KCR E24 Olsza - Wyniki
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Lamparska Maja | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:16 |
2 | | Kurtycz Natalia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 29:33 |
3 | | Skorupa Maja | | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 30:41 |
4 | | Michno Marta | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 31:51 |
5 | | Biegun Katarzyna | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 59:48 |
6 | | Wójtowicz Daria | | SP 89 Kraków | 66:07 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Węgrzyński Paweł | | indywidualnie Kraków | 21:02 |
2 | | Malinowski Piotr | | indywidualnie Kraków | 31:38 |
3 | | Pisarek Kordian | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 34:50 |
4 | | Tarnowski Przemysław | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 42:42 |
  |
| | Szczurek Tomasz | | Salos Dominik Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Wrońska, Zazula Kinga Aleksandra | | indywidualnie Kraków | 24:22 |
2 | | Wendreńska, Piotr Wojtan Anna | | indywidualnie Kraków | 25:36 |
3 | | Wrońska, Żak Gabriela Bogusława | | indywidualnie Kraków | 27:51 |
4 | | Bętkowska, Hubert Walusi Izabela | | indywidualnie Kraków | 28:26 |
5 | | Ptak, Nowicka Gabrysia Paulina | | Salos Dominik Kraków | 30:37 |
6 | | Zębala, Zębala Izabela Krzysztof | | indywidualnie Kraków | 33:22 |
7 | | Słońska, Jaśmina Olejnik Antonina | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 34:09 |
8 | | Mikołajek, Maciej Pastus Martyna | | indywidualnie Kraków | 35:12 |
9 | | Burzyńska, Demendecka Na Olga | | indywidualnie Kraków | 36:04 |
10 | | Konopka, Joanna Metrycka Marta | | indywidualnie Kraków | 44:53 |
11 | | Konopka, Maja Konopka Bartosz | | indywidualnie Kraków | 45:11 |
12 | | Szajna, Maciuś Bublik Robert | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 46:55 |
13 | | Mróz, Aleksandra Mróz Iwona | | indywidualnie Kraków | 46:58 |
14 | | Konopka, Jakub Mróz Szymon | | indywidualnie Kraków | 50:39 |
15 | | Leśniak, Janek Leśniak Tomasz | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 68:09 |
16 | | Kostera, Piech Wiktor Wiktor | | Salos Dominik Kraków | 75:57 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Pudełek Michalina | | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 34:01 |
2 | | Olejnik Ewa | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 35:57 |
3 | | Smoleń Izabela | | Multiprojekt Kraków | 42:08 |
4 | | Łabuzek Marta | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 43:08 |
5 | | Bilska Anna | | indywidualnie Kraków | 49:24 |
  |
| | Buzek Gabrysia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Szeliga Stanisław | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 27:05 |
2 | | Seredyński Tomasz | | indywidualnie Kraków | 32:06 |
3 | | Jamrozik Krzysztof | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 32:46 |
4 | | Urbaniak Maciej | | AKInO - Kraków Kraków | 33:09 |
5 | | Wójcik Paweł | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 35:17 |
6 | | Konopka Filip | | indywidualnie Kraków | 35:31 |
7 | | Więcek Jan | | Salos Dominik Kraków | 35:41 |
8 | | Palonek Łukasz | | indywidualnie Kraków | 35:44 |
9 | | Pudełek Błażej | | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 37:52 |
10 | | Górka Mateusz | | Multiprojekt Kraków | 39:15 |
11 | | Ziętkiewicz Aleksander | | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 41:02 |
12 | | Pawłusiewicz Tomasz | | indywidualnie Kraków | 42:30 |
13 | | Gondek Jan | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 43:14 |
14 | | Lenda Patryk | | Salos Dominik Kraków | 43:43 |
15 | | Olejnik Tomasz | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 44:44 |
16 | | Michalczak Paweł | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 46:25 |
17 | | Bublik Piotr | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 48:28 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Tarasiewicz, Tarasiewicz Franciszek | | Forex Bad Boys Kraków | 41:34 |
2 | | Gajda, Kasia Olczak Dorota | | Husaria Race Gro Kraków | 43:31 |
3 | | Adamczyk, Agata Adamczyk Bartosz | | Zdezorientowani Kraków | 50:40 |
4 | | Morgun, Michał Filipek-S Filip | | SP155 Kraków | 51:28 |
5 | | Malawska, Maria Sołtysik Kamila | 91 | indywidualnie Kraków | 66:08 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Wicha Małgorzata | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 35:44 |
2 | | Biederman Adrianna | 00 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 35:54 |
3 | | Kozłowska Wiktoria | | Patria Młynne Limanowa | 36:06 |
4 | | Galla Zofia | 98 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 37:06 |
5 | | Topór Magda | | Salos Dominik Kraków | 37:56 |
6 | | Maciejewska Angelika | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 38:14 |
7 | | Garbacik Maja | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 39:16 |
8 | | Listek Marta | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 40:41 |
9 | | Wójcik Natalia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 42:23 |
10 | | Karnia-Biskupska Anna | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 43:02 |
11 | | Słońska Zofia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 43:33 |
12 | | Topór Monika | | Salos Dominik Kraków | 45:09 |
13 | | Grabowska Joanna | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 46:05 |
14 | | Kozłowska Olga | | Patria Młynne Limanowa | 46:10 |
15 | | Zimny Aleksandra | | indywidualnie Kraków | 46:59 |
16 | | Kozłowska Maria | | Patria Młynne Limanowa | 48:22 |
17 | | Wiercioch-Wójtowicz Helena | | 3. RWT SP Balice Balice | 56:24 |
18 | | Jachym Joanna | | JJFit Kraków | 58:19 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Skorupa Marek | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:30 |
2 | | Biederman Marcin | 98 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:32 |
3 | | Garbacik Michał | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:38 |
4 | | Baran Jan | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:50 |
5 | | Gajkowski Bartosz | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 29:28 |
6 | | Kuryj Marek | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 29:53 |
7 | | Kijak Jakub | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 32:34 |
8 | | Warmuz Łukasz | | indywidualnie Kraków | 33:04 |
9 | | Krasuski Marcin | | orienteering.waw Warszawa | 33:27 |
10 | | Topór Michał | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 34:15 |
11 | | Wiśniewski Paweł | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 34:16 |
12 | | Wieczorek Andrzej | | hasiok Kraków | 34:30 |
13 | | Pisarek Piotr | | indywidualnie Kraków | 35:22 |
14 | | Majkowski Jacek | | indywidualnie Kraków | 35:56 |
15 | | Więcek Maciej | 74 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 36:02 |
16 | | Tarnowski Radosław | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 36:08 |
17 | | Stalka Adam | | indywidualnie Kraków | 36:26 |
18 | | Tichy Tomasz | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 36:29 |
18 | | Kutkiewicz Marcin | | indywidualnie Kraków | 36:29 |
20 | | Wójcik Grzegorz | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 36:39 |
21 | | Niessner Piotr | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 37:26 |
22 | | Skorupa Mariusz | | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 38:14 |
23 | | Domin Tomasz | | NR+ Kraków | 38:47 |
24 | | Drewniak Łukasz | | Ultra Ar Kraków | 38:48 |
25 | | Jachym Paweł | | indywidualnie Kraków | 38:50 |
26 | | Bergier Tomasz | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 39:30 |
27 | | Wojcieszek Damian | | ITMBW Kraków Kraków | 39:54 |
28 | | Forystek Józef | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 40:05 |
29 | | Płecha Tomasz | | Multiprojekt Kraków | 40:10 |
30 | | Radczuk Tomasz | | indywidualnie Kraków | 40:20 |
31 | | Szczęsny Bartłomiej | | AKInO PTTK Krakó Kraków | 40:58 |
32 | | Topór Marek | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 41:01 |
33 | | Malawski Filip | 86 | indywidualnie Kraków | 41:03 |
34 | | Pręcikowski Ryszard | | indywidualnie Kraków | 43:05 |
35 | | Bilski Radek | | 86400sekund.word Kraków | 43:18 |
36 | | Darchuk Oleksandr | | indywidualnie Kraków | 54:35 |
37 | | Pękala Łukasz | | Multiprojekt Kraków | 81:31 |
  |
| | Dargacz Piotr | | Gymnasion Offenb Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
|