Preliminary class results (">" final result) 14.07.2021 22:35:12
40. WawelCup 2021 1.E
===Podkarpacki OZOS=======================================================Orienteering Organiser===
Preliminary class results: M14 3.9km 0m 18c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[1425]RZEŃCA, Tomasz UKS Orientuś Łódź 1323712 34.27 + 0.00
2>[1406]DRAPELLA, Stanisław Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04803 38.18 + 3.51
3>[1412]KOZIAK, Michał KOS BnO Szczecin 55 w trak 40.21 + 5.54
4>[1432]WODZICKI, Filip MKS MOS Wrocław 72 4646 41.13 + 6.46
5>[1416]LENDZIOSZEK, Roman BKS Wataha Warszawa 21 04944 43.12 + 8.45
6>[1419]PERFIKOWSKI, Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 1403568 49.45 + 15.18
7>[1407]DROŃ, Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 1403784 50.01 + 15.34
8>[1418]NAROŻNY, Kacper UKS GOK Galewice 12804119 53.24 + 18.57
9>[1413]KRAWCZYK, Piotr UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404606 57.41 + 23.14
[1426]SIKORA, Dawid Harpagan Gdańsk 36 05279 MISPUNCH
[1423]RUSINEK, Wojciech KOS BnO Szczecin 55 04786 MISPUNCH
[1434]ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz KS Hades Poznań 59 03701 MISPUNCH
[1403]CHODLEWSKI, Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 03602 MISPUNCH
[1430]SZUWARA, Daniel KU AZS UMCS Lublin 62 04778 MISPUNCH
[1414]KUBISIAK, Tomasz SSRS 11804844 MISPUNCH
[1431]WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 12403879 MISPUNCH
[1421]PIÓRO, Dawid UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504408 MISPUNCH
[1405]DOMAGAŁA, Jakub UKS GROM Sokolniki 12904388 MISPUNCH
[1404]CIUPA, Jan UKS Orientuś Łódź 1323926 MISPUNCH
[1409]GRZYMKIEWICZ, Mateusz UKS Orientuś Łódź 1324878 MISPUNCH
[1417]MOTAŁA, Piotr UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 MISPUNCH
[1410]JONIEC, Hubert UMKS Kwidzyn 1403917 MISPUNCH
[1424]RYGIELSKI, Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 1403570 MISPUNCH
[1433]ZAREMBA, Adam UMKS Kwidzyn 1403567 MISPUNCH
[1402]CHACHURSKI, Mieszko UNTS Warszawa 14304193 MISPUNCH
[]KIERSZTYN, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 125 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: M21A 7.2km 0m 28c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[2114]PODZIŃSKI, Rafał UKS Orientuś Łódź 13200410 56.07 + 0.00
2>[2107]KOGUCIUK, Konrad 19Chełmski Batalion 12 59.46 + 3.39
3>[2105]FILIPIAK, Mateusz KS Hades Poznań 59 4415 61.07 + 5.00
4>[2110]ŁUBIS, Michał UKS Azymut Pabianice 12402657 64.32 + 8.25
5>[2113]PIEKIELNY, Mariusz MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 76 65.38 + 9.31
6>[2111]PABICH, Tomasz UKS Azymut Pabianice 12400331 73.35 + 17.28
7>[2102]ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej UKS Azymut Pabianice 12402192 87.57 + 31.50
8>[2108]KOKOSZKO, Rafał 1 Warszawska Brygada 4 88.46 + 32.39
9>[2116]WOŁOWCZYK, Michał UNTS Warszawa 14300489 90.42 + 34.35
10>[2103]BERNAŚ, Tomasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1493883 97.35 + 41.28
11>[2104]FILIPEK , Marcin OSP Raduń 98 142.00 + 85.53
[2115]POLEWACZYK, Adrian 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 MISPUNCH
[3507]KOZIEJ, Adam 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 DNF
Preliminary class results: M21S 4.6km 0m 23c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[2205]PAŁKA, Szymon UKS Orientuś Łódź 132370 61.56 + 0.00
2>[2207]WAŁACHOWSKI, Piotr Indywidualnie Mazowi 45 73.38 + 11.42
3>[2202]FRĄCKOWIAK, Patryk KS Hades Poznań 59 05469 77.34 + 15.38
[2201]BUGÁR, Gergely BÖF Budaörs 22 MISPUNCH
[2206]SCHULTHEISZ, Botond KFKI Budapest 52 MISPUNCH
[2208]ZAJĄC, Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 150 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: M55 4.6km 0m 23c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[5511]KONDROTAS, Raimondas Fortuna OK 32 39.38 + 0.00
2>[5508]JONAUSKAS, Genadijus Devyni OSK 29 41.49 + 2.11
3>[5501]BĄCZEK, Dariusz UKS TECHNIK Ruciane 13704013 47.03 + 7.25
4>[5503]CHACHURSKI, Ryszard KU AZS WAT Warszawa 63 00065 48.56 + 9.18
5>[5513]KOZŁOWSKI, Jacek Indywidualnie 41 49.42 + 10.04
6>[5519]NORDQVIST, Kjell Waxholms OK 147 51.31 + 11.53
7>[5509]KLASA, Tomasz KS Hades Poznań 59 003730 52.30 + 12.52
8>[5506]GARZORZ, Martin Gymnasion Offenbach 35 54.01 + 14.23
9>[5524]WOŁEK, Andrzej UNTS Warszawa 14303555 55.02 + 15.24
10>[5523]SATT, Shai Yizrael 151 55.20 + 15.42
11>[5510]KNIUKSTA, Romualdas OK Rudamina 84 58.40 + 19.02
12>[5520]OLSCHOWSKI, Peter OLV Steinberg 92 59.11 + 19.33
13>[5518]NIESSNER, Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 15002725 59.56 + 20.18
14>[5507]JERLECKI, Mirosław Indywidualnie 41 60.39 + 21.01
15>[5515]ŁASKI, Tomasz KInO Stowarzysze 53 05319 62.40 + 23.02
16>[5517]MÄTTIG, Torsten USV TU Dresden 144 62.45 + 23.07
17>[5505]FORYSTEK, Józef WKS Wawel Kraków 15002080 66.57 + 27.19
18>[5514]LANDIAK, Serhii VALERI TEAM 145 77.45 + 38.07
19>[5526]ŻEBROWSKI, Dariusz OK!Sport Warszawa 86 103.21 + 63.43
[5512]KÖNIG, Stefan OLG Ortenau 90 MISPUNCH
[5516]MALARZ, Zbigniew Indywidualnie Opolsk 46 MISPUNCH
[5521]PIKTURNA, Algirdas OSK Takas 97 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: M60 3.9km 0m 18c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[6017]MIKŠYS, Eugenijus RE 102 35.58 + 0.00
2>[6024]TALVER, Andres Mercury 70 39.10 + 3.12
3>[6002]BIKELIS, Vytautas Labirintas OSK 64 39.20 + 3.22
4>[6019]MOTAŁA, Michał UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 40.05 + 4.07
5>[6001]BĚHOUN, Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové 81 41.00 + 5.02
6>[6012]KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 00963 43.04 + 7.06
7>[6025]WAŁACHOWSKI, Janusz PUKS Młode Orły 10101173 43.11 + 7.13
7>[6013]LECH, Bogdan UMKS ORKAN 14100789 43.11 + 7.13
9>[6006]JAKOBI, Zdeněk OB Havířov 78 45.03 + 9.05
10>[6008]KARNAVICIUS, Jurgis Saule OK 105 45.53 + 9.55
11>[6026]WOJARSKI, Krzysztof Bielsko-Biała O-Team 20 01121 47.55 + 11.57
12>[6007]JÖNSSON, Mats Korsnäs IF OK 54 49.53 + 13.55
13>[6009]KONSTANCIAK, Andrzej OK!Sport Warszawa 86 50.48 + 14.50
14>[6016]MIKOLAVICIUS, Gintaras Devyni OSK 29 54.27 + 18.29
15>[6015]MIKIELSKI, Marek UMKS ORKAN 14100136 55.42 + 19.44
16>[6029[KHLEBNIKOV, Anton 56.16 + 20.18
17>[6011]KROCHMAL, Grzegorz KU AZS WAT Warszawa 63 00076 59.09 + 23.11
18>[6005]FIJOR, Waldemar MKS SKARMAT Toruń 75 05251 62.26 + 26.28
19>[6010]KRET, Jacek LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 03723 64.58 + 29.00
20>[6027]WRÓBLEWSKI, Tadeusz OK!Sport Warszawa 86 77.30 + 41.32
21>[6023]SYPUŁA, Sławomir UNTS Warszawa 143 79.59 + 44.01
22>[6003]CZERKAWSKI, Wacław UKS Sparta Czyżowice 13601496 82.10 + 46.12
23>[6020]POLEWSKI, Dariusz Indywidualnie 41 04258 128.00 + 92.02
[6028]ZIAZIULIA, Ivanas Saule OK 105 MISPUNCH
[6018]MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław Team 360 stopni 11901758 MISPUNCH
[6014]MARKOWSKI, Adam UKS Energetyk Dychów 12701239 MISPUNCH
[6022]SALDZIUNAS, Zenonas Devyni OSK 29 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: M65 3.5km 0m 16c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[6510]MĄDRZYŃSKI, Zbigniew UMKS Kwidzyn 1402885 48.57 + 0.00
2>[6501]BOHACZEK, Janusz UMKS ORKAN 14100135 56.54 + 7.57
3>[6509]ŁUŃSKI, Zbigniew UMKS ORKAN 14100132 66.16 + 17.19
4>[6504]DAMBRAUSKAS, Algimantas SM Gaja 112 67.08 + 18.11
5>[6518]ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Bogdan Harpagan Gdańsk 36 00885 69.20 + 20.23
6>[6507]KROCHMAL, Andrzej KOS Warszawa 57 00528 71.50 + 22.53
7>[6511]OLBRYCHT, Janusz OLBnO 88 00228 74.05 + 25.08
8>[6519]WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr MKS Metalowiec Łódź 71 01105 83.04 + 34.07
[6516]SALKAUSKAS , Algirdas Panevežio SC 1 MISPUNCH
[6502]BUGÁR, József BÖF Budaörs 22 MISPUNCH
[6508]LARSSON, Urban OK Gipen 82 MISPUNCH
[6505]DUDA, Kostas OK Rudamina 84 MISPUNCH
[6512]PASZYŃSKI, Józef UKS Orientuś Łódź 132383 MISPUNCH
[6517]SZCZEPAŃSKI, Marek UKS TECHNIK Ruciane 13702509 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: M70 3.1km 0m 14c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[7004]GLIŃSKI, Henryk KS Artemis Wrocław 58 D92023 50.48 + 0.00
2>[7009]ŁAPANOWSKI, Jacenty KU AZS WAT Warszawa 63 00190 54.47 + 3.59
3>[7005]GORAJSKI, Andrzej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1495303 61.11 + 10.23
4>[7006]KMIECIŃSKI, Józef PUKS Młode Orły 10169 66.01 + 15.13
5>[7002]BARTKOWIAK, Edward WKS Grunwald Poznań 14800925 82.09 + 31.21
6>[7014]TRZPIL, Lech OK!Sport Warszawa 86 00691 90.44 + 39.56
7>[7008]KRUCZEK, Stanisław WKS Wawel Kraków 15000830 119.59 + 69.11
[7012]PERSSON, Lars OK Kompassen 83 MISPUNCH
[7003]DVOŘÁK, Vlastimil Baník Ostrava 17 C MISPUNCH
[7013]SIKORA, Miroslav Baník Ostrava 17 MISPUNCH
[7011]PATEJKO, Tadeusz KOS Warszawa 57 00521 MISPUNCH
[7010]OLSSON, Gert Skaneslättens OL 110 MISPUNCH
[7016]WYSOCKI, Andrzej UKS Kometa Gliwice 130 MISPUNCH
[7007]KRIZ , Pavel Unitop ZDAR 142 MISPUNCH
[7001]BABICKÝ, Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk 153 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: OPENLong 3.8km 0m 13c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[9005]JAMRÓZ, Piotr Indywidualnie 41 28.57 + 0.00
2>[9016]SORNAT, PAWEŁ Indywidualnie 41 32.02 + 3.05
3>[9021]OLIINYK, Illia 33.06 + 4.09
4>[9011]PARFIANOWICZ, Adam Warszawa 146 38.30 + 9.33
5>[9022]PARFIANOWICZ, Katarzyna Warszawa 146 39.54 + 10.57
6>[9010]MARKOWSKI, Konrad UKS Energetyk Dychów 127 43.06 + 14.09
7>[9018]VOLKER, Otto Team Altenhof 120 44.03 + 15.06
8>[9002]GROCHAL, Marcin KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 04830 47.55 + 18.58
9>[9014]RYCHŁOWSKI, Tomasz KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 05134 47.59 + 19.02
10>[9017]SZCZUREK, Łukasz UNTS Warszawa 143 48.23 + 19.26
11>[9009]KUŚ, Agnieszka KInO Stowarzysze 53 52.19 + 23.22
12>[9008]KRZYŻANOWSKI, Bartłomiej Warszawa 146 56.14 + 27.17
13>[9013]PISAREK, Renata WKS Wawel Kraków 150 57.49 + 28.52
14>[9003]HOROSZKIEWICZ, Adrian UKS Orientuś Łódź 1325285 75.37 + 46.40
[9019]WÓJCIK, Grzegorz WKS Wawel Kraków 15003195 MISPUNCH
[9020]WÓJCIK, Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 15002992 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: OPENShort 2.6km 0m 9c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[9525]POLEWKA, Tomasz UKS Kometa Gliwice 130301 18.45 + 0.00
2>[9506]GARBACIK, Wojciech Indywidualnie 41 19.39 + 0.54
3>[9531]SZCZĘSNOWICZ, Natalia Indywidualnie 41 23.56 + 5.11
4>[9527]RYGIEL, Ryszard WKS Wawel Kraków 150 24.39 + 5.54
5>[9520]MAZURKIEWICZ, Beata Smoleckie Syrenki/AL 114 27.12 + 8.27
6>[9544]LAURINYCZ, Kata Csipa SE 27 27.42 + 8.57
7>[9533]TOMASZEWSKI, KRZYSZTOF CX80 KALISZ 28 27.50 + 9.05
8>[9546]DUDZIAK, Damian 27.59 + 9.14
9>[9518]MAZUREK , Grzegorz 19Chełmski Batalion 12 28.59 + 10.14
10>[9526]RYGIEL, Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 150 29.27 + 10.42
11>[9545]GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta 29.33 + 10.48
12>[9522]MOL, Weronika HKS Azymut Mochy 39 04967 30.12 + 11.27
13>[9012]PEICS, Antal KFKI Budapest 52 30.47 + 12.02
14>[9516]LORENC, Joanna UKS Azymut Pabianice 124 32.17 + 13.32
15>[9510]HYLA, Bogumiła UKS Kometa Gliwice 13005226 32.34 + 13.49
16>[9523]NIKONOWICZ, Grzegorz Lipowo RUNNERS TEAM 66 33.14 + 14.29
17>[9528]SCHMIEDEBERG, Anke Team Sonnenschein 121 33.18 + 14.33
18>[9537]NOWAK, Maria KS Hades Poznań 59 33.29 + 14.44
19>[9511]KARDASZ, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504356 33.46 + 15.01
20>[9515]LENDZIOSZEK, Antoni KOS Warszawa 57 3640 36.15 + 17.30
21>[9543]OLSCHOWSKI, Beata OLV Steinberg 92 36.54 + 18.09
22>[9512]KLAUS-URYGA, Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 150 40.15 + 21.30
23>[9501]CHACHURSKA, Magdalena KU AZS WAT Warszawa 63 41.17 + 22.32
24>[9639]LEWCZUK, Filip 42.17 + 23.32
25>[9513]KOCSIS, Gabriella KFKI Budapest 52 44.36 + 25.51
26>[9502]CHWIEJCZAK, Dorota Team 360 stopni 119 46.09 + 27.24
27>[9542]MUSIAŁ, Anna OK!Sport Warszawa 86 48.21 + 29.36
28>[9535]WIŚNIEWSKI, Marcin UKS Azymut Pabianice 124 50.09 + 31.24
29>[9530]SOCHA, Stanisław Indywidualnie 41 59.34 + 40.49
30>[9505]GABRIELE, Harke Team Altenhof 120 67.44 + 48.59
[9532]TOMASZEWSKA, MONIKA CX80 KALISZ 28 MISPUNCH
[9519]MAZURKIEWICZ, Agnieszka Smoleckie Syrenki 113 MISPUNCH
[9521]MŁYNARCZYK, Julia UKS Orientuś Łódź 132 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: W12 2.0km 0m 7c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[1267]SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 1404179 15.27 + 0.00
2>[1266]RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 04519 17.24 + 1.57
3>[1263]KOWALCZYK, Kalina UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404171 18.38 + 3.11
4>[1253]BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata WKS Wawel Kraków 15004748 19.27 + 4.00
5>[1269]WOJCZYK, Zofia UKS Orientuś Łódź 1325025 20.32 + 5.05
6>[1251]BELICA, Karolina LUKS IMPULS 69 21.15 + 5.48
7>[1261]IWANOWSKA, Michalina KOS BnO Szczecin 55 05080 21.22 + 5.55
8>[1258]GROCHAL, Nina KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 04935 22.16 + 6.49
9>[1270]WÓJTOWICZ, Hanna UNTS Warszawa 1434547 22.44 + 7.17
10>[1271]WYSOCKA, Michalina MKS MOS Wrocław 72 4012 22.54 + 7.27
11>[1262]KLIMCZAK, Oksana UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 23.16 + 7.49
12>[1254]BREKSA, Blanka WKS Wawel Kraków 15004268 25.04 + 9.37
13>[1252]BIERNACKA, Barbara Harpagan Gdańsk 36 05443 25.06 + 9.39
14>[1260]HETNAR, Oliwia UKS Orientpark.pl 13104726 25.16 + 9.49
[1265]RAKOWSKA, Pola Harpagan Gdańsk 36 05498 MISPUNCH
[1272]ZAMIARA, Gabriela KS Hades Poznań 59 04690 MISPUNCH
[1264]PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 04164 MISPUNCH
[1268]WALA, Małgorzata KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 05132 MISPUNCH
[1256]DZIK, Zofia LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 5474 MISPUNCH
[1257]DŻUMAGA, Sara UKS Dąb Leszno 12604233 MISPUNCH
[1255]DEPTA, Helena WKS Wawel Kraków 15005084 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: W14 3.5km 0m 14c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[1467]MIANOWSKA, Antonina UNTS Warszawa 143 37.02 + 0.00
2>[1456]DARGACZ, Paulina Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04488 43.03 + 6.01
3>[1461]KLYMENIUK, Iryna VALERI TEAM 145 43.09 + 6.07
4>[1474]PODGÓRSKA, Marta KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 03611 43.56 + 6.54
5>[1472]OLEJNIK, Jaśmina WKS Wawel Kraków 150 44.29 + 7.27
6>[1451]BELICA, Milena LUKS IMPULS 69 45.57 + 8.55
7>[1459]FISCHER, Mila OLV Potsdam 91 46.08 + 9.06
8>[1465]LOŠŤÁKOVÁ ELA, Ela SK Praga 109B 46.37 + 9.35
9>[1460]KLIMCZAK, Olimpia UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 46.42 + 9.40
10>[1480]SŁOŃSKA, Antonina WKS Wawel Kraków 150 47.26 + 10.24
11>[1453]BISKUPSKA, Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 150 50.58 + 13.56
12>[1478]SĄDEJ, Zofia UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 51.49 + 14.47
13>[1476]PORZYCZ, Małgorzata UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 53.57 + 16.55
14>[1475]PORADA, Jagoda UKS Reflex 13404760 55.49 + 18.47
15>[1468]MOSZKOWICZ, Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 150 56.45 + 19.43
16>[1457]DURKA, Martyna MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 05011 56.59 + 19.57
17>[1455]CHABIERA, Filomena UNTS Warszawa 1433856 61.03 + 24.01
18>[1464]LEWKOWICZ, Julia MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 04740 63.56 + 26.54
[1477]ROKITA, Antonina Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04848 MISPUNCH
[1482]TRZASKO, Alicja Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04965 MISPUNCH
[1471]NOWAK, Zosia KS Hades Poznań 59 03702 MISPUNCH
[1481]ŚMIGIELSKA, Martyna MKS Metalowiec Łódź 71 04372 MISPUNCH
[1462]KRASZEWSKA, Olga MKS MOS Wrocław 72 4651 MISPUNCH
[1458]DUTKIEWICZ, Wiktora MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 03881 MISPUNCH
[1483]WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula Team 360 stopni 11904082 MISPUNCH
[1454]BOŻEK, Ewelina UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504359 MISPUNCH
[1479]SIERKOWSKA, Marta UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504360 MISPUNCH
[1470]NOWAK, Hanna UKS Orientuś Łódź 1324870 MISPUNCH
[1466]ŁĄCKA, Julia UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 13303573 MISPUNCH
[1452]BIELECKA, Marta UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 MISPUNCH
[1463]LEWANDOWSKA, Antonina UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 MISPUNCH
[1484]WŁODARCZYK, Wiktoria UKS Traper Złocienie 13803546 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: W21S 4.8km 0m 18c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
[2257]DRĄGOWSKA, Malwina OK!Sport Warszawa 86 00786 MISPUNCH
[2264]TÓTH, Korinna SDS Salgótarján 106 MISPUNCH
[2254]BINIECKA, Małgorzata UKS Azymut Pabianice 12400339 MISPUNCH
[2261]NIKITCZENKO, Natasza UKS Orientuś Łódź 1323250 MISPUNCH
[2253]BIELECKA, Aleksandra UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 MISPUNCH
[2260]KOSIOR , Monika 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 5 MISPUNCH
[2265]WĄGRODZKA , Paulina 19Chełmski Batalion 12 MISPUNCH
[2251]BĄKOWSKA, Dominika Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04215 MISPUNCH
[2267]WILCZYŃSKA-FRĄCKOWIAK, Marta KS Hades Poznań 59 05468 MISPUNCH
[2259]GRZYMKIEWICZ, Liliana UKS Orientuś Łódź 1322128 MISPUNCH
[2262]PORZYCZ, Agnieszka UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 MISPUNCH
[2256]DETTLAFF, Anna UKS Włóczykij 13903872 MISPUNCH
[2255]BUGAJ, Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 150 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: W35S 3.1km 0m 15c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[3658]ŚLIWCZYŃSKA , Ilona Team 360 stopni 11902347 50.43 + 0.00
2>[3653]KAŠPAROVÁ, Šárka Orientační běh Opava 95 61.50 + 11.07
3>[3651]ANTOŃCZYK, Beata 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 5 05395 72.25 + 21.42
[3654]KOMSA, Małgorzata UKS Orientuś Łódź 132366 MISPUNCH
[3659]OLIINYK, Alona MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: W55 3.5km 0m 16c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[5557]JUNGAKER, Lotta Korsnäs IF OK 54 43.36 + 0.00
2>[5558]KÖNIG, Kirsten OLG Ortenau 90 45.25 + 1.49
3>[5561]WARDECKA , Dorota UNTS Warszawa 14300191 65.47 + 22.11
4>[5552]BIKELIENE, Ema Labirintas OSK 64 67.36 + 24.00
5>[5559]ŁASKA, Renata KInO Stowarzysze 53 05318 71.20 + 27.44
6>[5554]CZERKAWSKA, Urszula UKS Sparta Czyżowice 13601495 72.18 + 28.42
[5560]TALVER, Aari Mercury 70 MISPUNCH
[5551]BARGIEL , Beata OK!Sport Warszawa 86 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: W60 3.1km 0m 14c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[6053]BIZIUK, Halina UMKS ORKAN 14101154 71.12 + 0.00
2>[6061]WRÓBLEWSKA, Bogna OK!Sport Warszawa 86 74.07 + 2.55
3>[6057]MIKIELSKA, Danuta UMKS ORKAN 14100138 78.28 + 7.16
[6059]SALDZIUNIENE, Rasa Devyni OSK 29 MISPUNCH
[6060]WOJARSKA, Kamilla Bielsko-Biała O-Team 20 03369 MISPUNCH
[6055]EC, Ewa Indywidualnie 41 MISPUNCH
[6052]BĚHOUNOVÁ, Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové 81 MISPUNCH
[6058]OLSSON, Christina Skaneslättens OL 110 MISPUNCH
[6054]DAMBRAUSKIENE, Genovaite SM Gaja 112 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: W65 2.5km 0m 11c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[6553]KAMIŃSKA-SOCHA, Hanna Team 360 stopni 1195436 34.00 + 0.00
2>[6551]DUDIENE, Violeta OK Rudamina 84 39.00 + 5.00
3>[6554]LEWOŃ, Ewa UMKS ORKAN 14100129 39.46 + 5.46
4>[6555]ŁUŃSKA, Regina UMKS ORKAN 14100133 40.58 + 6.58
5>[6556]OLBRYCHT, Anna OLBnO 88 50.54 + 16.54
[6552]JENEI, Margit BÖF Budaörs 22 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: W70 2.5km 0m 11c
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>[7054]ZILIENE, Asta Labirintas OSK 64 51.19 + 0.00
2>[7051]KRIZOVA, Zdenka Unitop ZDAR 142 54.02 + 2.43
3>[7053]SIKOROVÁ, Marie Baník Ostrava 17 55.38 + 4.19
[7052]NEDVÍDKOVÁ, Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 153 MISPUNCH
|