Wstepne wyniki zawodów (">" Wyniki Końcowe)                    30.09.2019 10:13:22
                                  MMM2019 2.etap
===Podkarpacki OZOS======================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K12         0.0km    0m 9PK  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>FITRZYK, MAGDALENA       UKS Patria           K31           26.00  +      0.00
  2>WOJCIECHOWSKA, Honorata  UKS Azymut Dębów     R22           27.53  +      1.53
  3>JUCHA, Weronika          UKS Azymut Dębów     R22           30.46  +      4.46
  4>ZELEK, MARTYNA           UKS Patria           K31           32.34  +      6.34
  5>WYCZARSKA, Maria         UKS Azymut Dębów     R22           37.32  +     11.32
 PK ZELEK, KATARZYNA         UKS Patria           K31      PKDNF              
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K14         0.0km    0m 13PK  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>NIESSNER , Pola          WKS Wawel            K303651       26.16  +      0.00
  2>SŁOŃSKA , Antonina       WKS Wawel            K303190       28.02  +      1.46
  3>OLEJNIK, Jaśmina         WKS Wawel            K303938       28.27  +      2.11
  4>KOTLIŃSKA, Kamila        UKS Azymut Dębów     R22           28.58  +      2.42
  5>PODGÓRSKA, Marta         KS Kościelec Chrzanó K480361       32.04  +      5.48
  6>KIEŁB, Patrycja          UKS Azymut Dębów     R22           32.34  +      6.18
  7>PUDEŁEK, Jowita          LKS Górzanka Nawojow K01           33.41  +      7.25
  8>LAMPARSKA, Maja          WKS Wawel            K303832       34.45  +      8.29
  9>ZAWADA , Zuzanna         WKS Wawel            K303659       35.29  +      9.13
 10>PIESTRAK, Karolina       UKS Azymut Dębów     R22           37.26  +     11.10
 11>KURTYCZ, Natalia         WKS Wawel            K304021       38.05  +     11.49
 12>PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna        WKS Wawel            K303191       38.14  +     11.58
 13>LECHOWSKA, Agata         KS Kościelec Chrzanó K480360       38.42  +     12.26
 14>BISKUPSKA , Julia        WKS Wawel            K300364       38.56  +     12.40
 15>MOSZKOWICZ , Julia       WKS Wawel            K304022       39.57  +     13.41
 16>ŁAKOMY, Karolina         UKS Azymut Dębów     R22           42.03  +     15.47
 17>MICHNO, Marta            WKS Wawel            K300393       42.09  +     15.53
 18>SIEK , Barbara           WKS Wawel            K303654       42.16  +     16.00
 19>HAŁUCHA , Milena         WKS Wawel            K303936       42.40  +     16.24
 20>GRABOWSKA, Zuzanna       MKS San Jarosław     R33           44.13  +     17.57
 21>WIKTOR, Wiktoria         UKS Kometa Gliwice   S280408       47.27  +     21.11
 22>MARCINKIEWICZ, Justyna   MKS San Jarosław     R33           48.59  +     22.43
 23>PIESTRAK, Aleksandra     UKS Azymut Dębów     R22           50.54  +     24.38
 24>DZIUBA, Justyna          UKS Kometa Gliwice   S280434       51.53  +     25.37
 25>MYŚLIWIEC, Aleksandra    UKS Kometa Gliwice   S280434       52.48  +     26.32
 26>KOCHOŃ, Julia            UKS Kometa Gliwice   S280406       57.19  +     31.03
 27>KOTYLAK, Wiktoria        MKS San Jarosław     R33           61.29  +     35.13
    WRZYSZCZ, Weronika       UKS Orlik Rajbrot    K453031   DNF               
    MOSZKOWICZ , Anna        WKS Wawel            K303763   DNF               
    OLIINYK , Yelyzaveta     WKS Wawel            K304023   DNF               
    OWSIANKA, Wiktoria       WKS Wawel            K303758   DNF               
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: KM10        0.0km    0m 6PK  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela      KS Kościelec Chrzanó K480416       20.41  +      0.00
  2>BISKUPSKA , Małgorzata   WKS Wawel            K300474       23.34  +      2.53
  3>BREKSA, Blanka           WKS Wawel            K304268       27.19  +      6.38
  4>HEBDA, Julia             KS Kościelec Chrzanó K480452       29.21  +      8.40
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: KM10N       0.0km    0m 5PK  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>JUSZCZAK, ANNA           UKS Patria           K31           37.35  +      0.00
  2>ZELEK, BARTŁOMIEJ        UKS Patria           K31           40.34  +      2.59
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M10         0.0km    0m 6PK  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>BAŁAZIŃSKI, ANTONI       UKS Patria           K31           15.05  +      0.00
  2>MARSZAŁEK, Dawid         UKS Kometa Gliwice   S280414       18.31  +      3.26
  3>KURNYTA, DAWID           UKS Patria           K31           22.26  +      7.21
  4>JANAS, Aleksander        UKS Kometa Gliwice   S280451       24.48  +      9.43
  5>ZELEK, FILIP             UKS Patria           K31           28.25  +     13.20
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M12         0.0km    0m 10PK  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>MORDARSKI, OSKAR         UKS Patria           K31           27.21  +      0.00
  2>MIGACZ, Dawid            LKS Górzanka Nawojow K01           30.12  +      2.51
  3>HEC, Patryk              UKS Orlik Rajbrot    K454761       32.20  +      4.59
  4>KRUK, Wojciech           UKS Azymut Dębów     R22           33.26  +      6.05
  5>ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz      WKS Wawel            K304749       35.16  +      7.55
  6>ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł        LKS Górzanka Nawojow K01           35.29  +      8.08
  7>JUSZCZAK, ANTONI         UKS Patria           K31           40.57  +     13.36
  8>SEBASTIAN, Bołoz         UKS Patria           K31          102.56  +     75.35
    PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi       WKS Wawel            K304019   NKL-bPK           
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M14         0.0km    0m 13PK  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>PISAREK, Kordian         WKS Wawel            K304263       26.53  +      0.00
  2>MARSZAŁEK, Patryk        UKS Kometa Gliwice   S280382       26.58  +      0.05
  3>ŻESŁAWSKI , Jakub        WKS Wawel            K303201       27.11  +      0.18
  4>MIŚKÓW, Krzysztof        KS Kościelec Chrzanó K480416       30.22  +      3.29
  5>WÓJCIK , Paweł           WKS Wawel            K302991       30.27  +      3.34
  6>HEJSAK, Maciej           MKS San Jarosław     R33           30.46  +      3.53
  7>KLAKLA, Kacper           KS Kościelec Chrzanó K480360       33.39  +      6.46
  8>GRZEGORCZYK, Borys       WKS Wawel            K304481       34.34  +      7.41
  9>CHODLEWSKI, Antoni       KS Kościelec Chrzanó K480360       35.06  +      8.13
 10>KRUK, Jakub              UKS Azymut Dębów     R22           36.51  +      9.58
 11>LIS, Antoni              UKS Azymut Dębów     R22           39.47  +     12.54
 12>KLOC, Olaf               UKS Kometa Gliwice   S284743       40.22  +     13.29
 13>CZAJKA, Piotr            MKS San Jarosław     R33           44.16  +     17.23
 14>BAŁAZIŃSKI, KAROL        UKS Patria           K31           48.55  +     22.02
 15>TARNOWSKI , Przemysław   WKS Wawel            K303939       49.25  +     22.32
 16>MARKOWSKI, Jakub         UKS Azymut Dębów     R22           84.53  +     58.00
    CHEŁMECKI, Filip         UKS Orlik Rajbrot    K454762   DNF               
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: OPEN        0.0km    0m 12PK  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>SŁOŃSKI, Marek           WKS Wawel            K30           30.08  +      0.00
  2>KLIMASZ, Józef           Szarotki             X03           31.31  +      1.23
  3>ZELEK, KLAUDIA           UKS Patria           K31           34.38  +      4.30
    PODOLAK, Zbigniew        Przemyśl             X02       DNF               
    FITRZYK, KRZYSZTOF       UKS Patria           K31       DNF               
    ZELEK, URSZULA           UKS Patria           K31       DNF               
    KRUK, Zbigniew           Wydry Galicja        X01       DNF               
    OLEKSAK, Marek           Wydry Galicja        X01       DNF               
    MARKOWSKI, Marcin        UKS Kometa Gliwice   S28       DNF               
    POLEWKA, Beata           UKS Kometa Gliwice   S28       DNF