Wyniki sztafet 27.05.2021 13:14:33
Mistrzostwa 18.DZ w BnO 2021
===Podkarpacki OZOS==========================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: Kobieca 6.5- 6.9km 0- 0m 9-9k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 102 1 21BSP 197.10 HAYDER, Kamilia 48.15 48.15 KAUCKA, Alicja 71.35 119.50 LUKSEMBURG-CZUJ, M 46.50 166.40
PIASECKA, Joanna 30.30 197.10
2 101 1 19BZ 186.11 ADAMOWICZ, Maria 57.50 57.50 OMELAŃCZUK, Małgor 48.46 106.36 CYMIŃSKA, Roksana 79.35 186.11
GOŁEBIOWSKA, Monik
3 103 1 1WBPanc 224.47 MATUSZCZAK, Martyn 70.36 70.36 GELAR, Jadwiga 93.06 163.42 GODŁOZA, Anita 61.05 224.47
WŁODARCZYK, Agata
4 107 1 18.plog 162.59 PONICHTERA, Monika 85.26 85.26 KALENIK, Joanna 77.33 162.59 CHOJNOWSKA, Anna
KOPCZEWSKA, Martyn
5 105 1 2pr 166.43 JĘDRZEJCZUK, Mario 77.10 77.10 MASIARZ, Anna 89.33 166.43 DOWNAR, Magdalena
KOKOĆ, Ewa
6 104 1 DiS18DZ. / 18bdow 77.19 PELC, Anna Agniesz 77.19 77.19 BORKOWSKA, Julita BRAUŁA, Wioletta
LOTEK, Paulina Elż
106 1 2.psap NKL GRZYWACZEWSKA, Eli DNF NKL SZEWCZUK, Dominika NKL NKL ADAMCZYK, Natalia NKL NKL
BORCZYK, Iwona NKL NKL
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: Seniorska 4.6- 5.4km 0- 0m 12-12k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 17 1 19BZ 141.17 PIETRZAK, Konrad 35.36 35.36 PARYS, Jarosław 36.51 72.27 IWAŃCZUK, Tomasz 38.10 110.37
KOGUCIUK, Konrad 30.40 141.17
2 11 1 21BSP 146.41 PIEJKO, Gerard 35.03 35.03 FILIP, Paweł 55.06 90.09 RYCYK, Łukasz 37.23 127.32
MARSZAŁEK, Patryk 19.09 146.41
3 13 1 2pr 171.05 ŻYDEK, Kamil 83.46 83.46 WASIK, Jacek 47.13 130.59 KOZAK, Grzegorz 40.06 171.05
PIOTROWSKI, Emil
4 12 1 1WBPanc 127.39 ZAWADKA, Sebastian 82.31 82.31 CHŁOPIK, Martin 45.08 127.39 SONIAK, Piotr
KWARTA, Maciej
5 16 1 18pr 135.22 POTAPCZYK, Piotr 63.57 63.57 WASZKIEWICZ, Marek 71.25 135.22 ŚLESZYŃSKI, Zbigni
SZAŁYŃSKI, Łukasz
6 14 1 18.plog 194.04 KACZKOWSKI, Karol 113.41 113.41 KOSIŃSKI, Marcin 80.23 194.04 OSIŃSKI, Rafał
ZYCH, Michał
15 1 DiS18DZ. / 18bdow NKL JAWORSKI, Piotr NKL-bPK NKL CEBULA, Krystian 106.52 NKL MENDYKA, Mariusz
TURSKI, Waldemar
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: Weterańska 6.4- 7.1km 0- 0m 8-8k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 57 1 19BZ 127.18 LEŚNIAK, Piotr 28.43 28.43 ORYSZCZAK, Bartłom 47.47 76.30 SOŁOWIEJ, Stanisła 26.19 102.49
NESTOROWICZ, Łukas 24.29 127.18
2 55 1 21BSP 138.05 ULICKI, Piotr 26.29 26.29 OPALUCH, Wiesław 47.40 74.09 BURAK, Adam 36.33 110.42
KLIMASZ, Krzysztof 27.23 138.05
3 56 1 2.psap 171.45 FILIPIAK, Mariusz 53.59 53.59 GAWKOWSKI, Robert 46.42 100.41 FILIPEK, Robert 37.17 137.58
BORCZYK, Łukasz 33.47 171.45
4 52 1 1WBPanc 199.03 CHILIMONIUK, Lesze 78.36 78.36 MILEWSKI, Mariusz 63.48 142.24 JAGODZIŃSKI, Adam 56.39 199.03
SKWAREK, Piotr
5 53 1 2pr 111.01 JĘDRUSZCZAK, Tomas 53.27 53.27 SANDERSKI, Grzegor 57.34 111.01 PAWLOS, Marcin
MARTYNIUK, Emil
6 51 1 18.plog 177.29 SULKOWSKI, Piotr 58.29 58.29 BRZÓZKA, Tomasz 119.00 177.29 LUTOSTANSKI, Micha 42.05 NKL
DOBKOWSKI, Jarosła
54 1 18pr NKL PARZYCH, Jarosław 34.43 34.43 CACKOWSKI, Mariusz NKL-bPK NKL BARTOSIK, Tomasz
WYSOCKI, Stanisław
|