Results for classes with splittimes 15.07.2021 16:59:12
40. WawelCup 2021 2.E
===Podkarpacki OZOS================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===
Class results with splittimes: M10 1.7km 0m 6k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-57 2-68 3-35 4-59 5-31 6-99
1 [1004]JĘDRAS, Jakub 17.06 3.02/1* 5.33/1* 6.54/1* 9.17/1* 13.15/1* 16.29/1* 17.06/1*
UMKS Kwidzyn 3.02/1* 2.31/2 1.21/3 2.23/1* 3.58/1* 3.14/2 0.37/3
2 [1005]KRAWCZYK, Szymon 23.19 6.05/5 10.09/7 11.02/6 14.22/3 19.16/3 22.53/2 23.19/2
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6.05/5 4.04/6 0.53/1* 3.20/4 4.54/2 3.37/3 0.26/1*
3 [1002]CHABRZYK, Wojciech 23.53 3.39/3 7.52/3 9.32/3 12.07/2 17.29/2 23.04/3 23.53/3
ChabTeam 3.39/3 4.13/7 1.40/5 2.35/2 5.22/4 5.35/5 0.49/8
4 [1003]GÓRSKI, Krzesimir 31.32 3.27/2 5.52/2 7.04/2 16.07/6 28.04/5 31.01/4 31.32/4
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 3.27/2 2.25/1* 1.12/2 9.03/7 11.57/6 2.57/1* 0.31/2
5 [1007]RYGIEL, Aleksander 31.52 5.10/4 8.13/4 10.01/4 15.24/4 20.54/4 31.07/5 31.52/5
WKS Wawel Kraków 5.10/4 3.03/5 1.48/6 5.23/6 5.30/5 10.13/7 0.45/7
6 [1001]BULTROWICZ, Franciszek 34.54 6.33/7 9.33/6 22.09/8 25.18/7 30.19/6 34.13/6 34.54/6
KS Hades Poznań 6.33/7 3.00/4 12.36/8 3.09/3 5.01/3 3.54/4 0.41/5
7 [1006]PARUCH, Bartłomiej 41.17 6.42/8 9.22/5 10.44/5 15.47/5 34.17/7 40.37/7 41.17/7
UKS Azymut Siedliska 6.42/8 2.40/3 1.22/4 5.03/5 18.30/8 6.20/6 0.40/4
8 [1009]URYGA , Adam 68.17 6.22/6 13.04/8 15.14/7 34.45/8 52.19/8 67.35/8 68.17/8
WKS Wawel Kraków 6.22/6 6.42/8 2.10/7 19.31/8 17.34/7 15.16/8 0.42/6
Class results with splittimes: M10N 1.3km 0m 4k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-57 2-35 3-31 4-99
1 [1026]MATWIEJCZUK, Kamil 16.22 0mp 5.00/2 7.56/2 11.48/2 15.38/1* 16.22/1*
UKS Azymut Siedliska 5.00/2 2.56/2 3.52/2 3.50/1* 0.44/1*
2 [1025]KOŚĆ, Kacper 22.24 0mp 10.57/6 13.53/4 17.41/3 21.35/2 22.24/2
UKS Azymut Siedliska 10.57/6 2.56/2 3.48/1* 3.54/2 0.49/4
3 [1024]KŐSZEGVÁRI, Ákos 25.44 0mp 3.33/1* 6.18/1* 10.15/1* 24.57/3 25.44/3
KFKI Budapest 3.33/1* 2.45/1* 3.57/3 14.42/6 0.47/2
4 [1021]GOS, Łukasz 28.39 0mp 9.03/4 14.05/5 21.40/4 27.51/4 28.39/4
PUKS Młode Orły 9.03/4 5.02/4 7.35/4 6.11/3 0.48/3
5 [1022]HERETA, Bartłomiej 35.56 0mp 10.08/5 19.47/6 28.29/5 34.56/5 35.56/5
UKS Azymut Siedliska 10.08/5 9.39/6 8.42/5 6.27/4 1.00/5
6 [1023]KMIECŃSKI, Franciszek 45.01 0mp 8.15/3 13.41/3 35.15/6 43.37/6 45.01/6
PUKS Młode Orły 8.15/3 5.26/5 21.34/6 8.22/5 1.24/6
Class results with splittimes: M12 2.4km 0m 8k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-66 2-77 3-46 4-38 5-56 6-57 7-33 8-99
1 [1211]ŁADOMIRSKI, Szymon 24.11 2.55/12 6.57/4 10.56/2 13.47/1* 15.34/1* 19.44/1* -108.71/1* 23.40/1* 24.11/1*
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 2.55/12 4.02/3 3.59/5 2.51/1* 1.47/1* 4.10/2 / 135.09/3 0.31/12
2 [1201]BARTOS, Ryszard 28.48 2.43/9 8.02/9 11.21/6 15.05/2 19.08/3 23.10/2 -103.43/3 28.11/2 28.48/2
UKS Orientuś Łódź 2.43/9 5.19/9 3.19/1* 3.44/3 4.03/6 4.02/1* / 135.08/2 0.37/20
3 [1209]LEMAŃCZYK, Witold 30.54 2.21/3 9.07/12 14.37/12 18.16/10 21.11/5 25.35/4 -102.91/4 30.29/3 30.54/3
Harpagan Gdańsk 2.21/3 6.46/13 5.30/11 3.39/2 2.55/4 4.24/6 / 135.38/5 0.25/3
4 [1213]PACHNIK, Antoni 31.53 2.01/1* 5.36/1* 12.03/9 16.00/4 21.57/7 26.29/5 -100.65/6 31.27/4 31.53/4
UKS Orientpark.pl 2.01/1* 3.35/1* 6.27/18 3.57/5 5.57/12 4.32/7 / 135.02/1* 0.26/5
5 [1218]TREPCZYŃSKI, Franciszek 34.12 3.09/13 7.16/7 11.16/5 16.13/5 18.54/2 23.36/3 -103.69/2 33.38/5 34.12/5
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.09/13 4.07/5 4.00/6 4.57/8 2.41/3 4.42/8 / 140.09/17 0.34/16
6 [1216]PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi 35.09 2.19/2 6.02/2 11.14/3 16.34/8 20.50/4 26.53/6 -100.72/5 34.29/6 35.09/6
WKS Wawel Kraków 2.19/2 3.43/2 5.12/7 5.20/9 4.16/7 6.03/15 / 137.57/12 0.40/21
7 [1214]PĘKAL, Paweł 35.28 2.30/6 7.08/5 10.43/1* 16.20/6 24.28/10 29.39/10 -97.81/9 35.02/7 35.28/7
UMKS Kwidzyn 2.30/6 4.38/7 3.35/2 5.37/10 8.08/17 5.11/11 / 135.21/4 0.26/5
8 [1217]ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł 35.47 2.52/11 7.34/8 11.15/4 15.27/3 21.46/6 27.28/7 -99.77/7 35.22/8 35.47/8
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2.52/11 4.42/8 3.41/3 4.12/6 6.19/13 5.42/12 / 137.45/11 0.25/3
9 [1206]FISCHER, Leander 36.25 2.27/5 6.32/3 11.55/7 18.06/9 23.15/8 27.29/8 -97.69/10 35.52/9 36.25/9
OLV Potsdam 2.27/5 4.05/4 5.23/9 6.11/12 5.09/11 4.14/4 / 136.23/6 0.33/15
10 [1212]ŁUBISZ, Łukasz 37.46 4.07/15 12.24/14 17.36/14 21.21/12 24.20/9 28.39/9 -98.64/8 37.15/10 37.46/10
UKS Azymut Pabianice 4.07/15 8.17/15 5.12/7 3.45/4 2.59/5 4.19/5 / 138.51/13 0.31/12
11 [1221]WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam 37.59 2.31/7 8.11/11 11.55/7 16.22/7 25.25/11 30.30/11 -96.72/11 37.23/11 37.59/11
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2.31/7 5.40/12 3.44/4 4.27/7 9.03/19 5.05/10 / 136.51/8 0.36/19
12 [1210]LIPIEC, Gabriel 49.19 2.34/8 8.06/10 14.08/11 20.50/11 28.22/12 36.04/12 -87.96/12 48.52/12 49.19/12
PUKS Młode Orły 2.34/8 5.32/10 6.02/15 6.42/13 7.32/16 7.42/17 / 138.56/15 0.27/7
13 [1215]PIETRZAK, Bruno 52.17 5.29/18 11.08/13 17.05/13 23.55/13 31.20/13 39.05/13 -87.00/13 51.53/13 52.17/13
HKS AZYMUT MOCHY 5.29/18 5.39/11 5.57/14 6.50/14 7.25/15 7.45/18 / 138.53/14 0.24/1*
14 [1225]WRÓBLEWSKI, Alan 55.53 3.48/14 18.57/17 24.53/15 37.19/16 39.59/15 44.52/15 -82.83/14 55.18/14 55.53/14
KOS BnO Szczecin 3.48/14 15.09/19 5.56/13 12.26/19 2.40/2 4.53/9 / 140.35/18 0.35/18
15 [1220]VOGT, Arthur 57.57 2.46/10 7.09/6 12.51/10 27.12/14 38.54/14 44.50/14 -81.91/15 57.33/15 57.57/15
Berliner Turnerschaft 2.46/10 4.23/6 5.42/12 14.21/21 11.42/21 5.56/14 / 141.42/19 0.24/1*
16 [1207]GÓRSKI, Seweryn 63.46 5.07/17 17.44/16 39.31/20 45.17/18 50.21/18 54.32/17 -70.85/16 63.12/16 63.46/16
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5.07/17 12.37/17 21.47/22 5.46/11 5.04/10 4.11/3 / 136.27/7 0.34/16
17 [1219]URYGA, Artur 68.50 4.07/15 29.35/21 35.51/19 42.54/17 50.14/17 57.10/18 1371.36/22 68.10/17 68.50/17
WKS Wawel Kraków 4.07/15 25.28/22 6.16/17 7.03/15 7.20/14 6.56/16 1314.26/1* / 0.40/21
18 [1202]BĄCZEK, Jędrzej 71.27 13.01/21 20.30/18 25.55/16 35.37/15 44.35/16 53.09/16 -62.43/18 71.00/18 71.27/18
UKS TECHNIK Ruciane-Nida 13.01/21 7.29/14 5.25/10 9.42/17 8.58/18 8.34/19 / 136.57/9 0.27/7
19 [1208]JANAS, Aleksander 74.46 2.23/4 15.14/15 26.44/17 47.23/19 52.26/19 61.33/20 -61.43/19 74.16/19 74.46/19
UKS Kometa Gliwice 2.23/4 12.51/18 11.30/20 20.39/22 5.03/9 9.07/21 / 139.13/16 0.30/10
20 [1008]SZUWARA, Eryk 80.18 8.46/19 27.45/19 40.16/21 52.05/22 61.33/21 70.34/21 -54.63/20 79.46/20 80.18/20
KU AZS UMCS Lublin 8.46/19 18.59/20 12.31/21 11.49/18 9.28/20 9.01/20 / 137.23/10 0.32/14
21 [1204]BORCZYK, Dawid 81.54 18.19/22 28.45/20 34.47/18 48.34/20 52.50/20 58.37/19 -67.70/17 81.24/21 81.54/21
PUKS Młode Orły 18.19/22 10.26/16 6.02/15 13.47/20 4.16/7 5.47/13 / 151.54/20 0.30/10
22 [1222]WOJDA, Grzegorz 126.50 10.15/20 34.41/22 42.24/22 49.30/21 62.59/22 103.25/22 -22.67/21 126.22/22 126.50/22
Indywidualnie 10.15/20 24.26/21 7.43/19 7.06/16 13.29/22 40.26/22 / 151.55/21 0.28/9
[1203]BIEŃKOWSKI, Wojciech MISPUNCH 14.07/ 26.09/ 43.16/ 55.42/ 64.44/ / / 119.39/ 120.24/
PUKS Młode Orły 14.07/ 12.02/ 17.07/ 12.26/ 9.02/ / / / 0.45/
[1205]DROŃ, Wojciech MISPUNCH 14.44/ 36.32/ 43.05/ 53.25/ / / / 112.34/ 113.49/
UMKS Kwidzyn 14.44/ 21.48/ 6.33/ 10.20/ / / / / 1.15/
Class results with splittimes: M14 3.6km 0m 10k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-56 2-55 3-39 4-40 5-70 6-32 7-62 8-65 9-67 10-99
1 [1425]RZEŃCA, Tomasz 36.38 7.17/3 11.08/2 15.02/1* 16.51/1* 18.29/1* 22.19/1* 28.55/1* 31.26/1* 34.36/1* 36.15/1*
UKS Orientuś Łódź 7.17/3 3.51/1* 3.54/5 1.49/1* 1.38/1* 3.50/1* 6.36/1* 2.31/1* 3.10/1* 1.39/4
36.38/1*
0.23/1*
2 [1412]KOZIAK, Michał 45.37 6.15/2 11.56/4 15.50/3 18.32/4 20.42/3 25.20/2 34.53/2 38.05/2 42.26/2 45.10/2
KOS BnO Szczecin 6.15/2 5.41/10 3.54/5 2.42/17 2.10/10 4.38/6 9.33/7 3.12/2 4.21/9 2.44/17
45.37/2
0.27/8
3 [1418]NAROŻNY, Kacper 45.55 7.57/6 12.05/5 15.40/2 18.20/3 20.23/2 26.07/4 35.29/3 39.50/3 43.30/3 45.25/3
UKS GOK Galewice 7.57/6 4.08/4 3.35/3 2.40/15 2.03/6 5.44/13 9.22/5 4.21/17 3.40/5 1.55/5
45.55/3
0.30/11
4 [1406]DRAPELLA, Stanisław 46.55 8.42/8 14.26/8 17.52/5 19.55/5 22.00/5 26.18/5 36.38/4 40.15/4 44.49/4 46.26/4
Harpagan Gdańsk 8.42/8 5.44/11 3.26/1* 2.03/4 2.05/7 4.18/3 10.20/8 3.37/7 4.34/12 1.37/3
46.55/4
0.29/9
5 [1431]WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub 48.01 7.47/5 11.45/3 15.50/3 18.16/2 21.00/4 26.04/3 38.29/5 42.01/5 45.22/5 47.36/5
UKS Azymut Pabianice 7.47/5 3.58/2 4.05/9 2.26/9 2.44/18 5.04/8 12.25/12 3.32/6 3.21/3 2.14/8
48.01/5
0.25/5
6 [1423]RUSINEK, Wojciech 51.11 10.45/16 14.55/10 18.53/7 21.28/7 24.02/7 28.59/6 41.26/7 45.08/7 48.29/6 50.40/6
KOS BnO Szczecin 10.45/16 4.10/5 3.58/7 2.35/12 2.34/16 4.57/7 12.27/13 3.42/11 3.21/3 2.11/7
51.11/6
0.31/12
7 [1407]DROŃ, Wiktor 52.22 12.17/18 18.23/15 21.57/10 24.28/10 26.30/10 31.42/9 41.12/6 45.07/6 49.12/7 51.51/7
UMKS Kwidzyn 12.17/18 6.06/14 3.34/2 2.31/11 2.02/4 5.12/9 9.30/6 3.55/13 4.05/7 2.39/16
52.22/7
0.31/12
8 [1432]WODZICKI, Filip 53.00 6.04/1* 10.36/1* 25.17/13 27.56/13 30.09/13 34.27/10 42.40/8 46.21/8 50.54/8 52.28/8
MKS MOS Wrocław 6.04/1* 4.32/7 14.41/21 2.39/14 2.13/12 4.18/3 8.13/2 3.41/10 4.33/11 1.34/1*
53.00/8
0.32/16
9 [1409]GRZYMKIEWICZ, Mateusz 55.39 9.00/10 14.26/8 18.43/6 21.24/6 23.46/6 31.04/8 44.15/10 47.52/10 52.42/10 55.10/9
UKS Orientuś Łódź 9.00/10 5.26/8 4.17/10 2.41/16 2.22/14 7.18/16 13.11/15 3.37/7 4.50/15 2.28/12
55.39/9
0.29/9
10 [1403]CHODLEWSKI, Antoni 57.37 8.54/9 16.57/13 20.57/9 22.58/8 25.00/8 30.43/7 43.49/9 47.11/9 51.33/9 57.01/10
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 8.54/9 8.03/17 4.00/8 2.01/2 2.02/4 5.43/12 13.06/14 3.22/3 4.22/10 5.28/20
57.37/10
0.36/19
11 [1404]CIUPA, Jan 60.26 10.03/13 19.23/17 25.07/12 27.32/12 30.05/12 35.17/11 47.30/11 51.37/11 57.36/11 59.53/11
UKS Orientuś Łódź 10.03/13 9.20/18 5.44/13 2.25/7 2.33/15 5.12/9 12.13/11 4.07/16 5.59/20 2.17/11
60.26/11
0.33/17
12 [1420]PĘKAL, Mikołaj 61.27 21.19/22 27.11/22 31.03/20 33.29/19 35.35/19 40.55/15 50.08/12 54.12/13 58.20/12 60.53/12
UMKS Kwidzyn 21.19/22 5.52/12 3.52/4 2.26/9 2.06/9 5.20/11 9.13/4 4.04/15 4.08/8 2.33/14
61.27/12
0.34/18
13 [1408]GIL, Szymon 64.13 10.12/14 16.56/12 27.53/15 30.01/15 32.11/14 42.25/17 52.45/14 58.21/14 62.20/14 65.16/13
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 10.12/14 6.44/15 10.57/16 2.08/5 2.10/10 10.14/20 10.20/8 5.36/22 3.59/6 2.56/18
64.13/13
/
14 [1416]LENDZIOSZEK, Roman 66.27 18.00/21 24.46/21 30.17/19 32.26/18 34.04/17 38.41/12 50.28/13 53.53/12 59.51/13 66.03/14
BKS Wataha Warszawa 18.00/21 6.46/16 5.31/12 2.09/6 1.38/1* 4.37/5 11.47/10 3.25/4 5.58/19 6.12/21
66.27/14
0.24/4
15 [1419]PERFIKOWSKI, Paweł 72.52 7.41/4 12.10/6 25.01/11 27.02/11 29.07/11 39.19/13 60.10/15 63.40/15 70.51/15 72.27/15
UMKS Kwidzyn 7.41/4 4.29/6 12.51/19 2.01/2 2.05/7 10.12/19 20.51/18 3.30/5 7.11/21 1.36/2
72.52/15
0.25/5
16 [1415]KUMBIER, Lionel 74.22 9.13/11 15.14/11 28.51/16 31.37/16 33.36/16 41.25/16 62.27/16 66.59/16 71.59/16 73.59/16
Berliner Turnerschaft 9.13/11 6.01/13 13.37/20 2.46/18 1.59/3 7.49/17 21.02/19 4.32/20 5.00/16 2.00/6
74.22/16
0.23/1*
17 [1417]MOTAŁA, Piotr 76.37 13.35/20 17.36/14 29.04/17 31.54/17 34.40/18 43.08/18 64.21/17 68.22/17 73.28/17 76.00/17
UKS Siódemka Rumia 13.35/20 4.01/3 11.28/17 2.50/20 2.46/19 8.28/18 21.13/20 4.01/14 5.06/17 2.32/13
76.37/17
0.37/20
18 [1426]SIKORA, Dawid 77.24 10.33/15 20.18/18 32.29/21 34.54/20 37.37/20 43.28/19 65.10/18 70.06/18 74.43/18 76.58/18
Harpagan Gdańsk 10.33/15 9.45/20 12.11/18 2.25/7 2.43/17 5.51/14 21.42/21 4.56/21 4.37/13 2.15/9
77.24/18
0.26/7
19 [1433]ZAREMBA, Adam 78.05 8.21/7 13.54/7 20.17/8 23.18/9 26.07/9 50.52/20 68.24/19 72.04/19 75.19/19 77.34/19
UMKS Kwidzyn 8.21/7 5.33/9 6.23/15 3.01/21 2.49/20 24.45/22 17.32/16 3.40/9 3.15/2 2.15/9
78.05/19
0.31/12
20 [1434]ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz 85.58 10.53/17 21.27/19 26.44/14 29.32/14 32.21/15 39.31/14 73.42/22 78.10/22 82.59/20 85.35/20
KS Hades Poznań 10.53/17 10.34/21 5.17/11 2.48/19 2.49/20 7.10/15 34.11/22 4.28/18 4.49/14 2.36/15
85.58/20
0.23/1*
21 [1402]CHACHURSKI, Mieszko 89.35 9.42/12 19.10/16 52.22/22 55.00/22 57.18/22 61.33/22 69.46/20 73.31/20 86.07/22 89.04/21
UNTS Warszawa 9.42/12 9.28/19 33.12/22 2.38/13 2.18/13 4.15/2 8.13/2 3.45/12 12.36/22 2.57/19
89.35/21
0.31/12
22 [1413]KRAWCZYK, Piotr 90.39 13.11/19 23.52/20 30.11/18 37.01/21 41.09/21 55.37/21 73.38/21 78.07/21 83.13/21 89.58/22
UKS Azymut Pabianice 13.11/19 10.41/22 6.19/14 6.50/22 4.08/22 14.28/21 18.01/17 4.29/19 5.06/17 6.45/22
90.39/22
0.41/21
[1422]RAWLUK, Alan MISPUNCH 17.59/ 23.34/ / / / / / / / 66.15/
KOS BnO Szczecin 17.59/ 5.35/ / / / / / / / /
67.06/
0.51/
[1430]SZUWARA, Daniel MISPUNCH 11.07/ 22.19/ 63.15/ 66.55/ 71.24/ 84.50/ / 129.26/ 135.05/ 139.19/
KU AZS UMCS Lublin 11.07/ 11.12/ 40.56/ 3.40/ 4.29/ 13.26/ / / 5.39/ 4.14/
139.53/
0.34/
[1411]JOŃCZY, Michał MISPUNCH / / / / / / / / / /
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra / / / / / / / / / /
37.10/
/
[1429]SZOSTAKOWSKI, Krzysztof MISPUNCH 23.21/ / / / / / / / 46.38/ 50.52/
PUKS Młode Orły 23.21/ / / / / / / / / 4.14/
51.35/
0.43/
[1414]KUBISIAK, Tomasz MISPUNCH 18.50/ 43.16/ / / / / / 62.22/ 81.45/ 87.25/
SSRS 18.50/ 24.26/ / / / / / / 19.23/ 5.40/
88.00/
0.35/
[1401]BEKIER, Daniel MISPUNCH 11.06/ / 25.06/ / / / / / 59.46/ /
UKS Azymut Siedliska 11.06/ / / / / / / / / /
65.09/
/
[1421]PIÓRO, Dawid MISPUNCH / / / / / / / / / 39.48/
UKS Azymut Siedliska / / / / / / / / / /
40.23/
0.35/
[1428]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip MISPUNCH / / / / / / / / / 38.06/
UKS Orientuś Łódź / / / / / / / / / /
39.31/
1.25/
[1410]JONIEC, Hubert MISPUNCH 37.31/ 69.22/ / / / / / / / /
UMKS Kwidzyn 37.31/ 31.51/ / / / / / / / /
105.44/
/
[1424]RYGIELSKI, Wiktor MISPUNCH 20.58/ / / / / / / / / 38.15/
UMKS Kwidzyn 20.58/ / / / / / / / / /
38.47/
0.32/
[]KIERSZTYN, Jakub MISPUNCH / / / / / / / / / 48.45/
UKS Azymut Siedliska / / / / / / / / / /
49.22/
0.37/
Class results with splittimes: M16 4.8km 0m 12k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-79 2-54 3-52 4-55 5-42 6-43 7-60 8-62 9-34 10-80
11-63 12-99
1 [1621]PACHNIK, Jędrzej 37.56 3.16/1* 5.43/1* 7.44/1* 10.09/1* 14.29/1* 16.01/1* 24.47/1* 28.19/1* 31.42/1* 32.51/1*
UKS Orientpark.pl 3.16/1* 2.27/1* 2.01/8 2.25/1* 4.20/3 1.32/1* 8.46/1* 3.32/1* 3.23/1* 1.09/1*
36.27/1* 37.35/1* 37.56/1*
3.36/1* 1.08/9 0.21/3
2 [1612]KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek 43.12 4.17/8 7.12/7 9.53/7 12.58/4 18.05/2 20.00/2 29.29/2 33.05/2 37.19/2 39.00/2
UKS Azymut Pabianice 4.17/8 2.55/5 2.41/15 3.05/3 5.07/8 1.55/3 9.29/4 3.36/3 4.14/6 1.41/11
43.15/2 44.19/2 43.12/2
4.15/4 1.04/4 /
3 [1604]DURMA, Jerzy 46.37 6.17/18 10.15/18 12.47/15 16.06/12 21.09/9 23.06/9 32.33/7 36.11/6 40.23/5 42.08/5
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6.17/18 3.58/17 2.32/14 3.19/5 5.03/7 1.57/5 9.27/3 3.38/5 4.12/4 1.45/14
46.22/4 47.37/4 46.37/3
4.14/3 1.15/13 /
4 [1602]BULTROWICZ, Tymoteusz 46.58 3.57/4 6.41/2 8.30/2 11.57/2 19.11/5 21.46/5 30.48/3 35.30/3 39.35/3 40.54/3
KS Hades Poznań 3.57/4 2.44/2 1.49/5 3.27/9 7.14/17 2.35/16 9.02/2 4.42/13 4.05/3 1.19/2
45.29/3 46.35/3 46.58/4
4.35/6 1.06/6 0.23/6
5 [1624]PODWORSKI, Kacper 48.07 3.42/3 6.42/3 8.41/4 15.22/11 19.40/7 22.03/8 32.07/6 35.43/4 40.12/4 41.56/4
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 3.42/3 3.00/8 1.59/7 6.41/16 4.18/1* 2.23/12 10.04/7 3.36/3 4.29/7 1.44/12
46.41/5 47.48/5 48.07/5
4.45/10 1.07/8 0.19/1*
6 [1628]SZTRANEK, Maciej 50.09 4.30/10 7.41/10 10.00/8 13.21/6 18.21/3 20.50/3 31.15/4 36.03/5 40.54/6 42.38/6
UKS Azymut Pabianice 4.30/10 3.11/13 2.19/10 3.21/6 5.00/4 2.29/15 10.25/8 4.48/15 4.51/11 1.44/12
48.31/6 49.41/6 50.09/6
5.53/17 1.10/11 0.28/13
7 [1615]ŁĄCKI, Jakub 51.07 5.07/13 8.55/14 11.18/13 13.56/8 22.43/11 25.23/12 35.07/11 38.51/8 43.20/7 44.57/7
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5.07/13 3.48/16 2.23/13 2.38/2 8.47/19 2.40/18 9.44/5 3.44/6 4.29/7 1.37/8
49.41/7 50.47/7 51.07/7
4.44/9 1.06/6 0.20/2
8 [1618]MACKEVIČIUS , Tadas 52.07 4.32/11 7.30/9 9.20/6 13.05/5 19.27/6 21.48/6 33.55/9 38.11/7 43.29/8 45.07/8
Panevežio SC 4.32/11 2.58/6 1.50/6 3.45/12 6.22/12 2.21/10 12.07/15 4.16/10 5.18/14 1.38/9
50.15/8 51.44/8 52.07/8
5.08/12 1.29/19 0.23/6
9 [1625]SIEROŃ, Karol 53.06 5.14/15 8.13/11 12.53/16 16.18/13 21.19/10 23.44/10 34.13/10 38.51/8 43.52/9 45.41/9
UKS Azymut Pabianice 5.14/15 2.59/7 4.40/17 3.25/8 5.01/5 2.25/13 10.29/9 4.38/12 5.01/13 1.49/16
51.27/10 52.39/9 53.06/9
5.46/15 1.12/12 0.27/11
10 [1623]PISAREK, Kordian 53.29 3.58/5 6.50/4 9.12/5 12.40/3 19.40/7 21.55/7 33.13/8 39.47/10 44.38/10 46.08/10
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.58/5 2.52/3 2.22/12 3.28/10 7.00/16 2.15/9 11.18/11 6.34/17 4.51/11 1.30/6
50.45/9 53.00/10 53.29/10
4.37/7 2.15/21 0.29/14
11 [1606]GINEIKA, Julius 53.45 5.31/16 9.38/17 14.27/18 19.26/17 24.45/15 26.43/14 37.15/13 41.02/11 46.39/11 48.10/11
SM Gaja 5.31/16 4.07/19 4.49/19 4.59/15 5.19/9 1.58/6 10.32/10 3.47/7 5.37/17 1.31/7
52.16/11 53.21/11 53.45/11
4.06/2 1.05/5 0.24/8
12 [1603]DĄBROWSKI, Karol 56.59 5.05/12 9.14/16 10.44/11 14.02/9 23.56/13 25.36/13 40.32/14 44.04/13 48.54/13 50.23/13
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5.05/12 4.09/20 1.30/1* 3.18/4 9.54/20 1.40/2 14.56/17 3.32/1* 4.50/10 1.29/5
55.34/14 56.37/13 56.59/12
5.11/13 1.03/3 0.22/4
13 [1629]WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar 57.01 3.34/2 8.50/13 10.33/10 14.49/10 19.07/4 21.35/4 31.28/5 45.37/14 49.38/14 50.58/14
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3.34/2 5.16/21 1.43/2 4.16/14 4.18/1* 2.28/14 9.53/6 14.09/21 4.01/2 1.20/3
55.13/12 56.30/12 57.01/13
4.15/4 1.17/15 0.31/15
14 [1609]KARVELIS, Džiugas 57.24 7.26/19 10.34/19 12.18/14 16.27/14 22.53/12 25.14/11 36.45/12 41.18/12 46.40/12 48.19/12
Panevežio SC 7.26/19 3.08/10 1.44/3 4.09/13 6.26/13 2.21/10 11.31/12 4.33/11 5.22/16 1.39/10
55.25/13 56.57/14 57.24/14
7.06/20 1.32/20 0.27/11
15 [1627]STROLE , Salvijus 59.37 4.01/6 6.55/5 8.39/3 19.17/15 26.16/17 28.23/16 45.28/18 50.12/18 54.25/16 55.53/16
Panevežio SC 4.01/6 2.54/4 1.44/3 10.38/20 6.59/15 2.07/8 17.05/18 4.44/14 4.13/5 1.28/4
60.33/16 61.32/16 59.37/15
4.40/8 0.59/1* /
16 [1610]KOCIUBA, Kajetan 60.40 4.11/7 7.11/6 10.09/9 13.37/7 29.36/19 31.31/18 43.25/17 47.22/16 52.01/15 54.14/15
KOS BnO Szczecin 4.11/7 3.00/8 2.58/16 3.28/10 15.59/21 1.55/3 11.54/14 3.57/9 4.39/9 2.13/18
59.15/15 60.16/15 60.40/16
5.01/11 1.01/2 0.24/8
17 [1620]NORDQVIST, Axel 64.05 4.19/9 7.29/8 13.45/17 21.36/19 27.38/18 29.36/17 41.11/15 46.54/15 54.52/17 56.46/17
Waxholms OK 4.19/9 3.10/11 6.16/20 7.51/18 6.02/10 1.58/6 11.35/13 5.43/16 7.58/21 1.54/17
62.32/18 63.40/18 64.05/17
5.46/15 1.08/9 0.25/10
18 [1616]ŁUBISZ, Dominik 64.13 8.09/20 11.19/20 15.59/19 19.23/16 24.24/14 27.34/15 41.55/16 49.42/17 55.02/18 56.48/18
UKS Azymut Pabianice 8.09/20 3.10/11 4.40/17 3.24/7 5.01/5 3.10/19 14.21/16 7.47/18 5.20/15 1.46/15
62.18/17 63.39/17 64.13/18
5.30/14 1.21/16 0.34/17
19 [1608]HRYCIUK, Mikołaj 80.36 10.37/21 14.37/21 16.58/20 24.21/20 30.49/20 33.28/19 52.07/19 64.16/19 69.58/19 72.12/19
UKS GROM Sokolniki 10.37/21 4.00/18 2.21/11 7.23/17 6.28/14 2.39/17 18.39/20 12.09/19 5.42/18 2.14/19
78.31/19 79.55/19 80.36/19
6.19/18 1.24/18 0.41/18
20 [1611]KREIŠMONAS , Gintaras 86.05 5.31/16 9.02/15 11.12/12 19.45/18 26.06/16 35.47/20 53.48/20 67.42/20 74.50/20 77.32/21
SM Gaja 5.31/16 3.31/15 2.10/9 8.33/19 6.21/11 9.41/21 18.01/19 13.54/20 7.08/20 2.42/21
84.21/20 85.43/20 86.05/20
6.49/19 1.22/17 0.22/4
21 [1626]STOLAREK, Piotr 87.33 5.12/14 8.33/12 19.13/21 33.50/21 41.28/21 45.47/21 64.38/21 68.33/21 74.59/21 77.20/20
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 5.12/14 3.21/14 10.40/21 14.37/21 7.38/18 4.19/20 18.51/21 3.55/8 6.26/19 2.21/20
85.47/21 87.02/21 87.33/21
8.27/21 1.15/13 0.31/15
[1613]KURZYP, Michał MISPUNCH / 8.41/ 12.21/ 18.17/ 25.17/ 27.21/ 39.49/ 45.31/ 56.28/ 58.09/
WKS Śląsk Wrocław / / 3.40/ 5.56/ 7.00/ 2.04/ 12.28/ 5.42/ 10.57/ 1.41/
63.34/ 64.55/ 65.16/
5.25/ 1.21/ 0.21/
[1622]PARUCH, Paweł MISPUNCH 8.05/ 13.44/ 20.01/ 47.20/ 54.59/ 57.47/ 87.33/ 107.53/ / /
UKS Azymut Siedliska 8.05/ 5.39/ 6.17/ 27.19/ 7.39/ 2.48/ 29.46/ 20.20/ / /
/ 148.23/ 149.01/
/ / 0.38/
[1617]ŁUKASZYK, Maksymilian MISPUNCH 14.11/ 23.26/ 30.16/ 43.37/ 62.06/ 66.36/ / / / /
UKS Dąb Leszno 14.11/ 9.15/ 6.50/ 13.21/ 18.29/ 4.30/ / / / /
98.46/ 100.31/ 100.49/
/ 1.45/ 0.18/
Class results with splittimes: M18 5.9km 0m 12k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-80 2-43 3-73 4-81 5-53 6-78 7-70 8-45 9-60 10-82
11-63 12-99
1 [1813]PACHNIK, Stanisław 42.01 3.57/6 10.02/6 13.24/2 15.23/1* 19.40/1* 23.14/1* 25.54/1* 27.53/1* 34.46/1* 37.49/1*
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.57/6 6.05/7 3.22/1* 1.59/1* 4.17/5 3.34/1* 2.40/2 1.59/7 6.53/6 3.03/1*
40.27/1* 41.43/1* 42.01/1*
2.38/2 1.16/11 0.18/1*
2 [1818]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy 44.02 3.50/4 9.22/2 13.35/4 15.55/2 20.36/3 24.46/2 27.34/2 29.40/2 36.07/2 40.10/2
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.50/4 5.32/2 4.13/6 2.20/3 4.41/10 4.10/6 2.48/6 2.06/10 6.27/2 4.03/9
42.37/2 43.40/2 44.02/2
2.27/1* 1.03/2 0.22/3
3 [1810]MULLER, Wiktor 46.14 3.50/4 9.03/1* 13.30/3 16.02/4 20.31/2 25.15/4 28.01/3 29.47/3 38.11/3 41.50/3
UMKS Kwidzyn 3.50/4 5.13/1* 4.27/9 2.32/9 4.29/7 4.44/11 2.46/5 1.46/4 8.24/11 3.39/5
44.43/3 45.47/3 46.14/3
2.53/7 1.04/4 0.27/14
4 [1803]DOHNÁLEK, Tomáš 47.49 3.45/3 9.48/5 15.45/8 17.57/7 22.35/8 26.17/6 28.57/5 31.41/6 38.49/4 43.20/6
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 3.45/3 6.03/6 5.57/14 2.12/2 4.38/9 3.42/3 2.40/2 2.44/16 7.08/7 4.31/13
46.18/4 47.25/4 47.49/4
2.58/8 1.07/7 0.24/10
5 [1805]FÁBERA, David 47.53 5.47/14 13.14/13 17.29/11 20.02/11 24.07/10 28.36/10 31.34/10 33.24/10 40.14/8 43.37/7
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 5.47/14 7.27/14 4.15/7 2.33/10 4.05/3 4.29/9 2.58/8 1.50/5 6.50/5 3.23/3
46.29/7 47.31/5 47.53/5
2.52/5 1.02/1* 0.22/3
6 [1801]BARTOS, Zbigniew 48.11 3.41/1* 9.26/3 13.19/1* 15.55/2 20.48/4 25.12/3 29.35/6 31.39/5 39.37/7 43.51/8
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.41/1* 5.45/3 3.53/4 2.36/11 4.53/12 4.24/8 4.23/12 2.04/8 7.58/10 4.14/11
46.30/8 47.43/6 48.11/6
2.39/3 1.13/10 0.28/15
7 [1821]WOŁEK, Stanisław 48.48 4.23/8 11.12/9 15.51/9 18.17/8 22.53/9 27.10/8 29.52/7 31.37/4 39.07/5 43.04/4
UNTS Warszawa 4.23/8 6.49/11 4.39/11 2.26/5 4.36/8 4.17/7 2.42/4 1.45/3 7.30/9 3.57/7
46.27/6 48.22/7 48.48/7
3.23/10 1.55/19 0.26/12
8 [1812]NOWAK, Grzegorz 48.55 3.44/2 9.35/4 14.06/5 17.33/6 21.28/5 25.33/5 28.12/4 32.45/7 41.16/10 44.38/10
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3.44/2 5.51/4 4.31/10 3.27/14 3.55/1* 4.05/5 2.39/1* 4.33/22 8.31/12 3.22/2
47.28/9 48.32/8 48.55/8
2.50/4 1.04/4 0.23/6
9 [1814]PATEREK, Mikołaj 49.16 5.51/15 12.04/10 15.38/7 18.25/9 22.32/7 26.28/7 31.22/9 33.02/8 39.18/6 43.13/5
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5.51/15 6.13/10 3.34/2 2.47/13 4.07/4 3.56/4 4.54/16 1.40/2 6.16/1* 3.55/6
46.21/5 48.45/9 49.16/9
3.08/9 2.24/21 0.31/19
10 [1822]WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof 49.25 4.46/11 10.54/7 15.05/6 17.31/5 22.16/6 27.39/9 30.36/8 33.09/9 40.24/9 44.23/9
UNTS Warszawa 4.46/11 6.08/9 4.11/5 2.26/5 4.45/11 5.23/13 2.57/7 2.33/12 7.15/8 3.59/8
47.49/10 48.59/10 49.25/10
3.26/11 1.10/8 0.26/12
11 [1802]ČERNÍK, Adam 53.52 4.07/7 19.11/21 23.35/17 25.59/16 30.03/14 34.34/13 37.33/13 39.23/13 46.12/12 49.35/12
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 4.07/7 15.04/22 4.24/8 2.24/4 4.04/2 4.31/10 2.59/9 1.50/5 6.49/4 3.23/3
52.27/11 53.30/11 53.52/11
2.52/5 1.03/2 0.22/3
12 [1807]JOŃCZY, Jakub 53.53 9.05/20 15.12/17 18.56/13 21.25/12 25.46/11 29.26/11 35.05/11 37.10/11 43.48/11 47.54/11
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 9.05/20 6.07/8 3.44/3 2.29/7 4.21/6 3.40/2 5.39/17 2.05/9 6.38/3 4.06/10
52.28/12 53.32/12 53.53/12
4.34/17 1.04/4 0.21/2
13 [1811]NORDQVIST, Wilhelm 58.58 5.12/13 11.10/8 16.38/10 19.19/10 26.24/12 31.47/12 35.34/12 38.05/12 46.46/13 51.05/13
Waxholms OK 5.12/13 5.58/5 5.28/12 2.41/12 7.05/20 5.23/13 3.47/11 2.31/11 8.41/13 4.19/12
57.10/13 58.28/13 58.58/13
6.05/19 1.18/12 0.30/16
14 [1806]GÓRSKI, Patryk 61.39 4.37/9 12.44/12 18.25/12 23.46/13 29.49/13 36.01/14 39.01/14 40.40/14 50.16/14 55.47/14
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 4.37/9 8.07/15 5.41/13 5.21/21 6.03/16 6.12/18 3.00/10 1.39/1* 9.36/15 5.31/17
59.56/14 61.08/14 61.39/14
4.09/15 1.12/9 0.31/19
15 [1815]PILECKAS, Justas 66.28 6.05/16 13.20/14 20.33/14 24.17/14 30.46/16 37.07/16 41.47/16 44.22/16 54.51/15 61.08/16
SM Gaja 6.05/16 7.15/12 7.13/18 3.44/17 6.29/17 6.21/20 4.40/15 2.35/13 10.29/16 6.17/20
64.38/15 65.57/15 66.28/15
3.30/12 1.19/13 0.31/19
16 [1819]SZTRANEK, Jan 67.37 5.10/12 12.30/11 22.07/15 24.36/15 30.23/15 36.17/15 40.54/15 43.46/15 55.33/16 60.47/15
UKS Azymut Pabianice 5.10/12 7.20/13 9.37/20 2.29/7 5.47/13 5.54/17 4.37/13 2.52/18 11.47/17 5.14/14
64.57/16 66.59/16 67.37/16
4.10/16 2.02/20 0.38/22
17 [1809]KULESZA, Igor 69.47 4.40/10 16.54/18 23.41/18 29.48/19 35.37/18 40.24/18 46.10/18 48.48/18 57.36/17 63.22/17
UKS Orientuś Łódź 4.40/10 12.14/20 6.47/17 6.07/22 5.49/14 4.47/12 5.46/18 2.38/14 8.48/14 5.46/18
68.00/17 69.24/17 69.47/17
4.38/18 1.24/15 0.23/6
18 [1823]ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz 75.00 9.50/22 18.37/20 25.08/19 28.45/18 35.41/19 41.54/19 48.13/19 51.17/19 63.34/19 68.50/19
WKS Wawel Kraków 9.50/22 8.47/17 6.31/16 3.37/15 6.56/19 6.13/19 6.19/20 3.04/20 12.17/21 5.16/15
72.51/19 74.37/18 75.00/18
4.01/13 1.46/17 0.23/6
19 [1817]SKUNDA, Kristupas 76.23 6.13/18 14.27/15 22.11/16 26.48/17 32.48/17 39.17/17 43.56/17 47.55/17 59.44/18 65.57/18
SM Gaja 6.13/18 8.14/16 7.44/19 4.37/20 6.00/15 6.29/22 4.39/14 3.59/21 11.49/18 6.13/19
72.09/18 75.53/19 76.23/19
6.12/20 3.44/22 0.30/16
20 [1820]TARNAWSKI, Jan 77.59 7.23/19 21.40/22 28.08/20 31.48/20 38.36/20 44.58/20 51.15/20 54.14/20 66.31/20 71.47/20
WKS Wawel Kraków 7.23/19 14.17/21 6.28/15 3.40/16 6.48/18 6.22/21 6.17/19 2.59/19 12.17/21 5.16/15
75.49/20 77.36/20 77.59/20
4.02/14 1.47/18 0.23/6
21 [1804]ERTEL, Jacek 123.59 6.09/17 15.09/16 32.18/21 36.44/21 43.53/21 49.19/21 59.59/21 62.45/21 74.42/21 88.21/21
MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 6.09/17 9.00/19 17.09/21 4.26/19 7.09/22 5.26/16 10.40/21 2.46/17 11.57/19 13.39/22
121.59/21 123.34/21 123.59/21
33.38/21 1.35/16 0.25/11
22 [1816]RAWLUK, Patryk 127.05 9.19/21 18.10/19 35.25/22 39.50/22 46.57/22 52.21/22 63.05/22 65.48/22 77.47/22 91.23/22
KOS BnO Szczecin 9.19/21 8.51/18 17.15/22 4.25/18 7.07/21 5.24/15 10.44/22 2.43/15 11.59/20 13.36/21
125.14/22 126.35/22 127.05/22
33.51/22 1.21/14 0.30/16
Class results with splittimes: M20 6.7km 0m 15k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-61 2-83 3-45 4-76 5-73 6-81 7-51 8-54 9-56 10-39
11-40 12-36 13-69 14-63 15-99
1 [2006]VELDE, Augusts 66.01 2.56/3 8.57/1* 13.40/1* 19.12/1* 26.59/1* 30.30/1* 35.44/1* 36.40/1* 40.48/1* 44.42/1*
RE 2.56/3 6.01/1* 4.43/2 5.32/1* 7.47/1* 3.31/3 5.14/3 0.56/1* 4.08/3 3.54/2
46.28/1* 50.42/1* 59.24/1* 64.17/1* 65.33/1* 66.01/1*
1.46/2 4.14/1* 8.42/4 4.53/1* 1.16/2 0.28/2
2 [2003]MICHALAK, Kacper 72.04 2.52/1* 13.51/4 18.24/4 24.02/4 33.14/4 38.19/4 42.59/4 44.20/4 48.06/4 51.52/3
UNTS Warszawa 2.52/1* 10.59/5 4.33/1* 5.38/2 9.12/3 5.05/6 4.40/1* 1.21/5 3.46/1* 3.46/1*
53.29/3 57.51/3 63.57/2 70.18/2 71.33/2 72.04/2
1.37/1* 4.22/2 6.06/1* 6.21/3 1.15/1* 0.31/5
3 [2005]PUDEŁEK, Błażej 74.00 3.16/4 11.45/3 16.58/2 23.13/3 32.15/2 35.54/3 41.40/3 42.43/3 46.45/3 52.17/4
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 3.16/4 8.29/3 5.13/3 6.15/4 9.02/2 3.39/5 5.46/5 1.03/4 4.02/2 5.32/5
54.10/4 59.24/4 65.38/3 71.34/3 73.23/3 74.00/3
1.53/3 5.14/5 6.14/2 5.56/2 1.49/6 0.37/6
4 [2001]DEREDOS, Bruno 74.45 2.52/1* 10.37/2 16.58/2 22.37/2 32.15/2 35.07/2 40.24/2 41.25/2 45.47/2 49.51/2
UKS Orientuś Łódź 2.52/1* 7.45/2 6.21/5 5.39/3 9.38/4 2.52/2 5.17/4 1.01/3 4.22/4 4.04/4
51.47/2 57.05/2 65.49/4 72.41/4 74.16/4 74.45/4
1.56/4 5.18/6 8.44/5 6.52/4 1.35/5 0.29/3
5 [2004]PORKERT, Jan 79.57 3.46/5 15.09/6 21.31/6 27.48/5 38.25/5 41.15/5 46.27/5 47.26/5 52.03/5 56.02/5
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 3.46/5 11.23/6 6.22/6 6.17/5 10.37/6 2.50/1* 5.12/2 0.59/2 4.37/5 3.59/3
57.59/5 62.58/5 69.42/5 78.06/5 79.34/5 79.57/5
1.57/5 4.59/3 6.44/3 8.24/5 1.28/3 0.23/1*
6 [1808]KUBISIAK, Witold 99.26 4.22/6 14.33/5 20.08/5 30.36/6 40.22/6 43.55/6 56.54/6 58.18/6 64.38/6 70.54/6
SSRS 4.22/6 10.11/4 5.35/4 10.28/6 9.46/5 3.33/4 12.59/6 1.24/6 6.20/6 6.16/6
73.27/6 78.29/6 88.13/6 97.28/6 98.56/6 99.26/6
2.33/6 5.02/4 9.44/6 9.15/6 1.28/3 0.30/4
Class results with splittimes: M21A 7.0km 0m 14k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-69 2-50 3-42 4-74 5-76 6-78 7-55 8-54 9-52 10-48
11-70 12-82 13-63 14-99
1 [2114]PODZIŃSKI, Rafał 54.41 5.22/1* 8.54/1* 17.27/1* 19.57/1* 23.10/1* 32.47/1* 34.11/1* 36.32/1* 38.16/1* 40.42/1*
UKS Orientuś Łódź 5.22/1* 3.32/1* 8.33/1* 2.30/1* 3.13/1* 9.37/2 1.24/1* 2.21/1* 1.44/2 2.26/2
45.06/1* 49.40/1* 52.38/1* 54.13/1* 54.41/1*
4.24/2 4.34/1* 2.58/1* 1.35/10 0.28/6
2 [2111]PABICH, Tomasz 64.16 6.45/2 11.04/3 21.56/3 24.52/3 28.45/3 40.12/2 41.48/2 44.15/2 45.55/2 48.29/2
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6.45/2 4.19/3 10.52/3 2.56/3 3.53/5 11.27/4 1.36/2 2.27/3 1.40/1* 2.34/3
53.03/2 58.29/2 62.23/2 63.39/2 64.16/2
4.34/3 5.26/3 3.54/7 1.16/4 0.37/10
3 [2107]KOGUCIUK, Konrad 65.23 8.19/7 13.40/9 25.31/4 28.33/4 32.10/4 40.49/4 42.29/3 46.09/4 47.54/4 50.18/3
19Chełmski Batalion Zmechanizowany 8.19/7 5.21/11 11.51/4 3.02/5 3.37/2 8.39/1* 1.40/3 3.40/10 1.45/3 2.24/1*
54.36/3 59.57/3 63.54/3 65.00/3 65.23/3
4.18/1* 5.21/2 3.57/8 1.06/2 0.23/2
4 [2105]FILIPIAK, Mateusz 70.17 7.10/4 10.58/2 21.27/2 24.50/2 28.39/2 40.26/3 43.03/4 45.25/3 47.31/3 54.16/4
KS Hades Poznań 7.10/4 3.48/2 10.29/2 3.23/7 3.49/4 11.47/5 2.37/6 2.22/2 2.06/6 6.45/12
59.21/4 64.51/4 68.26/4 69.46/4 70.17/4
5.05/7 5.30/4 3.35/5 1.20/6 0.31/7
5 [2110]ŁUBIS, Michał 74.24 8.22/8 13.17/6 26.46/6 30.06/5 35.02/6 47.23/6 49.40/6 52.27/6 54.22/5 57.37/6
UKS Azymut Pabianice 8.22/8 4.55/6 13.29/6 3.20/6 4.56/8 12.21/6 2.17/5 2.47/4 1.55/5 3.15/5
62.35/5 68.54/5 72.28/5 73.51/5 74.24/5
4.58/5 6.19/7 3.34/4 1.23/7 0.33/9
6 [2113]PIEKIELNY, Mariusz 75.59 8.32/9 13.30/8 27.57/8 30.52/6 34.31/5 45.22/5 48.30/5 51.51/5 54.24/6 57.32/5
MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 8.32/9 4.58/7 14.27/10 2.55/2 3.39/3 10.51/3 3.08/9 3.21/8 2.33/9 3.08/4
65.45/7 71.25/6 74.33/6 75.35/6 75.59/6
8.13/11 5.40/6 3.08/2 1.02/1* 0.24/3
7 [2109]KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr 77.26 8.51/10 14.29/11 28.07/9 31.03/7 38.00/9 50.28/7 52.36/7 55.25/7 57.19/7 60.44/7
UKS Azymut Pabianice 8.51/10 5.38/12 13.38/7 2.56/3 6.57/13 12.28/7 2.08/4 2.49/5 1.54/4 3.25/6
65.44/6 72.06/7 75.37/7 76.55/7 77.26/7
5.00/6 6.22/8 3.31/3 1.18/5 0.31/7
8 [2115]POLEWACZYK, Adrian 95.26 7.45/5 12.49/5 26.15/5 31.47/9 36.42/7 53.32/9 56.13/8 61.41/9 63.56/8 68.51/8
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 7.45/5 5.04/8 13.26/5 5.32/12 4.55/7 16.50/11 2.41/7 5.28/13 2.15/7 4.55/10
82.11/9 89.11/9 93.41/8 95.06/8 95.26/8
13.20/13 7.00/9 4.30/9 1.25/8 0.20/1*
9 [2116]WOŁOWCZYK, Michał 101.31 6.52/3 13.27/7 27.32/7 31.45/8 37.57/8 53.24/8 56.46/9 61.11/8 65.38/9 71.28/9
UNTS Warszawa 6.52/3 6.35/13 14.05/8 4.13/8 6.12/11 15.27/9 3.22/10 4.25/12 4.27/13 5.50/11
79.13/8 88.38/8 97.44/9 100.40/9 101.31/9
7.45/10 9.25/13 9.06/12 2.56/13 0.51/13
10 [2108]KOKOSZKO, Rafał 104.02 29.27/13 34.16/13 50.35/12 55.12/12 59.40/12 73.47/10 77.43/10 81.36/10 84.32/11 88.09/11
1 Warszawska Brygada Pancerna 29.27/13 4.49/4 16.19/12 4.37/9 4.28/6 14.07/8 3.56/11 3.53/11 2.56/12 3.37/7
93.04/10 98.34/10 102.21/10 103.35/10 104.02/10
4.55/4 5.30/4 3.47/6 1.14/3 0.27/5
11 [2103]BERNAŚ, Tomasz 119.40 22.36/12 27.55/12 43.54/11 49.17/10 55.06/10 74.30/12 78.39/12 81.44/11 84.05/10 88.05/10
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 22.36/12 5.19/10 15.59/11 5.23/11 5.49/9 19.24/13 4.09/13 3.05/7 2.21/8 4.00/8
98.23/11 106.35/11 117.35/12 119.16/11 119.40/11
10.18/12 8.12/12 11.00/13 1.41/11 0.24/3
12 [2104]FILIPEK , Marcin 120.06 9.08/11 14.14/10 28.20/10 50.13/11 56.34/11 74.09/11 78.10/11 81.46/12 84.41/12 97.22/12
OSP Raduń 9.08/11 5.06/9 14.06/9 21.53/13 6.21/12 17.35/12 4.01/12 3.36/9 2.55/11 12.41/13
104.09/12 111.26/12 117.33/11 119.25/12 120.06/12
6.47/8 7.17/10 6.07/11 1.52/12 0.41/12
13 [2102]ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej 124.12 7.45/5 12.37/4 60.50/13 65.55/13 71.55/13 87.50/13 90.57/13 93.57/13 96.49/13 101.00/13
UKS Azymut Pabianice 7.45/5 4.52/5 48.13/13 5.05/10 6.00/10 15.55/10 3.07/8 3.00/6 2.52/10 4.11/9
108.19/13 116.26/13 122.01/13 123.34/13 124.12/13
7.19/9 8.07/11 5.35/10 1.33/9 0.38/11
[3507]KOZIEJ, Adam DNF / / / / / / / / / /
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana / / / / / / / / / /
/ / / / /
/ / / / /
Class results with splittimes: M21E 9.4km 0m 22k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-33 2-79 3-78 4-75 5-71 6-73 7-74 8-43 9-70 10-37
11-38 12-39 13-55 14-54 15-53 16-48 17-60 18-50 19-58 20-32
21-62 22-99
1 [4]CSABA, Gösswein 70.231308.36/4 4.25/6 7.02/5 14.39/3 / 20.34/2 24.43/2 28.40/2 30.41/2 32.29/2
SDS Salgótarján 1308.36/4 / 2.37/3 7.37/4 / / 4.09/16 3.57/3 2.01/3 1.48/1*
33.24/2 34.57/2 37.13/2 39.11/2 40.04/2 43.01/2 52.30/1* 55.06/1* 57.03/1* 60.48/1*
0.55/7 1.33/7 2.16/2 1.58/7 0.53/2 2.57/9 9.29/3 2.36/6 1.57/9 3.45/2
65.56/1* 69.55/1* 70.23/1*
5.08/1* 3.59/7 0.28/13
2 [8]DZIOBA, Mateusz 71.571308.29/2 3.52/2 6.57/3 14.18/2 / 20.23/1* 23.38/1* 27.31/1* 29.30/1* 31.22/1*
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 1308.29/2 / 3.05/11 7.21/3 / / 3.15/1* 3.53/2 1.59/2 1.52/4
32.18/1* 33.45/1* 36.14/1* 37.58/1* 39.45/1* 42.22/1* 52.52/2 55.16/2 57.08/2 61.05/2
0.56/9 1.27/2 2.29/5 1.44/2 1.47/20 2.37/2 10.30/9 2.24/2 1.52/3 3.57/4
67.31/2 71.28/2 71.57/2
6.26/12 3.57/6 0.29/15
3 [12]KALATA, Michał 73.231308.38/6 4.26/7 9.04/19 15.59/10 / 22.06/4 25.42/4 30.17/4 32.10/3 33.59/3
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 1308.38/6 / 4.38/24 6.55/1* / / 3.36/8 4.35/9 1.53/1* 1.49/2
34.51/3 36.21/3 39.21/3 41.08/3 42.37/3 45.29/3 53.56/3 56.49/3 58.43/3 63.05/3
0.52/1* 1.30/4 3.00/14 1.47/3 1.29/19 2.52/7 8.27/1* 2.53/14 1.54/4 4.22/7
69.06/3 72.54/3 73.23/3
6.01/7 3.48/4 0.29/15
4 [1]BEDNARSKI, Jan 74.181308.41/7 4.10/4 6.46/2 14.06/1* / 23.06/6 27.01/8 30.46/7 33.09/7 35.23/7
UNTS Warszawa 1308.41/7 / 2.36/2 7.20/2 / / 3.55/12 3.45/1* 2.23/8 2.14/12
36.17/7 37.50/7 41.07/6 43.05/6 44.07/5 46.30/5 56.00/5 58.22/5 60.17/5 64.22/5
0.54/4 1.33/7 3.17/17 1.58/7 1.02/6 2.23/1* 9.30/4 2.22/1* 1.55/5 4.05/6
70.31/4 73.57/4 74.18/4
6.09/9 3.26/1* 0.21/2
5 [27]PRYJMA, Fryderyk 74.451308.36/4 4.36/13 7.14/6 15.19/5 / 21.48/3 25.22/3 29.40/3 32.25/4 34.28/4
UNTS Warszawa 1308.36/4 / 2.38/4 8.05/8 / / 3.34/7 4.18/7 2.45/16 2.03/9
35.24/4 37.07/6 39.27/4 41.25/4 42.37/3 45.58/4 55.20/4 57.53/4 60.00/4 63.58/4
0.56/9 1.43/12 2.20/3 1.58/7 1.12/14 3.21/17 9.22/2 2.33/3 2.07/13 3.58/5
70.32/5 74.22/5 74.45/5
6.34/14 3.50/5 0.23/4
6 [7]DUDEK, Wojciech 78.161308.45/11 4.39/14 7.39/11 15.49/8 / 23.10/7 26.29/6 30.27/5 32.35/5 34.36/5
PUKS Młode Orły 1308.45/11 / 3.00/9 8.10/9 / / 3.19/2 3.58/4 2.08/4 2.01/8
35.30/5 37.01/4 39.55/5 41.58/5 45.21/7 48.21/7 58.59/7 61.43/7 63.38/7 67.21/6
0.54/4 1.31/5 2.54/12 2.03/11 3.23/26 3.00/12 10.38/11 2.44/9 1.55/5 3.43/1*
73.27/6 77.49/6 78.16/6
6.06/8 4.22/16 0.27/11
7 [23]PABICH, Mariusz 78.191308.33/3 3.38/1* 6.20/1* 15.58/9 / 22.32/5 26.02/5 30.38/6 32.49/6 34.41/6
UKS Azymut Pabianice 1308.33/3 / 2.42/6 9.38/15 / / 3.30/6 4.36/10 2.11/6 1.52/4
35.36/6 37.05/5 42.09/7 44.16/7 45.07/6 47.59/6 58.12/6 60.46/6 62.56/6 67.48/7
0.55/7 1.29/3 5.04/25 2.07/14 0.51/1* 2.52/7 10.13/7 2.34/4 2.10/15 4.52/15
74.05/7 77.52/7 78.19/7
6.17/10 3.47/3 0.27/11
8 [28]ŠABATKA, Zdeněk 79.311308.50/19 4.46/16 7.59/15 16.02/11 / 24.56/10 28.43/9 33.21/9 36.08/9 38.02/9
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 1308.50/19 / 3.13/14 8.03/7 / / 3.47/10 4.38/13 2.47/18 1.54/6
38.55/9 40.30/9 42.45/8 44.58/8 46.04/8 48.44/8 59.46/8 62.32/8 64.35/8 69.00/8
0.53/3 1.35/11 2.15/1* 2.13/17 1.06/9 2.40/3 11.02/13 2.46/10 2.03/10 4.25/8
74.51/8 79.05/8 79.31/8
5.51/4 4.14/14 0.26/9
9 [29]TICHÝ, Radomír 81.221309.01/23 4.45/15 7.33/10 18.54/17 / 26.09/15 29.32/13 33.34/10 35.42/8 37.42/8
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 1309.01/23 / 2.48/7 11.21/20 / / 3.23/3 4.02/5 2.08/4 2.00/7
38.40/8 40.12/8 42.59/9 45.07/9 48.28/10 51.29/10 62.09/10 64.55/10 66.45/10 70.32/9
0.58/12 1.32/6 2.47/9 2.08/15 3.21/25 3.01/13 10.40/12 2.46/10 1.50/1* 3.47/3
76.30/9 81.00/10 81.22/9
5.58/5 4.30/18 0.22/3
10 [26]PIOTROWSKI, Radosław 81.321308.43/9 4.32/10 7.43/13 15.45/7 / 25.55/14 29.58/14 34.36/14 37.18/14 39.50/13
Harpagan Gdańsk 1308.43/9 / 3.11/13 8.02/6 / / 4.03/14 4.38/13 2.42/15 2.32/18
40.57/13 42.40/13 45.21/12 47.29/13 48.32/11 51.30/11 61.36/9 64.13/9 66.03/9 70.50/10
1.07/18 1.43/12 2.41/7 2.08/15 1.03/7 2.58/10 10.06/6 2.37/7 1.50/1* 4.47/12
76.40/10 80.58/9 81.32/10
5.50/3 4.18/15 0.34/23
11 [15]KRASZEWSKI, Przemysław 85.211308.49/16 4.29/8 7.39/11 16.31/13 / 23.37/8 27.00/7 33.19/8 36.35/12 38.53/12
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1308.49/16 / 3.10/12 8.52/12 / / 3.23/3 6.19/23 3.16/21 2.18/15
40.03/12 41.55/11 44.21/10 46.25/11 49.28/13 52.17/13 62.54/12 65.40/12 70.17/13 74.50/12
1.10/20 1.52/18 2.26/4 2.04/12 3.03/24 2.49/5 10.37/10 2.46/10 4.37/25 4.33/9
80.49/12 84.57/11 85.21/11
5.59/6 4.08/10 0.24/6
12 [18]MAZAN, Bartłomiej 85.371308.46/12 4.17/5 7.21/9 15.34/6 / 25.29/12 29.21/12 33.58/12 36.26/10 38.30/10
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1308.46/12 / 3.04/10 8.13/10 / / 3.52/11 4.37/11 2.28/12 2.04/11
39.40/10 41.14/10 44.22/11 46.14/10 47.24/9 51.04/9 62.22/11 65.33/11 67.47/11 73.32/11
1.10/20 1.34/10 3.08/16 1.52/5 1.10/10 3.40/19 11.18/15 3.11/17 2.14/16 5.45/21
80.42/11 85.08/12 85.37/12
7.10/18 4.26/17 0.29/15
13 [3]BYRCZEK, Jan 86.581308.41/7 4.47/17 7.19/8 22.57/22 / 30.41/22 34.27/20 38.57/19 41.23/18 43.46/17
UKS Azymut 45 1308.41/7 / 2.32/1* 15.38/24 / / 3.46/9 4.30/8 2.26/9 2.23/17
44.51/17 46.54/18 49.36/16 51.56/16 53.06/16 56.24/15 67.31/15 70.06/14 72.01/14 76.37/13
1.05/17 2.03/21 2.42/8 2.20/19 1.10/10 3.18/16 11.07/14 2.35/5 1.55/5 4.36/10
82.20/13 86.32/13 86.58/13
5.43/2 4.12/12 0.26/9
14 [9]HOFFMANN, Mateusz 88.251308.49/16 4.56/18 8.35/18 17.39/15 / 25.10/11 29.12/11 33.49/11 36.28/11 38.46/11
LKO Leszno 1308.49/16 / 3.39/18 9.04/13 / / 4.02/13 4.37/11 2.39/13 2.18/15
39.56/11 42.26/12 45.23/13 47.14/12 48.36/12 51.39/12 63.34/13 66.43/13 68.52/12 77.27/14
1.10/20 2.30/22 2.57/13 1.51/4 1.22/17 3.03/14 11.55/17 3.09/16 2.09/14 8.35/25
83.54/14 88.01/14 88.25/14
6.27/13 4.07/9 0.24/6
15 [30]WOJARSKI, Michał 89.461308.48/15 4.33/11 8.02/16 16.51/14 / 25.30/13 30.44/16 35.36/16 38.22/15 40.54/14
SNW KW Kraków 1308.48/15 / 3.29/17 8.49/11 / / 5.14/20 4.52/15 2.46/17 2.32/18
41.58/14 43.42/14 48.47/14 50.51/14 51.55/14 55.01/14 67.25/14 70.46/15 73.02/15 78.12/15
1.04/15 1.44/15 5.05/26 2.04/12 1.04/8 3.06/15 12.24/19 3.21/19 2.16/18 5.10/16
85.03/15 89.15/15 89.46/15
6.51/17 4.12/12 0.31/20
16 [10]JANKOWIAK, Paweł 90.171308.47/13 4.34/12 7.15/7 15.16/4 / 30.03/20 34.24/19 42.44/21 45.02/20 48.14/21
Chyże BnO 1308.47/13 / 2.41/5 8.01/5 / / 4.21/18 8.20/26 2.18/7 3.12/23
49.08/21 50.52/21 53.43/20 55.26/20 56.26/20 59.24/20 69.18/18 72.09/18 74.13/17 79.24/17
0.54/4 1.44/15 2.51/11 1.43/1* 1.00/4 2.58/10 9.54/5 2.51/13 2.04/12 5.11/17
85.49/17 89.58/17 90.17/16
6.25/11 4.09/11 0.19/1*
17 [17]MARSZAŁEK, Patryk 90.181308.44/10 4.07/3 6.57/3 16.22/12 / 24.41/9 28.47/10 35.29/15 46.10/21 48.01/20
1 batalion czołgów w Żurawicy 1308.44/10 / 2.50/8 9.25/14 / / 4.06/15 6.42/24 10.41/26 1.51/3
48.58/20 50.22/19 53.10/19 55.04/19 55.59/19 58.49/19 69.11/17 72.04/17 74.07/16 78.56/16
0.57/11 1.24/1* 2.48/10 1.54/6 0.55/3 2.50/6 10.22/8 2.53/14 2.03/10 4.49/14
85.44/16 89.49/16 90.18/17
6.48/16 4.05/8 0.29/15
18 [31]WOŁOWCZYK, Krzysztof 93.341308.47/13 4.29/8 7.57/14 19.08/18 / 27.02/17 32.18/17 37.20/17 40.31/17 42.48/15
UNTS Warszawa 1308.47/13 / 3.28/16 11.11/19 / / 5.16/21 5.02/17 3.11/20 2.17/14
43.55/15 45.44/15 49.12/15 51.26/15 52.27/15 56.40/16 68.30/16 71.58/16 74.46/18 80.20/18
1.07/18 1.49/17 3.28/19 2.14/18 1.01/5 4.13/23 11.50/16 3.28/20 2.48/22 5.34/19
88.10/18 93.00/18 93.34/18
7.50/21 4.50/21 0.34/23
19 [5]CYGLER, Sławomir 95.391309.04/24 5.46/23 9.36/21 20.11/20 / 28.35/19 32.48/18 38.03/18 40.30/16 43.06/16
WKS Wawel Kraków 1309.04/24 / 3.50/19 10.35/18 / / 4.13/17 5.15/18 2.27/10 2.36/20
44.10/16 46.11/16 50.13/18 52.42/18 54.33/17 58.18/17 70.41/19 74.48/19 77.02/19 82.33/19
1.04/15 2.01/20 4.02/22 2.29/21 1.51/21 3.45/20 12.23/18 4.07/25 2.14/16 5.31/18
89.55/19 95.07/19 95.39/19
7.22/19 5.12/23 0.32/21
20 [14]KNITSCH, Sebastian 99.031308.57/22 5.27/21 10.28/22 22.24/21 / 30.11/21 34.49/21 41.07/20 44.36/19 47.22/19
USV TU Dresden 1308.57/22 / 5.01/25 11.56/21 / / 4.38/19 6.18/22 3.29/22 2.46/21
48.32/19 50.25/20 54.40/21 57.08/21 58.19/21 61.54/21 75.22/20 79.18/21 81.57/21 86.40/20
1.10/20 1.53/19 4.15/24 2.28/20 1.11/12 3.35/18 13.28/21 3.56/24 2.39/21 4.43/11
93.24/20 98.30/20 99.03/20
6.44/15 5.06/22 0.33/22
21 [25]PINEIRO FRAGA, Brais 107.441308.51/20 5.09/20 11.11/23 29.28/26 / 38.49/24 44.19/23 51.01/24 53.57/24 56.00/23
FEGADO 1308.51/20 / 6.02/26 18.17/26 / / 5.30/22 6.42/24 2.56/19 2.03/9
56.52/23 58.25/23 60.55/22 62.54/22 64.10/22 66.54/22 85.16/23 87.53/23 89.49/22 94.37/22
0.52/1* 1.33/7 2.30/6 1.59/10 1.16/15 2.44/4 18.22/26 2.37/7 1.56/8 4.48/13
103.39/22 107.21/21 107.44/21
9.02/22 3.42/2 0.23/4
22 [24]PETERS, Nils 108.131308.55/21 5.01/19 8.18/17 18.17/16 / 26.41/16 30.05/15 34.13/13 36.40/13 43.57/18
USV TU Dresden 1308.55/21 / 3.17/15 9.59/17 / / 3.24/5 4.08/6 2.27/10 7.17/26
44.56/18 46.39/17 49.44/17 52.35/17 55.01/18 58.46/18 75.34/21 78.47/20 81.15/20 92.04/21
0.59/13 1.43/12 3.05/15 2.51/24 2.26/22 3.45/20 16.48/25 3.13/18 2.28/20 10.49/26
103.14/21 107.44/22 108.13/22
11.10/26 4.30/18 0.29/15
23 [19]MIHÁLYI, Ferenc 111.161308.49/16 5.27/21 9.34/20 19.21/19 / 28.15/18 44.01/22 49.27/22 52.07/22 54.22/22
HDSF 1308.49/16 / 4.07/22 9.47/16 / / 15.46/26 5.26/19 2.40/14 2.15/13
55.21/22 58.12/22 61.29/23 64.14/23 65.37/23 70.44/23 83.43/22 87.18/22 92.06/23 98.04/23
0.59/13 2.51/24 3.17/17 2.45/23 1.23/18 5.07/26 12.59/20 3.35/21 4.48/26 5.58/22
105.52/23 110.40/23 111.16/23
7.48/20 4.48/20 0.36/25
24 [2]BOGUSZ, Grabowski 117.211309.52/25 7.22/24 11.26/24 26.12/23 / 36.50/23 44.59/24 49.59/23 53.45/23 57.42/24
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 1309.52/25 / 4.04/21 14.46/23 / / 8.09/23 5.00/16 3.46/23 3.57/25
59.16/24 62.14/24 66.00/24 69.11/24 70.22/24 74.24/24 90.24/24 94.15/24 96.32/24 102.08/24
1.34/26 2.58/25 3.46/20 3.11/26 1.11/12 4.02/22 16.00/23 3.51/23 2.17/19 5.36/20
111.36/24 116.56/24 117.21/24
9.28/24 5.20/24 0.25/8
25 [32]ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław 125.081310.35/26 8.03/25 12.25/25 28.56/25 / 39.48/25 49.52/25 55.32/25 61.49/25 64.36/25
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1310.35/26 / 4.22/23 16.31/25 / / 10.04/24 5.40/21 6.17/25 2.47/22
65.54/25 68.44/25 72.53/25 75.33/25 76.49/25 81.30/25 95.25/25 99.13/25 102.07/25 109.24/25
1.18/24 2.50/23 4.09/23 2.40/22 1.16/15 4.41/25 13.55/22 3.48/22 2.54/23 7.17/23
118.39/25 124.40/25 125.08/25
9.15/23 6.01/26 0.28/13
26 [20]MOLNÁR, Antal 142.19590.08/1* 10.01/26 13.54/26 28.03/24 / 48.59/26 61.28/26 67.04/26 70.56/26 74.23/26
SDS Salgótarján 590.08/1* / 3.53/20 14.09/22 / / 12.29/25 5.36/20 3.52/24 3.27/24
75.49/26 79.27/26 83.28/26 86.34/26 89.14/26 93.27/26 109.39/26 114.56/26 118.45/26 126.02/26
1.26/25 3.38/26 4.01/21 3.06/25 2.40/23 4.13/23 16.12/24 5.17/26 3.49/24 7.17/23
135.59/26 141.33/26 142.19/26
9.57/25 5.34/25 0.46/26
Class results with splittimes: M21S 6.2km 0m 13k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-43 2-72 3-49 4-55 5-54 6-52 7-37 8-70 9-64 10-58
11-60 12-82 13-99
1 [2203]GĄSIOROWSKI, Adam 66.49 12.02/2 15.23/2 19.30/2 22.56/1* 25.36/1* 27.38/1* 33.07/1* 35.49/1* 40.53/1* 47.53/1*
UKS Azymut Pabianice 12.02/2 3.21/3 4.07/2 3.26/1* 2.40/2 2.02/2 5.29/1* 2.42/2 5.04/3 7.00/2
55.16/1* 59.49/1* 66.28/1* 66.49/1*
7.23/3 4.33/1* 6.39/3 0.21/1*
2 [2205]PAŁKA, Szymon 70.40 12.33/3 15.38/3 20.04/3 25.25/2 27.40/2 29.32/2 37.41/2 39.59/2 44.20/2 51.39/2
UKS Orientuś Łódź 12.33/3 3.05/1* 4.26/3 5.21/3 2.15/1* 1.52/1* 8.09/3 2.18/1* 4.21/2 7.19/3
58.50/2 64.07/2 70.10/2 70.40/2
7.11/2 5.17/2 6.03/1* 0.30/2
3 [2206]SCHULTHEISZ, Botond 76.47 11.01/1* 14.13/1* 17.53/1* 26.09/3 32.37/3 36.25/3 42.38/3 46.24/3 50.14/3 56.06/3
KFKI Budapest 11.01/1* 3.12/2 3.40/1* 8.16/5 6.28/6 3.48/6 6.13/2 3.46/3 3.50/1* 5.52/1*
63.09/3 69.51/3 76.13/3 76.47/3
7.03/1* 6.42/3 6.22/2 0.34/3
4 [2201]BUGÁR, Gergely 111.43 17.31/5 22.48/5 30.10/6 34.25/5 38.58/5 42.18/5 52.59/4 57.08/4 / 78.25/4
BÖF Budaörs 17.31/5 5.17/5 7.22/6 4.15/2 4.33/4 3.20/4 10.41/4 4.09/4 / /
90.17/4 100.55/4 110.45/4 111.43/4
11.52/5 10.38/4 9.50/5 0.58/5
5 [2207]WAŁACHOWSKI, Piotr 128.33 16.01/4 20.35/4 25.24/4 34.04/4 38.17/4 40.45/4 55.51/5 67.29/6 / 86.01/6
Indywidualnie Mazowieckie 16.01/4 4.34/4 4.49/4 8.40/6 4.13/3 2.28/3 15.06/6 11.38/6 / /
95.24/5 119.11/5 127.49/5 128.33/5
9.23/4 23.47/5 8.38/4 0.44/4
6 [2202]FRĄCKOWIAK, Patryk 134.18 17.58/6 23.20/6 30.02/5 38.06/6 43.21/6 47.04/6 58.23/6 63.13/5 72.12/4 84.04/5
KS Hades Poznań 17.58/6 5.22/6 6.42/5 8.04/4 5.15/5 3.43/5 11.19/5 4.50/5 8.59/4 11.52/4
98.15/6 122.34/6 133.18/6 134.18/6
14.11/6 24.19/6 10.44/6 1.00/6
[2208]ZAJĄC, Bartosz MISPUNCH 28.28/ 32.10/ 37.13/ 41.43/ 46.54/ 49.28/ 57.41/ 61.18/ 65.46/ 73.41/
WKS Wawel Kraków 28.28/ 3.42/ 5.03/ 4.30/ 5.11/ 2.34/ 8.13/ 3.37/ 4.28/ 7.55/
84.30/ / 99.09/ 99.49/
10.49/ / / 0.40/
Class results with splittimes: M35 6.7km 0m 15k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-61 2-83 3-45 4-76 5-73 6-81 7-51 8-54 9-56 10-39
11-40 12-36 13-69 14-63 15-99
1 [3506]KONARCZAK, Dariusz 54.16 2.29/2 8.05/1* 12.10/1* 16.02/1* 22.10/1* 24.34/1* 28.50/1* 29.42/1* 33.16/1* 36.42/1*
17BZ/Hades Poznań 2.29/2 5.36/2 4.05/3 3.52/1* 6.08/1* 2.24/1* 4.16/1* 0.52/4 3.34/3 3.26/4
38.33/1* 42.16/1* 48.17/1* 52.39/1* 53.48/1* 54.16/1*
1.51/5 3.43/4 6.01/3 4.22/1* 1.09/2 0.28/8
2 [3508]KRASUSKI, Marcin 58.15 3.00/6 8.31/2 12.24/2 16.58/2 23.40/2 26.43/2 31.20/2 32.44/2 36.15/2 39.52/2
OK!Sport Warszawa 3.00/6 5.31/1* 3.53/1* 4.34/3 6.42/3 3.03/6 4.37/6 1.24/13 3.31/1* 3.37/6
42.04/2 46.19/2 51.38/2 56.19/2 57.48/2 58.15/2
2.12/9 4.15/7 5.19/1* 4.41/3 1.29/7 0.27/7
3 [3526]LESISZ, Kamil 59.15 2.47/4 8.40/3 13.06/3 18.06/3 24.58/3 27.24/3 32.26/3 33.18/3 36.51/3 40.08/3
2.47/4 5.53/3 4.26/4 5.00/6 6.52/5 2.26/2 5.02/8 0.52/4 3.33/2 3.17/2
44.27/4 47.43/3 53.12/3 57.41/3 58.47/3 59.15/3
4.19/18 3.16/1* 5.29/2 4.29/2 1.06/1* 0.28/8
4 [3505]KACZYŃSKI, Piotr 62.04 2.46/3 10.17/4 14.17/4 18.51/4 25.27/4 28.09/4 33.31/4 34.28/4 38.15/4 42.44/4
Harpagan Gdańsk 2.46/3 7.31/5 4.00/2 4.34/3 6.36/2 2.42/3 5.22/10 0.57/7 3.47/4 4.29/10
44.26/3 48.25/4 55.00/4 60.22/4 61.40/4 62.04/4
1.42/4 3.59/6 6.35/4 5.22/4 1.18/4 0.24/5
5 [3504]FROM , Piotr 65.51 2.26/1* 12.24/6 17.05/5 21.33/5 28.18/5 31.34/5 36.00/5 36.46/5 41.04/5 44.30/5
UMKS Kwidzyn 2.26/1* 9.58/10 4.41/5 4.28/2 6.45/4 3.16/7 4.26/4 0.46/1* 4.18/6 3.26/4
45.55/5 49.46/5 57.23/5 63.26/5 65.28/5 65.51/5
1.25/1* 3.51/5 7.37/8 6.03/6 2.02/16 0.23/4
6 [3511]ŁĄCKI, Łukasz 69.05 2.48/5 14.56/11 19.57/8 24.36/7 31.49/7 34.33/7 38.55/7 39.42/7 44.09/6 47.23/6
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2.48/5 12.08/14 5.01/8 4.39/5 7.13/6 2.44/4 4.22/2 0.47/2 4.27/9 3.14/1*
49.02/6 52.29/6 60.27/6 66.32/6 68.34/6 69.05/6
1.39/3 3.27/3 7.58/10 6.05/7 2.02/16 0.31/13
7 [3518]ŠKLÍBA, Jan 70.30 3.28/9 11.23/5 17.18/6 22.55/6 30.23/6 34.09/6 38.43/6 39.38/6 44.37/7 48.35/7
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3.28/9 7.55/7 5.55/9 5.37/7 7.28/7 3.46/10 4.34/5 0.55/6 4.59/14 3.58/8
50.39/7 55.35/7 62.42/7 68.32/7 70.01/7 70.30/7
2.04/8 4.56/8 7.07/5 5.50/5 1.29/7 0.29/11
8 [3501]BORCZYK, Łukasz 78.15 5.50/15 13.17/7 24.46/14 32.58/13 40.52/12 43.40/12 48.03/10 48.50/9 53.12/9 56.35/8
PUKS Młode Orły 5.50/15 7.27/4 11.29/16 8.12/13 7.54/8 2.48/5 4.23/3 0.47/2 4.22/8 3.23/3
58.11/8 61.36/8 69.26/8 75.39/8 77.40/8 78.15/8
1.36/2 3.25/2 7.50/9 6.13/8 2.01/15 0.35/17
9 [3519]STĘŻYCKI, Grzegorz 85.04 4.03/13 13.28/8 19.49/7 28.11/8 36.32/8 39.50/8 44.51/8 46.53/8 51.24/8 59.28/9
10BKPanc Świętoszów 4.03/13 9.25/8 6.21/11 8.22/14 8.21/11 3.18/8 5.01/7 2.02/15 4.31/10 8.04/18
61.25/9 68.06/9 75.26/9 83.02/9 84.32/9 85.04/9
1.57/7 6.41/11 7.20/6 7.36/9 1.30/9 0.32/15
10 [3523]WÓJCIK, Łukasz 87.58 7.06/17 16.33/16 22.50/12 30.59/12 39.24/11 42.52/10 47.56/9 50.06/10 54.20/10 62.33/10
10 BKPanc Świętoszów 7.06/17 9.27/9 6.17/10 8.09/12 8.25/12 3.28/9 5.04/9 2.10/16 4.14/5 8.13/19
64.28/10 70.46/10 78.21/10 86.11/10 87.30/10 87.58/10
1.55/6 6.18/10 7.35/7 7.50/11 1.19/5 0.28/8
11 [3509]KUŚ, Michał 103.33 4.00/11 14.09/9 24.53/15 35.44/16 48.35/16 52.21/15 59.11/16 60.40/15 65.40/15 70.35/15
KInO Stowarzysze 4.00/11 10.09/11 10.44/15 10.51/18 12.51/18 3.46/10 6.50/14 1.29/14 5.00/15 4.55/11
73.13/15 80.08/15 90.43/11 101.37/11 103.14/11 103.33/11
2.38/13 6.55/12 10.35/11 10.54/18 1.37/11 0.19/2
12 [3503]FRĄTCZAK, Sławomir 114.59 3.25/8 16.32/15 28.20/16 35.29/15 46.54/15 53.20/16 59.03/15 60.11/14 64.57/14 69.20/14
Harpagan Gdańsk 3.25/8 13.07/18 11.48/17 7.09/10 11.25/17 6.26/19 5.43/11 1.08/8 4.46/11 4.23/9
71.58/14 79.50/14 102.49/12 113.15/12 114.28/12 114.59/12
2.38/13 7.52/15 22.59/16 10.26/17 1.13/3 0.31/13
13 [3510]LENDZIOSZEK, Michał 116.21 4.12/14 15.03/12 22.40/11 28.54/9 38.45/10 43.01/11 50.27/11 51.47/11 58.57/11 64.43/12
BKS Wataha Warszawa 4.12/14 10.51/13 7.37/13 6.14/8 9.51/15 4.16/13 7.26/15 1.20/11 7.10/18 5.46/16
67.22/12 72.41/11 105.35/13 113.54/13 115.40/13 116.21/13
2.39/15 5.19/9 32.54/17 8.19/12 1.46/13 0.41/19
14 [3522]TREPCZYŃSKI, Jarosław 119.04 3.16/7 16.03/13 37.17/19 44.18/19 54.02/18 59.25/19 65.34/18 66.54/18 72.39/18 78.54/18
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.16/7 12.47/17 21.14/19 7.01/9 9.44/14 5.23/17 6.09/12 1.20/11 5.45/16 6.15/17
82.15/18 90.20/17 108.47/15 116.29/14 118.32/14 119.04/14
3.21/17 8.05/16 18.27/14 7.42/10 2.03/18 0.32/15
15 [3517]SCHWARTZ, Matthias 120.14 10.55/19 26.13/19 36.46/18 44.07/17 52.37/17 56.39/17 63.21/17 66.26/17 70.45/17 74.37/17
Berliner Turnerschaft 10.55/19 15.18/19 10.33/14 7.21/11 8.30/13 4.02/12 6.42/13 3.05/19 4.19/7 3.52/7
77.03/17 85.45/16 108.32/14 118.29/15 119.55/15 120.14/15
2.26/12 8.42/17 22.47/15 9.57/14 1.26/6 0.19/2
16 [3521]SURMA, Grzegorz 123.03 4.00/11 14.32/10 20.59/9 30.19/10 43.13/14 48.49/14 58.15/14 60.47/16 68.15/16 73.51/16
Harpagan Gdańsk 4.00/11 10.32/12 6.27/12 9.20/17 12.54/19 5.36/18 9.26/16 2.32/18 7.28/19 5.36/14
76.42/16 100.33/18 111.34/16 120.27/16 122.33/16 123.03/16
2.51/16 23.51/19 11.01/12 8.53/13 2.06/19 0.30/12
17 [3525]ZARĘBA, Łukasz 129.56 3.30/10 16.10/14 21.02/10 30.19/10 38.23/9 42.45/9 53.06/12 54.16/12 59.07/12 64.03/11
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 3.30/10 12.40/16 4.52/6 9.17/16 8.04/9 4.22/14 10.21/18 1.10/9 4.51/13 4.56/12
66.26/11 74.08/12 117.48/17 127.57/17 129.30/17 129.56/17
2.23/11 7.42/14 43.40/18 10.09/15 1.33/10 0.26/6
18 [3520]SUCHODOLSKI, Rafał 133.19 6.33/16 19.12/18 24.04/13 33.12/14 41.16/13 45.54/13 55.57/13 57.10/13 62.00/13 66.56/13
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 6.33/16 12.39/15 4.52/6 9.08/15 8.04/9 4.38/15 10.03/17 1.13/10 4.50/12 4.56/12
69.18/13 76.43/13 120.38/18 131.01/18 133.01/18 133.19/18
2.22/10 7.25/13 43.55/19 10.23/16 2.00/14 0.18/1*
19 [3524]WYRZYKOWSKI, Patryk 145.54 9.00/18 16.51/17 30.09/17 44.12/18 54.03/19 59.04/18 69.38/19 72.03/19 77.55/19 83.38/19
KS Hades Poznań 9.00/18 7.51/6 13.18/18 14.03/19 9.51/15 5.01/16 10.34/19 2.25/17 5.52/17 5.43/15
88.19/19 104.39/19 120.57/19 143.35/19 145.17/19 145.54/19
4.41/19 16.20/18 16.18/13 22.38/19 1.42/12 0.37/18
Class results with splittimes: M35-49S 4.1km 0m 11k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-33 2-79 3-51 4-47 5-37 6-34 7-82 8-83 9-60 10-66
11-99
1 [3616]PIETRZAK, Patryk 55.48-127.60/8 6.39/3 12.40/2 20.05/1* 22.13/1* 28.28/1* 32.42/1* 38.19/1* 42.26/1* 52.31/1*
HKS AZYMUT MOCHY / 137.19/2 6.01/3 7.25/2 2.08/4 6.15/5 4.14/1* 5.37/1* 4.07/5 10.05/5
55.23/1* 55.48/1*
2.52/6 0.25/1*
2 [3607]KIRAKOSOV, Konstantin 55.56-127.52/9 6.47/4 16.21/7 25.09/8 27.07/5 31.28/5 36.27/5 42.50/4 46.38/4 53.39/3
UKS Dąb Leszno / 137.35/5 9.34/11 8.48/7 1.58/3 4.21/1* 4.59/5 6.23/6 3.48/3 7.01/1*
55.27/2 55.56/2
1.48/1* 0.29/3
3 [3601]BEZRUKOV, Oleksii 56.01-127.44/10 6.33/2 11.46/1* 22.14/2 24.28/3 29.35/2 34.11/2 40.09/2 43.58/2 53.08/2
Zombie / 137.29/4 5.13/2 10.28/11 2.14/5 5.07/3 4.36/3 5.58/2 3.49/4 9.10/3
55.34/3 56.01/3
2.26/2 0.27/2
4 [3604]GOLDMANN, Róbert 58.29-127.71/6 8.04/6 12.55/3 22.15/3 24.08/2 31.21/4 35.44/3 42.01/3 46.35/3 55.19/4
SDS Salgótarján / 138.33/7 4.51/1* 9.20/10 1.53/2 7.13/9 4.23/2 6.17/5 4.34/8 8.44/2
57.48/4 58.29/4
2.29/3 0.41/10
5 [3613]MIKHAYLOV, Victor 60.34-127.64/7 5.58/1* 16.17/5 23.20/4 25.05/4 30.05/3 36.16/4 44.27/6 48.00/5 57.22/5
Odessa Team / 136.34/1* 10.19/12 7.03/1* 1.45/1* 5.00/2 6.11/9 8.11/13 3.33/1* 9.22/4
59.58/5 60.34/5
2.36/4 0.36/6
6 [3611]LATÁK, Rudolf 62.54-130.00/1* 10.00/10 16.57/8 24.35/6 27.09/6 33.29/7 38.30/7 45.13/7 48.54/6 59.09/6
KFKI Budapest / 140.00/12 6.57/4 7.38/3 2.34/6 6.20/6 5.01/6 6.43/7 3.41/2 10.15/6
62.06/6 62.54/6
2.57/8 0.48/12
7 [3612]LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz 65.03-127.97/3 7.19/5 15.14/4 24.24/5 27.58/8 33.11/6 38.03/6 44.10/5 49.37/7 61.45/7
Harpagan Gdańsk / 137.22/3 7.55/8 9.10/8 3.34/10 5.13/4 4.52/4 6.07/4 5.27/12 12.08/12
64.34/7 65.03/7
2.49/5 0.29/3
8 [3609]KROCHMAL, Adam 68.14-127.98/2 9.08/9 16.57/8 24.59/7 27.41/7 34.21/8 39.35/8 45.33/8 53.16/8 63.46/8
UNTS Warszawa / 139.10/10 7.49/7 8.02/5 2.42/8 6.40/8 5.14/7 5.58/2 7.43/14 10.30/8
67.37/8 68.14/8
3.51/13 0.37/8
9 [3619]SZŰCS , Péter 73.27-125.92/13 10.56/12 18.26/11 29.28/11 32.03/10 40.26/10 47.19/10 54.40/10 59.22/10 69.54/10
Csipa SE / 139.04/9 7.30/5 11.02/12 2.35/7 8.23/12 6.53/11 7.21/11 4.42/9 10.32/9
72.47/10 73.27/9
2.53/7 0.40/9
10 [3606]KÁROLYI, Gyula 73.33-126.87/11 11.45/13 19.42/12 28.53/10 31.46/9 39.16/9 45.47/9 52.48/9 57.15/9 69.17/9
KFKI Budapest / 140.58/13 7.57/9 9.11/9 2.53/9 7.30/10 6.31/10 7.01/9 4.27/7 12.02/11
72.40/9 73.33/10
3.23/11 0.53/14
11 [3605]HOLEC, Jan 77.47-127.86/5 8.08/7 17.26/10 25.10/9 32.52/11 40.40/12 50.52/13 57.57/12 62.07/11 72.28/11
SKOB Ostrava / 138.22/6 9.18/10 7.44/4 7.42/14 7.48/11 10.12/13 7.05/10 4.10/6 10.21/7
77.01/11 77.47/11
4.33/14 0.46/11
12 [3617]STROIŃSKI, Cezary 80.01-126.61/12 10.08/11 21.55/13 30.14/12 34.08/12 40.35/11 48.00/11 59.54/13 65.19/13 76.30/12
5 pułk artylerii Sulechów/HKS Azymut Moc / 139.47/11 11.47/13 8.19/6 3.54/11 6.27/7 7.25/12 11.54/14 5.25/11 11.11/10
79.27/12 80.01/12
2.57/8 0.34/5
13 [3615]PARFIANOWICZ, Marcin 80.25-127.94/4 8.33/8 16.17/5 30.54/13 35.46/13 45.22/13 50.47/12 57.42/11 63.35/12 76.32/13
Warszawa / 138.39/8 7.44/6 14.37/14 4.52/13 9.36/14 5.25/8 6.55/8 5.53/13 12.57/14
79.36/13 80.25/13
3.04/10 0.49/13
14 [3620]URYGA, Sławek 106.001314.07/14 14.24/14 36.43/14 49.45/14 53.41/14 62.27/14 76.17/14 83.50/14 88.58/14 101.42/14
WKS Wawel Kraków 1314.07/1* / 22.19/14 13.02/13 3.56/12 8.46/13 13.50/14 7.33/12 5.08/10 12.44/13
105.24/14 106.00/14
3.42/12 0.36/6
[3608]KRAWCZYK, Marcin MISPUNCH -126.65/ 8.30/ 15.04/ 22.38/ 28.39/ 46.17/ 52.06/ 65.36/ / 83.27/
UKS Azymut Pabianice / 138.05/ 6.34/ 7.34/ 6.01/ 17.38/ 5.49/ 13.30/ / /
86.20/ 86.58/
2.53/ 0.38/
Class results with splittimes: M40 5.9km 0m 12k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-80 2-43 3-73 4-81 5-53 6-78 7-70 8-45 9-60 10-82
11-63 12-99
1 [4030]PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz 52.28 3.56/1* 14.18/5 20.14/5 22.39/3 27.24/3 31.33/3 34.19/2 36.21/2 43.34/2 47.18/2
10 BKPanc Świętoszów 3.56/1* 10.22/18 5.56/5 2.25/1* 4.45/3 4.09/1* 2.46/1* 2.02/2 7.13/1* 3.44/1*
50.45/2 52.01/1* 52.28/1*
3.27/1* 1.16/4 0.27/5
2 [4014]GOLINOWSKI, Paweł 52.52 4.38/3 10.09/1* 14.41/1* 17.24/1* 22.25/1* 26.58/1* 30.06/1* 31.57/1* 41.40/1* 45.25/1*
10 BKPanc Świętoszów 4.38/3 5.31/1* 4.32/1* 2.43/2 5.01/4 4.33/2 3.08/2 1.51/1* 9.43/9 3.45/2
49.58/1* 52.15/2 52.52/2
4.33/5 2.17/31 0.37/23
3 [4017]JĘDRAS, Przemysław 57.52 5.53/7 12.45/3 18.32/3 21.21/2 25.59/2 31.03/2 35.17/3 37.29/3 45.26/3 50.52/3
UMKS Kwidzyn 5.53/7 6.52/3 5.47/4 2.49/3 4.38/1* 5.04/9 4.14/11 2.12/3 7.57/2 5.26/6
56.11/3 57.24/3 57.52/3
5.19/17 1.13/1* 0.28/8
4 [4011]DUTKIEWICZ, Damian 60.36 5.36/5 13.35/4 19.39/4 23.36/5 29.49/5 34.46/5 38.07/5 40.29/4 49.35/4 54.28/4
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 5.36/5 7.59/6 6.04/7 3.57/10 6.13/14 4.57/6 3.21/3 2.22/4 9.06/6 4.53/5
58.42/4 60.03/4 60.36/4
4.14/2 1.21/7 0.33/17
5 [4006]DARGACZ, Piotr 68.28 9.04/24 16.58/15 22.11/9 27.29/12 33.29/10 38.28/9 43.58/9 46.26/6 56.38/7 61.19/6
WKS Wawel Kraków 9.04/24 7.54/5 5.13/2 5.18/18 6.00/13 4.59/7 5.30/25 2.28/5 10.12/12 4.41/4
65.49/5 67.58/5 68.28/5
4.30/3 2.09/28 0.30/10
6 [4022]KURYJ, Marek 68.52 4.25/2 10.46/2 17.35/2 23.05/4 28.34/4 33.42/4 37.33/4 45.39/5 56.33/6 60.24/5
WKS Wawel Kraków 4.25/2 6.21/2 6.49/14 5.30/20 5.29/8 5.08/10 3.51/6 8.06/31 10.54/15 3.51/3
66.35/6 68.15/6 68.52/6
6.11/23 1.40/18 0.37/23
7 [4036]SVOBODA, Ondřej 70.02 5.55/8 15.00/9 23.29/15 27.47/13 33.26/8 38.18/7 42.17/7 46.50/7 58.16/8 63.44/7
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 5.55/8 9.05/12 8.29/25 4.18/13 5.39/9 4.52/5 3.59/9 4.33/24 11.26/16 5.28/8
68.20/7 69.37/7 70.02/7
4.36/8 1.17/5 0.25/2
8 [4023]LEHMAN, Piotr 72.42 6.09/13 14.21/6 20.45/6 27.00/10 32.27/7 37.17/6 42.05/6 47.22/8 56.25/5 66.14/8
Indywidualnie 6.09/13 8.12/8 6.24/11 6.15/23 5.27/7 4.50/3 4.48/17 5.17/28 9.03/4 9.49/28
70.51/8 72.23/8 72.42/8
4.37/10 1.32/12 0.19/1*
9 [4045]ZAMIARA, Piotr 76.20 6.07/11 15.48/11 23.32/16 26.46/8 34.31/12 43.19/12 47.12/12 49.53/10 60.04/9 69.21/10
KS Hades Poznań 6.07/11 9.41/15 7.44/19 3.14/7 7.45/24 8.48/24 3.53/7 2.41/7 10.11/11 9.17/25
73.56/9 75.36/9 76.20/9
4.35/6 1.40/18 0.44/30
10 [4002]BEK, Michał 77.46 5.55/8 15.35/10 22.31/11 26.51/9 33.45/11 42.02/11 46.44/11 50.10/11 63.08/11 69.16/9
Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 5.55/8 9.40/14 6.56/16 4.20/14 6.54/19 8.17/22 4.42/14 3.26/16 12.58/22 6.08/12
76.39/10 78.34/10 77.46/10
7.23/27 1.55/25 /
11 [4024]LENDZIOSZEK, Paweł 79.20 7.11/18 19.25/19 26.30/17 29.42/14 37.27/14 46.15/14 50.08/14 52.47/13 63.07/10 72.28/11
KOS Warszawa 7.11/18 12.14/24 7.05/18 3.12/6 7.45/24 8.48/24 3.53/7 2.39/6 10.20/13 9.21/26
77.00/11 78.42/11 79.20/11
4.32/4 1.42/20 0.38/26
12 [4028]MAREK, Mirosław 80.06 5.17/4 14.33/8 20.48/7 24.42/6 31.32/6 38.20/8 43.17/8 54.23/14 67.07/16 73.07/13
InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba 5.17/4 9.16/13 6.15/9 3.54/9 6.50/18 6.48/18 4.57/18 11.06/33 12.44/21 6.00/10
78.01/12 79.39/12 80.06/12
4.54/13 1.38/15 0.27/5
13 [4001]BAŁDYGA, Daniel 82.40 6.33/14 17.14/16 23.18/14 27.28/11 33.27/9 40.17/10 45.24/10 49.07/9 68.44/19 74.47/15
12BZ 6.33/14 10.41/21 6.04/7 4.10/12 5.59/12 6.50/19 5.07/20 3.43/19 19.37/31 6.03/11
79.52/13 82.10/13 82.40/13
5.05/15 2.18/32 0.30/10
14 [4020]KŐSZEGVÁRI, Tibor 82.51 6.33/14 17.39/17 28.04/19 33.53/18 41.29/18 47.53/16 51.41/16 55.41/16 66.28/14 72.49/12
KFKI Budapest 6.33/14 11.06/23 10.25/31 5.49/21 7.36/23 6.24/13 3.48/5 4.00/20 10.47/14 6.21/15
80.41/14 82.19/14 82.51/14
7.52/28 1.38/15 0.32/15
15 [4034]SITNICKI, Mariusz 83.00 6.07/11 14.26/7 22.55/13 37.07/19 43.05/19 48.16/17 53.35/17 57.03/17 66.36/15 74.56/16
Indywidualnie 6.07/11 8.19/9 8.29/25 14.12/31 5.58/11 5.11/11 5.19/21 3.28/17 9.33/8 8.20/23
80.50/15 82.25/15 83.00/15
5.54/22 1.35/14 0.35/19
16 [4035]SLOVÁK, Miroslav 84.13 6.53/17 15.51/13 22.21/10 30.43/15 37.25/13 44.11/13 48.55/13 51.58/12 63.46/13 75.50/17
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 6.53/17 8.58/10 6.30/12 8.22/26 6.42/15 6.46/17 4.44/15 3.03/8 11.48/18 12.04/32
81.42/16 83.26/16 84.13/16
5.52/21 1.44/21 0.47/32
17 [4041]WIĘCKO, Jacek 84.53 13.23/28 23.58/23 32.47/23 39.04/22 44.30/22 49.21/18 54.07/19 59.21/21 68.20/18 78.18/18
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 13.23/28 10.35/20 8.49/28 6.17/24 5.26/6 4.51/4 4.46/16 5.14/27 8.59/3 9.58/29
82.54/17 84.25/17 84.53/17
4.36/8 1.31/10 0.28/8
18 [4012]FANKIDEJSKI, Artur 85.31 22.05/34 29.48/28 36.06/28 39.03/21 43.41/20 50.34/21 53.58/18 57.17/18 67.15/17 73.30/14
UKS Włóczykij 22.05/34 7.43/4 6.18/10 2.57/5 4.38/1* 6.53/20 3.24/4 3.19/13 9.58/10 6.15/14
83.29/18 85.00/18 85.31/18
9.59/32 1.31/10 0.31/12
19 [4009]DROŃ, Grzegorz 86.06 6.52/16 15.50/12 21.51/8 30.56/16 40.59/17 49.48/19 55.10/20 59.19/20 70.51/20 79.12/19
UMKS Kwidzyn 6.52/16 8.58/10 6.01/6 9.05/27 10.03/31 8.49/26 5.22/23 4.09/21 11.32/17 8.21/24
84.20/19 85.34/19 86.06/19
5.08/16 1.14/2 0.32/15
20 [4043]WOJCZYK, Sebastian 86.36 5.40/6 16.11/14 22.46/12 26.27/7 38.21/15 46.45/15 51.04/15 54.27/15 63.30/12 80.02/20
UKS Orientuś Łódź 5.40/6 10.31/19 6.35/13 3.41/8 11.54/32 8.24/23 4.19/12 3.23/15 9.03/4 16.32/34
84.56/20 86.10/20 86.36/20
4.54/13 1.14/2 0.26/4
21 [4026]ŁĄTKOWSKI, Krzysztof 88.49 7.12/19 19.42/20 28.19/21 33.46/17 40.31/16 49.48/19 55.17/21 58.56/19 71.34/21 81.34/21
KB MANIAC Poznań 7.12/19 12.30/25 8.37/27 5.27/19 6.45/16 9.17/27 5.29/24 3.39/18 12.38/20 10.00/30
86.26/21 88.22/21 88.49/21
4.52/12 1.56/26 0.27/5
22 [4021]KUBISIAK, Marek 98.56 13.43/29 21.48/22 27.17/18 38.19/20 44.05/21 54.52/22 60.26/22 63.32/22 81.36/23 91.06/23
SSRS 13.43/29 8.05/7 5.29/3 11.02/30 5.46/10 10.47/29 5.34/26 3.06/9 18.04/28 9.30/27
96.51/22 98.20/22 98.56/22
5.45/20 1.29/9 0.36/22
23 [4027]MAŁECKI, Bartłomiej 100.11 17.26/33 34.38/34 42.55/34 49.08/30 56.25/30 61.28/28 65.35/25 68.53/23 77.59/22 85.10/22
Indywidualnie 17.26/33 17.12/30 8.17/23 6.13/22 7.17/21 5.03/8 4.07/10 3.18/12 9.06/6 7.11/19
98.02/23 99.36/23 100.11/23
12.52/34 1.34/13 0.35/19
24 [4018]KACZMARSKI, Paweł 103.38 7.29/21 30.41/30 38.45/29 43.19/26 53.02/28 59.12/26 64.13/24 69.16/24 90.56/26 97.09/26
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 7.29/21 23.12/33 8.04/20 4.34/15 9.43/30 6.10/12 5.01/19 5.03/26 21.40/32 6.13/13
102.39/24 104.27/24 103.38/24
5.30/19 1.48/23 /
25 [4037]SZUWARA, Piotr 106.38 12.57/27 23.58/23 34.17/25 39.24/23 49.06/24 55.50/23 61.24/23 76.04/28 88.40/25 95.37/25
CSiL 12.57/27 11.01/22 10.19/30 5.07/17 9.42/29 6.44/16 5.34/26 14.40/34 12.36/19 6.57/18
104.14/25 106.07/25 106.38/25
8.37/30 1.53/24 0.31/12
26 [4005]CHABRZYK, Andrzej 107.35 7.19/20 20.05/21 28.17/20 44.38/29 54.05/29 64.20/29 69.40/28 74.13/27 88.13/24 94.54/24
ChabTeam 7.19/20 12.46/26 8.12/21 16.21/32 9.27/28 10.15/28 5.20/22 4.33/24 14.00/23 6.41/16
104.59/26 106.58/26 107.35/26
10.05/33 1.59/27 0.37/23
27 [4013]FILIPEK, Robert 114.11 17.04/32 32.40/31 39.34/30 44.22/27 51.19/26 66.52/30 75.21/29 80.56/29 97.56/28 103.44/27
PUKS Młode Orły 17.04/32 15.36/28 6.54/15 4.48/16 6.57/20 15.33/34 8.29/31 5.35/29 17.00/26 5.48/9
112.00/27 113.28/27 114.11/27
8.16/29 1.28/8 0.43/28
28 [4010]DURMAJ, Marcin 121.09 9.16/25 18.58/18 30.42/22 67.04/34 73.51/34 80.22/34 86.54/33 90.13/31 104.16/30 114.31/30
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 9.16/25 9.42/16 11.44/34 36.22/34 6.47/17 6.31/14 6.32/28 3.19/13 14.03/24 10.15/31
119.06/29 120.44/28 121.09/28
4.35/6 1.38/15 0.25/2
29 [4040]VAJDULIAK, Juraj 121.26 10.02/26 24.50/25 35.39/27 39.37/24 48.30/23 60.07/27 67.42/26 73.44/26 96.42/27 113.10/29
OB Tvrdosin 10.02/26 14.48/27 10.49/32 3.58/11 8.53/27 11.37/31 7.35/30 6.02/30 22.58/33 16.28/33
118.31/28 120.45/29 121.26/29
5.21/18 2.14/29 0.41/27
30 [4004]CENIUK, Sylwester 121.36 6.01/10 26.13/27 34.34/26 63.34/33 68.58/33 80.15/33 84.48/31 87.58/30 103.43/29 110.31/28
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 6.01/10 20.12/31 8.21/24 29.00/33 5.24/5 11.17/30 4.33/13 3.10/11 15.45/25 6.48/17
119.18/30 121.05/30 121.36/30
8.47/31 1.47/22 0.31/12
31 [4015]IWANOWSKI, Dariusz 125.06 15.44/30 26.01/26 34.13/24 41.29/25 49.24/25 57.35/24 81.41/30 90.34/32 107.48/31 115.11/31
KOS BnO Szczecin 15.44/30 10.17/17 8.12/21 7.16/25 7.55/26 8.11/21 24.06/34 8.53/32 17.14/27 7.23/20
122.09/31 124.23/31 125.06/31
6.58/26 2.14/29 0.43/28
32 [4008]DOMAGAŁA, Andrzej 126.53 16.10/31 32.46/32 42.50/33 53.39/32 66.33/32 79.28/32 86.27/32 90.50/33 109.04/32 117.14/32
UKS GROM Sokolniki 16.10/31 16.36/29 10.04/29 10.49/29 12.54/33 12.55/33 6.59/29 4.23/22 18.14/29 8.10/21
123.48/32 126.18/32 126.53/32
6.34/24 2.30/34 0.35/19
33 [4032]ROZUMEK, Adam 129.54 7.59/23 30.37/29 42.07/32 52.00/31 65.34/31 78.01/31 88.54/34 93.18/34 112.07/33 120.17/33
UKS Energetyk Dychów 7.59/23 22.38/32 11.30/33 9.53/28 13.34/34 12.27/32 10.53/32 4.24/23 18.49/30 8.10/21
126.51/33 129.20/33 129.54/33
6.34/24 2.29/33 0.34/18
34 [4029]MAZUREK , Paweł 145.26 7.42/22 34.29/33 41.28/31 44.23/28 51.40/27 58.16/25 69.15/27 72.24/25 133.19/34 138.46/34
1 Warszawska Brygada Pancerna 7.42/22 26.47/34 6.59/17 2.55/4 7.17/21 6.36/15 10.59/33 3.09/10 60.55/34 5.27/7
143.23/34 144.42/34 145.26/34
4.37/10 1.19/6 0.44/30
[4038]TADEJEWSKI, Paweł MISPUNCH 3.53/ 9.28/ 13.48/ 16.14/ / 22.56/ 25.33/ 30.16/ 38.22/ 41.33/
UMKS ORKAN 3.53/ 5.35/ 4.20/ 2.26/ / / 2.37/ 4.43/ 8.06/ 3.11/
45.53/ 47.11/ 47.38/
4.20/ 1.18/ 0.27/
Class results with splittimes: M45 6.6km 0m 13k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-79 2-39 3-43 4-46 5-69 6-83 7-72 8-81 9-53 10-56
11-61 12-63 13-99
1 [4528]NOWAK, Jacek 51.39 3.18/1* 8.30/1* 10.59/1* 14.30/1* 20.56/1* 23.39/1* 32.22/1* 36.05/1* 40.15/1* 44.27/1*
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3.18/1* 5.12/1* 2.29/1* 3.31/1* 6.26/3 2.43/1* 8.43/2 3.43/8 4.10/1* 4.12/1*
48.25/1* 50.02/1* 51.12/1* 51.39/1*
3.58/2 1.37/1* 1.10/2 0.27/2
2 [4534]SCHMIEDEBERG, Nils 57.58 3.42/2 10.08/2 12.40/2 18.45/5 26.14/4 30.15/5 38.17/4 41.29/4 45.50/3 50.30/2
Team Sonnenschein 3.42/2 6.26/5 2.32/2 6.05/18 7.29/7 4.01/13 8.02/1* 3.12/2 4.21/2 4.40/2
54.24/2 56.08/2 57.22/2 57.58/2
3.54/1* 1.44/2 1.14/4 0.36/22
3 [4529]NOWAK, Remik 60.44 4.15/7 10.43/4 14.02/6 17.57/3 24.40/3 27.45/3 37.32/3 41.15/3 46.34/4 51.35/4
KS Hades Poznań 4.15/7 6.28/6 3.19/11 3.55/4 6.43/4 3.05/3 9.47/5 3.43/8 5.19/9 5.01/4
56.36/3 58.43/4 60.06/3 60.44/3
5.01/4 2.07/10 1.23/6 0.38/25
4 [4543]ZSCHÄCKEL , Raik 60.47 4.03/4 10.17/3 13.24/3 17.09/2 23.23/2 26.26/2 35.19/2 40.22/2 45.23/2 50.42/3
Team Sonnenschein 4.03/4 6.14/3 3.07/7 3.45/2 6.14/2 3.03/2 8.53/3 5.03/25 5.01/5 5.19/5
56.47/4 58.41/3 60.15/4 60.47/4
6.05/15 1.54/6 1.34/16 0.32/7
5 [4508]BŁACHUT, Igor 62.30 4.36/9 10.57/7 18.06/13 23.15/14 29.12/8 32.30/8 41.24/6 44.34/6 49.16/6 54.13/5
Team 360 stopni 4.36/9 6.21/4 7.09/32 5.09/13 5.57/1* 3.18/4 8.54/4 3.10/1* 4.42/3 4.57/3
59.04/5 60.52/5 62.03/5 62.30/5
4.51/3 1.48/3 1.11/3 0.27/2
6 [4536]SĘDŁAK, Krystian 65.41 4.48/14 10.54/6 13.49/4 18.12/4 26.19/5 30.04/4 39.51/5 44.11/5 49.13/5 55.53/6
OK!Sport Warszawa 4.48/14 6.06/2 2.55/3 4.23/6 8.07/12 3.45/11 9.47/5 4.20/17 5.02/6 6.40/14
61.31/6 63.46/6 65.06/6 65.41/6
5.38/13 2.15/14 1.20/5 0.35/19
7 [4515]GROTE , Andreas 67.54 4.57/17 12.14/10 15.37/9 20.01/6 28.02/7 32.09/7 42.50/7 46.29/7 52.38/7 58.38/7
OLC SKOG Fribourg 4.57/17 7.17/11 3.23/12 4.24/7 8.01/11 4.07/15 10.41/12 3.39/7 6.09/13 6.00/12
63.55/7 65.51/7 67.22/7 67.54/7
5.17/8 1.56/7 1.31/14 0.32/7
8 [4533]PORZYCZ, Janusz 69.14 5.03/19 14.14/14 17.14/11 21.45/10 30.19/10 33.42/9 43.51/9 47.26/8 54.01/8 59.48/8
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5.03/19 9.11/20 3.00/4 4.31/11 8.34/15 3.23/5 10.09/8 3.35/5 6.35/18 5.47/9
64.59/8 66.50/8 68.40/8 69.14/8
5.11/7 1.51/4 1.50/25 0.34/17
9 [4507]BLUZA, Łukasz 72.07 4.56/16 12.50/11 16.33/10 21.00/8 29.24/9 35.48/11 46.39/11 50.32/11 56.24/10 62.09/9
Indywidualnie 4.56/16 7.54/14 3.43/14 4.27/8 8.24/14 6.24/28 10.51/14 3.53/11 5.52/10 5.45/8
67.36/9 69.34/9 71.35/9 72.07/9
5.27/12 1.58/8 2.01/27 0.32/7
10 [4517]JANAS, Sebastian 72.33 4.50/15 11.27/9 15.21/8 21.00/8 30.40/11 34.43/10 45.10/10 48.55/9 55.07/9 63.09/11
UKS Kometa Gliwice 4.50/15 6.37/7 3.54/17 5.39/15 9.40/16 4.03/14 10.27/10 3.45/10 6.12/14 8.02/21
68.19/10 70.29/10 72.00/10 72.33/10
5.10/6 2.10/13 1.31/14 0.33/11
11 [4509]CISZEK, Marcin 73.09 4.14/6 11.09/8 15.05/7 20.01/6 27.37/6 31.48/6 43.05/8 49.46/10 56.55/11 62.53/10
CSWIiCh/Śląsk Wrocław 4.14/6 6.55/9 3.56/19 4.56/12 7.36/8 4.11/16 11.17/15 6.41/35 7.09/21 5.58/11
69.14/11 71.12/11 72.36/11 73.09/11
6.21/18 1.58/8 1.24/8 0.33/11
12 [4511]FIEDOROWICZ, Szczepan 75.15 4.43/12 18.50/22 22.39/22 27.09/16 34.11/13 37.40/13 48.14/12 52.07/12 57.01/12 64.36/12
UKS Traper Złocieniec 4.43/12 14.07/27 3.49/16 4.30/9 7.02/5 3.29/6 10.34/11 3.53/11 4.54/4 7.35/19
69.53/12 72.34/12 74.47/12 75.15/12
5.17/8 2.41/17 2.13/30 0.28/6
13 [4545]WALUGA, Ireneusz 77.40 4.08/5 10.46/5 13.59/5 21.53/11 37.52/16 41.41/16 54.19/15 57.56/15 63.07/15 68.31/15
Team 360 stopni 4.08/5 6.38/8 3.13/8 7.54/27 15.59/31 3.49/12 12.38/16 3.37/6 5.11/8 5.24/6
73.40/13 75.47/13 77.13/13 77.40/13
5.09/5 2.07/10 1.26/9 0.27/2
14 [4521]KRZYŻOSTANEK, Jarosław 80.34 5.17/22 13.33/13 17.14/11 22.59/13 31.22/12 36.36/12 49.50/13 53.49/13 60.22/13 67.43/13
UKS GROM Sokolniki 5.17/22 8.16/15 3.41/13 5.45/16 8.23/13 5.14/21 13.14/18 3.59/14 6.33/17 7.21/17
73.52/14 77.39/14 79.48/14 80.34/14
6.09/16 3.47/27 2.09/28 0.46/33
15 [4503]BANACH, Krzysztof 82.35 4.40/11 29.04/33 32.05/33 36.35/28 43.44/22 47.16/20 57.41/17 60.59/17 66.53/16 72.49/16
UMKS ORKAN 4.40/11 24.24/35 3.01/5 4.30/9 7.09/6 3.32/8 10.25/9 3.18/3 5.54/11 5.56/10
78.29/16 80.38/16 82.14/15 82.35/15
5.40/14 2.09/12 1.36/19 0.21/1*
16 [4538]TRZASKO, Bogusław 83.02 4.47/13 14.40/18 18.24/14 22.43/12 36.53/15 40.29/14 51.10/14 55.05/14 61.06/14 68.26/14
Harpagan Gdańsk 4.47/13 9.53/23 3.44/15 4.19/5 14.10/27 3.36/9 10.41/12 3.55/13 6.01/12 7.20/16
76.36/15 79.16/15 82.35/16 83.02/16
8.10/27 2.40/16 3.19/35 0.27/2
17 [4524]MARTE, Michal 87.15 3.46/3 18.54/23 22.10/21 27.57/20 35.40/14 41.18/15 55.15/16 59.30/16 69.21/17 75.54/17
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 3.46/3 15.08/30 3.16/10 5.47/17 7.43/10 5.38/27 13.57/20 4.15/16 9.51/26 6.33/13
81.20/17 85.11/17 86.34/17 87.15/17
5.26/11 3.51/29 1.23/6 0.41/30
18 [4510]DOMIN, Tomasz 93.24 6.19/26 15.56/20 19.11/17 27.01/15 38.24/17 46.38/19 60.55/20 66.37/20 73.04/19 81.24/18
sevencoins.pl 6.19/26 9.37/22 3.15/9 7.50/26 11.23/20 8.14/34 14.17/22 5.42/32 6.27/16 8.20/22
88.10/18 91.09/18 92.48/18 93.24/18
6.46/19 2.59/21 1.39/21 0.36/22
19 [4530]PACYNA, Krzysztof 96.00 5.45/24 14.35/15 18.30/15 27.21/17 40.03/19 43.47/17 59.43/19 63.48/18 74.54/20 81.41/19
UKS Energetyk Dychów 5.45/24 8.50/17 3.55/18 8.51/29 12.42/24 3.44/10 15.56/28 4.05/15 11.06/28 6.47/15
88.29/19 93.31/19 95.28/19 96.00/19
6.48/20 5.02/33 1.57/26 0.32/7
20 [4537]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert 97.30 5.05/21 12.52/12 21.27/20 27.46/19 40.00/18 44.57/18 59.41/18 64.14/19 72.39/18 84.40/21
UKS Orientuś Łódź 5.05/21 7.47/13 8.35/34 6.19/19 12.14/22 4.57/20 14.44/24 4.33/19 8.25/24 12.01/34
92.44/20 95.20/20 96.50/20 97.30/20
8.04/25 2.36/15 1.30/12 0.40/28
21 [4519]KALSZTEIN, Karol 98.38 4.57/17 19.44/25 27.16/27 33.59/26 46.19/25 51.03/24 63.46/21 69.11/21 76.09/21 84.31/20
Harpagan Gdańsk 4.57/17 14.47/29 7.32/33 6.43/20 12.20/23 4.44/19 12.43/17 5.25/30 6.58/19 8.22/23
93.12/21 96.36/21 98.03/21 98.38/21
8.41/31 3.24/26 1.27/10 0.35/19
22 [4542]WÓJTOWICZ, Grzegorz 106.57 4.28/8 21.20/27 25.46/23 32.42/22 42.22/20 50.28/23 66.49/23 71.44/23 82.48/22 94.22/23
UNTS Warszawa 4.28/8 16.52/31 4.26/25 6.56/21 9.40/16 8.06/32 16.21/30 4.55/22 11.04/27 11.34/33
101.51/23 104.47/23 106.22/22 106.57/22
7.29/24 2.56/19 1.35/17 0.35/19
23 [4516]GRYDZIUSZKO, Marcin 107.49 7.20/27 14.39/17 18.44/16 33.10/23 54.33/30 60.03/29 74.33/28 79.04/28 84.12/24 91.49/22
UKS Energetyk Dychów 7.20/27 7.19/12 4.05/20 14.26/32 21.23/34 5.30/25 14.30/23 4.31/18 5.08/7 7.37/20
97.07/22 104.40/22 107.16/23 107.49/23
5.18/10 7.33/34 2.36/31 0.33/11
24 [4539]WIECZOREK, Piotr 108.14 6.09/25 15.13/19 20.01/18 27.43/18 45.22/24 53.25/25 68.26/25 73.25/25 87.51/26 95.17/25
Indywidualnie Mazowieckie 6.09/25 9.04/19 4.48/26 7.42/25 17.39/33 8.03/31 15.01/25 4.59/24 14.26/34 7.26/18
102.40/24 105.53/24 107.41/24 108.14/24
7.23/22 3.13/23 1.48/23 0.33/11
25 [4532]PORADA, Robert 109.25 5.41/23 14.35/15 20.51/19 29.14/21 43.16/21 48.51/21 65.53/22 71.01/22 83.41/23 94.25/24
UKS Reflex 5.41/23 8.54/18 6.16/30 8.23/28 14.02/26 5.35/26 17.02/31 5.08/26 12.40/32 10.44/30
103.29/25 107.22/25 108.52/25 109.25/25
9.04/34 3.53/30 1.30/12 0.33/11
26 [4531]PERFIKOWSKI, Piotr 113.03 7.33/28 27.16/32 31.26/32 38.35/29 48.21/26 56.48/27 73.01/27 77.51/27 89.17/28 100.29/29
UMKS Kwidzyn 7.33/28 19.43/33 4.10/21 7.09/23 9.46/18 8.27/35 16.13/29 4.50/20 11.26/30 11.12/32
107.54/28 110.50/26 112.25/26 113.03/26
7.25/23 2.56/19 1.35/17 0.38/25
27 [4526]MOL, Krzysztof 113.23 4.39/10 18.40/21 27.25/28 41.56/31 53.24/29 61.37/30 75.52/29 80.45/29 87.51/26 98.24/27
5 pułk artylerii Sulechów/HKS Azymut Moc 4.39/10 14.01/26 8.45/35 14.31/33 11.28/21 8.13/33 14.15/21 4.53/21 7.06/20 10.33/29
107.11/27 110.59/27 112.47/27 113.23/27
8.47/32 3.48/28 1.48/23 0.36/22
28 [4520]KRZYMINIEWSKI, Sławomir 115.23 8.33/29 19.25/24 26.20/24 33.57/25 50.06/28 57.09/28 77.58/30 83.10/30 92.14/30 101.04/30
100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWICA Dębołęka 8.33/29 10.52/24 6.55/31 7.37/24 16.09/32 7.03/30 20.49/34 5.12/27 9.04/25 8.50/26
109.11/29 112.31/28 114.43/28 115.23/28
8.07/26 3.20/25 2.12/29 0.40/28
29 [4513]GIELEC, Artur 115.33 11.51/31 20.39/26 26.47/26 33.48/24 49.25/27 54.47/26 72.05/26 77.03/26 89.37/29 100.22/28
UKS Orientuś Łódź 11.51/31 8.48/16 6.08/29 7.01/22 15.37/30 5.22/24 17.18/32 4.58/23 12.34/31 10.45/31
109.17/30 113.26/29 114.55/29 115.33/29
8.55/33 4.09/31 1.29/11 0.38/25
30 [4512]FILIPIAK, Marek 119.00 12.08/32 24.26/31 28.45/30 34.10/27 44.51/23 49.22/22 66.52/24 72.46/24 86.00/25 95.26/26
KS Hades Poznań 12.08/32 12.18/25 4.19/24 5.25/14 10.41/19 4.31/17 17.30/33 5.54/33 13.14/33 9.26/27
105.16/26 114.54/30 117.39/30 119.00/30
9.50/35 9.38/35 2.45/32 1.21/35
31 [4506]BISKUPSKI, Michał 120.14 5.03/19 22.10/28 26.24/25 38.36/30 63.33/31 68.11/31 81.27/31 87.28/31 93.41/31 106.47/31
WKS Wawel Kraków 5.03/19 17.07/32 4.14/22 12.12/31 24.57/35 4.38/18 13.16/19 6.01/34 6.13/15 13.06/35
115.13/31 118.32/31 119.40/31 120.14/31
8.26/30 3.19/24 1.08/1* 0.34/17
32 [4527]NIEWIAROWSKI, Andrzej 131.26 8.34/30 23.20/29 28.59/31 58.54/33 74.30/33 79.49/33 95.11/33 100.33/33 108.10/32 116.42/32
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 8.34/30 14.46/28 5.39/27 29.55/34 15.36/29 5.19/23 15.22/26 5.22/29 7.37/22 8.32/25
124.52/32 127.58/32 130.45/32 131.26/32
8.10/27 3.06/22 2.47/34 0.41/30
33 [4525]MIGACZ, Marcin 134.23 13.58/33 23.34/30 27.52/29 61.51/34 77.26/34 82.44/34 98.15/34 103.30/34 111.16/34 119.39/33
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 13.58/33 9.36/21 4.18/23 33.59/35 15.35/28 5.18/22 15.31/27 5.15/28 7.46/23 8.23/24
128.00/33 130.53/33 133.38/33 134.23/33
8.21/29 2.53/18 2.45/32 0.45/32
34 [4504]BARTOS, Maciej 135.50 15.41/34 36.35/34 42.14/34 52.35/32 66.35/32 73.19/32 94.17/32 99.58/32 111.14/33 121.24/34
UKS Orientuś Łódź 15.41/34 20.54/34 5.39/27 10.21/30 14.00/25 6.44/29 20.58/35 5.41/31 11.16/29 10.10/28
128.32/34 133.26/34 135.02/34 135.50/34
7.08/21 4.54/32 1.36/19 0.48/34
35 [4523]MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin 167.11 94.07/35 101.08/35 104.14/35 108.07/35 115.48/35 119.17/35 129.09/35 132.39/35 151.00/35 156.44/35
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 94.07/35 7.01/10 3.06/6 3.53/3 7.41/9 3.29/6 9.52/7 3.30/4 18.21/35 5.44/7
163.04/35 164.55/35 166.38/35 167.11/35
6.20/17 1.51/4 1.43/22 0.33/11
[4518]JOŃCZY, Daniel MISPUNCH 4.10/ / 20.57/ 28.32/ / / / / / 32.49/
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 4.10/ / / 7.35/ / / / / / /
38.33/ 42.11/ 43.57/ 44.41/
5.44/ 3.38/ 1.46/ 0.44/
Class results with splittimes: M50 4.6km 0m 12k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-61 2-36 3-37 4-55 5-49 6-72 7-42 8-43 9-70 10-60
11-63 12-99
1 [5034]MOSZKOWICZ, Paweł 39.45 2.37/1* 5.31/1* 8.02/2 9.58/1* 11.29/1* 14.35/1* 16.54/1* 18.53/1* 21.52/1* 30.18/1*
2.37/1* 2.54/2 2.31/2 1.56/1* 1.31/1* 3.06/1* 2.19/1* 1.59/1* 2.59/3 8.26/2
37.58/1* 39.12/1* 39.45/1*
7.40/5 1.14/1* 0.33/12
2 [5001]BARTCZAK, Jarosław 42.05 2.43/2 5.34/2 7.59/1* 10.18/2 12.04/2 17.10/3 20.08/3 22.23/3 24.53/2 33.31/2
UMKS ORKAN 2.43/2 2.51/1* 2.25/1* 2.19/3 1.46/4 5.06/21 2.58/4 2.15/3 2.30/1* 8.38/3
39.53/2 41.36/2 42.05/2
6.22/1* 1.43/17 0.29/4
3 [5024]URBANIAK, Krzysztof 44.48 2.56/3 6.24/3 9.11/3 11.32/3 13.23/3 16.37/2 19.30/2 22.06/2 25.25/3 34.50/3
Indywidualnie Mazowieckie 2.56/3 3.28/3 2.47/5 2.21/4 1.51/5 3.14/2 2.53/3 2.36/7 3.19/7 9.25/7
42.38/3 44.11/3 44.48/3
7.48/6 1.33/11 0.37/17
4 [5002]BUDRIUNAS, Justas 45.38 3.04/6 6.43/5 9.55/5 12.27/4 14.22/4 18.10/4 22.08/4 24.48/4 28.01/4 36.00/4
O! Klaipeda 3.04/6 3.39/5 3.12/7 2.32/5 1.55/7 3.48/6 3.58/21 2.40/9 3.13/4 7.59/1*
43.34/4 45.11/4 45.38/4
7.34/3 1.37/15 0.27/3
5 [5009]MICHALAK, Tomasz 48.35 2.57/4 6.41/4 9.24/4 13.45/6 15.53/5 19.37/5 22.54/5 25.58/5 29.40/5 38.29/5
UNTS Warszawa 2.57/4 3.44/6 2.43/3 4.21/18 2.08/8 3.44/5 3.17/11 3.04/16 3.42/15 8.49/4
46.41/5 48.12/5 48.35/5
8.12/7 1.31/9 0.23/2
6 [5029]WRZOSEK, Zbigniew 53.17 4.40/21 9.34/14 12.54/12 16.15/11 18.43/10 24.49/13 28.02/12 30.41/11 33.54/11 43.02/7
Indywidualnie 4.40/21 4.54/13 3.20/8 3.21/13 2.28/11 6.06/24 3.13/8 2.39/8 3.13/4 9.08/6
50.32/6 52.44/6 53.17/6
7.30/2 2.12/24 0.33/12
7 [5012]PACHNIK, Dariusz 54.02 4.14/20 10.31/16 13.58/13 16.13/10 17.51/8 21.34/7 25.15/7 30.39/10 33.25/10 42.15/6
UKS Orientpark.pl 4.14/20 6.17/18 3.27/10 2.15/2 1.38/2 3.43/4 3.41/19 5.24/26 2.46/2 8.50/5
51.00/7 53.33/7 54.02/7
8.45/10 2.33/27 0.29/4
8 [5011]NADERA, DARIUSZ 54.50 3.01/5 7.20/6 10.21/6 13.15/5 17.15/6 21.24/6 24.35/6 27.20/6 32.35/6 44.21/10
CX80 KALISZ 3.01/5 4.19/10 3.01/6 2.54/8 4.00/22 4.09/9 3.11/7 2.45/10 5.15/24 11.46/12
51.57/8 54.17/8 54.50/8
7.36/4 2.20/26 0.33/12
9 [5031]ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł 55.22 3.38/13 7.32/10 11.43/9 15.15/8 17.42/7 21.54/8 25.28/8 29.09/9 32.42/8 43.25/8
KS Hades Poznań 3.38/13 3.54/8 4.11/19 3.32/16 2.27/10 4.12/10 3.34/17 3.41/21 3.33/12 10.43/10
52.50/9 54.34/9 55.22/9
9.25/11 1.44/18 0.48/27
10 [5028]WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysztof 56.04 3.51/17 7.27/8 11.14/7 16.46/12 18.40/9 22.54/9 26.10/9 28.59/7 32.39/7 43.40/9
September Team 3.51/17 3.36/4 3.47/13 5.32/21 1.54/6 4.14/11 3.16/10 2.49/12 3.40/14 11.01/11
54.03/10 55.29/10 56.04/10
10.23/13 1.26/5 0.35/16
11 [5016]PUDEŁEK, Paweł 57.58 3.33/11 7.26/7 11.14/7 14.16/7 19.11/12 23.08/10 26.21/11 29.08/8 32.44/9 47.35/11
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 3.33/11 3.53/7 3.48/14 3.02/10 4.55/24 3.57/7 3.13/8 2.47/11 3.36/13 14.51/23
55.51/11 57.18/11 57.58/11
8.16/8 1.27/7 0.40/24
12 [5003]DZIK, Mirosław 63.04 3.31/10 12.30/21 15.15/19 17.59/15 19.44/13 23.12/11 26.20/10 31.51/13 36.45/13 50.36/13
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 3.31/10 8.59/21 2.45/4 2.44/7 1.45/3 3.28/3 3.08/5 5.31/27 4.54/23 13.51/20
61.14/12 62.34/12 63.04/12
10.38/15 1.20/3 0.30/6
13 [5006]KRASUSKI, Bartłomiej 64.04 4.09/19 10.20/15 14.29/16 17.55/14 20.44/14 25.36/14 29.01/14 32.12/15 36.57/14 51.21/15
Team 360 stopni 4.09/19 6.11/17 4.09/18 3.26/15 2.49/17 4.52/15 3.25/13 3.11/19 4.45/21 14.24/22
61.21/13 63.18/13 64.04/13
10.00/12 1.57/20 0.46/26
14 [5014]PISAREK, Piotr 64.42 3.18/9 12.13/19 17.18/22 20.01/17 22.12/16 26.18/15 29.43/15 32.00/14 40.55/17 51.04/14
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.18/9 8.55/20 5.05/21 2.43/6 2.11/9 4.06/8 3.25/13 2.17/4 8.55/27 10.09/9
62.50/14 64.11/14 64.42/14
11.46/21 1.21/4 0.31/9
15 [5005]JAMROZIK, Krzysiek 65.01 3.40/15 8.54/13 12.47/11 16.11/9 19.07/11 24.46/12 28.50/13 31.50/12 35.59/12 51.50/16
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.40/15 5.14/16 3.53/15 3.24/14 2.56/18 5.39/22 4.04/22 3.00/15 4.09/16 15.51/24
62.52/15 64.39/15 65.01/15
11.02/17 1.47/19 0.22/1*
16 [5025]WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr 65.41 3.53/18 13.12/22 16.57/21 19.59/16 22.41/17 28.24/17 32.04/17 35.16/17 38.36/16 51.54/17
Team 360 stopni 3.53/18 9.19/23 3.45/12 3.02/10 2.42/14 5.43/23 3.40/18 3.12/20 3.20/8 13.18/17
62.55/16 65.09/16 65.41/16
11.01/16 2.14/25 0.32/10
17 [5032]ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech 66.29 3.38/13 8.38/12 14.06/14 17.07/13 22.10/15 27.02/16 30.11/16 32.40/16 37.10/15 49.15/12
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.38/13 5.00/14 5.28/24 3.01/9 5.03/25 4.52/15 3.09/6 2.29/6 4.30/19 12.05/14
64.15/17 65.51/17 66.29/17
15.00/26 1.36/13 0.38/18
18 [5010]MULLER, Tomasz 70.37 4.48/22 16.37/23 20.20/23 23.31/19 26.16/18 31.08/18 34.36/18 39.10/19 43.44/19 57.03/19
UMKS Kwidzyn 4.48/22 11.49/25 3.43/11 3.11/12 2.45/16 4.52/15 3.28/16 4.34/23 4.34/20 13.19/18
68.18/18 69.58/18 70.37/18
11.15/19 1.40/16 0.39/20
19 [5026]WITKOWSKI, Adam 70.55 3.09/7 7.32/10 14.22/15 28.47/23 35.18/24 40.11/23 43.00/23 45.08/23 48.31/23 60.22/21
UKS Azymut 45 3.09/7 4.23/11 6.50/25 14.25/27 6.31/26 4.53/18 2.49/2 2.08/2 3.23/10 11.51/13
69.06/19 70.25/19 70.55/19
8.44/9 1.19/2 0.30/6
20 [5033]LEWCZUK, Andrzej 71.52 5.46/23 10.52/17 14.50/17 23.10/18 27.49/21 34.05/22 38.30/20 41.38/22 45.51/21 58.45/20
5.46/23 5.06/15 3.58/17 8.20/23 4.39/23 6.16/25 4.25/23 3.08/18 4.13/17 12.54/15
69.17/20 71.14/20 71.52/20
10.32/14 1.57/20 0.38/18
21 [5021]STYPIŃSKI, Marek 72.13 3.37/12 7.31/9 12.37/10 24.27/20 26.56/19 31.41/19 35.24/19 38.19/18 42.37/18 56.02/18
GIBnO 3.37/12 3.54/8 5.06/22 11.50/25 2.29/12 4.45/13 3.43/20 2.55/14 4.18/18 13.25/19
69.29/21 71.34/21 72.13/21
13.27/23 2.05/22 0.39/20
22 [5018]SCHULTHEISZ, György 76.45 3.45/16 11.07/18 15.00/18 24.29/21 27.35/20 32.32/20 38.31/21 41.23/20 47.01/22 61.12/22
KFKI Budapest 3.45/16 7.22/19 3.53/15 9.29/24 3.06/20 4.57/19 5.59/26 2.52/13 5.38/25 14.11/21
74.29/22 76.00/22 76.45/22
13.17/22 1.31/9 0.45/25
23 [5023]SZTRANEK, Paweł 81.14 13.39/26 18.12/24 21.38/24 26.01/22 28.58/22 33.15/21 39.07/22 41.30/21 44.57/20 65.27/23
UKS Azymut Pabianice 13.39/26 4.33/12 3.26/9 4.23/19 2.57/19 4.17/12 5.52/25 2.23/5 3.27/11 20.30/27
79.07/23 80.42/23 81.14/23
13.40/24 1.35/12 0.32/10
24 [5013]PIOTR, Mazurek 81.34 3.15/8 12.27/20 16.54/20 30.40/24 33.17/23 43.35/24 49.49/24 55.08/25 58.21/25 68.11/24
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3.15/8 9.12/22 4.27/20 13.46/26 2.37/13 10.18/27 6.14/27 5.19/25 3.13/4 9.50/8
79.38/24 81.04/24 81.34/24
11.27/20 1.26/5 0.30/6
25 [5004]JAKLIK, Andrzej 94.14 16.23/27 27.00/25 32.27/25 39.23/25 43.16/25 48.14/25 51.34/25 54.40/24 58.01/24 75.17/25
Dreptak Krosno 16.23/27 10.37/24 5.27/23 6.56/22 3.53/21 4.58/20 3.20/12 3.06/17 3.21/9 17.16/25
92.14/25 93.41/25 94.14/25
16.57/27 1.27/7 0.33/12
26 [5030]WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł 94.39 6.18/24 32.53/27 42.34/27 47.40/27 50.24/26 55.14/26 58.41/26 63.07/26 67.54/26 81.10/26
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 6.18/24 26.35/27 9.41/26 5.06/20 2.44/15 4.50/14 3.27/15 4.26/22 4.47/22 13.16/16
92.24/26 94.00/26 94.39/26
11.14/18 1.36/13 0.39/20
27 [5027]WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew 113.57 8.32/25 28.35/26 40.39/26 44.46/26 56.21/27 62.51/27 67.46/27 72.26/27 78.42/27 96.25/27
Indywidualnie 8.32/25 20.03/26 12.04/27 4.07/17 11.35/27 6.30/26 4.55/24 4.40/24 6.16/26 17.43/26
111.08/27 113.18/27 113.57/27
14.43/25 2.10/23 0.39/20
Class results with splittimes: M55 4.3km 0m 9k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-55 2-48 3-39 4-73 5-74 6-43 7-37 8-61 9-99
1 [5508]JONAUSKAS, Genadijus 44.34 8.03/1* 10.19/2 12.40/1* 18.18/1* 22.17/1* 28.02/1* 32.31/1* 39.46/1* 43.56/1* 44.34/1*
Devyni OSK 8.03/1* 2.16/4 2.21/2 5.38/1* 3.59/1* 5.45/3 4.29/1* 7.15/12 4.10/4 0.38/9
2 [5511]KONDROTAS, Raimondas 47.33 8.05/2 10.14/1* 12.58/2 19.36/2 23.52/2 30.00/2 37.37/2 43.25/2 47.04/2 47.33/2
Fortuna OK 8.05/2 2.09/2 2.44/8 6.38/5 4.16/2 6.08/6 7.37/9 5.48/1* 3.39/1* 0.29/2
3 [5512]KÖNIG, Stefan 55.34 8.08/3 10.21/3 15.45/7 22.06/3 30.16/4 36.22/4 44.39/4 51.09/4 55.01/3 55.34/3
OLG Ortenau 8.08/3 2.13/3 5.24/20 6.21/3 8.10/10 6.06/5 8.17/12 6.30/7 3.52/2 0.33/4
4 [5506]GARZORZ, Martin 55.59 16.52/17 18.53/15 21.11/14 27.21/13 33.54/10 39.26/7 44.25/3 50.37/3 55.21/4 55.59/4
Gymnasion Offenbach 16.52/17 2.01/1* 2.18/1* 6.10/2 6.33/6 5.32/2 4.59/2 6.12/3 4.44/7 0.38/9
5 [5509]KLASA, Tomasz 57.10 10.07/8 12.39/7 15.33/6 22.36/4 29.09/3 36.08/3 45.38/5 52.16/5 56.22/5 57.10/5
KS Hades Poznań 10.07/8 2.32/7 2.54/11 7.03/8 6.33/6 6.59/11 9.30/14 6.38/8 4.06/3 0.48/19
6 [5501]BĄCZEK, Dariusz 57.16 9.27/5 12.14/4 14.45/3 26.28/12 31.37/5 39.08/5 46.45/6 52.39/6 56.49/6 57.16/6
UKS TECHNIK Ruciane-Nida 9.27/5 2.47/8 2.31/4 11.43/19 5.09/4 7.31/14 7.37/9 5.54/2 4.10/4 0.27/1*
7 [5518]NIESSNER, Piotr 58.41 9.41/7 12.29/6 15.00/5 23.13/6 35.22/12 41.12/10 46.46/7 53.03/7 58.08/7 58.41/7
WKS Wawel Kraków 9.41/7 2.48/9 2.31/4 8.13/15 12.09/20 5.50/4 5.34/4 6.17/5 5.05/10 0.33/4
8 [5510]KNIUKSTA, Romualdas 59.48 11.08/10 14.19/11 17.02/10 24.19/7 32.47/8 39.11/6 46.48/8 54.16/9 59.05/8 59.48/8
OK Rudamina 11.08/10 3.11/14 2.43/7 7.17/10 8.28/12 6.24/8 7.37/9 7.28/14 4.49/9 0.43/15
9 [5521]PIKTURNA, Algirdas 62.09 16.59/18 19.27/17 21.56/15 28.44/14 33.15/9 39.32/8 46.54/9 53.09/8 61.28/9 62.09/9
OSK Takas 16.59/18 2.28/5 2.29/3 6.48/7 4.31/3 6.17/7 7.22/8 6.15/4 8.19/21 0.41/11
10 [5517]MÄTTIG, Torsten 62.13 11.42/12 14.39/12 18.16/13 26.11/11 32.45/7 42.29/12 48.40/10 55.23/10 61.31/10 62.13/10
USV TU Dresden 11.42/12 2.57/12 3.37/14 7.55/14 6.34/8 9.44/21 6.11/5 6.43/10 6.08/17 0.42/13
11 [5504]DRĄGOWSKI, Marek 62.28 9.31/6 12.49/8 16.57/9 25.13/8 34.14/11 42.25/11 49.19/11 57.13/11 61.57/11 62.28/11
OK!Sport Warszawa 9.31/6 3.18/17 4.08/17 8.16/16 9.01/13 8.11/16 6.54/6 7.54/16 4.44/7 0.31/3
12 [5524]WOŁEK, Andrzej 65.42 11.13/11 14.09/10 18.11/12 25.17/9 32.21/6 40.16/9 52.20/12 59.00/12 64.58/12 65.42/12
UNTS Warszawa 11.13/11 2.56/11 4.02/16 7.06/9 7.04/9 7.55/15 12.04/18 6.40/9 5.58/15 0.44/16
13 [5520]OLSCHOWSKI, Peter 65.54 11.42/12 14.55/13 17.44/11 25.32/10 35.55/13 42.57/13 53.06/13 60.28/13 65.03/13 65.54/13
OLV Steinberg 11.42/12 3.13/15 2.49/9 7.48/12 10.23/16 7.02/12 10.09/15 7.22/13 4.35/6 0.51/21
14 [5523]SATT, Shai 71.11 22.19/22 24.49/21 27.53/20 34.34/17 43.00/18 50.16/16 57.13/14 65.23/14 70.29/14 71.11/14
Yizrael 22.19/22 2.30/6 3.04/12 6.41/6 8.26/11 7.16/13 6.57/7 8.10/19 5.06/11 0.42/13
15 [5515]ŁASKI, Tomasz 76.42 18.00/19 21.42/19 29.48/21 36.23/19 42.24/16 51.17/17 64.06/17 70.58/16 76.07/15 76.42/15
KInO Stowarzysze 18.00/19 3.42/19 8.06/22 6.35/4 6.01/5 8.53/17 12.49/19 6.52/11 5.09/14 0.35/6
16 [5526]ŻEBROWSKI, Dariusz 80.22 14.36/14 18.31/14 23.31/17 33.11/16 42.42/17 53.20/18 61.39/16 72.08/17 79.21/16 80.22/16
OK!Sport Warszawa 14.36/14 3.55/20 5.00/19 9.40/17 9.31/14 10.38/22 8.19/13 10.29/21 7.13/19 1.01/22
17 [5514]LANDIAK, Serhii 80.25 10.40/9 13.41/9 16.34/8 35.08/18 45.44/19 54.57/19 66.28/18 74.35/18 79.41/17 80.25/17
VALERI TEAM 10.40/9 3.01/13 2.53/10 18.34/22 10.36/18 9.13/20 11.31/16 8.07/18 5.06/11 0.44/16
18 [5519]NORDQVIST, Kjell 82.56 19.50/21 23.05/20 27.20/18 37.30/20 50.41/21 55.48/20 61.21/15 67.49/15 82.20/18 82.56/18
Waxholms OK 19.50/21 3.15/16 4.15/18 10.10/18 13.11/21 5.07/1* 5.33/3 6.28/6 14.31/22 0.36/7
19 [5505]FORYSTEK, Józef 88.13 9.24/4 12.16/5 14.55/4 22.47/5 39.35/14 46.19/14 74.52/20 82.30/20 87.36/19 88.13/19
WKS Wawel Kraków 9.24/4 2.52/10 2.39/6 7.52/13 16.48/22 6.44/9 28.33/21 7.38/15 5.06/11 0.37/8
20 [5516]MALARZ, Zbigniew 89.18 19.04/20 28.10/22 32.01/22 43.44/22 53.35/22 62.36/22 74.18/19 82.13/19 88.30/20 89.18/20
Indywidualnie Opolskie 19.04/20 9.06/22 3.51/15 11.43/19 9.51/15 9.01/18 11.42/17 7.55/17 6.17/18 0.48/19
21 [5502]BURCHARDT, Sławomir 98.16 15.15/15 19.58/18 27.52/19 39.49/21 50.31/20 59.32/21 82.04/21 91.32/21 97.35/21 98.16/21
KS Hades Poznań 15.15/15 4.43/21 7.54/21 11.57/21 10.42/19 9.01/18 22.32/20 9.28/20 6.03/16 0.41/11
22 [5507]JERLECKI, Mirosław 103.06 15.56/16 19.25/16 22.36/16 30.16/15 40.40/15 47.37/15 82.34/22 94.28/22 102.22/22 103.06/22
Indywidualnie 15.56/16 3.29/18 3.11/13 7.40/11 10.24/17 6.57/10 34.57/22 11.54/22 7.54/20 0.44/16
[5503]CHACHURSKI, Ryszard MISPUNCH 17.03/ 19.33/ 22.23/ 36.48/ 42.36/ / / / 76.31/ 77.48/
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 17.03/ 2.30/ 2.50/ 14.25/ 5.48/ / / / / 1.17/
Class results with splittimes: M60 4.1km 0m 11k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-80 2-78 3-51 4-48 5-42 6-43 7-70 8-37 9-82 10-63
11-99
1 [6019]MOTAŁA, Michał 39.42 4.51/2 8.40/2 12.06/2 15.21/2 18.44/1* 21.06/1* 23.51/1* 26.53/1* 34.28/1* 37.53/1*
UKS Siódemka Rumia 4.51/2 3.49/4 3.26/3 3.15/2 3.23/1* 2.22/5 2.45/1* 3.02/11 7.35/9 3.25/2
39.12/1* 39.42/1*
1.19/1* 0.30/3
2 [6017]MIKŠYS, Eugenijus 41.44 5.40/6 9.19/4 13.10/3 16.34/3 20.20/3 22.32/3 25.20/3 28.21/4 35.02/2 39.06/2
RE 5.40/6 3.39/3 3.51/9 3.24/4 3.46/4 2.12/3 2.48/2 3.01/9 6.41/1* 4.04/5
41.15/2 41.44/2
2.09/20 0.29/2
3 [6016]MIKOLAVICIUS, Gintaras 42.38 6.02/10 10.20/9 13.46/5 17.03/4 20.34/4 22.39/4 25.38/4 28.17/3 35.59/4 40.30/3
Devyni OSK 6.02/10 4.18/7 3.26/3 3.17/3 3.31/2 2.05/1* 2.59/3 2.39/4 7.42/10 4.31/10
42.06/3 42.38/3
1.36/10 0.32/7
4 [6024]TALVER, Andres 43.45 4.59/3 8.37/1* 12.03/1* 15.12/1* 18.45/2 21.09/2 24.59/2 27.47/2 35.06/3 40.36/4
Mercury 4.59/3 3.38/1* 3.26/3 3.09/1* 3.33/3 2.24/7 3.50/14 2.48/8 7.19/5 5.30/15
43.18/4 43.45/4
2.42/23 0.27/1*
5 [6007]JÖNSSON, Mats 44.41 5.49/7 9.53/6 13.48/6 17.19/5 21.59/5 24.24/5 27.39/5 30.40/5 38.34/5 42.27/5
Korsnäs IF OK 5.49/7 4.04/6 3.55/10 3.31/6 4.40/10 2.25/9 3.15/5 3.01/9 7.54/12 3.53/4
43.59/5 44.41/5
1.32/9 0.42/16
6 [6002]BIKELIS, Vytautas 45.44 6.09/12 10.44/13 14.10/8 17.36/6 22.39/6 25.03/6 28.09/6 31.48/6 39.31/6 43.43/6
Labirintas OSK 6.09/12 4.35/13 3.26/3 3.26/5 5.03/15 2.24/7 3.06/4 3.39/16 7.43/11 4.12/6
45.05/6 45.44/6
1.22/3 0.39/15
7 [6004]DRĄGOWSKI, Robert 47.50 6.13/14 10.52/14 14.53/11 20.27/13 24.43/9 27.14/8 30.37/7 33.56/8 41.06/7 45.44/7
OK!Sport Warszawa 6.13/14 4.39/16 4.01/12 5.34/20 4.16/7 2.31/11 3.23/6 3.19/14 7.10/4 4.38/11
47.15/7 47.50/7
1.31/5 0.35/10
8 [6006]JAKOBI, Zdeněk 49.37 6.05/11 10.23/10 18.09/16 22.02/14 26.59/14 29.13/13 32.38/13 35.46/12 42.41/10 47.11/8
OB Havířov 6.05/11 4.18/7 7.46/23 3.53/9 4.57/14 2.14/4 3.25/7 3.08/12 6.55/2 4.30/9
48.52/8 49.37/8
1.41/13 0.45/20
9 [6013]LECH, Bogdan 50.05 5.27/4 9.05/3 16.19/14 23.43/17 28.35/16 30.43/14 34.19/14 37.34/14 44.53/13 48.11/11
UMKS ORKAN 5.27/4 3.38/1* 7.14/20 7.24/24 4.52/13 2.08/2 3.36/10 3.15/13 7.19/5 3.18/1*
49.34/9 50.05/9
1.23/4 0.31/5
10 [6018]MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław 50.23 5.54/9 10.29/11 14.24/9 18.40/8 25.56/13 28.40/12 32.11/11 35.47/13 44.06/12 47.57/9
Team 360 stopni 5.54/9 4.35/13 3.55/10 4.16/12 7.16/21 2.44/15 3.31/8 3.36/15 8.19/14 3.51/3
49.40/10 50.23/10
1.43/15 0.43/18
11 [6012]KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy 50.51 6.11/13 10.30/12 13.57/7 18.51/9 25.01/11 27.28/9 31.13/8 33.44/7 42.02/8 48.08/10
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 6.11/13 4.19/10 3.27/7 4.54/16 6.10/19 2.27/10 3.45/12 2.31/2 8.18/13 6.06/18
50.20/12 50.51/11
2.12/21 0.31/5
12 [6025]WAŁACHOWSKI, Janusz 50.53 5.53/8 10.15/8 14.27/10 18.18/7 23.05/7 25.44/7 32.28/12 35.13/10 42.37/9 48.46/12
PUKS Młode Orły 5.53/8 4.22/11 4.12/13 3.51/8 4.47/12 2.39/13 6.44/24 2.45/7 7.24/7 6.09/20
50.17/11 50.53/12
1.31/5 0.36/11
13 [6008]KARNAVICIUS, Jurgis 50.57 6.47/17 11.05/15 15.56/13 20.13/11 24.50/10 27.30/10 31.55/10 34.38/9 43.35/11 48.49/13
Saule OK 6.47/17 4.18/7 4.51/15 4.17/13 4.37/9 2.40/14 4.25/19 2.43/5 8.57/17 5.14/13
50.20/12 50.57/13
1.31/5 0.37/12
14 [6026]WOJARSKI, Krzysztof 51.44 6.39/16 11.52/17 21.11/21 25.06/19 29.16/18 31.38/16 35.23/15 37.59/15 45.05/14 49.33/14
Bielsko-Biała O-Team 6.39/16 5.13/18 9.19/25 3.55/10 4.10/6 2.22/5 3.45/12 2.36/3 7.06/3 4.28/8
51.10/14 51.44/14
1.37/12 0.34/8
15 [6001]BĚHOUN, Pavel 53.56 4.41/1* 10.03/7 13.21/4 22.53/16 27.21/15 31.01/15 35.33/16 38.17/16 45.44/15 51.48/15
OK 99 Hradec Králové 4.41/1* 5.22/19 3.18/1* 9.32/25 4.28/8 3.40/19 4.32/20 2.44/6 7.27/8 6.04/17
53.19/15 53.56/15
1.31/5 0.37/12
16 [6028]ZIAZIULIA, Ivanas 57.31 5.31/5 9.32/5 16.24/15 20.09/10 23.56/8 36.10/19 39.46/18 42.08/18 50.40/18 55.37/16
Saule OK 5.31/5 4.01/5 6.52/18 3.45/7 3.47/5 12.14/26 3.36/10 2.22/1* 8.32/15 4.57/12
56.57/16 57.31/16
1.20/2 0.34/8
17 [6021]RIMANTAS, DAUDERIS 59.56 7.18/19 11.47/16 15.08/12 20.21/12 25.05/12 27.50/11 31.25/9 35.30/11 47.35/16 56.32/17
ORIENS 7.18/19 4.29/12 3.21/2 5.13/19 4.44/11 2.45/16 3.35/9 4.05/19 12.05/22 8.57/23
59.18/17 59.56/17
2.46/24 0.38/14
18 [6015]MIKIELSKI, Marek 61.26 7.35/20 12.11/18 23.15/23 27.27/23 32.50/20 35.28/18 39.52/19 44.03/19 54.43/19 59.10/18
UMKS ORKAN 7.35/20 4.36/15 11.04/26 4.12/11 5.23/16 2.38/12 4.24/18 4.11/21 10.40/19 4.27/7
60.56/18 61.26/18
1.46/16 0.30/3
19 [6009]KONSTANCIAK, Andrzej 63.16 6.35/15 14.26/20 18.12/17 22.51/15 28.42/17 33.45/17 37.52/17 41.38/17 50.31/17 59.38/19
OK!Sport Warszawa 6.35/15 7.51/25 3.46/8 4.39/14 5.51/17 5.03/24 4.07/16 3.46/17 8.53/16 9.07/25
62.30/19 63.16/19
2.52/25 0.46/21
20 [6022]SALDZIUNAS, Zenonas 68.11 8.46/25 16.34/24 25.06/25 29.58/24 36.11/23 39.47/23 44.06/22 48.13/20 59.47/20 65.20/20
Devyni OSK 8.46/25 7.48/24 8.32/24 4.52/15 6.13/20 3.36/18 4.19/17 4.07/20 11.34/20 5.33/16
67.16/20 68.11/20
1.56/18 0.55/25
21 [6027]WRÓBLEWSKI, Tadeusz 68.22 8.03/22 15.19/23 19.49/20 25.25/20 36.08/22 39.20/22 43.17/20 48.33/21 60.45/21 65.59/21
OK!Sport Warszawa 8.03/22 7.16/23 4.30/14 5.36/21 10.43/24 3.12/17 3.57/15 5.16/23 12.12/23 5.14/13
67.35/21 68.22/21
1.36/10 0.47/23
22 [6010]KRET, Jacek 71.15 7.00/18 19.37/26 26.47/26 31.54/25 38.00/24 42.14/24 46.51/24 51.28/23 61.49/22 68.47/22
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 7.00/18 12.37/26 7.10/19 5.07/18 6.06/18 4.14/22 4.37/21 4.37/22 10.21/18 6.58/21
70.33/22 71.15/22
1.46/16 0.42/16
23 [6023]SYPUŁA, Sławomir 75.38 8.17/23 13.20/19 19.04/18 24.56/18 32.31/19 36.42/20 43.18/21 49.36/22 62.45/23 71.44/23
UNTS Warszawa 8.17/23 5.03/17 5.44/17 5.52/22 7.35/22 4.11/21 6.36/23 6.18/25 13.09/25 8.59/24
74.54/23 75.38/23
3.10/26 0.44/19
24 [6005]FIJOR, Waldemar 80.20 7.46/21 14.34/22 22.15/22 27.13/22 38.45/25 49.26/25 55.03/25 59.04/25 71.31/25 77.37/24
MKS SKARMAT Toruń 7.46/21 6.48/21 7.41/22 4.58/17 11.32/25 10.41/25 5.37/22 4.01/18 12.27/24 6.06/18
79.34/24 80.20/24
1.57/19 0.46/21
25 [6003]CZERKAWSKI, Wacław 98.29 8.21/24 14.32/21 19.27/19 25.35/21 33.15/21 37.33/21 45.33/23 55.01/24 66.37/24 95.04/25
UKS Sparta Czyżowice 8.21/24 6.11/20 4.55/16 6.08/23 7.40/23 4.18/23 8.00/25 9.28/26 11.36/21 28.27/26
97.20/25 98.29/25
2.16/22 1.09/26
26 [6020]POLEWSKI, Dariusz 99.37 9.56/26 17.10/25 24.28/24 35.23/26 51.14/26 54.54/26 69.10/26 74.32/26 89.08/26 97.06/26
Indywidualnie 9.56/26 7.14/22 7.18/21 10.55/26 15.51/26 3.40/19 14.16/26 5.22/24 14.36/26 7.58/22
98.48/26 99.37/26
1.42/14 0.49/24
[6029[KHLEBNIKOV, Anton MISPUNCH 6.49/ 12.58/ 17.55/ 22.06/ / 27.54/ 31.50/ 35.00/ 43.36/ 50.22/
6.49/ 6.09/ 4.57/ 4.11/ / / 3.56/ 3.10/ 8.36/ 6.46/
52.09/ 52.44/
1.47/ 0.35/
[6011]KROCHMAL, Grzegorz MISPUNCH 13.12/ / / / / / / / 24.24/ 35.07/
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 13.12/ / / / / / / / / 10.43/
37.46/ 38.47/
2.39/ 1.01/
Class results with splittimes: M65 3.9km 0m 10k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-40 2-42 3-55 4-54 5-52 6-49 7-56 8-41 9-67 10-99
1 [6516]SALKAUSKAS , Algirdas 46.31 8.52/1* 11.40/1* 19.34/1* 22.40/1* 26.50/1* 29.33/1* 35.34/1* 38.37/1* 43.33/1* 45.48/1*
Panevežio SC 8.52/1* 2.48/3 7.54/3 3.06/3 4.10/15 2.43/2 6.01/3 3.03/4 4.56/6 2.15/3
46.31/1*
0.43/5
2 [6505]DUDA, Kostas 49.19 13.11/5 15.57/2 22.32/2 26.32/2 28.53/2 31.55/2 38.24/2 41.59/2 46.33/2 48.43/2
OK Rudamina 13.11/5 2.46/2 6.35/2 4.00/12 2.21/1* 3.02/4 6.29/4 3.35/6 4.34/2 2.10/2
49.19/2
0.36/1*
3 [6508]LARSSON, Urban 57.47 24.59/14 27.08/12 33.40/5 36.18/5 38.48/4 41.30/4 47.21/4 50.04/4 54.55/3 57.03/3
OK Gipen 24.59/14 2.09/1* 6.32/1* 2.38/1* 2.30/2 2.42/1* 5.51/2 2.43/1* 4.51/4 2.08/1*
57.47/3
0.44/7
4 [6507]KROCHMAL, Andrzej 58.11 16.06/11 19.41/6 28.03/3 31.03/3 34.15/3 37.23/3 45.08/3 48.52/3 55.00/4 57.27/4
KOS Warszawa 16.06/11 3.35/5 8.22/6 3.00/2 3.12/6 3.08/5 7.45/11 3.44/8 6.08/12 2.27/4
58.11/4
0.44/7
5 [6506]GAVENAS, Gintaras 65.54 11.32/2 17.16/3 34.09/6 42.16/10 45.02/9 48.11/9 53.37/7 56.53/7 61.52/6 65.17/5
OK Rudamina 11.32/2 5.44/9 16.53/14 8.07/16 2.46/4 3.09/6 5.26/1* 3.16/5 4.59/7 3.25/12
65.54/5
0.37/3
6 [6501]BOHACZEK, Janusz 66.36 23.12/13 26.28/11 34.32/7 38.24/6 42.16/7 45.29/7 54.09/8 56.58/8 61.43/5 66.00/6
UMKS ORKAN 23.12/13 3.16/4 8.04/5 3.52/11 3.52/12 3.13/9 8.40/14 2.49/2 4.45/3 4.17/14
66.36/6
0.36/1*
7 [6504]DAMBRAUSKAS, Algimantas 67.39 13.29/6 20.42/7 30.00/4 34.59/4 38.50/5 43.11/5 51.45/5 55.52/6 63.33/7 66.43/7
SM Gaja 13.29/6 7.13/11 9.18/8 4.59/13 3.51/11 4.21/15 8.34/13 4.07/13 7.41/14 3.10/10
67.39/7
0.56/16
8 [6519]WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr 68.50 25.21/15 29.12/14 37.35/10 41.26/9 45.21/10 48.32/10 56.21/10 59.59/9 65.23/8 68.06/8
MKS Metalowiec Łódź 25.21/15 3.51/6 8.23/7 3.51/9 3.55/14 3.11/8 7.49/12 3.38/7 5.24/9 2.43/5
68.50/8
0.44/7
9 [6509]ŁUŃSKI, Zbigniew 70.37 15.44/10 19.37/5 34.56/8 38.47/8 41.57/6 45.07/6 52.29/6 55.26/5 66.57/11 69.50/9
UMKS ORKAN 15.44/10 3.53/7 15.19/11 3.51/9 3.10/5 3.10/7 7.22/10 2.57/3 11.31/15 2.53/8
70.37/9
0.47/11
10 [6510]MĄDRZYŃSKI, Zbigniew 71.36 14.45/8 24.35/10 40.05/11 43.34/11 47.57/11 50.50/11 57.31/11 61.31/11 65.59/10 70.58/10
UMKS Kwidzyn 14.45/8 9.50/12 15.30/12 3.29/6 4.23/16 2.53/3 6.41/7 4.00/12 4.28/1* 4.59/15
71.36/10
0.38/4
11 [6515]POŹNIAK, Szymon 72.16 12.58/4 23.36/9 35.22/9 38.45/7 42.21/8 46.30/8 56.18/9 60.48/10 65.49/9 71.25/11
indywidualnie Małopolskie 12.58/4 10.38/13 11.46/9 3.23/5 3.36/9 4.09/14 9.48/15 4.30/14 5.01/8 5.36/16
72.16/11
0.51/14
12 [6514]PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek 79.03 11.43/3 27.39/13 43.10/12 50.53/12 54.39/12 59.16/12 65.49/12 69.45/12 75.31/12 78.20/12
KS Artemis Wrocław 11.43/3 15.56/14 15.31/13 7.43/15 3.46/10 4.37/16 6.33/5 3.56/10 5.46/10 2.49/7
79.03/12
0.43/5
13 [6513]PELYHE , Denes 81.07 15.07/9 21.20/8 51.05/13 54.35/13 58.29/13 61.42/13 68.33/13 72.30/13 77.24/13 80.18/13
SDS Salgótarján 15.07/9 6.13/10 29.45/15 3.30/7 3.54/13 3.13/9 6.51/8 3.57/11 4.54/5 2.54/9
81.07/13
0.49/13
14 [6511]OLBRYCHT, Janusz 89.41 22.18/12 49.13/15 57.16/15 60.38/15 63.56/15 67.39/15 74.48/15 78.40/15 84.47/14 88.47/14
OLBnO 22.18/12 26.55/16 8.03/4 3.22/4 3.18/7 3.43/13 7.09/9 3.52/9 6.07/11 4.00/13
89.41/14
0.54/15
15 [6502]BUGÁR, József 96.53 37.12/16 53.26/16 65.29/16 69.15/16 72.00/16 75.24/16 82.01/16 86.42/16 92.51/15 96.07/15
BÖF Budaörs 37.12/16 16.14/15 12.03/10 3.46/8 2.45/3 3.24/11 6.37/6 4.41/15 6.09/13 3.16/11
96.53/15
0.46/10
16 [6512]PASZYŃSKI, Józef 100.52 13.48/7 19.13/4 51.14/14 56.27/14 59.48/14 63.27/14 73.16/14 78.03/14 97.17/16 100.05/16
UKS Orientuś Łódź 13.48/7 5.25/8 32.01/16 5.13/14 3.21/8 3.39/12 9.49/16 4.47/16 19.14/16 2.48/6
100.52/16
0.47/11
[6518]ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Bogdan MISPUNCH 16.12/ 18.20/ 28.17/ 32.23/ / 39.10/ 45.15/ 48.30/ 53.33/ 55.39/
Harpagan Gdańsk 16.12/ 2.08/ 9.57/ 4.06/ / / 6.05/ 3.15/ 5.03/ 2.06/
56.25/
0.46/
[6517]SZCZEPAŃSKI, Marek MISPUNCH 11.51/ 15.06/ 25.11/ 29.16/ / 36.06/ 42.13/ 45.18/ 50.17/ 52.26/
UKS TECHNIK Ruciane-Nida 11.51/ 3.15/ 10.05/ 4.05/ / / 6.07/ 3.05/ 4.59/ 2.09/
52.55/
0.29/
Class results with splittimes: M70 2.8km 0m 9k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-63 2-80 3-70 4-47 5-37 6-56 7-41 8-33 9-99
1 [7013]SIKORA, Miroslav 40.13 4.05/6 11.21/4 18.02/3 22.21/4 24.55/3 27.33/3 31.26/1* -93.57/1* 39.27/1* 40.13/1*
Baník Ostrava 4.05/6 7.16/3 6.41/4 4.19/7 2.34/4 2.38/3 3.53/2 / 136.10/2 0.46/6
2 [7006]KMIECIŃSKI, Józef 41.40 3.52/5 10.53/2 16.47/1* 20.42/1* 23.47/1* 27.03/1* 32.31/3 1345.12/13 40.58/2 41.40/2
PUKS Młode Orły 3.52/5 7.01/2 5.54/2 3.55/5 3.05/5 3.16/7 5.28/10 1312.41/3 / 0.42/4
3 [7016]WYSOCKI, Andrzej 45.38 4.36/9 12.07/6 18.42/4 22.14/3 25.21/4 30.32/4 34.44/4 1348.54/14 44.54/3 45.38/3
UKS Kometa Gliwice 4.36/9 7.31/6 6.35/3 3.32/3 3.07/6 5.11/14 4.12/5 1314.10/5 / 0.44/5
4 [7008]KRUCZEK, Stanisław 46.01 4.09/7 11.37/5 17.14/2 21.35/2 24.46/2 27.20/2 31.31/2 1344.23/12 45.00/4 46.01/4
WKS Wawel Kraków 4.09/7 7.28/5 5.37/1* 4.21/8 3.11/7 2.34/2 4.11/4 1312.52/4 / 1.01/11
5 [7009]ŁAPANOWSKI, Jacenty 47.21 7.58/15 14.01/8 25.19/7 30.21/7 32.19/6 35.16/6 38.39/6 1351.07/15 46.49/5 47.21/5
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 7.58/15 6.03/1* 11.18/10 5.02/10 1.58/2 2.57/5 3.23/1* 1312.28/2 / 0.32/1*
6 [7004]GLIŃSKI, Henryk 48.26 3.34/2 10.50/1* 23.15/5 30.11/6 31.51/5 33.53/5 38.11/5 630.00/11 47.49/6 48.26/6
KS Artemis Wrocław 3.34/2 7.16/3 12.25/12 6.56/15 1.40/1* 2.02/1* 4.18/6 591.49/1* / 0.37/2
7 [7007]KRIZ , Pavel 54.16 4.13/8 12.58/7 28.27/12 33.06/11 36.24/9 40.11/8 44.39/7 -79.44/3 53.20/7 54.16/7
Unitop ZDAR 4.13/8 8.45/8 15.29/13 4.39/9 3.18/9 3.47/8 4.28/8 / 136.16/3 0.56/10
8 [7001]BABICKÝ, Tomáš 56.07 3.47/4 16.59/11 23.59/6 27.23/5 37.42/12 40.42/10 44.48/8 -77.45/4 55.06/8 56.07/8
ZOOB Rumburk 3.47/4 13.12/13 7.00/5 3.24/1* 10.19/14 3.00/6 4.06/3 / 136.01/1* 1.01/11
9 [7011]PATEJKO, Tadeusz 58.36 3.43/3 18.23/14 27.06/9 30.53/9 34.16/7 38.03/7 46.51/10 -75.54/6 57.57/9 58.36/9
KOS Warszawa 3.43/3 14.40/15 8.43/6 3.47/4 3.23/10 3.47/8 8.48/14 / 136.43/4 0.39/3
10 [7014]TRZPIL, Lech 59.08 3.27/1* 10.59/3 32.03/14 35.27/14 38.00/13 40.56/11 45.23/9 -79.79/2 60.26/10 59.08/10
OK!Sport Warszawa 3.27/1* 7.32/7 21.04/14 3.24/1* 2.33/3 2.56/4 4.27/7 / 142.47/10 /
11 [7003]DVOŘÁK, Vlastimil 61.24 5.16/12 15.46/9 25.38/8 30.49/8 36.21/8 40.36/9 48.08/12 -75.73/5 60.34/11 61.24/11
Baník Ostrava 5.16/12 10.30/9 9.52/8 5.11/11 5.32/12 4.15/13 7.32/13 / 139.01/8 0.50/7
12 [7005]GORAJSKI, Andrzej 64.44 5.08/11 19.23/15 28.48/13 32.49/10 38.59/14 42.55/13 47.31/11 -70.74/8 63.49/12 64.44/12
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5.08/11 14.15/14 9.25/7 4.01/6 6.10/13 3.56/10 4.36/9 / 137.15/5 0.55/9
13 [7002]BARTKOWIAK, Edward 66.06 4.41/10 16.02/10 27.39/10 33.45/13 37.22/11 43.09/14 49.08/13 -72.92/7 65.14/13 66.06/13
WKS Grunwald Poznań 4.41/10 11.21/11 11.37/11 6.06/14 3.37/11 5.47/15 5.59/12 / 140.22/9 0.52/8
14 [7015]WOŹNIAK, Henryk 88.51 6.27/13 17.56/12 40.39/15 46.39/15 64.40/15 68.46/15 74.28/14 -47.70/9 87.46/14 88.51/14
UMKS ORKAN 6.27/13 11.29/12 22.43/15 6.00/13 18.01/15 4.06/12 5.42/11 / 138.16/7 1.05/13
15 [7010]OLSSON, Gert 94.58 7.24/14 18.04/13 28.12/11 33.44/12 36.58/10 40.58/12 81.33/15 -41.95/10 93.31/15 94.58/15
Skaneslättens OL 7.24/14 10.40/10 10.08/9 5.32/12 3.14/8 4.00/11 40.35/15 / 137.36/6 1.27/14
[7012]PERSSON, Lars MISPUNCH 6.20/ 27.31/ / / / / / / 60.32/ 61.49/
OK Kompassen 6.20/ 21.11/ / / / / / / / 1.17/
Class results with splittimes: M75 2.5km 0m 7k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-66 2-62 3-77 4-46 5-37 6-33 7-99
1 [7503]WASILEWSKI, Stanisław 31.19 3.30/1* 8.01/1* 12.55/1* 16.54/1* 21.34/1* -101.64/1* 30.40/1* 31.19/1*
PUKS Młode Orły 3.30/1* 4.31/1* 4.54/1* 3.59/1* 4.40/1* / 135.16/1* 0.39/1*
2 [7501]BLIMKE, Roman 55.21 4.43/3 16.51/4 26.22/3 33.41/2 41.54/2 -77.53/3 56.39/3 55.21/2
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 4.43/3 12.08/4 9.31/2 7.19/2 8.13/3 / 137.26/2 /
3 [7504]WRONICZ, Zygmunt 57.20 4.22/2 13.41/3 24.14/2 36.36/3 42.22/3 -78.84/2 56.33/2 57.20/3
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 4.22/2 9.19/3 10.33/3 12.22/3 5.46/2 / 137.49/3 0.47/2
4 [7502]PIETKIEWICZ, Waldemar 115.54 5.49/4 11.09/2 31.42/4 79.10/4 93.00/4 -20.80/4 114.31/4 115.54/4
Indywidualnie Dolnośląskie 5.49/4 5.20/2 20.33/4 47.28/4 13.50/4 / 137.51/4 1.23/3
Class results with splittimes: M80 2.5km 0m 7k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-66 2-62 3-77 4-46 5-37 6-33 7-99
1 [8001]DURA, Kazimierz 52.11 4.13/1* 11.11/1* 19.59/1* 26.00/1* 31.14/1* -83.92/1* 51.24/1* 52.11/1*
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4.13/1* 6.58/1* 8.48/1* 6.01/1* 5.14/1* / 137.32/1* 0.47/1*
Class results with splittimes: OPENLong 5.4km 0m 9k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-83 2-64 3-71 4-81 5-49 6-54 7-68 8-67 9-99
1 [9007]KOWALCZYK, Jacek 55.06 8.50/1* 16.12/1* / 33.43/1* 38.53/1* 42.31/1* 49.15/1* 52.19/1* 54.39/1* 55.06/1*
Indywidualnie 8.50/1* 7.22/1* / / 5.10/1* 3.38/1* 6.44/1* 3.04/2 2.20/1* 0.27/2
2 [9016]SORNAT, PAWEŁ 74.05 12.09/3 21.16/2 / 40.50/2 48.03/2 53.44/2 61.53/2 68.24/2 73.30/2 74.05/2
Indywidualnie 12.09/3 9.07/4 / / 7.13/3 5.41/7 8.09/5 6.31/9 5.06/9 0.35/6
3 [9014]RYCHŁOWSKI, Tomasz 87.59 20.44/5 28.40/3 / 57.39/5 66.54/4 71.25/4 81.06/3 84.40/4 87.21/3 87.59/3
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 20.44/5 7.56/2 / / 9.15/5 4.31/3 9.41/7 3.34/5 2.41/2 0.38/8
4 [9002]GROCHAL, Marcin 88.00 20.30/4 28.41/4 / 57.33/4 66.35/3 71.24/3 81.07/4 84.39/3 87.23/4 88.00/4
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 20.30/4 8.11/3 / / 9.02/4 4.49/4 9.43/8 3.32/4 2.44/3 0.37/7
5 [9008]KRZYŻANOWSKI, Bartłomiej 93.21 24.23/7 44.02/8 / 66.36/6 73.24/6 78.35/5 86.28/5 89.53/5 92.59/5 93.21/5
Warszawa 24.23/7 19.39/8 / / 6.48/2 5.11/5 7.53/4 3.25/3 3.06/4 0.22/1*
6 [9022]PARFIANOWICZ, Katarzyna 99.15 27.18/8 37.06/7 / 56.48/3 70.28/5 84.55/6 92.01/6 95.01/6 98.47/6 99.15/6
Warszawa 27.18/8 9.48/5 / / 13.40/9 14.27/10 7.06/3 3.00/1* 3.46/6 0.28/3
7 [9005]JAMRÓZ, Piotr 102.30 35.02/11 45.17/9 / 67.29/8 82.48/8 87.04/8 94.03/7 97.44/7 102.01/7 102.30/7
Indywidualnie 35.02/11 10.15/6 / / 15.19/10 4.16/2 6.59/2 3.41/6 4.17/8 0.29/4
8 [9009]KUŚ, Agnieszka 107.20 23.14/6 36.54/6 / 67.19/7 79.35/7 84.58/7 94.15/8 99.17/8 106.37/8 107.20/8
KInO Stowarzysze 23.14/6 13.40/7 / / 12.16/6 5.23/6 9.17/6 5.02/8 7.20/11 0.43/10
9 [9011]PARFIANOWICZ, Adam 147.24 10.31/2 30.48/5 / 75.00/9 95.00/9 122.37/9 135.57/11 140.25/9 146.50/9 147.24/9
Warszawa 10.31/2 20.17/9 / / 20.00/11 27.37/11 13.20/11 4.28/7 6.25/10 0.34/5
10 [9015]SKARŁUBOWICZ, Karolina 149.04 28.05/9 63.33/10 / 104.09/10 116.32/10 123.59/10 135.20/9 144.38/10 148.23/10 149.04/10
17 Wielkopolska Brygada Zmechanizowana 28.05/9 35.28/10 / / 12.23/7 7.27/9 11.21/10 9.18/11 3.45/5 0.41/9
11 [9004]JAKUBOWSKA, Katarzyna 149.37 28.39/10 64.07/11 / 104.43/11 117.07/11 124.32/11 135.46/10 144.56/11 148.54/11 149.37/11
17 Wielkopolska Brygada Zmechanizowana 28.39/10 35.28/10 / / 12.24/8 7.25/8 11.14/9 9.10/10 3.58/7 0.43/10
[9017]SZCZUREK, Łukasz MISPUNCH 19.57/ 74.37/ / 147.58/ 205.33/ 233.30/ 247.05/ 251.36/ 260.02/ 260.20/
UNTS Warszawa 19.57/ 54.40/ / / 57.35/ 27.57/ 13.35/ 4.31/ 8.26/ 0.18/
[9003]HOROSZKIEWICZ, Adrian OVERTIME 25.55/ 57.28/ / 92.03/ 105.13/ 139.19/ 187.50/ 196.26/ 199.08/ 200.04/
UKS Orientuś Łódź 25.55/ 31.33/ / / 13.10/ 34.06/ 48.31/ 8.36/ 2.42/ 0.56/
Class results with splittimes: OPENShort 3.1km 0m 8k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-66 2-68 3-78 4-48 5-40 6-77 7-33 8-99
1 [9503]DRĄGOWSKI, Paweł 40.18 2.39/2 6.22/2 10.59/3 15.15/2 21.59/2 31.35/2 1344.07/25 39.42/2 40.18/2
OK!Sport Warszawa 2.39/1* 3.43/2 4.37/5 4.16/4 6.44/12 9.36/8 1312.32/2 / 0.36/11
2 [9506]GARBACIK, Wojciech 42.57 6.55/31 10.21/17 18.16/19 21.39/11 26.11/7 33.36/4 1346.41/26 42.27/3 42.57/3
Indywidualnie 6.55/30 3.26/1* 7.55/20 3.23/1* 4.32/1* 7.25/1* 1313.05/4 / 0.30/1*
3 [9012]PEICS, Antal 43.45 3.53/13 8.36/11 13.58/10 18.36/4 25.10/5 33.42/5 -89.48/3 42.55/4 43.45/4
KFKI Budapest 3.53/12 4.43/10 5.22/9 4.38/5 6.34/9 8.32/5 / 135.47/1* 0.50/19
4 [9533]TOMASZEWSKI, KRZYSZTOF 44.32 3.27/6 7.53/7 13.44/8 19.40/6 25.32/6 33.54/6 -88.61/4 45.18/7 44.32/5
CX80 KALISZ 3.27/5 4.26/8 5.51/12 5.56/10 5.52/4 8.22/3 / 136.57/8 /
5 [9018]VOLKER, Otto 44.37 3.33/9 7.22/4 11.26/4 20.42/9 26.17/8 34.23/7 -89.79/2 43.56/5 44.37/6
Team Altenhof 3.33/8 3.49/3 4.04/2 9.16/19 5.35/3 8.06/2 / 136.17/3 0.41/14
6 [3602]FORYSTEK, Marek 45.54 2.53/5 8.37/12 13.05/6 17.57/3 23.52/3 32.52/3 -90.86/1* 45.10/6 45.54/7
WKS Wawel Kraków 2.53/4 5.44/17 4.28/3 4.52/6 5.55/5 9.00/7 / 138.24/13 0.44/17
7 [9532]TOMASZEWSKA, MONIKA 47.29 5.43/26 10.41/19 16.43/14 22.27/13 28.32/12 37.21/10 -85.59/5 48.06/9 47.29/8
CX80 KALISZ 5.43/25 4.58/12 6.02/16 5.44/9 6.05/7 8.49/6 / 136.47/7 /
8 [9531]SZCZĘSNOWICZ, Natalia 48.02 4.22/17 9.18/13 13.48/9 21.18/10 27.45/10 39.02/11 1351.35/27 47.21/8 48.02/9
Indywidualnie 4.22/16 4.56/11 4.30/4 7.30/14 6.27/8 11.17/13 1312.33/3 / 0.41/14
9 [9544]LAURINYCZ, Kata 50.43 3.40/10 7.42/5 15.44/12 22.24/12 28.19/11 36.47/9 -84.93/6 50.08/10 50.43/10
Csipa SE 3.40/9 4.02/4 8.02/21 6.40/12 5.55/5 8.28/4 / 137.15/10 0.35/7
10 [9528]SCHMIEDEBERG, Anke 51.53 3.45/12 8.26/10 13.38/7 20.08/8 28.42/13 39.15/12 1353.10/28 50.53/11 51.53/11
Team Sonnenschein 3.45/11 4.41/9 5.12/7 6.30/11 8.34/18 10.33/10 1313.55/5 / 1.00/21
11 [9545]GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta 52.34 2.48/4 8.11/9 15.11/11 19.10/5 24.28/4 36.06/8 1353.26/29 52.00/12 52.34/12
2.48/3 5.23/13 7.00/18 3.59/2 5.18/2 11.38/15 1317.20/7 / 0.34/6
12 [9520]MAZURKIEWICZ, Beata 56.42 2.42/3 6.59/3 10.55/2 24.37/15 31.15/15 44.30/14 -77.72/7 56.07/13 56.42/13
Smoleckie Syrenki/ALO PWr 2.42/2 4.17/5 3.56/1* 13.42/28 6.38/11 13.15/19 / 136.35/6 0.35/7
13 [9515]LENDZIOSZEK, Antoni 57.04 3.30/8 10.10/15 17.14/17 22.49/14 30.36/14 43.22/13 1360.02/30 56.32/14 57.04/14
KOS Warszawa 3.30/7 6.40/23 7.04/19 5.35/8 7.47/17 12.46/16 1316.40/6 / 0.32/2
14 [9521]MŁYNARCZYK, Julia 58.10 3.28/7 7.52/6 21.14/25 26.24/16 35.49/18 46.26/16 -75.79/8 57.27/15 58.10/15
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.28/6 4.24/7 13.22/32 5.10/7 9.25/23 10.37/11 / 135.48/2 0.43/16
15 [9537]NOWAK, Maria 59.30 5.04/21 13.17/26 19.11/22 27.55/20 37.01/20 48.24/17 -74.78/10 58.55/16 59.30/16
KS Hades Poznań 5.04/20 8.13/28 5.54/13 8.44/16 9.06/21 11.23/14 / 136.17/3 0.35/7
16 [9536]WRÓBEL, Daria 59.46 5.11/24 13.22/27 19.17/23 28.03/21 37.09/21 48.24/17 -74.84/9 59.13/17 59.46/17
KS Hades Poznań 5.11/23 8.11/27 5.55/14 8.46/17 9.06/21 11.15/12 / 136.29/5 0.33/4
17 [9505]GABRIELE, Harke 72.39 5.06/22 10.41/19 16.16/13 28.04/22 37.40/22 50.58/20 -68.61/11 71.36/18 72.39/18
Team Altenhof 5.06/21 5.35/14 5.35/10 11.48/26 9.36/24 13.18/20 / 143.15/20 1.03/24
18 [9519]MAZURKIEWICZ, Agnieszka 73.00 4.33/18 10.35/18 16.51/16 27.51/19 36.49/19 57.33/21 -63.48/12 71.46/19 73.00/19
Smoleckie Syrenki 4.33/17 6.02/20 6.16/17 11.00/25 8.58/20 20.44/31 / 138.38/14 1.14/28
19 [9516]LORENC, Joanna 78.51 6.54/30 12.35/25 18.22/20 27.04/18 34.19/17 49.52/19 -60.69/13 77.56/20 78.51/20
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6.54/29 5.41/15 5.47/11 8.42/15 7.15/16 15.33/24 / 141.27/18 0.55/20
20 [9510]HYLA, Bogumiła 79.36 5.09/23 11.34/22 16.50/15 26.43/17 33.41/16 62.57/23 -55.74/14 78.34/21 79.36/21
UKS Kometa Gliwice 5.09/22 6.25/21 5.16/8 9.53/20 6.58/13 29.16/32 / 137.00/9 1.02/22
21 [9526]RYGIEL, Katarzyna 80.00 3.42/11 7.59/8 12.58/5 20.04/7 26.41/9 44.54/15 1370.47/31 78.47/22 80.00/22
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.42/10 4.17/5 4.59/6 7.06/13 6.37/10 18.13/28 1325.53/12 / 1.13/27
22 [9522]MOL, Weronika 81.46 4.01/14 9.52/14 20.53/24 42.10/27 49.11/23 62.25/22 -54.74/15 81.14/23 81.46/23
HKS Azymut Mochy 4.01/13 5.51/18 11.01/28 21.17/31 7.01/15 13.14/18 / 138.40/15 0.32/2
23 [9639]LEWCZUK, Filip 82.59 4.46/20 11.45/23 21.25/26 43.21/29 50.21/24 63.29/24 -53.95/16 82.15/24 82.59/24
4.46/19 6.59/25 9.40/26 21.56/33 7.00/14 13.08/17 / 138.20/12 0.44/17
24 [9502]CHWIEJCZAK, Dorota 92.07 4.37/19 10.19/16 18.33/21 28.53/23 53.05/27 67.55/26 -49.97/17 91.05/25 92.07/25
Team 360 stopni 4.37/18 5.42/16 8.14/24 10.20/23 24.12/33 14.50/21 / 143.08/19 1.02/22
25 [9523]NIKONOWICZ, Grzegorz 95.08 9.04/32 15.05/28 28.43/28 37.54/25 69.08/32 79.06/30 1397.42/34 94.30/26 95.08/26
Lipowo RUNNERS TEAM 9.04/31 6.01/19 13.38/33 9.11/18 31.14/34 9.58/9 1318.36/10 / 0.38/12
26 [9512]KLAUS-URYGA, Anna 96.24 4.18/16 20.51/30 28.59/29 39.17/26 51.21/26 66.48/25 1387.54/32 95.14/27 96.24/27
WKS Wawel Kraków 4.18/15 16.33/32 8.08/22 10.18/22 12.04/26 15.27/23 1321.06/11 / 1.10/25
27 [9535]WIŚNIEWSKI, Marcin 97.09 5.33/25 12.03/24 18.02/18 46.17/30 62.26/30 77.31/29 1395.22/33 95.44/28 97.09/28
UKS Azymut Pabianice 5.33/24 6.30/22 5.59/15 28.15/34 16.09/29 15.05/22 1317.51/8 / 1.25/29
28 [9543]OLSCHOWSKI, Beata 100.12 6.34/28 24.38/31 32.47/30 42.58/28 55.04/28 70.40/28 671.37/24 99.01/29 100.12/29
OLV Steinberg 6.34/27 18.04/33 8.09/23 10.11/21 12.06/27 15.36/26 600.57/1* / 1.11/26
29 [9542]MUSIAŁ, Anna 101.39 6.46/29 15.31/29 26.50/27 37.40/24 50.42/25 70.37/27 -41.41/19 99.51/30 101.39/30
OK!Sport Warszawa 6.46/28 8.45/30 11.19/30 10.50/24 13.02/28 19.55/30 / 144.50/21 1.48/31
30 [9527]RYGIEL, Ryszard 104.06 4.04/15 10.44/21 37.19/31 58.36/33 67.21/31 85.47/31 -31.94/20 103.31/31 104.06/31
WKS Wawel Kraków 4.04/14 6.40/23 26.35/34 21.17/31 8.45/19 18.26/29 / 137.37/11 0.35/7
31 [9501]CHACHURSKA, Magdalena 111.21 23.07/34 31.30/34 40.15/32 60.10/34 77.41/34 93.26/32 -25.43/21 109.54/32 111.21/32
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 23.07/33 8.23/29 8.45/25 19.55/30 17.31/31 15.45/27 / 138.51/16 1.27/30
32 [9518]MAZUREK , Grzegorz 126.44 5.49/27 29.14/32 42.27/34 46.40/31 57.08/29 103.12/33 -14.00/22 126.11/33 126.44/33
19Chełmski Batalion Zmechanizowany 5.49/26 23.25/34 13.13/31 4.13/3 10.28/25 46.04/34 / 140.11/17 0.33/4
33 [9530]SOCHA, Stanisław 174.47 20.39/33 30.22/33 41.37/33 55.01/32 75.26/33 121.02/34 18.24/23 172.28/34 174.47/34
Indywidualnie 20.39/32 9.43/31 11.15/29 13.24/27 20.25/32 45.36/33 / 154.04/22 2.19/32
34 [9511]KARDASZ, Jakub -1344.53-1433.81/1* -1425.72/1* -1414.44/1* -1398.49/1* -1381.61/1* -1366.96/1* -47.42/18 -1345.75/1* -1344.53/1*
UKS Azymut Siedliska / 7.51/26 10.32/27 16.05/29 17.12/30 15.35/25 1318.06/9 / 0.38/12
[9514]KOWALCZYK, Anna MISPUNCH 3.52/ 8.04/ / / / 12.27/ 1329.44/ 27.53/ 29.11/
Indywidualnie 3.52/ 4.12/ / / / / 1317.17/ / 1.18/
[9513]KOCSIS, Gabriella MISPUNCH 6.44/ 31.53/ 41.21/ / 52.25/ / / / /
KFKI Budapest 6.44/ 25.09/ 9.28/ / / / / / /
[9524]PABICH, Marta MISPUNCH 3.48/ 8.09/ / / / 12.33/ 1329.45/ 27.55/ 29.14/
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3.48/ 4.21/ / / / / 1317.12/ / 1.19/
Class results with splittimes: W10 1.7km 0m 6k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-57 2-68 3-35 4-59 5-31 6-99
1 [1051]JANAS, Agnieszka 22.12 3.39/1* 5.52/1* 7.10/1* 11.38/1* 17.50/1* 21.39/1* 22.12/1*
UKS Kometa Gliwice 3.39/1* 2.13/1* 1.18/1* 4.28/5 6.12/2 3.49/1* 0.33/3
2 [1052]KACZYŃSKA, Amelia 23.34 3.48/2 7.26/2 9.07/2 12.17/2 18.10/2 23.03/2 23.34/2
Harpagan Gdańsk 3.48/2 3.38/2 1.41/5 3.10/4 5.53/1* 4.53/5 0.31/2
3 [1054]LORENC, Sara 29.28 4.18/3 13.36/3 15.13/3 18.11/3 24.26/3 28.53/3 29.28/3
UKS Azymut Pabianice 4.18/3 9.18/5 1.37/3 2.58/1* 6.15/4 4.27/3 0.35/5
4 [1055]PABICH, Hanna 32.01 6.49/4 16.07/4 17.44/4 20.45/4 27.00/4 31.27/4 32.01/4
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6.49/4 9.18/5 1.37/3 3.01/2 6.15/4 4.27/3 0.34/4
5 [1056]TRZASKO, Martyna 42.53 17.53/6 27.08/6 28.39/6 31.47/6 38.01/5 42.23/5 42.53/5
Harpagan Gdańsk 17.53/6 9.15/4 1.31/2 3.08/3 6.14/3 4.22/2 0.30/1*
6 [1053]KARDASZ, Karolina 51.10 10.33/5 17.24/5 19.12/5 28.36/5 44.08/6 50.18/6 51.10/6
UKS Azymut Siedliska 10.33/5 6.51/3 1.48/6 9.24/6 15.32/6 6.10/6 0.52/6
Class results with splittimes: W10N 1.3km 0m 4k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-57 2-35 3-31 4-99
1 [1065]MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra 27.57 1mp 3.32/1* 7.10/1* 11.35/1* / 22.57/1*
3.32/1* 3.38/1* 4.25/1* / /
2 [1063]FILIPEK, Paulina 36.01 0mp 15.54/5 20.22/3 28.03/3 35.18/1* 36.01/2
PUKS Młode Orły 15.54/5 4.28/2 7.41/2 7.15/1* 0.43/3
3 [1061]BISKUPSKA, Maria 39.19 0mp 6.09/2 12.44/2 21.00/2 38.41/2 39.19/3
WKS Wawel Kraków 6.09/2 6.35/3 8.16/3 17.41/2 0.38/1*
4 [1064]SIERKOWSKA, Karolina 49.03 0mp 10.44/3 21.51/4 30.18/4 48.00/3 49.03/4
UKS Azymut Siedliska 10.44/3 11.07/5 8.27/5 17.42/3 1.03/4
5 [1062]DŻUMAGA, Julia 51.38 0mp 13.49/4 24.46/5 33.10/5 50.56/4 51.38/5
UKS Dąb Leszno 13.49/4 10.57/4 8.24/4 17.46/4 0.42/2
Class results with splittimes: W12 2.4km 0m 8k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-66 2-77 3-46 4-38 5-56 6-57 7-33 8-99
1 [1266]RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia 35.05 3.42/13 8.06/2 12.15/1* 16.17/1* 20.49/1* 25.39/1* -101.86/1* 34.34/1* 35.05/1*
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 3.42/13 4.24/2 4.09/1* 4.02/2 4.32/4 4.50/3 / 138.48/8 0.31/3
2 [1267]SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna 37.57 2.42/3 9.15/4 15.14/4 19.04/4 23.44/3 28.32/3 -98.79/2 37.24/2 37.57/2
UMKS Kwidzyn 2.42/3 6.33/6 5.59/11 3.50/1* 4.40/5 4.48/1* / 138.45/7 0.33/6
3 [1260]HETNAR, Oliwia 38.38 5.20/14 9.51/6 14.11/3 18.57/3 24.26/4 32.43/4 1342.59/14 38.12/3 38.38/3
UKS Orientpark.pl 5.20/14 4.31/3 4.20/3 4.46/3 5.29/14 8.17/15 1310.16/2 / 0.26/1*
4 [1253]BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata 40.06 3.10/6 7.03/1* 12.57/2 18.34/2 23.30/2 28.24/2 -98.00/3 39.18/4 40.06/4
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.10/6 3.53/1* 5.54/10 5.37/14 4.56/8 4.54/4 / 137.18/5 0.48/18
5 [1258]GROCHAL, Nina 43.42 3.33/11 10.16/8 16.04/5 23.22/7 27.39/5 34.52/6 1346.09/15 43.13/5 43.42/5
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 3.33/11 6.43/8 5.48/9 7.18/16 4.17/2 7.13/12 1311.17/4 / 0.29/2
6 [1271]WYSOCKA, Michalina 45.45 2.26/1* 12.56/10 18.59/8 24.32/8 29.34/8 34.23/5 -88.42/4 45.09/6 45.45/6
MKS MOS Wrocław 2.26/1* 10.30/12 6.03/12 5.33/11 5.02/11 4.49/2 / 137.07/4 0.36/10
7 [1262]KLIMCZAK, Oksana 46.41 2.54/4 8.46/3 17.18/6 22.53/5 27.48/6 35.40/7 -87.93/5 46.09/7 46.41/7
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2.54/4 5.52/4 8.32/18 5.35/13 4.55/7 7.52/13 / 136.16/1* 0.32/5
8 [1255]DEPTA, Helena 47.03 6.38/18 13.23/11 19.07/9 26.29/11 30.46/9 37.52/9 1349.17/16 46.20/8 47.03/8
WKS Wawel Kraków 6.38/18 6.45/9 5.44/8 7.22/17 4.17/2 7.06/11 1311.25/5 / 0.43/15
9 [1265]RAKOWSKA, Pola 47.22 3.25/9 9.20/5 17.51/7 23.17/6 28.18/7 37.56/10 -86.67/6 46.45/9 47.22/9
Harpagan Gdańsk 3.25/9 5.55/5 8.31/17 5.26/8 5.01/10 9.38/18 / 136.18/2 0.37/11
10 [1272]ZAMIARA, Gabriela 48.02 3.18/8 18.58/14 23.23/14 28.24/14 33.41/14 41.58/14 1352.09/17 47.28/10 48.02/10
KS Hades Poznań 3.18/8 15.40/14 4.25/5 5.01/6 5.17/12 8.17/15 1310.11/1* / 0.34/9
11 [1268]WALA, Małgorzata 48.33 5.49/16 16.03/13 21.11/12 25.58/9 32.27/12 38.03/11 1352.15/18 48.00/11 48.33/11
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 5.49/16 10.14/11 5.08/7 4.47/4 6.29/15 5.36/5 1314.12/6 / 0.33/6
12 [1252]BIERNACKA, Barbara 50.29 5.43/15 12.34/9 20.57/11 26.21/10 31.20/10 41.07/12 -83.71/8 49.50/12 50.29/12
Harpagan Gdańsk 5.43/15 6.51/10 8.23/16 5.24/7 4.59/9 9.47/19 / 136.19/3 0.39/12
13 [1257]DŻUMAGA, Sara 52.22 3.30/10 10.11/7 19.53/10 26.36/12 33.07/13 41.25/13 -82.70/10 51.51/13 52.22/13
UKS Dąb Leszno 3.30/10 6.41/7 9.42/19 6.43/15 6.31/16 8.18/17 / 137.21/6 0.31/3
14 [1261]IWANOWSKA, Michalina 52.46 2.37/2 15.59/12 22.10/13 27.44/13 31.39/11 37.32/8 -85.76/7 52.04/14 52.46/14
KOS BnO Szczecin 2.37/2 13.22/13 6.11/13 5.34/12 3.55/1* 5.53/6 / 140.28/11 0.42/14
15 [1264]PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela 53.52 6.38/18 24.54/19 29.16/17 34.12/16 39.35/16 47.48/16 1358.04/19 53.19/15 53.52/15
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 6.38/18 18.16/17 4.22/4 4.56/5 5.23/13 8.13/14 1310.16/2 / 0.33/6
16 [1270]WÓJTOWICZ, Hanna 55.42 3.15/7 20.02/15 24.13/15 29.43/15 36.17/15 42.34/15 -82.95/9 55.02/16 55.42/16
UNTS Warszawa 3.15/7 16.47/15 4.11/2 5.30/9 6.34/17 6.17/8 / 140.07/9 0.40/13
17 [1269]WOJCZYK, Zofia 62.29 6.04/17 23.12/18 30.10/19 35.40/17 42.14/17 48.25/17 -76.88/11 61.04/17 62.29/17
UKS Orientuś Łódź 6.04/17 17.08/16 6.58/14 5.30/9 6.34/17 6.11/7 / 140.16/10 1.25/19
18 [1256]DZIK, Zofia 68.34 3.41/12 22.01/17 30.03/18 40.11/18 48.01/18 54.25/18 -71.63/12 67.50/18 68.34/18
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 3.41/12 18.20/18 8.02/15 10.08/18 7.50/19 6.24/9 / 142.27/12 0.44/16
19 [1259]HEBDA, Julia 74.35 3.09/5 21.51/16 26.47/16 49.06/19 53.58/19 60.26/19 -65.61/13 73.49/19 74.35/19
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 3.09/5 18.42/19 4.56/6 22.19/19 4.52/6 6.28/10 / 142.28/13 0.46/17
[1263]KOWALCZYK, Kalina MISPUNCH / / / / / / / / /
UKS Azymut Pabianice / / / / / / / / /
[1254]BREKSA, Blanka DNF 3.29/ 11.07/ 21.23/ 31.00/ 35.06/ 42.33/ -81.95/ 52.33/ /
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.29/ 7.38/ 10.16/ 9.37/ 4.06/ 7.27/ / 136.38/ /
Class results with splittimes: W14 3.5km 0m 8k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-78 2-39 3-40 4-46 5-44 6-69 7-63 8-99
1 [1461]KLYMENIUK, Iryna 38.21 7.28/2 11.34/2 13.57/3 19.16/5 / 30.35/2 36.28/2 37.47/1* 38.21/1*
VALERI TEAM 7.28/2 4.06/6 2.23/6 5.19/21 / / 5.53/6 1.19/5 0.34/17
2 [1480]SŁOŃSKA, Antonina 38.51 7.19/1* 10.44/1* 12.44/1* 15.43/1* / 29.49/1* 36.22/1* 38.22/2 38.51/2
WKS Wawel Kraków 7.19/1* 3.25/1* 2.00/3 2.59/2 / / 6.33/7 2.00/23 0.29/3
3 [1464]LEWKOWICZ, Julia 41.14 8.43/9 14.38/10 17.02/9 22.20/9 / 33.44/4 39.31/3 40.40/3 41.14/3
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8.43/9 5.55/15 2.24/7 5.18/20 / / 5.47/4 1.09/1* 0.34/17
4 [1469]NIESSNER, Pola 43.16 7.58/7 12.59/7 16.44/7 20.06/7 / 33.18/3 40.16/4 42.37/4 43.16/4
WKS Wawel Kraków 7.58/7 5.01/9 3.45/25 3.22/5 / / 6.58/9 2.21/26 0.39/27
5 [1472]OLEJNIK, Jaśmina 44.38 9.04/12 12.43/5 16.56/8 19.22/6 / 36.51/5 42.35/5 44.03/5 44.38/5
WKS Wawel Kraków 9.04/12 3.39/3 4.13/27 2.26/1* / / 5.44/2 1.28/11 0.35/20
6 [1458]DUTKIEWICZ, Wiktora 47.17 8.53/10 14.32/9 17.29/10 22.14/8 / 39.49/8 45.31/6 46.45/6 47.17/6
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8.53/10 5.39/13 2.57/18 4.45/15 / / 5.42/1* 1.14/2 0.32/8
7 [1474]PODGÓRSKA, Marta 47.53 7.35/4 12.51/6 15.30/5 19.09/4 / 40.00/9 45.46/7 47.16/7 47.53/7
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 7.35/4 5.16/11 2.39/12 3.39/8 / / 5.46/3 1.30/12 0.37/24
8 [1465]LOŠŤÁKOVÁ ELA, Ela 49.32 8.53/10 13.44/8 16.05/6 22.45/10 / 40.23/10 47.32/8 48.59/8 49.32/8
SK Praga 8.53/10 4.51/8 2.21/5 6.40/24 / / 7.09/10 1.27/10 0.33/12
9 [1467]MIANOWSKA, Antonina 51.32 7.31/3 18.52/17 20.42/16 24.41/15 / 39.17/7 49.44/10 51.01/9 51.32/9
UNTS Warszawa 7.31/3 11.21/25 1.50/1* 3.59/12 / / 10.27/21 1.17/4 0.31/6
10 [1455]CHABIERA, Filomena 51.39 7.57/6 11.39/3 13.50/2 17.32/2 / 37.52/6 49.41/9 51.06/10 51.39/10
UNTS Warszawa 7.57/6 3.42/4 2.11/4 3.42/9 / / 11.49/24 1.25/8 0.33/12
11 [1468]MOSZKOWICZ, Julia 54.02 10.32/15 15.40/12 20.33/15 25.25/16 / 45.57/13 51.45/11 53.20/11 54.02/11
WKS Wawel Kraków 10.32/15 5.08/10 4.53/29 4.52/16 / / 5.48/5 1.35/17 0.42/29
12 [1453]BISKUPSKA, Julia 54.18 11.50/18 16.38/14 20.48/17 24.24/14 / 45.46/12 52.20/12 53.46/12 54.18/12
WKS Wawel Kraków 11.50/18 4.48/7 4.10/26 3.36/6 / / 6.34/8 1.26/9 0.32/8
13 [1483]WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula 56.42 10.43/16 16.10/13 19.13/12 23.02/11 / 46.11/14 53.46/13 56.09/13 56.42/13
Team 360 stopni 10.43/16 5.27/12 3.03/21 3.49/11 / / 7.35/14 2.23/27 0.33/12
14 [1456]DARGACZ, Paulina 56.47 8.00/8 11.56/4 14.25/4 18.01/3 / 46.54/15 54.30/14 56.13/14 56.47/14
Harpagan Gdańsk 8.00/8 3.56/5 2.29/9 3.36/6 / / 7.36/15 1.43/20 0.34/17
15 [1457]DURKA, Martyna 57.34 13.54/25 17.23/16 19.47/14 23.30/12 / 44.00/11 55.41/15 57.04/15 57.34/15
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 13.54/25 3.29/2 2.24/7 3.43/10 / / 11.41/23 1.23/7 0.30/4
16 [1459]FISCHER, Mila 60.00 10.10/14 21.57/22 23.53/20 30.36/21 / 49.51/16 58.12/16 59.27/16 60.00/16
OLV Potsdam 10.10/14 11.47/26 1.56/2 6.43/25 / / 8.21/17 1.15/3 0.33/12
17 [1477]ROKITA, Antonina 61.12 11.39/17 24.58/24 27.56/24 34.08/22 / 52.05/18 59.24/17 60.46/17 61.12/17
Harpagan Gdańsk 11.39/17 13.19/29 2.58/19 6.12/22 / / 7.19/13 1.22/6 0.26/2
18 [1473]OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta 62.42 7.48/5 17.00/15 19.39/13 23.58/13 / 52.48/19 60.00/18 62.07/18 62.42/18
WKS Wawel Kraków 7.48/5 9.12/23 2.39/12 4.19/14 / / 7.12/11 2.07/25 0.35/20
19 [1476]PORZYCZ, Małgorzata 63.19 13.46/22 19.43/18 22.22/18 25.35/17 / 51.23/17 61.12/19 62.42/19 63.19/19
UKS Siódemka Rumia 13.46/22 5.57/16 2.39/12 3.13/3 / / 9.49/20 1.30/12 0.37/24
20 [1482]TRZASKO, Alicja 64.59 17.36/28 23.30/23 26.13/23 29.34/20 / 55.33/21 62.47/20 64.34/20 64.59/20
Harpagan Gdańsk 17.36/28 5.54/14 2.43/15 3.21/4 / / 7.14/12 1.47/21 0.25/1*
21 [1460]KLIMCZAK, Olimpia 65.11 12.47/19 26.05/26 28.56/26 35.16/23 / 53.36/20 62.57/21 64.36/21 65.11/21
UKS Siódemka Rumia 12.47/19 13.18/28 2.51/17 6.20/23 / / 9.21/19 1.39/18 0.35/20
22 [1462]KRASZEWSKA, Olga 68.22 9.17/13 15.29/11 17.59/11 36.09/24 / 57.28/22 65.48/22 67.49/22 68.22/22
MKS MOS Wrocław 9.17/13 6.12/17 2.30/10 18.10/29 / / 8.20/16 2.01/24 0.33/12
23 [1451]BELICA, Milena 73.52 16.37/27 25.35/25 28.07/25 41.21/27 / 60.40/25 71.15/23 73.08/23 73.52/23
LUKS IMPULS 16.37/27 8.58/22 2.32/11 13.14/28 / / 10.35/22 1.53/22 0.44/30
24 [1478]SĄDEJ, Zofia 74.56 12.53/20 21.06/20 24.17/22 29.18/19 / 58.00/24 72.55/24 74.25/24 74.56/24
UKS Siódemka Rumia 12.53/20 8.13/20 3.11/23 5.01/18 / / 14.55/26 1.30/12 0.31/6
25 [1452]BIELECKA, Marta 74.58 12.53/20 21.10/21 24.15/21 29.12/18 / 57.49/23 72.57/25 74.28/25 74.58/25
UKS Siódemka Rumia 12.53/20 8.17/21 3.05/22 4.57/17 / / 15.08/27 1.31/15 0.30/4
26 [1470]NOWAK, Hanna 80.45 13.52/24 20.30/19 23.28/19 47.40/29 / 70.06/26 78.34/26 80.13/26 80.45/26
UKS Orientuś Łódź 13.52/24 6.38/18 2.58/19 24.12/30 / / 8.28/18 1.39/18 0.32/8
27 [1479]SIERKOWSKA, Marta 99.57 15.18/26 26.36/27 29.23/27 38.59/26 / 73.49/27 96.36/27 99.25/27 99.57/27
UKS Azymut Siedliska 15.18/26 11.18/24 2.47/16 9.36/27 / / 22.47/29 2.49/29 0.32/8
28 [1454]BOŻEK, Ewelina 115.02 13.47/23 36.19/30 42.32/30 51.01/30 / 88.43/28 111.39/28 114.26/28 115.02/28
UKS Azymut Siedliska 13.47/23 22.32/30 6.13/30 8.29/26 / / 22.56/30 2.47/28 0.36/23
29 [1475]PORADA, Jagoda 115.07 23.01/30 30.33/28 34.03/28 38.07/25 / 98.20/30 112.55/29 114.29/29 115.07/29
UKS Reflex 23.01/30 7.32/19 3.30/24 4.04/13 / / 14.35/25 1.34/16 0.38/26
30 [1466]ŁĄCKA, Julia 118.12 21.39/29 34.19/29 38.43/29 43.52/28 / 93.30/29 114.41/30 117.31/30 118.12/30
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 21.39/29 12.40/27 4.24/28 5.09/19 / / 21.11/28 2.50/30 0.41/28
[1471]NOWAK, Zosia MISPUNCH 11.44/ 18.20/ 21.33/ 28.06/ / / 80.55/ 83.12/ 83.52/
KS Hades Poznań 11.44/ 6.36/ 3.13/ 6.33/ / / / 2.17/ 0.40/
[1481]ŚMIGIELSKA, Martyna MISPUNCH / / / 16.20/ / / / 51.26/ 52.03/
MKS Metalowiec Łódź / / / / / / / / 0.37/
Class results with splittimes: W16 4.8km 0m 11k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-41 2-40 3-43 4-73 5-81 6-52 7-54 8-55 9-80 10-63
11-99
1 [1662]KOZUŃ, Marika 47.42 4.42/13 11.27/4 13.49/4 20.22/3 23.59/3 28.35/3 30.50/3 34.28/2 40.06/3 45.58/1*
UKS Azymut Pabianice 4.42/13 6.45/2 2.22/13 6.33/6 3.37/8 4.36/2 2.15/4 3.38/4 5.38/7 5.52/6
47.16/1* 47.42/1*
1.18/2 0.26/6
2 [1658]GIELEC, Julia 50.09 4.07/8 11.24/3 13.23/2 19.12/1* 22.47/2 27.48/2 30.04/1* 33.47/1* 39.57/2 47.18/2
UKS Orientuś Łódź 4.07/8 7.17/3 1.59/4 5.49/2 3.35/7 5.01/9 2.16/5 3.43/5 6.10/15 7.21/9
49.37/2 50.09/2
2.19/24 0.32/12
3 [1682]WOJCZYK, Marta 51.12 3.47/4 11.18/2 13.28/3 23.04/5 27.02/5 31.59/5 34.28/5 38.02/5 44.08/6 48.55/3
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.47/4 7.31/6 2.10/6 9.36/18 3.58/12 4.57/7 2.29/9 3.34/3 6.06/13 4.47/1*
50.44/3 51.12/3
1.49/17 0.28/7
4 [1666]KURTYCZ, Natalia 51.59 6.02/20 13.23/7 16.09/7 24.21/8 27.43/6 32.43/6 34.54/6 38.20/6 44.00/5 49.39/4
WKS Wawel Kraków 6.02/20 7.21/4 2.46/18 8.12/14 3.22/4 5.00/8 2.11/2 3.26/1* 5.40/9 5.39/4
51.27/4 51.59/4
1.48/16 0.32/12
5 [1670]NOWAK, Anna 52.52 3.29/1* 14.08/9 15.58/6 21.47/4 24.58/4 29.47/4 32.06/4 36.25/4 42.04/4 50.54/5
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3.29/1* 10.39/15 1.50/2 5.49/2 3.11/2 4.49/5 2.19/6 4.19/10 5.39/8 8.50/16
52.16/5 52.52/5
1.22/5 0.36/17
6 [1653]CINCIKAITE, Migle 55.39 3.31/2 17.11/18 19.20/14 25.55/11 29.16/8 34.38/8 38.18/9 42.46/10 48.16/9 53.38/6
Panevežio SC 3.31/2 13.40/22 2.09/5 6.35/7 3.21/3 5.22/11 3.40/22 4.28/11 5.30/5 5.22/3
55.05/6 55.39/6
1.27/8 0.34/15
7 [1669]MULLER, Iga 57.17 4.44/15 13.50/8 16.18/8 25.39/10 29.19/9 34.06/7 36.30/7 40.33/7 46.30/7 54.01/7
UMKS Kwidzyn 4.44/15 9.06/8 2.28/14 9.21/16 3.40/9 4.47/3 2.24/8 4.03/7 5.57/12 7.31/10
56.31/7 57.17/7
2.30/25 0.46/24
8 [1684]ZIAZIULYTE, Goda 57.19 3.58/6 17.31/20 19.22/15 24.39/9 30.48/11 35.39/10 39.29/12 45.09/11 50.25/11 55.32/8
Perkunas OK 3.58/6 13.33/21 1.51/3 5.17/1* 6.09/19 4.51/6 3.50/23 5.40/14 5.16/3 5.07/2
56.50/8 57.19/8
1.18/2 0.29/8
9 [1654]CISZEK, Kasia 58.08 3.47/4 16.55/17 19.24/16 27.31/16 31.00/12 36.37/12 38.34/10 42.06/8 47.27/8 55.33/9
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3.47/4 13.08/20 2.29/15 8.07/13 3.29/5 5.37/14 1.57/1* 3.32/2 5.21/4 8.06/13
57.46/9 58.08/9
2.13/23 0.22/1*
10 [1668]MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja 59.15 5.27/17 15.17/12 17.29/12 23.36/6 28.44/7 35.03/9 37.49/8 42.23/9 48.38/10 57.05/10
UKS Azymut Pabianice 5.27/17 9.50/12 2.12/7 6.07/4 5.08/16 6.19/25 2.46/11 4.34/12 6.15/17 8.27/15
58.33/10 59.15/10
1.28/9 0.42/23
11 [1674]PUDEŁEK, Jowita 61.34 4.07/8 11.30/5 16.19/9 32.44/21 36.17/21 41.18/19 44.11/19 48.22/16 54.05/13 59.50/12
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 4.07/8 7.23/5 4.49/27 16.25/26 3.33/6 5.01/9 2.53/13 4.11/9 5.43/10 5.45/5
61.04/12 61.34/11
1.14/1* 0.30/10
11 [1683]ZEMLIAKOVA, Alisa 61.34 3.46/3 9.54/1* 12.13/1* 19.49/2 22.39/1* 27.07/1* 30.43/2 34.36/3 39.40/1* 58.33/11
VALERI TEAM 3.46/3 6.08/1* 2.19/10 7.36/11 2.50/1* 4.28/1* 3.36/20 3.53/6 5.04/2 18.53/26
61.03/11 61.34/11
2.30/25 0.31/11
13 [1661]KOMOROWSKA, Marta 61.57 4.40/11 14.21/11 16.34/10 26.07/12 30.07/10 36.18/11 39.19/11 45.19/12 51.03/12 60.01/13
UKS Orientuś Łódź 4.40/11 9.41/11 2.13/8 9.33/17 4.00/13 6.11/22 3.01/14 6.00/17 5.44/11 8.58/19
61.21/13 61.57/13
1.20/4 0.36/17
14 [1659]KASPRZYK, Marta 63.52 4.54/16 13.00/6 15.45/5 26.39/13 31.57/15 37.47/14 43.09/17 48.18/15 54.48/14 62.00/14
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 4.54/16 8.06/7 2.45/17 10.54/23 5.18/17 5.50/17 5.22/26 5.09/13 6.30/19 7.12/8
63.23/14 63.52/14
1.23/6 0.29/8
15 [1663]KRZYŻOSTANEK, Patrycja 65.17 4.43/14 14.19/10 16.39/11 24.01/7 31.46/14 37.59/15 41.25/13 47.20/13 55.00/15 62.48/15
UKS GROM Sokolniki 4.43/14 9.36/9 2.20/11 7.22/9 7.45/23 6.13/24 3.26/17 5.55/16 7.40/24 7.48/11
64.38/15 65.17/15
1.50/20 0.39/21
16 [1677]SAPIŽOVAITE, Skaiva 67.52 4.32/10 16.32/16 19.44/19 26.41/14 31.21/13 37.00/13 41.51/14 51.16/18 57.51/17 66.59/19
SM Gaja 4.32/10 12.00/17 3.12/24 6.57/8 4.40/15 5.39/15 4.51/25 9.25/24 6.35/21 9.08/22
68.48/19 67.52/16
1.49/17 /
17 [1655]DOMAGAŁA, Emilia 68.19 7.46/23 17.22/19 19.42/18 27.04/15 34.44/17 40.56/18 44.29/21 50.23/17 58.04/18 65.52/17
UKS GROM Sokolniki 7.46/23 9.36/9 2.20/11 7.22/9 7.40/22 6.12/23 3.33/19 5.54/15 7.41/25 7.48/11
67.41/16 68.19/17
1.49/17 0.38/20
18 [1676]RYGIELSKA, Kinga 69.04 5.51/19 16.17/14 19.30/17 28.10/17 35.17/18 41.53/21 44.06/18 48.16/14 55.18/16 66.51/18
UMKS Kwidzyn 5.51/19 10.26/13 3.13/25 8.40/15 7.07/21 6.36/26 2.13/3 4.10/8 7.02/23 11.33/24
68.27/17 69.04/18
1.36/10 0.37/19
19 [1651]CEGIEŁKA, Milena 69.21 10.01/26 22.17/23 24.01/22 30.08/19 35.38/19 40.26/17 43.02/16 52.51/20 58.27/19 65.36/16
UKS GROM Sokolniki 10.01/26 12.16/18 1.44/1* 6.07/4 5.30/18 4.48/4 2.36/10 9.49/25 5.36/6 7.09/7
68.47/18 69.21/19
3.11/27 0.34/15
20 [1679]SKUNDAITE, Auguste 72.39 8.42/25 21.11/22 24.03/23 31.55/20 35.41/20 41.35/20 44.22/20 52.29/19 60.11/20 70.15/20
SM Gaja 8.42/25 12.29/19 2.52/19 7.52/12 3.46/10 5.54/18 2.47/12 8.07/20 7.42/26 10.04/23
71.58/20 72.39/20
1.43/13 0.41/22
21 [1665]KUPRYTE, Gabriele 76.32 6.18/21 20.52/21 23.46/21 34.05/22 42.00/22 47.54/22 51.25/22 60.13/22 66.46/21 75.45/21
Panevežio SC 6.18/21 14.34/24 2.54/20 10.19/21 7.55/24 5.54/18 3.31/18 8.48/21 6.33/20 8.59/21
77.27/21 76.32/21
1.42/12 /
22 [1681]VOGT, Frida 78.50 4.40/11 16.25/15 21.00/20 36.08/23 47.37/25 53.06/24 55.26/24 63.29/23 68.29/22 76.51/22
Berliner Turnerschaft 4.40/11 11.45/16 4.35/26 15.08/25 11.29/27 5.29/13 2.20/7 8.03/19 5.00/1* 8.22/14
78.17/22 78.50/22
1.26/7 0.33/14
23 [1660]KEVENAITE , Agile 80.46 7.15/22 23.50/25 26.48/25 37.00/24 44.57/23 50.40/23 54.19/23 63.32/24 69.41/23 78.36/23
Panevežio SC 7.15/22 16.35/26 2.58/22 10.12/20 7.57/25 5.43/16 3.39/21 9.13/23 6.09/14 8.55/18
80.23/23 80.46/23
1.47/15 0.23/2
24 [1657]GAIŽIUNAITE, Toma 83.47 10.17/27 26.49/26 29.48/26 39.54/26 47.56/26 54.05/26 57.22/25 66.21/25 72.48/24 81.46/24
Panevežio SC 10.17/27 16.32/25 2.59/23 10.06/19 8.02/26 6.09/21 3.17/15 8.59/22 6.27/18 8.58/19
83.24/24 83.47/24
1.38/11 0.23/2
25 [1673]PRAIS, Julia 88.37 8.31/24 22.40/24 25.35/24 39.16/25 46.06/24 53.12/25 62.46/26 70.46/26 77.29/26 86.22/25
UKS Dąb Leszno 8.31/24 14.09/23 2.55/21 13.41/24 6.50/20 7.06/27 9.34/27 8.00/18 6.43/22 8.53/17
88.13/25 88.37/25
1.51/21 0.24/4
26 [1671]PARAFINIUK, Hanna 89.02 5.38/18 16.13/13 18.54/13 29.34/18 33.30/16 38.55/16 42.48/15 57.35/21 76.30/25 88.05/26
MKS Metalowiec Łódź 5.38/18 10.35/14 2.41/16 10.40/22 3.56/11 5.25/12 3.53/24 14.47/27 18.55/27 11.35/25
89.58/26 89.02/26
1.53/22 /
27 [1678]SHURAIEVA, Alona 113.32 4.00/7 28.29/27 30.44/27 58.30/27 63.05/27 68.59/27 72.17/27 84.56/27 91.09/27 111.23/27
Zombie 4.00/7 24.29/27 2.15/9 27.46/27 4.35/14 5.54/18 3.18/16 12.39/26 6.13/16 20.14/27
113.07/27 113.32/27
1.44/14 0.25/5
[1664]KUBACKA, Wiktoria MISPUNCH 6.00/ 42.31/ / / / / / / / /
HKS Azymut Mochy 6.00/ 36.31/ / / / / / / / /
73.12/ 74.40/
/ 1.28/
Class results with splittimes: W18 6.2km 0m 13k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-43 2-72 3-49 4-55 5-54 6-52 7-37 8-70 9-64 10-58
11-60 12-82 13-99
1 [1854]KREMPIŃSKA, Julia 56.22 10.46/2 13.32/1* 17.34/1* 20.04/1* 22.25/1* 24.21/1* 29.48/1* 31.55/1* 35.28/1* 42.12/1*
UKS Azymut Pabianice 10.46/2 2.46/2 4.02/2 2.30/1* 2.21/1* 1.56/2 5.27/1* 2.07/1* 3.33/3 6.44/3
47.13/1* 51.26/1* 55.54/1* 56.22/1*
5.01/1* 4.13/1* 4.28/1* 0.28/2
2 [1852]FILIPIAK, Adrianna 65.37 10.41/1* 14.11/2 18.32/2 21.48/2 24.33/2 28.37/3 35.29/2 38.03/2 41.19/2 47.42/2
KS Hades Poznań 10.41/1* 3.30/5 4.21/3 3.16/2 2.45/4 4.04/7 6.52/5 2.34/2 3.16/2 6.23/2
54.19/2 59.55/2 65.06/2 65.37/2
6.37/4 5.36/4 5.11/3 0.31/6
3 [1851]DOREŃ, Wiktoria 69.57 10.52/3 14.16/3 18.37/3 26.31/5 28.57/4 31.08/4 37.03/3 40.25/3 45.32/3 53.42/3
UKS Orientuś Łódź 10.52/3 3.24/4 4.21/3 7.54/7 2.26/3 2.11/3 5.55/3 3.22/4 5.07/6 8.10/6
59.34/3 64.28/3 69.30/3 69.57/3
5.52/2 4.54/3 5.02/2 0.27/1*
4 [1861]THÝNOVÁ, Martina 72.27 11.32/4 14.55/4 19.36/4 23.29/3 25.52/3 28.16/2 37.12/4 41.42/4 45.59/4 53.53/4
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 11.32/4 3.23/3 4.41/6 3.53/6 2.23/2 2.24/5 8.56/7 4.30/5 4.17/4 7.54/5
60.31/4 66.10/4 71.59/4 72.27/4
6.38/5 5.39/5 5.49/4 0.28/2
5 [1859]PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna 74.30 13.20/5 17.56/5 22.32/5 25.52/4 30.32/5 32.53/5 39.29/5 42.34/5 47.17/5 54.56/5
UMKS Kwidzyn 13.20/5 4.36/7 4.36/5 3.20/3 4.40/7 2.21/4 6.36/4 3.05/3 4.43/5 7.39/4
61.54/5 68.04/5 74.00/5 74.30/5
6.58/6 6.10/6 5.56/5 0.30/5
6 [1857]MAG, Fruzsi 76.16 19.01/7 21.40/6 25.27/6 29.08/6 32.38/6 34.27/6 40.10/6 49.31/6 52.33/6 58.08/6
SDS Salgótarján 19.01/7 2.39/1* 3.47/1* 3.41/5 3.30/5 1.49/1* 5.43/2 9.21/6 3.02/1* 5.35/1*
64.23/6 69.08/6 75.47/6 76.16/6
6.15/3 4.45/2 6.39/6 0.29/4
7 [1860]SATT, Omer 105.32 18.13/6 22.04/7 26.52/7 30.24/7 34.02/7 36.27/7 43.59/7 56.27/7 67.08/7 75.46/7
Yizrael 18.13/6 3.51/6 4.48/7 3.32/4 3.38/6 2.25/6 7.32/6 12.28/7 10.41/7 8.38/7
87.25/7 97.44/7 105.00/7 105.32/7
11.39/7 10.19/7 7.16/7 0.32/7
[1853]GROCHOWALSKA, Alicja MISPUNCH 31.40/ / 48.00/ 51.08/ / / 55.22/ / / /
UKS Azymut Pabianice 31.40/ / / 3.08/ / / / / / /
/ 67.12/ 74.40/ 75.26/
/ / 7.28/ 0.46/
Class results with splittimes: W20 6.6km 0m 13k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-79 2-39 3-43 4-46 5-69 6-83 7-72 8-81 9-53 10-56
11-61 12-63 13-99
1 [2056]ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Veronika 75.06 5.41/3 13.15/3 16.37/2 21.03/1* 29.15/1* 32.49/1* 47.15/4 51.34/2 58.18/2 64.38/1*
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 5.41/3 7.34/2 3.22/2 4.26/2 8.12/4 3.34/3 14.26/6 4.19/1* 6.44/4 6.20/2
70.56/1* 73.14/1* 74.33/1* 75.06/1*
6.18/2 2.18/3 1.19/2 0.33/3
2 [2053]KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka 76.40 4.08/1* 13.11/2 16.28/1* 22.07/2 29.56/2 34.11/3 45.59/2 50.50/1* 57.10/1* 64.52/2
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 4.08/1* 9.03/5 3.17/1* 5.39/5 7.49/3 4.15/5 11.48/3 4.51/2 6.20/3 7.42/3
71.26/2 74.24/2 76.07/2 76.40/2
6.34/3 2.58/5 1.43/4 0.33/3
3 [2058]SURKOVA, Polina 77.39 7.33/6 15.10/5 18.51/5 23.45/5 30.47/3 34.05/2 44.16/1* 55.54/5 61.42/5 67.56/3
7.33/6 7.37/3 3.41/3 4.54/3 7.02/1* 3.18/2 10.11/1* 11.38/6 5.48/1* 6.14/1*
73.04/3 74.58/3 77.07/3 77.39/3
5.08/1* 1.54/1* 2.09/6 0.32/2
4 [2051]GIRINSKYTE, Malvina 81.06 6.44/5 13.44/4 18.13/4 23.41/4 32.20/5 35.31/5 46.17/3 52.49/3 61.25/4 70.32/5
Panevežio SC 6.44/5 7.00/1* 4.29/6 5.28/4 8.39/5 3.11/1* 10.46/2 6.32/4 8.36/5 9.07/6
77.13/4 79.22/4 80.37/4 81.06/4
6.41/4 2.09/2 1.15/1* 0.29/1*
5 [2052]KODYTKOVÁ, Denisa 83.50 4.28/2 12.53/1* 16.42/3 23.33/3 31.05/4 35.16/4 47.21/5 54.46/4 60.55/3 69.49/4
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 4.28/2 8.25/4 3.49/5 6.51/6 7.32/2 4.11/4 12.05/4 7.25/5 6.09/2 8.54/5
78.48/5 81.23/5 83.17/5 83.50/5
8.59/5 2.35/4 1.54/5 0.33/3
6 [2054]MELZER, Zofia 96.27 5.51/4 21.36/6 25.21/6 29.45/6 39.25/6 44.06/6 57.22/6 63.19/6 72.27/6 80.53/6
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5.51/4 15.45/6 3.45/4 4.24/1* 9.40/6 4.41/6 13.16/5 5.57/3 9.08/6 8.26/4
90.17/6 94.18/6 95.48/6 96.27/6
9.24/6 4.01/6 1.30/3 0.39/6
Class results with splittimes: W21A 4.6km 0m 12k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-61 2-36 3-37 4-55 5-49 6-72 7-42 8-43 9-70 10-60
11-63 12-99
1 [2157]PANASZEK, Justyna 59.33 3.50/4 7.31/1* 13.02/2 15.54/1* 18.09/1* 22.03/1* 25.49/1* 31.48/1* 35.35/1* 47.22/1*
Indywidualnie 3.50/4 3.41/1* 5.31/10 2.52/2 2.15/2 3.54/1* 3.46/4 5.59/8 3.47/2 11.47/4
56.00/1* 58.58/1* 59.33/1*
8.38/1* 2.58/11 0.35/3
2 [2060]PeldziuteErnesta 65.37 6.16/9 12.43/8 16.50/7 20.48/7 23.34/7 30.06/7 35.41/9 39.03/8 43.07/6 53.49/5
6.16/9 6.27/5 4.07/4 3.58/8 2.46/5 6.32/8 5.35/9 3.22/5 4.04/4 10.42/1*
63.05/3 65.06/2 65.37/2
9.16/2 2.01/7 0.31/2
3 [2160]SYPUŁA-PACIOREK, Katarzyna 65.53 4.02/5 10.30/5 14.20/5 17.40/4 21.07/6 26.24/5 30.48/4 34.08/3 39.17/4 52.38/3
UNTS Warszawa 4.02/5 6.28/6 3.50/2 3.20/4 3.27/8 5.17/5 4.24/7 3.20/4 5.09/6 13.21/6
62.30/2 65.17/3 65.53/3
9.52/3 2.47/10 0.36/5
4 [2055]MIANOWSKA, Julia 66.27 3.21/1* 16.34/10 20.35/9 23.35/9 26.05/9 30.19/8 33.24/7 36.28/5 40.15/5 51.56/2
UNTS Warszawa 3.21/1* 13.13/10 4.01/3 3.00/3 2.30/3 4.14/2 3.05/1* 3.04/2 3.47/2 11.41/3
63.57/4 65.49/4 66.27/4
12.01/10 1.52/4 0.38/7
5 [2156]KULCZYCKA-WÓJCIK, Dominika 67.28 3.39/3 10.55/6 16.07/6 18.43/6 20.57/4 25.39/3 29.17/2 32.03/2 36.22/2 53.24/4
Indywidualnie 3.39/3 7.16/8 5.12/9 2.36/1* 2.14/1* 4.42/4 3.38/2 2.46/1* 4.19/5 17.02/10
64.48/5 66.43/5 67.28/5
11.24/7 1.55/5 0.45/10
6 [2152]GARCZAREK, Justyna 70.44 3.30/2 10.25/4 13.56/3 17.25/3 20.10/2 24.51/2 30.30/3 36.32/6 46.50/9 57.49/7
UKS GROM Sokolniki 3.30/2 6.55/7 3.31/1* 3.29/5 2.45/4 4.41/3 5.39/10 6.02/9 10.18/10 10.59/2
67.43/6 70.21/6 70.44/6
9.54/4 2.38/9 0.23/1*
7 [2154]JĘDROWSKA, Katarzyna 71.29 4.20/7 8.26/2 12.55/1* 16.51/2 20.37/3 26.23/4 31.10/5 37.22/7 44.26/7 58.48/8
KS Hades Poznań 4.20/7 4.06/2 4.29/5 3.56/7 3.46/10 5.46/6 4.47/8 6.12/10 7.04/9 14.22/7
68.55/7 70.43/7 71.29/7
10.07/5 1.48/3 0.46/11
8 [2158]PIEKIELNA, Angelika 71.32 4.06/6 9.02/3 14.09/4 18.12/5 20.59/5 28.19/6 32.07/6 35.18/4 38.33/3 57.46/6
MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 4.06/6 4.56/3 5.07/8 4.03/9 2.47/6 7.20/9 3.48/5 3.11/3 3.15/1* 19.13/11
69.13/8 70.56/8 71.32/8
11.27/8 1.43/2 0.36/5
9 [2155]KALATA, Agnieszka 73.13 7.08/11 12.23/7 17.15/8 21.03/8 24.01/8 31.54/9 35.33/8 39.09/9 46.12/8 60.38/9
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 7.08/11 5.15/4 4.52/6 3.48/6 2.58/7 7.53/10 3.39/3 3.36/6 7.03/8 14.26/8
71.03/9 72.34/9 73.13/9
10.25/6 1.31/1* 0.39/8
10 [2151]DAMBRAUSKAITE, Ieva 98.53 4.25/8 18.53/11 23.58/10 28.19/10 31.46/10 37.52/10 42.06/10 47.12/10 52.29/10 65.40/10
SM Gaja 4.25/8 14.28/11 5.05/7 4.21/10 3.27/8 6.06/7 4.14/6 5.06/7 5.17/7 13.11/5
96.14/10 98.10/10 98.53/10
30.34/11 1.56/6 0.43/9
11 [2159]SEKTA, Marta 119.40 6.25/10 14.29/9 31.03/11 37.46/11 45.03/11 57.53/11 71.30/11 78.12/11 89.36/11 104.52/11
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 6.25/10 8.04/9 16.34/11 6.43/11 7.17/11 12.50/11 13.37/11 6.42/11 11.24/11 15.16/9
116.46/11 119.05/11 119.40/11
11.54/9 2.19/8 0.35/3
[2161]WOŹNIAK, Barbara OVERTIME 16.44/ 80.59/ 104.57/ 111.04/ 128.40/ 154.30/ 158.13/ 161.06/ 164.42/ 177.41/
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 16.44/ 64.15/ 23.58/ 6.07/ 17.36/ 25.50/ 3.43/ 2.53/ 3.36/ 12.59/
189.07/ 191.33/ 192.16/
11.26/ 2.26/ 0.43/
Class results with splittimes: W21E 7.0km 0m 14k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-69 2-50 3-42 4-74 5-76 6-78 7-55 8-54 9-52 10-48
11-70 12-82 13-63 14-99
1 [52]BARANOWSKA-TRZASKO, Aleksandra 69.53 7.30/2 12.47/4 24.17/3 27.45/2 32.00/1* 42.41/1* 45.03/1* 47.44/1* 49.50/1* 52.59/1*
Harpagan Gdańsk 7.30/2 5.17/13 11.30/1* 3.28/2 4.15/1* 10.41/1* 2.22/10 2.41/5 2.06/3 3.09/5
57.39/1* 64.14/1* 67.52/1* 69.25/1* 69.53/1*
4.40/3 6.35/7 3.38/5 1.33/9 0.28/7
2 [71]REINHARDT, Anna 73.02 7.59/6 12.54/6 24.34/4 28.08/3 35.13/4 46.36/4 48.34/3 51.58/4 54.02/3 56.55/3
USV TU Dresden 7.59/6 4.55/8 11.40/3 3.34/3 7.05/16 11.23/4 1.58/3 3.24/13 2.04/2 2.53/1*
61.38/3 67.42/3 71.14/2 72.31/2 73.02/2
4.43/4 6.04/2 3.32/3 1.17/3 0.31/9
3 [70]PODZIŃSKA, Weronika 74.01 7.48/4 12.49/5 27.58/9 32.28/9 36.49/9 48.06/5 49.56/5 52.46/6 55.23/6 58.20/4
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7.48/4 5.01/11 15.09/12 4.30/10 4.21/2 11.17/3 1.50/1* 2.50/10 2.37/8 2.57/3
62.51/4 68.14/4 72.08/3 73.30/3 74.01/3
4.31/1* 5.23/1* 3.54/6 1.22/4 0.31/9
4 [72]WIELEBA, Marlena 75.10 7.14/1* 11.25/1* 23.17/1* 27.06/1* 32.17/2 44.29/2 46.58/2 49.43/2 52.04/2 55.37/2
Harpagan Gdańsk 7.14/1* 4.11/2 11.52/5 3.49/5 5.11/7 12.12/7 2.29/11 2.45/7 2.21/6 3.33/11
61.02/2 67.19/2 73.16/4 74.48/4 75.10/4
5.25/10 6.17/4 5.57/13 1.32/8 0.22/1*
5 [67]PABICH, Maria 75.42 7.44/3 12.39/3 25.36/5 29.28/5 35.33/6 48.07/6 50.12/6 52.36/5 54.59/4 58.28/5
UKS Azymut Pabianice 7.44/3 4.55/8 12.57/9 3.52/7 6.05/13 12.34/8 2.05/4 2.24/3 2.23/7 3.29/9
63.32/5 70.02/5 73.37/5 75.07/5 75.42/5
5.04/6 6.30/5 3.35/4 1.30/6 0.35/12
6 [55]DURZYŃSKA, Katarzyna 75.47 13.35/16 18.45/15 30.15/12 33.42/10 38.03/10 48.49/8 50.56/7 53.42/8 55.52/7 59.05/7
5 pułk artylerii Sulechów/HKS Azymut Moc 13.35/16 5.10/12 11.30/1* 3.27/1* 4.21/2 10.46/2 2.07/5 2.46/8 2.10/5 3.13/7
63.42/6 70.19/6 73.49/6 75.20/6 75.47/6
4.37/2 6.37/9 3.30/2 1.31/7 0.27/6
7 [62]KOSTRZEWSKA, Justyna 78.46 10.41/13 15.17/10 27.14/8 30.54/8 36.01/7 49.51/9 52.04/9 54.47/9 56.54/8 60.02/8
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 10.41/13 4.36/4 11.57/6 3.40/4 5.07/5 13.50/11 2.13/7 2.43/6 2.07/4 3.08/4
65.58/8 72.28/8 76.52/7 78.20/7 78.46/7
5.56/13 6.30/5 4.24/9 1.28/5 0.26/4
8 [60]GRUCHAŁA, Natalia 78.48 9.09/8 13.00/7 25.46/6 30.42/6 36.44/8 48.45/7 51.05/8 53.08/7 58.39/10 61.32/9
Harpagan Gdańsk 9.09/8 3.51/1* 12.46/7 4.56/11 6.02/12 12.01/6 2.20/9 2.03/1* 5.31/16 2.53/1*
66.27/9 73.43/9 77.09/9 78.24/8 78.48/8
4.55/5 7.16/11 3.26/1* 1.15/2 0.24/2
9 [68]PACEK, Karolina 79.54 7.52/5 12.17/2 24.06/2 29.19/4 34.31/3 46.29/3 48.47/4 51.49/3 55.07/5 58.32/6
OK!Sport Warszawa 7.52/5 4.25/3 11.49/4 5.13/12 5.12/8 11.58/5 2.18/8 3.02/11 3.18/12 3.25/8
63.45/7 72.26/7 77.08/8 79.18/9 79.54/9
5.13/9 8.41/14 4.42/10 2.10/14 0.36/13
10 [58]GIELEC, Zuzanna 84.07 10.13/11 15.56/13 33.46/15 37.53/13 43.12/13 56.15/13 58.27/13 60.40/12 62.42/11 66.27/11
UKS Orientuś Łódź 10.13/11 5.43/14 17.50/16 4.07/9 5.19/9 13.03/9 2.12/6 2.13/2 2.02/1* 3.45/12
71.33/11 78.12/11 82.26/10 83.38/10 84.07/10
5.06/7 6.39/10 4.14/7 1.12/1* 0.29/8
11 [63]LEONHARDT, Charlotte 84.57 9.12/9 14.05/8 26.57/7 30.47/7 35.18/5 50.15/10 52.09/10 55.13/10 58.23/9 61.55/10
Team Sonnenschein 9.12/9 4.53/6 12.52/8 3.50/6 4.31/4 14.57/14 1.54/2 3.04/12 3.10/11 3.32/10
71.00/10 77.11/10 82.38/11 84.23/11 84.57/11
9.05/15 6.11/3 5.27/12 1.45/12 0.34/11
12 [65]MAZAN, Aleksandra 87.18 11.39/14 16.32/14 31.06/13 34.58/11 40.05/11 54.02/11 56.37/11 59.25/11 63.30/12 67.26/12
UKS Traper Złocieniec 11.39/14 4.53/6 14.34/11 3.52/7 5.07/5 13.57/12 2.35/12 2.48/9 4.05/14 3.56/13
73.05/12 80.34/12 84.57/12 86.40/12 87.18/12
5.39/11 7.29/12 4.23/8 1.43/11 0.38/14
13 [69]PARGA, LUCIA 91.25 10.40/12 15.20/11 29.11/10 38.14/14 44.24/14 58.34/14 64.28/14 67.03/14 69.40/14 72.50/14
FEGADO 10.40/12 4.40/5 13.51/10 9.03/16 6.10/15 14.10/13 5.54/15 2.35/4 2.37/8 3.10/6
77.57/14 84.32/13 89.26/13 91.00/13 91.25/13
5.07/8 6.35/7 4.54/11 1.34/10 0.25/3
14 [61]HOFFMANN, Barbara 94.17 9.14/10 14.14/9 29.49/11 35.08/12 40.35/12 54.18/12 57.15/12 60.42/13 66.12/13 70.36/13
KS Hades Poznań 9.14/10 5.00/10 15.35/14 5.19/13 5.27/10 13.43/10 2.57/13 3.27/14 5.30/15 4.24/14
76.24/13 84.51/14 91.41/14 93.33/14 94.17/14
5.48/12 8.27/13 6.50/14 1.52/13 0.44/16
15 [56]FILIPCZAK, Natalia 105.32 9.03/7 15.48/12 31.21/14 38.31/15 44.31/15 60.59/15 64.40/15 68.17/15 71.37/15 76.12/15
PUKS Młode Orły 9.03/7 6.45/15 15.33/13 7.10/15 6.00/11 16.28/15 3.41/14 3.37/15 3.20/13 4.35/15
84.22/15 93.23/15 102.35/15 104.52/15 105.32/15
8.10/14 9.01/15 9.12/15 2.17/16 0.40/15
16 [53]BIAŁA, Weronika 130.42 12.10/15 24.29/16 40.24/16 46.16/16 52.23/16 72.53/16 79.30/16 84.36/16 87.41/16 94.58/16
Indywidualnie 12.10/15 12.19/16 15.55/15 5.52/14 6.07/14 20.30/16 6.37/16 5.06/16 3.05/10 7.17/16
108.30/16 118.24/16 128.02/16 130.16/16 130.42/16
13.32/16 9.54/16 9.38/16 2.14/15 0.26/4
Class results with splittimes: W21S 4.1km 0m 11k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-80 2-78 3-51 4-48 5-42 6-43 7-70 8-37 9-82 10-63
11-99
1 [2253]BIELECKA, Aleksandra 46.04 5.35/1* 11.26/2 15.22/3 19.10/1* 23.41/1* 26.11/1* 29.25/1* 32.39/1* 40.26/1* 44.07/1*
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5.35/1* 5.51/9 3.56/3 3.48/2 4.31/2 2.30/2 3.14/1* 3.14/6 7.47/1* 3.41/1*
45.33/1* 46.04/1*
1.26/1* 0.31/2
2 [2257]DRĄGOWSKA, Malwina 50.12 6.18/2 11.32/3 15.10/1* 19.38/3 24.16/2 26.57/2 30.29/2 33.29/2 42.43/2 47.27/2
OK!Sport Warszawa 6.18/2 5.14/7 3.38/1* 4.28/7 4.38/3 2.41/3 3.32/3 3.00/1* 9.14/8 4.44/2
49.33/2 50.12/2
2.06/10 0.39/9
3 [2254]BINIECKA, Małgorzata 52.19 6.25/3 10.59/1* 15.14/2 19.14/2 24.18/3 29.35/3 33.06/3 36.11/3 44.49/3 50.00/3
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6.25/3 4.34/3 4.15/5 4.00/3 5.04/5 5.17/10 3.31/2 3.05/3 8.38/4 5.11/5
51.46/3 52.19/3
1.46/5 0.33/4
4 [2264]TÓTH, Korinna 58.22 10.33/10 15.01/8 18.54/7 23.19/5 28.07/5 32.33/4 38.07/4 41.36/4 50.18/4 55.42/4
SDS Salgótarján 10.33/10 4.28/2 3.53/2 4.25/6 4.48/4 4.26/9 5.34/10 3.29/7 8.42/5 5.24/7
57.39/4 58.22/4
1.57/7 0.43/10
5 [2261]NIKITCZENKO, Natasza 60.00 6.48/5 11.53/5 18.45/6 26.17/9 32.19/7 35.03/6 40.17/6 43.49/5 52.04/5 57.41/5
UKS Orientuś Łódź 6.48/5 5.05/5 6.52/11 7.32/12 6.02/8 2.44/4 5.14/6 3.32/8 8.15/3 5.37/8
59.24/5 60.00/5
1.43/3 0.36/6
6 [2255]BUGAJ, Katarzyna 62.51 7.22/8 11.47/4 15.58/4 19.40/4 34.59/8 37.46/8 43.11/7 46.50/7 54.37/6 60.39/6
WKS Wawel Kraków 7.22/8 4.25/1* 4.11/4 3.42/1* 15.19/14 2.47/5 5.25/8 3.39/9 7.47/1* 6.02/10
62.19/6 62.51/6
1.40/2 0.32/3
7 [2256]DETTLAFF, Anna 63.42 7.12/6 12.52/7 18.01/5 23.36/6 29.19/6 33.00/5 38.15/5 44.45/6 56.21/7 62.29/8
UKS Włóczykij 7.12/6 5.40/8 5.09/6 5.35/11 5.43/6 3.41/7 5.15/7 6.30/13 11.36/10 6.08/12
64.31/8 63.42/7
2.02/9 /
8 [2259]GRZYMKIEWICZ, Liliana 64.42 14.32/12 20.35/10 25.49/10 30.46/10 37.33/9 40.51/9 44.50/10 48.00/9 56.43/8 62.06/7
UKS Orientuś Łódź 14.32/12 6.03/10 5.14/7 4.57/8 6.47/9 3.18/6 3.59/5 3.10/4 8.43/6 5.23/6
63.56/7 64.42/8
1.50/6 0.46/12
9 [2251]BĄKOWSKA, Dominika 65.26 10.05/9 15.03/9 20.30/9 24.52/8 38.53/10 41.12/10 44.49/9 47.51/8 57.59/10 63.06/10
Harpagan Gdańsk 10.05/9 4.58/4 5.27/8 4.22/5 14.01/13 2.19/1* 3.37/4 3.02/2 10.08/9 5.07/4
64.49/10 65.26/9
1.43/3 0.37/7
10 [2262]PORZYCZ, Agnieszka 65.31 6.46/4 11.59/6 19.33/8 23.38/7 27.58/4 35.31/7 43.27/8 48.01/10 56.51/9 62.42/9
UKS Siódemka Rumia 6.46/4 5.13/6 7.34/12 4.05/4 4.20/1* 7.33/14 7.56/11 4.34/11 8.50/7 5.51/9
64.48/9 65.31/10
2.06/10 0.43/10
11 [2252]BEDNARSKA, Zuzanna 92.30 7.14/7 20.44/11 26.59/11 32.07/11 40.31/11 44.53/11 57.14/11 68.48/11 83.15/12 89.21/11
UNTS Warszawa 7.14/7 13.30/13 6.15/9 5.08/10 8.24/10 4.22/8 12.21/13 11.34/14 14.27/13 6.06/11
91.53/11 92.30/11
2.32/12 0.37/7
12 [2265]WĄGRODZKA , Paulina 94.18 18.54/14 25.43/12 32.21/12 46.38/14 59.51/14 66.03/14 71.34/14 74.47/14 87.00/13 91.47/13
19Chełmski Batalion Zmechanizowany 18.54/14 6.49/11 6.38/10 14.17/14 13.13/12 6.12/13 5.31/9 3.13/5 12.13/12 4.47/3
93.44/12 94.18/12
1.57/7 0.34/5
13 [2260]KOSIOR , Monika 95.18 11.47/11 28.27/14 36.22/14 41.24/12 47.24/12 52.51/12 66.03/12 70.31/12 82.07/11 91.35/12
10 BKPanc Świętoszów 11.47/11 16.40/14 7.55/13 5.02/9 6.00/7 5.27/11 13.12/14 4.28/10 11.36/10 9.28/13
94.51/13 95.18/13
3.16/14 0.27/1*
14 [2267]WILCZYŃSKA-FRĄCKOWIAK, Marta 108.49 17.03/13 25.52/13 35.04/13 43.10/13 54.17/13 60.12/13 69.07/13 74.06/13 90.02/14 104.20/14
KS Hades Poznań 17.03/13 8.49/12 9.12/14 8.06/13 11.07/11 5.55/12 8.55/12 4.59/12 15.56/14 14.18/14
107.32/14 108.49/14
3.12/13 1.17/13
Class results with splittimes: W35 5.6km 0m 10k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-70 2-42 3-55 4-52 5-54 6-37 7-43 8-60 9-61 10-99
1 [3558]KONKOL-KLIMCZAK, Wioletta 58.07 7.54/1* 13.37/1* 19.20/1* 25.12/1* 26.46/1* 31.50/1* 36.03/1* 47.44/1* 54.25/1* 57.34/1*
UKS Siódemka Rumia 7.54/1* 5.43/3 5.43/1* 5.52/7 1.34/1* 5.04/2 4.13/1* 11.41/1* 6.41/1* 3.09/1*
58.07/1*
0.33/4
2 [3557]GAWRON, Kasia 76.00 11.25/8 16.22/4 23.05/4 27.51/3 30.04/3 35.00/3 41.28/2 61.57/2 69.23/2 75.30/2
WKS Wawel Kraków 11.25/8 4.57/1* 6.43/3 4.46/4 2.13/3 4.56/1* 6.28/2 20.29/10 7.26/3 6.07/9
76.00/2
0.30/3
3 [3552]BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta 77.30 9.08/5 14.37/2 22.50/3 26.33/2 28.49/2 34.18/2 46.49/3 62.37/3 72.28/3 77.02/3
Indywidualnie Dolnośląskie 9.08/5 5.29/2 8.13/6 3.43/2 2.16/5 5.29/5 12.31/7 15.48/7 9.51/4 4.34/5
77.30/3
0.28/2
4 [3551]ALABRUDZIŃSKA, Agnieszka 78.51 8.46/3 17.59/5 26.39/5 32.32/5 35.43/6 41.48/6 49.53/5 66.40/5 73.49/4 78.25/4
KOS BnO Szczecin/12 BZ 8.46/3 9.13/5 8.40/7 5.53/8 3.11/9 6.05/9 8.05/3 16.47/8 7.09/2 4.36/6
78.51/4
0.26/1*
5 [3560]ŠKLIBOVÁ, Jana 83.05 9.04/4 15.37/3 22.25/2 33.00/6 34.58/5 41.03/5 49.11/4 63.24/4 75.26/5 82.25/5
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 9.04/4 6.33/4 6.48/4 10.35/10 1.58/2 6.05/9 8.08/4 14.13/3 12.02/8 6.59/10
83.05/5
0.40/8
6 [3559]MAJ-ROKSZ, Maria 87.38 8.25/2 20.17/6 26.53/6 31.05/4 33.26/4 39.11/4 50.14/6 69.20/6 80.32/6 86.28/6
UKS Siódemka Rumia 8.25/2 11.52/6 6.36/2 4.12/3 2.21/6 5.45/7 11.03/5 19.06/9 11.12/7 5.56/8
87.38/6
1.10/10
7 [3554]BORCZYK, Iwona 92.45 10.31/6 22.58/7 35.34/8 42.03/8 44.17/8 49.37/8 62.21/8 77.55/8 87.58/7 92.12/7
PUKS Młode Orły 10.31/6 12.27/7 12.36/8 6.29/9 2.14/4 5.20/3 12.44/8 15.34/6 10.03/6 4.14/3
92.45/7
0.33/4
8 [3555]DYBKA, Katarzyna 99.16 12.16/9 25.05/8 33.10/7 38.00/7 40.38/7 46.04/7 58.01/7 70.36/7 94.29/8 98.43/8
12BZ 12.16/9 12.49/8 8.05/5 4.50/5 2.38/8 5.26/4 11.57/6 12.35/2 23.53/10 4.14/3
99.16/8
0.33/4
9 [3556]DZIKA, Natalia 104.58 14.08/10 33.51/10 50.28/10 53.41/10 56.12/10 61.49/10 74.43/9 90.14/9 100.15/9 104.23/9
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 14.08/10 19.43/10 16.37/10 3.13/1* 2.31/7 5.37/6 12.54/9 15.31/5 10.01/5 4.08/2
104.58/9
0.35/7
10 [3561]ZAJĄC, Honorata 122.59 10.44/7 28.30/9 44.27/9 50.08/9 55.05/9 60.50/9 81.02/10 96.30/10 116.54/10 122.13/10
Indywidualnie 10.44/7 17.46/9 15.57/9 5.41/6 4.57/10 5.45/7 20.12/10 15.28/4 20.24/9 5.19/7
122.59/10
0.46/9
Class results with splittimes: W35S 3.9km 0m 8k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-56 2-52 3-54 4-55 5-43 6-45 7-82 8-99
1 [3658]ŚLIWCZYŃSKA , Ilona 52.54 7.29/1* 13.53/1* 16.05/1* 20.38/1* 28.09/1* 33.12/1* 42.04/1* 52.12/1* 52.54/1*
Team 360 stopni 7.29/1* 6.24/1* 2.12/2 4.33/1* 7.31/1* 5.03/1* 8.52/2 10.08/4 0.42/4
2 [3652]KACZMAREK, Anna 65.59 8.30/2 17.02/2 19.07/2 23.48/2 33.10/2 48.04/2 56.43/2 65.22/2 65.59/2
UKS Dąb Leszno 8.30/2 8.32/3 2.05/1* 4.41/2 9.22/2 14.54/5 8.39/1* 8.39/2 0.37/2
3 [3653]KAŠPAROVÁ, Šárka 73.30 8.43/3 17.10/3 21.19/3 27.11/3 42.34/3 51.12/4 64.15/3 72.51/3 73.30/3
Orientační běh Opava 8.43/3 8.27/2 4.09/5 5.52/3 15.23/5 8.38/4 13.03/4 8.36/1* 0.39/3
4 [3651]ANTOŃCZYK, Beata 75.54 12.58/5 27.36/5 30.55/5 37.02/5 48.58/5 56.33/5 66.40/4 75.25/4 75.54/4
10 BKPanc Świętoszów 12.58/5 14.38/5 3.19/4 6.07/5 11.56/3 7.35/3 10.07/3 8.45/3 0.29/1*
5 [3654]KOMSA, Małgorzata 79.58 11.00/4 24.06/4 27.09/4 33.08/4 45.08/4 50.32/3 68.48/5 79.08/5 79.58/5
UKS Orientuś Łódź 11.00/4 13.06/4 3.03/3 5.59/4 12.00/4 5.24/2 18.16/5 10.20/5 0.50/5
Class results with splittimes: W40 4.8km 0m 12k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-79 2-54 3-52 4-55 5-42 6-43 7-60 8-62 9-34 10-80
11-63 12-99
1 [4069]VELDE, Reda 52.58 4.24/1* 8.09/1* 10.04/1* 13.18/1* 19.13/1* 23.02/1* 33.49/1* 38.00/1* 43.01/1* 45.01/1*
RE 4.24/1* 3.45/1* 1.55/1* 3.14/1* 5.55/1* 3.49/6 10.47/1* 4.11/1* 5.01/1* 2.00/3
50.26/1* 52.24/1* 52.58/1*
5.25/1* 1.58/5 0.34/1*
2 [4060]LOŠŤÁKOVÁ IVANA, Ivana 61.43 5.12/2 9.16/2 11.26/2 15.40/2 22.22/2 25.26/2 39.03/2 44.04/2 50.00/2 52.10/2
SK Praga 5.12/2 4.04/4 2.10/2 4.14/2 6.42/3 3.04/4 13.37/4 5.01/2 5.56/3 2.10/4
58.50/2 61.02/2 61.43/2
6.40/4 2.12/10 0.41/7
3 [4051]BULTROWICZ, Agnieszka 66.03 6.58/6 10.53/4 13.11/4 20.36/4 28.33/4 31.34/4 44.27/4 50.01/4 55.12/4 57.30/4
KS Hades Poznań 6.58/6 3.55/3 2.18/3 7.25/7 7.57/6 3.01/3 12.53/3 5.34/6 5.11/2 2.18/5
63.36/3 65.19/3 66.03/3
6.06/2 1.43/1* 0.44/10
4 [4057]GRIGALIUNAITE, Agne 67.27 7.16/10 11.03/5 15.08/6 19.32/3 26.06/3 28.40/3 41.30/3 47.08/3 55.05/3 57.04/3
Levuo OK 7.16/10 3.47/2 4.05/8 4.24/3 6.34/2 2.34/1* 12.50/2 5.38/7 7.57/9 1.59/1*
65.06/4 66.50/4 67.27/4
8.02/7 1.44/2 0.37/2
5 [4059]KOSINSKA, Zofia 72.41 6.08/4 10.22/3 12.48/3 21.46/5 30.06/5 32.53/5 48.41/5 53.55/5 59.51/5 63.31/5
WKS Wawel Kraków 6.08/4 4.14/5 2.26/4 8.58/10 8.20/7 2.47/2 15.48/7 5.14/5 5.56/3 3.40/9
70.04/5 72.02/5 72.41/5
6.33/3 1.58/5 0.39/3
6 [4056]GRABOWSKA, Joanna 76.38 6.41/5 12.39/8 15.50/7 23.09/6 31.02/6 35.07/6 50.28/6 55.31/6 62.03/6 66.14/6
WKS Wawel Kraków 6.41/5 5.58/9 3.11/7 7.19/6 7.53/5 4.05/8 15.21/6 5.03/3 6.32/5 4.11/10
74.14/6 75.58/6 76.38/6
8.00/5 1.44/2 0.40/5
7 [4064]NIKONOWICZ, Ewa 78.39 7.09/8 11.42/7 14.36/5 24.18/7 34.31/7 37.39/7 52.15/7 57.21/7 64.40/7 66.39/7
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 7.09/8 4.33/6 2.54/6 9.42/11 10.13/9 3.08/5 14.36/5 5.06/4 7.19/8 1.59/1*
75.32/7 77.57/7 78.39/7
8.53/10 2.25/11 0.42/8
8 [4055]FISCHER, Yvonne 93.40 6.05/3 11.38/6 17.30/8 25.42/8 35.22/8 42.02/8 59.54/8 67.55/8 76.03/8 81.06/8
OLV Potsdam 6.05/3 5.33/7 5.52/11 8.12/9 9.40/8 6.40/12 17.52/8 8.01/10 8.08/10 5.03/11
90.04/8 92.31/8 93.40/8
8.58/12 2.27/12 1.09/14
9 [4068]SZYMAŃSKA, Zuzanna 97.03 7.42/11 13.36/9 18.17/9 26.10/9 36.33/9 43.40/10 66.54/9 74.37/9 81.43/10 84.37/10
Team 360 stopni 7.42/11 5.54/8 4.41/9 7.53/8 10.23/10 7.07/13 23.14/10 7.43/9 7.06/7 2.54/6
94.17/10 96.24/9 97.03/9
9.40/13 2.07/9 0.39/3
10 [4062]MARGOL-SZUWARA, Agnieszka Margol-S 97.05 7.14/9 21.28/12 24.17/11 30.52/10 38.25/10 42.42/9 67.59/10 74.37/9 81.17/9 84.33/9
1 Batalion Drogowo - Mostowy 7.14/9 14.14/14 2.49/5 6.35/4 7.33/4 4.17/10 25.17/12 6.38/8 6.40/6 3.16/7
93.29/9 96.25/10 97.05/10
8.56/11 2.56/13 0.40/5
11 [4058]JANAS, Irena 107.25 8.39/12 20.23/11 25.27/12 32.38/11 43.57/11 48.25/11 70.13/11 78.21/11 89.26/11 92.42/11
UKS Kometa Gliwice 8.39/12 11.44/13 5.04/10 7.11/5 11.19/11 4.28/11 21.48/9 8.08/11 11.05/14 3.16/7
102.43/11 106.41/11 107.25/11
10.01/14 3.58/14 0.44/10
12 [4066]PABIAN, Patrycja 131.42 7.03/7 16.00/10 24.02/10 36.54/12 51.14/12 60.17/12 84.02/12 105.09/12 114.50/12 120.32/12
UMKS Kwidzyn 7.03/7 8.57/12 8.02/12 12.52/12 14.20/12 9.03/14 23.45/11 21.07/14 9.41/12 5.42/14
128.45/12 130.45/12 131.42/12
8.13/8 2.00/8 0.57/13
13 [4061]ŁUKASZYK, Sylwia 143.17 24.51/13 32.55/13 41.17/13 60.49/13 77.17/13 81.21/13 108.12/13 116.54/13 126.37/13 131.56/13
UKS Dąb Leszno 24.51/13 8.04/11 8.22/13 19.32/13 16.28/14 4.04/7 26.51/13 8.42/12 9.43/13 5.19/12
140.42/13 142.35/13 143.17/13
8.46/9 1.53/4 0.42/8
14 [4054]DUDZIAK, Karolina 146.23 28.04/14 35.50/14 44.20/14 63.52/14 80.10/14 84.23/14 111.22/14 120.37/14 130.07/14 135.41/14
UKS Dąb Leszno 28.04/14 7.46/10 8.30/14 19.32/13 16.18/13 4.13/9 26.59/14 9.15/13 9.30/11 5.34/13
143.41/14 145.39/14 146.23/14
8.00/5 1.58/5 0.44/10
[4063]MICHAŁOWSKA, Agata OVERTIME 15.27/ 25.49/ 35.26/ 47.29/ 66.42/ 72.58/ 100.46/ 110.06/ 127.12/ 133.49/
Harpagan Gdańsk 15.27/ 10.22/ 9.37/ 12.03/ 19.13/ 6.16/ 27.48/ 9.20/ 17.06/ 6.37/
148.28/ 155.52/ 157.02/
14.39/ 7.24/ 1.10/
Class results with splittimes: W40-49S 3.5km 0m 9k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-41 2-40 3-39 4-55 5-78 6-70 7-34 8-63 9-99
1 [4160]ZBROJA-NOWAK, Justyna 55.04 4.13/1* 14.04/1* 16.36/1* 27.37/1* 32.08/1* 38.49/1* 45.04/1* 52.11/1* 54.09/1* 55.04/1*
KS Hades Poznań 4.13/1* 9.51/1* 2.32/2 11.01/6 4.31/3 6.41/4 6.15/2 7.07/2 1.58/3 0.55/6
2 [4155]NOWICKA-BIELECKA, Kornelia 57.05 5.32/3 24.06/6 26.11/5 32.52/4 36.27/3 41.36/3 47.30/3 54.31/2 56.19/2 57.05/2
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5.32/3 18.34/6 2.05/1* 6.41/1* 3.35/1* 5.09/1* 5.54/1* 7.01/1* 1.48/1* 0.46/3
3 [4151]LAMPARSKA, Iwona 58.10 7.56/6 19.53/3 23.02/3 30.05/2 33.45/2 40.13/2 47.06/2 55.38/3 57.29/3 58.10/3
WKS Wawel Kraków 7.56/6 11.57/3 3.09/5 7.03/2 3.40/2 6.28/3 6.53/3 8.32/3 1.51/2 0.41/1*
4 [4159]WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena 69.50 6.29/4 17.18/2 21.44/2 32.34/3 38.04/4 46.28/4 55.58/4 66.17/4 68.58/4 69.50/4
Team 360 stopni 6.29/4 10.49/2 4.26/7 10.50/5 5.30/5 8.24/6 9.30/5 10.19/6 2.41/7 0.52/5
5 [4158]SŁOŃSKA, Bogusława 71.21 5.26/2 23.42/5 28.01/6 40.05/6 44.43/6 51.28/6 58.37/5 68.36/5 70.35/5 71.21/5
WKS Wawel Kraków 5.26/2 18.16/5 4.19/6 12.04/7 4.38/4 6.45/5 7.09/4 9.59/5 1.59/4 0.46/3
6 [4154]NADERA, AGATA 78.49 7.27/5 22.34/4 25.26/4 34.44/5 41.45/5 47.37/5 64.48/6 75.37/6 77.54/6 78.49/6
CX80 KALISZ 7.27/5 15.07/4 2.52/3 9.18/4 7.01/7 5.52/2 17.11/7 10.49/7 2.17/5 0.55/6
7 [4152]MOROZ-GOŁACKA, Katarzyna 84.30 8.16/7 28.39/7 31.36/7 40.52/7 47.52/7 56.25/7 71.27/7 81.19/7 83.48/7 84.30/7
UKS Orientuś Łódź 8.16/7 20.23/7 2.57/4 9.16/3 7.00/6 8.33/7 15.02/6 9.52/4 2.29/6 0.42/2
[4157]SŁOMCZYŃSKA, Ewa MISPUNCH 9.04/ / / / / / / / / /
UKS Orientuś Łódź 9.04/ / / / / / / / / /
Class results with splittimes: W45 4.8km 0m 11k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-41 2-40 3-43 4-73 5-81 6-52 7-54 8-55 9-80 10-63
11-99
1 [4551]BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA , Barbara 47.03 3.55/1* 10.26/1* 12.31/1* 17.35/1* 20.57/1* 26.27/1* 28.31/1* 34.08/1* 39.45/1* 44.29/1*
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.55/1* 6.31/1* 2.05/1* 5.04/1* 3.22/1* 5.30/3 2.04/2 5.37/9 5.37/3 4.44/1*
46.26/1* 47.03/1*
1.57/6 0.37/6
2 [4561]NOWAK, Beata 50.15 4.01/2 11.15/2 13.28/2 22.03/4 25.30/4 30.11/3 32.25/3 35.55/2 41.13/2 47.34/2
UKS Siódemka Rumia 4.01/2 7.14/2 2.13/2 8.35/5 3.27/2 4.41/1* 2.14/3 3.30/1* 5.18/2 6.21/4
49.43/3 50.15/2
2.09/9 0.32/2
3 [4556]KOZŁOWSKA, Ewa 50.19 5.05/5 12.39/4 15.08/3 20.29/2 23.58/2 29.35/2 31.38/2 37.04/3 42.55/3 47.57/3
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5.05/5 7.34/4 2.29/4 5.21/2 3.29/3 5.37/4 2.03/1* 5.26/6 5.51/4 5.02/2
49.37/2 50.19/3
1.40/1* 0.42/10
4 [4558]KULICKA, Agata 52.34 4.10/3 12.50/5 15.40/4 21.05/3 25.12/3 31.00/4 33.36/4 37.06/4 43.58/4 49.26/4
SSRS 4.10/3 8.40/6 2.50/5 5.25/3 4.07/6 5.48/5 2.36/4 3.30/1* 6.52/7 5.28/3
52.01/4 52.34/4
2.35/11 0.33/3
5 [4555]KONC, Katarzyna 63.53 6.13/6 15.03/6 18.19/7 28.26/6 32.15/6 38.32/6 43.43/6 47.44/6 53.56/6 61.09/5
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6.13/6 8.50/7 3.16/7 10.07/8 3.49/5 6.17/6 5.11/12 4.01/3 6.12/5 7.13/5
63.13/5 63.53/5
2.04/7 0.40/9
6 [4569]ZSCHÄCKEL , Dani 67.03 4.41/4 12.14/3 16.02/5 25.18/5 29.00/5 33.52/5 38.39/5 45.10/5 50.22/5 64.44/6
Team Sonnenschein 4.41/4 7.33/3 3.48/10 9.16/6 3.42/4 4.52/2 4.47/11 6.31/10 5.12/1* 14.22/13
66.30/6 67.03/6
1.46/3 0.33/3
7 [4565]TRYKOZKO, Urszula 73.38 6.25/8 18.06/11 21.45/10 32.44/9 37.55/8 45.05/8 49.01/8 54.19/7 61.57/7 70.28/7
Team 360 stopni 6.25/8 11.41/12 3.39/8 10.59/10 5.11/7 7.10/10 3.56/9 5.18/4 7.38/10 8.31/7
73.03/7 73.38/7
2.35/11 0.35/5
8 [4559]LEMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra 76.07 6.33/9 15.07/7 18.08/6 31.25/8 37.19/7 44.17/7 46.56/7 58.39/8 65.44/8 73.47/8
Harpagan Gdańsk 6.33/9 8.34/5 3.01/6 13.17/12 5.54/9 6.58/9 2.39/5 11.43/14 7.05/9 8.03/6
75.30/8 76.07/8
1.43/2 0.37/6
9 [4562]ROSZAK, Maja 79.29 6.44/11 16.36/8 21.24/8 29.54/7 44.04/9 51.21/10 54.10/9 59.43/9 66.16/9 76.59/9
UMKS Kwidzyn 6.44/11 9.52/8 4.48/12 8.30/4 14.10/13 7.17/11 2.49/6 5.33/8 6.33/6 10.43/11
78.51/9 79.29/9
1.52/5 0.38/8
10 [4554]KĘDZIOR, Katarzyna 82.32 8.21/14 18.27/12 22.08/11 33.04/10 47.02/12 54.29/12 57.20/11 62.41/11 69.35/10 79.56/10
UMKS Kwidzyn 8.21/14 10.06/10 3.41/9 10.56/9 13.58/12 7.27/12 2.51/7 5.21/5 6.54/8 10.21/9
82.02/10 82.32/10
2.06/8 0.30/1*
11 [4557]KRONIKOVÁ, Jana 83.18 7.26/13 17.28/9 25.41/13 35.46/12 44.23/11 50.44/9 56.06/10 61.37/10 69.55/11 80.41/11
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 7.26/13 10.02/9 8.13/13 10.05/7 8.37/11 6.21/7 5.22/13 5.31/7 8.18/12 10.46/12
82.32/11 83.18/11
1.51/4 0.46/12
12 [4567]WÓJTOWICZ, Katarzyna 90.47 6.23/7 17.39/10 22.09/12 37.59/13 44.04/9 53.12/11 57.51/12 68.05/12 76.59/12 87.36/12
UNTS Warszawa 6.23/7 11.16/11 4.30/11 15.50/14 6.05/10 9.08/14 4.39/10 10.14/13 8.54/13 10.37/10
90.03/12 90.47/12
2.27/10 0.44/11
13 [4568]ZIAREK, Joanna 97.06 7.12/12 19.20/13 21.36/9 35.37/11 57.34/14 64.11/13 70.01/13 76.50/13 84.35/13 93.16/13
UMKS Kwidzyn 7.12/12 12.08/13 2.16/3 14.01/13 21.57/14 6.37/8 5.50/14 6.49/11 7.45/11 8.41/8
96.20/13 97.06/13
3.04/14 0.46/12
14 [4552]FILIPIAK, Agnieszka 114.40 6.43/10 19.43/14 39.34/14 51.38/14 57.21/13 66.26/14 70.01/13 77.26/14 87.47/14 110.48/14
KS Hades Poznań 6.43/10 13.00/14 19.51/14 12.04/11 5.43/8 9.05/13 3.35/8 7.25/12 10.21/14 23.01/14
113.47/14 114.40/14
2.59/13 0.53/14
Class results with splittimes: W50 3.4km 0m 9k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-41 2-40 3-43 4-44 5-83 6-69 7-82 8-63 9-99
1 [5052]BOROS, Anna 41.19 4.37/6 12.56/4 15.10/3 -101.80/1* 27.20/1* 31.18/1* 34.12/1* 39.12/1* 40.44/1* 41.19/1*
SDS Salgótarján 4.37/6 8.19/5 2.14/2 / 131.40/1* 3.58/2 2.54/1* 5.00/5 1.32/2 0.35/2
2 [5065]WYSOCKA, Joanna 42.52 3.55/3 11.59/2 14.18/2 / 29.03/2 33.42/2 36.41/2 40.53/2 42.17/2 42.52/2
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3.55/3 8.04/4 2.19/4 / / 4.39/3 2.59/3 4.12/1* 1.24/1* 0.35/2
3 [5053]EBINGER, Mónika 44.16 3.49/2 10.59/1* 13.00/1* / 31.29/5 34.51/3 39.05/3 43.27/3 45.10/3 44.16/3
KFKI Budapest 3.49/2 7.10/1* 2.01/1* / / 3.22/1* 4.14/8 4.22/2 1.43/4 /
4 [5059]LEONHARDT, Annette 46.20 4.03/4 13.40/6 16.02/6 / 29.58/3 35.31/4 39.05/3 43.56/4 45.38/4 46.20/4
Team Sonnenschein 4.03/4 9.37/7 2.22/5 / / 5.33/5 3.34/6 4.51/4 1.42/3 0.42/5
5 [5064]WITKOWSKA, Izabela 49.54 4.18/5 12.16/3 15.23/4 / 34.15/6 39.37/6 42.32/6 47.03/5 49.22/5 49.54/5
UKS Azymut 45 4.18/5 7.58/3 3.07/8 / / 5.22/4 2.55/2 4.31/3 2.19/10 0.32/1*
6 [5058]KURZYP, Anna 50.47 4.53/7 13.22/5 15.50/5 / 31.18/4 37.10/5 40.24/5 48.16/6 50.09/6 50.47/6
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4.53/7 8.29/6 2.28/6 / / 5.52/6 3.14/4 7.52/8 1.53/7 0.38/4
7 [5063]VRIČANOVÁ, Sylva 59.51 3.41/1* 16.29/8 19.35/8 / 39.23/8 47.40/7 51.32/7 56.41/7 59.03/7 59.51/7
OB Havířov 3.41/1* 12.48/9 3.06/7 / / 8.17/7 3.52/7 5.09/6 2.22/11 0.48/9
8 [5055]HANZLOVÁ, Svatava 69.47 6.44/9 14.13/7 16.29/7 / 36.19/7 58.02/8 61.29/8 67.14/8 69.00/8 69.47/8
OB Havířov 6.44/9 7.29/2 2.16/3 / / 21.43/9 3.27/5 5.45/7 1.46/6 0.47/7
9 [5056]KUCIŃSKA, MAGDALENA 82.52 6.30/8 19.18/9 22.55/9 / 50.18/10 66.55/9 71.09/9 80.26/9 82.10/9 82.52/9
CX80 KALISZ 6.30/8 12.48/9 3.37/10 / / 16.37/8 4.14/8 9.17/9 1.44/5 0.42/5
10 [5062]SCHULTHEISZ , Edina 94.14 7.12/10 19.47/10 23.23/10 -88.94/2 42.45/9 72.52/10 77.29/10 91.27/10 93.21/10 94.14/10
KFKI Budapest 7.12/10 12.35/8 3.36/9 / 133.51/2 30.07/11 4.37/10 13.58/12 1.54/8 0.53/10
11 [5061]ROMANOW - PĘKAL, Ewa 125.35 8.03/12 30.15/11 34.58/11 / 64.55/11 105.44/11 111.54/11 122.44/11 124.48/11 125.35/11
UMKS Kwidzyn 8.03/12 22.12/11 4.43/11 / / 40.49/12 6.10/11 10.50/11 2.04/9 0.47/7
12 [5054]ERTEL, Krystyna 136.10 7.22/11 43.09/12 49.13/12 / 87.57/12 114.39/12 121.44/12 132.32/12 135.06/12 136.10/12
MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 7.22/11 35.47/12 6.04/12 / / 26.42/10 7.05/12 10.48/10 2.34/12 1.04/11
Class results with splittimes: W55 3.9km 0m 10k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-40 2-42 3-55 4-54 5-52 6-49 7-56 8-41 9-67 10-99
1 [5558]KÖNIG, Kirsten 52.02 11.32/2 14.53/1* 22.49/1* 26.29/1* 29.36/1* 32.34/1* 39.19/1* 43.31/1* 48.33/1* 51.16/1*
OLG Ortenau 11.32/2 3.21/3 7.56/2 3.40/3 3.07/1* 2.58/1* 6.45/2 4.12/4 5.02/1* 2.43/1*
52.02/1*
0.46/4
2 [5557]JUNGAKER, Lotta 56.40 14.38/4 17.46/3 24.44/3 28.34/3 31.46/3 35.12/3 42.25/2 47.08/3 52.46/2 55.54/2
Korsnäs IF OK 14.38/4 3.08/1* 6.58/1* 3.50/4 3.12/3 3.26/3 7.13/3 4.43/7 5.38/2 3.08/4
56.40/2
0.46/4
3 [5561]WARDECKA , Dorota 57.36 11.52/3 15.02/2 23.55/2 27.07/2 30.14/2 34.32/2 43.04/3 46.56/2 53.58/3 56.52/3
UNTS Warszawa 11.52/3 3.10/2 8.53/5 3.12/1* 3.07/1* 4.18/8 8.32/6 3.52/3 7.02/6 2.54/3
57.36/3
0.44/3
4 [5554]CZERKAWSKA, Urszula 62.37 17.34/6 21.25/6 30.08/6 33.34/5 36.49/4 40.34/4 47.54/4 51.35/4 57.42/4 61.44/4
UKS Sparta Czyżowice 17.34/6 3.51/5 8.43/4 3.26/2 3.15/4 3.45/5 7.20/4 3.41/2 6.07/4 4.02/7
62.37/4
0.53/7
5 [5555]DRĄGOWSKA, Marzena 63.20 15.33/5 19.13/4 28.10/4 32.24/4 38.00/5 41.48/5 49.20/5 53.51/5 59.32/5 62.22/5
OK!Sport Warszawa 15.33/5 3.40/4 8.57/6 4.14/6 5.36/7 3.48/6 7.32/5 4.31/6 5.41/3 2.50/2
63.20/5
0.58/8
6 [5560]TALVER, Aari 70.13 10.43/1* 21.21/5 29.33/5 36.18/6 43.47/6 46.49/6 52.45/6 56.09/6 65.18/6 69.38/6
Mercury 10.43/1* 10.38/9 8.12/3 6.45/9 7.29/9 3.02/2 5.56/1* 3.24/1* 9.09/8 4.20/8
70.13/6
0.35/1*
7 [5552]BIKELIENE, Ema 74.56 19.55/9 24.19/8 38.59/7 43.06/7 47.14/7 51.27/7 60.09/7 64.39/7 70.51/7 74.04/7
Labirintas OSK 19.55/9 4.24/6 14.40/7 4.07/5 4.08/5 4.13/7 8.42/7 4.30/5 6.12/5 3.13/5
74.56/7
0.52/6
8 [5559]ŁASKA, Renata 80.20 19.12/8 23.43/7 40.52/8 46.26/8 50.35/8 54.14/8 64.28/8 69.11/8 76.26/8 79.39/8
KInO Stowarzysze 19.12/8 4.31/7 17.09/8 5.34/7 4.09/6 3.39/4 10.14/8 4.43/7 7.15/7 3.13/5
80.20/8
0.41/2
9 [5551]BARGIEL , Beata 102.56 17.59/7 26.23/9 46.54/9 52.28/9 58.44/9 67.27/9 78.51/9 86.44/9 97.05/9 101.47/9
OK!Sport Warszawa 17.59/7 8.24/8 20.31/9 5.34/7 6.16/8 8.43/9 11.24/9 7.53/9 10.21/9 4.42/9
102.56/9
1.09/9
[5556]JONAUSKIENE, Janina MISPUNCH 36.45/ 46.12/ / / / 93.08/ / / 121.19/ 127.43/
Devyni OSK 36.45/ 9.27/ / / / / / / / 6.24/
129.22/
1.39/
Class results with splittimes: W60 2.8km 0m 9k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-63 2-80 3-70 4-47 5-37 6-56 7-41 8-33 9-99
1 [6054]DAMBRAUSKIENE, Genovaite 46.31 7.19/7 15.02/3 22.09/2 26.20/2 28.45/1* 32.30/2 36.47/2 1348.43/3 45.37/1* 46.31/1*
SM Gaja 7.19/7 7.43/1* 7.07/5 4.11/3 2.25/1* 3.45/6 4.17/3 1311.56/3 / 0.54/6
2 [6062]WYSOCKA, Jolanta 47.59 4.55/4 13.39/2 19.36/1* 25.20/1* 28.58/2 31.54/1* 35.58/1* 1349.17/4 47.09/2 47.59/2
UKS Kometa Gliwice 4.55/4 8.44/3 5.57/1* 5.44/11 3.38/8 2.56/4 4.04/2 1313.19/6 / 0.50/4
3 [6053]BIZIUK, Halina 50.23 11.50/13 21.10/10 27.48/6 32.04/6 34.42/6 37.20/5 41.57/4 1353.21/6 49.32/3 50.23/3
UMKS ORKAN 11.50/13 9.20/4 6.38/3 4.16/4 2.38/3 2.38/2 4.37/6 1311.24/2 / 0.51/5
4 [6063]KHLEBNIKOVA, Vera 52.02 4.33/3 16.57/5 25.06/4 28.38/4 31.25/4 35.09/4 42.17/5 -81.57/1* 51.17/5 52.02/4
4.33/3 12.24/8 8.09/7 3.32/1* 2.47/5 3.44/5 7.08/11 / 136.00/1* 0.45/1*
5 [6059]SALDZIUNIENE, Rasa 52.04 4.56/5 16.55/4 23.30/3 28.22/3 31.04/3 33.36/3 38.00/3 1350.36/5 51.09/4 52.04/5
Devyni OSK 4.56/5 11.59/7 6.35/2 4.52/8 2.42/4 2.32/1* 4.24/4 1312.36/5 / 0.55/8
6 [6052]BĚHOUNOVÁ, Jiřina 52.34 4.29/2 19.53/8 26.53/5 31.22/5 34.17/5 39.46/6 43.43/6 1356.08/7 51.46/6 52.34/6
OK 99 Hradec Králové 4.29/2 15.24/10 7.00/4 4.29/5 2.55/6 5.29/9 3.57/1* 1312.25/4 / 0.48/3
7 [6058]OLSSON, Christina 53.13 4.16/1* 23.27/11 31.00/8 35.06/7 37.38/7 40.17/7 44.51/7 1356.08/7 52.27/7 53.13/7
Skaneslättens OL 4.16/1* 19.11/12 7.33/6 4.06/2 2.32/2 2.39/3 4.34/5 1311.17/1* / 0.46/2
8 [6061]WRÓBLEWSKA, Bogna 61.27 7.30/8 20.51/9 30.25/7 35.26/8 38.57/8 43.08/8 48.19/8 1362.34/9 60.07/8 61.27/8
OK!Sport Warszawa 7.30/8 13.21/9 9.34/8 5.01/9 3.31/7 4.11/7 5.11/8 1314.15/8 / 1.20/12
9 [6051]BARTNIK, Bożena 68.16 9.38/12 19.29/6 33.39/10 38.58/10 42.57/9 49.32/9 55.32/9 1369.48/10 67.22/9 68.16/9
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 9.38/12 9.51/5 14.10/10 5.19/10 3.59/10 6.35/12 6.00/10 1314.16/9 / 0.54/6
10 [6056]KROCHMAL, Małgorzata 74.14 4.56/5 13.27/1* 33.13/9 37.49/9 49.01/11 55.20/11 61.03/11 1375.38/12 73.18/10 74.14/10
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 4.56/5 8.31/2 19.46/12 4.36/6 11.12/12 6.19/11 5.43/9 1314.35/10 / 0.56/10
11 [6057]MIKIELSKA, Danuta 74.25 7.52/9 19.47/7 37.56/11 42.33/11 46.31/10 50.58/10 55.51/10 1369.56/11 73.30/11 74.25/11
UMKS ORKAN 7.52/9 11.55/6 18.09/11 4.37/7 3.58/9 4.27/8 4.53/7 1314.05/7 / 0.55/8
12 [6060]WOJARSKA, Kamilla 102.25 9.30/11 26.24/12 38.38/12 53.04/12 65.46/12 73.51/12 82.06/12 1398.51/13 101.00/12 102.25/12
Bielsko-Biała O-Team 9.30/11 16.54/11 12.14/9 14.26/13 12.42/13 8.05/13 8.15/12 1316.45/11 / 1.25/13
13 [6055]EC, Ewa 176.59 9.20/10 69.11/13 102.34/13 108.27/13 118.20/13 123.55/13 135.59/13 36.36/2 175.43/13 176.59/13
Indywidualnie 9.20/10 59.51/13 33.23/13 5.53/12 9.53/11 5.35/10 12.04/13 / 139.07/2 1.16/11
Class results with splittimes: W65 2.7km 0m 7k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-65 2-61 3-70 4-38 5-56 6-67 7-99
1 [6551]DUDIENE, Violeta 49.37 8.09/2 13.26/2 24.18/1* 29.05/1* 36.49/2 45.30/2 48.51/1* 49.37/1*
OK Rudamina 8.09/2 5.17/4 10.52/2 4.47/3 7.44/5 8.41/3 3.21/3 0.46/1*
2 [6554]LEWOŃ, Ewa 51.15 6.54/1* 11.15/1* 28.39/2 32.47/2 35.28/1* 44.07/1* 50.25/2 51.15/2
UMKS ORKAN 6.54/1* 4.21/1* 17.24/5 4.08/2 2.41/1* 8.39/2 6.18/4 0.50/2
3 [6552]JENEI, Margit 53.43 14.51/5 19.17/4 33.04/5 37.56/5 42.12/4 49.45/3 52.46/3 53.43/3
BÖF Budaörs 14.51/5 4.26/2 13.47/3 4.52/4 4.16/3 7.33/1* 3.01/2 0.57/5
4 [6553]KAMIŃSKA-SOCHA, Hanna 56.03 15.55/6 20.30/5 29.26/3 33.31/3 37.20/3 52.24/4 55.10/4 56.03/4
Team 360 stopni 15.55/6 4.35/3 8.56/1* 4.05/1* 3.49/2 15.04/6 2.46/1* 0.53/3
5 [6555]ŁUŃSKA, Regina 60.27 9.07/3 15.04/3 29.54/4 37.07/4 43.59/5 53.11/5 59.31/5 60.27/5
UMKS ORKAN 9.07/3 5.57/5 14.50/4 7.13/5 6.52/4 9.12/4 6.20/5 0.56/4
6 [6556]OLBRYCHT, Anna 82.41 12.04/4 23.09/6 43.04/6 51.33/6 59.32/6 73.21/6 80.55/6 82.41/6
OLBnO 12.04/4 11.05/6 19.55/6 8.29/6 7.59/6 13.49/5 7.34/6 1.46/6
Class results with splittimes: W70 2.2km 0m 7k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-33 2-66 3-77 4-46 5-37 6-68 7-99
1 [7053]SIKOROVÁ, Marie 43.291312.06/2 8.13/2 14.46/2 22.10/2 28.13/1* 33.02/1* 42.17/1* 43.29/1*
Baník Ostrava 1312.06/2 / 6.33/1* 7.24/1* 6.03/1* 4.49/1* 9.15/1* 1.12/3
2 [7051]KRIZOVA, Zdenka 50.11590.20/1* 6.25/1* 13.42/1* 21.49/1* 30.07/2 35.00/2 49.08/2 50.11/2
Unitop ZDAR 590.20/1* / 7.17/3 8.07/3 8.18/2 4.53/2 14.08/2 1.03/1*
3 [7054]ZILIENE, Asta 53.281313.38/3 9.40/3 16.51/3 24.37/3 33.06/3 38.09/3 52.18/3 53.28/3
Labirintas OSK 1313.38/3 / 7.11/2 7.46/2 8.29/3 5.03/3 14.09/3 1.10/2
[7052]NEDVÍDKOVÁ, Jitka MISPUNCH 21.05/ / / / 139.42/ / 157.06/ 158.07/
ZOOB Rumburk 21.05/ / / / / / / 1.01/
Class results with splittimes: WM10R 1.3km 0m 4k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-57 2-35 3-31 4-99
1 [127]TADEJEWSKI, Nikodem 14.22 3.20/1* 6.21/1* 10.10/1* 13.46/1* 14.22/1*
UMKS ORKAN 3.20/1* 3.01/2 3.49/1* 3.36/2 0.36/1*
2 [124]PRAIS, Jan 17.09 4.30/6 7.22/2 12.09/2 16.25/2 17.09/2
UKS Dąb Leszno 4.30/6 2.52/1* 4.47/2 4.16/5 0.44/4
3 [119]MOL, Magdalena 18.22 4.14/3 7.47/4 13.10/3 17.23/3 18.22/3
HKS Azymut Mochy 4.14/3 3.33/5 5.23/3 4.13/4 0.59/10
4 [117]MAZAN, Kacper 19.20 3.52/2 8.02/6 14.45/5 18.32/4 19.20/4
KOS BnO Szczecin 3.52/2 4.10/6 6.43/7 3.47/3 0.48/6
5 [129]TRZASKO, Oleg 22.02 4.46/7 9.26/7 15.48/6 21.22/5 22.02/5
Harpagan Gdańsk 4.46/7 4.40/8 6.22/5 5.34/7 0.40/3
6 [112]KRAWCZYK, Anna 23.20 6.16/11 11.07/9 17.57/8 22.15/7 23.20/6
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6.16/11 4.51/9 6.50/8 4.18/6 1.05/11
7 [102]ERTEL, Alicja 23.33 6.45/13 10.56/8 17.16/7 22.56/8 23.33/7
MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 6.45/13 4.11/7 6.20/4 5.40/8 0.37/2
8 [123]PIETRZAK, Inez 23.37 4.18/4 7.38/3 14.39/4 21.59/6 23.37/8
HKS AZYMUT MOCHY 4.18/4 3.20/3 7.01/9 7.20/12 1.38/15
9 [108]KACZYŃSKA, Zofia 23.50 4.18/4 7.47/4 19.40/10 23.04/9 23.50/9
Harpagan Gdańsk 4.18/4 3.29/4 11.53/19 3.24/1* 0.46/5
10 [107]JANAS, Małgorzata 25.27 6.17/12 12.01/12 18.29/9 24.13/10 25.27/10
UKS Kometa Gliwice 6.17/12 5.44/12 6.28/6 5.44/9 1.14/12
11 [131]MOSZKOWICZ, Michał 28.14 7.09/14 13.24/14 21.00/11 27.23/11 28.14/11
7.09/14 6.15/15 7.36/10 6.23/11 0.51/8
12 [122]PATEJKO, Zuzanna 32.49 5.54/8 11.10/10 21.46/12 31.26/12 32.49/12
KOS Warszawa 5.54/8 5.16/11 10.36/18 9.40/17 1.23/13
13 [111]KOWALCZYK, Lilka 33.21 10.43/16 15.49/15 23.39/15 31.52/15 33.21/13
UKS Azymut Pabianice 10.43/16 5.06/10 7.50/11 8.13/14 1.29/14
14 [121]PATEJKO, Jan 33.38 6.00/10 12.19/13 22.16/14 31.44/13 33.38/14
KOS Warszawa 6.00/10 6.19/16 9.57/16 9.28/16 1.54/17
15 [114]LEHMAN, Oliwia 33.42 10.52/17 17.45/17 26.46/17 32.53/16 33.42/15
Indywidualnie 10.52/17 6.53/17 9.01/13 6.07/10 0.49/7
16 [132]PORZYCZ, Jaś 33.47 5.57/9 12.00/11 21.51/13 31.48/14 33.47/16
5.57/9 6.03/13 9.51/15 9.57/18 1.59/18
17 [116]LORENC, Samuel 35.13 10.42/15 16.54/16 25.52/16 33.29/17 35.13/17
UKS Azymut Pabianice 10.42/15 6.12/14 8.58/12 7.37/13 1.44/16
18 [110]KOMSA, Aleksandra 38.55 11.29/19 18.23/18 27.36/18 36.26/18 38.55/18
UKS Orientuś Łódź 11.29/19 6.54/18 9.13/14 8.50/15 2.29/19
19 [115]LENDZIOSZEK, Łucja 61.03 11.00/18 19.49/19 30.20/19 60.08/19 61.03/19
KOS Warszawa 11.00/18 8.49/19 10.31/17 29.48/19 0.55/9
[103]FORYSTEK-RAUDNER, Katarzyna MISPUNCH / / / 35.49/ 36.15/
WKS Wawel Kraków / / / / 0.26/
Class results with splittimes: WM12-14B 2.1km 0m 7k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-57 2-68 3-46 4-59 5-66 6-67 7-99
1 [1105]HAŁUCHA, Milena 32.36 5.54/10 8.28/4 12.06/3 17.04/3 23.13/2 25.42/1* 31.55/1* 32.36/1*
WKS Wawel Kraków 5.54/10 2.34/1* 3.38/5 4.58/6 6.09/2 2.29/1* 6.13/12 0.41/10
2 [1110]KAMIŃSKA, Aleksandra 33.17 4.12/3 7.02/2 9.59/1* 13.39/1* 19.50/1* 29.59/3 32.42/2 33.17/2
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 4.12/3 2.50/4 2.57/1* 3.40/1* 6.11/3 10.09/14 2.43/1* 0.35/3
3 [1114]KOŚĆ, Krystian 36.12 3.15/1* 6.24/1* 15.58/7 20.54/6 28.36/4 31.36/4 35.32/3 36.12/3
UKS Azymut Siedliska 3.15/1* 3.09/7 9.34/11 4.56/5 7.42/8 3.00/3 3.56/7 0.40/7
4 [1118]MOL, Adam 37.47 4.18/5 7.07/3 10.28/2 15.50/2 25.24/3 28.12/2 37.07/4 37.47/4
HKS Azymut Mochy 4.18/5 2.49/3 3.21/3 5.22/8 9.34/11 2.48/2 8.55/14 0.40/7
5 [1123]WALA, Aleksandra 39.05 4.39/7 8.48/5 13.48/4 18.28/4 30.58/7 35.09/6 38.33/5 39.05/5
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 4.39/7 4.09/9 5.00/7 4.40/2 12.30/16 4.11/11 3.24/3 0.32/2
6 [1113]KŐSZEGVÁRI, Bálint 39.11 4.09/2 13.32/11 16.36/8 22.11/7 29.01/5 32.13/5 38.35/6 39.11/6
KFKI Budapest 4.09/2 9.23/15 3.04/2 5.35/10 6.50/5 3.12/7 6.22/13 0.36/4
7 [1122]TUR, Mikołaj 42.28 6.44/11 9.24/7 15.53/6 20.44/5 33.02/8 36.20/7 41.48/7 42.28/7
UKS Azymut Siedliska 6.44/11 2.40/2 6.29/10 4.51/3 12.18/15 3.18/8 5.28/9 0.40/7
8 [1104]HALINOWSKI, Jakub 45.10 4.38/6 11.27/10 25.07/12 30.22/11 37.38/10 40.42/9 44.21/8 45.10/8
UKS Azymut Siedliska 4.38/6 6.49/14 13.40/12 5.15/7 7.16/7 3.04/5 3.39/5 0.49/13
9 [1124]ŻUCZKOWSKA, Oliwia 45.29 7.14/12 13.40/12 19.19/9 26.15/9 34.46/9 38.55/8 44.30/9 45.29/9
UKS GOK Galewice 7.14/12 6.26/12 5.39/8 6.56/14 8.31/10 4.09/10 5.35/11 0.59/16
10 [1120]REDZYNIA, Zofia 48.38 4.13/4 18.29/14 21.58/10 26.51/10 39.06/11 42.30/10 47.56/10 48.38/10
UKS Azymut Pabianice 4.13/4 14.16/16 3.29/4 4.53/4 12.15/14 3.24/9 5.26/8 0.42/11
11 [1103]FORYSTEK, Szymon 48.51 4.41/9 9.09/6 23.06/11 34.01/12 41.57/12 44.57/11 48.21/11 48.51/11
WKS Wawel Kraków 4.41/9 4.28/10 13.57/14 10.55/16 7.56/9 3.00/3 3.24/3 0.30/1*
12 [1121]SZAREK, Wiktor 51.01 10.40/14 17.22/13 31.02/14 36.26/14 43.34/13 46.39/12 50.25/12 51.01/12
UKS Azymut Siedliska 10.40/14 6.42/13 13.40/12 5.24/9 7.08/6 3.05/6 3.46/6 0.36/4
13 [1119]PIEKIELNA, Maja 54.04 8.01/13 11.09/9 15.40/5 23.37/8 30.17/6 47.47/13 53.15/13 54.04/13
MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 8.01/13 3.08/6 4.31/6 7.57/15 6.40/4 17.30/15 5.28/9 0.49/13
14 [1101]ADAMIAK, Amelia 71.28 4.40/8 10.40/8 28.52/13 34.46/13 45.02/14 49.44/14 70.44/14 71.28/14
UKS Azymut Siedliska 4.40/8 6.00/11 18.12/16 5.54/11 10.16/13 4.42/13 21.00/16 0.44/12
15 [1109]JARCZAK, Marika 72.27 15.06/15 18.58/15 34.48/15 40.48/15 51.01/16 55.37/15 71.37/15 72.27/15
MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 15.06/15 3.52/8 15.50/15 6.00/13 10.13/12 4.36/12 16.00/15 0.50/15
16 [1116]ŁĄTKOWSKA, Gabrysia 76.42 30.42/16 33.36/16 39.16/16 45.12/16 50.52/15 73.16/16 76.04/16 76.42/16
KB MANIAC Poznań / SP 83 Łejery 30.42/16 2.54/5 5.40/9 5.56/12 5.40/1* 22.24/16 2.48/2 0.38/6
[1107]HYLA, Natalia MISPUNCH 13.00/ 18.45/ 23.17/ 30.13/ 36.27/ / 50.30/ 51.22/
UKS Kometa Gliwice 13.00/ 5.45/ 4.32/ 6.56/ 6.14/ / / 0.52/
[1115]LENDZIOSZEK, Leszek MISPUNCH / / / / / / 14.40/ 15.57/
KOS Warszawa / / / / / / / 1.17/
[1117]MIELKO, Zuzanna MISPUNCH / / / / 12.26/ / 25.57/ 27.35/
UKS Azymut Siedliska / / / / / / / 1.38/
|