Wyniki zawodów z miedzyczasami 25.05.2021 20:36:45
Mistrzostwa 18DZ. w BnO 2021 1.etap
===Podkarpacki OZOS=================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K21-34 3.6km 0m 15k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15
1 GOŁEBIOWSKA, Monika 68.34 4.50/3 17.03/1* 24.46/2 27.10/1* 29.27/1* 31.27/1* 37.52/1* 46.41/2 49.20/1* 56.18/1*
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 4.50/3 12.13/1* 7.43/4 2.24/1* 2.17/1* 2.00/1* 6.25/5 8.49/9 2.39/5 6.58/5
59.38/1* 62.36/1* 63.59/1* 67.16/1* 69.04/1* 68.34/1*
3.20/8 2.58/6 1.23/1* 3.17/4 1.48/2 /
2 ADAMCZYK, Natalia 81.52 4.23/2 18.09/2 29.13/4 38.28/5 46.03/6 50.35/6 54.44/6 58.21/5 60.17/4 69.50/5
2.psap Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4.23/2 13.46/3 11.04/8 9.15/8 7.35/9 4.32/10 4.09/3 3.37/2 1.56/1* 9.33/8
72.26/5 74.50/4 76.24/4 79.56/4 82.24/2 81.52/2
2.36/2 2.24/2 1.34/3 3.32/6 2.28/4 /
3 SIKORA, Anna 84.31 14.24/7 28.34/6 37.30/8 42.37/6 45.16/5 47.29/5 53.47/5 62.48/6 65.22/5 72.28/6
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 14.24/7 14.10/5 8.56/7 5.07/3 2.39/6 2.13/2 6.18/4 9.01/10 2.34/4 7.06/6
75.42/6 78.26/6 80.07/6 83.23/6 85.02/6 84.31/5
3.14/7 2.44/3 1.41/5 3.16/3 1.39/1* /
4 KAUCKA, Alicja 84.33 3.58/1* 26.02/4 31.25/6 33.58/3 36.30/3 39.51/3 48.11/4 54.09/4 58.22/3 63.36/3
21.BSP 3.58/1* 22.04/9 5.23/1* 2.33/2 2.32/3 3.21/8 8.20/6 5.58/5 4.13/6 5.14/1*
71.47/4 76.59/5 78.55/5 81.51/5 84.24/4 84.33/6
8.11/10 5.12/9 1.56/6 2.56/1* 2.33/6 0.09/1*
5 MATUSZCZAK, Martyna 93.07 5.33/4 22.54/3 30.11/5 37.29/4 40.30/4 42.55/4 58.40/7 64.52/7 72.13/7 79.05/7
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 5.33/4 17.21/7 7.17/3 7.18/7 3.01/7 2.25/3 15.45/8 6.12/6 7.21/9 6.52/4
81.59/7 84.50/7 86.55/7 90.18/7 93.38/7 93.07/7
2.54/5 2.51/4 2.05/8 3.23/5 3.20/8 /
6 PIASECKA, Joanna 102.47 6.45/5 57.54/8 63.33/10 70.24/10 75.47/10 78.36/10 80.18/10 83.00/10 85.08/8 90.57/9
21.BSP 6.45/5 51.09/10 5.39/2 6.51/6 5.23/8 2.49/6 1.42/1* 2.42/1* 2.08/3 5.49/2
93.07/9 95.59/8 97.32/8 101.26/8 103.17/8 102.47/8
2.10/1* 2.52/5 1.33/2 3.54/8 1.51/3 /
7 KOPCZEWSKA, Martyna 104.44 12.19/6 27.26/5 35.18/7 44.58/7 55.24/8 59.31/9 62.24/8 67.14/8 69.21/6 86.35/8
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 12.19/6 15.07/6 7.52/5 9.40/9 10.26/10 4.07/9 2.53/2 4.50/3 2.07/2 17.14/9
89.34/8 96.55/9 98.58/9 101.54/9 104.34/9 104.44/9
2.59/6 7.21/10 2.03/7 2.56/1* 2.40/7 0.10/2
8 GODŁOZA, Anita 107.16 16.20/8 38.11/7 46.33/9 53.19/9 55.54/9 58.33/8 74.29/9 81.15/9 86.32/9 93.17/10
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 16.20/8 21.51/8 8.22/6 6.46/5 2.35/4 2.39/5 15.56/9 6.46/8 5.17/7 6.45/3
96.47/10 99.10/10 100.49/10 104.36/10 107.06/10 107.16/10
3.30/9 2.23/1* 1.39/4 3.47/7 2.30/5 0.10/2
PONICHTERA, Monika NKL-bPK 20.33/ 52.25/ 62.14/ 65.35/ 68.49/ 71.21/ 114.00/ / / /
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 20.33/ 31.52/ 9.49/ 3.21/ 3.14/ 2.32/ 42.39/ / / /
/ / / / 203.30/ 203.44/
/ / / / / 0.14/
LOTEK, Paulina Elżbieta NKL-bPK 26.00/ 48.08/ 56.50/ 115.45/ / / / / / /
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow 26.00/ 22.08/ 8.42/ 58.55/ / / / / / /
/ / / / / /
/ / / / / /
PELC, Anna Agnieszka NKL-bPK 9.47/ 32.13/ 40.53/ / / / 100.12/ / / /
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow 9.47/ 22.26/ 8.40/ / / / / / / /
/ / / / 153.39/ 153.24/
/ / / / / /
BRAUŁA, Wioletta NKL-bPK 30.02/ 63.52/ 72.45/ 83.54/ 86.42/ 88.29/ 128.40/ 136.24/ 143.08/ /
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow 30.02/ 33.50/ 8.53/ 11.09/ 2.48/ 1.47/ 40.11/ 7.44/ 6.44/ /
/ / / / / 177.22/
/ / / / / /
SIEGIEŃ, Michalina NKL-bPK 22.15/ 43.57/ 52.59/ 111.30/ / / / / / /
18.pr 22.15/ 21.42/ 9.02/ 58.31/ / / / / / /
/ / / / / 156.43/
/ / / / / /
SZEWCZUK, Dominika NKL-bPK 12.42/ 29.34/ 37.28/ 45.54/ 48.03/ 51.16/ 67.12/ / 74.54/ 85.22/
2.psap Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 12.42/ 16.52/ 7.54/ 8.26/ 2.09/ 3.13/ 15.56/ / / 10.28/
89.04/ 92.42/ 95.32/ 101.54/ 107.46/ 107.14/
3.42/ 3.38/ 2.50/ 6.22/ 5.52/ /
CYMIŃSKA, Roksana NKL-bPK 8.06/ 47.59/ 56.53/ 60.47/ 64.27/ 66.24/ 106.33/ 114.22/ 121.00/ /
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 8.06/ 39.53/ 8.54/ 3.54/ 3.40/ 1.57/ 40.09/ 7.49/ 6.38/ /
/ / / / / 154.54/
/ / / / / /
DOWNAR, Magdalena NKL-bPK 17.40/ 39.44/ 49.03/ 108.18/ / / / / / /
2.pr JW..4055 17.40/ 22.04/ 9.19/ 59.15/ / / / / / /
/ / / / / 161.23/
/ / / / / /
BOBROWSKA, Eliza NKL-bPK / / 50.06/ / / / / / / 41.55/
2.pr JW..4055 / / / / / / / / / /
29.27/ / / / / /
/ / / / / /
KOKOĆ, Ewa NKL-bPK 8.55/ 53.47/ 62.41/ 121.40/ / / / / / /
2.pr JW..4055 8.55/ 44.52/ 8.54/ 58.59/ / / / / / /
/ / / / / 176.00/
/ / / / / /
ŚLIWOWSKA, Bogusława NKL-LIM 13.23/ 44.02/ 55.54/ 70.06/ 77.44/ 84.00/ 92.03/ 104.15/ 108.54/ 120.43/
18.pr 13.23/ 30.39/ 11.52/ 14.12/ 7.38/ 6.16/ 8.03/ 12.12/ 4.39/ 11.49/
128.08/ 133.00/ 135.16/ 140.00/ 141.56/ 142.05/
7.25/ 4.52/ 2.16/ 4.44/ 1.56/ 0.09/
WŁODARCZYK, Agata NKL-LIM 10.54/ 48.06/ 59.49/ 73.59/ 81.36/ 87.56/ 95.58/ 108.13/ 112.58/ 124.34/
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 10.54/ 37.12/ 11.43/ 14.10/ 7.37/ 6.20/ 8.02/ 12.15/ 4.45/ 11.36/
132.14/ 137.03/ 139.18/ 143.54/ 145.55/ 145.26/
7.40/ 4.49/ 2.15/ 4.36/ 2.01/ /
HAYDER, Kamilia NKL-LIM 4.24/ 30.59/ 41.48/ 43.28/ 45.54/ 48.21/ 94.27/ 98.55/ 104.16/ 112.23/
21.BSP 4.24/ 26.35/ 10.49/ 1.40/ 2.26/ 2.27/ 46.06/ 4.28/ 5.21/ 8.07/
114.51/ 117.13/ 118.46/ 125.28/ 127.03/ 127.14/
2.28/ 2.22/ 1.33/ 6.42/ 1.35/ 0.11/
PASZKO, Angelika DNF / / / / / / / / / /
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży / / / / / / / / / /
/ / / / / -41.00/
/ / / / / /
23 KIEŁB, Patrycja PK 82.261443.05/9 1455.30/9 21.59/1* 28.36/2 30.56/2 33.29/2 45.25/3 51.09/3 57.13/2 65.02/4
1443.05/9 12.25/2 / 6.37/4 2.20/2 2.33/4 11.56/7 5.44/4 6.04/8 7.49/7
67.51/3 71.21/3 73.27/3 78.00/3 82.58/3 82.26/3
2.49/4 3.30/8 2.06/9 4.33/9 4.58/9 /
24 KIEŁB, Wiktoria PK 83.571443.35/10 1457.35/10 24.53/3 51.16/8 53.51/7 56.41/7 38.50/2 45.03/1* / 61.55/2
1443.35/10 14.00/4 / 26.23/10 2.35/4 2.50/7 / 6.13/7 / /
64.38/2 67.55/2 70.28/2 77.51/2 84.27/5 83.57/4
2.43/3 3.17/7 2.33/10 7.23/10 6.36/10 /
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: K35+ 3.5km 0m 14k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14
1 BORCZYK, Iwona 55.07 2.58/1* 6.27/1* 14.19/1* 20.14/1* 24.12/1* 29.00/1* 31.38/1* 33.20/1* 35.07/1* 40.01/1*
2.psap Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2.58/1* 3.29/1* 7.52/2 5.55/1* 3.58/1* 4.48/1* 2.38/1* 1.42/1* 1.47/1* 4.54/3
44.22/1* 48.38/1* 52.12/1* 55.40/1* 55.07/1*
4.21/1* 4.16/1* 3.34/1* 3.28/4 /
2 ADAMOWICZ, Maria 77.56 5.17/4 9.10/3 20.03/3 26.43/3 31.45/2 38.57/2 43.19/2 48.04/2 50.14/2 54.38/2
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 5.17/4 3.53/2 10.53/3 6.40/2 5.02/2 7.12/2 4.22/2 4.45/4 2.10/2 4.24/2
62.59/2 68.14/2 75.53/2 77.49/2 77.56/2
8.21/4 5.15/3 7.39/4 1.56/1* 0.07/1*
3 OMELAŃCZUK, Małgorzata 93.55 4.14/2 8.30/2 26.01/4 33.31/4 38.52/4 49.29/4 61.06/4 64.16/4 66.32/4 70.45/3
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 4.14/2 4.16/3 17.31/4 7.30/3 5.21/3 10.37/4 11.37/4 3.10/3 2.16/3 4.13/1*
79.02/3 84.27/3 92.05/4 94.26/3 93.55/3
8.17/3 5.25/4 7.38/3 2.21/2 /
4 LUKSEMBURG-CZUJ, Marta 94.06 4.36/3 10.04/4 16.07/2 24.17/2 37.30/3 44.46/3 50.10/3 52.29/3 55.24/3 74.49/4
21.BSP 4.36/3 5.28/4 6.03/1* 8.10/4 13.13/4 7.16/3 5.24/3 2.19/2 2.55/4 19.25/4
82.33/4 87.47/4 92.00/3 94.36/4 94.06/4
7.44/2 5.14/2 4.13/2 2.36/3 /
KALENIK, Joanna NKL-bPK 6.48/ 13.15/ 39.50/ 45.09/ 50.38/ 55.20/ 113.57/ 118.18/ 125.52/ /
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 6.48/ 6.27/ 26.35/ 5.19/ 5.29/ 4.42/ 58.37/ 4.21/ 7.34/ /
/ / / 153.19/ 152.55/
/ / / / /
CHOJNOWSKA, Anna NKL-bPK 8.57/ 40.06/ 54.36/ 58.29/ 63.29/ 65.47/ 87.08/ 123.13/ 136.45/ /
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 8.57/ 31.09/ 14.30/ 3.53/ 5.00/ 2.18/ 21.21/ 36.05/ 13.32/ /
/ / / / 173.18/
/ / / / /
BORKOWSKA, Julita NKL-bPK / / 93.08/ / / / / / / /
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow / / / / / / / / / /
/ 45.07/ / 146.08/ /
/ / / / /
KRAWCZUK, Anna NKL-bPK 10.02/ 22.50/ 35.06/ / / / / / / /
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow 10.02/ 12.48/ 12.16/ / / / / / / /
/ / / 130.08/ /
/ / / / /
NITA, Joanna NKL-bPK 10.01/ 15.41/ 58.06/ 68.25/ 74.32/ 79.13/ 95.40/ 102.25/ 109.52/ 116.46/
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 10.01/ 5.40/ 42.25/ 10.19/ 6.07/ 4.41/ 16.27/ 6.45/ 7.27/ 6.54/
176.07/ / / / 187.41/
59.21/ / / / /
GELAR, Jadwiga NKL-bPK 6.20/ 36.04/ 50.33/ 54.26/ 59.19/ 61.39/ 83.04/ 87.14/ 132.43/ /
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 6.20/ 29.44/ 14.29/ 3.53/ 4.53/ 2.20/ 21.25/ 4.10/ 45.29/ /
/ / / / /
/ / / / /
JĘDRZEJCZUK, Mariola NKL-bPK 10.30/ 28.22/ 42.27/ 46.22/ 51.16/ 53.34/ 70.32/ 78.00/ 84.50/ 91.42/
2.pr JW..4055 10.30/ 17.52/ 14.05/ 3.55/ 4.54/ 2.18/ 16.58/ 7.28/ 6.50/ 6.52/
151.55/ 155.43/ / / 163.38/
60.13/ 3.48/ / / /
MASIARZ, Anna NKL-bPK 11.08/ 21.06/ 50.09/ 60.30/ 66.28/ 71.16/ 87.32/ 94.23/ 101.31/ 107.59/
2.pr JW..4055 11.08/ 9.58/ 29.03/ 10.21/ 5.58/ 4.48/ 16.16/ 6.51/ 7.08/ 6.28/
168.12/ / / / 179.36/
60.13/ / / / /
BUNIAK, Marta NKL-LIM 5.11/ 15.03/ 44.03/ 56.27/ 78.08/ 87.13/ 99.18/ 104.02/ 107.59/ 116.44/
18.pr 5.11/ 9.52/ 29.00/ 12.24/ 21.41/ 9.05/ 12.05/ 4.44/ 3.57/ 8.45/
134.44/ 144.49/ 154.25/ 157.48/ 157.56/
18.00/ 10.05/ 9.36/ 3.23/ 0.08/
GRZYWACZEWSKA, Eliza NKL-LIM 8.57/ 18.15/ 30.39/ 40.58/ 74.20/ 83.12/ 95.48/ 100.04/ 103.55/ 112.55/
2.psap Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 8.57/ 9.18/ 12.24/ 10.19/ 33.22/ 8.52/ 12.36/ 4.16/ 3.51/ 9.00/
130.52/ 140.42/ 150.07/ 153.45/ 153.16/
17.57/ 9.50/ 9.25/ 3.38/ /
MROZOWICZ, Marzena NKL-LIM 7.35/ 14.03/ 26.24/ 36.49/ 70.28/ 79.08/ 91.52/ 96.00/ 99.55/ 108.47/
21.BSP 7.35/ 6.28/ 12.21/ 10.25/ 33.39/ 8.40/ 12.44/ 4.08/ 3.55/ 8.52/
126.40/ 136.51/ 146.36/ 149.49/ 149.20/
17.53/ 10.11/ 9.45/ 3.13/ /
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M21-34 4.5km 0m 16k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16
1 MARSZAŁEK, Patryk 44.14 3.26/2 8.27/1* 11.36/1* 12.54/1* 15.21/1* 17.35/1* 19.50/1* 24.15/1* 26.48/1* 29.06/1*
21.BSP 3.26/2 5.01/5 3.09/1* 1.18/1* 2.27/1* 2.14/2 2.15/5 4.25/5 2.33/1* 2.18/3
31.13/1* 35.54/1* 38.53/1* 42.24/1* 43.36/1* 44.47/1* 44.14/1*
2.07/2 4.41/1* 2.59/6 3.31/5 1.12/3 1.11/1* /
2 KOGUCIUK, Konrad 58.16 3.13/1* 14.16/6 18.51/6 23.23/6 26.41/4 28.36/3 30.05/4 34.15/4 36.49/2 38.55/2
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 3.13/1* 11.03/7 4.35/6 4.32/7 3.18/3 1.55/1* 1.29/4 4.10/4 2.34/2 2.06/1*
41.04/2 49.23/2 52.32/2 55.10/2 56.58/2 58.49/2 58.16/2
2.09/4 8.19/12 3.09/8 2.38/1* 1.48/7 1.51/9 /
3 KWARTA, Maciej 58.19 6.37/11 10.19/4 15.03/3 21.07/3 26.00/3 28.37/4 29.59/3 33.52/3 38.07/4 40.47/4
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 6.37/11 3.42/1* 4.44/7 6.04/11 4.53/10 2.37/5 1.22/1* 3.53/3 4.15/13 2.40/6
44.02/4 50.59/3 53.02/3 56.27/3 57.38/3 58.51/3 58.19/3
3.15/13 6.57/8 2.03/2 3.25/4 1.11/2 1.13/2 /
4 PARYS, Jarosław 61.55 4.23/3 15.58/7 20.46/7 26.48/8 30.35/6 32.50/6 34.12/6 37.50/5 40.59/5 43.32/5
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 4.23/3 11.35/8 4.48/8 6.02/10 3.47/7 2.15/3 1.22/1* 3.38/1* 3.09/3 2.33/5
45.42/5 51.27/4 54.31/4 57.51/4 59.36/4 61.48/4 61.55/4
2.10/5 5.45/5 3.04/7 3.20/3 1.45/5 2.12/11 0.07/2
5 IWAŃCZUK, Tomasz 68.27 5.19/7 10.16/3 15.25/5 21.45/4 26.51/5 30.27/5 33.30/5 40.51/6 44.16/6 47.57/6
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 5.19/7 4.57/4 5.09/11 6.20/12 5.06/11 3.36/10 3.03/9 7.21/13 3.25/8 3.41/11
51.09/6 57.25/5 60.14/5 64.22/5 66.19/5 68.58/5 68.27/5
3.12/12 6.16/6 2.49/3 4.08/7 1.57/9 2.39/15 /
6 SZAŁYŃSKI, Łukasz 69.15 4.39/5 24.57/11 28.57/11 34.41/11 38.13/10 40.32/9 41.56/9 45.47/9 49.09/7 51.30/7
18.pr 4.39/5 20.18/13 4.00/2 5.44/9 3.32/4 2.19/4 1.24/3 3.51/2 3.22/7 2.21/4
53.36/7 59.17/7 62.36/7 65.46/6 67.41/6 69.46/6 69.15/6
2.06/1* 5.41/4 3.19/9 3.10/2 1.55/8 2.05/10 /
7 FILIP, Paweł 76.08 4.34/4 10.27/5 15.16/4 17.12/2 20.29/2 23.54/2 28.12/2 33.50/2 37.08/3 40.23/3
21.BSP 4.34/4 5.53/6 4.49/9 1.56/3 3.17/2 3.25/7 4.18/15 5.38/8 3.18/6 3.15/10
42.41/3 57.44/6 61.28/6 67.43/7 75.11/7 76.39/7 76.08/7
2.18/6 15.03/16 3.44/11 6.15/15 7.28/16 1.28/7 /
8 RYCYK, Łukasz 77.15 10.33/15 26.13/13 33.25/13 35.16/12 39.47/11 43.20/10 45.37/10 55.39/10 58.55/10 61.09/10
21.BSP 10.33/15 15.40/11 7.12/15 1.51/2 4.31/9 3.33/9 2.17/6 10.02/14 3.16/5 2.14/2
63.16/10 68.03/10 70.58/10 74.34/9 75.43/8 77.06/8 77.15/8
2.07/2 4.47/2 2.55/5 3.36/6 1.09/1* 1.23/5 0.09/3
9 ZAWADKA, Sebastian 78.08 6.10/10 9.56/2 14.27/2 23.09/5 32.54/8 36.52/8 40.09/8 45.42/8 49.29/8 52.24/8
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 6.10/10 3.46/2 4.31/5 8.42/15 9.45/14 3.58/14 3.17/13 5.33/7 3.47/10 2.55/9
55.12/8 62.23/8 67.53/8 73.43/8 76.12/9 78.41/9 78.08/9
2.48/9 7.11/10 5.30/13 5.50/12 2.29/12 2.29/13 /
10 WASIK, Jacek 80.18 5.26/8 17.47/8 22.05/8 25.33/7 31.37/7 35.32/7 38.20/7 44.46/7 49.52/9 54.14/9
2.pr JW..4055 5.26/8 12.21/9 4.18/3 3.28/5 6.04/12 3.55/13 2.48/7 6.26/10 5.06/16 4.22/12
57.02/9 67.08/9 70.44/9 75.54/10 79.29/10 80.48/10 80.18/10
2.48/9 10.06/13 3.36/10 5.10/10 3.35/15 1.19/3 /
11 CEBULA, Krystian 92.13 15.47/16 20.14/10 24.40/9 31.56/10 43.43/13 47.24/12 50.18/12 56.58/11 61.41/11 66.18/11
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow 15.47/16 4.27/3 4.26/4 7.16/13 11.47/16 3.41/11 2.54/8 6.40/11 4.43/14 4.37/13
68.58/11 79.06/11 82.51/11 88.42/11 91.17/12 92.43/12 92.13/11
2.40/7 10.08/14 3.45/12 5.51/13 2.35/13 1.26/6 /
12 KAWALEC, Dominik 92.45 7.15/12 29.31/15 34.25/14 36.21/13 40.05/12 43.32/11 50.10/11 64.02/12 67.59/12 72.40/13
2.psap Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 7.15/12 22.16/16 4.54/10 1.56/3 3.44/6 3.27/8 6.38/16 13.52/15 3.57/12 4.41/15
76.05/12 81.04/12 83.54/12 89.24/12 91.00/11 92.33/11 92.45/12
3.25/14 4.59/3 2.50/4 5.30/11 1.36/4 1.33/8 0.12/4
13 ZYCH, Michał 102.28 8.39/13 29.36/16 35.47/15 47.15/16 57.20/16 61.14/15 64.21/15 69.51/15 73.42/15 76.33/15
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 8.39/13 20.57/14 6.11/14 11.28/16 10.05/15 3.54/12 3.07/11 5.30/6 3.51/11 2.51/7
79.16/14 86.19/13 92.00/13 97.53/13 100.14/13 102.54/13 102.28/13
2.43/8 7.03/9 5.41/14 5.53/14 2.21/11 2.40/16 /
14 TURSKI, Waldemar 104.16 9.44/14 26.03/12 36.51/16 41.04/15 45.30/14 48.52/13 52.05/13 68.40/14 71.52/14 76.30/14
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow 9.44/14 16.19/12 10.48/16 4.13/6 4.26/8 3.22/6 3.13/12 16.35/16 3.12/4 4.38/14
80.22/15 86.45/14 95.16/14 99.57/14 102.17/14 104.47/14 104.16/14
3.52/15 6.23/7 8.31/15 4.41/9 2.20/10 2.30/14 /
15 PIOTROWSKI, Emil 107.56 5.57/9 19.27/9 25.36/10 30.38/9 34.21/9 65.46/16 68.50/16 75.48/16 80.50/16 86.04/16
2.pr JW..4055 5.57/9 13.30/10 6.09/13 5.02/8 3.43/5 31.25/16 3.04/10 6.58/12 5.02/15 5.14/16
88.58/16 96.45/16 98.47/15 105.19/15 107.06/15 108.26/15 107.56/15
2.54/11 7.47/11 2.02/1* 6.32/16 1.47/6 1.20/4 /
16 SONIAK, Piotr 110.49 4.58/6 27.01/14 32.42/12 40.56/14 48.49/15 55.27/14 59.35/14 65.49/13 69.28/13 72.21/12
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 4.58/6 22.03/15 5.41/12 8.14/14 7.53/13 6.38/15 4.08/14 6.14/9 3.39/9 2.53/8
78.23/13 92.24/15 101.23/16 105.37/16 108.21/16 110.43/16 110.49/16
6.02/16 14.01/15 8.59/16 4.14/8 2.44/14 2.22/12 0.06/1*
KOSIŃSKI, Marcin NKL-bPK 10.55/ 42.50/ 51.29/ 57.42/ 68.40/ 72.23/ 76.52/ 93.17/ / /
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 10.55/ 31.55/ 8.39/ 6.13/ 10.58/ 3.43/ 4.29/ 16.25/ / /
/ / / / / 147.37/ /
/ / / / / / /
KACZKOWSKI, Karol NKL-bPK 13.43/ 18.10/ 22.36/ / / / / / / /
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 13.43/ 4.27/ 4.26/ / / / / / / /
/ / / / / 104.36/ 104.15/
/ / / / / / /
TATKO, Kamil NKL-bPK 6.09/ 18.07/ 23.16/ 26.02/ 35.28/ 41.42/ 44.47/ 93.06/ 102.18/ 108.54/
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow 6.09/ 11.58/ 5.09/ 2.46/ 9.26/ 6.14/ 3.05/ 48.19/ 9.12/ 6.36/
113.32/ 135.09/ / / / / 169.07/
4.38/ 21.37/ / / / / /
KORNILUK, Tomasz NKL-bPK 47.58/ 54.54/ 61.03/ 82.15/ 106.36/ 111.08/ 115.07/ 121.22/ 137.21/ 139.53/
18.pr 47.58/ 6.56/ 6.09/ 21.12/ 24.21/ 4.32/ 3.59/ 6.15/ 15.59/ 2.32/
143.46/ 199.15/ 202.54/ / / 212.15/ 211.48/
3.53/ 55.29/ 3.39/ / / / /
WASZKIEWICZ, Marek NKL-LIM 8.21/ 22.06/ 26.28/ 39.22/ 46.02/ 52.53/ 62.06/ 73.28/ 76.49/ 84.25/
18.pr 8.21/ 13.45/ 4.22/ 12.54/ 6.40/ 6.51/ 9.13/ 11.22/ 3.21/ 7.36/
87.59/ 106.33/ 110.26/ 124.01/ 130.34/ 132.11/ 131.41/
3.34/ 18.34/ 3.53/ 13.35/ 6.33/ 1.37/ /
BAŁANDA, Marcin NKL-LIM 7.25/ 31.10/ 38.04/ 45.54/ 59.26/ 63.54/ 77.51/ 82.49/ 86.49/ 91.13/
2.psap Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 7.25/ 23.45/ 6.54/ 7.50/ 13.32/ 4.28/ 13.57/ 4.58/ 4.00/ 4.24/
94.19/ 111.31/ 114.35/ 118.54/ 123.07/ 124.49/ 124.18/
3.06/ 17.12/ 3.04/ 4.19/ 4.13/ 1.42/ /
ZYGMUNT, Marcin NKL-LIM 12.42/ 28.04/ 34.08/ 36.56/ 44.15/ 54.58/ 58.36/ 64.45/ 100.58/ 105.11/
CPdMZ Kielce 12.42/ 15.22/ 6.04/ 2.48/ 7.19/ 10.43/ 3.38/ 6.09/ 36.13/ 4.13/
108.17/ 125.50/ 128.49/ 132.56/ 137.04/ 138.54/ 138.25/
3.06/ 17.33/ 2.59/ 4.07/ 4.08/ 1.50/ /
ŻYDEK, Kamil NKL-LIM 8.19/ 35.39/ 42.33/ 46.46/ 51.02/ 81.48/ 85.02/ 91.59/ 97.19/ 102.08/
2.pr JW..4055 8.19/ 27.20/ 6.54/ 4.13/ 4.16/ 30.46/ 3.14/ 6.57/ 5.20/ 4.49/
105.01/ 112.50/ 115.24/ 121.23/ 123.12/ 124.28/ 124.41/
2.53/ 7.49/ 2.34/ 5.59/ 1.49/ 1.16/ 0.13/
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M35-39 4.3km 0m 16k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16
1 NESTOROWICZ, Łukasz 50.49 3.30/4 5.03/2 10.58/2 14.28/1* 18.36/1* 21.07/1* 24.58/1* 29.44/1* 32.16/1* 33.52/1*
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 3.30/4 1.33/2 5.55/4 3.30/2 4.08/3 2.31/1* 3.51/8 4.46/8 2.32/1* 1.36/3
35.52/1* 37.49/1* 42.47/1* 46.36/1* 49.32/1* 51.22/1* 50.49/1*
2.00/2 1.57/2 4.58/2 3.49/4 2.56/5 1.50/9 /
2 PIETRZAK, Konrad 57.38 2.52/1* 4.17/1* 13.10/5 17.18/3 21.12/2 24.06/2 27.55/2 35.44/3 38.31/3 39.46/2
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 2.52/1* 1.25/1* 8.53/11 4.08/4 3.54/2 2.54/2 3.49/7 7.49/14 2.47/2 1.15/1*
42.08/2 43.56/2 48.25/2 51.20/2 56.11/2 57.29/2 57.38/2
2.22/4 1.48/1* 4.29/1* 2.55/1* 4.51/15 1.18/1* 0.09/3
3 KLIMASZ, Krzysztof 61.54 3.18/3 6.42/6 13.49/6 17.45/4 21.27/3 25.55/3 30.25/3 35.06/2 38.18/2 39.52/3
21.BSP 3.18/3 3.24/13 7.07/6 3.56/3 3.42/1* 4.28/7 4.30/9 4.41/7 3.12/3 1.34/2
42.08/2 44.32/3 52.49/3 56.55/3 59.28/3 61.48/3 61.54/3
2.16/3 2.24/6 8.17/11 4.06/7 2.33/2 2.20/15 0.06/1*
4 PIEJKO, Gerard 72.21 4.15/5 6.33/5 11.19/3 17.54/5 25.15/5 35.56/5 41.30/6 47.01/6 50.41/4 52.17/4
21.BSP 4.15/5 2.18/6 4.46/2 6.35/10 7.21/9 10.41/13 5.34/10 5.31/10 3.40/5 1.36/3
54.49/4 57.13/4 64.15/4 68.08/4 70.34/4 72.12/4 72.21/4
2.32/5 2.24/6 7.02/7 3.53/5 2.26/1* 1.38/5 0.09/3
5 ŻELAZNY, Kamil 82.58 5.14/9 8.57/9 16.34/9 23.14/8 29.12/6 34.06/4 40.32/5 45.36/5 64.22/9 66.03/6
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 5.14/9 3.43/15 7.37/8 6.40/11 5.58/6 4.54/9 6.26/11 5.04/9 18.46/15 1.41/5
67.56/6 69.55/6 74.59/5 78.42/5 81.38/5 83.29/5 82.58/5
1.53/1* 1.59/3 5.04/3 3.43/3 2.56/5 1.51/10 /
6 WAŁCZYK, Krzysztof 91.22 4.29/6 6.32/4 12.37/4 16.52/2 40.22/9 46.05/8 47.49/7 50.47/7 62.45/7 66.13/7
21.BSP 4.29/6 2.03/3 6.05/5 4.15/5 23.30/15 5.43/11 1.44/2 2.58/2 11.58/12 3.28/10
72.41/7 74.51/7 82.52/7 87.31/7 90.32/6 91.55/6 91.22/6
6.28/12 2.10/4 8.01/10 4.39/12 3.01/7 1.23/2 /
7 POTAPCZYK, Piotr 92.11 8.12/10 11.49/12 19.02/10 24.50/9 33.03/7 37.02/6 40.05/4 43.07/4 51.38/5 57.29/5
18.pr 8.12/10 3.37/14 7.13/7 5.48/8 8.13/10 3.59/6 3.03/6 3.02/3 8.31/8 5.51/13
64.43/5 69.07/5 80.12/6 86.47/6 90.33/7 92.41/7 92.11/7
7.14/13 4.24/14 11.05/12 6.35/15 3.46/14 2.08/14 /
8 Martin, CHŁOPIK 93.48 5.04/8 7.27/8 15.47/8 21.07/7 42.41/10 45.47/7 48.03/8 50.56/8 60.16/6 66.33/8
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 5.04/8 2.23/8 8.20/9 5.20/6 21.34/14 3.06/4 2.16/3 2.53/1* 9.20/10 6.17/15
73.51/8 77.18/8 83.40/8 88.12/8 91.43/8 93.39/8 93.48/8
7.18/14 3.27/10 6.22/4 4.32/10 3.31/11 1.56/12 0.09/3
9 MENDYKA, Mariusz 94.28 9.19/12 11.34/11 28.57/14 39.14/14 45.20/11 50.13/10 57.52/11 64.46/13 68.37/10 70.48/10
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow 9.19/12 2.15/5 17.23/15 10.17/14 6.06/7 4.53/8 7.39/14 6.54/13 3.51/6 2.11/7
77.01/9 79.39/9 87.34/9 90.42/9 93.20/9 95.00/9 94.28/9
6.13/10 2.38/8 7.55/9 3.08/2 2.38/3 1.40/6 /
10 ŚLESZYŃSKI, Zbigniew 97.06 4.40/7 7.12/7 10.02/1* 28.00/10 46.12/12 49.13/9 51.44/9 54.49/9 64.07/8 70.20/9
18.pr 4.40/7 2.32/10 2.50/1* 17.58/15 18.12/13 3.01/3 2.31/4 3.05/5 9.18/9 6.13/14
77.55/10 81.25/10 87.49/10 92.15/10 95.40/10 97.37/10 97.06/10
7.35/15 3.30/11 6.24/5 4.26/9 3.25/10 1.57/13 /
11 PIÓRKOWSKI, Jacek 99.37 17.34/14 19.53/14 25.05/12 31.01/12 48.24/14 54.09/13 55.47/10 58.49/10 70.47/11 74.15/11
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 17.34/14 2.19/7 5.12/3 5.56/9 17.23/12 5.45/12 1.38/1* 3.02/3 11.58/12 3.28/10
80.34/11 82.54/11 90.48/11 95.33/11 98.35/11 100.05/11 99.37/11
6.19/11 2.20/5 7.54/8 4.45/13 3.02/8 1.30/4 /
12 BORCZYK, Łukasz 107.57 3.16/2 6.18/3 15.07/7 18.31/6 22.43/4 61.39/15 69.13/15 75.37/15 79.12/14 81.06/14
2.psap Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3.16/2 3.02/12 8.49/10 3.24/1* 4.12/4 38.56/15 7.34/13 6.24/12 3.35/4 1.54/6
83.38/12 86.19/12 100.22/13 104.18/12 107.03/12 108.29/12 107.57/12
2.32/5 2.41/9 14.03/14 3.56/6 2.45/4 1.26/3 /
13 LUTOSTANSKI, Michał 109.25 9.06/11 11.15/10 24.59/11 30.45/11 36.33/8 50.55/11 58.02/12 63.33/12 81.53/15 84.22/15
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 9.06/11 2.09/4 13.44/14 5.46/7 5.48/5 14.22/14 7.07/12 5.31/10 18.20/14 2.29/8
89.27/15 93.05/15 100.00/12 104.35/13 108.13/13 109.58/13 109.25/13
5.05/7 3.38/12 6.55/6 4.35/11 3.38/13 1.45/7 /
14 KOZAK, Grzegorz 112.51 23.26/15 25.51/15 38.51/15 46.54/15 53.23/15 57.00/14 59.52/13 63.07/11 74.01/12 78.59/12
2.pr JW..4055 23.26/15 2.25/9 13.00/12 8.03/12 6.29/8 3.37/5 2.52/5 3.15/6 10.54/11 4.58/12
85.00/14 88.59/13 103.23/14 107.38/14 110.43/14 112.37/14 112.51/14
6.01/9 3.59/13 14.24/15 4.15/8 3.05/9 1.54/11 0.14/6
15 DŁUTOWSKI, Michał 114.04 12.15/13 15.12/13 28.49/13 38.28/13 47.02/13 52.41/12 60.40/14 69.15/14 76.47/13 79.51/13
2.psap Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 12.15/13 2.57/11 13.37/13 9.39/13 8.34/11 5.39/10 7.59/15 8.35/15 7.32/7 3.04/9
84.59/13 89.54/14 103.42/15 108.33/15 112.10/15 113.57/15 114.04/15
5.08/8 4.55/15 13.48/13 4.51/14 3.37/12 1.47/8 0.07/2
CZRNECKI, Dawid NKL-bPK 47.09/ 48.15/ 53.34/ 59.28/ 145.13/ 161.09/ 165.36/ 171.35/ 181.38/ 187.18/
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow 47.09/ 1.06/ 5.19/ 5.54/ 85.45/ 15.56/ 4.27/ 5.59/ 10.03/ 5.40/
/ / / / / / 209.59/
/ / / / / / /
OSIŃSKI, Rafał NKL-bPK 13.59/ 16.11/ 21.58/ 27.16/ 113.09/ 128.45/ 133.15/ 139.27/ 149.35/ 155.12/
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 13.59/ 2.12/ 5.47/ 5.18/ 85.53/ 15.36/ 4.30/ 6.12/ 10.08/ 5.37/
/ / / / / / /
/ / / / / / /
KĘPA, Michał NKL-bPK 48.36/ 51.57/ 71.16/ 77.03/ 92.09/ 97.15/ 105.57/ 113.59/ 131.09/ 143.58/
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 48.36/ 3.21/ 19.19/ 5.47/ 15.06/ 5.06/ 8.42/ 8.02/ 17.10/ 12.49/
148.30/ 156.28/ 171.28/ / / / /
4.32/ 7.58/ 15.00/ / / / /
JAWORSKI, Piotr NKL-bPK 11.23/ 25.00/ 57.08/ 63.00/ 128.47/ 144.55/ 149.28/ 155.08/ 165.07/ 171.03/
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow 11.23/ 13.37/ 32.08/ 5.52/ 65.47/ 16.08/ 4.33/ 5.40/ 9.59/ 5.56/
/ / / / / / /
/ / / / / / /
SKWAREK, Piotr NKL-bPK 21.37/ 24.53/ 36.56/ 46.57/ 67.05/ 71.56/ 75.31/ 82.50/ 97.47/ 102.16/
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 21.37/ 3.16/ 12.03/ 10.01/ 20.08/ 4.51/ 3.35/ 7.19/ 14.57/ 4.29/
108.10/ 112.10/ 129.33/ / / / /
5.54/ 4.00/ 17.23/ / / / /
SANDERSKI, Grzegorz NKL-bPK 16.39/ 19.53/ 38.58/ 44.58/ 60.14/ 65.18/ 73.19/ 81.56/ 99.06/ 111.33/
2.pr JW..4055 16.39/ 3.14/ 19.05/ 6.00/ 15.16/ 5.04/ 8.01/ 8.37/ 17.10/ 12.27/
115.58/ 124.19/ 139.30/ / / / 150.52/
4.25/ 8.21/ 15.11/ / / / /
PARZYCH, Jarosław NKL-LIM 5.45/ 7.57/ 14.04/ 19.22/ 41.24/ 59.48/ 62.00/ 67.19/ 74.13/ 94.35/
18.pr 5.45/ 2.12/ 6.07/ 5.18/ 22.02/ 18.24/ 2.12/ 5.19/ 6.54/ 20.22/
103.07/ 106.32/ 112.17/ 118.17/ 121.50/ 123.24/ 122.54/
8.32/ 3.25/ 5.45/ 6.00/ 3.33/ 1.34/ /
MARTYNIUK, Emil NKL-LIM 5.57/ 9.09/ 21.07/ 25.54/ 32.59/ 36.26/ 38.27/ 40.53/ 67.15/ 72.23/
2.pr JW..4055 5.57/ 3.12/ 11.58/ 4.47/ 7.05/ 3.27/ 2.01/ 2.26/ 26.22/ 5.08/
76.26/ 79.30/ 116.17/ 121.55/ 125.09/ 126.33/ 126.39/
4.03/ 3.04/ 36.47/ 5.38/ 3.14/ 1.24/ 0.06/
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M40-44 4.2km 0m 15k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15
1 ULICKI, Piotr 54.43 5.51/1* 11.29/2 17.45/2 19.11/2 23.19/2 26.17/1* 28.00/1* 30.43/1* 35.12/1* 39.01/1*
21.BSP 5.51/1* 5.38/5 6.16/2 1.26/2 4.08/3 2.58/2 1.43/1* 2.43/1* 4.29/3 3.49/5
43.32/2 45.48/1* 49.13/1* 53.36/1* 55.15/1* 54.43/1*
4.31/3 2.16/1* 3.25/1* 4.23/4 1.39/2 /
2 OPALUCH, Wiesław 55.12 6.20/2 10.01/1* 14.27/1* 19.02/1* 22.57/1* 28.15/2 30.02/2 34.36/2 38.00/2 39.46/2
21.BSP 6.20/2 3.41/4 4.26/1* 4.35/4 3.55/2 5.18/4 1.47/2 4.34/2 3.24/1* 1.46/1*
42.53/1* 45.49/2 50.01/2 53.44/2 55.45/2 55.12/2
3.07/1* 2.56/3 4.12/2 3.43/2 2.01/4 /
3 LEŚNIAK, Piotr 79.02 12.40/3 16.14/3 24.46/3 26.08/3 41.52/3 44.23/3 46.16/3 52.55/3 57.02/3 60.27/3
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 12.40/3 3.34/1* 8.32/4 1.22/1* 15.44/5 2.31/1* 1.53/3 6.39/4 4.07/2 3.25/4
66.24/3 68.47/3 75.01/3 78.14/3 79.36/3 79.02/3
5.57/4 2.23/2 6.14/4 3.13/1* 1.22/1* /
4 ORYSZCZAK, Bartłomiej 84.31 25.32/5 29.10/5 37.37/5 41.47/4 45.38/4 50.32/4 52.39/4 58.23/4 63.21/4 65.25/4
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 25.32/5 3.38/2 8.27/3 4.10/3 3.51/1* 4.54/3 2.07/4 5.44/3 4.58/4 2.04/2
68.57/4 72.33/4 77.46/4 82.40/4 84.23/4 84.31/4
3.32/2 3.36/5 5.13/3 4.54/5 1.43/3 0.08/1*
5 FILIPEK, Robert 111.20 22.36/4 26.16/4 34.57/4 44.18/5 48.37/5 54.49/5 64.20/5 71.59/5 82.43/5 85.42/5
2.psap Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 22.36/4 3.40/3 8.41/5 9.21/5 4.19/4 6.12/5 9.31/5 7.39/5 10.44/5 2.59/3
93.02/5 96.13/5 104.38/5 108.29/5 111.46/5 111.20/5
7.20/5 3.11/4 8.25/5 3.51/3 3.17/5 /
CHILIMONIUK, Leszek NKL-bPK 30.31/ 45.24/ 51.52/ 55.59/ 92.52/ 96.19/ 98.53/ 108.36/ 123.43/ 128.13/
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 30.31/ 14.53/ 6.28/ 4.07/ 36.53/ 3.27/ 2.34/ 9.43/ 15.07/ 4.30/
134.38/ 139.57/ 152.18/ / / 163.06/
6.25/ 5.19/ 12.21/ / / /
SULKOWSKI, Piotr NKL-bPK 43.30/ 53.01/ 62.53/ 71.11/ 75.03/ 120.40/ 140.24/ 150.34/ 156.37/ 162.12/
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 43.30/ 9.31/ 9.52/ 8.18/ 3.52/ 45.37/ 19.44/ 10.10/ 6.03/ 5.35/
/ / / / 200.18/ 200.39/
/ / / / / 0.21/
KURYŁAŚ, Paweł NKL-bPK 65.58/ 88.45/ 101.04/ 110.27/ 118.10/ 135.16/ 138.50/ 145.32/ 155.24/ 161.07/
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow 65.58/ 22.47/ 12.19/ 9.23/ 7.43/ 17.06/ 3.34/ 6.42/ 9.52/ 5.43/
/ / / / / 183.23/
/ / / / / /
NAWSUĆ, Leszek NKL-bPK 76.28/ 82.39/ 92.48/ 100.25/ / / / / / /
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow 76.28/ 6.11/ 10.09/ 7.37/ / / / / / /
/ / / / 121.16/ 121.29/
/ / / / / 0.13/
JĘDRUSZCZAK, Tomasz NKL-bPK 80.08/ 86.32/ 96.39/ 104.18/ / / / / / /
2.pr JW..4055 80.08/ 6.24/ 10.07/ 7.39/ / / / / / /
/ / / / 125.14/ 125.26/
/ / / / / 0.12/
PAWLOS, Marcin NKL-bPK 66.37/ 72.44/ 82.29/ 84.58/ 89.24/ 93.47/ 98.06/ 104.30/ 119.33/ 124.10/
2.pr JW..4055 66.37/ 6.07/ 9.45/ 2.29/ 4.26/ 4.23/ 4.19/ 6.24/ 15.03/ 4.37/
129.56/ 133.58/ 148.21/ / / 159.04/
5.46/ 4.02/ 14.23/ / / /
DOBKOWSKI, Jarosław NKL-LIM 10.30/ 27.29/ 35.42/ 38.42/ 45.07/ 50.13/ 52.29/ 59.10/ 74.13/ 79.36/
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 10.30/ 16.59/ 8.13/ 3.00/ 6.25/ 5.06/ 2.16/ 6.41/ 15.03/ 5.23/
87.37/ 103.42/ 115.48/ 123.44/ 126.37/ 126.07/
8.01/ 16.05/ 12.06/ 7.56/ 2.53/ /
CACKOWSKI, Mariusz NKL-LIM 20.49/ 24.22/ 33.02/ 48.07/ 52.34/ 55.57/ 58.13/ 61.03/ 70.12/ 76.25/
18.pr 20.49/ 3.33/ 8.40/ 15.05/ 4.27/ 3.23/ 2.16/ 2.50/ 9.09/ 6.13/
83.59/ 87.28/ 117.07/ 124.26/ 127.38/ 127.08/
7.34/ 3.29/ 29.39/ 7.19/ 3.12/ /
BARTOSIK, Tomasz NKL-LIM 33.29/ 47.51/ 56.09/ 64.23/ 70.02/ 77.35/ 85.20/ 95.07/ 99.53/ 103.34/
18.pr 33.29/ 14.22/ 8.18/ 8.14/ 5.39/ 7.33/ 7.45/ 9.47/ 4.46/ 3.41/
111.35/ 115.19/ 129.20/ 146.25/ 149.41/ 149.13/
8.01/ 3.44/ 14.01/ 17.05/ 3.16/ /
MILEWSKI, Mariusz NKL-LIM 45.54/ 59.48/ 68.04/ 76.21/ 81.58/ 89.31/ 97.16/ 107.02/ 111.44/ 115.39/
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 45.54/ 13.54/ 8.16/ 8.17/ 5.37/ 7.33/ 7.45/ 9.46/ 4.42/ 3.55/
123.32/ 127.26/ 141.14/ 158.49/ 161.24/ 160.56/
7.53/ 3.54/ 13.48/ 17.35/ 2.35/ /
Wyniki zawodów z międzyczasami: M45+ 3.9km 0m 15k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15
1 SOŁOWIEJ, Stanisław 57.41 5.29/5 9.35/4 21.21/2 26.20/2 28.42/2 30.35/2 31.54/2 33.22/1* 35.11/1* 39.42/1*
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 5.29/5 4.06/3 11.46/3 4.59/3 2.22/3 1.53/3 1.19/2 1.28/1* 1.49/2 4.31/1*
41.48/1* 44.15/1* 54.02/1* 56.45/1* 58.15/1* 57.41/1*
2.06/2 2.27/1* 9.47/5 2.43/3 1.30/1* /
2 WYSOCKI, Stanisław 64.09 5.35/6 9.05/3 21.46/3 28.15/3 32.08/4 34.44/4 35.51/3 37.49/2 39.37/2 45.32/2
18.pr 5.35/6 3.30/1* 12.41/4 6.29/5 3.53/5 2.36/4 1.07/1* 1.58/2 1.48/1* 5.55/4
49.19/2 53.57/2 60.08/2 62.15/2 64.40/2 64.09/2
3.47/6 4.38/3 6.11/1* 2.07/1* 2.25/4 /
3 BURAK, Adam 72.44 3.32/3 8.48/2 23.06/4 28.38/4 30.41/3 32.30/3 39.28/4 44.06/4 46.57/4 53.38/4
21.BSP 3.32/3 5.16/4 14.18/5 5.32/4 2.03/2 1.49/2 6.58/5 4.38/4 2.51/4 6.41/5
56.21/4 59.56/3 66.37/3 69.09/3 72.35/3 72.44/3
2.43/3 3.35/2 6.41/3 2.32/2 3.26/6 0.09/1*
4 KARUŚ, Waldemar 79.02 3.30/2 7.18/1* 18.45/1* 20.40/1* 22.10/1* 23.53/1* 29.59/1* 39.07/3 42.25/3 48.10/3
21.BSP 3.30/2 3.48/2 11.27/2 1.55/1* 1.30/1* 1.43/1* 6.06/4 9.08/6 3.18/5 5.45/3
50.11/3 62.55/4 71.03/4 76.51/4 79.32/4 79.02/4
2.01/1* 12.44/6 8.08/4 5.48/6 2.41/5 /
5 GAWKOWSKI, Robert 91.39 3.44/4 10.46/5 32.52/6 35.09/5 38.10/5 41.01/5 48.51/5 54.05/5 59.04/5 67.24/6
2.psap Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3.44/4 7.02/5 22.06/6 2.17/2 3.01/4 2.51/5 7.50/6 5.14/5 4.59/6 8.20/6
70.21/6 75.17/5 85.18/5 89.18/5 91.20/5 91.39/5
2.57/4 4.56/4 10.01/6 4.00/5 2.02/3 0.19/2
6 KURYŁOWICZ, Mariusz 92.10 3.01/1* 22.14/6 31.40/5 43.14/6 47.53/6 51.26/6 56.07/6 59.02/6 61.03/6 66.07/5
19 Brygada Zmechanizowana 3.01/1* 19.13/6 9.26/1* 11.34/6 4.39/6 3.33/6 4.41/3 2.55/3 2.01/3 5.04/2
69.05/5 80.55/6 87.32/6 91.09/6 92.42/6 92.10/6
2.58/5 11.50/5 6.37/2 3.37/4 1.33/2 /
BRZÓZKA, Tomasz NKL-bPK 10.20/ 20.42/ 40.30/ 43.50/ 49.56/ 54.30/ 72.17/ 78.20/ 86.05/ 105.14/
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 10.20/ 10.22/ 19.48/ 3.20/ 6.06/ 4.34/ 17.47/ 6.03/ 7.45/ 19.09/
110.36/ 151.17/ / / 174.54/ 174.30/
5.22/ 40.41/ / / / /
GUTOWSKI, Mariusz NKL-bPK 8.17/ 17.12/ 45.29/ 51.23/ 55.21/ 59.27/ 115.15/ / / /
18. Pułk Logistyczny w Łomży 8.17/ 8.55/ 28.17/ 5.54/ 3.58/ 4.06/ 55.48/ / / /
/ / / / / 162.20/
/ / / / / /
CHROMIŃSKI, Marek NKL-bPK 11.51/ 39.05/ 56.04/ 63.25/ 67.24/ 71.24/ 127.50/ / / /
18 DiSDZ / 18. bdow 11.51/ 27.14/ 16.59/ 7.21/ 3.59/ 4.00/ 56.26/ / / /
/ / / / / /
/ / / / / /
WOŹNIAK, Witold NKL-bPK 23.07/ 47.03/ 90.19/ 113.57/ / 123.52/ / / / /
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 23.07/ 23.56/ 43.16/ 23.38/ / / / / / /
/ / / / / 160.22/
/ / / / / /
JAGODZIŃSKI, Adam NKL-bPK 7.54/ 16.00/ 30.00/ 83.26/ 92.03/ 95.27/ 97.51/ 99.56/ 102.31/ /
JW. 1230 Warszawa - Wesoła 7.54/ 8.06/ 14.00/ 53.26/ 8.37/ 3.24/ 2.24/ 2.05/ 2.35/ /
/ / / / / /
/ / / / / /
FILIPIAK, Mariusz NKL-bPK 6.33/ 30.07/ 48.19/ 56.13/ 59.36/ 63.18/ 77.57/ / / /
2.psap Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 6.33/ 23.34/ 18.12/ 7.54/ 3.23/ 3.42/ 14.39/ / / /
/ / / / 133.39/ 133.15/
/ / / / / /
STASIUK, Piotr NKL-bPK 10.37/ 19.03/ 39.35/ 57.18/ 65.40/ 72.01/ 79.56/ 92.29/ 97.12/ 120.27/
2.pr JW..4055 10.37/ 8.26/ 20.32/ 17.43/ 8.22/ 6.21/ 7.55/ 12.33/ 4.43/ 23.15/
124.04/ 137.20/ / / 160.53/ 161.08/
3.37/ 13.16/ / / / 0.15/
SZNURA, Robert NKL-LIM 13.33/ 17.08/ 29.38/ 38.51/ 51.25/ 57.58/ 60.22/ 62.44/ 64.26/ 76.17/
2.pr JW..4055 13.33/ 3.35/ 12.30/ 9.13/ 12.34/ 6.33/ 2.24/ 2.22/ 1.42/ 11.51/
82.46/ 95.25/ 121.21/ 122.59/ 124.22/ 124.35/
6.29/ 12.39/ 25.56/ 1.38/ 1.23/ 0.13/
|