | |
2 | [237] GEDL, Przemysław | - | |
3 | [267] ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | ||
4 | [317] SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
5 | [354] ZAJĄC, Andrzej | SportWise |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [281] MASŁYK, Jan | TIMjmaslyk | |
2 | [384] PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | |
3 | [295] PIĄTY, Józef | ||
4 | [332] TRELA, Jacek | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [257] KOPTA, Jerzy | Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
2 | [406] KORDOS, Jan | ||
3 | [285] NAZIM, Tadeusz | ||
4 | [286] NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | |
5 | [323] STACHOW, Jan | ||
6 | [405] ZIÓŁKO, Jan |
Przyjazna Trójka / 3,7km - M90
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [519] BUDZIŃSKA, Julia | ||
2 | [0] DOBOSZ, Alicja | Dobosze | |
3 | [535] DZIEDZIC, Aleksandra | ||
4 | [546] GROCHAL, Nina | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
5 | [0] KARP, Agata | ||
6 | [580] KURTYCZ, Natalia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
7 | [585] LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | |
8 | [707] MOSZKOWICZ, Julia | WKS Wawel Bno | |
9 | [708] OLIINYK, Liza | WKS Wawel Bno | |
10 | [611] PODGÓRSKA, Marta | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
11 | [616] PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
12 | [630] SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
13 | [633] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [508] BIEDERMAN , Adrianna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | [512] BODURKA, Anna | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
3 | [0] CHABASIŃSKA , Kornelia | ||
4 | [529] DRATKIEWICZ, Paulina | ||
5 | [532] DUPLAGA, Anita | ||
6 | [538] GAMROT, Sara | BeFit24Team | |
7 | [0] KOIS, Karolina | ITMBW Kraków | |
8 | [687] KRÓLIKOWSKA, Agnieszka | GGS IT | |
9 | [581] KURTYKA, Joanna | ||
10 | [591] ŁODZIŃSKA , Dominika | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
11 | [0] OŚWIĘCIMKA, Magdalena | ITMBW Kraków | |
12 | [624] SADAJ, Anna | Ania i Chłopaki | |
13 | [627] SIECZKA, Anna | #DB Team | |
14 | [699] SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
15 | [647] SZRAJER, Patrycja | ||
16 | [665] WATARZYSZYN, Marzena | Accenture Runners Club |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [503] BARAN, Magda | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
2 | [510] BIŁOCHA, Ewa | ||
3 | [516] BRZYSKA, Karolina | Brzyski Tri Team | |
4 | [0] CADER, Agnieszka | Zabierzów Biega | |
5 | [522] CHARUSTAM , Martyna | BeFit24Team | |
6 | [536] DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela | ||
7 | [0] GŁOGOWSKA, Sandra | BeFit24Team | |
8 | [547] GRZECHYNKA, Agnieszka | Go Public | |
9 | [549] GZYL, Justyna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
10 | [550] HAYDER, Kamilia | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
11 | [553] HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga | ||
12 | [563] KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia | BeFit24Team | |
13 | [574] KUBIAK, Agnieszka | ITMBW Kraków | |
14 | [0] LESZCZYŃSKA, Anna | hula events | |
15 | [0] LESZCZYŃSKA, Anna | hula events | |
16 | [590] ŁABNO, Magdalena | ||
17 | [0] ŁUKASIK, Anna | ||
18 | [592] ŁUKASIK, Sylwia | BeFit24Team | |
19 | [0] MAJOREK , Paula | ||
20 | [595] MALSKA, Monika | ||
21 | [0] NATKANIEC, Ilona | ||
22 | [0] OŻÓG, Magdalena | ||
23 | [689] PRZEŹDZIECKA, Karolina | GGS IT | |
24 | [618] PUSTUŁ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
25 | [0] SELECKA, Teresa | BeFit24Team | |
26 | [15] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
27 | [637] STAJSZCZYK, Barbara | Niepołomice Biegają | |
28 | [697] STANEK, Alina | ||
29 | [649] SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega | |
30 | [651] ŚLIWA, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
31 | [654] TARADAJ, Paulina | Lacho Team | |
32 | [658] TWOREK , Kinga | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
33 | [668] WEIMER, Katarzyna | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
34 | [669] WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | |
35 | [672] WIĘCŁAWEK-KRÓL, Magdalena | ||
36 | [676] WRÓBEL, Katarzyna | #KubaPiechTeam | |
37 | [698] ZIELIŃSKA-GAMROT, Agata | BeFit24Team |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [504] BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
2 | [521] BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna | ||
3 | [526] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | |
4 | [537] FILIPOWSKA, Sylwia | ||
5 | [540] GAWRON, Kasia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
6 | [543] GODOWSKA, Magdalena | ||
7 | [0] KACZMARCZYK , Dorota | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
8 | [0] KACZMARCZYK , Dorota | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
9 | [0] KACZMARCZYK, Dorota | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
10 | [703] KIEŁT, Katarzyna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
11 | [568] KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Niezrzeszony | |
12 | [578] KUKLA, Katarzyna | JW 4750 | |
13 | [593] MACHEJ, Marzena | ||
14 | [602] OKÓLSKA, Aneta | ||
15 | [606] PAJOR-LESZCZYŃSKA, Aleksandra | Ola&Bartlo | |
16 | [625] SEREDA, Ganna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
17 | [629] SIOŁA-MAZUR, Agnieszka | ||
18 | [631] SŁOCIŃSKA, Magdalena | Maze Runners | |
19 | [648] SZWED, Kinga | ||
20 | [653] ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | ||
21 | [659] URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
22 | [670] WIECH, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
23 | [677] WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
24 | [680] ZAWODNY, Monika | BeFit24Team |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [520] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | [695] HELL-MACIEJEWSKA, Renata | ||
3 | [554] JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA, Renata | ||
4 | [599] NIZIURSKA , Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | |
5 | [603] OLEJNIK, Monika | Big5 | |
6 | [639] STERNAK, Anna | Big5 | |
7 | [690] TROJAN, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
8 | [664] WARDAK, Anna |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [694] BALCER-DEJWOREK, Jadwiga | ||
2 | [505] BEHOUNEK, Małgorzata | Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [517] BUBLIK, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | [523] CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
3 | [711] LIGĘZA, Jan | ||
4 | [609] PISAREK, Kordian | WKS Wawel BnO | |
5 | [632] SŁOCIŃSKI, Krzysztof | ||
6 | [641] STOLAREK, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
7 | [675] WÓJCIK , Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | |
8 | [683] ŻESŁAWSKI , Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | |
9 | [684] ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz | WKS Wawel BnO |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [501] AUGUSTYN, Karol | Accenture Runners Club | |
2 | [507] BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS WAWEL BnO | |
3 | [0] CIEŚLIK, Mateusz | Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny | |
4 | [528] DONIEC, Michał | Clico | |
5 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | ||
6 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | ||
7 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | ||
8 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | ||
9 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | ||
10 | [686] GARBACIK, Michał | WKS Wawel | |
11 | [556] JANIK, Mateusz | Bronowice też Biegają | |
12 | [567] KOŚCIELNIAK , Kacper | ||
13 | [570] KOZLOWSKI , Jakub | niezrzeszony | |
14 | [575] KUCHARCZYK, Jakub | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
15 | [706] KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
16 | [0] LEŚNY, Mateusz | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
17 | [0] NIEDZIELA, Kamil | ||
18 | [620] RĄPAŁA, Karol | RozBiegana Ligota | |
19 | [705] WIDŁA, Adam | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
20 | [671] WIELOSIK, Marcin | NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland | |
21 | [0] WOJDYŁA, Dawid | ||
22 | [0] WRÓBLEWSKI, Kamil | ||
23 | [0] WRÓBLEWSKI, Kamil | ||
24 | [0] WRÓBLEWSKI, Kamil | ||
25 | [0] WRÓBLEWSKI, Kamil | ||
26 | [681] ZIĘBA, Kuba | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [509] BIELAK, Daniel | ||
2 | [685] BIELECKI, Rafał | GGS IT | |
3 | [513] BODZENTA, Grzegorz | ||
4 | [7] BOROŃ, Dariusz | #DB Team | |
5 | [515] BOROWY , Adam | Borówki Team | |
6 | [0] CIERLIKOWSKI, Krzysztof | ||
7 | [525] CIEŚLIK, Jakub | brak | |
8 | [0] DĘBSKI, Andrzej | ||
9 | [542] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | ||
10 | [544] GÓRKA, Marcin Damian | Dragon Runners | |
11 | [0] GUJA, Michał | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | |
12 | [557] JANIK, Sławomir | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
13 | [560] KABZIŃSKI, Marcin | Ania i Chłopaki | |
14 | [4] KACZMAREK , Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
15 | [561] KAPUTA, Piotr | ||
16 | [564] KOPEĆ, Mariusz | - | |
17 | [582] KUTYBA, Marek | ITMBW Kraków | |
18 | [584] KWINTA, Maciej | ||
19 | [587] LESNIAK, Mariusz | Clico | |
20 | [589] LEWICKI, Krzysztof | POLAR TEAM | |
21 | [596] MARKOWICZ, Szymon | ||
22 | [597] MOCNY, Michał | OPP Kraków | |
23 | [601] NYCZ, Marek | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
24 | [604] OSIADACZ, Jakub | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
25 | [0] OŻÓG, Mirosław | Skawina Biega | |
26 | [610] PITALA, Mateusz | ||
27 | [612] POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz | AleZaplątane Running Team | |
28 | [615] PRZETOCKI, Bartłomiej | Kraków | |
29 | [619] RAFA, Dominik | Ania i Chłopaki | |
30 | [622] ROSZKOWSKI, Mirosław | ||
31 | [623] RYCHTYK, Tomasz | ||
32 | [628] SIKORA , Paweł | ||
33 | [0] STANEK, Mirek | BeFit24Team | |
34 | [640] STĘPEK, Paweł | ||
35 | [650] SZYMACZEK, Michał | Wataha | |
36 | [652] ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
37 | [0] TOMASZ, Jeleń | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
38 | [661] VALLEJO, Eduardo | Jacekbiega Running Team | |
39 | [662] WALAŚ, Waldemar | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
40 | [0] WIERZBAN , Krzysztof | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
41 | [679] ZAJUSZ, Marek | SportWise | |
42 | [0] ZIMOŃ, Michał |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [502] BAJAK, Mirosław | P3SK | |
2 | [700] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
3 | [710] BARAN, Szymon | ||
4 | [511] BISKUPSKI, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
5 | [518] BUDKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik | |
6 | [524] CIASTOŃ , Bartłomiej | Ola&Bartlo | |
7 | [527] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
8 | [701] CZARNECKI, Bartłomiej | Uwaga na Dziada | |
9 | [530] DRONSZCZYK, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
10 | [531] DROZD, Michał | - | |
11 | [533] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
12 | [0] DYMEK, Mirosław | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
13 | [539] GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
14 | [548] GRZYWNA, Piotr | ||
15 | [551] HEBDA, Ireneusz | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
16 | [552] HOPEK, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
17 | [696] HUNDT, Tomasz | WKS Wawel Bno | |
18 | [558] JAWOREK, Grzegorz | ||
19 | [559] JEZIERSKI, Kamil | Triwise | |
20 | [0] KIKLICA, Artur | Moto Angels | |
21 | [566] KOSEK, Grzegorz | Bronowice też Biegają | |
22 | [569] KOWALSKI, Paweł | ||
23 | [572] KRZYWORĄCZKA, Paweł | senio.pl | |
24 | [573] KSIĄŻEK, Grzegorz | ITMBW Kraków | |
25 | [576] KUCHARSKI, Maciej | ||
26 | [579] KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
27 | [586] LATOS, Paweł | ||
28 | [594] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
29 | [0] MROZEK, Przemyslaw | Warczące Szprychy | |
30 | [0] OBERWAN, Marek | panfotograf.eu | |
31 | [0] PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz | Trifamily.pl | |
32 | [607] PAWLOWICZ , Pawel | ||
33 | [613] POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | ||
34 | [621] ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
35 | [0] SCHMIDT, Paweł | BeFit24Team | |
36 | [0] SEBASTIAN, Gos | ||
37 | [626] SEREDA , Oleksii | WKS Wawel Bno | |
38 | [635] SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
39 | [642] STUSS, Wojciech | ||
40 | [0] SUDOŁ, Grzegorz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
41 | [643] SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | o tak ło | |
42 | [646] SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | SD Team | |
43 | [0] ŚLIWKA, Piotr | #Na_kole ! | |
44 | [655] TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
45 | [704] TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
46 | [660] URYGA, Sławek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
47 | [692] WALCZAK, Przemysław | ||
48 | [663] WALCZAK , Rafał | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
49 | [667] WĄTOR, Marcin | ||
50 | [0] WOJDYŁA, Krzysztof | ||
51 | [673] WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remusbiega | |
52 | [674] WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress.pl Team |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [514] BOROWIECKI, Piotr | IGNIKUB Kraków | |
2 | [691] FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel | |
3 | [541] GEDL, Przemysław | - | |
4 | [702] HEIZA, Jacek | Wielka Wieś Biega | |
5 | [555] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
6 | [577] KUKLA, Grzegorz | JW 4750 | |
7 | [583] KWIATKOWSKI , Tomasz | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
8 | [709] MACINA, Dariusz | ||
9 | [0] MAZUREK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
10 | [598] NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
11 | [605] PAJDA, Grzegorz | ||
12 | [688] PALUS, Ryszard | Hala Madrid | |
13 | [617] PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
14 | [634] SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
15 | [638] STANEK, Rafał | Zabierzów biega | |
16 | [644] SZAJNA, Abu | WKS Wawel BnO | |
17 | [666] WĄCŁAWSKI, Leszek | ||
18 | [678] WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
19 | [682] ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [506] BEHOUNEK , Leszek | Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane | |
2 | [534] DYLĄG, Zbigniew | Niezrzeszony | |
3 | [693] FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | ||
4 | [545] GRABOWICZ, Andrzej | WKS Wawel BnO | |
5 | [0] KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
6 | [571] KRET, Jacek | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
7 | [608] PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | |
8 | [614] PRZELASKOWSKI, Krzysztof | Niezrzeszony | |
9 | [645] SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz | BeFit24Team | |
10 | [656] TOBIASZ, Wiesław | Elster | |
11 | [657] TRELA, Jacek | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [562] KNAPIK, Jerzy | ||
2 | [565] KOPTA, Jerzy | Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
3 | [588] LEŚNIAK, Marian | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
4 | [600] NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | |
5 | [636] STACHOW, Jan |
Tradycyjna Piątka / 5,7km - M90
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Dzieci / Dzieci - 450m
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [39] BEDNARCZYK, Hubert | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | [21] BEDNARCZYK, Wiktoria | WKS Wawel | |
3 | [22] BIŁOCHA, Marianna | ||
4 | [23] BOROWIAK, Misiek | ||
5 | [24] BREKSA, Pia | WKS Wawel | |
6 | [25] BRÓZDA, Ksawery | MŁODE SMOKI WKS WAWEL | |
7 | [26] DZIECIUCHOWICZ, Pola | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
8 | [27] DZIECIUCHOWICZ, Tymon | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
9 | [44] GANEEN, Danis | ||
10 | [40] GEDLICZKA, Jerzy | ||
11 | [28] KACZMAREK , Róża | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
12 | [29] MALEC, Maja | Niedzica Team | |
13 | [41] MIŚKIEWICZ, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | |
14 | [30] NOWAK, Michalina | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
15 | [31] NYCZ, Zofia | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
16 | [32] OSIADACZ, Julia | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
17 | [0] PASZEK, Mikolaj | biegające jeżyki | |
18 | [38] PAWŁOWSKI, Łukasz | ||
19 | [33] PRZYBYŁO, Justyna | WKS Wawel | |
20 | [0] PUTSEYEVA, Aliviya | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
21 | [0] SIENNIAK, Wojciech | ||
22 | [45] STASZCZYK, Artur | ||
23 | [34] ŚLIZOWSKI, Szymon | MŁODE SMOKI WKS WAWEL | |
24 | [35] WALAŚ, Helena | WKS Wawel BnO | |
25 | [36] WITEK, Wiktor | ||
26 | [37] WRÓBEL, Alicja |
Dzieci / Dzieci - 900m
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BEDNARCZYK, Przemysław | ||
2 | [0] BEDNARCZYK, Przemysław | ||
3 | [42] BIGAJ, Jan | ||
4 | [51] BISKUPSKA, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | |
5 | [52] BOROWIAK, Fela | ||
6 | [53] BUBLIK, Maciej | WKS Wawel | |
7 | [54] CADER, Jakub | UKP Kmita Zabierzów | |
8 | [79] CZERWIEC, Daniel | ||
9 | [0] DRONSZCZYK, Zbigniew | UKS Lider Siercza | |
10 | [55] DUDZIAK, Tadeusz | ||
11 | [43] GANEEN, Erik | ||
12 | [80] GEDLICZKA, Tadeusz | ||
13 | [81] GHARBI , Nataniel | WKS Wawel Bno | |
14 | [56] GUMULA, Weronika | WKS Wawel | |
15 | [57] GWIZDAŁA , Karol | MŁODE SMOKI WKS WAWEL | |
16 | [77] ISKRA, Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
17 | [58] KACZMAREK , Stanisław | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
18 | [84] KOSTECKA, Maria | WKS Wawel | |
19 | [59] KOSTECKA, Maria | WKS Wawel | |
20 | [60] KOWALCZYK, Mateusz | Run Progress Tomasz Kawil | |
21 | [61] LEGUTKO, Maja | WKS Wawel - Młode Smoki | |
22 | [82] LUBIANCHUK, Nazar | WKS Wawel BnO | |
23 | [62] MACINA, Przemysław | ||
24 | [63] MALEC, Wojciech | Niedzica Team | |
25 | [83] MIŚKIEWICZ, Jacek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
26 | [64] MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra | WKS Wawel | |
27 | [65] OLIINYK, Arina | WKS Wawel | |
28 | [0] PADŁO, Piotr | ||
29 | [66] PRZEWOŹNIK, Antoni | Run_P | |
30 | [67] PRZYBYŁO, Jakub | WKS Wawel | |
31 | [68] PRZYBYŁO, Julia | WKS Wawel | |
32 | [69] RYGIEL, Aleksander | WKS Wawel | |
33 | [0] SADOWSKA, Otylia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | |
34 | [70] SIKORA, Michalina | SSMates | |
35 | [78] SÓJKA, Mateusz | Green Turtle | |
36 | [85] SZTUKA, Henryk | ||
37 | [75] SZTUKA, Henryk | ||
38 | [71] SZWEDO, Antonina | WKS Wawel | |
39 | [76] TYLEK, Martyna | UKP Kmita Zabierzów | |
40 | [72] URYGA , Adam | WKS Wawel | |
41 | [73] WACHACKA, Sonia | Wachaccy Team | |
42 | [74] WALAŚ, Emilia | WKS Wawel BnO |
Nordic Walking / OPEN-K
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BROSZKIEWICZ, Barbara | ||
2 | [0] DANEL, Magdalena | ||
3 | [103] DURAS, Izabela | ||
4 | [105] FLISEK, Blanka | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | |
5 | [106] KNAPCZYK-KANIA, Gabriela | ||
6 | [0] KUŁAKOWSKA, Halina | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | |
7 | [0] KUPCZYK, Iwona | Pruszyński Sport Team | |
8 | [111] PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia | Pruszyński Sport Team | |
9 | [112] TYCZEWSKA, Paulina | Lux Torpeda Malopolska | |
10 | [114] TYLIBA, Magdalena | Jura TEAM | |
11 | [115] WALCZYK, Iwona | ||
12 | [0] WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina | ||
13 | [116] WOJDOWSKA, Małgorzata |
Nordic Walking / OPEN-M
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [118] BARTCZAK, Mirosław | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
2 | [101] BARTCZAK, Mirosław | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
3 | [102] BOROWIECKI, Piotr | IGNIKUB Kraków | |
4 | [104] ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Lux Torpeda Malopolska | |
5 | [0] HAMIK, Rafał | Hamster Team | |
6 | [117] KRZYWORĄCZKA, Piotr | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
7 | [107] MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof | ||
8 | [108] MISZTAL, Grzegorz | ||
9 | [109] OLSZAŃSKI, Karol | Fear The Return | |
10 | [110] ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr | NIWA Osielec | |
11 | [0] PARDYGAŁ, Jan | ||
12 | [113] TYCZEWSKI, Jacek | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA |
Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1547] SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA, Katarzyna | UKS Lider Siercza/ Technikam | |
2 | [1539] TATAREK-KONIK, Agnieszka | ||
3 | [1541] WÓJCIK, Karolina | MM Power/Koliber Team |
Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KAPICA, Anna | Resovia Rzeszów | |
2 | [1549] MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA, Katarzyna | Góral z Mazur Running Team | |
3 | [1526] PAŁKOWSKA, Agata | ||
4 | [1528] PRAGNĄCA, Milena | Poranny Patrol | |
5 | [10] ZYCH, Katarzyna | Bonnie & Clyde |
Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|
Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1505] DEPTA, Michał | MONGOLIA | |
2 | [1530] SOWIAR, Maciej | ||
3 | [1533] SUCHORA, Kacper | ||
4 | [1535] SZWAJA, Mateusz | Banda Cygana | |
5 | [1537] ŚLIWA, Szymon | Volenti Non Fit Iniuria |
Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1501] ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michał | Kraków | |
2 | [1507] HARRIS , Douglas Harris | Truda Boys 91 | |
3 | [1513] KRAWCZYK, Jakub | ||
4 | [1515] KUDŁAK, Paweł | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
5 | [1516] KUREK, Michał Kurek | Wolski Kolektyw Biegowy | |
6 | [1518] LIBRONT, Jakub | Klęczańska Grupa Biegowa | |
7 | [0] MAJNUSZ, Tomasz | ||
8 | [1521] MALINOWSKI, Tomasz | UKS Lider | |
9 | [1523] MITIS, Marek | ||
10 | [1544] NIZIOŁEK, Mateusz | ||
11 | [0] SALAMON, Mateusz | Power training | |
12 | [1531] STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | Lacho Team | |
13 | [1532] STUDENCKI, Dawid | 4TriTeam | |
14 | [1543] ZDĄBŁARZ, Marcin |
Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1502] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
2 | [1503] BIAŁKA, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
3 | [1548] CEBULA, Leszek | ||
4 | [0] GARUS, Łukasz | ||
5 | [1508] HOŁDA, Jerzy | Holdasy / DŻRT | |
6 | [1509] HYŻY, Piotr | Bonnie & Clyde | |
7 | [1512] KOSIERKIEWICZ, Grzegorz | Karole | |
8 | [1514] KRZYŻAN, Jakub | KW Kraków | |
9 | [1520] MALINOWSKI, Marek | UKS Lider | |
10 | [1522] MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
11 | [0] POLAŃSKI, Franciszek | ||
12 | [1529] SALIK, Stanisław | ||
13 | [1534] SULARZ, Bartek | ||
14 | [1536] ŚCIESZKA, Wojciech | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | |
15 | [1538] TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
16 | [1551] TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
17 | [1545] WIĄCEK, Łukasz | IRS Boks Kraków | |
18 | [1542] WÓJCIK, Paweł | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK |
Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1504] CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | |
2 | [1506] GĄSIOROWSKI , Krzysztof | ||
3 | [1510] KIJANKA, Artur | ||
4 | [1511] KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
5 | [1517] LALEWICZ, Artur | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
6 | [1519] MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB DYSTANS | |
7 | [1524] MUSZYNSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
8 | [1525] NOWAK, Robert | Poranny Patrol | |
9 | [1527] PIASECKI, Leszek | ||
10 | [1540] WĘGIEL, Bogdan |
Ultra GPK / Ultra GPK - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1546] KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michal | ||
2 | [0] ANUSZEWSKI, Radosław | ||
3 | [902] AUGUSTYN, Marcin | ||
4 | [0] BACHÓRZ, Agnieszka | ||
5 | [694] BALCER-DEJWOREK, Jadwiga | ||
6 | [710] BARAN, Szymon | ||
7 | [904] BARDO, Joanna | ||
8 | [0] BEDNARCZYK, Przemysław | ||
9 | [0] BEDNARCZYK, Przemysław | ||
10 | [909] BEDNARZ, Krzysztof | ||
11 | [1303] BENOIT, Steven | ||
12 | [509] BIELAK, Daniel | ||
13 | [910] BIELAK, Grzegorz | ||
14 | [42] BIGAJ, Jan | ||
15 | [510] BIŁOCHA, Ewa | ||
16 | [22] BIŁOCHA, Marianna | ||
17 | [0] BŁAUT-KRASOŃ, Alicja | ||
18 | [513] BODZENTA, Grzegorz | ||
19 | [1307] BORKOWSKI, Paweł | ||
20 | [52] BOROWIAK, Fela | ||
21 | [911] BOROWIAK, Kasia | ||
22 | [23] BOROWIAK, Misiek | ||
23 | [208] BOROWIAK, Piotr | ||
24 | [0] BOŻEK, Marlena | ||
25 | [0] BROSZKIEWICZ, Barbara | ||
26 | [913] BRYŚ, Jadzia | ||
27 | [0] BRYŚ, Jadzia | ||
28 | [915] BUDA, Dariusz | ||
29 | [519] BUDZIŃSKA, Julia | ||
30 | [521] BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna | ||
31 | [921] BURDZIK, Wojciech | ||
32 | [922] BZDAK, Bartosz | ||
33 | [1427] CAŁA, Maciej | ||
34 | [1548] CEBULA, Leszek | ||
35 | [0] CHABASIŃSKA , Kornelia | ||
36 | [0] CHLEBDA, Łukasz | ||
37 | [0] CHRAMEGA, Darek | ||
38 | [925] CHWASTOWSKI, Filip | ||
39 | [0] CIERLIKOWSKI, Krzysztof | ||
40 | [1310] CIERPIAŁ , Piotr | ||
41 | [930] CZAPLAK, Tomasz | ||
42 | [392] CZERWIEC, Artur | ||
43 | [79] CZERWIEC, Daniel | ||
44 | [390] CZERWIEC, Karolina | ||
45 | [391] CZERWIEC, Renata | ||
46 | [0] DANEL, Magdalena | ||
47 | [931] DANIELAK, Małgorzata | ||
48 | [0] DEKA, Patrycja | ||
49 | [932] DEWERA, Łukasz | ||
50 | [0] DĘBSKI, Andrzej | ||
51 | [1313] DOMAŃSKI, Krzysztof | ||
52 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | ||
53 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | ||
54 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | ||
55 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | ||
56 | [0] DOROBA, Oskar | ||
57 | [0] DRAGAN , Izabela | ||
58 | [529] DRATKIEWICZ, Paulina | ||
59 | [220] DUBIEL, Grzegorz | ||
60 | [221] DUBIEL, Marek | ||
61 | [0] DUDA, Konrad | ||
62 | [223] DUDZIAK, Maja | ||
63 | [55] DUDZIAK, Tadeusz | ||
64 | [532] DUPLAGA, Anita | ||
65 | [1314] DURAS, Andrzej | ||
66 | [103] DURAS, Izabela | ||
67 | [535] DZIEDZIC, Aleksandra | ||
68 | [1420] DZIUBA, Marcin | ||
69 | [536] DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela | ||
70 | [941] ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | ||
71 | [693] FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | ||
72 | [945] FIGIEL , Aleksandra | ||
73 | [537] FILIPOWSKA, Sylwia | ||
74 | [947] FOGEL, Janusz | ||
75 | [948] FOLWARSKI, Zbigniew | ||
76 | [233] FRAŃCZAK, Jakub | ||
77 | [44] GANEEN, Danis | ||
78 | [43] GANEEN, Erik | ||
79 | [952] GARBACIK, Wojciech | ||
80 | [0] GARUS, Łukasz | ||
81 | [376] GAWRONSKI, Krystian | ||
82 | [1506] GĄSIOROWSKI , Krzysztof | ||
83 | [40] GEDLICZKA, Jerzy | ||
84 | [80] GEDLICZKA, Tadeusz | ||
85 | [542] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | ||
86 | [238] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | ||
87 | [543] GODOWSKA, Magdalena | ||
88 | [957] GOŁDA, Jan | ||
89 | [0] GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | ||
90 | [1320] GOTKIEWICZ-CICHOŃ, Edyta | ||
91 | [1321] GÓRAK, Grzegorz | ||
92 | [0] GRABOWSKA , Anna | ||
93 | [0] GRABOWSKI , Dariusz | ||
94 | [963] GROMNY, Konrad | ||
95 | [1322] GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | ||
96 | [966] GRZEGORZ, Oryszczak | ||
97 | [1204] GRZYWA, Grzegorz | ||
98 | [548] GRZYWNA, Piotr | ||
99 | [695] HELL-MACIEJEWSKA, Renata | ||
100 | [553] HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga | ||
101 | [975] JACHNA, Sylwester | ||
102 | [554] JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA, Renata | ||
103 | [977] JAŃCZYK, Ewa | ||
104 | [1198] JAREMKO, Władysław | ||
105 | [978] JAROSZ, Kasia Jarosz | ||
106 | [1327] JARZYMOWSKA, Iwona | ||
107 | [979] JAWOREK, Grzegorz | ||
108 | [558] JAWOREK, Grzegorz | ||
109 | [1331] JEZIORSKI, Zbigniew | ||
110 | [981] JUŚKO, Konrad | ||
111 | [982] KACZMARCZYK, Marta | ||
112 | [983] KAIM, Antoni | ||
113 | [0] KAMIL, Klimas | ||
114 | [1546] KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof | ||
115 | [412] KANTYKA, Jakub | ||
116 | [0] KAPŁON, Piotr | ||
117 | [984] KAPŁON, Piotr | ||
118 | [561] KAPUTA, Piotr | ||
119 | [985] KARBOWSKA, Beata | ||
120 | [0] KARP, Agata | ||
121 | [389] KASPRZYK, Alicja | ||
122 | [388] KASPRZYK, Natalia | ||
123 | [387] KASPRZYK, Rafał | ||
124 | [987] KAWKA, Paweł | ||
125 | [989] KĘSKA, Wojciech | ||
126 | [1510] KIJANKA, Artur | ||
127 | [990] KISIELEWSKI, Michał | ||
128 | [993] KLESK, Krzysztof | ||
129 | [1208] KŁOS , Jolanta | ||
130 | [106] KNAPCZYK-KANIA, Gabriela | ||
131 | [562] KNAPIK, Jerzy | ||
132 | [996] KOMENZA, Marcin | ||
133 | [997] KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz | ||
134 | [406] KORDOS, Jan | ||
135 | [1000] KOSZAŁKA , Marcin | ||
136 | [1001] KOSZTEYN, Łukasz | ||
137 | [567] KOŚCIELNIAK , Kacper | ||
138 | [1002] KOWALICZEK, Grzegorz | ||
139 | [569] KOWALSKI, Paweł | ||
140 | [1430] KRAMER, Konrad | ||
141 | [1009] KRAMER, Konrad | ||
142 | [1513] KRAWCZYK, Jakub | ||
143 | [1010] KRAWCZYK-KOSEK, Ania | ||
144 | [0] KROPIWNICKI , Jan | ||
145 | [1011] KRÓL, Maciej | ||
146 | [415] KRZYWORĄCZKA, Tomasz | ||
147 | [1015] KRZYZANOWSKI, Tomasz | ||
148 | [1016] KSIĄŻEK-BARCIK, Ewa | ||
149 | [1343] KUCHARSKI, Kamil | ||
150 | [576] KUCHARSKI, Maciej | ||
151 | [1019] KULAWIK, Bartosz | ||
152 | [1349] KUNZ, Tomasz | ||
153 | [1350] KURANT, Elena | ||
154 | [581] KURTYKA, Joanna | ||
155 | [1023] KWIECIŃSKA, Maria | ||
156 | [584] KWINTA, Maciej | ||
157 | [1186] LASYK, Agnieszka | ||
158 | [1025] LATAŁA, Magdalena | ||
159 | [586] LATOS, Paweł | ||
160 | [1355] LELITO, Piotr | ||
161 | [711] LIGĘZA, Jan | ||
162 | [1206] LIKUS, Natalia | ||
163 | [1209] LINNAMAGI, Ott | ||
164 | [0] LIPIARZ, Katarzyna | ||
165 | [0] LIPIARZ, Tomasz | ||
166 | [266] LISIEWICZ , Natan | ||
167 | [1029] LIŚKIEWICZ, Hubert | ||
168 | [0] LUKASZ, Przebinda | ||
169 | [590] ŁABNO, Magdalena | ||
170 | [1356] ŁABNO, Paweł | ||
171 | [1031] ŁAŻEŃSKI, Łukasz | ||
172 | [267] ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | ||
173 | [1032] ŁOPATKA, Paweł | ||
174 | [0] ŁUKASIK, Anna | ||
175 | [0] MACH, Patryk | ||
176 | [593] MACHEJ, Marzena | ||
177 | [1033] MACHEJ , Michał | ||
178 | [709] MACINA, Dariusz | ||
179 | [62] MACINA, Przemysław | ||
180 | [1036] MADEJ, Grzegorz | ||
181 | [1037] MAGOCSY, Helena | ||
182 | [1038] MAGOCSY , Justyna | ||
183 | [268] MAGOLAN, Jan | ||
184 | [1039] MAGOLAN, Sławomir | ||
185 | [0] MAJ, Michał | ||
186 | [1040] MAJCHER, Monika | ||
187 | [1041] MAJDYŚ, Wojciech | ||
188 | [1042] MAJERSKI, Michał | ||
189 | [0] MAJNUSZ, Tomasz | ||
190 | [0] MAJOREK , Paula | ||
191 | [595] MALSKA, Monika | ||
192 | [274] MAŁEK, Leszek | ||
193 | [107] MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof | ||
194 | [275] MARCHEWKA, Maria | ||
195 | [0] MARECIK, Dawid | ||
196 | [0] MARECIK, Dawid | ||
197 | [596] MARKOWICZ, Szymon | ||
198 | [1218] MARKS, Eliza | ||
199 | [1219] MARKS, Witold | ||
200 | [1049] MICHALIK, Zygmunt | ||
201 | [1050] MICHALSKA, Justyna | ||
202 | [1211] MICHALSKI, Szymon | ||
203 | [108] MISZTAL, Grzegorz | ||
204 | [1364] MIŚKIEWICZ, Paweł | ||
205 | [1523] MITIS, Marek | ||
206 | [417] MIZERA, Radosław | ||
207 | [1216] MODZELAN-PRZYBYŁO, Jolanta | ||
208 | [1054] MODZELAN-PRZYBYŁO, Jolanta | ||
209 | [1202] MORDAK, Artur | ||
210 | [1365] MORDARSKI, Michał | ||
211 | [1366] MOSZCZYŃSKA, Agata | ||
212 | [0] MUCHA, Piotr | ||
213 | [1055] MUSIAŁ, Piotr | ||
214 | [1205] NAGACZ, Krzysztof | ||
215 | [0] NATKANIEC, Ilona | ||
216 | [285] NAZIM, Tadeusz | ||
217 | [1056] NICIEJA, Anna | ||
218 | [0] NIEDZIELA, Kamil | ||
219 | [1429] NIEDZIELSKI, Robert | ||
220 | [1544] NIZIOŁEK, Mateusz | ||
221 | [1062] NOSAL, Tomasz | ||
222 | [0] NOWAK, Marek | ||
223 | [1063] NOWAK, Mariusz | ||
224 | [1197] NOWOTNY, Marian | ||
225 | [1066] OBARZANOWSKI, Michał | ||
226 | [1199] OCHAŁA, Wojciech | ||
227 | [602] OKÓLSKA, Aneta | ||
228 | [1068] OLEJARNIK, Łukasz | ||
229 | [1072] ORYNEK, Klaudia | ||
230 | [1188] ORYSZCZAK, Grzegorz | ||
231 | [0] OŻÓG, Magdalena | ||
232 | [0] PADŁO, Piotr | ||
233 | [605] PAJDA, Grzegorz | ||
234 | [1526] PAŁKOWSKA, Agata | ||
235 | [1075] PAMUŁA, Łukasz | ||
236 | [0] PARDYGAŁ, Jan | ||
237 | [0] PARTYKA, Gabriel | ||
238 | [1372] PASELA, Jerzy | ||
239 | [607] PAWLOWICZ , Pawel | ||
240 | [386] PAWŁOWSKA, Anna | ||
241 | [385] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | ||
242 | [38] PAWŁOWSKI, Łukasz | ||
243 | [1374] PENA, Aleksander | ||
244 | [1078] PIASECKI, Daniel | ||
245 | [1527] PIASECKI, Leszek | ||
246 | [295] PIĄTY, Józef | ||
247 | [1419] PIECUCH , Karolina | ||
248 | [1189] PIECUCH, Małgorzata | ||
249 | [1376] PIETRZYK, Mariusz | ||
250 | [1082] PIOTROWICZ, Tomasz | ||
251 | [610] PITALA, Mateusz | ||
252 | [1089] POLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz | ||
253 | [0] POLAŃSKI, Franciszek | ||
254 | [1381] POŁUBOK, Kajetan | ||
255 | [302] POŁUBOK, Maurycy | ||
256 | [1203] PORADA, Ewa | ||
257 | [1092] POSPISZYL, Kuba | ||
258 | [613] POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | ||
259 | [1382] PÓŁCHŁOPEK, Przemysław | ||
260 | [1096] PRZYBYŁO, Mateusz | ||
261 | [1097] PRZYBYŁOWSKI, Piotr | ||
262 | [0] PRZYŁUDZKI, Janusz | ||
263 | [1099] PYTLIŃSKI, Wojciech | ||
264 | [1102] REICHEL, Marcin | ||
265 | [1384] RĘBISZ, Katarzyna | ||
266 | [1103] RICOUR, Patrice | ||
267 | [1104] ROMPALSKA, Sabina | ||
268 | [622] ROSZKOWSKI, Mirosław | ||
269 | [1387] ROŚ, Dominik | ||
270 | [623] RYCHTYK, Tomasz | ||
271 | [0] SADOWSKA, Justyna | ||
272 | [0] SADOWSKI, Bartosz | ||
273 | [1529] SALIK, Stanisław | ||
274 | [1105] SARLIŃSKI, Maciej | ||
275 | [0] SEBASTIAN, Gos | ||
276 | [1389] SENKOWSKI, Jakub | ||
277 | [1107] SERGII, Chupina | ||
278 | [0] SIENNIAK, Wojciech | ||
279 | [628] SIKORA , Paweł | ||
280 | [629] SIOŁA-MAZUR, Agnieszka | ||
281 | [0] SKALSKI, Marcin | ||
282 | [632] SŁOCIŃSKI, Krzysztof | ||
283 | [1116] SŁOWIŃSKI, Paweł | ||
284 | [1392] SMORĄG, Wiktor | ||
285 | [1530] SOWIAR, Maciej | ||
286 | [323] STACHOW, Jan | ||
287 | [636] STACHOW, Jan | ||
288 | [0] STACHURA, Magdalena | ||
289 | [697] STANEK, Alina | ||
290 | [45] STASZCZYK, Artur | ||
291 | [419] STASZCZYK, Michał | ||
292 | [418] STASZCZYK, Wojciech | ||
293 | [1396] STAWIARSKI, Adam | ||
294 | [1124] STAWSKA-KISIAŁA, Natalia | ||
295 | [0] STEFAŃSKI , Mikolaj | ||
296 | [0] STEFAŃSKI , Mikolaj | ||
297 | [0] STEFAŃSKI , Mikolaj | ||
298 | [640] STĘPEK, Paweł | ||
299 | [1126] STRUŚ, Katarzyna | ||
300 | [642] STUSS, Wojciech | ||
301 | [1127] STYRNA, Tomasz | ||
302 | [1533] SUCHORA, Kacper | ||
303 | [0] SULARZ, Bartek | ||
304 | [1534] SULARZ, Bartek | ||
305 | [1129] SUPERSON-RADECKA, Agata | ||
306 | [1213] SURDEL-OKRUTNIAK , Anna | ||
307 | [326] SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka | ||
308 | [1131] SZPEYER, Sławomir | ||
309 | [647] SZRAJER, Patrycja | ||
310 | [85] SZTUKA, Henryk | ||
311 | [75] SZTUKA, Henryk | ||
312 | [1212] SZTUKA, Łukasz | ||
313 | [1191] SZTUKA, Łukasz | ||
314 | [648] SZWED, Kinga | ||
315 | [1134] SZYMACHA, Maciej | ||
316 | [1217] SZYNALIK, Sławomir | ||
317 | [0] ŚWIĄTEK , Przemysław | ||
318 | [653] ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | ||
319 | [1136] ŚWIEŻAK, Magdalena | ||
320 | [0] ŚWIĘTEK, Dominika | ||
321 | [1138] TARNAWSKA, Anna | ||
322 | [1539] TATAREK-KONIK, Agnieszka | ||
323 | [0] TRZEBIATOWSKA, Kinga | ||
324 | [0] TRZEBIATOWSKA, Kinga | ||
325 | [0] TRZEBIATOWSKA, Kinga | ||
326 | [0] TRZEBIATOWSKA, Kinga | ||
327 | [0] TUREK, Arletta | ||
328 | [333] TYLEK, Michał | ||
329 | [1406] TYMIŃSKI, Benedykt | ||
330 | [1142] TYNIEC, Marek | ||
331 | [1143] TYNOR, Klaudia | ||
332 | [0] URBAŃSKI, Kamil | ||
333 | [0] URBAŃSKI, Kuba | ||
334 | [692] WALCZAK, Przemysław | ||
335 | [1148] WALCZAK, Waldemar | ||
336 | [115] WALCZYK, Iwona | ||
337 | [1422] WALEWSKI, Wiktor | ||
338 | [1150] WALNIK, Rafał | ||
339 | [664] WARDAK, Anna | ||
340 | [666] WĄCŁAWSKI, Leszek | ||
341 | [667] WĄTOR, Marcin | ||
342 | [0] WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina | ||
343 | [1540] WĘGIEL, Bogdan | ||
344 | [672] WIĘCŁAWEK-KRÓL, Magdalena | ||
345 | [0] WIJAS, Mariusz | ||
346 | [0] WIKTOR-MACH, Dobrosława | ||
347 | [1157] WILK-ZALEŚNA , Aneta | ||
348 | [36] WITEK, Wiktor | ||
349 | [1410] WNEK, Marek | ||
350 | [116] WOJDOWSKA, Małgorzata | ||
351 | [346] WOJDOWSKI, Krzysztof | ||
352 | [0] WOJDYŁA, Dawid | ||
353 | [0] WOJDYŁA, Krzysztof | ||
354 | [1164] WOŁKOWSKA, Alicja | ||
355 | [0] WOŁOWSKI, Lech | ||
356 | [350] WRONA, Daniel | ||
357 | [37] WRÓBEL, Alicja | ||
358 | [0] WRÓBLEWSKI, Kamil | ||
359 | [0] WRÓBLEWSKI, Kamil | ||
360 | [0] WRÓBLEWSKI, Kamil | ||
361 | [0] WRÓBLEWSKI, Kamil | ||
362 | [1172] WYPYCH, Agnieszka | ||
363 | [1174] WYSZYŃSKA-TYNIEC, Marianna | ||
364 | [1175] ZADWORNY, Ireneusz | ||
365 | [1176] ZAZIĄBŁ, Łukasz | ||
366 | [1177] ZĄBCZYK, Jakub | ||
367 | [1543] ZDĄBŁARZ, Marcin | ||
368 | [1178] ZDECHLIKIEWICZ, Piotr | ||
369 | [1179] ZIELIŃSKA, Kinga | ||
370 | [1414] ZIELIŃSKI, Mateusz | ||
371 | [1181] ZIĘCIK, Agata | ||
372 | [0] ZIMOŃ, Michał | ||
373 | [405] ZIÓŁKO, Jan | ||
374 | [1210] ZOŃ, Roman | ||
375 | [1418] ŻARSKA , Ilona | ||
376 | [0] ŻÓŁTEK, Grzegorz |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1423] SIEKLUCKI, Michał | #AdamCzerwinskiTeam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [901] ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
2 | [903] BAR, Bartosz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
3 | [1309] BYDOŃ, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
4 | [926] CIERPIAŁEK, Jakub | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
5 | [1425] CUDEK, Jacek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
6 | [0] CYGAN, Krzysztof | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
7 | [1311] CYGAN, Tomasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
8 | [0] CZARNOTA, Tomasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
9 | [935] DRABIK-SŁOMKA, Małgorzata | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
10 | [530] DRONSZCZYK, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
11 | [222] DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
12 | [0] GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
13 | [0] GRABOWSKI, Mariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
14 | [980] JURECKI, Jarosław | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
15 | [1333] KICA, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
16 | [1334] KIEŁT, Andrzej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
17 | [703] KIEŁT, Katarzyna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
18 | [1030] LORENZ, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
19 | [12] LUTY LEGUTKO, Anka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
20 | [1043] MALARCZYK, Jerzy | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
21 | [279] MARZEC, Artur | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
22 | [1368] NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
23 | [1370] NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
24 | [1378] PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
25 | [1538] TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
26 | [1431] TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
27 | [655] TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
28 | [331] TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
29 | [670] WIECH, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [7] BOROŃ, Dariusz | #DB Team | |
2 | [368] BOROŃ, Dariusz | #DB Team | |
3 | [627] SIECZKA, Anna | #DB Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [946] FILIPOWSKI, Rafał | #KubaPiechTeam | |
2 | [1120] SOWA, Grzegorz | #KubaPiechTeam | |
3 | [1163] WOJAS, Magdalena | #KubaPiechTeam | |
4 | [676] WRÓBEL, Katarzyna | #KubaPiechTeam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ŚLIWKA, Piotr | #Na_kole ! |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1060] NOCOŃ, Wiktor | #XD |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [531] DROZD, Michał | - | |
2 | [541] GEDL, Przemysław | - | |
3 | [237] GEDL, Przemysław | - | |
4 | [564] KOPEĆ, Mariusz | - | |
5 | [1084] PIWOWARCZYK, Andrzej | - | |
6 | [1386] ROSZAK, Piotr | - | |
7 | [1125] STEC, Paweł | - | |
8 | [1147] WACHNICKI, Jan | - |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1536] ŚCIESZKA, Wojciech | 13 elt Kraków-Balice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [260] KOWALSKI, Adam | 2K | |
2 | [1379] PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena | 2K |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1005] KOWALSKI, Krzysztof | 2k |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1305] BIELECKI, Tomasz | 3DS | |
2 | [249] JACKOWSKI, Marcin | 3DS | |
3 | [1342] KRZYSZKOWSKI, Dariusz | 3DS | |
4 | [0] LATAWIEC, Jakub | 3DS | |
5 | [1059] NOCEK, Tomasz | 3DS | |
6 | [1064] NOWAK , Tomasz | 3DS |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1110] SIWIŃSKI, Jacek | 4TriTeam | |
2 | [1532] STUDENCKI, Dawid | 4TriTeam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [5] GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik | ATTIQ TEAM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1312] DĄBROWSKI , Mirosław | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
2 | [933] DOBRZAŃSKA, Marta | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
3 | [230] FILICIAK, Justyna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
4 | [231] FILICIAK, Michał | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
5 | [232] FILICIAK, Stanisław | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
6 | [550] HAYDER, Kamilia | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
7 | [398] HOPEK, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
8 | [552] HOPEK, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
9 | [0] JANAS, Ewa | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
10 | [557] JANIK, Sławomir | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
11 | [0] JASIŃSKI, Jakub | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
12 | [0] KACZMARCZYK , Dorota | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
13 | [0] KACZMARCZYK , Dorota | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
14 | [0] KACZMARCZYK, Dorota | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
15 | [999] KORDYL, Waldemar | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
16 | [1354] LAMIK, Paweł | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
17 | [588] LEŚNIAK, Marian | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
18 | [591] ŁODZIŃSKA , Dominika | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
19 | [0] MAZUREK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
20 | [0] MICHAŁ, Jesiołowski | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
21 | [381] MUSZ, Katarzyna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
22 | [0] PAPROCKI, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
23 | [0] STASZEK, Anna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
24 | [0] STASZEK, Łukasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
25 | [0] SUDOŁ, Grzegorz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
26 | [0] SUDOŁ, Magdalena | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
27 | [651] ŚLIWA, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
28 | [329] ŚLIWA, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
29 | [1135] ŚLIWA, Grzegorz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
30 | [0] TOMASZ, Jeleń | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
31 | [404] TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
32 | [1405] TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
33 | [704] TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
34 | [657] TRELA, Jacek | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
35 | [332] TRELA, Jacek | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
36 | [1408] WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
37 | [0] WIERZBAN , Krzysztof | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
38 | [0] WITEK, Natalia | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
39 | [0] WITEK, Natalia | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
40 | [1169] WÓJCIKOWSKI, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
41 | [1413] ZASTAWNY, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
42 | [681] ZIĘBA, Kuba | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |
43 | [365] ZIĘBA, Kuba | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] RYNDUCH, Renata | AZS AWF Kraków Masters |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [501] AUGUSTYN, Karol | Accenture Runners Club | |
2 | [1316] FEDORCZAK, Jacek | Accenture Runners Club | |
3 | [956] GOCKA, Marta | Accenture Runners Club | |
4 | [1051] MIGDA, Iwona | Accenture Runners Club | |
5 | [1093] POTĘGA, Izabela | Accenture Runners Club | |
6 | [1118] SOSIN, Dawid | Accenture Runners Club | |
7 | [1132] SZUMIEC, Joanna | Accenture Runners Club | |
8 | [665] WATARZYSZYN, Marzena | Accenture Runners Club | |
9 | [360] ZBARASHCHUK, Ievgeniya | Accenture Runners Club |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CHMIEL, Przemysław | Albatrosy |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [612] POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz | AleZaplątane Running Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [560] KABZIŃSKI, Marcin | Ania i Chłopaki | |
2 | [619] RAFA, Dominik | Ania i Chłopaki | |
3 | [624] SADAJ, Anna | Ania i Chłopaki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1170] WÓYCICKI, Rafał | AppliedOmicsWóycicki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1325] GURGUL, Sebastian | Aromat Nóg |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] WRÓBEL , Piotr | AŁADŻA | |
2 | [0] ZAKRZEWSKI, Michał | AŁADŻA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
2 | [117] KRZYWORĄCZKA, Piotr | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
3 | [0] SZULC-KŁEMBUKOWSKA, Katarzyna | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DYMEK, Mirosław | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
2 | [960] GRABOWSKI, Mateusz | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
3 | [1358] MAJCHER, Piotr | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | |
4 | [1380] POLEK, Ewa | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1535] SZWAJA, Mateusz | Banda Cygana |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1076] PAWLIK, Jakub | Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
2 | [1304] BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | |
3 | [0] BROŚ, Bartosz | BeFit24Team | |
4 | [214] CHARUSTA, Martyna | BeFit24Team | |
5 | [522] CHARUSTAM , Martyna | BeFit24Team | |
6 | [936] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
7 | [533] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
8 | [225] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
9 | [951] GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | |
10 | [538] GAMROT, Sara | BeFit24Team | |
11 | [0] GARLACZ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
12 | [379] GAWIN , Agnieszka | BeFit24Team | |
13 | [380] GAWIN, Jan | BeFit24Team | |
14 | [380] GAWIN, Jan | BeFit24Team | |
15 | [955] GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
16 | [539] GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
17 | [236] GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | |
18 | [0] GŁOGOWSKA, Sandra | BeFit24Team | |
19 | [965] GRYMEK, Dagmara | BeFit24Team | |
20 | [563] KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia | BeFit24Team | |
21 | [1347] KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
22 | [1020] KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
23 | [579] KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
24 | [264] KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | |
25 | [592] ŁUKASIK, Sylwia | BeFit24Team | |
26 | [594] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
27 | [270] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
28 | [0] NIZIOŁEK, Paweł | BeFit24Team | |
29 | [0] PIECHOTA, Hanna | BeFit24Team | |
30 | [618] PUSTUŁ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
31 | [0] ROMAN, Piechota | BeFit24Team | |
32 | [0] SCHMIDT, Paweł | BeFit24Team | |
33 | [0] SELECKA, Teresa | BeFit24Team | |
34 | [318] SMOROŃ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
35 | [635] SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
36 | [319] SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | |
37 | [15] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
38 | [0] STANEK, Mirek | BeFit24Team | |
39 | [645] SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz | BeFit24Team | |
40 | [1220] TOKARCZYK, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
41 | [1196] TOKARCZYK, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
42 | [690] TROJAN, Anna | BeFit24Team | |
43 | [659] URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
44 | [336] URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
45 | [1146] URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | |
46 | [0] WAŃCZYK, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | |
47 | [348] WOŹNIAK- DRABEK , Monika | BeFit24Team | |
48 | [677] WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
49 | [351] WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
50 | [1171] WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | |
51 | [680] ZAWODNY, Monika | BeFit24Team | |
52 | [698] ZIELIŃSKA-GAMROT, Agata | BeFit24Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1404] TŁUSTY, Grzegorz | Beneficjenci Regeneracji |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1080] PIECHOCKI, Barłomiej | BieDziki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [565] KOPTA, Jerzy | Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
2 | [257] KOPTA, Jerzy | Biegamy Mimo Wszystko |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [603] OLEJNIK, Monika | Big5 | |
2 | [639] STERNAK, Anna | Big5 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1509] HYŻY, Piotr | Bonnie & Clyde | |
2 | [10] ZYCH, Katarzyna | Bonnie & Clyde |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [515] BOROWY , Adam | Borówki Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1391] SŁONINA, Artur | Brodate Słonie |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [395] BODZIOCH-MARCZEWSKA, Katarzyna | Bronowice też Biegają | |
2 | [0] CCC, Ccc | Bronowice też Biegają | |
3 | [954] GARUS, Konrad | Bronowice też Biegają | |
4 | [556] JANIK, Mateusz | Bronowice też Biegają | |
5 | [566] KOSEK, Grzegorz | Bronowice też Biegają | |
6 | [277] MARCZEWSKA, Agata | Bronowice też Biegają | |
7 | [416] MARCZEWSKI, Marcin | Bronowice też Biegają | |
8 | [1046] MARCZEWSKI, Marcin | Bronowice też Biegają | |
9 | [1194] MORMUL, Przemek | Bronowice też Biegają | |
10 | [1117] SOBCZAK, Bogusław | Bronowice też Biegają |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BULANDA, Damian | Brygada Beskidów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [914] BRZYSKI, Maciej | Brzyski TRI TEAM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [516] BRZYSKA, Karolina | Brzyski Tri Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1200] DOMIN, Tomasz | BtB |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [512] BODURKA, Anna | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
2 | [942] FEREK, Maciej | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
3 | [14] KACZMAREK , Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
4 | [251] KACZMAREK , Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
5 | [4] KACZMAREK , Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
6 | [252] KACZMAREK , Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
7 | [28] KACZMAREK , Róża | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
8 | [58] KACZMAREK , Stanisław | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
9 | [11] KOCZWARA , Tomasz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
10 | [1003] KOWALIK, Jan | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
11 | [1515] KUDŁAK, Paweł | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
12 | [1424] KUNZ, Marcin | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
13 | [621] ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
14 | [1139] TOKARZ, Jerzy | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | |
15 | [1407] WADAS , Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [528] DONIEC, Michał | Clico | |
2 | [587] LESNIAK, Mariusz | Clico |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [991] KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass / bikeBoard |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1121] SOWA, Wojciech | Czarnecki Run Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DOBOSZ, Alicja | Dobosze | |
2 | [0] DOBOSZ, Daniel | Dobosze |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [544] GÓRKA, Marcin Damian | Dragon Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [953] GARBIEŃ, Jakub | Dzicy Ogrodnicy |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1155] WILCZKIEWICZ, Daniel | ENDEGO |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [18] MILANOWSKA-ZABEL, Kaja | Edyta Lewandowska Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [656] TOBIASZ, Wiesław | Elster |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1207] KOŁBUT, Iwona | Eskadra Kraków | |
2 | [1363] MIROSZEWSKI, Bogdan | Eskadra Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [908] BĄK, Artur | Fatboys Sprint | |
2 | [203] BĄK, Artur | Fatboys Sprint |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [109] OLSZAŃSKI, Karol | Fear The Return |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [399] KRZYSZOWSKI, Józef | Flexi life |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1074] OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka | FuRBS | |
2 | [327] SZKLARCZYK, Aniela | FuRBS | |
3 | [1399] SZKLARCZYK, Dariusz | FuRBS | |
4 | [328] SZKLARCZYK, Urszula | FuRBS |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [393] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
2 | [1502] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
3 | [700] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
4 | [503] BARAN, Magda | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
5 | [504] BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
6 | [1503] BIAŁKA, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
7 | [1306] BOCHENEK , Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
8 | [0] BULKA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
9 | [0] BULKA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
10 | [0] CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
11 | [0] CZARNECKI, Jakub | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
12 | [549] GZYL, Justyna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
13 | [1338] KONIK, Diana | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
14 | [1339] KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
15 | [0] KRUSZEC, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
16 | [1344] KUCZMAŃSKI, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
17 | [1517] LALEWICZ, Artur | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
18 | [1048] MAZUR, Michał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
19 | [0] SOŁTYSIAK, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
20 | [1400] SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
21 | [1401] SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
22 | [652] ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | |
23 | [330] ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [685] BIELECKI, Rafał | GGS IT | |
2 | [687] KRÓLIKOWSKA, Agnieszka | GGS IT | |
3 | [370] PADYKUŁA, Wojciech | GGS IT | |
4 | [1190] PODOLSKI, Bartłomiej | GGS IT | |
5 | [689] PRZEŹDZIECKA, Karolina | GGS IT | |
6 | [371] SAMKOFF, Aneta | GGS IT |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [968] GRZESIK, Sebastian | GGS IT Consulting |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [962] GRADEK, Dariusz | GLD Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [927] CORRE, Benoit | Go Aptiv! | |
2 | [1428] GAWLIK, Andrzej | Go Aptiv! | |
3 | [969] GUZIK, Łukasz | Go Aptiv! | |
4 | [1071] OLSZEWSKI, Mateusz | Go Aptiv! | |
5 | [1086] PODOLAK, Tomek | Go Aptiv! | |
6 | [1180] ZIEMBLA, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [547] GRZECHYNKA, Agnieszka | Go Public |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1369] NOWACKI, Paweł | GoLenie |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1409] WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [383] SOJKA, Małgorzata | Green Turtle | |
2 | [78] SÓJKA, Mateusz | Green Turtle |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1047] MAZUR, Grzegorz | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
2 | [1061] NOSAL, Sławomir | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
3 | [1137] ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI, Arkadiusz | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
4 | [1158] WISZNIEWSKA, Katarzyna | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | |
5 | [1159] WISZNIEWSKI, Maciej | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1549] MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA, Katarzyna | Góral z Mazur Running Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [688] PALUS, Ryszard | Hala Madrid |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] HAMIK, Rafał | Hamster Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1301] AUGUSTYN, Sara | Heineken Kraków Running Club | |
2 | [1330] JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata | Heineken Kraków Running Club |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1508] HOŁDA, Jerzy | Holdasy / DŻRT |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1426] HOŁDA, Justyna | Hołdasy |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [599] NIZIURSKA , Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | |
2 | [1101] RAŚ, Agnieszka | Husaria Race Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [514] BOROWIECKI, Piotr | IGNIKUB Kraków | |
2 | [102] BOROWIECKI, Piotr | IGNIKUB Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1341] KRAWIEC, Sławomir | INFINITY-GYM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [970] HALAGARDA, Krzysztof | IP GBSC Active Crew | |
2 | [1195] MICHALIK, Magdalena | IP GBSC Active Crew |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1545] WIĄCEK, Łukasz | IRS Boks Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] MARSZAŁEK, Jan | ITMBW KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DOBRZAŃSKI, Tomasz | ITMBW Kraków | |
2 | [974] IRLIK, Jacek | ITMBW Kraków | |
3 | [1215] JOB, Cecylia | ITMBW Kraków | |
4 | [1332] KAMIŃSKI, Janusz | ITMBW Kraków | |
5 | [0] KOIS, Karolina | ITMBW Kraków | |
6 | [573] KSIĄŻEK, Grzegorz | ITMBW Kraków | |
7 | [574] KUBIAK, Agnieszka | ITMBW Kraków | |
8 | [582] KUTYBA, Marek | ITMBW Kraków | |
9 | [13] NABIELEC, Magdalena | ITMBW Kraków | |
10 | [1070] OLIWA, Edward | ITMBW Kraków | |
11 | [0] OŚWIĘCIMKA, Magdalena | ITMBW Kraków | |
12 | [0] OŚWIĘCIMKA, Rafał | ITMBW Kraków | |
13 | [384] PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | |
14 | [608] PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | |
15 | [1115] SŁOWIKOWSKI, Paweł | ITMBW Kraków | |
16 | [325] SZAWUL, Piotr | ITMBW Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [261] KOWALSKI, Franciszek | Infinity Gym | |
2 | [262] KOWALSKI, Franciszek | Infinity Gym |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KAPŁON, Anna | Infinity-Gym | |
2 | [1377] PIOTROWICZ, Małgorzata | Infinity-Gym | |
3 | [1094] POTĘGA, Justyna | Infinity-Gym |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1045] MARCHUK, Wioletta | Inov8/UNTS |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1193] KRUK, Michal | Iron Dragon Team | |
2 | [269] MAGOLAN , Piotr | Iron Dragon Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1385] ROGOZIK, Szymon | JURA TEAM | |
2 | [1417] ŻAK, Barbara | JURA TEAM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [577] KUKLA, Grzegorz | JW 4750 | |
2 | [578] KUKLA, Katarzyna | JW 4750 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1323] GRYGIEL, Marek | JacekBiega Running Team | |
2 | [240] GRYGIEL, Marek | JacekBiega Running Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [661] VALLEJO, Eduardo | Jacekbiega Running Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [998] KOPIEĆ, Kamil | Jaja Na Bok Running Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [334] TYLIBA, Ireneusz | Jura TEAM | |
2 | [335] TYLIBA, Izabela | Jura TEAM | |
3 | [114] TYLIBA, Magdalena | Jura TEAM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1057] NIEMASZ, Aleksandra | KB 100lejka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KOEHLER, Krzysztof | KD Żuki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1519] MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB DYSTANS |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1034] MACHLOWSKA, Grażyna | KKB Dystans Krakow |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1353] LADRA, Ryszard | KKM Kaloryfer | |
2 | [1359] MANTERYS, Michał | KKM Kaloryfer | |
3 | [1375] PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ, Zuzanna | KKM Kaloryfer | |
4 | [1398] SZEWCZYK, Monika | KKM Kaloryfer |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [367] BOREK, Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
2 | [375] BYSTRZYCKI, Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
3 | [229] FILICIAK, Antoni | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
4 | [77] ISKRA, Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
5 | [382] PIENIĄŻEK, Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
6 | [410] SKAŁKA, Sandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
7 | [315] SKRZYPEK, Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
8 | [321] SMOROŃSKI, Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
9 | [355] ZAJĄC, Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |
10 | [366] ŻUREK, Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1324] GRZĄBKA, Paweł | KS Bieżanowianka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [250] JĘZYK, Marek | KS KORONA KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [523] CHODLEWSKI, Antoni | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
2 | [0] DEDA, Bartosz | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
3 | [546] GROCHAL, Nina | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
4 | [972] HEBDA, Ireneusz | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
5 | [551] HEBDA, Ireneusz | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
6 | [243] HEBDA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
7 | [1013] KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
8 | [299] PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
9 | [611] PODGÓRSKA, Marta | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
10 | [310] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
11 | [341] WALA, Aleksandra | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | |
12 | [342] WALA, Małgorzata | KS Kościelec Chrzanów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1113] SKRUCH, Wojciech | KS Ryglice - Sekcja Biegowa |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1514] KRZYŻAN, Jakub | KW Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1145] URBAŃCZYK, Mateusz | KW SAKWA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kamil Kubus Tatus |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1512] KOSIERKIEWICZ, Grzegorz | Karole |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1335] KLIMEK , Przemysław | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
2 | [1336] KLIMEK , Przemysław | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
3 | [705] WIDŁA, Adam | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | |
4 | [1542] WÓJCIK, Paweł | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1028] LISOWSKI, Paweł | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1518] LIBRONT, Jakub | Klęczańska Grupa Biegowa |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1130] SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian | Kopytko |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1501] ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michał | Kraków | |
2 | [0] CIEPLAK, Aleksander | Kraków | |
3 | [994] KLESZCZ, Mateusz | Kraków | |
4 | [1022] KURAŚ, Maciej | Kraków | |
5 | [615] PRZETOCKI, Bartłomiej | Kraków | |
6 | [1128] SUDER, Grzegorz | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1394] STANISZEWSKI, Artur | Kraków Airport Running Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [961] GRACZYK, Roman | Krzysiek Pomaga Pomagać |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DRAB, Paweł | Kurnik Pcim |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [571] KRET, Jacek | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
2 | [278] MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
3 | [616] PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
4 | [308] PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
5 | [617] PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
6 | [630] SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
7 | [641] STOLAREK, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
8 | [678] WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
9 | [353] WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1008] KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga | LPP Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [113] TYCZEWSKI, Jacek | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [202] BAŁABAN, Bartłomiej | Lacho Team | |
2 | [1319] FURTEK, Iwona | Lacho Team | |
3 | [1326] HOŁÓWKA , Sławomir | Lacho Team | |
4 | [1345] KUĆ , Jarosław | Lacho Team | |
5 | [1393] SOSNOWSKI, Roman | Lacho Team | |
6 | [1531] STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | Lacho Team | |
7 | [1133] SZUMIEC , Andrzej | Lacho Team | |
8 | [654] TARADAJ, Paulina | Lacho Team | |
9 | [1415] ZMYJ, Danuta | Lacho Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [971] HALLIER, Julien | Les coqs runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [950] GAJOS, Łukasz | Liga Gentlemanów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [324] STOŻEK-ZEMLA, Beata | LubięPlacki | |
2 | [372] ZEMLA, Konrad | LubięPlacki | |
3 | [361] ZEMLA, Kornel | LubięPlacki | |
4 | [362] ZEMLA, Mateusz | LubięPlacki | |
5 | [363] ZEMLA, Szymon | LubięPlacki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1504] CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [104] ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Lux Torpeda Malopolska | |
2 | [112] TYCZEWSKA, Paulina | Lux Torpeda Malopolska |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1340] KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
2 | [1373] PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | |
3 | [1397] SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1511] KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
2 | [1524] MUSZYNSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
3 | [1551] TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power/Koliber Team | |
4 | [1541] WÓJCIK, Karolina | MM Power/Koliber Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1505] DEPTA, Michał | MONGOLIA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [631] SŁOCIŃSKA, Magdalena | Maze Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1201] WIATRAK, Lukasz | Medius Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1052] MIKA, Artur | Miki Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [992] KLEIN, Michał | MisiaqBiega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KIKLICA, Artur | Moto Angels |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [995] KOBIAŁKA, Łukasz | My Endurance Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [25] BRÓZDA, Ksawery | MŁODE SMOKI WKS WAWEL | |
2 | [57] GWIZDAŁA , Karol | MŁODE SMOKI WKS WAWEL | |
3 | [34] ŚLIZOWSKI, Szymon | MŁODE SMOKI WKS WAWEL |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [906] BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [110] ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr | NIWA Osielec |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KUŁAKOWSKA, Halina | NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [671] WIELOSIK, Marcin | NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [964] GRYBOŚ, Joanna | Nauka Biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1329] JASKOWSKA, Bożena | NeON Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1044] MALEC, Łukasz | Niedzica Team | |
2 | [271] MALEC, Maciej | Niedzica Team | |
3 | [29] MALEC, Maja | Niedzica Team | |
4 | [63] MALEC, Wojciech | Niedzica Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [526] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | |
2 | [216] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia | Niepołomice Biegają | |
3 | [928] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
4 | [527] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
5 | [217] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | |
6 | [218] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Niepołomice Biegają | |
7 | [1348] KUMOREK, Zbyszek | Niepołomice Biegają | |
8 | [1214] MOŻEJKO, Artur | Niepołomice Biegają | |
9 | [600] NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | |
10 | [286] NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | |
11 | [1100] RADZIK, Jerzy | Niepołomice Biegają | |
12 | [637] STAJSZCZYK, Barbara | Niepołomice Biegają |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [534] DYLĄG, Zbigniew | Niezrzeszony | |
2 | [568] KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Niezrzeszony | |
3 | [614] PRZELASKOWSKI, Krzysztof | Niezrzeszony |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [413] CHOMNICKA, Beata | Night Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BUCZYŃSKI, Adam | Nokia |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1085] PLATEK, Michal | Nokia Kraków | |
2 | [1156] WILK, Michał | Nokia Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] JAKUBOWSKI, Michał | Nordic Biotic |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [118] BARTCZAK, Mirosław | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
2 | [101] BARTCZAK, Mirosław | Nordic Team Częstochowa |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [939] DZIERWA, Marcin | Nowa Huta Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1018] KUDŁA, Grzegorz | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | |
2 | [1184] ŻUREK , Michał | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [597] MOCNY, Michał | OPP Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CIEŚLIK, Mateusz | Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [524] CIASTOŃ , Bartłomiej | Ola&Bartlo | |
2 | [606] PAJOR-LESZCZYŃSKA, Aleksandra | Ola&Bartlo |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [502] BAJAK, Mirosław | P3SK | |
2 | [201] BAJAK, Szymon | P3SK |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [919] BUL, Dominik | PDK |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [224] DUDZIAK, Tomasz | POLAR TEAM | |
2 | [589] LEWICKI, Krzysztof | POLAR TEAM | |
3 | [292] ORŁOWSKI, Kacper | POLAR TEAM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1004] KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS | |
2 | [1007] KOWALSKI , Wojciech Endurance | POLKAS |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1006] KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS / TriWise |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1073] OSUCH, Katarzyna | Perła Telatyn/Nokia Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1416] ZOŁA, Piotr | PioDzo Extreme |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [649] SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1173] WYSOCKI, Marcin | Polplast biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1014] KRZYSZTOF, Solecki | Polski Klub Alpejski |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1525] NOWAK, Robert | Poranny Patrol | |
2 | [1528] PRAGNĄCA, Milena | Poranny Patrol |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SALAMON, Mateusz | Power training |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [373] OSIKA, Kamila | Probalans | |
2 | [374] PRUCIA, Piotr | Probalans |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KUPCZYK, Iwona | Pruszyński Sport Team | |
2 | [111] PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia | Pruszyński Sport Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KRZYSIEK, Brząkalski | Przedwojewski Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1192] WASZCZYNSKI, Szymon | Pyta z kopyta |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [912] BOŻĘTKA, Jan | Quantum | |
2 | [916] BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej | Quantum |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1185] CZESAK, Marcin | RWM TEAM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [369] ŁACINA, Justyna | RaznaroK |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [934] DOLAŚ, Danuta | Rebellion of Free Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KAPICA, Anna | Resovia Rzeszów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1383] RAJTAR, Zbigniew | Rontil-Compass |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [620] RĄPAŁA, Karol | RozBiegana Ligota |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1021] KUPIEC, Marcin Kupiec | Run 4 Fun | |
2 | [1114] SKRZYPEK, Krzysztof | Run 4 Fun | |
3 | [1119] SOWA, Grzegorz | Run 4 Fun | |
4 | [1123] STACHOŃ, Radosław | Run 4 Fun |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1152] WIERZBA, Michał | Run Kliny Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [60] KOWALCZYK, Mateusz | Run Progress Tomasz Kawil |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [303] PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam | Run_P | |
2 | [66] PRZEWOŹNIK, Antoni | Run_P | |
3 | [304] PRZEWOŹNIK, Maurycy | Run_P | |
4 | [305] PRZEWOŹNIK, Tymoteusz | Run_P |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PAŁKA, Piotr | Runonline.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [518] BUDKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik | |
2 | [0] GRZANKA, Martyna | Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik | |
3 | [258] KOWALCZYK, Anna | Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik | |
4 | [1168] WÓJCIK, Monika | Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SZEJKA, Leszek | Runprogress.pl Team | |
2 | [1165] WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress.pl Team | |
3 | [674] WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress.pl Team | |
4 | [349] WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress.pl Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1053] MISIAREK, Michał | Runtime Error |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1140] TWORZYDLO, Dominika | Rączy Jeleń | |
2 | [1141] TWORZYDLO, Paweł | Rączy Jeleń |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GUJA, Michał | SAS AZS AWF Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [246] JABŁOŃSKA, Amelia | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
2 | [247] JABŁOŃSKA, Oliwia | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
3 | [248] JABŁOŃSKA, Sara | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
4 | [601] NYCZ, Marek | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
5 | [287] NYCZ, Monika | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
6 | [31] NYCZ, Zofia | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
7 | [1088] POLAK, Stanisław | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | |
8 | [1412] ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1035] MACIEIK, Michal | SD Team | |
2 | [646] SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | SD Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1317] FRACH, Dominik | SIGMA Pizza & Bar |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1017] KUBASZCZYK, Kamil | SKLEP BIEGACZA KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [259] KOWALICZEK, Alicja | SP54 Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [298] PITTNER, Grzegorz | SSMates | |
2 | [313] SIKORA, Ewa | SSMates | |
3 | [70] SIKORA, Michalina | SSMates |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [265] KUTERBA, Piotr | SSMates/Raczadam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BODURKA, Krzysztof | Salomon |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [905] BARNAŚ, Adrian | Salt Runners Bochnia |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GINALSKI, Paweł | Sidor Team | |
2 | [0] GINALSKI, Paweł | Sidor Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] OŻÓG, Mirosław | Skawina Biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1111] SKIBA, Maciej | Skibasport.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KRASOŃ, Marcin | Smashing Pąpkins / NBR Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [2] WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | |
2 | [354] ZAJĄC, Andrzej | SportWise | |
3 | [356] ZAJĄC, Izabela | SportWise | |
4 | [357] ZAJĄC, Jakub | SportWise | |
5 | [358] ZAJĄC, Michał | SportWise | |
6 | [679] ZAJUSZ, Marek | SportWise |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [920] BULIŃSKI, Maciej | Stella Star |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1081] PIETRZYK, Przemysław | Studio Grafrez |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [314] SIKORA, Joanna | Supreme |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [3] TABOR, Dominik | Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [281] MASŁYK, Jan | TIMjmaslyk |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [280] MARZEC, Maja | TS Wieliczanka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [227] DYKSZAK, Tymon | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | |
2 | [347] WOJDOWSKI, Marek | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1109] SIKOŃCZYK, Miłosz | TS Wisła Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] WOJTYNEK, Marek | Tomica Coachining |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [506] BEHOUNEK , Leszek | Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane | |
2 | [505] BEHOUNEK, Małgorzata | Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [403] PORĘBA, Paweł | Training4you.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [26] DZIECIUCHOWICZ, Pola | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
2 | [27] DZIECIUCHOWICZ, Tymon | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
3 | [234] GARUS, Gabriela | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
4 | [235] GARUS, Mikołaj | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
5 | [0] JANISZEWSKI, Jakub | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
6 | [30] NOWAK, Michalina | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
7 | [293] OSIADACZ, Adam | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
8 | [604] OSIADACZ, Jakub | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
9 | [32] OSIADACZ, Julia | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
10 | [294] OSIADACZ, Julia | Trenuj w Krakowie | |
11 | [0] PUTSEYEVA, Aliviya | Trenuj w Krakowie |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [907] BARZYK, Karol | Tri Whisky Barrels Club |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1302] BEŁZAK, Filip | TriJet Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [967] GRZEGORZ, Rosiek | TriWise | |
2 | [1346] KULA, Damian | TriWise | |
3 | [1187] LASYK, Maciej | TriWise | |
4 | [1360] MARCINIEC, Damian | TriWise | |
5 | [0] MIŚKIEWICZ, Bartosz | TriWise | |
6 | [0] MIŚKIEWICZ, Bartosz | TriWise | |
7 | [0] MIŚKIEWICZ, Bartosz | TriWise | |
8 | [1079] PIASECKI, Rafał | TriWise | |
9 | [0] POROSŁO, Paweł | TriWise | |
10 | [1108] SIEŃKO, Michał | TriWise | |
11 | [1151] WAWRO, Jakub | TriWise | |
12 | [1167] WÓJCIK, Jan | TriWise |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz | Trifamily.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [559] JEZIERSKI, Kamil | Triwise | |
2 | [0] SZYDŁOWSKI, Paweł | Triwise |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1507] HARRIS , Douglas Harris | Truda Boys 91 | |
2 | [1357] ŁUŻNY, Bartłomiej | Truda Boys 91 | |
3 | [1371] PARIS, Nicola | Truda Boys 91 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [54] CADER, Jakub | UKP Kmita Zabierzów | |
2 | [76] TYLEK, Martyna | UKP Kmita Zabierzów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] LEŚNICKI, Marcin | UKS Azymut Dębów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [207] BOMERSBACH, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
2 | [211] BRZĘCZEK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
3 | [215] CIECIURA, Ewa | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
4 | [228] DZIUBA, Justyna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
5 | [239] GOZDEK, Wiktoria | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
6 | [245] JABŁOŃSKA, Alicja | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
7 | [986] KASZEWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
8 | [253] KASZOWSKA, Marta | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
9 | [254] KASZOWSKA, Zofia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
10 | [256] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
11 | [575] KUCHARCZYK, Jakub | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
12 | [263] KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
13 | [706] KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
14 | [377] LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
15 | [1027] LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
16 | [411] ŁĘCKI, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
17 | [1361] MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
18 | [1522] MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
19 | [378] MINKO, Karolina | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
20 | [1065] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
21 | [1087] POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
22 | [1090] POLEWKA, Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
23 | [300] POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
24 | [301] POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
25 | [322] SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
26 | [699] SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
27 | [352] WYSOCKA, Jolanta | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
28 | [364] ZHYLYK, Anna | UKS Kometa Gliwice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [958] GONDOR , Jarek | UKS Lider | |
2 | [1421] GONDOR , Jarek | UKS Lider | |
3 | [273] MALINOWSKA, Nikola | UKS Lider | |
4 | [408] MALINOWSKI, Marek | UKS Lider | |
5 | [1520] MALINOWSKI, Marek | UKS Lider | |
6 | [409] MALINOWSKI, Tomasz | UKS Lider | |
7 | [1521] MALINOWSKI, Tomasz | UKS Lider | |
8 | [276] MARCINIAK, Marta | UKS Lider |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DRONSZCZYK, Stanisław | UKS Lider Siercza | |
2 | [0] DRONSZCZYK, Zbigniew | UKS Lider Siercza | |
3 | [272] MALINOWSKA, Natalia | UKS Lider Siercza | |
4 | [296] PIÓRKOWSKI, Kuba | UKS Lider Siercza | |
5 | [297] PIÓRKOWSKI, Michał | UKS Lider Siercza |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1547] SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA, Katarzyna | UKS Lider Siercza/ Technikam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1095] PRYMAKOWSKA, Barbara | UKS Wrocław Żórawina |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [397] HOPEK, Elżbieta | ULTRAMARYNA |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] JAWORSKA, Aleksandra | Ultramaryna |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [105] FLISEK, Blanka | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | |
2 | [1337] KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA, Kaśka | Unlimited Sport 2.0 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] AKYLZHANOV, Olzhas | Unlimited sport 2.0 | |
2 | [0] BARSUKOV, Artem | Unlimited sport 2.0 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [583] KWIATKOWSKI , Tomasz | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
2 | [0] LEŚNY, Mateusz | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
3 | [658] TWOREK , Kinga | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
4 | [663] WALCZAK , Rafał | Uro-Team Przemyśl | |
5 | [668] WEIMER, Katarzyna | Uro-Team Przemyśl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [918] BUJAK, Piotr | Urwijpołeć |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [701] CZARNECKI, Bartłomiej | Uwaga na Dziada | |
2 | [1411] WOJTALA, Bartłomiej | Uwaga na Dziada |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [940] DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Vege Runners | |
2 | [1318] FRANCUZ, Konrad | Vege Runners | |
3 | [1403] ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Vege Runners | |
4 | [1161] WŁOSTOWSKA, Kasia | Vege Runners | |
5 | [1162] WŁOSTOWSKI, Marek | Vege Runners |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1537] ŚLIWA, Szymon | Volenti Non Fit Iniuria |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1026] LELITO, Dariusz | Vulnerpoint |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1351] KUREK, Jan | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [924] CHUDNICKI, Jarek | WCHSZT | |
2 | [943] FIDELUS, Jacek | WCHSZT | |
3 | [944] FIDELUS, Joanna | WCHSZT | |
4 | [1098] PUDEŁEK, Agnieszka | WCHSZT | |
5 | [1182] ZYCH, Andrzej | WCHSZT | |
6 | [1183] ZYCH, Aneta | WCHSZT |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1112] SKOTNICZNY, Jakub | WINE&more |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SADOWSKA, Otylia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | |
2 | [0] SADOWSKI, Leon | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [507] BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS WAWEL BnO |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [21] BEDNARCZYK, Wiktoria | WKS Wawel | |
2 | [24] BREKSA, Pia | WKS Wawel | |
3 | [53] BUBLIK, Maciej | WKS Wawel | |
4 | [929] CZAPLA, Przemysław | WKS Wawel | |
5 | [691] FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel | |
6 | [686] GARBACIK, Michał | WKS Wawel | |
7 | [56] GUMULA, Weronika | WKS Wawel | |
8 | [84] KOSTECKA, Maria | WKS Wawel | |
9 | [59] KOSTECKA, Maria | WKS Wawel | |
10 | [64] MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra | WKS Wawel | |
11 | [65] OLIINYK, Arina | WKS Wawel | |
12 | [67] PRZYBYŁO, Jakub | WKS Wawel | |
13 | [68] PRZYBYŁO, Julia | WKS Wawel | |
14 | [33] PRZYBYŁO, Justyna | WKS Wawel | |
15 | [69] RYGIEL, Aleksander | WKS Wawel | |
16 | [71] SZWEDO, Antonina | WKS Wawel | |
17 | [72] URYGA , Adam | WKS Wawel |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [61] LEGUTKO, Maja | WKS Wawel - Młode Smoki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [394] BEDNARCZYK, Hubert | WKS Wawel BnO | |
2 | [39] BEDNARCZYK, Hubert | WKS Wawel BnO | |
3 | [508] BIEDERMAN , Adrianna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
4 | [206] BISKUPSKA , Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
5 | [204] BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | |
6 | [51] BISKUPSKA, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | |
7 | [205] BISKUPSKA, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | |
8 | [511] BISKUPSKI, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
9 | [210] BREKSA , Blanka | WKS Wawel BnO | |
10 | [209] BREKSA, Pia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
11 | [212] BUBLIK, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | |
12 | [517] BUBLIK, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
13 | [917] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
14 | [520] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
15 | [219] DEPTA, Helena | WKS Wawel BnO | |
16 | [949] FRĄCZEK, Justyna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
17 | [6] GARBACIK, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
18 | [540] GAWRON, Kasia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
19 | [396] GHARBI , Nataniel | WKS Wawel BnO | |
20 | [545] GRABOWICZ, Andrzej | WKS Wawel BnO | |
21 | [959] GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
22 | [241] GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | |
23 | [242] GUMULA, Weronika | WKS Wawel BnO | |
24 | [244] HUNDT, David | WKS Wawel BnO | |
25 | [555] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
26 | [580] KURTYCZ, Natalia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
27 | [1024] LAMPARSKA, Iwona | WKS Wawel BnO | |
28 | [585] LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | |
29 | [400] LUBIANCHUK, Nazar | WKS Wawel BnO | |
30 | [82] LUBIANCHUK, Nazar | WKS Wawel BnO | |
31 | [401] MIŚKIEWICZ, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | |
32 | [41] MIŚKIEWICZ, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | |
33 | [402] MIŚKIEWICZ, Jacek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
34 | [83] MIŚKIEWICZ, Jacek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
35 | [282] MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra | WKS Wawel BnO | |
36 | [284] MOSZKOWICZ , Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
37 | [407] MOSZKOWICZ, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
38 | [283] MOSZKOWICZ, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | |
39 | [1367] MOSZKOWICZ , Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | |
40 | [598] NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
41 | [1058] NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | |
42 | [1069] OLEJNIK, Ewa | WKS Wawel BnO | |
43 | [288] OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
44 | [289] OLIINYK, Arina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
45 | [290] OLIINYK, Hanna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
46 | [291] OLIINYK , Yelyzaveta | WKS Wawel BnO | |
47 | [609] PISAREK, Kordian | WKS Wawel BnO | |
48 | [306] PRZYBYŁO , Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | |
49 | [307] PRZYBYŁO , Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
50 | [414] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | |
51 | [309] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | |
52 | [311] RYGIEL , Aleksander | WKS Wawel BnO | |
53 | [312] SEREDA , Daryna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
54 | [625] SEREDA, Ganna | WKS Wawel BnO | |
55 | [1106] SEREDA, Olha | WKS Wawel BnO | |
56 | [633] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
57 | [316] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | |
58 | [634] SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
59 | [317] SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
60 | [644] SZAJNA, Abu | WKS Wawel BnO | |
61 | [337] URYGA, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | |
62 | [338] URYGA, Artur | WKS Wawel BnO | |
63 | [660] URYGA, Sławek | WKS Wawel BnO | |
64 | [74] WALAŚ, Emilia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
65 | [343] WALAŚ, Emilia | WKS Wawel BnO | |
66 | [35] WALAŚ, Helena | WKS Wawel BnO | |
67 | [344] WALAŚ, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | |
68 | [345] WALAŚ, Olga | WKS Wawel BnO | |
69 | [669] WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | |
70 | [1166] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
71 | [675] WÓJCIK , Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | |
72 | [359] ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
73 | [683] ŻESŁAWSKI , Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | |
74 | [684] ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz | WKS Wawel BnO | |
75 | [682] ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [81] GHARBI , Nataniel | WKS Wawel Bno | |
2 | [696] HUNDT, Tomasz | WKS Wawel Bno | |
3 | [976] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel Bno | |
4 | [1352] KURYJ, Marek | WKS Wawel Bno | |
5 | [707] MOSZKOWICZ, Julia | WKS Wawel Bno | |
6 | [708] OLIINYK, Liza | WKS Wawel Bno | |
7 | [1083] PISAREK, Piotr | WKS Wawel Bno | |
8 | [626] SEREDA , Oleksii | WKS Wawel Bno |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [662] WALAŚ, Waldemar | WKS Wawel Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [213] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel Kraków BnO |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1328] JASIŃSKI, Jakub | WM TRISELF |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [226] DYKSZAK, Filip | WM Triself | |
2 | [0] HARTSCHEN, Jens | WM Triself | |
3 | [1390] SĘK, Marek | WM Triself | |
4 | [1122] SPYRYDONOV, Dmytrii | WM Triself |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZWIERNIAK , Aleksander | WSP |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [73] WACHACKA, Sonia | Wachaccy Team | |
2 | [339] WACHACKA, Sonia | Wachaccy Team | |
3 | [340] WACHACKI, Michał | Wachaccy Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1154] WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał Więcławski | Waga Ciężka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [937] DWORNIK, Maciek | Warczące Szprychy | |
2 | [938] DWORNIK, Małgorzata | Warczące Szprychy | |
3 | [973] IDZI, Piotr | Warczące Szprychy | |
4 | [0] MROZEK, Przemyslaw | Warczące Szprychy |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1388] SAJAK, Michał | Wataha | |
2 | [1402] SZYMACZEK, Kamil | Wataha | |
3 | [650] SZYMACZEK, Michał | Wataha |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1149] WALCZYK, Roman | Water Knights |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [702] HEIZA, Jacek | Wielka Wieś Biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [923] CHOLEWCZUK, Piotr | Wild Dogs Team |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1516] KUREK, Michał Kurek | Wolski Kolektyw Biegowy | |
2 | [1153] WIĘCŁAW, Paweł | Wolski Kolektyw Biegowy |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1077] PELZ, Zuzanna | ZPKWM |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CADER, Agnieszka | Zabierzów Biega | |
2 | [1160] WITEK, Przemysław | Zabierzów Biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [638] STANEK, Rafał | Zabierzów biega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1144] ULIKOWSKA, Martyna | Załoga Górska |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1395] STAŃDA, Tomasz | Zupa Pomidorowa |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PASZEK, Mikolaj | biegające jeżyki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [525] CIEŚLIK, Jakub | brak | |
2 | [1362] MATUKIN-SZUMLIŃSKA, Aleksandra | brak | |
3 | [320] SMOROŃSKI, Artur | brak |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1308] BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | gb-arch |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] LESZCZYŃSKA, Anna | hula events | |
2 | [0] LESZCZYŃSKA, Anna | hula events |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [570] KOZLOWSKI , Jakub | niezrzeszony |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [643] SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | o tak ło |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GNIADKOWSKA, Martyna | odjechani |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [988] KĘDZIOR, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] OBERWAN, Marek | panfotograf.eu |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1091] POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [673] WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remusbiega |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [255] KNIEC , Mateusz | run-log.com |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CZACHUR, Piotr | runningperformance.com.pl | |
2 | [1315] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runningperformance.com.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [572] KRZYWORĄCZKA, Paweł | senio.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1012] KRUSZEC, Andrzej | www.pizzanumerouno.pl |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Płatność |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [1067] OBRAŁ , Łukasz | www.prawo-porady.pl |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ambitna Jedenastka | 380 | 104 | 276 | 362 | 18 | 56 |
Dzieci | 68 | 30 | 38 | 64 | 4 | 8 |
Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka | 170 | 40 | 130 | 154 | 16 | 37 |
Nordic Walking | 25 | 13 | 12 | 24 | 1 | 7 |
Przyjazna Trójka | 250 | 105 | 145 | 243 | 7 | 27 |
Tradycyjna Piątka | 264 | 100 | 164 | 243 | 21 | 50 |
Ultra GPK | 56 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 0 | 5 |
Razem | 1213 | 400 | 813 | 1146 | 67 | 190 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11,6km - K20 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 |
11,6km - K30 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 44 | 1 | 4 |
11,6km - K40 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 5 |
11,6km - K50 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
11,6km - K60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11,6km - K70 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11,6km - M20 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 4 |
11,6km - M30 | 91 | 0 | 91 | 84 | 7 | 20 |
11,6km - M40 | 116 | 0 | 116 | 110 | 6 | 18 |
11,6km - M50 | 33 | 0 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 2 |
11,6km - M60 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
11,6km - M70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
23km - K20 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
23km - K30 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 2 |
23km - K40 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 2 |
23km - K50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
23km - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23km - M20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
23km - M30 | 42 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 12 |
23km - M40 | 66 | 0 | 66 | 62 | 4 | 9 |
23km - M50 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 |
23km - M60 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
3,7km - K12 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - K13 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - K16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - K20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - K30 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 2 |
3,7km - K40 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 5 |
3,7km - K50 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - K60 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - M12 | 40 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 6 |
3,7km - M13 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
3,7km - M16 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - M20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - M30 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 3 |
3,7km - M40 | 35 | 0 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 6 |
3,7km - M50 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - M60 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - M70 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - M90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5,7km - K16 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 2 |
5,7km - K20 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 3 |
5,7km - K30 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 9 |
5,7km - K40 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 3 |
5,7km - K50 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
5,7km - K60 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
5,7km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5,7km - M16 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
5,7km - M20 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 13 |
5,7km - M30 | 42 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 8 |
5,7km - M40 | 52 | 0 | 52 | 52 | 0 | 10 |
5,7km - M50 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 1 |
5,7km - M60 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
5,7km - M70 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
5,7km - M90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dzieci - 450m | 26 | 13 | 13 | 25 | 1 | 3 |
Dzieci - 900m | 42 | 17 | 25 | 39 | 3 | 5 |
OPEN-K | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 5 |
OPEN-M | 12 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 2 |
Ultra GPK - K20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ultra GPK - K30 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Ultra GPK - K40 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
Ultra GPK - K50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ultra GPK - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ultra GPK - M20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Ultra GPK - M30 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 2 |
Ultra GPK - M40 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 2 |
Ultra GPK - M50 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Ultra GPK - M60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Razem | 1213 | 400 | 813 | 1146 | 67 | 190 |