Wyniki zawodów z miedzyczasami 25.10.2020 14:50:32
MP Long 2020
===Podkarpacki OZOS================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K10 2.2km 0m 4k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-80 2-81 3-73 4-38
1 RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia 23.11 6.31/1* 12.33/1* 20.28/1* 22.40/1* 23.11/1*
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 6.31/1* 6.02/2 7.55/3 2.12/1* 0.31/3
2 BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata 25.14 8.26/2 14.38/2 22.25/2 24.44/2 25.14/2
WKS Wawel, Kraków 8.26/2 6.12/3 7.47/2 2.19/2 0.30/2
3 JANAS, Agnieszka 32.05 13.57/3 18.28/3 27.36/3 31.37/3 32.05/3
UKS Kometa, Gliwice 13.57/3 4.31/1* 9.08/4 4.01/4 0.28/1*
4 HEBDA, Julia 39.36 16.13/4 30.50/4 36.07/4 38.51/4 39.36/4
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 16.13/4 14.37/4 5.17/1* 2.44/3 0.45/4
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K12 2.9km 0m 7k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-63 2-80 3-65 4-56 5-32 6-75 7-38
1 WŁODARCZYK, Wiktoria 29.50 8.10/1* 9.33/1* 13.54/1* 18.09/1* 23.02/1* 28.14/1* 29.22/1* 29.50/1*
UKS Traper, Złocieniec 8.10/1* 1.23/1* 4.21/1* 4.15/1* 4.53/1* 5.12/1* 1.08/1* 0.28/1*
WOJCIECHOWSKA, Honorata NKL-bPK / / / 29.53/ / 83.48/ 86.18/ 86.45/
UKS Azymut, Dębów / / / / / / 2.30/ 0.27/
KOWAL, Julia NKL-bPK / / / / / / / -1.81/
UKS Azymut, Dębów / / / / / / / /
GROCHAL, Nina DNF / / / / / / / /
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów / / / / / / / /
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K14 3.9km 0m 10k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-55 2-31 3-33 4-56 5-67 6-57 7-36 8-45 9-75 10-38
1 NIESSNER, Pola 34.44 2.28/1* 4.47/1* 7.43/1* 10.21/1* 12.00/1* 20.09/1* 26.27/1* 29.57/1* 33.22/1* 34.21/1*
WKS Wawel, Kraków 2.28/1* 2.19/1* 2.56/1* 2.38/2 1.39/1* 8.09/2 6.18/9 3.30/10 3.25/4 0.59/2
34.44/1*
0.23/2
2 OLEJNIK, Jaśmina 37.02 3.16/3 5.38/3 11.09/3 13.58/3 15.41/3 23.43/2 30.21/3 32.28/3 35.33/2 36.37/2
WKS Wawel, Kraków 3.16/3 2.22/4 5.31/10 2.49/3 1.43/2 8.02/1* 6.38/11 2.07/1* 3.05/1* 1.04/3
37.02/2
0.25/5
3 BISKUPSKA, Julia 37.38 4.04/6 6.49/5 11.16/4 14.11/4 16.02/4 24.58/4 29.41/2 32.19/2 35.49/3 37.15/3
WKS Wawel, Kraków 4.04/6 2.45/5 4.27/4 2.55/4 1.51/4 8.56/4 4.43/2 2.38/2 3.30/5 1.26/10
37.38/3
0.23/2
4 SŁOŃSKA, Antonina 38.48 2.52/2 5.13/2 9.36/2 11.57/2 13.50/2 24.11/3 30.24/4 33.58/4 37.22/4 38.20/4
WKS Wawel, Kraków 2.52/2 2.21/3 4.23/3 2.21/1* 1.53/6 10.21/9 6.13/8 3.34/11 3.24/3 0.58/1*
38.48/4
0.28/9
5 SZELIGA, Sonia 40.57 3.57/5 7.11/7 13.05/7 16.11/7 18.01/7 28.34/7 32.29/5 35.17/5 38.54/5 40.24/5
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 3.57/5 3.14/10 5.54/11 3.06/6 1.50/3 10.33/10 3.55/1* 2.48/3 3.37/6 1.30/13
40.57/5
0.33/15
6 NIKOŁAJUK, Maja 42.54 5.22/12 8.43/10 13.40/8 17.46/8 19.46/8 28.20/6 34.46/6 38.06/6 41.26/6 42.32/6
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 5.22/12 3.21/11 4.57/5 4.06/8 2.00/7 8.34/3 6.26/10 3.20/9 3.20/2 1.06/4
42.54/6
0.22/1*
7 JANIAK, Magdalena 44.46 4.44/9 7.53/8 11.27/5 14.23/5 17.07/5 27.16/5 34.51/7 38.10/7 43.05/7 44.13/7
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 4.44/9 3.09/9 3.34/2 2.56/5 2.44/11 10.09/8 7.35/13 3.19/8 4.55/8 1.08/6
44.46/7
0.33/15
8 HALEWICZ, Julia 48.56 5.29/13 8.35/9 13.44/9 19.42/10 22.09/10 32.10/9 37.14/8 40.26/8 47.19/8 48.30/8
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 5.29/13 3.06/8 5.09/7 5.58/16 2.27/9 10.01/7 5.04/5 3.12/5 6.53/10 1.11/7
48.56/8
0.26/6
9 BOREK, Alicja 50.13 3.46/4 6.39/4 11.46/6 15.43/6 17.48/6 32.06/8 40.06/12 43.05/11 48.16/9 49.41/9
UKS Traper, Złocieniec 3.46/4 2.53/6 5.07/6 3.57/7 2.05/8 14.18/13 8.00/14 2.59/4 5.11/9 1.25/9
50.13/9
0.32/14
10 MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja 50.18 5.07/10 9.29/12 15.30/12 20.26/12 23.20/12 32.43/11 38.42/10 43.34/12 48.25/10 49.52/10
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 5.07/10 4.22/13 6.01/12 4.56/11 2.54/12 9.23/5 5.59/7 4.52/12 4.51/7 1.27/12
50.18/10
0.26/6
11 KOZUŃ, Marika 50.47 7.26/14 10.30/13 15.46/13 21.37/13 24.04/13 34.03/12 39.07/11 42.19/9 49.17/11 50.24/11
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 7.26/14 3.04/7 5.16/8 5.51/14 2.27/9 9.59/6 5.04/5 3.12/5 6.58/13 1.07/5
50.47/11
0.23/2
12 MIŁASZEWICZ, Magdalena 51.59 4.31/8 6.51/6 15.14/11 20.05/11 21.56/9 32.41/10 37.29/9 43.03/10 50.02/12 51.28/12
UKS Traper, Złocieniec 4.31/8 2.20/2 8.23/16 4.51/9 1.51/4 10.45/11 4.48/3 5.34/14 6.59/14 1.26/10
51.59/12
0.31/13
13 DZWONKOWSKA, Paulina 60.06 7.26/14 11.01/15 17.21/14 23.14/14 26.35/14 39.09/13 45.59/13 51.01/13 58.01/13 59.31/13
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 7.26/14 3.35/12 6.20/13 5.53/15 3.21/16 12.34/12 6.50/12 5.02/13 7.00/15 1.30/13
60.06/13
0.35/17
14 GOSZCZ, Julia 63.01 4.19/7 8.53/11 14.17/10 19.08/9 22.11/11 46.07/14 51.10/14 54.28/14 61.21/14 62.32/14
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 4.19/7 4.34/15 5.24/9 4.51/9 3.03/13 23.56/17 5.03/4 3.18/7 6.53/10 1.11/7
63.01/14
0.29/10
15 JUCHA, Weronika 80.46 5.09/11 10.46/14 18.13/15 23.52/15 27.05/15 46.36/15 57.11/15 65.28/15 77.50/15 80.16/15
UKS Azymut, Dębów 5.09/11 5.37/16 7.27/14 5.39/13 3.13/14 19.31/15 10.35/16 8.17/17 12.22/17 2.26/15
80.46/15
0.30/12
16 ROMAN, Oliwia 92.39 8.26/16 12.52/16 20.50/16 27.03/16 31.13/16 49.31/16 76.39/17 82.30/16 89.25/16 92.10/16
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 8.26/16 4.26/14 7.58/15 6.13/17 4.10/17 18.18/14 27.08/17 5.51/15 6.55/12 2.45/17
92.39/16
0.29/10
17 PIESTRAK, Karolina 98.44 16.37/17 25.22/17 36.15/17 41.52/17 45.10/17 64.41/17 75.14/16 83.30/17 95.47/17 98.17/17
UKS Azymut, Dębów 16.37/17 8.45/17 10.53/17 5.37/12 3.18/15 19.31/15 10.33/15 8.16/16 12.17/16 2.30/16
98.44/17
0.27/8
MOSZKOWICZ, Julia NKL-bPK 6.20/ 10.18/ 15.21/ 18.20/ 20.51/ 41.37/ / 47.20/ / 57.17/
WKS Wawel, Kraków 6.20/ 3.58/ 5.03/ 2.59/ 2.31/ 20.46/ / / / /
57.53/
0.36/
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K16 7.4km 0m 15k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
48 74 68 44 62 54 44 53 71 44
1 [466] PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna 93.17 9.19 20.38 38.24 42.07 49.29 50.56 55.56 59.48 65.30 67.26
UMKS, Kwidzyn 9.19 11.19 17.46 3.43 7.22 1.27 5.00 3.52 5.42 1.56
58 45 32 31 38
72.54 80.52 85.47 88.25 92.46
5.28 7.58 4.55 2.38 4.21
48 74 68 44 53 71 44 62 54 44
2 [464] NOWAK, Anna 97.37 9.23 17.14 38.34 42.19 46.46 52.14 54.03 60.33 62.03 67.05
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 9.23 7.51 21.20 3.45 4.27 5.28 1.49 6.30 1.30 5.02
58 45 32 31 38
74.46 84.15 89.24 92.02 97.03
7.41 9.29 5.09 2.38 5.01
48 74 68 44 62 54 44 53 71 44
3 [462] MIKUŁA, Iga 99.02 9.29 17.05 36.17 41.30 49.07 50.39 56.16 61.13 65.27 67.23
KOS BnO, Szczecin 9.29 7.36 19.12 5.13 7.37 1.32 5.37 4.57 4.14 1.56
58 45 32 31 38
81.43 88.01 93.30 95.24 98.38
14.20 6.18 5.29 1.54 3.14
48 74 68 44 53 71 44 62 54 44
4 [456] KULA, Maja 99.06 9.34 17.03 36.23 41.40 46.20 51.58 53.41 59.49 61.33 66.23
KOS BnO, Szczecin 9.34 7.29 19.20 5.17 4.40 5.38 1.43 6.08 1.44 4.50
44 58 45 32 31 38
67.05 81.45 88.03 93.36 95.31 98.40
0.42 14.40 6.18 5.33 1.55 3.09
48 74 68 44 53 71 44 62 54 44
5 [461] MIKUŁA, Daria 101.16 9.28 17.08 36.21 41.45 46.17 52.08 53.43 59.52 61.28 66.20
KOS BnO, Szczecin 9.28 7.40 19.13 5.24 4.32 5.51 1.35 6.09 1.36 4.52
58 45 32 31 38
81.52 87.59 93.44 95.43 100.44
15.32 6.07 5.45 1.59 5.01
48 74 68 44 62 54 44 53 71 44
6 [463] MULLER, Iga 101.27 9.22 17.16 36.15 41.43 49.11 50.47 56.14 61.14 65.34 67.44
UMKS, Kwidzyn 9.22 7.54 18.59 5.28 7.28 1.36 5.27 5.00 4.20 2.10
58 45 32 31 38
81.43 88.08 93.42 95.39 100.57
13.59 6.25 5.34 1.57 5.18
48 74 68 71 44 62 54 44 53 71
7 [467] POWICHROWSKA, Ilona 101.29 9.37 17.20 36.36 39.42 41.47 49.17 50.49 56.20 61.19 65.35
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 9.37 7.43 19.16 3.06 2.05 7.30 1.32 5.31 4.59 4.16
44 58 45 32 31 38
67.46 81.49 88.08 93.39 95.40 101.04
2.11 14.03 6.19 5.31 2.01 5.24
48 74 68 44 53 71 44 62 54 44
8 [453] GIELEC, Julia 111.27 11.12 19.46 41.52 46.08 50.41 55.14 58.14 66.38 68.43 78.04
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 11.12 8.34 22.06 4.16 4.33 4.33 3.00 8.24 2.05 9.21
58 45 32 31 38
87.04 97.23 104.07 106.29 111.00
9.00 10.19 6.44 2.22 4.31
48 84 74 68 44 62 54 44 53 71
9 [451] CEPURDEJ, Katarzyna 117.22 9.20 17.25 21.43 38.47 42.09 57.56 60.08 66.21 70.53 75.46
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 9.20 8.05 4.18 17.04 3.22 15.47 2.12 6.13 4.32 4.53
44 58 45 86 32 31
78.18 84.40 95.37 98.54 111.27 113.28
2.32 6.22 10.57 3.17 12.33 2.01
48 74 68 44 53 71 44 62 54 44
10 [468] PUDEŁEK, Jowita 117.42 10.59 19.13 44.56 50.03 54.19 59.40 62.07 80.52 83.00 90.44
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 10.59 8.14 25.43 5.07 4.16 5.21 2.27 18.45 2.08 7.44
58 45 32 31 38
96.30 105.14 111.08 113.32 117.04
5.46 8.44 5.54 2.24 3.32
48 74 68 44 62 54 44 53 71 44
11 [470] RAWECKA, Zofia 119.05 10.51 19.51 46.05 52.14 60.13 62.03 70.00 76.51 83.02 86.30
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 10.51 9.00 26.14 6.09 7.59 1.50 7.57 6.51 6.11 3.28
58 45 32 31 38
94.25 105.34 111.21 113.44 118.37
7.55 11.09 5.47 2.23 4.53
48 74 68 44 53 71 44 62 54 44
12 [457] KURTYCZ, Natalia 119.41 10.52 19.23 41.37 46.03 54.31 59.35 62.11 80.59 83.20 90.49
WKS Wawel, Kraków 10.52 8.31 22.14 4.26 8.28 5.04 2.36 18.48 2.21 7.29
58 45 32 31 38
96.38 105.53 111.38 114.38 119.06
5.49 9.15 5.45 3.00 4.28
48 74 68 44 53 71 44 62 54 44
13 [469] PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna 120.23 10.22 19.19 43.54 50.37 54.52 59.26 62.05 70.09 74.23 82.38
WKS Wawel, Kraków 10.22 8.57 24.35 6.43 4.15 4.34 2.39 8.04 4.14 8.15
58 45 32 31 38
91.38 102.48 112.02 114.56 119.58
9.00 11.10 9.14 2.54 5.02
48 74 68 44 62 54 44 53 71 44
14 [459] LEŚNIAK, Matylda 120.27 10.27 19.57 39.44 45.30 52.58 55.25 69.36 75.35 79.43 82.24
UKS Kometa, Gliwice 10.27 9.30 19.47 5.46 7.28 2.27 14.11 5.59 4.08 2.41
58 45 32 31 38
91.32 102.50 112.06 114.57 119.59
9.08 11.18 9.16 2.51 5.02
48 74 68 44 62 54 44 53 71 44
15 [471] SZCZURKO, Paulina 133.14 10.10 19.32 43.46 50.39 60.20 62.10 70.15 75.59 80.31 83.58
UKS Traper, Złocieniec 10.10 9.22 24.14 6.53 9.41 1.50 8.05 5.44 4.32 3.27
58 45 32 31 38
98.32 108.23 122.38 126.19 132.44
14.34 9.51 14.15 3.41 6.25
48 74 68 44 62 54 44 53 71 44
16 [458] LAMPARSKA, Maja 133.47 10.15 19.16 43.59 50.43 60.15 62.07 70.27 76.08 80.40 83.55
WKS Wawel, Kraków 10.15 9.01 24.43 6.44 9.32 1.52 8.20 5.41 4.32 3.15
58 45 32 31 38
98.36 108.32 122.41 126.21 132.57
14.41 9.56 14.09 3.40 6.36
48 74 68 44 53 71 44 44 62 54
17 [465] NOWAK, Hanna 134.42 11.19 19.54 48.59 56.06 61.40 66.30 70.04 70.21 82.03 84.41
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 11.19 8.35 29.05 7.07 5.34 4.50 3.34 0.17 11.42 2.38
44 58 45 32 31 38
93.06 101.30 112.26 122.39 128.13 134.19
8.25 8.24 10.56 10.13 5.34 6.06
48 74 68 44 62 54 44 53 71 44
18 [455] KOTLIŃSKA, Kamila 140.37 10.54 20.20 52.42 58.02 66.34 68.49 78.06 93.29 98.20 101.37
UKS Azymut, Dębów 10.54 9.26 32.22 5.20 8.32 2.15 9.17 15.23 4.51 3.17
58 45 32 31 38
110.31 119.19 126.36 131.12 140.11
8.54 8.48 7.17 4.36 8.59
48 68 44 53 53 71 44 58 38
[460] MICHNO, Marta NKL-bPK 11.46 85.50 91.06 97.38 98.07 103.32 107.10 116.51 125.11
WKS Wawel, Kraków 11.46 74.04 5.16 6.32 0.29 5.25 3.38 9.41 8.20
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K18 10.2km 0m 21k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
47 84 74 53 54 44 43 37 54 43
1 [489] SUDOŁ, Hanna 97.18 3.48 13.33 14.47 33.17 37.04 41.38 45.21 48.46 51.38 56.11
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 3.48 9.45 1.14 18.30 3.47 4.34 3.43 3.25 2.52 4.33
73 38 63 33 64 63 31 65 33 56
60.41 62.26 66.54 70.47 73.10 75.35 77.05 79.27 80.57 83.26
4.30 1.45 4.28 3.53 2.23 2.25 1.30 2.22 1.30 2.29
32 38
91.47 96.52
8.21 5.05
47 74 53 54 43 37 54 44 43 73
2 [482] GIELEC, Zuzanna 104.25 4.17 14.32 34.04 39.03 45.59 49.10 52.41 57.55 63.56 68.29
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 4.17 10.15 19.32 4.59 6.56 3.11 3.31 5.14 6.01 4.33
38 63 31 65 33 64 63 33 56 32
70.26 75.28 77.06 79.30 81.05 84.14 86.50 90.43 93.33 98.03
1.57 5.02 1.38 2.24 1.35 3.09 2.36 3.53 2.50 4.30
38
104.00
5.57
47 74 53 54 44 43 37 54 43 73
3 [488] SŁOŃSKA, Zofia 114.58 4.15 16.01 38.52 43.38 49.36 56.07 60.10 63.28 70.19 75.55
WKS Wawel, Kraków 4.15 11.46 22.51 4.46 5.58 6.31 4.03 3.18 6.51 5.36
38 63 33 64 63 31 65 33 56 32
78.04 83.36 89.34 92.57 95.24 97.11 99.17 101.08 104.49 108.45
2.09 5.32 5.58 3.23 2.27 1.47 2.06 1.51 3.41 3.56
38
114.27
5.42
47 74 53 54 43 37 54 44 43 73
4 [487] PESTA, Anna 121.43 4.23 21.50 43.27 48.48 56.06 58.56 62.41 69.00 78.30 83.36
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 4.23 17.27 21.37 5.21 7.18 2.50 3.45 6.19 9.30 5.06
38 63 31 65 33 64 63 33 56 32
85.37 91.15 92.43 95.08 96.57 100.07 103.21 107.26 110.37 115.15
2.01 5.38 1.28 2.25 1.49 3.10 3.14 4.05 3.11 4.38
38
121.11
5.56
47 74 53 54 43 37 54 44 43 73
5 [486] NITSCH, Aleksandra 121.52 4.12 17.43 45.13 50.11 56.03 59.01 62.39 68.58 78.22 83.30
UNTS, Warszawa 4.12 13.31 27.30 4.58 5.52 2.58 3.38 6.19 9.24 5.08
38 63 33 64 63 31 65 33 56 32
85.28 91.10 95.58 98.48 101.49 103.39 106.25 108.01 110.56 115.26
1.58 5.42 4.48 2.50 3.01 1.50 2.46 1.36 2.55 4.30
38
121.19
5.53
47 74 74 53 54 43 37 54 44 43
6 [483] LEŚNICKA, Agnieszka 134.38 4.24 16.10 16.29 39.25 46.41 52.54 56.46 61.15 67.16 73.59
UKS Azymut, Dębów 4.24 11.46 0.19 22.56 7.16 6.13 3.52 4.29 6.01 6.43
73 38 63 33 64 63 31 65 33 56
80.30 82.50 89.05 93.58 96.36 102.35 113.14 115.57 118.42 122.07
6.31 2.20 6.15 4.53 2.38 5.59 10.39 2.43 2.45 3.25
32 38
126.42 134.00
4.35 7.18
47 74 53 54 44 43 37 54 43 73
7 [484] MAZUREK, Joanna 136.49 4.39 18.06 44.39 50.24 57.53 64.06 69.58 73.52 81.33 87.08
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 4.39 13.27 26.33 5.45 7.29 6.13 5.52 3.54 7.41 5.35
38 63 31 65 33 64 63 33 56 32
89.57 97.12 100.19 104.07 106.58 109.50 113.16 118.36 122.08 127.35
2.49 7.15 3.07 3.48 2.51 2.52 3.26 5.20 3.32 5.27
38
136.10
8.35
47 74 53 54 44 43 37 54 43 73
8 [485] MONIAK, Zofia 138.38 4.46 17.18 44.45 50.32 58.15 70.59 74.07 78.17 85.52 94.48
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 4.46 12.32 27.27 5.47 7.43 12.44 3.08 4.10 7.35 8.56
38 63 31 65 33 64 63 33 56 32
96.51 103.44 105.25 108.07 110.51 114.21 117.07 121.37 125.00 129.35
2.03 6.53 1.41 2.42 2.44 3.30 2.46 4.30 3.23 4.35
38
138.08
8.33
47 74 53 54 44 43 37 54 43 73
9 [480] POGODA, Kinga 139.20 4.35 18.02 44.01 49.21 55.39 70.40 74.02 77.51 87.44 94.34
UKS Kometa Gliwice 4.35 13.27 25.59 5.20 6.18 15.01 3.22 3.49 9.53 6.50
38 63 33 64 63 31 65 33 56 32
96.41 102.42 107.55 110.46 114.15 116.15 119.18 121.18 125.00 130.16
2.07 6.01 5.13 2.51 3.29 2.00 3.03 2.00 3.42 5.16
38
138.40
8.24
47 74 53 54 44 43 37 54 43 73
10 [481] CEPURDEJ, Nina 160.55 4.29 21.51 46.30 64.35 71.51 81.08 91.57 98.17 105.40 113.03
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 4.29 17.22 24.39 18.05 7.16 9.17 10.49 6.20 7.23 7.23
38 63 33 64 63 31 65 33 56 32
115.21 123.12 129.35 133.05 136.44 138.21 141.52 143.48 147.58 153.27
2.18 7.51 6.23 3.30 3.39 1.37 3.31 1.56 4.10 5.29
38
160.23
6.56
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K20 11.6km 0m 22k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
74 51 50 71 44 62 54 44 43 62
1 [335] MAZUREK, Agnieszka 102.44 12.12 15.54 17.34 38.42 40.43 45.37 47.09 51.25 54.23 57.01
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 12.12 3.42 1.40 21.08 2.01 4.54 1.32 4.16 2.58 2.38
58 73 38 64 33 66 56 65 64 56
59.50 63.08 64.47 71.51 73.48 75.50 77.25 80.32 82.31 86.34
2.49 3.18 1.39 7.04 1.57 2.02 1.35 3.07 1.59 4.03
39 63 38
95.13 99.17 102.15
8.39 4.04 2.58
74 51 50 71 44 43 62 54 44 62
2 [336] PUDEŁEK, Michalina 113.47 12.11 16.11 17.38 38.53 40.56 49.46 53.16 55.18 60.23 65.02
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 12.11 4.00 1.27 21.15 2.03 8.50 3.30 2.02 5.05 4.39
58 73 38 64 56 65 64 66 56 39
68.50 72.19 74.08 81.47 86.32 89.49 91.46 96.21 97.48 105.23
3.48 3.29 1.49 7.39 4.45 3.17 1.57 4.35 1.27 7.35
63 38
109.35 113.23
4.12 3.48
74 51 50 71 44 43 62 54 44 62
3 [337] TOPÓR, Magdalena 113.54 18.01 22.38 24.11 47.18 49.10 53.21 56.08 57.38 61.51 65.59
WKS Wawel, Kraków 18.01 4.37 1.33 23.07 1.52 4.11 2.47 1.30 4.13 4.08
58 73 38 64 56 65 64 66 56 39
71.14 74.23 76.09 83.46 88.19 92.06 94.29 98.38 100.17 106.50
5.15 3.09 1.46 7.37 4.33 3.47 2.23 4.09 1.39 6.33
63 38
110.45 113.26
3.55 2.41
74 51 50 71 44 43 62 54 44 62
4 [333] CIURA, Aleksandra 125.02 13.15 17.58 20.01 44.25 47.09 53.15 58.24 60.28 68.13 72.53
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 13.15 4.43 2.03 24.24 2.44 6.06 5.09 2.04 7.45 4.40
58 73 38 64 66 56 65 64 56 39
77.48 81.37 83.30 91.18 95.38 97.36 102.19 104.24 109.10 116.03
4.55 3.49 1.53 7.48 4.20 1.58 4.43 2.05 4.46 6.53
63 38
121.28 124.29
5.25 3.01
74 51 50 71 44 62 54 44 43 62
5 [331] BIELECKA, Aleksandra 146.10 13.18 19.18 21.27 52.24 54.47 63.06 65.51 71.30 75.56 80.43
UKS Siódemka, Rumia 13.18 6.00 2.09 30.57 2.23 8.19 2.45 5.39 4.26 4.47
58 73 38 64 56 65 64 66 56 39
86.51 94.02 96.19 104.37 110.06 114.12 117.32 121.23 123.18 136.01
6.08 7.11 2.17 8.18 5.29 4.06 3.20 3.51 1.55 12.43
63 38
142.07 145.43
6.06 3.36
74 51 50 71 44 62 54 44 43 62
6 [334] FILIPCZAK, Natalia 146.15 13.12 19.19 21.25 52.29 54.57 63.09 65.47 71.29 76.03 80.50
PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 13.12 6.07 2.06 31.04 2.28 8.12 2.38 5.42 4.34 4.47
58 73 38 64 56 65 64 66 56 39
86.56 94.04 96.16 104.36 110.05 114.10 117.29 121.21 123.16 136.05
6.06 7.08 2.12 8.20 5.29 4.05 3.19 3.52 1.55 12.49
63 38
142.05 145.45
6.00 3.40
74 51 50
[332] CIESIÓŁKA, Katarzyna NKL-bPK 12.07 16.10 17.43
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 12.07 4.03 1.33
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K21 14.8km 0m 34k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
49 61 79 78 77 50 79 77 51 41
1 [24] HORNIK, Aleksandra 107.10 5.27 7.47 12.57 13.54 15.19 17.57 19.47 21.36 25.56 41.14
WKS Grunwald, Poznań 5.27 2.20 5.10 0.57 1.25 2.38 1.50 1.49 4.20 15.18
44 52 41 69 44 54 37 58 73 38
44.52 48.04 50.03 52.19 54.15 57.50 59.53 62.02 64.33 66.11
3.38 3.12 1.59 2.16 1.56 3.35 2.03 2.09 2.31 1.38
31 65 64 31 32 65 56 35 45 36
70.20 72.04 73.55 75.48 78.51 80.24 82.40 86.05 94.56 96.54
4.09 1.44 1.51 1.53 3.03 1.33 2.16 3.25 8.51 1.58
57 63 55 38
99.15 103.48 104.54 106.42
2.21 4.33 1.06 1.48
49 61 79 77 50 79 78 77 51 41
2 [31] WIŚNIEWSKA, Hanna 121.00 5.48 7.57 13.19 15.28 18.11 19.31 20.35 22.18 26.37 42.10
WKS Grunwald, Poznań 5.48 2.09 5.22 2.09 2.43 1.20 1.04 1.43 4.19 15.33
69 44 52 41 44 54 37 58 73 38
44.39 48.07 53.02 56.03 59.56 65.24 67.45 69.45 72.28 74.15
2.29 3.28 4.55 3.01 3.53 5.28 2.21 2.00 2.43 1.47
31 65 64 31 32 65 56 35 45 36
79.07 81.12 83.45 85.27 87.39 89.16 91.49 95.02 104.28 109.38
4.52 2.05 2.33 1.42 2.12 1.37 2.33 3.13 9.26 5.10
57 63 55 38
112.37 117.34 118.46 120.30
2.59 4.57 1.12 1.44
49 61 79 78 77 50 79 77 51 41
3 [21] CYCH, Agnieszka 129.05 6.18 9.17 16.40 17.42 19.27 23.21 25.17 27.49 32.59 52.21
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 6.18 2.59 7.23 1.02 1.45 3.54 1.56 2.32 5.10 19.22
69 44 52 41 44 54 37 58 73 38
55.00 57.23 62.27 64.47 69.43 73.59 77.02 79.15 82.10 83.55
2.39 2.23 5.04 2.20 4.56 4.16 3.03 2.13 2.55 1.45
31 32 65 64 31 65 56 35 45 36
88.54 91.10 92.49 94.39 96.44 98.29 101.34 105.16 115.04 116.53
4.59 2.16 1.39 1.50 2.05 1.45 3.05 3.42 9.48 1.49
57 63 55 38
119.56 125.27 126.37 128.35
3.03 5.31 1.10 1.58
49 61 79 77 50 79 78 77 51 41
4 [30] ŚLUSARCZYK, Katarzyna 137.01 6.33 9.25 16.42 18.54 21.49 22.49 23.57 25.49 30.49 47.57
OK! Sport, Warszawa 6.33 2.52 7.17 2.12 2.55 1.00 1.08 1.52 5.00 17.08
44 52 41 69 44 54 37 58 73 38
52.35 56.59 59.23 62.26 64.33 72.08 77.02 79.26 82.15 83.57
4.38 4.24 2.24 3.03 2.07 7.35 4.54 2.24 2.49 1.42
31 32 65 64 31 65 56 35 45 36
88.55 91.17 92.52 94.44 96.56 98.51 102.24 107.16 118.28 120.56
4.58 2.22 1.35 1.52 2.12 1.55 3.33 4.52 11.12 2.28
57 63 55 38
127.22 133.35 134.58 136.39
6.26 6.13 1.23 1.41
49 61 79 77 50 79 78 77 51 41
5 [23] GORCZYCA, Maria 137.11 6.31 9.38 14.50 17.17 20.38 21.36 23.32 25.35 30.26 47.53
WKS Grunwald, Poznań 6.31 3.07 5.12 2.27 3.21 0.58 1.56 2.03 4.51 17.27
69 44 52 41 44 54 37 58 73 38
50.48 52.59 57.04 60.23 66.18 70.44 74.20 76.52 79.59 81.56
2.55 2.11 4.05 3.19 5.55 4.26 3.36 2.32 3.07 1.57
31 32 65 64 31 65 56 35 45 36
91.11 93.47 95.32 97.45 99.43 102.06 105.11 109.36 121.18 123.44
9.15 2.36 1.45 2.13 1.58 2.23 3.05 4.25 11.42 2.26
57 63 55 38
127.10 133.37 134.56 136.44
3.26 6.27 1.19 1.48
49 61 79 77 50 79 78 77 51 41
6 [27] OLEJNIK, Agata 137.13 6.02 8.57 16.21 18.31 21.34 22.53 24.04 25.44 30.35 47.19
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 6.02 2.55 7.24 2.10 3.03 1.19 1.11 1.40 4.51 16.44
44 52 41 69 44 54 37 58 73 38
51.41 55.50 58.11 61.33 63.23 73.01 76.59 79.37 82.37 84.15
4.22 4.09 2.21 3.22 1.50 9.38 3.58 2.38 3.00 1.38
31 65 64 31 32 65 56 35 45 36
88.47 90.50 92.54 95.07 97.21 99.56 102.49 107.11 118.42 121.29
4.32 2.03 2.04 2.13 2.14 2.35 2.53 4.22 11.31 2.47
57 63 55 38
125.19 132.03 133.51 136.41
3.50 6.44 1.48 2.50
49 61 79 78 77 50 79 77 51 41
7 [28] PABICH, Maria 155.22 7.18 10.44 16.46 18.04 21.01 24.21 25.25 28.12 33.42 54.33
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 7.18 3.26 6.02 1.18 2.57 3.20 1.04 2.47 5.30 20.51
69 44 52 41 44 54 37 58 73 38
57.49 60.36 65.46 69.27 75.11 80.35 84.17 86.49 90.23 92.32
3.16 2.47 5.10 3.41 5.44 5.24 3.42 2.32 3.34 2.09
31 32 65 64 31 65 56 35 45 36
99.21 101.53 104.51 107.25 109.45 111.52 115.25 120.08 136.42 139.33
6.49 2.32 2.58 2.34 2.20 2.07 3.33 4.43 16.34 2.51
57 63 55 38
143.37 150.33 152.20 154.43
4.04 6.56 1.47 2.23
49 61 79 77 50 79 78 77 51 41
8 [26] MACHOWSKA-KRUPA, Weronika 155.30 6.44 9.47 15.12 17.49 20.55 22.21 23.56 26.00 31.05 52.13
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 6.44 3.03 5.25 2.37 3.06 1.26 1.35 2.04 5.05 21.08
69 44 52 41 44 54 37 58 73 38
55.48 59.02 65.49 69.31 75.14 80.36 84.21 86.51 90.24 92.34
3.35 3.14 6.47 3.42 5.43 5.22 3.45 2.30 3.33 2.10
31 32 65 64 31 65 56 35 45 36
99.23 101.58 105.03 107.28 109.47 111.57 115.32 120.11 136.45 139.36
6.49 2.35 3.05 2.25 2.19 2.10 3.35 4.39 16.34 2.51
57 63 55 38
143.42 150.40 152.26 154.51
4.06 6.58 1.46 2.25
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K21S 5.3km 0m 12k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-63 2-65 3-39 4-45 5-62 6-53 7-52 8-41 9-69 10-58
11-73 12-38
1 KREMPIŃSKA, Julia 62.59 3.47/1* 7.08/1* 12.32/1* 17.08/1* 29.13/1* 36.36/1* 43.39/1* 47.08/1* 50.40/1* 56.31/1*
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 3.47/1* 3.21/1* 5.24/1* 4.36/1* 12.05/1* 7.23/2 7.03/1* 3.29/2 3.32/1* 5.51/3
60.35/1* 62.37/1* 62.59/1*
4.04/1* 2.02/1* 0.22/1*
2 BINIECKA, Małgorzata 69.01 5.23/3 10.26/4 17.07/2 23.18/2 35.35/2 42.41/2 50.38/2 53.53/2 57.59/2 62.24/2
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 5.23/3 5.03/4 6.41/2 6.11/2 12.17/2 7.06/1* 7.57/2 3.15/1* 4.06/2 4.25/1*
66.30/2 68.37/2 69.01/2
4.06/2 2.07/2 0.24/2
3 FRĄCZEK, Justyna 81.55 6.22/4 10.20/3 17.18/3 23.47/3 37.10/3 50.44/3 59.17/3 64.43/3 68.59/3 73.24/3
indywidualnie 6.22/4 3.58/3 6.58/3 6.29/3 13.23/3 13.34/4 8.33/3 5.26/3 4.16/3 4.25/1*
78.26/3 81.19/3 81.55/3
5.02/3 2.53/3 0.36/3
4 OLEJNIK, Ewa 122.54 4.42/2 8.30/2 21.52/4 29.30/4 55.01/4 65.26/4 77.32/4 83.20/4 103.21/4 110.47/4
WKS Wawel, Kraków 4.42/2 3.48/2 13.22/4 7.38/4 25.31/4 10.25/3 12.06/4 5.48/4 20.01/4 7.26/4
119.11/4 122.08/4 122.54/4
8.24/4 2.57/4 0.46/4
WIERCIOCH-WÓJTOWICZ, Helena DNF / / / / / / / / / /
Indywidualnie / / / / / / / / / /
/ / /
/ / /
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K35 10.3km 0m 20k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
70 84 48 44 62 54 44 43 62 37
1 [345] ŚLIWCZYŃSKA, Ilona 139.20 12.04 19.10 29.22 54.17 63.45 66.08 72.13 76.32 83.10 85.35
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 12.04 7.06 10.12 24.55 9.28 2.23 6.05 4.19 6.38 2.25
42 36 67 33 64 38 55 31 73 38
90.06 96.04 107.03 112.29 116.13 122.47 128.07 131.25 136.54 138.50
4.31 5.58 10.59 5.26 3.44 6.34 5.20 3.18 5.29 1.56
70 84 48 48 44 43 62 54 44 62
2 [342] GAWRON, Katarzyna 165.27 12.06 21.30 35.24 37.09 61.32 71.37 81.20 83.34 90.51 102.13
WKS Wawel, Kraków 12.06 9.24 13.54 1.45 24.23 10.05 9.43 2.14 7.17 11.22
37 42 36 67 67 33 64 38 55 31
104.07 108.50 117.28 131.55 132.19 137.23 140.34 149.29 154.47 158.05
1.54 4.43 8.38 14.27 0.24 5.04 3.11 8.55 5.18 3.18
73
162.21
4.16
70 84 48 44 62 54 44 43 62 37
3 [344] RASCZUPKINA, Nina 181.33 12.17 18.32 29.25 49.53 59.39 61.31 68.46 74.16 78.24 80.24
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 12.17 6.15 10.53 20.28 9.46 1.52 7.15 5.30 4.08 2.00
42 36 67 33 64 38 55 31 73 38
84.23 129.32 147.36 153.55 157.32 166.59 170.38 174.24 178.55 180.58
3.59 45.09 18.04 6.19 3.37 9.27 3.39 3.46 4.31 2.03
70 84 48 44 43 62 54 44 37
[343] KOPYTKO, Małgorzata NKL-bPK 20.35 30.48 50.26 85.29 98.18 107.55 110.50 121.03 136.32
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 20.35 10.13 19.38 35.03 12.49 9.37 2.55 10.13 15.29
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K40 8.5km 0m 17k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
48 74 52 53 54 62 43 44 54 43
1 [353] GRABOWSKA, Joanna 120.10 11.24 20.04 43.05 51.32 57.22 63.54 69.03 73.52 82.09 89.01
WKS Wawel, Kraków 11.24 8.40 23.01 8.27 5.50 6.32 5.09 4.49 8.17 6.52
45 31 38 55 63 75 38
98.05 103.03 108.05 112.17 114.05 118.17 119.34
9.04 4.58 5.02 4.12 1.48 4.12 1.17
48 74 52 53 54 43 44 54 62 43
2 [351] BULTROWICZ, Agnieszka 123.48 11.26 20.05 43.13 51.26 57.18 68.57 73.34 81.56 84.18 90.10
KS Hades, Poznań 11.26 8.39 23.08 8.13 5.52 11.39 4.37 8.22 2.22 5.52
45 31 38 55 63 75 38
99.18 104.22 109.50 114.46 116.41 121.47 123.07
9.08 5.04 5.28 4.56 1.55 5.06 1.20
48 74 52 53 54 43 44 54 62 43
3 [355] NOWAK-SKORUPA, Magdalena 127.30 11.22 20.07 43.10 51.38 57.31 69.06 73.44 82.15 84.32 90.13
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 11.22 8.45 23.03 8.28 5.53 11.35 4.38 8.31 2.17 5.41
45 31 38 55 63 75 38
99.34 104.35 110.05 118.29 120.40 125.29 126.53
9.21 5.01 5.30 8.24 2.11 4.49 1.24
48 74 52 53 54 43 44 54 62 43
4 [354] MARSZAŁEK, Maria 133.13 11.40 19.51 44.59 53.49 60.42 69.10 73.58 81.43 84.36 90.36
UKS Kometa, Gliwice 11.40 8.11 25.08 8.50 6.53 8.28 4.48 7.45 2.53 6.00
45 31 38 55 63 75 38
103.51 109.57 115.11 121.52 124.11 131.06 132.38
13.15 6.06 5.14 6.41 2.19 6.55 1.32
48 74 52 53 54 62 43 44 54 43
5 [352] GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta 153.56 11.32 20.11 45.03 53.47 60.45 65.20 71.50 78.08 84.32 98.13
HKS Azymut, Mochy 11.32 8.39 24.52 8.44 6.58 4.35 6.30 6.18 6.24 13.41
45 31 31 38 55 63 75 38
115.43 123.13 123.43 128.40 142.12 144.59 151.47 153.24
17.30 7.30 0.30 4.57 13.32 2.47 6.48 1.37
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K45 7.7km 0m 16k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
70 53 54 62 58 37 62 43 58 57
1 [363] KULICKA, Agata 89.30 10.02 28.07 33.09 35.08 39.49 42.46 44.38 54.57 57.21 67.04
Indywidualny Łódzkie 10.02 18.05 5.02 1.59 4.41 2.57 1.52 10.19 2.24 9.43
39 38 55 63 63 73 38
70.22 76.23 80.17 81.56 81.57 87.12 89.02
3.18 6.01 3.54 1.39 0.01 5.15 1.50
70 53 54 62 43 58 37 62 58 57
2 [361] ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna 96.07 8.50 26.19 33.32 38.23 44.38 46.55 52.17 54.28 58.28 69.53
WKS Wawel, Kraków 8.50 17.29 7.13 4.51 6.15 2.17 5.22 2.11 4.00 11.25
39 38 55 63 73 38
73.33 80.57 87.38 89.31 93.24 95.32
3.40 7.24 6.41 1.53 3.53 2.08
70 53 54 62 58 37 62 43 58 57
3 [362] KONC, Katarzyna 110.54 9.56 37.22 45.12 49.57 56.23 61.03 63.13 68.12 72.25 86.22
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 9.56 27.26 7.50 4.45 6.26 4.40 2.10 4.59 4.13 13.57
39 38 55 63 73 38
90.23 97.50 102.19 104.10 108.27 110.20
4.01 7.27 4.29 1.51 4.17 1.53
70 53 54 62 58 37 62 43 58 57
4 [367] NOWICKA-BIELECKA, Kornelia 111.53 11.59 34.03 40.39 43.06 53.26 57.10 59.11 64.52 67.38 81.24
UKS Siódemka, Rumia 11.59 22.04 6.36 2.27 10.20 3.44 2.01 5.41 2.46 13.46
39 38 55 63 73 38
88.12 96.34 102.22 104.21 108.54 111.17
6.48 8.22 5.48 1.59 4.33 2.23
70 53 54 62 43 58 37 62 58 57
5 [364] LAMPARSKA, Iwona 137.24 12.22 42.36 52.09 55.19 60.55 64.20 68.56 71.31 79.12 95.20
WKS Wawel, Kraków 12.22 30.14 9.33 3.10 5.36 3.25 4.36 2.35 7.41 16.08
39 38 55 63 73 38
104.38 115.07 122.07 124.16 134.09 136.40
9.18 10.29 7.00 2.09 9.53 2.31
70 53 54 62 58 37 62 43 58 57
6 [366] NITSCH, Joanna 145.35 20.31 53.53 61.00 65.16 74.08 79.08 82.45 90.29 94.54 110.19
UNTS, Warszawa 20.31 33.22 7.07 4.16 8.52 5.00 3.37 7.44 4.25 15.25
57 39 38 55 63 73 38
110.41 116.14 126.47 134.22 137.05 142.36 144.58
0.22 5.33 10.33 7.35 2.43 5.31 2.22
70 53 54 62 43 58 37 62 58 57
7 [368] WÓJTOWICZ, Katarzyna 167.30 20.40 53.42 61.05 65.24 72.38 79.17 85.54 88.49 97.10 120.57
UNTS, Warszawa 20.40 33.02 7.23 4.19 7.14 6.39 6.37 2.55 8.21 23.47
39 38 55 63 73 38
126.49 139.15 154.43 157.22 164.37 166.57
5.52 12.26 15.28 2.39 7.15 2.20
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K50 6.7km 0m 14k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
76 70 52 44 71 52 69 44 43 45
1 [372] GÓRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ, Anna 66.15 6.42 9.47 22.06 26.30 28.10 31.12 34.24 36.39 40.05 47.03
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 6.42 3.05 12.19 4.24 1.40 3.02 3.12 2.15 3.26 6.58
32 33 63 38
56.10 59.24 63.00 65.40
9.07 3.14 3.36 2.40
76 70 52 69 44 71 52 44 43 45
2 [379] WOŁEK, Ewa 76.01 8.29 11.46 29.35 33.38 36.08 38.11 42.36 47.07 51.08 58.57
UNTS, Warszawa 8.29 3.17 17.49 4.03 2.30 2.03 4.25 4.31 4.01 7.49
32 33 63 38
63.57 68.42 72.22 75.28
5.00 4.45 3.40 3.06
76 70 52 44 71 52 69 44 43 45
3 [380] WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola 76.18 8.27 11.54 27.03 31.48 34.04 38.25 43.18 47.15 51.16 59.07
UNTS, Warszawa 8.27 3.27 15.09 4.45 2.16 4.21 4.53 3.57 4.01 7.51
32 33 63 38
63.59 68.53 72.29 75.43
4.52 4.54 3.36 3.14
76 70 52 69 44 71 52 44 43 45
4 [371] BUGAJ, Teresa 90.50 9.27 12.44 28.09 33.58 37.05 40.52 45.12 50.36 56.59 67.57
WKS Wawel, Kraków 9.27 3.17 15.25 5.49 3.07 3.47 4.20 5.24 6.23 10.58
32 33 63 38
74.22 78.55 86.29 90.16
6.25 4.33 7.34 3.47
76 70 52 44 71 52 69 44 43 45
5 [373] HORNIK, Alicja 93.29 8.12 12.00 29.34 34.21 36.36 40.39 45.33 48.01 61.04 72.43
WKS Grunwald, Poznań 8.12 3.48 17.34 4.47 2.15 4.03 4.54 2.28 13.03 11.39
32 33 63 38
78.57 83.47 88.40 92.46
6.14 4.50 4.53 4.06
76 70 52 44 71 52 69 44 43 45
6 [377] WAŃCZYK, Magdalena 104.14 9.33 12.46 32.20 42.18 45.53 50.55 59.18 62.15 69.28 82.07
PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 9.33 3.13 19.34 9.58 3.35 5.02 8.23 2.57 7.13 12.39
86 32 33 63 38
86.13 89.41 94.27 99.29 103.35
4.06 3.28 4.46 5.02 4.06
76 70 52 69 44 71 52 44 43 45
7 [374] KURZYP, Anna 115.23 9.01 12.48 29.46 35.28 39.27 42.15 50.10 58.25 79.20 94.03
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 9.01 3.47 16.58 5.42 3.59 2.48 7.55 8.15 20.55 14.43
32 33 63 38
101.06 106.11 110.54 114.48
7.03 5.05 4.43 3.54
76 70 52 44 71 52 69 44 43 45
10 [376] TOPÓR, Monika PK 101.54 9.58 18.17 33.42 41.22 44.19 49.55 56.15 58.38 69.06 78.15
Kraków 9.58 8.19 15.25 7.40 2.57 5.36 6.20 2.23 10.28 9.09
32 33 63 38
85.26 90.47 96.11 101.18
7.11 5.21 5.24 5.07
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K60 5.5km 0m 15k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
59 41 69 42 58 43 69 58 45 31
1 [382] WYSOCKA, Jolanta 94.37 6.01 15.32 22.30 26.15 29.13 36.24 47.20 52.10 61.01 67.47
UKS Kometa, Gliwice 6.01 9.31 6.58 3.45 2.58 7.11 10.56 4.50 8.51 6.46
38 55 63 75 38
79.48 85.15 87.39 92.36 93.59
12.01 5.27 2.24 4.57 1.23
59 41 69 58 43 69 42 58 45 31
2 [381] WRÓBLEWSKA, Bogna 120.35 6.58 23.49 31.44 39.35 45.13 52.07 58.53 61.54 77.30 88.29
OK! Sport, Warszawa 6.58 16.51 7.55 7.51 5.38 6.54 6.46 3.01 15.36 10.59
38 38 38 55 63 75
97.19 97.22 97.24 105.03 109.19 117.05
8.50 0.03 0.02 7.39 4.16 7.46
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K65 4.5km 0m 12k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60 52 43 37 62 43 58 37 73 63
1 [392] LEWOŃ, Ewa 113.47 6.57 36.29 58.14 67.25 70.07 77.44 82.21 87.46 98.32 103.54
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 6.57 29.32 21.45 9.11 2.42 7.37 4.37 5.25 10.46 5.22
55 38
107.59 113.02
4.05 5.03
60 52 43 58 37 62 43 37 73 63
2 [391] GALICZ, Krystyna 192.29 6.44 53.07 77.29 85.37 105.44 109.55 125.03 135.52 149.51 179.49
BKS Wataha, Warszawa 6.44 46.23 24.22 8.08 20.07 4.11 15.08 10.49 13.59 29.58
55 38
184.28 191.31
4.39 7.03
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: KM10NR 1.9km 0m 5k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-85 2-80 3-86 4-75 5-38
1 STYRYLSKI, Kacper 0b.PK 22.31 7.18/5 10.59/2 14.07/2 19.44/1* 21.46/1* 22.31/1*
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 7.18/5 3.41/1* 3.08/1* 5.37/1* 2.02/1* 0.45/4
2 STYRYLSKI, Igor 0b.PK 24.45 4.15/1* 8.01/1* 13.00/1* 21.14/2 24.08/2 24.45/2
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 4.15/1* 3.46/2 4.59/4 8.14/3 2.54/4 0.37/2
3 KMIECIŃSKI, Franciszek 0b.PK 27.22 6.04/4 11.39/3 16.26/3 24.05/3 26.26/3 27.22/3
PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 6.04/4 5.35/4 4.47/3 7.39/2 2.21/2 0.56/5
4 TARNAWSKI, Tadeusz 0b.PK 30.36 8.18/6 13.40/5 18.56/5 27.31/4 29.59/4 30.36/4
WKS Wawel 8.18/6 5.22/3 5.16/5 8.35/4 2.28/3 0.37/2
5 JANAS, Małgorzata 0b.PK 34.47 5.17/3 12.32/4 19.55/6 29.39/5 33.48/5 34.47/5
UKS Kometa, Gliwice 5.17/3 7.15/5 7.23/6 9.44/5 4.09/5 0.59/6
6 BUBLIK, Maciej 0b.PK 44.25 5.10/2 14.25/6 18.20/4 35.55/6 43.51/6 44.25/6
WKS Wawel, Kraków 5.10/2 9.15/6 3.55/2 17.35/6 7.56/6 0.34/1*
7 HEWELT, Bianka 2b.PK 80.35 19.06/7 49.55/7 / / 78.14/7 80.35/7
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 19.06/7 30.49/7 / / / 2.21/7
KIZERWETTER, Mikołaj DNF / / / / / /
WKS Wawel, Kraków / / / / / /
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M10 2.2km 0m 4k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-80 2-81 3-73 4-38
1 CHABRZYK, Wojciech 22.23 7.35/1* 12.23/1* 19.06/1* 21.51/1* 22.23/1*
ChabTeam 7.35/1* 4.48/1* 6.43/1* 2.45/1* 0.32/1*
BĄCZEK, Jędrzej DNF / / / / /
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida / / / / /
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M12 2.9km 0m 6k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-63 2-66 3-56 4-32 5-73 6-38
1 KOCIUBA, Wiktor 21.52 4.27/1* 9.12/1* 11.13/1* 15.18/1* 19.32/1* 21.21/1* 21.52/1*
MKS MOS, Wrocław 4.27/1* 4.45/1* 2.01/1* 4.05/1* 4.14/1* 1.49/1* 0.31/4
2 MARSZAŁEK, Dawid 29.58 5.48/2 13.43/2 17.23/2 21.59/2 27.41/2 29.33/2 29.58/2
UKS Kometa, Gliwice 5.48/2 7.55/2 3.40/3 4.36/2 5.42/2 1.52/2 0.25/1*
3 ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł 50.05 6.42/3 27.15/3 32.49/3 41.24/3 47.18/3 49.38/3 50.05/3
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 6.42/3 20.33/4 5.34/4 8.35/3 5.54/3 2.20/3 0.27/2
4 JANAS, Aleksander 69.06 24.04/4 35.08/4 37.49/4 47.12/4 65.09/4 68.39/4 69.06/4
UKS Kometa, Gliwice 24.04/4 11.04/3 2.41/2 9.23/4 17.57/4 3.30/4 0.27/2
CHODLEWSKI, Antoni DNF / / / / / / /
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów / / / / / / /
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M14 4.0km 0m 10k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-55 2-63 3-65 4-33 5-67 6-35 7-57 8-45 9-75 10-38
1 KOCIUBA, Kajetan 31.35 4.05/6 5.44/3 9.07/2 11.00/2 14.18/2 16.50/1* 23.28/1* 27.00/1* 30.13/1* 31.08/1*
KOS BnO, Szczecin 4.05/6 1.39/5 3.23/4 1.53/4 3.18/2 2.32/3 6.38/2 3.32/4 3.13/2 0.55/2
31.35/1*
0.27/7
2 PISAREK, Kordian 34.34 2.45/1* 4.03/1* 8.05/1* 9.54/1* 13.22/1* 18.42/3 26.32/2 30.09/2 33.02/2 34.10/2
WKS Wawel, Kraków 2.45/1* 1.18/1* 4.02/7 1.49/1* 3.28/3 5.20/11 7.50/3 3.37/5 2.53/1* 1.08/8
34.34/2
0.24/4
3 WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar 35.28 3.32/4 11.11/11 14.08/11 15.59/9 19.01/8 20.56/6 27.23/4 30.54/4 34.07/4 35.05/3
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 3.32/4 7.39/11 2.57/1* 1.51/3 3.02/1* 1.55/1* 6.27/1* 3.31/2 3.13/2 0.58/5
35.28/3
0.23/3
4 STOLAREK, Piotr 35.36 4.18/7 6.00/6 9.52/3 12.00/3 15.54/4 18.53/4 26.52/3 30.22/3 34.02/3 35.10/4
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 4.18/7 1.42/7 3.52/5 2.08/6 3.54/7 2.59/9 7.59/4 3.30/1* 3.40/6 1.08/8
35.36/4
0.26/6
5 KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek 38.28 3.07/3 5.50/5 9.52/3 12.05/4 15.48/3 18.22/2 27.54/5 32.41/5 37.13/5 38.07/5
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 3.07/3 2.43/9 4.02/7 2.13/8 3.43/6 2.34/5 9.32/8 4.47/7 4.32/9 0.54/1*
38.28/5
0.21/1*
6 ŁUBISZ, Dominik 40.28 6.26/12 7.59/9 12.00/6 14.43/8 19.03/9 21.46/9 29.53/6 34.16/6 38.54/6 39.59/6
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 6.26/12 1.33/3 4.01/6 2.43/10 4.20/9 2.43/7 8.07/5 4.23/6 4.38/10 1.05/7
40.28/6
0.29/10
7 KOZIAK, Michał 41.43 4.19/8 5.45/4 12.13/8 17.58/11 21.31/11 24.52/11 33.31/10 37.02/9 40.18/7 41.19/7
KOS BnO, Szczecin 4.19/8 1.26/2 6.28/11 5.45/12 3.33/4 3.21/10 8.39/7 3.31/2 3.16/4 1.01/6
41.43/7
0.24/4
8 KOTKOWIAK, Bartosz 42.50 3.06/2 4.45/2 12.27/9 14.21/7 18.35/6 21.09/7 31.34/8 36.40/8 41.23/9 42.20/8
KOS BnO, Szczecin 3.06/2 1.39/5 7.42/12 1.54/5 4.14/8 2.34/5 10.25/9 5.06/10 4.43/11 0.57/3
42.50/8
0.30/11
9 GRZEGORCZYK, Borys 43.00 5.57/11 7.33/7 11.46/5 14.17/6 17.57/5 20.29/5 32.25/9 37.20/10 41.11/8 42.33/9
WKS Wawel, Kraków 5.57/11 1.36/4 4.13/9 2.31/9 3.40/5 2.32/3 11.56/11 4.55/8 3.51/7 1.22/10
43.00/9
0.27/7
10 KIELNIEROWSKI, Wojciech 44.53 3.55/5 8.55/10 12.03/7 14.11/5 19.00/7 21.20/8 29.56/7 36.21/7 43.29/10 44.26/10
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 3.55/5 5.00/10 3.08/3 2.08/6 4.49/10 2.20/2 8.36/6 6.25/12 7.08/12 0.57/3
44.53/10
0.27/7
11 KLAKLA, Kacper 47.16 5.34/10 7.52/8 12.59/10 16.13/10 21.05/10 24.02/10 35.44/11 41.00/11 45.14/11 46.38/11
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 5.34/10 2.18/8 5.07/10 3.14/11 4.52/11 2.57/8 11.42/10 5.16/11 4.14/8 1.24/11
47.16/11
0.38/12
12 RUSINEK, Wojciech 50.58 5.33/9 13.12/12 16.10/12 18.00/12 23.05/12 28.28/12 40.31/12 45.28/12 49.06/12 50.37/12
KOS BnO, Szczecin 5.33/9 7.39/11 2.58/2 1.50/2 5.05/12 5.23/12 12.03/12 4.57/9 3.38/5 1.31/12
50.58/12
0.21/1*
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M16 11.4km 0m 23k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 69 43 54
1 [415] MULLER, Wiktor 97.06 10.31 13.46 15.41 17.35 20.45 40.29 42.56 45.32 47.18 52.06
UMKS, Kwidzyn 10.31 3.15 1.55 1.54 3.10 19.44 2.27 2.36 1.46 4.48
44 43 73 38 63 31 33 64 63 33
56.23 59.05 63.29 65.09 69.52 71.01 74.06 76.28 79.20 82.53
4.17 2.42 4.24 1.40 4.43 1.09 3.05 2.22 2.52 3.33
56 39 38
85.07 91.07 96.38
2.14 6.00 5.31
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 43 54 44
2 [416] PACHNIK, Jędrzej 100.09 11.39 15.14 17.27 19.37 22.44 41.46 43.43 50.39 55.58 60.16
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 11.39 3.35 2.13 2.10 3.07 19.02 1.57 6.56 5.19 4.18
69 43 73 38 63 33 64 80 63 31
62.06 63.44 67.50 69.22 73.15 77.31 79.07 80.26 81.20 83.04
1.50 1.38 4.06 1.32 3.53 4.16 1.36 1.19 0.54 1.44
33 56 39 38
86.00 88.26 94.29 99.47
2.56 2.26 6.03 5.18
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 43 54 44
3 [421] WOŁEK, Stanisław 100.45 10.30 13.44 15.40 17.33 20.49 40.27 43.07 46.41 52.59 59.18
UNTS, Warszawa 10.30 3.14 1.56 1.53 3.16 19.38 2.40 3.34 6.18 6.19
69 43 73 75 38 63 31 33 64 63
61.50 63.42 67.49 68.24 69.22 73.19 74.32 77.30 79.10 81.19
2.32 1.52 4.07 0.35 0.58 3.57 1.13 2.58 1.40 2.09
33 56 39 38
85.05 87.15 95.20 100.15
3.46 2.10 8.05 4.55
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 43 54 44
4 [413] MAJOWSKI, Jan 102.47 11.46 15.11 17.28 19.22 22.47 42.04 44.00 50.42 56.00 60.22
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 11.46 3.25 2.17 1.54 3.25 19.17 1.56 6.42 5.18 4.22
69 43 73 38 63 31 33 64 63 33
62.13 63.53 68.10 69.42 73.50 74.58 78.39 80.47 83.09 86.34
1.51 1.40 4.17 1.32 4.08 1.08 3.41 2.08 2.22 3.25
56 39 38
89.52 96.40 102.24
3.18 6.48 5.44
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 69 43 54
5 [423] WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof 103.24 10.32 13.52 15.58 17.44 21.03 42.19 44.28 46.47 49.08 56.02
UNTS, Warszawa 10.32 3.20 2.06 1.46 3.19 21.16 2.09 2.19 2.21 6.54
44 43 73 38 63 31 33 64 63 33
60.31 64.21 69.19 71.00 75.28 76.39 80.00 82.12 84.30 87.42
4.29 3.50 4.58 1.41 4.28 1.11 3.21 2.12 2.18 3.12
56 39 38
90.11 97.05 102.54
2.29 6.54 5.49
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 43 54 44
6 [417] PODWORSKI, Kacper 116.01 11.35 15.17 17.39 20.19 24.17 49.12 50.56 55.46 61.39 66.42
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 11.35 3.42 2.22 2.40 3.58 24.55 1.44 4.50 5.53 5.03
69 43 73 38 63 33 64 63 31 33
68.57 71.07 75.59 77.50 83.29 88.12 90.33 94.05 95.26 99.25
2.15 2.10 4.52 1.51 5.39 4.43 2.21 3.32 1.21 3.59
56 39 38
102.26 109.08 115.37
3.01 6.42 6.29
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 43 54 44
7 [412] MACIEJEWSKI, Bartłomiej 118.54 11.35 15.10 17.29 19.14 22.41 43.15 45.17 49.05 59.27 64.08
BKS Wataha, Warszawa 11.35 3.35 2.19 1.45 3.27 20.34 2.02 3.48 10.22 4.41
69 43 73 38 38 63 31 33 64 63
66.39 68.54 74.06 76.05 76.10 81.25 83.06 86.24 89.06 91.57
2.31 2.15 5.12 1.59 0.05 5.15 1.41 3.18 2.42 2.51
33 56 39 38
100.17 103.37 110.53 118.11
8.20 3.20 7.16 7.18
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 69 43 54
8 [414] MARSZAŁEK, Patryk 124.59 11.55 15.23 17.31 19.28 22.52 49.20 51.00 53.11 55.34 64.12
UKS Kometa, Gliwice 11.55 3.28 2.08 1.57 3.24 26.28 1.40 2.11 2.23 8.38
44 43 73 38 55 63 63 33 64 63
72.31 76.06 81.50 84.00 88.24 90.16 90.38 95.26 98.19 101.36
8.19 3.35 5.44 2.10 4.24 1.52 0.22 4.48 2.53 3.17
31 33 56 39
102.56 107.18 111.17 119.11
1.20 4.22 3.59 7.54
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 69 43 54
9 [402] BUBLIK, Piotr 125.03 10.41 13.55 15.55 18.06 21.39 43.11 44.56 51.01 53.20 59.50
WKS Wawel, Kraków 10.41 3.14 2.00 2.11 3.33 21.32 1.45 6.05 2.19 6.30
44 43 73 38 63 31 33 64 63 33
64.11 69.54 75.49 77.44 83.32 85.02 95.55 98.29 101.47 107.25
4.21 5.43 5.55 1.55 5.48 1.30 10.53 2.34 3.18 5.38
56 39 38
111.23 119.07 124.36
3.58 7.44 5.29
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 43 54 44
10 [424] ŻESŁAWSKI, Jakub 125.22 10.35 13.58 16.03 18.12 21.27 40.47 42.18 46.18 53.27 58.41
WKS Wawel, Kraków 10.35 3.23 2.05 2.09 3.15 19.20 1.31 4.00 7.09 5.14
69 43 73 38 63 33 64 63 31 33
60.50 64.15 70.19 72.18 78.12 84.23 86.48 95.32 97.08 101.32
2.09 3.25 6.04 1.59 5.54 6.11 2.25 8.44 1.36 4.24
56 39 38
104.43 119.03 124.54
3.11 14.20 5.51
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 69 43 54
11 [406] DWOJAK, Gracjan 125.43 11.56 15.26 17.31 19.24 22.56 49.21 51.04 53.13 55.34 64.17
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 11.56 3.30 2.05 1.53 3.32 26.25 1.43 2.09 2.21 8.43
44 43 73 38 63 33 64 63 31 65
72.28 76.14 81.48 84.00 90.19 95.24 98.22 101.38 102.54 105.11
8.11 3.46 5.34 2.12 6.19 5.05 2.58 3.16 1.16 2.17
33 56 39 38
107.27 111.13 119.08 125.13
2.16 3.46 7.55 6.05
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 69 43 54
11 [419] SOBIEPANEK, Maksymilian 125.43 11.40 15.20 17.43 20.21 24.24 49.16 51.06 53.25 55.29 64.29
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 11.40 3.40 2.23 2.38 4.03 24.52 1.50 2.19 2.04 9.00
44 43 73 38 63 33 64 63 31 33
72.25 76.12 81.57 84.01 90.26 95.33 98.16 101.32 102.58 107.21
7.56 3.47 5.45 2.04 6.25 5.07 2.43 3.16 1.26 4.23
56 39 38
111.19 119.03 125.14
3.58 7.44 6.11
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 69 43 54
13 [407] GÓRSKI, Patryk 126.50 11.42 15.22 17.37 20.17 24.25 49.14 51.02 53.27 55.31 64.19
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 11.42 3.40 2.15 2.40 4.08 24.49 1.48 2.25 2.04 8.48
44 43 73 38 63 31 33 64 63 33
72.27 76.09 81.56 84.04 90.22 92.24 98.17 100.31 103.17 107.26
8.08 3.42 5.47 2.08 6.18 2.02 5.53 2.14 2.46 4.09
56 39 38
111.14 119.26 126.23
3.48 8.12 6.57
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 43 54 44
14 [405] DĄBROWSKI, Karol 130.57 11.38 15.16 17.34 19.34 22.49 44.19 48.02 52.21 57.35 62.55
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 11.38 3.38 2.18 2.00 3.15 21.30 3.43 4.19 5.14 5.20
69 43 73 38 63 31 33 64 63 33
65.58 68.58 74.32 76.35 82.01 83.23 95.33 98.10 101.34 105.41
3.03 3.00 5.34 2.03 5.26 1.22 12.10 2.37 3.24 4.07
56 39 38
111.21 119.33 130.20
5.40 8.12 10.47
84 51 79 77 61 44 71 44 69 43
15 [422] WÓJCIK, Paweł 140.19 10.39 14.00 16.07 18.05 21.35 49.30 51.15 53.14 55.59 58.23
WKS Wawel, Kraków 10.39 3.21 2.07 1.58 3.30 27.55 1.45 1.59 2.45 2.24
54 44 43 73 38 63 65 33 64 63
70.46 76.25 80.22 86.17 88.17 94.15 98.14 101.50 105.37 108.49
12.23 5.39 3.57 5.55 2.00 5.58 3.59 3.36 3.47 3.12
31 33 56 39
110.40 115.48 120.00 131.13
1.51 5.08 4.12 11.13
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 43 54 44
16 [401] BIELECKI, Michał 142.37 22.38 26.05 30.16 32.50 36.42 61.24 63.44 68.13 73.38 80.06
UKS Siódemka, Rumia 22.38 3.27 4.11 2.34 3.52 24.42 2.20 4.29 5.25 6.28
69 43 73 38 63 33 64 63 31 33
82.22 84.54 90.54 93.00 99.12 105.26 108.45 111.45 113.31 118.07
2.16 2.32 6.00 2.06 6.12 6.14 3.19 3.00 1.46 4.36
56 39 38
121.47 135.33 142.05
3.40 13.46 6.32
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 69 43 54
17 [411] LISIAK, Adam 146.03 16.46 22.58 27.34 30.25 35.13 65.09 68.11 70.44 73.53 80.12
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 16.46 6.12 4.36 2.51 4.48 29.56 3.02 2.33 3.09 6.19
44 43 73 38 63 33 64 63 31 33
86.21 91.31 97.16 99.34 104.54 110.21 113.59 116.56 118.42 122.07
6.09 5.10 5.45 2.18 5.20 5.27 3.38 2.57 1.46 3.25
56 39 38
125.42 138.21 145.31
3.35 12.39 7.10
74 84 51 79 77 61 71 44 69 43
18 [403] CEPURDEJ, Władysław 171.46 15.39 16.50 23.10 30.12 32.41 36.21 62.18 64.18 66.55 76.56
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 15.39 1.11 6.20 7.02 2.29 3.40 25.57 2.00 2.37 10.01
54 44 43 73 38 63 33 64 63 31
85.11 90.38 94.59 102.52 105.15 111.28 121.05 124.14 127.23 136.15
8.15 5.27 4.21 7.53 2.23 6.13 9.37 3.09 3.09 8.52
33 56 39 38
140.46 147.44 158.46 171.18
4.31 6.58 11.02 12.32
84 51 77 38
[404] CHMIELOWSKI, Bartosz NKL-bPK 40.54 52.28 67.39 137.33
UMKS, Kwidzyn 40.54 11.34 15.11 69.54
84 51 79 77 61 71 44 43 54 44
[408] HRYCIUK, Mikołaj NKL-bPK 25.47 31.01 35.25 40.53 46.11 77.56 81.08 93.22 103.44 112.27
UKS Grom, Sokolniki 25.47 5.14 4.24 5.28 5.18 31.45 3.12 12.14 10.22 8.43
69 43 73 38 63 38
115.26 120.08 130.28 133.11 144.03 151.53
2.59 4.42 10.20 2.43 10.52 7.50
84 51 79 77 61 71 43 54 44 69
[425] ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz NKL-bPK 11.51 15.18 17.32 19.26 22.51 42.18 50.44 56.04 60.32 62.39
WKS Wawel, Kraków 11.51 3.27 2.14 1.54 3.25 19.27 8.26 5.20 4.28 2.07
43 73 38 63 33 64 63 31 33 56
65.15 70.37 72.22 78.06 84.21 86.51 95.37 97.12 101.41 104.49
2.36 5.22 1.45 5.44 6.15 2.30 8.46 1.35 4.29 3.08
39 38
119.06 125.02
14.17 5.56
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M18 13.6km 0m 28k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
46 70 48 50 51 74 52 69 44 53
1 [434] KURZYP, Stanisław 106.44 3.51 9.37 18.20 23.37 25.11 28.37 42.07 44.50 46.52 49.30
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 3.51 5.46 8.43 5.17 1.34 3.26 13.30 2.43 2.02 2.38
52 44 37 73 38 31 65 64 63 31
54.20 57.31 61.06 64.06 65.44 69.40 71.34 73.54 75.56 76.59
4.50 3.11 3.35 3.00 1.38 3.56 1.54 2.20 2.02 1.03
64 66 67 45 36 57 32 38
79.24 81.38 84.15 92.18 94.30 97.11 101.44 106.18
2.25 2.14 2.37 8.03 2.12 2.41 4.33 4.34
46 70 48 50 51 74 52 69 44 53
2 [439] PACHNIK, Stanisław 108.21 3.43 9.34 18.21 23.24 24.55 28.20 40.45 43.54 45.28 48.32
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 3.43 5.51 8.47 5.03 1.31 3.25 12.25 3.09 1.34 3.04
52 44 37 73 38 31 65 64 63 31
53.30 57.17 62.50 65.50 67.14 72.30 74.08 76.10 77.57 78.48
4.58 3.47 5.33 3.00 1.24 5.16 1.38 2.02 1.47 0.51
64 66 67 45 36 57 32 38
80.23 85.28 88.26 95.57 97.48 100.24 104.22 107.58
1.35 5.05 2.58 7.31 1.51 2.36 3.58 3.36
46 70 48 50 51 74 52 69 44 53
3 [442] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy 108.27 3.38 9.38 18.26 23.34 25.03 28.23 40.41 43.55 45.29 48.34
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 3.38 6.00 8.48 5.08 1.29 3.20 12.18 3.14 1.34 3.05
52 44 37 73 38 31 65 64 63 31
53.27 57.19 62.59 65.51 67.16 72.34 74.15 75.56 77.53 78.51
4.53 3.52 5.40 2.52 1.25 5.18 1.41 1.41 1.57 0.58
64 66 67 45 36 57 32 38
80.24 85.45 88.03 96.13 98.06 100.27 104.24 107.59
1.33 5.21 2.18 8.10 1.53 2.21 3.57 3.35
46 70 48 50 51 74 52 44 53 52
4 [440] PATEREK, Mikołaj 109.01 3.57 9.35 18.31 23.52 25.30 29.14 45.26 49.04 51.54 56.32
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 3.57 5.38 8.56 5.21 1.38 3.44 16.12 3.38 2.50 4.38
69 44 37 73 38 31 64 63 31 65
59.42 61.27 65.27 68.20 69.55 74.24 76.16 78.13 79.17 81.03
3.10 1.45 4.00 2.53 1.35 4.29 1.52 1.57 1.04 1.46
64 66 67 45 36 57 32 38
82.38 85.01 87.38 95.59 97.54 100.31 104.24 108.35
1.35 2.23 2.37 8.21 1.55 2.37 3.53 4.11
46 70 48 50 51 74 52 69 44 53
5 [435] ŁAGODA, Franciszek 111.32 3.58 9.43 18.24 23.31 25.08 28.31 42.13 44.56 46.53 49.35
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 3.58 5.45 8.41 5.07 1.37 3.23 13.42 2.43 1.57 2.42
52 44 37 73 75 38 38 38 31 64
54.24 57.35 61.10 64.08 64.52 65.48 65.48 65.51 70.20 72.20
4.49 3.11 3.35 2.58 0.44 0.56 0.03 4.29 2.00
63 31 65 64 66 67 45 36 57
74.34 78.48 82.06 84.10 86.46 89.14 97.22 99.47 102.26
2.14 4.14 3.18 2.04 2.36 2.28 8.08 2.25 2.39
46 70 48 50 51 74 52 44 53 52
6 [433] KULA, Mateusz 111.35 4.22 10.36 17.01 21.59 23.42 26.53 45.53 50.50 53.25 57.57
KOS BnO, Szczecin 4.22 6.14 6.25 4.58 1.43 3.11 19.00 4.57 2.35 4.32
69 44 37 73 38 31 64 63 31 65
60.56 62.41 66.40 70.06 71.43 76.20 78.05 80.19 81.28 83.08
2.59 1.45 3.59 3.26 1.37 4.37 1.45 2.14 1.09 1.40
64 66 67 45 36 57 32 38
84.41 87.31 90.12 98.19 100.21 102.31 107.05 111.13
1.33 2.50 2.41 8.07 2.02 2.10 4.34 4.08
46 70 48 50 51 74 52 69 44 53
7 [438] OLSZEWSKI, Bartłomiej 117.21 3.56 10.22 17.00 22.29 24.19 28.17 43.59 47.56 50.11 53.17
UNTS, Warszawa 3.56 6.26 6.38 5.29 1.50 3.58 15.42 3.57 2.15 3.06
52 44 37 73 38 31 64 63 31 65
58.18 62.19 66.49 70.57 72.36 77.46 81.16 83.18 84.25 86.44
5.01 4.01 4.30 4.08 1.39 5.10 3.30 2.02 1.07 2.19
64 66 67 45 36 57 32 38
88.38 91.27 94.16 103.23 105.27 108.21 112.36 117.00
1.54 2.49 2.49 9.07 2.04 2.54 4.15 4.24
46 70 48 50 51 74 52 44 53 52
8 [436] NOWAK, Grzegorz 118.13 3.59 10.26 17.05 22.19 24.13 28.24 43.52 48.30 53.21 58.12
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 3.59 6.27 6.39 5.14 1.54 4.11 15.28 4.38 4.51 4.51
69 44 37 73 38 31 65 64 63 31
61.19 62.53 66.53 70.52 72.38 77.45 79.44 81.31 83.57 85.07
3.07 1.34 4.00 3.59 1.46 5.07 1.59 1.47 2.26 1.10
64 66 67 45 36 57 32 38
87.19 90.30 93.38 103.14 105.30 108.46 112.45 117.41
2.12 3.11 3.08 9.36 2.16 3.16 3.59 4.56
46 70 48 50 51 74 52 44 53 52
9 [432] BUŁAWA, Filip 119.21 3.48 10.15 16.56 22.03 23.43 26.57 42.31 49.17 53.18 58.13
UKS Kometa, Gliwice 3.48 6.27 6.41 5.07 1.40 3.14 15.34 6.46 4.01 4.55
69 44 37 73 75 38 31 64 80 63
61.23 62.56 66.54 70.59 71.37 72.40 78.56 81.07 82.48 83.55
3.10 1.33 3.58 4.05 0.38 1.03 6.16 2.11 1.41 1.07
31 65 64 66 67 45 36 57 32
85.03 86.49 88.39 91.37 94.31 103.21 105.28 108.48 112.47
1.08 1.46 1.50 2.58 2.54 8.50 2.07 3.20 3.59
46 70 48 50 51 74 52 44 53 52
10 [437] NOWAK, Michał 119.24 3.54 10.11 17.08 22.12 23.59 28.41 44.09 49.10 52.02 56.28
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 3.54 6.17 6.57 5.04 1.47 4.42 15.28 5.01 2.52 4.26
69 44 37 73 38 31 65 64 63 31
59.44 61.30 65.32 68.23 69.57 74.24 76.45 79.04 82.03 83.12
3.16 1.46 4.02 2.51 1.34 4.27 2.21 2.19 2.59 1.09
64 66 67 45 36 57 32 38
85.12 87.49 91.51 101.00 103.31 106.51 114.04 119.01
2.00 2.37 4.02 9.09 2.31 3.20 7.13 4.57
46 70 48 50 51 74 74 52 69 44
11 [443] STRUGAREK, Łukasz 148.46 4.59 12.00 18.46 26.00 27.51 33.03 33.33 49.31 55.47 58.02
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 4.59 7.01 6.46 7.14 1.51 5.12 0.30 15.58 6.16 2.15
53 52 44 43 37 73 38 31 64 63
64.05 69.29 74.23 80.33 85.54 89.51 91.40 98.36 103.42 106.36
6.03 5.24 4.54 6.10 5.21 3.57 1.49 6.56 5.06 2.54
31 65 64 66 67 45 36 57 32
107.34 109.26 111.32 115.52 119.04 128.59 131.42 136.12 142.55
0.58 1.52 2.06 4.20 3.12 9.55 2.43 4.30 6.43
46 70 48 50 51 74 52 69 44 53
[431] BARTOS, Zbigniew NKL-bPK 3.28 11.08 18.39 25.39 27.45 32.55 54.55 58.48 61.15 64.28
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 3.28 7.40 7.31 7.00 2.06 5.10 22.00 3.53 2.27 3.13
52 44 37 73 38 31 65 64 63 31
69.41 74.37 80.27 86.17 88.26 94.34 97.38 100.38 103.40 105.32
5.13 4.56 5.50 5.50 2.09 6.08 3.04 3.00 3.02 1.52
64 38
116.22 133.07
10.50 16.45
46 70 48 50 51 74 52 44 53 52
[444] TARNAWSKI, Jan NKL-bPK 4.02 11.57 18.57 30.57 33.11 41.08 64.53 70.42 77.38 85.04
WKS Wawel, Kraków 4.02 7.55 7.00 12.00 2.14 7.57 23.45 5.49 6.56 7.26
69 44 37 38
89.50 94.20 103.01 111.18
4.46 4.30 8.41 8.17
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M20 15.8km 0m 29k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
84 51 50 49 61 52 53 54 62 43
1 [44] KRAWCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj 121.38 8.57 12.04 13.13 16.42 18.47 33.13 37.35 41.05 43.43 47.41
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 8.57 3.07 1.09 3.29 2.05 14.26 4.22 3.30 2.38 3.58
44 54 43 45 38 65 32 31 65 33
50.12 54.59 59.23 64.33 68.02 74.13 76.53 78.46 80.29 81.57
2.31 4.47 4.24 5.10 3.29 6.11 2.40 1.53 1.43 1.28
64 65 56 35 41 72 40 39 38
85.54 87.54 90.41 95.03 107.05 110.22 113.43 116.54 121.06
3.57 2.00 2.47 4.22 12.02 3.17 3.21 3.11 4.12
84 51 50 49 61 52 53 54 43 44
2 [42] GŁADECKI, Dawid 124.50 9.00 12.06 13.17 16.51 18.53 33.19 37.41 41.11 47.43 50.15
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 9.00 3.06 1.11 3.34 2.02 14.26 4.22 3.30 6.32 2.32
54 62 43 45 38 65 32 31 65 33
55.04 58.10 61.10 66.58 72.46 78.29 80.32 82.09 83.35 85.26
4.49 3.06 3.00 5.48 5.48 5.43 2.03 1.37 1.26 1.51
64 65 56 35 41 72 40 39 38
87.08 88.40 91.47 94.44 107.09 111.14 115.10 119.40 124.30
1.42 1.32 3.07 2.57 12.25 4.05 3.56 4.30 4.50
84 51 50 49 61 52 53 54 43 44
3 [47] PESTA, Piotr 130.07 8.59 11.55 13.15 16.55 18.58 35.28 40.02 43.45 49.31 52.09
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 8.59 2.56 1.20 3.40 2.03 16.30 4.34 3.43 5.46 2.38
54 62 43 45 38 65 32 31 65 33
55.28 58.05 61.21 66.56 70.49 77.43 82.01 83.53 85.31 88.06
3.19 2.37 3.16 5.35 3.53 6.54 4.18 1.52 1.38 2.35
64 65 56 35 41 72 40 39 38
90.21 92.13 95.26 99.16 112.41 116.39 120.32 125.00 129.39
2.15 1.52 3.13 3.50 13.25 3.58 3.53 4.28 4.39
84 51 50 49 61 52 53 54 43 44
4 [50] ROSŁANIEC, Mateusz 130.51 8.58 11.59 13.13 16.57 18.55 36.20 40.44 44.32 49.37 52.14
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 8.58 3.01 1.14 3.44 1.58 17.25 4.24 3.48 5.05 2.37
54 62 43 45 38 65 32 31 65 33
55.29 57.58 61.09 66.31 70.46 78.26 80.28 82.10 83.38 85.17
3.15 2.29 3.11 5.22 4.15 7.40 2.02 1.42 1.28 1.39
64 65 56 35 41 72 40 39 38
87.05 88.42 91.46 94.59 109.31 113.42 117.19 125.08 130.29
1.48 1.37 3.04 3.13 14.32 4.11 3.37 7.49 5.21
84 51 50 49 61 52 53 54 62 43
5 [41] BYRCZEK, Jan 132.18 12.09 15.17 16.23 21.57 26.17 42.37 48.11 51.56 53.41 56.46
UKS Kometa, Gliwice 12.09 3.08 1.06 5.34 4.20 16.20 5.34 3.45 1.45 3.05
44 54 43 45 38 65 33 64 65 32
59.48 63.46 68.38 74.15 77.57 84.08 85.23 87.19 88.56 90.38
3.02 3.58 4.52 5.37 3.42 6.11 1.15 1.56 1.37 1.42
31 65 56 35 41 72 40 39 38 38
92.18 93.59 97.19 100.54 114.19 118.12 122.03 126.32 131.48 131.50
1.40 1.41 3.20 3.35 13.25 3.53 3.51 4.29 5.16 0.02
84 51 50 49 61 52 53 54 43 44
6 [43] KIJAK, Jakub 145.11 8.54 11.57 13.12 16.50 19.17 36.18 40.38 44.29 49.34 52.20
WKS Wawel, Kraków 8.54 3.03 1.15 3.38 2.27 17.01 4.20 3.51 5.05 2.46
54 62 43 45 38 65 33 64 65 32
56.11 63.51 67.56 74.43 78.23 85.17 86.48 90.22 92.21 95.24
3.51 7.40 4.05 6.47 3.40 6.54 1.31 3.34 1.59 3.03
31 65 56 35 41 72 40 39 38
97.19 99.29 102.32 107.08 123.13 128.28 132.58 138.15 144.43
1.55 2.10 3.03 4.36 16.05 5.15 4.30 5.17 6.28
84 51 50 49 61 52 53 54 43 44
7 [46] MICHALAK, Kacper 162.52 9.03 11.58 13.16 17.01 19.27 39.42 46.44 51.09 57.13 60.34
UNTS, Warszawa 9.03 2.55 1.18 3.45 2.26 20.15 7.02 4.25 6.04 3.21
54 62 43 45 38 65 33 64 65 32
64.49 69.38 74.15 88.20 92.07 100.07 102.17 104.18 107.26 115.39
4.15 4.49 4.37 14.05 3.47 8.00 2.10 2.01 3.08 8.13
31 65 56 35 41 72 40 39 38
117.55 120.03 122.55 127.14 143.10 147.49 152.00 157.35 162.19
2.16 2.08 2.52 4.19 15.56 4.39 4.11 5.35 4.44
84 51 50 49 61 52 53 54 62 43
8 [48] PETERSBURSKI, Krystian 163.42 9.17 12.14 13.37 19.17 21.43 41.26 48.47 53.29 56.11 61.16
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 9.17 2.57 1.23 5.40 2.26 19.43 7.21 4.42 2.42 5.05
44 54 43 45 38 65 33 64 65 32
64.41 69.16 75.32 84.31 89.12 98.38 100.46 103.15 106.16 114.05
3.25 4.35 6.16 8.59 4.41 9.26 2.08 2.29 3.01 7.49
31 65 56 35 41 72 40 39 38
116.38 118.42 124.28 127.52 142.44 147.51 152.02 157.35 163.07
2.33 2.04 5.46 3.24 14.52 5.07 4.11 5.33 5.32
84 51 50 49 61 52 53 54 62 43
9 [45] KRZYSZTYŃSKI, Michał 185.24 10.48 14.54 16.21 21.10 24.05 47.54 54.13 58.58 64.01 67.32
WKS Wawel, Kraków 10.48 4.06 1.27 4.49 2.55 23.49 6.19 4.45 5.03 3.31
44 54 43 45 38 65 32 31 65 33
71.31 76.19 82.49 91.22 95.38 103.55 106.13 108.38 111.40 113.51
3.59 4.48 6.30 8.33 4.16 8.17 2.18 2.25 3.02 2.11
64 65 56 35 41 72 40 39 38
116.18 119.54 123.01 128.02 152.18 160.42 166.54 175.30 184.50
2.27 3.36 3.07 5.01 24.16 8.24 6.12 8.36 9.20
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M21 21.4km 0m 44k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
70 48 47 60 61 79 77 50 79 78
1 [14] OLEJNIK, Michał 139.35 5.28 9.29 13.07 14.41 21.32 25.06 26.36 29.47 30.20 30.58
WKS Grunwald, Poznań 5.28 4.01 3.38 1.34 6.51 3.34 1.30 3.11 0.33 0.38
77 51 71 44 43 62 54 44 62 73
32.08 35.37 51.30 52.37 56.48 59.04 60.21 63.15 66.29 70.20
1.10 3.29 15.53 1.07 4.11 2.16 1.17 2.54 3.14 3.51
38 55 63 31 65 33 64 63 33 35
71.43 74.22 75.27 76.24 77.47 79.13 80.47 82.39 85.05 89.12
1.23 2.39 1.05 0.57 1.23 1.26 1.34 1.52 2.26 4.07
41 82 83 52 59 46 36 40 57 45
100.35 103.14 105.37 109.01 114.07 116.16 121.57 123.18 125.13 127.48
11.23 2.39 2.23 3.24 5.06 2.09 5.41 1.21 1.55 2.35
36 57 32 38
129.28 131.47 135.06 139.09
1.40 2.19 3.19 4.03
70 48 47 60 61 79 77 50 79 78
2 [7] KALATA, Michał 150.51 5.40 9.47 13.24 15.03 21.24 25.18 26.58 29.31 30.14 31.04
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 5.40 4.07 3.37 1.39 6.21 3.54 1.40 2.33 0.43 0.50
77 51 71 44 62 54 44 43 62 73
32.23 36.16 54.40 56.09 60.11 61.32 64.58 67.18 69.51 73.35
1.19 3.53 18.24 1.29 4.02 1.21 3.26 2.20 2.33 3.44
38 55 63 31 65 33 64 63 33 35
75.18 78.18 79.28 80.57 82.33 83.45 85.49 87.56 90.50 95.06
1.43 3.00 1.10 1.29 1.36 1.12 2.04 2.07 2.54 4.16
41 82 83 52 59 46 36 57 45 36
107.32 110.28 112.58 117.10 122.42 124.07 131.18 134.05 136.59 138.59
12.26 2.56 2.30 4.12 5.32 1.25 7.11 2.47 2.54 2.00
40 57 32 38
140.30 142.34 146.06 150.26
1.31 2.04 3.32 4.20
70 48 47 60 61 79 77 50 79 78
3 [10] KUCA, Kacper 158.35 5.35 9.38 13.19 15.05 21.27 25.13 26.53 29.25 30.17 31.07
UNTS, Warszawa 5.35 4.03 3.41 1.46 6.22 3.46 1.40 2.32 0.52 0.50
77 51 71 44 62 54 44 43 62 73
32.32 36.23 54.47 56.16 60.04 61.27 64.50 67.15 69.46 73.31
1.25 3.51 18.24 1.29 3.48 1.23 3.23 2.25 2.31 3.45
38 55 63 31 65 33 64 63 33 35
75.17 78.19 79.29 80.59 82.27 83.42 85.50 87.55 90.48 94.57
1.46 3.02 1.10 1.30 1.28 1.15 2.08 2.05 2.53 4.09
41 82 83 52 59 46 36 40 57 45
107.29 110.35 113.02 117.04 122.36 123.59 131.16 133.00 135.11 138.30
12.32 3.06 2.27 4.02 5.32 1.23 7.17 1.44 2.11 3.19
36 57 32 38
140.13 142.46 153.09 158.01
1.43 2.33 10.23 4.52
70 48 47 60 61 79 77 50 79 78
4 [2] DUTKOWSKI, Mikołaj 159.17 5.44 9.53 14.09 16.07 23.05 27.05 30.25 32.50 33.32 34.30
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 5.44 4.09 4.16 1.58 6.58 4.00 3.20 2.25 0.42 0.58
77 51 71 44 62 54 44 43 62 73
36.07 40.16 57.05 58.50 64.07 65.18 69.01 75.34 78.06 81.31
1.37 4.09 16.49 1.45 5.17 1.11 3.43 6.33 2.32 3.25
38 55 63 33 64 63 31 65 33 35
83.08 86.04 87.16 90.44 92.45 94.49 95.56 97.34 99.06 104.06
1.37 2.56 1.12 3.28 2.01 2.04 1.07 1.38 1.32 5.00
41 82 83 52 59 46 36 40 57 45
117.17 120.31 122.57 127.10 132.17 133.35 140.02 141.22 143.32 146.43
13.11 3.14 2.26 4.13 5.07 1.18 6.27 1.20 2.10 3.11
36 57 32 38
148.41 151.06 154.40 158.50
1.58 2.25 3.34 4.10
70 48 47 60 61 79 77 50 79 78
5 [3] DZIOBA, Mateusz 176.08 5.32 9.35 13.15 15.00 25.08 33.35 35.29 37.56 38.45 39.40
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 5.32 4.03 3.40 1.45 10.08 8.27 1.54 2.27 0.49 0.55
77 51 71 44 43 62 54 44 62 73
42.18 48.55 66.58 68.39 71.56 79.14 80.43 84.28 88.00 91.44
2.38 6.37 18.03 1.41 3.17 7.18 1.29 3.45 3.32 3.44
38 55 63 31 65 33 64 63 33 35
93.15 96.13 97.26 98.29 100.03 102.19 103.54 106.10 109.00 113.46
1.31 2.58 1.13 1.03 1.34 2.16 1.35 2.16 2.50 4.46
41 82 83 52 59 46 36 57 45 36
127.28 131.00 134.00 139.15 144.56 146.21 153.21 156.42 159.48 161.48
13.42 3.32 3.00 5.15 5.41 1.25 7.00 3.21 3.06 2.00
40 57 32 38
163.24 166.04 170.57 175.42
1.36 2.40 4.53 4.45
70 48 47 60 61 79 78 77 50 79
6 [4] HEWELT, Maciej 191.33 11.01 16.32 21.13 23.17 31.25 37.15 38.12 39.44 42.39 43.30
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 11.01 5.31 4.41 2.04 8.08 5.50 0.57 1.32 2.55 0.51
77 51 71 44 62 54 44 43 62 73
45.19 50.03 69.21 71.34 83.25 85.38 89.46 93.00 96.03 100.06
1.49 4.44 19.18 2.13 11.51 2.13 4.08 3.14 3.03 4.03
38 55 63 33 64 63 31 65 33 35
101.43 105.21 106.49 110.12 112.27 114.38 115.47 117.32 119.01 124.37
1.37 3.38 1.28 3.23 2.15 2.11 1.09 1.45 1.29 5.36
41 82 83 52 59 46 36 40 57 45
140.16 144.10 147.18 152.22 160.07 161.35 169.36 171.17 173.47 176.49
15.39 3.54 3.08 5.04 7.45 1.28 8.01 1.41 2.30 3.02
36 57 32 38
179.14 181.57 186.12 191.06
2.25 2.43 4.15 4.54
70 48 47 60 61 50 79 77 50 79
7 [6] JURCZYK, Tomasz 197.12 11.02 16.44 21.31 23.25 31.09 35.33 37.11 39.06 41.57 42.46
UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 11.02 5.42 4.47 1.54 7.44 4.24 1.38 1.55 2.51 0.49
78 77 51 71 44 43 62 54 44 62
44.09 45.44 50.07 70.01 71.53 75.31 78.24 83.28 87.38 91.41
1.23 1.35 4.23 19.54 1.52 3.38 2.53 5.04 4.10 4.03
73 38 55 63 33 64 63 31 65 33
95.45 97.30 101.02 102.26 108.29 111.01 113.43 115.21 117.26 119.01
4.04 1.45 3.32 1.24 6.03 2.32 2.42 1.38 2.05 1.35
35 41 82 83 52 59 46 36 40 57
124.55 139.27 143.05 146.23 151.25 159.54 161.53 171.40 173.49 176.38
5.54 14.32 3.38 3.18 5.02 8.29 1.59 9.47 2.09 2.49
45 36 57 32 38
180.27 182.59 186.30 190.56 196.39
3.49 2.32 3.31 4.26 5.43
70 48 47 60 61 79 78 77 50 79
8 [9] KRASZEWSKI, Przemysław 209.57 11.08 18.42 24.43 27.24 36.24 41.56 43.30 45.26 47.51 49.05
Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 11.08 7.34 6.01 2.41 9.00 5.32 1.34 1.56 2.25 1.14
77 51 71 44 43 62 54 44 62 73
51.01 56.21 75.46 77.53 82.53 87.24 89.27 93.45 98.34 103.03
1.56 5.20 19.25 2.07 5.00 4.31 2.03 4.18 4.49 4.29
38 55 63 33 64 63 31 65 33 35
104.44 108.54 110.18 114.26 120.09 122.51 124.18 126.23 127.57 134.42
1.41 4.10 1.24 4.08 5.43 2.42 1.27 2.05 1.34 6.45
41 82 83 52 59 46 36 57 45 36
150.05 153.51 156.57 166.31 174.30 177.24 184.46 188.20 192.30 195.02
15.23 3.46 3.06 9.34 7.59 2.54 7.22 3.34 4.10 2.32
40 57 32 38
197.01 200.11 204.47 209.38
1.59 3.10 4.36 4.51
70 48 47 60 61 79 78 77 50 79
9 [13] MOSSAKOWSKI, Wojciech 209.58 7.23 19.15 24.38 27.31 36.55 42.31 43.49 46.02 49.35 50.37
UNTS, Warszawa 7.23 11.52 5.23 2.53 9.24 5.36 1.18 2.13 3.33 1.02
77 51 71 44 62 54 44 43 62 73
53.06 58.23 82.28 84.38 89.56 91.41 96.11 100.03 103.36 108.26
2.29 5.17 24.05 2.10 5.18 1.45 4.30 3.52 3.33 4.50
38 55 63 33 64 63 31 65 33 35
110.22 114.04 115.36 119.24 121.41 124.15 125.43 127.42 129.21 136.27
1.56 3.42 1.32 3.48 2.17 2.34 1.28 1.59 1.39 7.06
41 82 83 52 59 46 36 57 45 36
151.56 155.57 158.58 166.18 174.38 177.14 185.05 188.19 192.52 195.00
15.29 4.01 3.01 7.20 8.20 2.36 7.51 3.14 4.33 2.08
40 57 32 38
196.59 200.14 204.42 209.40
1.59 3.15 4.28 4.58
70 48 47 60 61 79 78 77 50 79
10 [12] MAZAN, Bartłomiej 234.11 7.30 14.26 21.34 23.50 34.17 39.53 41.07 43.03 46.41 47.39
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 7.30 6.56 7.08 2.16 10.27 5.36 1.14 1.56 3.38 0.58
77 51 71 44 62 54 44 43 62 73
50.38 56.15 86.41 88.56 95.12 96.59 101.56 105.57 109.54 115.25
2.59 5.37 30.26 2.15 6.16 1.47 4.57 4.01 3.57 5.31
38 55 63 31 65 33 64 63 33 35
117.25 121.44 123.22 124.54 127.29 129.37 133.11 136.12 141.14 150.04
2.00 4.19 1.38 1.32 2.35 2.08 3.34 3.01 5.02 8.50
41 82 83 52 59 46 36 40 57 45
168.00 172.27 176.21 182.36 192.13 194.24 204.51 206.56 210.36 215.21
17.56 4.27 3.54 6.15 9.37 2.11 10.27 2.05 3.40 4.45
36 57 32 38
218.35 222.21 227.39 233.38
3.14 3.46 5.18 5.59
70 48 47 60 61 79 78 77 50 79
[8] KOGUCIUK, Konrad NKL-bPK 11.07 29.38 36.01 43.31 61.24 67.24 69.00 71.22 75.20 76.11
AZS UMCS, Lublin 11.07 18.31 6.23 7.30 17.53 6.00 1.36 2.22 3.58 0.51
77 51 71 44 43 62 54 44 62 73
78.23 83.14 111.09 113.19 119.29 127.10 129.02 134.28 141.39 146.50
2.12 4.51 27.55 2.10 6.10 7.41 1.52 5.26 7.11 5.11
38 55 63 33 64 63 31 65 33 35
149.20 154.58 157.15 162.13 165.33 168.18 169.52 172.19 174.00 183.54
2.30 5.38 2.17 4.58 3.20 2.45 1.34 2.27 1.41 9.54
41 82 83 52 59 46 36 40 36 57
201.54 207.51 210.59 220.01 228.46 230.40 239.02 251.44 255.15 266.00
18.00 5.57 3.08 9.02 8.45 1.54 8.22 12.42 3.31 10.45
32 38
272.01 277.56
6.01 5.55
70 48 47 60 61 79 78 77 50 79
[16] SIWEK, Marcin NKL-bPK 11.04 18.57 24.47 29.58 44.09 52.09 58.26 60.50 69.28 70.52
UKS Azymut, Dębów 11.04 7.53 5.50 5.11 14.11 8.00 6.17 2.24 8.38 1.24
77 51 71 44 43 62 54 44 62 73
73.41 78.56 105.28 108.28 127.48 134.51 138.15 146.02 153.13 158.47
2.49 5.15 26.32 3.00 19.20 7.03 3.24 7.47 7.11 5.34
38 55 63 31 65 33 64 63 33 35
161.07 168.41 170.22 172.14 175.38 178.04 181.06 184.10 188.33 196.46
2.20 7.34 1.41 1.52 3.24 2.26 3.02 3.04 4.23 8.13
41 82 83 52
216.39 227.08 231.00 238.48
19.53 10.29 3.52 7.48
70 48 47 60 61 79 77 50 79 78
[11] KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz NKL-LIM 11.16 18.37 24.32 27.50 40.50 48.38 50.44 55.39 58.51 60.30
1 bkpow 11.16 7.21 5.55 3.18 13.00 7.48 2.06 4.55 3.12 1.39
77 51 71 44 43 62 54 44 62 73
62.13 67.52 101.13 104.19 122.42 129.17 133.49 139.15 145.17 153.05
1.43 5.39 33.21 3.06 18.23 6.35 4.32 5.26 6.02 7.48
38 55 63 33 64 63 31 65 33 35
154.56 160.49 162.48 167.46 171.21 174.14 175.40 178.15 180.18 187.34
1.51 5.53 1.59 4.58 3.35 2.53 1.26 2.35 2.03 7.16
41 82 83 52 59 46 36 57 45 36
206.34 212.16 215.57 221.16 230.19 232.23 242.53 250.21 257.47 266.10
19.00 5.42 3.41 5.19 9.03 2.04 10.30 7.28 7.26 8.23
40 57 32 38
269.30 281.48 290.23 296.16
3.20 12.18 8.35 5.53
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M21S 6.0km 0m 15k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-63 2-65 3-56 4-67 5-39 6-57 7-36 8-41 9-52 10-53
11-44 12-62 13-58 14-75 15-38
1 WOŁOWCZYK, Krzysztof 56.05 3.55/3 7.08/3 11.08/3 12.46/3 18.04/2 21.23/2 24.58/2 30.20/2 33.37/2 39.10/2
UNTS, Warszawa 3.55/3 3.13/4 4.00/2 1.38/2 5.18/1* 3.19/3 3.35/2 5.22/1* 3.17/1* 5.33/2
42.30/2 46.44/2 50.13/1* 54.27/1* 55.32/1* 56.05/1*
3.20/2 4.14/1* 3.29/1* 4.14/5 1.05/2 0.33/5
2 PUDEŁEK, Błażej 62.49 3.35/1* 5.54/1* 10.24/2 12.11/2 18.43/3 21.29/3 26.26/3 32.54/3 36.56/3 43.00/3
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 3.35/1* 2.19/1* 4.30/3 1.47/4 6.32/3 2.46/2 4.57/4 6.28/3 4.02/4 6.04/3
46.58/3 52.51/3 56.53/2 61.13/2 62.20/2 62.49/2
3.58/3 5.53/3 4.02/3 4.20/6 1.07/3 0.29/3
3 SZTRANEK, Jan 64.18 3.44/2 6.06/2 9.38/1* 11.04/1* 16.25/1* 18.52/1* 21.50/1* 27.23/1* 30.58/1* 35.23/1*
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 3.44/2 2.22/2 3.32/1* 1.26/1* 5.21/2 2.27/1* 2.58/1* 5.33/2 3.35/2 4.25/1*
38.25/1* 44.05/1* 59.33/3 62.49/3 63.51/3 64.18/3
3.02/1* 5.40/2 15.28/9 3.16/2 1.02/1* 0.27/1*
4 NOVOTNY, Tomas 80.47 8.23/9 12.28/8 21.43/8 23.27/8 30.30/7 33.51/6 38.47/6 46.36/5 50.12/4 61.52/6
8.23/9 4.05/6 9.15/8 1.44/3 7.03/4 3.21/4 4.56/3 7.49/5 3.36/3 11.40/9
66.07/5 72.31/4 76.05/4 79.10/4 80.19/4 80.47/4
4.15/4 6.24/4 3.34/2 3.05/1* 1.09/5 0.28/2
5 PAWEŁCZYK, Kacper 88.30 4.49/5 7.44/4 12.48/4 15.04/4 22.13/4 26.28/4 33.52/4 44.20/4 52.14/5 63.37/7
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 4.49/5 2.55/3 5.04/4 2.16/7 7.09/5 4.15/6 7.24/8 10.28/8 7.54/9 11.23/8
68.14/7 76.34/5 83.26/5 86.49/5 87.57/5 88.30/5
4.37/5 8.20/5 6.52/6 3.23/3 1.08/4 0.33/5
6 BADARYCZ, Piotr 92.05 4.40/4 11.35/7 17.21/6 19.19/6 26.34/6 30.22/5 37.46/5 46.39/6 52.29/7 60.17/4
ŁTS Łabędy 4.40/4 6.55/9 5.46/6 1.58/5 7.15/7 3.48/5 7.24/8 8.53/6 5.50/7 7.48/4
65.05/4 80.15/6 85.22/6 90.13/6 91.28/6 92.05/6
4.48/6 15.10/9 5.07/4 4.51/7 1.15/8 0.37/8
7 KRUPA, Łukasz 96.32 5.51/6 11.00/5 16.44/5 18.43/5 25.56/5 34.21/7 39.20/7 46.44/7 52.27/6 61.15/5
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 5.51/6 5.09/7 5.44/5 1.59/6 7.13/6 8.25/9 4.59/5 7.24/4 5.43/6 8.48/5
68.03/6 80.53/7 91.19/7 94.48/7 95.59/7 96.32/7
6.48/9 12.50/8 10.26/8 3.29/4 1.11/7 0.33/5
8 WÓJCIK, Łukasz 103.47 7.15/7 11.16/6 19.42/7 22.19/7 31.04/8 37.00/8 44.01/8 54.28/8 62.18/8 71.28/8
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 7.15/7 4.01/5 8.26/7 2.37/9 8.45/8 5.56/8 7.01/7 10.27/7 7.50/8 9.10/6
77.35/8 89.24/8 95.24/8 101.37/8 103.06/8 103.47/8
6.07/8 11.49/7 6.00/5 6.13/8 1.29/9 0.41/9
9 SZAJNA, Robert 110.53 7.42/8 13.07/9 25.10/9 27.43/9 40.54/9 46.07/9 51.24/9 64.44/9 68.55/9 79.23/9
WKS Wawel, Kraków 7.42/8 5.25/8 12.03/9 2.33/8 13.11/9 5.13/7 5.17/6 13.20/9 4.11/5 10.28/7
85.02/9 94.04/9 101.39/9 109.12/9 110.22/9 110.53/9
5.39/7 9.02/6 7.35/7 7.33/9 1.10/6 0.31/4
ANTONOWICZ, Jerzy NKL-bPK 6.13/ 10.19/ 16.56/ 19.14/ 31.26/ / / / / /
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 6.13/ 4.06/ 6.37/ 2.18/ 12.12/ / / / / /
/ / / / / /
/ / / / / /
BLUZA, Łukasz DNF / / / / / / / / / /
indywidualnie / / / / / / / / / /
/ / / / / /
/ / / / / /
LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz DNF / / / / / / / / / /
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk / / / / / / / / / /
/ / / / / /
/ / / / / /
SZCZUKA, Jakub DNF / / / / / / / / / /
indywidualnie / / / / / / / / / /
/ / / / / /
/ / / / / /
WOŹNIAK, Oskar DNF / / / / / / / / / /
Indywidualny Śląskie / / / / / / / / / /
/ / / / / /
/ / / / / /
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M35 14.3km 0m 33k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
76 49 51 77 78 79 50 77 79 61
1 [84] BZDAWSKI, Maciej 127.51 5.58 10.22 19.31 22.18 23.46 25.23 27.16 29.13 31.42 38.54
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 5.58 4.24 9.09 2.47 1.28 1.37 1.53 1.57 2.29 7.12
84 52 69 54 37 58 73 38 34 64
41.40 58.08 61.28 67.57 70.37 73.15 76.23 78.19 86.16 87.29
2.46 16.28 3.20 6.29 2.40 2.38 3.08 1.56 7.57 1.13
63 31 65 33 64 65 56 67 45 36
90.22 91.38 93.44 95.21 97.51 100.12 103.31 105.22 113.48 115.54
2.53 1.16 2.06 1.37 2.30 2.21 3.19 1.51 8.26 2.06
57 32 38
118.40 122.55 127.30
2.46 4.15 4.35
76 49 51 77 79 50 77 78 79 61
2 [91] SOKALSKI, Dariusz 128.14 5.41 10.10 19.11 23.01 25.12 26.54 28.37 29.48 31.26 36.23
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 5.41 4.29 9.01 3.50 2.11 1.42 1.43 1.11 1.38 4.57
84 52 69 54 37 58 73 38 34 64
39.39 55.30 59.02 64.29 67.11 69.07 72.02 73.43 80.19 81.46
3.16 15.51 3.32 5.27 2.42 1.56 2.55 1.41 6.36 1.27
65 33 64 63 31 65 56 67 45 36
84.01 86.57 89.38 92.04 93.12 95.12 98.24 100.09 110.07 112.39
2.15 2.56 2.41 2.26 1.08 2.00 3.12 1.45 9.58 2.32
57 32 38
118.36 122.50 127.40
5.57 4.14 4.50
76 49 51 77 78 79 50 77 79 61
3 [88] LESISZ, Kamil 133.09 6.33 13.53 19.39 23.42 25.11 26.56 28.44 30.27 32.52 37.58
UNTS, Warszawa 6.33 7.20 5.46 4.03 1.29 1.45 1.48 1.43 2.25 5.06
84 52 69 54 37 58 73 38 34 64
40.23 58.05 61.49 69.07 73.49 75.57 79.05 81.04 88.41 89.59
2.25 17.42 3.44 7.18 4.42 2.08 3.08 1.59 7.37 1.18
65 33 64 63 31 65 56 67 45 36
92.26 94.13 96.24 98.37 99.43 101.37 105.11 106.42 116.10 118.24
2.27 1.47 2.11 2.13 1.06 1.54 3.34 1.31 9.28 2.14
57 32 38
123.50 127.50 132.38
5.26 4.00 4.48
76 49 51 77 79 50 77 78 79 61
4 [90] NESTOROWICZ, Łukasz 134.08 6.27 10.53 16.17 20.03 25.40 27.06 28.56 30.12 31.34 36.36
AZS UMCS, Lublin 6.27 4.26 5.24 3.46 5.37 1.26 1.50 1.16 1.22 5.02
84 52 69 54 37 58 73 38 34 64
39.27 54.52 58.43 63.55 67.42 70.27 74.40 76.51 87.51 89.09
2.51 15.25 3.51 5.12 3.47 2.45 4.13 2.11 11.00 1.18
63 31 65 33 64 65 56 67 45 36
91.58 93.03 95.17 97.50 102.15 104.44 108.32 110.16 118.13 120.51
2.49 1.05 2.14 2.33 4.25 2.29 3.48 1.44 7.57 2.38
57 32 38
124.10 129.09 133.41
3.19 4.59 4.32
76 49 51 77 78 79 50 77 79 61
5 [81] BARTNIK, Konrad 148.02 7.39 12.31 19.47 23.22 25.01 27.14 29.17 31.29 34.01 40.00
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 7.39 4.52 7.16 3.35 1.39 2.13 2.03 2.12 2.32 5.59
84 52 69 54 37 58 73 38 34 64
42.25 62.27 66.39 72.09 75.21 78.09 82.01 84.05 95.01 96.36
2.25 20.02 4.12 5.30 3.12 2.48 3.52 2.04 10.56 1.35
65 33 64 63 31 65 56 67 45 36
102.35 104.29 107.19 110.03 111.34 114.05 117.29 120.06 130.00 132.36
5.59 1.54 2.50 2.44 1.31 2.31 3.24 2.37 9.54 2.36
57 32 38
136.15 141.20 147.26
3.39 5.05 6.06
76 49 51 77 79 50 77 78 79 61
6 [87] JĘDRAS, Przemysław 149.09 6.30 11.06 17.03 21.06 23.29 25.21 27.48 29.43 31.15 37.04
UMKS, Kwidzyn 6.30 4.36 5.57 4.03 2.23 1.52 2.27 1.55 1.32 5.49
84 52 69 54 37 58 73 38 34 64
45.24 62.11 65.58 74.05 82.37 85.30 90.31 92.21 100.31 101.55
8.20 16.47 3.47 8.07 8.32 2.53 5.01 1.50 8.10 1.24
63 31 65 33 64 65 56 67 45 36
104.25 105.50 107.41 109.31 111.54 114.42 118.53 120.53 129.36 132.09
2.30 1.25 1.51 1.50 2.23 2.48 4.11 2.00 8.43 2.33
57 32 38
138.39 143.08 148.35
6.30 4.29 5.27
76 49 51 77 78 79 50 77 79 61
7 [93] WDOWCZYK, Piotr 156.27 6.36 11.11 17.15 21.14 22.48 24.36 26.48 28.53 31.46 39.03
UMKS, Kwidzyn 6.36 4.35 6.04 3.59 1.34 1.48 2.12 2.05 2.53 7.17
84 52 69 54 37 58 73 38 34 64
42.55 62.15 66.14 74.13 82.53 85.26 90.39 92.31 100.43 102.09
3.52 19.20 3.59 7.59 8.40 2.33 5.13 1.52 8.12 1.26
63 31 65 33 64 65 56 67 45 36
104.34 105.55 107.50 109.39 112.06 115.01 118.47 121.12 133.10 136.20
2.25 1.21 1.55 1.49 2.27 2.55 3.46 2.25 11.58 3.10
57 32 38
140.36 148.53 156.00
4.16 8.17 7.07
76 49 51 77 78 79 50 77 79 61
8 [85] FROM, Piotr 158.45 6.23 10.49 16.29 20.13 23.31 24.56 26.46 28.49 31.29 36.25
UMKS, Kwidzyn 6.23 4.26 5.40 3.44 3.18 1.25 1.50 2.03 2.40 4.56
84 52 69 54 37 58 73 38 34 64
39.21 54.57 58.29 72.06 75.10 78.07 81.57 84.05 102.18 104.05
2.56 15.36 3.32 13.37 3.04 2.57 3.50 2.08 18.13 1.47
63 31 65 33 64 65 66 56 67 45
106.29 107.59 110.01 111.53 114.43 117.05 121.29 125.31 127.26 136.49
2.24 1.30 2.02 1.52 2.50 2.22 4.24 4.02 1.55 9.23
36 57 32 38
139.43 145.51 151.59 158.12
2.54 6.08 6.08 6.13
76 49 51 77 79 50 77 78 79 61
9 [86] GORZELNIAK, Karol 170.28 7.37 12.56 27.00 31.11 33.55 36.59 39.05 41.00 42.59 49.22
HKS Azymut, Mochy 7.37 5.19 14.04 4.11 2.44 3.04 2.06 1.55 1.59 6.23
84 52 69 54 37 58 73 38 34 64
52.59 73.30 77.56 88.46 92.25 96.12 101.18 103.43 113.27 115.40
3.37 20.31 4.26 10.50 3.39 3.47 5.06 2.25 9.44 2.13
65 33 64 63 31 65 56 67 45 36
119.01 123.50 126.25 129.08 130.45 133.04 137.36 139.42 149.29 152.37
3.21 4.49 2.35 2.43 1.37 2.19 4.32 2.06 9.47 3.08
57 32 73 38
156.56 164.00 168.16 169.58
4.19 7.04 4.16 1.42
76 49 51 77 79 50 77 78 79 61
10 [83] BEK, Michał 195.51 7.50 13.55 27.02 31.15 34.47 36.51 39.34 41.36 50.50 58.14
Indywidualny Łódzkie 7.50 6.05 13.07 4.13 3.32 2.04 2.43 2.02 9.14 7.24
84 52 69 54 37 58 73 38 34 64
61.49 86.29 92.19 99.31 105.18 108.43 113.33 115.45 126.59 129.05
3.35 24.40 5.50 7.12 5.47 3.25 4.50 2.12 11.14 2.06
65 33 64 63 31 65 56 67 45 36
132.34 135.16 138.26 141.59 144.13 147.08 152.12 155.10 169.03 172.55
3.29 2.42 3.10 3.33 2.14 2.55 5.04 2.58 13.53 3.52
57 32 38
179.28 187.54 195.19
6.33 8.26 7.25
76 49 51 77 78 79 50 77 79 61
[89] ŁONIEWSKI, Grzegorz NKL-bPK 7.33 12.08 35.58 39.01 42.07 43.27 44.51 58.15 62.37 67.40
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 7.33 4.35 23.50 3.03 3.06 1.20 1.24 13.24 4.22 5.03
84 52 69 54 37 58 73 38 34 64
77.34 97.12 101.00 112.48 116.57 119.37 122.52 124.42 133.54 135.25
9.54 19.38 3.48 11.48 4.09 2.40 3.15 1.50 9.12 1.31
65 33 64 63 31 65 56 67
138.16 146.45 152.31 160.20 162.08 164.42 168.34 170.36
2.51 8.29 5.46 7.49 1.48 2.34 3.52 2.02
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M40 13.3km 0m 26k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
76 48 50 51 52 44 37 54 44 43
1 [252] CYCH, Piotr 111.21 5.32 11.45 16.56 18.39 38.19 41.57 48.30 51.21 55.28 59.00
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 5.32 6.13 5.11 1.43 19.40 3.38 6.33 2.51 4.07 3.32
37 42 45 31 38 55 73 36 67 33
62.16 65.53 70.44 73.57 76.50 80.50 83.39 87.25 95.09 98.13
3.16 3.37 4.51 3.13 2.53 4.00 2.49 3.46 7.44 3.04
64 63 65 33 63 38
100.17 102.25 104.40 106.07 108.45 110.52
2.04 2.08 2.15 1.27 2.38 2.07
76 48 50 51 52 44 37 54 44 43
2 [272] TKACZUK, Tomasz 112.46 5.27 11.41 16.45 18.36 35.29 42.58 47.03 49.35 54.42 62.12
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 5.27 6.14 5.04 1.51 16.53 7.29 4.05 2.32 5.07 7.30
37 42 45 31 38 55 75 73 36 67
64.35 67.30 71.21 74.24 77.04 80.47 83.00 83.55 87.32 94.42
2.23 2.55 3.51 3.03 2.40 3.43 2.13 0.55 3.37 7.10
33 63 65 33 64 63 38
97.59 101.14 104.00 105.20 107.43 109.46 112.16
3.17 3.15 2.46 1.20 2.23 2.03 2.30
76 48 50 51 52 44 37 54 44 43
3 [257] JANIAK, Paweł 113.57 5.32 9.53 15.27 18.59 37.09 40.37 46.29 50.15 54.21 57.47
MKS Pogoń Siedlce 5.32 4.21 5.34 3.32 18.10 3.28 5.52 3.46 4.06 3.26
37 42 45 31 38 55 73 36 67 33
60.55 64.41 69.31 73.52 76.53 80.25 83.24 87.42 95.24 98.46
3.08 3.46 4.50 4.21 3.01 3.32 2.59 4.18 7.42 3.22
63 65 33 64 63 38
102.09 104.46 106.14 108.18 110.39 113.25
3.23 2.37 1.28 2.04 2.21 2.46
76 48 50 51 52 44 37 54 44 43
4 [264] ŁAWECKI, Szymon 123.58 5.38 11.28 17.57 19.57 42.05 46.27 50.51 54.36 58.53 63.32
MKS Pogoń Siedlce 5.38 5.50 6.29 2.00 22.08 4.22 4.24 3.45 4.17 4.39
37 42 45 31 38 55 73 36 67 33
68.30 71.39 76.31 80.08 83.33 87.25 90.46 95.25 105.09 108.42
4.58 3.09 4.52 3.37 3.25 3.52 3.21 4.39 9.44 3.33
63 65 33 64 63 38
112.10 114.54 116.16 118.29 120.42 123.25
3.28 2.44 1.22 2.13 2.13 2.43
76 48 50 51 52 44 43 37 54 44
5 [259] KOCIUBA, Marek 161.40 5.37 11.45 17.01 18.46 38.24 42.18 59.13 74.41 79.33 85.54
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 5.37 6.08 5.16 1.45 19.38 3.54 16.55 15.28 4.52 6.21
37 42 45 31 38 55 73 36 67 33
92.20 99.07 105.05 109.57 114.52 118.31 122.39 127.04 135.51 141.53
6.26 6.47 5.58 4.52 4.55 3.39 4.08 4.25 8.47 6.02
63 65 33 64 63 38
145.54 149.24 151.28 154.31 157.04 161.05
4.01 3.30 2.04 3.03 2.33 4.01
76 48 50 51 52 44 43 37 54 44
6 [251] BOGUMIŁ, Dariusz 163.38 9.01 18.53 25.14 28.27 51.54 56.15 64.49 68.17 71.37 78.41
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 9.01 9.52 6.21 3.13 23.27 4.21 8.34 3.28 3.20 7.04
37 42 45 31 38 55 73 36 67 33
85.22 90.54 96.49 102.52 107.29 112.22 116.47 123.17 134.06 139.23
6.41 5.32 5.55 6.03 4.37 4.53 4.25 6.30 10.49 5.17
63 65 33 64 63 38
144.03 147.41 153.20 157.15 160.15 163.10
4.40 3.38 5.39 3.55 3.00 2.55
76 48 50 51 52 44 37 43 37 54
7 [258] KACZMARSKI, Paweł 163.48 7.12 18.02 25.58 28.36 51.06 55.59 62.21 68.57 72.20 76.08
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 7.12 10.50 7.56 2.38 22.30 4.53 6.22 6.36 3.23 3.48
44 37 42 45 31 38 55 73 36 67
82.34 86.58 92.04 99.02 108.39 113.01 117.54 121.37 127.11 138.08
6.26 4.24 5.06 6.58 9.37 4.22 4.53 3.43 5.34 10.57
33 64 63 65 33 63 38
143.47 147.47 151.07 154.56 157.00 160.31 163.18
5.39 4.00 3.20 3.49 2.04 3.31 2.47
76 48 50 51 52 44 37 54 44 43
8 [260] KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr 167.51 7.10 16.27 24.26 29.15 53.55 60.46 68.38 72.13 85.41 89.35
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 7.10 9.17 7.59 4.49 24.40 6.51 7.52 3.35 13.28 3.54
37 42 45 31 38 55 73 36 67 33
93.12 97.11 103.44 108.30 113.00 117.42 121.48 128.05 140.47 145.50
3.37 3.59 6.33 4.46 4.30 4.42 4.06 6.17 12.42 5.03
64 63 65 33 63 38
148.55 153.05 156.57 159.21 163.43 167.20
3.05 4.10 3.52 2.24 4.22 3.37
76 48 50 51 52 44 43 37 54 44
9 [273] WŁODARCZYK, Łukasz 168.05 8.02 15.21 25.17 29.06 50.43 55.46 62.39 68.34 72.14 85.32
UKS Traper, Złocieniec 8.02 7.19 9.56 3.49 21.37 5.03 6.53 5.55 3.40 13.18
43 37 42 45 31 38 55 73 36 67
89.45 93.16 96.55 105.07 110.01 115.10 118.39 122.46 127.53 140.56
4.13 3.31 3.39 8.12 4.54 5.09 3.29 4.07 5.07 13.03
33 63 65 33 64 63 38
145.42 151.04 154.42 156.56 160.23 164.06 167.33
4.46 5.22 3.38 2.14 3.27 3.43 3.27
76 48 50 51 52 44 43 37 54 44
10 [270] SIOMA, GRZEGORZ 172.33 5.50 14.41 25.32 29.14 51.57 56.25 62.17 78.22 82.21 89.02
INDYWIDUALNIE 5.50 8.51 10.51 3.42 22.43 4.28 5.52 16.05 3.59 6.41
37 42 45 31 38 55 73 36 67 33
97.06 101.57 108.12 112.54 119.12 123.50 129.30 137.50 147.50 152.42
8.04 4.51 6.15 4.42 6.18 4.38 5.40 8.20 10.00 4.52
63 65 33 64 63 38
157.24 161.09 162.44 165.24 168.08 172.04
4.42 3.45 1.35 2.40 2.44 3.56
76 48 50 51 52 44 43 37 54 44
11 [262] KUBISIAK, Marek 197.31 7.15 31.17 45.18 47.30 70.51 77.49 84.10 87.52 92.38 99.02
Indywidualny Łódzkie 7.15 24.02 14.01 2.12 23.21 6.58 6.21 3.42 4.46 6.24
37 42 45 31 38 55 73 36 67 33
111.04 117.39 124.05 129.38 134.18 139.55 145.49 152.19 164.55 173.58
12.02 6.35 6.26 5.33 4.40 5.37 5.54 6.30 12.36 9.03
63 65 33 64 63 38
179.33 183.35 186.11 189.16 192.53 196.55
5.35 4.02 2.36 3.05 3.37 4.02
76 48 50 51 52 44 43 37 54 44
12 [254] DROŃ, Grzegorz 226.47 9.10 31.13 45.13 47.11 73.49 86.10 89.14 95.37 105.03 113.56
UMKS, Kwidzyn 9.10 22.03 14.00 1.58 26.38 12.21 3.04 6.23 9.26 8.53
37 42 45 31 38 55 73 36 67 33
119.38 128.09 136.55 142.13 148.43 155.01 161.44 167.39 178.12 184.57
5.42 8.31 8.46 5.18 6.30 6.18 6.43 5.55 10.33 6.45
63 65 33 64 63 38
192.57 200.46 212.24 217.54 221.17 226.13
8.00 7.49 11.38 5.30 3.23 4.56
76 48 50 50 50 50 50 51 51 51
[263] KURYJ, Marek NKL-bPK 35.44 46.03 52.08 52.08 52.10 52.11 52.11 53.56 53.56 53.57
WKS WAWEL 35.44 10.19 6.05 0.02 0.01 1.45 0.01
52 52 52 44 44 44 43 43 43 37
73.53 73.54 73.54 79.06 79.06 79.06 82.33 82.33 82.33 89.16
19.56 0.01 5.12 3.27 6.43
37 37 54 54 54 54 54
89.16 89.16 92.42 92.42 92.43 92.45 92.45
3.26 0.01 0.02
76 48 50 51 52 44 43 37
[267] NOWAK, Paweł NKL-bPK 9.03 32.27 42.04 44.59 73.56 82.02 89.41 95.49
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 9.03 23.24 9.37 2.55 28.57 8.06 7.39 6.08
76 48 50 51 52 44 37 54 44 43
[269] RUSINEK, Piotr NKL-bPK 21.52 33.40 41.22 65.09 95.24 103.37 111.11 117.41 123.42 143.46
Indywidualnie 21.52 11.48 7.42 23.47 30.15 8.13 7.34 6.30 6.01 20.04
37 42 45 31 38
148.41 154.20 163.09 176.30 181.43
4.55 5.39 8.49 13.21 5.13
76 48 50 51 52 44 43 37 54 44
[271] SUCHENIA, Piotr NKL-bPK 5.34 11.41 16.53 18.34 38.14 42.07 59.06 62.14 65.27 69.48
UKS Siódemka, Rumia 5.34 6.07 5.12 1.41 19.40 3.53 16.59 3.08 3.13 4.21
37 42 45 31 38 55
74.31 77.26 82.27 86.34 95.40 105.02
4.43 2.55 5.01 4.07 9.06 9.22
76 76 48 79 50 51 52 44 37 54
[265] MACIEJEWSKI, Mikołaj NKL-LIM 25.59 26.25 39.14 56.14 61.06 63.27 90.20 100.01 119.43 123.48
BKS Wataha, Warszawa 25.59 0.26 12.49 17.00 4.52 2.21 26.53 9.41 19.42 4.05
44 43 37 42 45 31 38 55 73 36
132.00 147.11 155.18 163.23 173.06 182.51 187.49 195.49 204.40 218.04
8.12 15.11 8.07 8.05 9.43 9.45 4.58 8.00 8.51 13.24
67 33 63 65 33 64 63
231.35 242.09 250.41 257.34 259.52 264.05 267.29
13.31 10.34 8.32 6.53 2.18 4.13 3.24
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M45 12.7km 0m 23k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
74 51 50 68 44 54 37 43 44 37
1 [58] KRASUSKI, Marcin 112.24 11.05 14.20 15.35 37.16 40.10 46.35 49.17 52.15 55.15 60.00
OK! Sport, Warszawa 11.05 3.15 1.15 21.41 2.54 6.25 2.42 2.58 3.00 4.45
45 31 38 64 65 56 66 64 56 67
66.14 70.14 73.34 80.29 82.29 85.25 88.00 90.47 94.53 96.37
6.14 4.00 3.20 6.55 2.00 2.56 2.35 2.47 4.06 1.44
36 73 38
106.40 110.25 111.56
10.03 3.45 1.31
74 51 50 68 44 37 43 44 54 37
2 [65] MOSZKOWICZ, Paweł 114.50 10.55 14.04 15.22 36.27 39.36 47.37 51.12 54.04 58.48 62.34
WKS Wawel, Kraków 10.55 3.09 1.18 21.05 3.09 8.01 3.35 2.52 4.44 3.46
45 31 38 64 56 66 64 65 56 67
68.51 72.44 76.13 82.32 87.12 88.35 91.23 93.25 96.18 98.06
6.17 3.53 3.29 6.19 4.40 1.23 2.48 2.02 2.53 1.48
36 73 38
110.01 112.47 114.23
11.55 2.46 1.36
74 51 50 68 44 37 43 44 54 37
3 [68] PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz 119.32 11.03 14.10 15.25 34.03 43.36 54.52 57.21 60.33 67.00 70.00
Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 11.03 3.07 1.15 18.38 9.33 11.16 2.29 3.12 6.27 3.00
45 31 38 64 65 56 66 64 56 67
75.22 81.31 84.54 90.42 92.44 95.17 96.48 99.19 103.05 105.13
5.22 6.09 3.23 5.48 2.02 2.33 1.31 2.31 3.46 2.08
36 73 38
115.02 117.29 119.05
9.49 2.27 1.36
74 51 50 68 44 54 37 43 44 37
4 [67] NOWAK, Remigiusz 120.01 10.48 14.01 15.19 36.35 39.51 47.40 50.20 53.50 56.47 61.12
KS Hades, Poznań 10.48 3.13 1.18 21.16 3.16 7.49 2.40 3.30 2.57 4.25
45 31 38 64 56 66 64 65 56 67
67.40 71.30 74.48 81.49 88.23 90.35 93.50 96.05 99.28 101.39
6.28 3.50 3.18 7.01 6.34 2.12 3.15 2.15 3.23 2.11
36 73 38
114.25 117.23 119.20
12.46 2.58 1.57
74 51 50 68 44 54 37 43 44 37
5 [70] SĘDŁAK, Krystian 127.57 11.01 14.28 15.43 43.01 45.59 50.53 54.01 57.34 61.04 66.36
OK! Sport, Warszawa 11.01 3.27 1.15 27.18 2.58 4.54 3.08 3.33 3.30 5.32
45 31 38 64 56 66 64 65 56 67
73.48 78.08 81.54 88.49 97.30 99.07 102.36 105.37 108.56 111.05
7.12 4.20 3.46 6.55 8.41 1.37 3.29 3.01 3.19 2.09
36 73 38
122.26 125.38 127.24
11.21 3.12 1.46
74 51 50 68 44 37 43 44 54 37
6 [64] MOL, Krzysztof 132.00 11.08 14.22 15.32 36.22 40.04 49.41 52.49 56.14 62.57 66.24
HKS Azymut, Mochy 11.08 3.14 1.10 20.50 3.42 9.37 3.08 3.25 6.43 3.27
45 31 38 64 56 66 64 65 56 67
74.25 78.09 81.51 89.08 98.58 100.44 104.07 107.00 109.55 113.01
8.01 3.44 3.42 7.17 9.50 1.46 3.23 2.53 2.55 3.06
36 73 38
126.15 129.44 131.31
13.14 3.29 1.47
76 74 51 50 68 44 37 43 44 54
7 [60] LEDZION, Grzegorz 150.38 6.39 15.12 19.29 21.23 52.31 55.33 68.01 72.28 76.16 84.27
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 6.39 8.33 4.17 1.54 31.08 3.02 12.28 4.27 3.48 8.11
37 45 31 38 64 65 56 66 64 56
88.10 95.44 99.55 104.17 112.09 116.14 119.41 121.22 124.55 130.00
3.43 7.34 4.11 4.22 7.52 4.05 3.27 1.41 3.33 5.05
67 36 73 38
132.55 145.01 148.28 150.12
2.55 12.06 3.27 1.44
74 51 50 68 44 54 37 43 44 37
8 [55] GORAL, Michał 152.03 14.47 19.30 21.30 45.32 50.12 61.01 66.59 72.26 76.19 82.19
AZS UMCS, Lublin 14.47 4.43 2.00 24.02 4.40 10.49 5.58 5.27 3.53 6.00
45 31 38 64 65 56 66 64 56 67
91.25 100.55 105.12 113.22 116.07 119.39 121.20 125.03 130.07 132.53
9.06 9.30 4.17 8.10 2.45 3.32 1.41 3.43 5.04 2.46
36 73 38
146.18 149.39 151.33
13.25 3.21 1.54
74 51 50 68 44 37 43 44 54 37
9 [73] SOŁOWIEJ, Stanisław 152.39 10.58 14.08 15.24 36.49 40.02 66.33 72.42 76.13 80.13 83.01
KU AZS UMCS Lublin 10.58 3.10 1.16 21.25 3.13 26.31 6.09 3.31 4.00 2.48
45 31 38 64 56 66 64 65 56 67
95.37 100.18 104.33 112.07 119.03 121.25 124.50 127.30 131.29 133.30
12.36 4.41 4.15 7.34 6.56 2.22 3.25 2.40 3.59 2.01
36 73 38
146.59 150.40 152.16
13.29 3.41 1.36
74 51 50 68 44 54 37 43 44 37
10 [59] KRZYŻOSTANEK, Jarosław 154.08 15.23 21.00 22.52 49.05 53.32 58.45 61.56 67.26 72.02 80.18
UKS Grom, Sokolniki 15.23 5.37 1.52 26.13 4.27 5.13 3.11 5.30 4.36 8.16
45 31 38 64 56 66 64 65 56 67
88.25 93.07 97.09 104.56 113.03 114.58 118.53 122.22 126.36 128.57
8.07 4.42 4.02 7.47 8.07 1.55 3.55 3.29 4.14 2.21
36 73 38
146.45 151.05 153.28
17.48 4.20 2.23
74 51 50 68 44 37 43 44 54 37
11 [69] PORADA, Robert 164.19 14.55 19.23 21.34 45.37 50.54 60.30 65.36 69.25 81.22 85.16
UKS Reflex, Rybnik 14.55 4.28 2.11 24.03 5.17 9.36 5.06 3.49 11.57 3.54
45 31 38 64 65 56 66 64 56 67
95.13 100.19 104.27 113.16 116.10 120.08 122.21 126.21 135.35 138.13
9.57 5.06 4.08 8.49 2.54 3.58 2.13 4.00 9.14 2.38
36 73 38
156.15 161.12 163.43
18.02 4.57 2.31
74 51 50 68 44 54 37 43 44 37
12 [71] SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert 166.19 14.51 19.28 21.28 57.27 63.45 69.25 73.43 78.25 82.43 92.42
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 14.51 4.37 2.00 35.59 6.18 5.40 4.18 4.42 4.18 9.59
45 31 38 64 65 56 66 64 56 67
103.02 108.29 113.05 121.47 124.33 129.15 131.27 135.15 141.28 144.14
10.20 5.27 4.36 8.42 2.46 4.42 2.12 3.48 6.13 2.46
36 73 38
159.44 163.51 165.50
15.30 4.07 1.59
74 51 50 68 44 37 43 44 54 37
13 [53] DOLIŃSKI, Grzegorz 169.49 15.21 20.28 22.30 54.03 59.57 67.09 71.33 75.24 85.36 92.14
BKS Wataha, Warszawa 15.21 5.07 2.02 31.33 5.54 7.12 4.24 3.51 10.12 6.38
45 31 38 64 65 56 66 64 56 67
101.30 106.23 112.11 121.50 124.42 129.18 131.55 135.58 143.36 145.41
9.16 4.53 5.48 9.39 2.52 4.36 2.37 4.03 7.38 2.05
36 73 38
162.36 167.10 169.13
16.55 4.34 2.03
74 51 50 68 44 37 43 44 54 37
14 [56] JANAS, Sebastian 173.06 23.31 28.43 31.22 59.09 66.09 75.52 79.10 83.13 88.33 94.59
UKS Kometa, Gliwice 23.31 5.12 2.39 27.47 7.00 9.43 3.18 4.03 5.20 6.26
45 31 38 64 56 66 64 65 56 67
104.49 110.36 115.39 124.45 131.47 134.35 138.06 141.31 145.15 148.45
9.50 5.47 5.03 9.06 7.02 2.48 3.31 3.25 3.44 3.30
36 73 38
166.02 170.29 172.36
17.17 4.27 2.07
74 51 50 68 44 54 37 43 44 37
15 [62] MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar 203.15 37.08 42.43 45.21 73.01 76.56 85.08 88.44 95.00 99.12 107.06
UKS Kometa, Gliwice 37.08 5.35 2.38 27.40 3.55 8.12 3.36 6.16 4.12 7.54
45 31 38 64 56 66 64 65 56 67
120.17 128.36 133.19 145.14 157.59 161.09 165.17 172.27 177.23 180.10
13.11 8.19 4.43 11.55 12.45 3.10 4.08 7.10 4.56 2.47
36 73 38
197.13 201.05 202.44
17.03 3.52 1.39
74 51 50 68 44 37 43 44 54 37
16 [57] KOŚCIELNY, Wojciech 203.29 16.10 21.03 23.04 68.39 72.18 80.16 87.43 93.39 104.24 109.30
WKS Wawel, Kraków 16.10 4.53 2.01 45.35 3.39 7.58 7.27 5.56 10.45 5.06
45 31 38 64 56 66 64 65 56 67
121.58 126.57 142.39 152.53 163.42 165.40 169.49 173.29 177.16 180.03
12.28 4.59 15.42 10.14 10.49 1.58 4.09 3.40 3.47 2.47
36 73 38
197.09 201.03 202.55
17.06 3.54 1.52
74 51 79 50 68 44 54 37 43 44
17 [66] NITSCH, Tomasz 225.45 32.27 37.02 42.24 45.19 76.20 82.03 88.18 107.30 117.10 122.39
UNTS, Warszawa 32.27 4.35 5.22 2.55 31.01 5.43 6.15 19.12 9.40 5.29
37 45 31 38 64 65 56 66 64 56
129.55 140.55 148.07 153.49 169.46 174.08 184.55 187.23 191.37 197.17
7.16 11.00 7.12 5.42 15.57 4.22 10.47 2.28 4.14 5.40
67 36 73 38
204.14 218.14 223.12 225.09
6.57 14.00 4.58 1.57
74 51 50 68 44 54 37 43 44 37
[75] WDOWIAK, Robert NKL-bPK 56.58 65.08 67.52 98.42 105.55 113.23 131.23 137.55 144.31 155.09
Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzi 56.58 8.10 2.44 30.50 7.13 7.28 18.00 6.32 6.36 10.38
45 31 38
166.37 173.43 178.39
11.28 7.06 4.56
74 51 50 68 44
[77] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz NKL-bPK 37.04 42.54 45.23 73.06 77.02
WKS Wawel, Kraków 37.04 5.50 2.29 27.43 3.56
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M50 11.1km 0m 26k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60 47 48 61 71 44 69 43 62 54
1 [313] SKORUPA, Mariusz 112.57 3.06 6.24 12.47 15.24 36.10 38.37 41.42 44.26 48.25 50.23
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 3.06 3.18 6.23 2.37 20.46 2.27 3.05 2.44 3.59 1.58
44 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
55.06 59.19 64.37 66.33 70.39 81.55 85.09 91.19 93.22 96.17
4.43 4.13 5.18 1.56 4.06 11.16 3.14 6.10 2.03 2.55
31 65 33 64 31 38
99.29 101.32 103.11 105.25 107.56 112.12
3.12 2.03 1.39 2.14 2.31 4.16
60 47 48 61 71 44 69 43 62 54
2 [304] KRAMSKI, Mariusz 113.46 3.08 6.14 13.16 15.33 36.18 38.43 41.39 44.27 48.30 50.31
UKS Energetyk, Dychów 3.08 3.06 7.02 2.17 20.45 2.25 2.56 2.48 4.03 2.01
44 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
55.11 59.17 64.32 66.34 70.42 81.59 85.15 91.14 93.28 96.22
4.40 4.06 5.15 2.02 4.08 11.17 3.16 5.59 2.14 2.54
31 65 33 64 31 38
99.46 102.47 104.41 107.27 109.28 113.17
3.24 3.01 1.54 2.46 2.01 3.49
60 47 48 61 44 71 44 69 43 62
3 [321] WÓJCIK, Dariusz 117.19 3.02 5.56 21.16 24.10 44.04 46.02 48.01 50.37 53.17 56.23
OK! Sport, Warszawa 3.02 2.54 15.20 2.54 19.54 1.58 1.59 2.36 2.40 3.06
54 44 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56
58.40 63.31 67.33 72.53 74.34 78.09 86.27 90.04 96.13 98.14
2.17 4.51 4.02 5.20 1.41 3.35 8.18 3.37 6.09 2.01
33 31 65 33 64 31 38
100.54 103.58 107.00 108.36 110.45 113.02 116.37
2.40 3.04 3.02 1.36 2.09 2.17 3.35
60 47 48 61 71 44 43 62 54 44
4 [315] STASZAK, Artur 117.49 2.56 6.21 12.21 15.11 39.22 42.53 50.03 56.45 58.48 63.26
UNTS, Warszawa 2.56 3.25 6.00 2.50 24.11 3.31 7.10 6.42 2.03 4.38
69 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
65.56 68.07 72.51 74.40 77.55 85.46 88.56 95.03 97.17 100.14
2.30 2.11 4.44 1.49 3.15 7.51 3.10 6.07 2.14 2.57
31 65 33 64 31 38
103.26 105.26 109.08 111.59 113.53 117.20
3.12 2.00 3.42 2.51 1.54 3.27
60 47 48 61 71 44 43 62 54 44
5 [307] MICHALAK, Tomasz 118.54 3.00 5.59 12.18 15.00 41.56 43.56 47.49 53.08 55.13 59.42
UNTS, Warszawa 3.00 2.59 6.19 2.42 26.56 2.00 3.53 5.19 2.05 4.29
69 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
65.00 67.11 72.07 74.00 77.52 86.11 90.10 97.29 99.13 103.12
5.18 2.11 4.56 1.53 3.52 8.19 3.59 7.19 1.44 3.59
31 65 33 64 31 38
106.21 108.36 110.10 112.55 115.15 118.27
3.09 2.15 1.34 2.45 2.20 3.12
60 47 48 61 71 44 43 62 54 44
6 [310] PESTA, Adam 120.18 3.14 6.04 12.49 15.58 37.21 39.35 48.00 53.08 54.56 59.46
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 3.14 2.50 6.45 3.09 21.23 2.14 8.25 5.08 1.48 4.50
69 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
62.29 67.27 72.26 74.04 78.21 87.35 91.16 97.13 99.08 103.09
2.43 4.58 4.59 1.38 4.17 9.14 3.41 5.57 1.55 4.01
31 65 33 64 31 38
106.15 108.27 110.08 112.49 115.03 119.46
3.06 2.12 1.41 2.41 2.14 4.43
60 47 48 61 71 44 43 62 54 44
7 [314] SŁOŃSKI, Marek 128.57 3.24 6.30 13.21 20.09 43.20 45.22 50.35 56.41 58.33 63.36
WKS Wawel, Kraków 3.24 3.06 6.51 6.48 23.11 2.02 5.13 6.06 1.52 5.03
69 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
66.11 70.36 75.38 77.46 81.50 92.36 96.32 103.28 105.40 110.21
2.35 4.25 5.02 2.08 4.04 10.46 3.56 6.56 2.12 4.41
64 31 65 33 31 38
113.15 115.54 118.42 120.52 124.25 128.22
2.54 2.39 2.48 2.10 3.33 3.57
60 47 48 61 71 44 43 62 54 44
8 [319] URBANIAK, Krzysztof 133.41 3.22 6.57 13.56 21.06 42.59 45.03 50.28 54.59 56.55 62.20
Indywidualny Mazowsze 3.22 3.35 6.59 7.10 21.53 2.04 5.25 4.31 1.56 5.25
69 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
65.52 70.50 75.59 78.12 83.00 94.21 98.19 105.56 108.28 112.19
3.32 4.58 5.09 2.13 4.48 11.21 3.58 7.37 2.32 3.51
64 31 65 33 31 38
115.39 118.45 121.35 123.53 128.05 132.58
3.20 3.06 2.50 2.18 4.12 4.53
60 47 48 61 71 44 69 43 62 54
9 [301] BARTCZAK, Jarosław 134.47 3.13 6.43 15.25 18.32 41.12 43.28 46.19 48.46 54.53 56.50
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 3.13 3.30 8.42 3.07 22.40 2.16 2.51 2.27 6.07 1.57
44 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
69.19 73.43 79.17 81.32 86.11 97.08 101.12 108.52 111.00 115.04
12.29 4.24 5.34 2.15 4.39 10.57 4.04 7.40 2.08 4.04
64 31 65 33 31 38
118.13 120.44 123.21 125.48 129.40 134.08
3.09 2.31 2.37 2.27 3.52 4.28
60 47 48 61 71 44 43 62 54 44
10 [322] WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysztof 143.01 3.33 7.10 14.19 20.25 42.56 45.23 50.58 56.29 60.28 67.33
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 3.33 3.37 7.09 6.06 22.31 2.27 5.35 5.31 3.59 7.05
69 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
70.13 73.17 79.27 81.52 87.03 98.05 107.02 114.56 117.24 122.14
2.40 3.04 6.10 2.25 5.11 11.02 8.57 7.54 2.28 4.50
64 31 65 33 31 38
126.05 128.29 132.02 134.10 138.39 142.28
3.51 2.24 3.33 2.08 4.29 3.49
60 47 48 61 71 44 43 62 54 44
11 [318] SZURYGA, Hubert 157.42 3.19 6.45 13.44 21.05 43.00 45.20 51.43 60.02 63.24 69.50
AZS UMCS, Lublin 3.19 3.26 6.59 7.21 21.55 2.20 6.23 8.19 3.22 6.26
69 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
77.19 81.09 88.13 90.12 97.45 109.27 115.58 125.00 128.27 134.43
7.29 3.50 7.04 1.59 7.33 11.42 6.31 9.02 3.27 6.16
31 65 33 64 31 38
139.29 143.33 146.17 150.27 152.59 157.03
4.46 4.04 2.44 4.10 2.32 4.04
60 47 48 61 71 44 43 62 54 44
12 [302] FORYSTEK, Józef 158.19 3.35 7.03 14.33 20.49 43.31 45.54 54.45 60.06 63.26 72.52
WKS Wawel, Kraków 3.35 3.28 7.30 6.16 22.42 2.23 8.51 5.21 3.20 9.26
69 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
75.34 84.38 91.40 94.07 99.38 113.29 117.48 126.23 129.19 134.42
2.42 9.04 7.02 2.27 5.31 13.51 4.19 8.35 2.56 5.23
31 65 33 64 31 38
139.16 143.32 146.21 150.29 153.00 157.39
4.34 4.16 2.49 4.08 2.31 4.39
60 47 48 61 71 44 43 62 54 44
13 [306] MAZUREK, Piotr 158.38 3.28 6.48 13.39 22.16 55.05 57.28 67.41 73.30 76.27 81.56
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 3.28 3.20 6.51 8.37 32.49 2.23 10.13 5.49 2.57 5.29
69 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
87.28 90.44 96.12 98.11 104.15 113.52 118.33 129.07 132.23 135.58
5.32 3.16 5.28 1.59 6.04 9.37 4.41 10.34 3.16 3.35
64 31 65 33 31 38
138.58 142.06 146.38 148.45 154.15 157.58
3.00 3.08 4.32 2.07 5.30 3.43
60 47 48 61 71 44 43 62 54 44
14 [311] PISAREK, Piotr 162.35 3.30 6.45 13.32 20.23 43.27 45.43 54.32 62.46 67.13 72.04
WKS Wawel, Kraków 3.30 3.15 6.47 6.51 23.04 2.16 8.49 8.14 4.27 4.51
69 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
75.26 89.23 95.52 97.46 103.06 115.05 119.43 127.58 135.54 140.32
3.22 13.57 6.29 1.54 5.20 11.59 4.38 8.15 7.56 4.38
64 31 65 33 31 38
144.27 147.40 150.45 153.01 156.42 162.06
3.55 3.13 3.05 2.16 3.41 5.24
60 47 48 61 71 44 69 43 62 54
15 [305] KRASUSKI, Bartłomiej 171.15 5.14 10.02 21.08 26.38 56.16 60.30 64.00 67.51 73.13 75.38
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 5.14 4.48 11.06 5.30 29.38 4.14 3.30 3.51 5.22 2.25
44 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
82.03 88.46 99.41 102.49 107.32 119.14 125.35 135.08 138.10 145.03
6.25 6.43 10.55 3.08 4.43 11.42 6.21 9.33 3.02 6.53
31 65 33 64 31 38
150.22 155.34 158.49 162.50 165.49 170.41
5.19 5.12 3.15 4.01 2.59 4.52
60 47 48 61 71 44 69 43 62 54
16 [317] SZTRANEK, Paweł 190.04 4.04 13.11 21.47 42.35 69.53 72.08 75.31 84.50 93.25 95.41
UKS Azymut, Pabianice 4.04 9.07 8.36 20.48 27.18 2.15 3.23 9.19 8.35 2.16
44 43 73 38 55 36 57 67 56 33
102.57 107.42 114.47 117.07 125.47 139.13 144.21 153.59 156.27 163.03
7.16 4.45 7.05 2.20 8.40 13.26 5.08 9.38 2.28 6.36
64 31 65 33 31 38
167.43 173.25 176.33 180.37 185.13 189.31
4.40 5.42 3.08 4.04 4.36 4.18
60 47 48
[309] PACHNIK, Dariusz NKL-bPK 3.03 6.01 12.52
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 3.03 2.58 6.51
60 47 48 71 44 69 73 38 55 36
[312] PORTKA, Mariusz NKL-bPK 5.06 13.17 35.01 97.35 100.59 106.47 137.06 141.29 148.57 164.36
- 5.06 8.11 21.44 62.34 3.24 5.48 30.19 4.23 7.28 15.39
57 67 56 33 65 33 64 31 38
171.03 182.09 186.12 202.31 210.10 213.35 218.57 224.36 232.20
6.27 11.06 4.03 16.19 7.39 3.25 5.22 5.39 7.44
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M55 10.0km 0m 20k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
61 74 52 44 71 52 68 44 54 58
1 [283] ŁABUZIŃSKI, Sławomir 95.47 12.31 15.19 31.07 35.23 36.57 40.33 43.35 45.58 50.11 56.21
WKS Wawel, Kraków 12.31 2.48 15.48 4.16 1.34 3.36 3.02 2.23 4.13 6.10
42 45 38 64 65 33 64 31 65 32
58.32 63.05 67.14 74.02 77.46 80.19 82.48 85.05 87.29 90.17
2.11 4.33 4.09 6.48 3.44 2.33 2.29 2.17 2.24 2.48
38
95.20
5.03
61 74 52 44 71 52 68 44 54 42
2 [290] WOŁOWCZYK, Marek 104.41 11.26 17.53 35.28 39.55 42.15 45.45 48.35 51.41 56.51 65.52
UNTS, Warszawa 11.26 6.27 17.35 4.27 2.20 3.30 2.50 3.06 5.10 9.01
45 38 64 31 65 33 64 65 32 38
71.33 76.01 83.53 86.04 88.11 91.09 93.40 95.52 98.31 104.07
5.41 4.28 7.52 2.11 2.07 2.58 2.31 2.12 2.39 5.36
61 74 52 44 71 52 68 44 54 42
3 [287] NIESSNER, Piotr 107.38 11.22 15.43 34.06 39.52 42.22 45.44 48.41 51.44 56.54 65.03
WKS Wawel, Kraków 11.22 4.21 18.23 5.46 2.30 3.22 2.57 3.03 5.10 8.09
45 38 64 31 65 33 64 65 32 38
72.33 77.26 84.50 87.20 89.49 92.16 94.56 98.01 100.48 107.02
7.30 4.53 7.24 2.30 2.29 2.27 2.40 3.05 2.47 6.14
61 74 52 68 44 71 52 44 54 42
4 [285] MONIAK, Andrzej 116.30 12.44 15.29 33.56 40.43 44.44 47.00 50.33 56.02 64.13 75.06
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 12.44 2.45 18.27 6.47 4.01 2.16 3.33 5.29 8.11 10.53
45 38 64 31 65 33 64 65 32 38
81.04 86.01 94.23 96.32 98.53 100.55 103.14 105.57 110.32 115.59
5.58 4.57 8.22 2.09 2.21 2.02 2.19 2.43 4.35 5.27
61 74 52 68 44 71 52 44 54 42
5 [284] MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr 116.58 11.18 16.35 38.24 40.57 44.48 46.45 50.28 56.03 64.23 75.01
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 11.18 5.17 21.49 2.33 3.51 1.57 3.43 5.35 8.20 10.38
45 38 64 31 65 33 64 65 32 38
81.20 86.05 94.19 96.37 98.56 100.50 103.07 105.51 110.39 116.25
6.19 4.45 8.14 2.18 2.19 1.54 2.17 2.44 4.48 5.46
61 74 52 68 44 71 52 44 54 42
6 [288] PRYJMA, Tomasz 122.36 11.30 20.24 41.28 45.22 51.47 54.05 58.20 63.55 72.01 78.38
UNTS, Warszawa 11.30 8.54 21.04 3.54 6.25 2.18 4.15 5.35 8.06 6.37
45 38 64 65 33 64 31 65 32 38
85.24 90.46 99.00 102.01 104.12 106.51 109.00 112.38 116.13 122.02
6.46 5.22 8.14 3.01 2.11 2.39 2.09 3.38 3.35 5.49
61 74 52 44 71 52 68 44 54 42
7 [282] CHACHURSKI, Ryszard 129.17 14.21 24.24 42.18 46.40 49.22 56.02 59.11 64.13 69.39 78.30
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 14.21 10.03 17.54 4.22 2.42 6.40 3.09 5.02 5.26 8.51
45 38 64 31 65 33 64 65 32 38
87.01 91.49 101.19 104.46 107.20 110.13 113.34 116.50 120.55 128.37
8.31 4.48 9.30 3.27 2.34 2.53 3.21 3.16 4.05 7.42
61 74 52 44 71 52 68 44 54 42
8 [291] ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof 144.49 11.13 22.21 46.06 51.55 54.23 58.11 63.02 67.24 82.02 90.04
UKS Orientuś, Łódź 11.13 11.08 23.45 5.49 2.28 3.48 4.51 4.22 14.38 8.02
45 38 64 65 33 64 31 65 32 38
101.04 107.08 115.59 118.48 121.12 124.38 127.17 134.19 137.40 144.20
11.00 6.04 8.51 2.49 2.24 3.26 2.39 7.02 3.21 6.40
61 74 52 68 44 71 52 44 44 54
9 [289] WOŁEK, Andrzej 147.17 14.40 20.21 45.34 50.15 55.01 58.16 64.13 71.46 72.03 79.08
UNTS, Warszawa 14.40 5.41 25.13 4.41 4.46 3.15 5.57 7.33 0.17 7.05
42 45 38 64 65 33 64 31 65 32
89.40 97.48 104.18 116.21 119.55 123.19 126.52 130.28 133.57 137.54
10.32 8.08 6.30 12.03 3.34 3.24 3.33 3.36 3.29 3.57
38
146.42
8.48
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M60 9.3km 0m 18k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
48 61 53 54 43 62 54 44 43 39
1 [107] KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy 119.41 12.08 16.12 43.14 48.34 55.40 61.06 63.00 67.58 80.06 91.51
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 12.08 4.04 27.02 5.20 7.06 5.26 1.54 4.58 12.08 11.45
67 33 31 65 33 64 31 38
98.35 103.15 106.41 108.57 110.52 113.19 115.32 119.11
6.44 4.40 3.26 2.16 1.55 2.27 2.13 3.39
48 61 49 53 54 43 62 54 44 43
2 [103] DEPTUŁA, Jerzy 122.08 10.03 19.54 22.38 45.07 51.00 58.26 62.21 64.11 70.45 74.59
UKS Energetyk, Dychów 10.03 9.51 2.44 22.29 5.53 7.26 3.55 1.50 6.34 4.14
39 67 33 64 31 65 33 31 38
92.10 97.57 103.05 107.15 109.36 112.09 114.01 117.33 121.35
17.11 5.47 5.08 4.10 2.21 2.33 1.52 3.32 4.02
48 61 53 54 43 62 54 44 43 39
3 [106] KROCHMAL, Andrzej 124.28 12.08 16.22 43.45 49.36 58.11 63.00 64.58 71.20 77.19 91.49
KS Spójnia, Warszawa 12.08 4.14 27.23 5.51 8.35 4.49 1.58 6.22 5.59 14.30
67 33 64 31 65 33 31 38
98.40 103.44 107.11 109.55 113.15 115.30 119.24 123.48
6.51 5.04 3.27 2.44 3.20 2.15 3.54 4.24
48 61 53 54 44 43 62 54 43 39
4 [108] LECH, Bogdan 135.24 10.06 16.29 58.13 63.14 68.08 74.33 80.18 83.38 92.15 105.19
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 10.06 6.23 41.44 5.01 4.54 6.25 5.45 3.20 8.37 13.04
67 33 64 31 65 33 31 38
111.06 115.47 119.17 121.51 124.08 126.06 129.31 134.55
5.47 4.41 3.30 2.34 2.17 1.58 3.25 5.24
48 61 53 54 44 43 62 54 43 39
5 [101] ANDRZEJEWSKI, Leszek 146.58 12.13 18.36 47.59 53.04 59.03 68.27 75.53 80.15 92.25 109.41
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 12.13 6.23 29.23 5.05 5.59 9.24 7.26 4.22 12.10 17.16
67 33 64 31 65 33 31 38
117.34 123.17 126.17 130.45 135.43 138.19 142.08 146.30
7.53 5.43 3.00 4.28 4.58 2.36 3.49 4.22
48 61 53 54 44 43 62 54 43 39
6 [104] HORNIK, Zbigniew 161.25 9.25 20.51 46.16 51.25 57.04 72.52 83.50 86.05 96.18 109.43
LKO, Leszno 9.25 11.26 25.25 5.09 5.39 15.48 10.58 2.15 10.13 13.25
67 66 33 65 31 65 33 64 31
116.15 121.46 135.39 139.47 143.39 148.01 150.52 153.41 156.26
6.32 5.31 13.53 4.08 3.52 4.22 2.51 2.49 2.45
48 61 53 54 44 43 37 62 54 43
7 [109] MĄDRZYŃSKI, Zbigniew 162.49 13.02 18.41 47.50 53.38 70.03 74.26 78.49 81.16 87.36 99.10
UMKS, Kwidzyn 13.02 5.39 29.09 5.48 16.25 4.23 4.23 2.27 6.20 11.34
39 67 33 64 31 65 33 31 38
119.06 127.25 132.49 140.39 144.32 147.55 152.00 155.58 162.13
19.56 8.19 5.24 7.50 3.53 3.23 4.05 3.58 6.15
48 61 53 54 44 43 62 54 43 39
8 [105] KRET, Jacek 164.18 12.54 19.06 52.49 62.48 70.36 80.38 88.32 90.31 99.22 115.50
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 12.54 6.12 33.43 9.59 7.48 10.02 7.54 1.59 8.51 16.28
67 33 31 65 33 64 31 38
123.40 134.02 143.50 148.38 151.57 155.19 158.23 163.33
7.50 10.22 9.48 4.48 3.19 3.22 3.04 5.10
48 61 53 54 43 62 54 44 43 39
9 [102] CEPURDEJ, Oleksandr 166.48 12.09 16.17 56.04 65.02 80.28 86.17 90.08 102.02 107.01 123.30
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 12.09 4.08 39.47 8.58 15.26 5.49 3.51 11.54 4.59 16.29
67 33 31 65 33 64 31 38
132.20 138.31 143.21 149.22 152.23 156.35 160.08 166.00
8.50 6.11 4.50 6.01 3.01 4.12 3.33 5.52
48 61 53 54 43 62 54 44 43 39
10 [111] PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek 180.24 21.30 35.33 76.13 82.28 92.30 99.32 101.37 108.07 121.39 138.25
KS Artemis, Wrocław 21.30 14.03 40.40 6.15 10.02 7.02 2.05 6.30 13.32 16.46
67 33 64 31 65 33 31 38
147.41 153.58 157.51 161.05 165.58 168.48 174.06 179.36
9.16 6.17 3.53 3.14 4.53 2.50 5.18 5.30
48 61 53 54 43 62 54 43 39 67
[110] MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław NKL-bPK 12.17 16.29 40.55 47.14 57.05 62.46 64.50 72.14 83.29 88.58
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 12.17 4.12 24.26 6.19 9.51 5.41 2.04 7.24 11.15 5.29
33 31 65 33 64 31 38
94.21 100.40 104.09 106.40 109.30 111.53 116.39
5.23 6.19 3.29 2.31 2.50 2.23 4.46
48 61 53 54 44 43 62 54 43
[113] WOJARSKI, Krzysztof NKL-bPK 16.28 19.57 45.12 51.04 57.40 62.35 68.21 71.16 99.25
UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 16.28 3.29 25.15 5.52 6.36 4.55 5.46 2.55 28.09
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M65 8.4km 0m 15k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
61 74 68 44 43 62 54 44 62 36
1 [205] PARZEWSKI, Jerzy 94.32 11.20 16.05 36.50 40.57 44.43 49.15 51.20 56.36 61.00 72.42
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 11.20 4.45 20.45 4.07 3.46 4.32 2.05 5.16 4.24 11.42
57 67 33 31 38
76.19 82.28 86.44 90.07 93.59
3.37 6.09 4.16 3.23 3.52
61 74 68 44 62 54 44 43 62 36
2 [202] GUGA, Romuald 111.26 11.30 16.14 37.05 41.12 49.14 51.32 60.52 68.05 72.24 84.09
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 11.30 4.44 20.51 4.07 8.02 2.18 9.20 7.13 4.19 11.45
57 67 33 31 38
88.29 96.20 101.41 106.10 110.47
4.20 7.51 5.21 4.29 4.37
61 74 68 44 62 54 44 43 62 36
3 [203] MISZEWSKI, Romuald 113.31 18.34 23.03 45.50 50.21 56.34 58.40 64.41 70.18 75.15 86.11
Indywidualni Pomorskie 18.34 4.29 22.47 4.31 6.13 2.06 6.01 5.37 4.57 10.56
57 67 33 31 38
91.11 98.59 103.52 108.13 112.56
5.00 7.48 4.53 4.21 4.43
61 74 68 44 62 54 44 43 62 36
4 [207] ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Bogdan 113.41 18.39 23.07 45.56 50.16 56.38 58.47 64.45 70.27 75.26 86.14
KOS Modrzew, Skwierzyna 18.39 4.28 22.49 4.20 6.22 2.09 5.58 5.42 4.59 10.48
57 67 33 31 38
91.07 99.02 103.48 108.16 113.01
4.53 7.55 4.46 4.28 4.45
61 74 68 44 43 62 54 44 62 36
5 [204] OLBRYCHT, Janusz 166.19 15.44 23.33 53.06 58.12 68.20 75.50 78.44 89.58 112.39 128.00
Indywidualny Mazowsze 15.44 7.49 29.33 5.06 10.08 7.30 2.54 11.14 22.41 15.21
57 67 33 31 38
134.33 144.57 154.13 159.40 165.28
6.33 10.24 9.16 5.27 5.48
61 74 68 44 43 62 54 44 62 36
6 [209] WYSOCKI, Andrzej 220.52 30.37 55.28 92.57 99.56 107.37 118.38 127.01 139.54 150.54 172.17
UKS Kometa, Gliwice 30.37 24.51 37.29 6.59 7.41 11.01 8.23 12.53 11.00 21.23
57 67 33 31 38
180.36 193.19 202.19 210.37 220.01
8.19 12.43 9.00 8.18 9.24
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M70 6.1km 0m 11k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
76 70 41 58 57 39 67 33 65 63
1 [214] TRZPIL, Lech 100.29 14.45 21.27 43.59 49.47 68.13 73.12 80.51 86.49 90.43 95.07
OK! Sport, Warszawa 14.45 6.42 22.32 5.48 18.26 4.59 7.39 5.58 3.54 4.24
38
99.41
4.34
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M75 4.2km 0m 9k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60 72 57 39 67 56 65 38 63 38
1 [223] POKORA, Edward 92.42 16.42 25.09 35.59 42.51 53.55 57.00 66.20 74.51 86.31 91.59
UMKS, Kwidzyn 16.42 8.27 10.50 6.52 11.04 3.05 9.20 8.31 11.40 5.28
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M80 3.4km 0m 7k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
72 36 39 65 63 55 38
1 [231] DURA, Kazimierz 63.42 17.17 31.09 40.10 48.22 56.04 59.28 63.04
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 17.17 13.52 9.01 8.12 7.42 3.24 3.36
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: OPEN 5.3km 0m 8k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-31 2-39 3-36 4-82 5-83 6-69 7-73 8-38
1 STEFANIAK, Marcin 68.04 12.32/6 20.16/4 29.02/3 42.29/3 47.05/3 58.42/2 65.13/1* 67.31/1* 68.04/1*
OK! Sport, Warszawa 12.32/6 7.44/3 8.46/2 13.27/2 4.36/3 11.37/2 6.31/2 2.18/2 0.33/2
2 JAMRÓZ, piotr 68.11 7.43/2 12.25/1* 24.29/2 39.27/2 43.20/2 56.00/1* 65.15/2 67.34/2 68.11/2
niezrzeszony 7.43/2 4.42/1* 12.04/4 14.58/4 3.53/1* 12.40/3 9.15/3 2.19/3 0.37/4
3 CHABRZYK, Andrzej 71.27 8.40/4 15.57/2 23.18/1* 36.42/1* 41.29/1* 61.49/3 68.18/3 70.51/3 71.27/3
ChabTeam 8.40/4 7.17/2 7.21/1* 13.24/1* 4.47/4 20.20/4 6.29/1* 2.33/4 0.36/3
4 BISKUPSKI, Michał 83.35 6.56/1* 29.30/5 41.06/5 55.53/5 60.00/4 70.08/4 81.23/4 83.10/4 83.35/4
WKS Wawel, Kraków 6.56/1* 22.34/6 11.36/3 14.47/3 4.07/2 10.08/1* 11.15/5 1.47/1* 0.25/1*
5 KUDŁACZ, Tomasz 121.00 8.37/3 16.45/3 33.13/4 55.50/4 66.53/5 105.24/5 116.04/5 119.52/5 121.00/5
BB 8.37/3 8.08/4 16.28/5 22.37/5 11.03/6 38.31/6 10.40/4 3.48/5 1.08/5
6 OLBRYCHT, Anna 126.20 12.26/5 29.33/6 48.37/6 74.46/6 83.22/6 106.08/6 120.33/6 125.11/6 126.20/6
Indywidualny Mazowsze 12.26/5 17.07/5 19.04/6 26.09/6 8.36/5 22.46/5 14.25/6 4.38/6 1.09/6
WERES-PORTKA, Małgorzata NKL-bPK 20.44/ / 88.40/ / / 114.20/ 132.50/ 142.46/ 144.04/
- 20.44/ / / / / / 18.30/ 9.56/ 1.18/
BUZEK, Gabriela NKL-bPK 10.32/ 22.12/ 36.31/ / / / / / /
WKS Wawel, Kraków 10.32/ 11.40/ 14.19/ / / / / / /
SUCHENIA, Iwona NKL-bPK 10.20/ 39.45/ 55.44/ / / / / 100.41/ 101.21/
runpassion.pl team 10.20/ 29.25/ 15.59/ / / / / / 0.40/
LUBERECKI, Wojciech DNF / / / / / / / / /
Indywidualnie / / / / / / / / /
PARYS, Jarosław DNF / / / / / / / / /
AZS UMCS, Lublin / / / / / / / / /
TUCHOWSKA, Anna DNF / / / / / / / / /
Indywidualnie / / / / / / / / /
WÓJTOWICZ, Daria DNF / / / / / / / / /
Indywidualnie / / / / / / / / /
ZYGMUNT, Michał DNF / / / / / / / / /
indywidualnie / / / / / / / / /
|