GPM-2018, Runda 2 - Wyniki - Etap 2
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Olejnik Jaśmina | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 25:29 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Niessner Pola | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 20:12 |
2 | | Słońska Antonina | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 25:34 |
3 | | Hałucha Milena | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 55:35 |
  |
| | Wojtas Julia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Pisarek Kordian | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 26:22 |
2 | | Tarnowski Przemysław | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 30:38 |
3 | | KLAKLA KACPER | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 30:49 |
4 | | LUDWIN JAKUB | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 33:30 |
5 | | HAJNOSZ, Oskar | 07 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 96:34 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Lamparska Maja | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 51:37 |
2 | | Michno Marta | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 54:30 |
3 | | Kurtycz Natalia | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 68:24 |
4 | | PUDEŁEK, Jowita | 05 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 118:01 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Żesławski Mateusz | 04 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 50:06 |
2 | | MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | 05 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 53:06 |
3 | | Wójcik Paweł | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 75:32 |
4 | | MIŚKÓW KRZYSZTOF | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 75:58 |
5 | | Żesławski Jakub | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 96:08 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Wójcik Natalia | 02 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 56:06 |
2 | | Słońska Zofia | 02 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 59:58 |
3 | | Łabuzek Marta | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 76:05 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | PUDEŁEK, Błażej | 02 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 57:29 |
2 | 9 | Tarnawski Jan | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 63:25 |
  |
| | Stachura Jan | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Topór Magdalena | 01 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 62:13 |
2 | | PUDEŁEK, Michalina | 00 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 82:49 |
3 | | DZIERWA HANNA | 01 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 85:56 |
4 | | OHLASZENY ZUZANNA | 01 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 108:11 |
5 | | Biegun Katarzyna | 00 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 140:15 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | TICHY, Tomas | 92 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 59:26 |
2 | | Kijak Jakub | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 64:44 |
3 | | Topór Michał | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 79:07 |
  |
| 6 | Kuca Kacper | 99 | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl |
pk | | Gajkowski Bartosz | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 58:55 |
pk | 8 | Garbacik Maja | | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Olejnik Ewa | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 62:13 |
2 | 18 | Etterle-Biederman Lilianna | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 66:27 |
3 | | Topór Monika | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 66:32 |
4 | | Słońska Bogusława | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 68:26 |
5 | | Bugaj Teresa | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 71:27 |
6 | | MARSZAŁEK, Maria | 74 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 72:49 |
7 | | Lamparska Iwona | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 76:01 |
8 | | WIERCIOCH-WÓJTOWICZ, Helena | 77 | RCI Kraków Kraków | 93:35 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Kuryj Marek | | RCI Kraków Kraków | 55:18 |
2 | | Czapla Przemysław | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 62:54 |
3 | | PORADA, Robert | 72 | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 70:49 |
4 | | KACZMARSKI, Paweł | 80 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 72:39 |
5 | | Wiśniewski Paweł | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 74:19 |
6 | 19 | Szczurek Mirosław | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 76:20 |
7 | | Topór Marek | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 77:07 |
8 | | Wójcik Grzegorz | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 82:44 |
9 | | Szajna Robert | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 82:54 |
10 | | Indyka Maciej | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 83:40 |
11 | | MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar | 73 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 89:30 |
12 | | Jamrozik Krzysztof | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 92:29 |
13 | | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | 78 | indywidualnie Małopolska | 126:00 |
  |
| | PUDEŁEK, Paweł | 71 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Niessner Piotr | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 52:32 |
2 | | KRYJOMSKI JERZY | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 60:33 |
3 | | Forystek Józef | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 67:16 |
4 | | KRET, Jacek | 56 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 70:54 |
5 | | Żesławski Wojciech | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 90:38 |
6 | 13 | Blimke Roman | | indywidualnie Górny Śląsk | 99:21 |
7 | | JERLECKI, Mirosław | 65 | RCI Kraków Kraków | 100:07 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 16 | Iwanczenko Dominik | | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 57:51 |
2 | | POŹNIAK, Aleksandra | 89 | indywidualnie Małopolska | 60:20 |
3 | | MIELNIK, Łukasz | 77 | indywidualnie Małopolska | 65:28 |
4 | | SOBCZAK, Michał | 80 | RCI Kraków Kraków | 82:49 |
5 | | MASŁOWSKA Brygida | 83 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 86:55 |
6 | | PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | 74 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 91:34 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | MARSZAŁEK, Dawid | 10 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 28:32 |
2 | | GĘBALA IGOR | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 36:28 |
3 | 17 | Ćwik Tomasz i Szymon | | indywidualnie Małopolska | 44:10 |
4 | 1 | Kuryj Jakub i Kamil | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 45:57 |
5 | | GOŁĘBIOWSKA ZUZANNA | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 46:05 |
6 | | Uryga Artur | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 46:30 |
7 | | BUCZAK TYMOTEUSZ | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 55:36 |
8 | | Uryga Adam | | WKS Wawel Kraków | 65:22 |
9 | | MASŁOWSKA Marika | 09 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 66:13 |
10 | 10 | Wójtowicz Jakub | | indywidualnie Małopolska | 77:59 |
11 | | BUCZAK MIŁOSZ | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 103:35 |
  |
| | Indyka Jan | | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl |
| | HEBDA JULIAK | | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
|