Final total class results 18.07.2021 08:30:59
40. WawelCup 2021 4.E
===Podkarpacki OZOS===================================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===
Final total class results : M10 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[1004]JĘDRAS, Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 1404509 19.22/3 17.06/1 36.28/1 25.34/4 62.02/1 21.47/1 83.49/1
2.[1002]CHABRZYK, Wojciech ChabTeam 24 17.43/1 23.53/3 41.36/2 24.19/3 65.55/2 27.08/4 93.03/2
3.[1005]KRAWCZYK, Szymon UKS Azymut Pabianice 124 22.10/6 23.19/2 45.29/3 22.20/2 67.49/3 27.51/5 95.40/3
4.[1003]GÓRSKI, Krzesimir MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 05415 18.19/2 31.32/4 49.51/4 19.19/1 69.10/4 30.51/6 100.01/4
5.[1001]BULTROWICZ, Franciszek KS Hades Poznań 59 05389 21.37/5 34.54/6 56.31/5 25.38/5 82.09/5 24.16/2 106.25/5
6.[1006]PARUCH, Bartłomiej UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504931 19.52/4 41.17/7 61.09/6 36.26/6 97.35/6 24.32/3 122.07/6
7.[1007]RYGIEL, Aleksander WKS Wawel Kraków 150 31.40/8 31.52/5 63.32/7 39.11/8 102.43/7 33.39/7 136.22/7
[1009]URYGA , Adam WKS Wawel Kraków 150 28.42/7 68.17/8 96.59/8 38.03/7 135.02/8 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
Final total class results : M10N 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[1026]MATWIEJCZUK, Kamil UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504936 22.56/3 16.22 0mp/1 39.18 0mp/1 20.11 0mp/1 59.29 0mp/1 17.02 0mp/1 76.31 0mp/1
2.[1024]KŐSZEGVÁRI, Ákos KFKI Budapest 52 19.43/1 25.44 0mp/3 45.27 0mp/3 22.44 0mp/2 68.11 0mp/2 21.37 0mp/2 89.48 0mp/2
3.[1025]KOŚĆ, Kacper UKS Azymut Siedliska 12505107 22.06/2 22.24 0mp/2 44.30 0mp/2 26.02 0mp/4 70.32 0mp/3 31.20 0mp/6 101.52 0mp/3
4.[1021]GOS, Łukasz PUKS Młode Orły 1015216 33.16/4 28.39 0mp/4 61.55 0mp/4 37.24 0mp/5 99.19 0mp/4 26.09 0mp/4 125.28 0mp/4
5.[1023]KMIECŃSKI, Franciszek PUKS Młode Orły 1014533 37.00/6 45.01 0mp/6 82.01 0mp/6 39.22 0mp/6 121.23 0mp/6 30.27 0mp/5 151.50 0mp/5
6.[1022]HERETA, Bartłomiej UKS Azymut Siedliska 12505105 35.23/5 35.56 0mp/5 71.19 0mp/5 46.00 0mp/7 117.19 0mp/5 39.43 0mp/7 157.02 0mp/6
[1027]POTOCZNY, Kamil Indywidualnie Dolnoś 43 Po za 65.11/7 / / 25.26 0mp/3 / 24.38 0mp/3 /
[1029]SULICH, Filip / / / / / 40.57 0mp/8 /
Final total class results : M12 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[1211]ŁADOMIRSKI, Szymon MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 04737 15.36/3 24.11/1 39.47/1 23.15/1 63.02/1 16.09/1 79.11/1
2.[1209]LEMAŃCZYK, Witold Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04804 14.06/2 30.54/3 45.00/2 23.41/2 68.41/2 17.51/2 86.32/2
3.[1201]BARTOS, Ryszard UKS Orientuś Łódź 1324217 22.02/16 28.48/2 50.50/4 32.23/6 83.13/4 21.02/8 104.15/3
4.[1216]PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi WKS Wawel Kraków 15004019 16.54/4 35.09/6 52.03/6 31.09/4 83.12/3 22.20/11 105.32/4
5.[1221]WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404406 18.33/8 37.59/11 56.32/11 30.03/3 86.35/6 19.24/6 105.59/5
6.[1214]PĘKAL, Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 1404444 17.44/6 35.28/7 53.12/8 32.14/5 85.26/5 21.11/9 106.37/6
7.[1217]ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 17.04/5 35.47/8 52.51/7 34.11/7 87.02/7 21.55/10 108.57/7
8.[1212]ŁUBISZ, Łukasz UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404402 18.22/7 37.46/10 56.08/10 36.14/8 92.22/8 19.15/5 111.37/8
9.[1206]FISCHER, Leander OLV Potsdam 91 13.57/1 36.25/9 50.22/3 43.00/14 93.22/9 19.01/4 112.23/9
10.[1218]TREPCZYŃSKI, Franciszek UKS Orientuś Łódź 1324220 20.45/14 34.12/5 54.57/9 48.10/17 103.07/10 22.37/12 125.44/10
11.[1220]VOGT, Arthur Berliner Turnerschaf 18 20.46/15 57.57/15 78.43/15 46.25/15 125.08/12 20.43/7 145.51/11
12.[1210]LIPIEC, Gabriel PUKS Młode Orły 1015076 22.21/17 49.19/12 71.40/12 51.11/19 122.51/11 23.28/13 146.19/12
13.[1208]JANAS, Aleksander UKS Kometa Gliwice 13004515 20.09/11 74.46/19 94.55/17 38.27/10 133.22/14 27.14/17 160.36/13
14.[1225]WRÓBLEWSKI, Alan KOS BnO Szczecin 55 04981 19.32/10 55.53/14 75.25/14 63.14/21 138.39/15 26.56/16 165.35/14
15.[1207]GÓRSKI, Seweryn UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 13305321 25.59/22 63.46/16 89.45/16 40.20/12 130.05/13 41.47/24 171.52/15
16.[1204]BORCZYK, Dawid PUKS Młode Orły 1014535 23.51/18 81.54/21 105.45/20 37.54/9 143.39/16 35.15/21 178.54/16
17.[1008]SZUWARA, Eryk KU AZS UMCS Lublin 62 04779 33.22/25 80.18/20 113.40/21 46.52/16 160.32/18 25.27/14 185.59/17
18.[1202]BĄCZEK, Jędrzej UKS TECHNIK Ruciane 13704816 24.26/19 71.27/18 95.53/19 63.05/20 158.58/17 29.08/18 188.06/18
19.[1219]URYGA, Artur WKS Wawel Kraków 15004928 26.29/23 68.50/17 95.19/18 74.11/22 169.30/19 32.05/19 201.35/19
20.[1222]WOJDA, Grzegorz Indywidualnie 41 4570 20.29/12 126.50/22 147.19/22 50.55/18 198.14/20 38.41/23 236.55/20
[1215]PIETRZAK, Bruno HKS AZYMUT MOCHY 38 20.34/13 52.17/13 72.51/13 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 33.19/20 DISQ /
[1203]BIEŃKOWSKI, Wojciech PUKS Młode Orły 1014812 43.47/27 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 74.26/23 DISQ / 53.54/26 DISQ /
[1213]PACHNIK, Antoni UKS Orientpark.pl 13104299 19.04/9 31.53/4 50.57/5 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 17.53/3 DISQ /
[1205]DROŃ, Wojciech UMKS Kwidzyn 1404510 36.20/26 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 42.34/13 DISQ / 38.20/22 DISQ /
[1223]WOLNY, Maciek WKS Wawel Kraków 150 25.03/20 / / 40.01/11 / 25.31/15 /
[1228]ZWONEK, Rafał 25.06/21 / / / / 44.19/25 /
[1226]WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 04496 28.10/24 / /
Final total class results : M14 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[1425]RZEŃCA, Tomasz UKS Orientuś Łódź 1323712 0.00/1 36.38/1 36.38/1 30.15/1 66.53/1 32.20/1 99.13/1
2.[1406]DRAPELLA, Stanisław Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04803 0.00/2 46.55/4 46.55/4 32.39/2 79.34/2 33.23/3 112.57/2
3.[1418]NAROŻNY, Kacper UKS GOK Galewice 12804119 0.00/8 45.55/3 45.55/3 35.24/4 81.19/3 37.42/5 119.01/3
4.[1431]WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 12403879 0.00/ 48.01/5 48.01/5 46.03/14 94.04/6 33.10/2 127.14/4
5.[1403]CHODLEWSKI, Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 03602 0.00/ 57.37/10 57.37/10 38.33/7 96.10/7 34.59/4 131.09/5
6.[1432]WODZICKI, Filip MKS MOS Wrocław 72 4646 0.00/4 53.00/8 53.00/8 37.34/6 90.34/4 42.09/9 132.43/6
7.[1412]KOZIAK, Michał KOS BnO Szczecin 55 w trak 0.00/3 45.37/2 45.37/2 46.37/15 92.14/5 47.00/15 139.14/7
8.[1419]PERFIKOWSKI, Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 1403568 0.00/6 72.52/15 72.52/15 34.20/3 107.12/13 39.57/6 147.09/8
9.[1416]LENDZIOSZEK, Roman BKS Wataha Warszawa 21 04944 0.00/5 66.27/14 66.27/14 40.04/8 106.31/10 45.47/14 152.18/9
10.[1407]DROŃ, Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 1403784 0.00/7 52.22/7 52.22/7 50.13/18 102.35/8 52.12/21 154.47/10
11.[1423]RUSINEK, Wojciech KOS BnO Szczecin 55 04786 0.00/ 51.11/6 51.11/6 55.25/21 106.36/11 48.52/17 155.28/11
12.[1420]PĘKAL, Mikołaj UMKS Kwidzyn 1403569 0.00/ 61.27/12 61.27/12 45.30/13 106.57/12 51.24/20 158.21/12
13.[1409]GRZYMKIEWICZ, Mateusz UKS Orientuś Łódź 1324878 0.00/ 55.39/9 55.39/9 54.02/20 109.41/14 54.23/23 164.04/13
14.[1434]ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz KS Hades Poznań 59 03701 0.00/ 85.58/20 85.58/20 37.20/5 123.18/16 41.52/8 165.10/14
15.[1404]CIUPA, Jan UKS Orientuś Łódź 1323926 0.00/ 60.26/11 60.26/11 42.27/12 102.53/9 62.31/25 165.24/15
16.[1433]ZAREMBA, Adam UMKS Kwidzyn 1403567 0.00/ 78.05/19 78.05/19 47.13/16 125.18/18 40.45/7 166.03/16
17.[1417]MOTAŁA, Piotr UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 0.00/ 76.37/17 76.37/17 41.36/10 118.13/15 49.46/18 167.59/17
18.[1408]GIL, Szymon MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 04741 0.00/ 64.13/13 64.13/13 59.25/23 123.38/17 50.34/19 174.12/18
19.[1402]CHACHURSKI, Mieszko UNTS Warszawa 14304193 0.00/ 89.35/21 89.35/21 58.31/22 148.06/20 68.29/28 216.35/19
20.[1413]KRAWCZYK, Piotr UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404606 0.00/9 90.39/22 90.39/22 61.42/24 152.21/21 66.04/26 218.25/20
[1415]KUMBIER, Lionel Berliner Turnerschaf 18 0.00/ 74.22/16 74.22/16 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 45.08/13 DISQ /
[1426]SIKORA, Dawid Harpagan Gdańsk 36 05279 0.00/ 77.24/18 77.24/18 51.27/19 128.51/19 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[1430]SZUWARA, Daniel KU AZS UMCS Lublin 62 04778 0.00/ MISPUNCH / DISQ / 90.37/30 DISQ / 105.32/31 DISQ /
[1414]KUBISIAK, Tomasz SSRS 11804844 0.00/ MISPUNCH / DISQ / 80.51/28 DISQ / DNF / DISQ /
[1401]BEKIER, Daniel UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504357 0.00/ MISPUNCH / DISQ / 41.50/11 DISQ / 47.55/16 DISQ /
[1421]PIÓRO, Dawid UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504408 0.00/ MISPUNCH / DISQ / 77.22/27 DISQ / 43.55/12 DISQ /
[1410]JONIEC, Hubert UMKS Kwidzyn 1403917 0.00/ MISPUNCH / DISQ / 115.57/32 DISQ / 105.47/32 DISQ /
[1424]RYGIELSKI, Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 1403570 0.00/ MISPUNCH / DISQ / 49.40/17 DISQ / 53.31/22 DISQ /
[]KIERSZTYN, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 125 0.00/ MISPUNCH / DISQ / MISPUNCH / DISQ / MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[1422]RAWLUK, Alan KOS BnO Szczecin 55 04978 / MISPUNCH / / 93.16/31 / 83.20/29 /
[1411]JOŃCZY, Michał MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 03882 / MISPUNCH / / 62.00/25 / 42.59/10 /
[1429]SZOSTAKOWSKI, Krzysztof PUKS Młode Orły 1014714 / MISPUNCH / / 82.44/29 / 66.24/27 /
[1427]ŠIMERKA, Ondřej SK Praga 109B 65.08/26 / 43.51/11 /
[1405]DOMAGAŁA, Jakub UKS GROM Sokolniki 12904388 0.00/ / / 41.26/9 / 61.03/24 /
[1428]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip UKS Orientuś Łódź 1323765 / MISPUNCH / / 116.49/33 / 96.16/30 /
Final total class results : M16 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[1621]PACHNIK, Jędrzej UKS Orientpark.pl 13103073 43.21/3 37.56/1 81.17/1 33.43/1 115.00/1 33.54/1 148.54/1
2.[1602]BULTROWICZ, Tymoteusz KS Hades Poznań 59 03700 50.07/10 46.58/4 97.05/4 33.57/2 131.02/2 37.24/2 168.26/2
3.[1612]KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek UKS Azymut Pabianice 12403559 49.20/9 43.12/2 92.32/2 41.12/10 133.44/3 46.36/8 180.20/3
4.[1606]GINEIKA, Julius SM Gaja 112 40.06/2 53.45/11 93.51/3 48.21/16 142.12/8 41.56/4 184.08/4
5.[1629]WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404458 45.47/5 57.01/13 102.48/9 38.17/5 141.05/7 44.35/5 185.40/5
6.[1627]STROLE , Salvijus Panevežio SC 1 40.03/1 59.37/15 99.40/5 40.07/7 139.47/6 45.59/7 185.46/6
7.[1628]SZTRANEK, Maciej UKS Azymut Pabianice 12403562 50.48/11 50.09/6 100.57/6 37.51/4 138.48/4 54.30/11 193.18/7
8.[1610]KOCIUBA, Kajetan KOS BnO Szczecin 55 04785 47.04/7 60.40/16 107.44/11 40.27/8 148.11/11 45.22/6 193.33/8
9.[1603]DĄBROWSKI, Karol UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 13303907 45.32/4 56.59/12 102.31/8 36.37/3 139.08/5 57.06/16 196.14/9
10.[1618]MACKEVIČIUS , Tadas Panevežio SC 1 55.56/13 52.07/8 108.03/12 45.56/15 153.59/12 50.25/10 204.24/10
11.[1625]SIEROŃ, Karol UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404404 49.08/8 53.06/9 102.14/7 45.47/14 148.01/10 56.46/15 204.47/11
12.[1615]ŁĄCKI, Jakub UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 13303296 51.58/12 51.07/7 103.05/10 40.49/9 143.54/9 73.14/22 217.08/12
13.[1620]NORDQVIST, Axel Waxholms OK 147 56.55/14 64.05/17 121.00/13 48.30/17 169.30/13 55.54/13 225.24/13
14.[1616]ŁUBISZ, Dominik UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404169 62.21/17 64.13/18 126.34/14 49.36/18 176.10/14 71.47/21 247.57/14
15.[1614]LISIAK, Adam UKS Orientuś Łódź 1323049 57.04/15 74.19/19 131.23/16 68.59/23 200.22/16 58.15/17 258.37/15
16.[1609]KARVELIS, Džiugas Panevežio SC 1 73.40/20 57.24/14 131.04/15 45.14/13 176.18/15 83.48/23 260.06/16
17.[1611]KREIŠMONAS , Gintaras SM Gaja 112 63.35/18 86.05/21 149.40/18 52.11/19 201.51/17 62.58/18 264.49/17
18.[1626]STOLAREK, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 4815 58.54/16 87.33/22 146.27/17 67.54/22 214.21/18 55.21/12 269.42/18
19.[1608]HRYCIUK, Mikołaj UKS GROM Sokolniki 12903836 82.02/21 80.36/20 162.38/19 59.35/21 222.13/19 69.19/20 291.32/19
[1604]DURMA, Jerzy UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404457 MISPUNCH / 46.37/3 DISQ / 53.12/20 DISQ / 49.56/9 DISQ /
[1622]PARUCH, Paweł UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504732 129.38/24 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 133.28/25 DISQ / 120.50/25 DISQ /
[1617]ŁUKASZYK, Maksymilian UKS Dąb Leszno 1264236 129.18/22 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 70.53/24 DISQ / 105.12/24 DISQ /
[1624]PODWORSKI, Kacper UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 13302780 MISPUNCH / 48.07/5 DISQ / 41.26/11 DISQ / 40.41/3 DISQ /
[1613]KURZYP, Michał WKS Śląsk Wrocław 149D95174 65.39/19 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 43.43/12 DISQ / 56.25/14 DISQ /
[1605]FILIPCZAK-DUDZIAK, Bartosz UKS Dąb Leszno 12604241 129.19/23 / / / / DNF / /
[1623]PISAREK, Kordian WKS Wawel Kraków 150 53.29/10 / 39.26/6 / 65.58/19 /
[1630]WÓJCIK, Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 150 46.14/6
Final total class results : M18 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[1813]PACHNIK, Stanisław UKS Orientuś Łódź 1324297 45.21/1 42.01/1 87.22/1 24.28/1 111.50/1 45.16/3 157.06/1
2.[1818]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy UKS Orientuś Łódź 1322837 45.21/1 44.02/2 89.23/2 30.08/4 119.31/2 40.49/2 160.20/2
3.[1812]NOWAK, Grzegorz UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 47.30/6 48.55/8 96.25/5 31.01/5 127.26/6 40.26/1 167.52/3
4.[1814]PATEREK, Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 14902376 48.33/7 49.16/9 97.49/6 26.23/2 124.12/3 46.11/5 170.23/4
5.[1801]BARTOS, Zbigniew UKS Orientuś Łódź 1322127 47.14/5 48.11/6 95.25/4 29.40/3 125.05/5 46.32/6 171.37/5
6.[1807]JOŃCZY, Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1493104 45.25/3 53.53/12 99.18/8 34.25/10 133.43/8 46.05/4 179.48/6
7.[1805]FÁBERA, David OK Slavia Hradec Kra 85 45.29/4 47.53/5 93.22/3 31.32/7 124.54/4 57.31/11 182.25/7
8.[1821]WOŁEK, Stanisław UNTS Warszawa 14303557 54.38/11 48.48/7 103.26/11 31.22/6 134.48/10 48.34/7 183.22/8
9.[1822]WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof UNTS Warszawa 14303174 48.33/7 49.25/10 97.58/7 34.38/11 132.36/7 57.49/12 190.25/9
10.[1810]MULLER, Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 1402578 55.02/12 46.14/3 101.16/9 32.35/9 133.51/9 58.09/13 192.00/10
11.[1803]DOHNÁLEK, Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Kra 85 54.32/9 47.49/4 102.21/10 40.54/15 143.15/11 53.29/10 196.44/11
12.[1811]NORDQVIST, Wilhelm Waxholms OK 147 54.32/9 58.58/13 113.30/12 31.57/8 145.27/12 51.21/9 196.48/12
13.[1802]ČERNÍK, Adam OK Slavia Hradec Kra 85 61.40/14 53.52/11 115.32/13 36.17/12 151.49/13 50.20/8 202.09/13
14.[1806]GÓRSKI, Patryk UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 13304541 55.57/13 61.39/14 117.36/14 43.29/17 161.05/14 74.09/19 235.14/14
15.[1819]SZTRANEK, Jan UKS Azymut Pabianice 12402653 71.15/15 67.37/16 138.52/15 40.11/14 179.03/15 64.29/14 243.32/15
16.[1817]SKUNDA, Kristupas SM Gaja 112 85.43/17 76.23/19 162.06/17 46.31/20 208.37/17 71.58/18 280.35/16
17.[1815]PILECKAS, Justas SM Gaja 112 85.55/18 66.28/15 152.23/16 42.53/16 195.16/16 97.38/20 292.54/17
18.[1816]RAWLUK, Patryk KOS BnO Szczecin 55 04979 80.21/16 127.05/22 207.26/18 57.51/21 265.17/18 100.23/21 365.40/18
[1804]ERTEL, Jacek MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 76 90.08/19 123.59/21 214.07/19 81.51/22 295.58/19 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[1809]KULESZA, Igor UKS Orientuś Łódź 1324098 / 69.47/17 / 40.02/13 / 67.23/16 /
[1820]TARNAWSKI, Jan WKS Wawel Kraków 150 77.59/20 / 44.19/18 / 65.56/15 /
[1823]ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 150 75.00/18 / 45.09/19 / 71.20/17 /
Final total class results : M20 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[2006]VELDE, Augusts RE 102 60.11/1 66.01/1 126.12/1 38.48/1 165.00/1 63.25/2 228.25/1
2.[2003]MICHALAK, Kacper UNTS Warszawa 14302980 63.53/2 72.04/2 135.57/2 43.28/3 179.25/2 58.49/1 238.14/2
3.[2005]PUDEŁEK, Błażej LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 3852 72.07/3 74.00/3 146.07/3 44.53/5 191.00/3 68.09/3 259.09/3
4.[2004]PORKERT, Jan OK Slavia Hradec Kra 85 75.56/4 79.57/5 155.53/4 45.37/6 201.30/4 80.19/5 281.49/4
5.[2001]DEREDOS, Bruno UKS Orientuś Łódź 1322839 104.56/7 74.45/4 179.41/5 44.04/4 223.45/5 73.55/4 297.40/5
6.[1808]KUBISIAK, Witold SSRS 11804845 104.20/6 99.26/6 203.46/6 76.53/7 280.39/6 98.08/6 378.47/6
[2002]HYLA, Damian UKS Kometa Gliwice 13003332 90.59/5 43.07/2 /
Final total class results : M21A 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[2111]PABICH, Tomasz UKS Azymut Pabianice 12400331 0.00/6 64.16/2 64.16/2 31.15/2 95.31/2 51.07/2 146.38/1
2.[2110]ŁUBIS, Michał UKS Azymut Pabianice 12402657 0.00/4 74.24/5 74.24/5 33.58/3 108.22/4 50.15/1 158.37/2
3.[2105]FILIPIAK, Mateusz KS Hades Poznań 59 4415 0.00/3 70.17/4 70.17/4 36.30/5 106.47/3 57.20/5 164.07/3
4.[2107]KOGUCIUK, Konrad 19Chełmski Batalion 12 0.00/2 65.23/3 65.23/3 56.03/11 121.26/7 57.10/4 178.36/4
5.[2102]ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej UKS Azymut Pabianice 12402192 0.00/7 124.12/13 124.12/13 39.10/6 163.22/10 56.56/3 220.18/5
6.[2108]KOKOSZKO, Rafał 1 Warszawska Brygada 4 0.00/8 104.02/10 104.02/10 44.27/9 148.29/9 75.32/6 224.01/6
7.[2115]POLEWACZYK, Adrian 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 0.00/ 95.26/8 95.26/8 75.21/13 170.47/11 82.14/7 253.01/7
8.[2103]BERNAŚ, Tomasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1493883 0.00/10 119.40/11 119.40/11 78.24/14 198.04/13 86.24/8 284.28/8
9.[2104]FILIPEK , Marcin OSP Raduń 98 0.00/11 120.06/12 120.06/12 60.54/12 181.00/12 107.10/10 288.10/9
[3507]KOZIEJ, Adam 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 0.00/ MISPUNCH / DISQ / 114.34/15 DISQ / 126.15/11 DISQ /
[2113]PIEKIELNY, Mariusz MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 76 0.00/5 75.59/6 75.59/6 43.12/8 119.11/6 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[2109]KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr UKS Azymut Pabianice 12402652 0.00/ 77.26/7 77.26/7 39.19/7 116.45/5 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[2101]ANDREO, SAMUEL Totana-O 122300006 48.34/10 / 88.35/9 /
[2114]PODZIŃSKI, Rafał UKS Orientuś Łódź 13200410 0.00/1 54.41/1 54.41/1 29.40/1 84.21/1
[2116]WOŁOWCZYK, Michał UNTS Warszawa 14300489 0.00/9 101.31/9 101.31/9 34.42/4 136.13/8
Final total class results : M21E 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[4]CSABA, Gösswein SDS Salgótarján 106 59.33/4 70.23/1 129.56/3 29.25/3 159.21/2 48.24/3 207.45/1
2.[1]BEDNARSKI, Jan UNTS Warszawa 14304096 54.49/2 74.18/4 129.07/2 31.39/5 160.46/3 47.39/2 208.25/2
3.[12]KALATA, Michał MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 00853 65.55/10 73.23/3 139.18/5 29.14/2 168.32/4 48.24/3 216.56/3
4.[23]PABICH, Mariusz UKS Azymut Pabianice 12400338 63.00/5 78.19/7 141.19/6 32.25/7 173.44/6 49.19/5 223.03/4
5.[7]DUDEK, Wojciech PUKS Młode Orły 1011171 59.06/3 78.16/6 137.22/4 35.25/12 172.47/5 54.04/8 226.51/5
6.[3]BYRCZEK, Jan UKS Azymut 45 12302726 67.44/12 86.58/13 154.42/12 32.07/6 186.49/7 57.11/10 244.00/6
7.[26]PIOTROWSKI, Radosław Harpagan Gdańsk 36 01625 72.27/15 81.32/10 153.59/9 34.22/9 188.21/9 57.38/11 245.59/7
8.[9]HOFFMANN, Mateusz LKO Leszno 67 00007 65.42/7 88.25/14 154.07/10 35.11/11 189.18/10 60.11/14 249.29/8
9.[15]KRASZEWSKI, Przemysław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 14904836 65.47/8 85.21/11 151.08/7 36.16/13 187.24/8 62.16/15 249.40/9
10.[17]MARSZAŁEK, Patryk 1 batalion czołgów w 2 71.19/14 90.18/17 161.37/14 32.47/8 194.24/12 57.54/12 252.18/10
11.[18]MAZAN, Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 14901319 66.16/11 85.37/12 151.53/8 38.11/14 190.04/11 63.54/19 253.58/11
12.[29]TICHÝ, Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Kra 85 83.58/17 81.22/9 165.20/15 34.57/10 200.17/13 62.51/17 263.08/12
13.[30]WOJARSKI, Michał SNW KW Kraków 11601107 69.10/13 89.46/15 158.56/13 41.49/19 200.45/14 62.47/16 263.32/13
14.[25]PINEIRO FRAGA, Brais FEGADO 31 270011 65.51/9 107.44/21 173.35/16 43.38/21 217.13/15 72.59/21 290.12/14
15.[19]MIHÁLYI, Ferenc HDSF 37 83.10/16 111.16/23 194.26/19 41.41/18 236.07/18 63.02/18 299.09/15
16.[31]WOŁOWCZYK, Krzysztof UNTS Warszawa 14300488 93.14/21 93.34/18 186.48/18 39.49/17 226.37/16 82.20/27 308.57/16
17.[14]KNITSCH, Sebastian USV TU Dresden 144 84.45/18 99.03/20 183.48/17 51.16/24 235.04/17 79.37/25 314.41/17
18.[24]PETERS, Nils USV TU Dresden 144 87.40/19 108.13/22 195.53/20 53.02/25 248.55/19 76.08/22 325.03/18
19.[32]ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław UKS Orientuś Łódź 1321724 93.05/20 125.08/25 218.13/21 46.08/22 264.21/20 71.13/20 335.34/19
20.[2]BOGUSZ, Grabowski 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 102.32/22 117.21/24 219.53/22 62.28/26 282.21/21 94.36/29 376.57/20
21.[20]MOLNÁR, Antal SDS Salgótarján 106 105.20/23 142.19/26 247.39/23 48.47/23 296.26/22 96.13/31 392.39/21
[10]JANKOWIAK, Paweł Chyże BnO 25 64.08/6 90.17/16 154.25/11 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 58.35/13 DISQ /
[8]DZIOBA, Mateusz MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 01101 MISPUNCH / 71.57/2 DISQ / 28.17/1 DISQ / 47.24/1 DISQ /
[28]ŠABATKA, Zdeněk OK Slavia Hradec Kra 85 MISPUNCH / 79.31/8 DISQ / 38.36/15 DISQ / 53.00/7 DISQ /
[16]KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz MKS Metalowiec Łódź 71 05130 41.59/20 / 77.07/23 /
[11]JAROSZEK, Radoslaw Team 360 stopni 11901494 94.48/30 /
[21]NIEWIEDZIAŁA , Robert UKS Siódemka Rumia 13501021 54.54/9 /
[6]DANOWSKI, Mateusz UNTS Warszawa 14304765 92.16/28 /
[5]CYGLER, Sławomir WKS Wawel Kraków 15000093 95.39/19 / 39.23/16 / 80.19/26 /
[]DRĄGOWSKI, Jakub / / / / / 51.36/6 /
[34]DUBAJ, Maciej / / / / / 77.59/24 /
[]WARMUZ, Łukasz / / / / / 120.00/32 /
[27]PRYJMA, Fryderyk UNTS Warszawa 14302672 53.06/1 74.45/5 127.51/1 30.23/4 158.14/1
Final total class results : M21S 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[2206]SCHULTHEISZ, Botond KFKI Budapest 52 0.00/ 76.47/3 76.47/3 41.01/1 117.48/3 47.04/1 164.52/1
2.[2205]PAŁKA, Szymon UKS Orientuś Łódź 132370 0.00/1 70.40/2 70.40/2 42.34/2 113.14/2 54.09/2 167.23/2
3.[2203]GĄSIOROWSKI, Adam UKS Azymut Pabianice 12403558 0.00/ 66.49/1 66.49/1 43.49/3 110.38/1 65.42/3 176.20/3
4.[2201]BUGÁR, Gergely BÖF Budaörs 22 0.00/ 111.43/4 111.43/4 61.13/6 172.56/4 76.04/4 249.00/4
5.[2207]WAŁACHOWSKI, Piotr Indywidualnie Mazowi 45 0.00/2 128.33/5 128.33/5 55.16/4 183.49/5 84.20/6 268.09/5
6.[2202]FRĄCKOWIAK, Patryk KS Hades Poznań 59 05469 0.00/3 134.18/6 134.18/6 76.04/7 210.22/6 81.09/5 291.31/6
[2208]ZAJĄC, Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 150 0.00/ MISPUNCH / DISQ / 56.11/5 DISQ / MISPUNCH / DISQ /
Final total class results : M35 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[3506]KONARCZAK, Dariusz 17BZ/Hades Poznań 17300903 60.30/2 54.16/1 114.46/1 34.37/1 149.23/1 52.50/1 202.13/1
2.[3508]KRASUSKI, Marcin OK!Sport Warszawa 86 02688 57.21/1 58.15/2 115.36/2 36.20/2 151.56/2 54.59/2 206.55/2
3.[3505]KACZYŃSKI, Piotr Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04349 65.47/5 62.04/4 127.51/4 40.49/4 168.40/3 58.26/3 227.06/3
4.[3511]ŁĄCKI, Łukasz UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 13301673 65.52/6 69.05/6 134.57/6 49.09/7 184.06/5 58.51/4 242.57/4
5.[3504]FROM , Piotr UMKS Kwidzyn 1404856 65.44/4 65.51/5 131.35/5 40.27/3 172.02/4 90.28/13 262.30/5
6.[3518]ŠKLÍBA, Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov 117C 80.03/9 70.30/7 150.33/7 46.20/5 196.53/6 72.42/6 269.35/6
7.[3519]STĘŻYCKI, Grzegorz 10BKPanc Świętoszów 7 04684 65.56/7 85.04/9 151.00/8 57.31/12 208.31/7 84.29/7 293.00/7
8.[3503]FRĄTCZAK, Sławomir Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04370 83.24/14 114.59/12 198.23/11 49.04/6 247.27/10 84.41/8 332.08/8
9.[3501]BORCZYK, Łukasz PUKS Młode Orły 1014534 82.27/13 78.15/8 160.42/9 55.58/11 216.40/8 118.26/16 335.06/9
10.[3522]TREPCZYŃSKI, Jarosław UKS Orientuś Łódź 1324221 82.20/12 119.04/14 201.24/14 53.52/10 255.16/11 85.38/9 340.54/10
11.[3510]LENDZIOSZEK, Michał BKS Wataha Warszawa 21 04945 84.53/17 116.21/13 201.14/13 59.03/13 260.17/12 88.07/11 348.24/11
12.[3520]SUCHODOLSKI, Rafał 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 83.46/16 133.19/18 217.05/17 53.19/9 270.24/13 88.27/12 358.51/12
13.[3523]WÓJCIK, Łukasz 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 5 79.52/8 87.58/10 167.50/10 61.07/14 228.57/9 136.03/17 365.00/13
14.[3525]ZARĘBA, Łukasz 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 81.11/11 129.56/17 211.07/16 80.00/17 291.07/15 105.18/14 396.25/14
15.[3517]SCHWARTZ, Matthias Berliner Turnerschaf 18 80.03/9 120.14/15 200.17/12 87.25/19 287.42/14 116.59/15 404.41/15
16.[3521]SURMA, Grzegorz Harpagan Gdańsk 36 05147 83.24/14 123.03/16 206.27/15 86.25/18 292.52/16 145.43/18 438.35/16
[3509]KUŚ, Michał KInO Stowarzysze 53 MISPUNCH / 103.33/11 DISQ / 66.15/15 DISQ / MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[3524]WYRZYKOWSKI, Patryk KS Hades Poznań 59 05078 MISPUNCH / 145.54/19 DISQ / 77.04/16 DISQ / OVERTIME / DISQ /
[3513]MIODUSZEWSKI, Mateusz Team 360 stopni 11903970 85.47/10 /
[3515]OLECH, Przemysław UKS Siódemka Rumia 13501564 50.15/8 / 63.07/5 /
[3526]LESISZ, Kamil 63.30/3 59.15/3 122.45/3 / / DNF / /
Final total class results : M35-49S 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[3607]KIRAKOSOV, Konstantin UKS Dąb Leszno 126 36.43/3 55.56/2 92.39/1 41.06/2 133.45/1 46.04/1 179.49/1
2.[3604]GOLDMANN, Róbert SDS Salgótarján 106 44.56/5 58.29/4 103.25/4 43.27/3 146.52/4 51.01/3 197.53/2
3.[3611]LATÁK, Rudolf KFKI Budapest 52 36.48/4 62.54/6 99.42/3 43.55/4 143.37/3 63.16/7 206.53/3
4.[3613]MIKHAYLOV, Victor Odessa Team 80 35.28/2 60.34/5 96.02/2 40.22/1 136.24/2 70.37/10 207.01/4
5.[3616]PIETRZAK, Patryk HKS AZYMUT MOCHY 38 48.27/10 55.48/1 104.15/5 46.37/7 150.52/5 59.14/6 210.06/5
6.[3619]SZŰCS , Péter Csipa SE 27 47.50/8 73.27/9 121.17/8 54.46/11 176.03/8 59.08/5 235.11/6
7.[3609]KROCHMAL, Adam UNTS Warszawa 14302400 47.56/9 68.14/8 116.10/6 49.27/10 165.37/6 70.16/9 235.53/7
8.[3606]KÁROLYI, Gyula KFKI Budapest 52 45.41/7 73.33/10 119.14/7 55.47/12 175.01/7 65.28/8 240.29/8
9.[3605]HOLEC, Jan SKOB Ostrava 111 59.56/14 77.47/11 137.43/11 48.26/8 186.09/9 75.24/11 261.33/9
10.[3617]STROIŃSKI, Cezary 5 pułk artylerii Sul 14 48.46/11 80.01/12 128.47/9 60.28/13 189.15/10 94.06/15 283.21/10
11.[3615]PARFIANOWICZ, Marcin Warszawa 146 50.57/12 80.25/13 131.22/10 75.14/16 206.36/11 113.12/17 319.48/11
12.[3620]URYGA, Sławek WKS Wawel Kraków 150 56.19/13 106.00/14 162.19/12 69.01/15 231.20/12 102.18/16 333.38/12
[3612]LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04846 MISPUNCH / 65.03/7 DISQ / 48.40/9 DISQ / 76.40/13 DISQ /
[3608]KRAWCZYK, Marcin UKS Azymut Pabianice 12405233 45.29/6 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 63.19/14 DISQ / 82.43/14 DISQ /
[3610]KUDŁACZ, Tomasz Indywidualnie 41 75.59/12 /
[3601]BEZRUKOV, Oleksii Zombie 152 56.01/3 / 44.45/6 / 52.10/4 /
[3621]CORTELLAZZI, Edoard Agoreds 171 / / / 44.16/5 / 48.33/2 /
[3603]GOCYŁA, Mateusz KS Jurajskie Orły 60 33.24/1
Final total class results : M40 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[4014]GOLINOWSKI, Paweł 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 5 02892 50.23/4 52.52/2 103.15/1 32.19/3 135.34/1 49.51/1 185.25/1
2.[4017]JĘDRAS, Przemysław UMKS Kwidzyn 1403694 51.49/5 57.52/3 109.41/2 40.30/8 150.11/2 57.30/2 207.41/2
3.[4011]DUTKIEWICZ, Damian MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 01279 55.10/7 60.36/4 115.46/3 38.24/6 154.10/3 61.50/4 216.00/3
4.[4023]LEHMAN, Piotr Indywidualnie 41 55.06/6 72.42/8 127.48/4 35.12/4 163.00/4 63.30/5 226.30/4
5.[4006]DARGACZ, Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 150 65.24/17 68.28/5 133.52/6 42.00/11 175.52/6 63.40/6 239.32/5
6.[4036]SVOBODA, Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Kra 85 59.02/8 70.02/7 129.04/5 41.41/9 170.45/5 71.54/8 242.39/6
7.[4045]ZAMIARA, Piotr KS Hades Poznań 59 03698 60.28/12 76.20/9 136.48/7 42.23/12 179.11/7 76.37/16 255.48/7
8.[4024]LENDZIOSZEK, Paweł KOS Warszawa 57 01391 66.02/21 79.20/11 145.22/10 50.30/21 195.52/11 70.21/7 266.13/8
9.[4001]BAŁDYGA, Daniel 12BZ 8 60.17/11 82.40/13 142.57/8 51.58/23 194.55/10 74.48/12 269.43/9
10.[4028]MAREK, Mirosław InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba 47 05462 71.13/24 80.06/12 151.19/17 41.54/10 193.13/9 78.03/20 271.16/10
11.[4035]SLOVÁK, Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Kra 85 65.45/20 84.13/16 149.58/14 50.29/20 200.27/15 72.46/9 273.13/11
12.[4034]SITNICKI, Mariusz Indywidualnie 41 04379 60.16/10 83.00/15 143.16/9 54.23/28 197.39/13 76.26/14 274.05/12
13.[4027]MAŁECKI, Bartłomiej Indywidualnie 41 03906 50.13/3 100.11/23 150.24/15 46.53/16 197.17/12 77.05/18 274.22/13
14.[4002]BEK, Michał Rodzinna Grupa Rower 10304818 69.04/23 77.46/10 146.50/12 52.02/24 198.52/14 76.31/15 275.23/14
15.[4020]KŐSZEGVÁRI, Tibor KFKI Budapest 52 64.54/15 82.51/14 147.45/13 40.22/7 188.07/8 94.32/25 282.39/15
16.[4021]KUBISIAK, Marek SSRS 11802107 65.43/19 98.56/22 164.39/20 47.24/17 212.03/18 75.34/13 287.37/16
17.[4041]WIĘCKO, Jacek 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 79.00/30 84.53/17 163.53/19 44.34/13 208.27/16 89.26/23 297.53/17
18.[4043]WOJCZYK, Sebastian UKS Orientuś Łódź 1325272 73.41/26 86.36/20 160.17/18 52.11/26 212.28/19 93.26/24 305.54/18
19.[4009]DROŃ, Grzegorz UMKS Kwidzyn 1404351 65.09/16 86.06/19 151.15/16 60.08/32 211.23/17 97.33/27 308.56/19
20.[4005]CHABRZYK, Andrzej ChabTeam 24 76.23/28 107.35/26 183.58/23 49.29/19 233.27/22 84.33/22 318.00/20
21.[4018]KACZMARSKI, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 04317 74.52/27 103.38/24 178.30/22 46.10/15 224.40/21 102.50/31 327.30/21
22.[4037]SZUWARA, Piotr CSiL 26 04893 64.33/13 106.38/25 171.11/21 52.03/25 223.14/20 121.34/32 344.48/22
23.[4029]MAZUREK , Paweł 1 Warszawska Brygada 4 65.36/18 145.26/34 211.02/27 47.34/18 258.36/23 96.17/26 354.53/23
24.[4026]ŁĄTKOWSKI, Krzysztof KB MANIAC Poznań 50 115.45/35 88.49/21 204.34/25 59.44/30 264.18/25 101.01/30 365.19/24
25.[4040]VAJDULIAK, Juraj OB Tvrdosin 79 - 96.28/32 121.26/29 217.54/29 63.37/33 281.31/28 98.18/28 379.49/25
26.[4010]DURMAJ, Marcin 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 96.28/32 121.09/28 217.37/28 53.06/27 270.43/27 124.13/33 394.56/26
27.[4015]IWANOWSKI, Dariusz KOS BnO Szczecin 55 05441 71.52/25 125.06/31 196.58/24 64.40/34 261.38/24 141.52/35 403.30/27
28.[4008]DOMAGAŁA, Andrzej UKS GROM Sokolniki 12904573 93.50/31 126.53/32 220.43/30 66.08/35 286.51/29 130.35/34 417.26/28
[4004]CENIUK, Sylwester 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 MISPUNCH / 121.36/30 DISQ / 59.58/31 DISQ / 99.51/29 DISQ /
[4012]FANKIDEJSKI, Artur UKS Włóczykij 13903873 60.15/9 85.31/18 145.46/11 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 77.43/19 DISQ /
[4038]TADEJEWSKI, Paweł UMKS ORKAN 14100904 47.32/1 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 30.29/1 DISQ / 58.26/3 DISQ /
[4022]KURYJ, Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 1503252 MISPUNCH / 68.52/6 DISQ / 35.48/5 DISQ / 73.18/11 DISQ /
[4030]PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 5 01304 52.28/1 / 30.29/1 / 72.47/10 /
[4025]ŁAWECKI, Szymon MKS Pogoń Siedlce 74 02109 47.51/2 / / / / DNF / /
[4031]RIPKE, Carsten OSC Hamburg 96 67.40/22 / / 50.42/22 / 79.04/21 /
[4013]FILIPEK, Robert PUKS Młode Orły 101 / 114.11/27 / 87.07/36 / MISPUNCH / /
[4042]WŁODARCZYK, Łukasz UKS Traper Złocienie 13803889 64.47/14 / / 45.21/14 / 76.41/17 /
[4032]ROZUMEK, Adam UKS Energetyk Dychów 12705509 78.51/29 129.54/33 208.45/26 57.19/29 266.04/26
[4003]BEZRUKOV, Oleksii Zombie 152 105.07/34
Final total class results : M45 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[4528]NOWAK, Jacek UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 41.00/1 51.39/1 92.39/1 29.29/1 122.08/1 41.03/2 163.11/1
2.[4534]SCHMIEDEBERG, Nils Team Sonnenschein 121 45.14/4 57.58/2 103.12/2 31.47/2 134.59/2 40.10/1 175.09/2
3.[4543]ZSCHÄCKEL , Raik Team Sonnenschein 121 44.53/3 60.47/4 105.40/3 33.37/4 139.17/3 47.20/6 186.37/3
4.[4508]BŁACHUT, Igor Team 360 stopni 119 44.42/2 62.30/5 107.12/4 34.22/5 141.34/4 54.30/14 196.04/4
5.[4529]NOWAK, Remik KS Hades Poznań 59 00907 52.32/14 60.44/3 113.16/5 35.45/6 149.01/5 50.27/9 199.28/5
6.[4533]PORZYCZ, Janusz UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 52.06/11 69.14/8 121.20/8 36.36/9 157.56/6 50.25/8 208.21/6
7.[4511]FIEDOROWICZ, Szczepan UKS Traper Złocienie 138 49.27/6 75.15/12 124.42/10 36.10/8 160.52/8 47.31/7 208.23/7
8.[4515]GROTE , Andreas OLC SKOG Fribourg 89 WG2GRA 51.24/7 67.54/7 119.18/6 40.35/11 159.53/7 52.20/12 212.13/8
9.[4523]MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin KU AZS WAT Warszawa 63 04993 52.17/13 77.11/13 129.28/13 36.00/7 165.28/9 50.42/10 216.10/9
10.[4545]WALUGA, Ireneusz Team 360 stopni 119 49.17/5 77.40/14 126.57/11 42.02/12 168.59/10 54.34/15 223.33/10
11.[4503]BANACH, Krzysztof UMKS ORKAN 14101440 53.59/15 82.35/16 136.34/17 40.34/10 177.08/12 50.52/11 228.00/11
12.[4507]BLUZA, Łukasz Indywidualnie 41 52.08/12 72.07/9 124.15/9 48.12/18 172.27/11 57.36/19 230.03/12
13.[4509]CISZEK, Marcin CSWIiCh/Śląsk Wrocła 172 56.16/17 73.09/11 129.25/12 48.19/19 177.44/13 55.59/18 233.43/13
14.[4521]KRZYŻOSTANEK, Jarosław UKS GROM Sokolniki 12902547 51.26/8 80.34/15 132.00/14 49.42/20 181.42/14 54.49/16 236.31/14
15.[4517]JANAS, Sebastian UKS Kometa Gliwice 13004512 59.59/19 72.33/10 132.32/15 52.55/22 185.27/15 55.32/17 240.59/15
16.[4524]MARTE, Michal KU AZS WAT Warszawa 63 01940 60.49/21 87.15/18 148.04/18 42.08/14 190.12/16 62.13/23 252.25/16
17.[4538]TRZASKO, Bogusław Harpagan Gdańsk 36 01618 51.59/10 83.02/17 135.01/16 64.37/31 199.38/17 53.23/13 253.01/17
18.[4519]KALSZTEIN, Karol Harpagan Gdańsk 36 00985 60.48/20 98.38/22 159.26/20 47.15/17 206.41/18 59.29/21 266.10/18
19.[4530]PACYNA, Krzysztof UKS Energetyk Dychów 12704857 59.55/18 96.00/20 155.55/19 51.15/21 207.10/19 76.41/33 283.51/19
20.[4539]WIECZOREK, Piotr Indywidualnie Mazowi 45 03016 69.25/24 108.14/25 177.39/23 44.23/16 222.02/20 68.22/29 290.24/20
21.[4537]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert UKS Orientuś Łódź 1323001 70.54/28 97.30/21 168.24/22 59.40/28 228.04/21 62.36/24 290.40/21
22.[4532]PORADA, Robert UKS Reflex 13402084 68.50/22 109.25/26 178.15/24 55.44/26 233.59/24 68.11/28 302.10/22
23.[4510]DOMIN, Tomasz sevencoins.pl 108 68.54/23 93.24/19 162.18/21 68.06/35 230.24/22 74.14/32 304.38/23
24.[4516]GRYDZIUSZKO, Marcin UKS Energetyk Dychów 12703933 70.38/27 107.49/24 178.27/25 53.20/23 231.47/23 73.50/31 305.37/24
25.[4513]GIELEC, Artur UKS Orientuś Łódź 1325271 69.34/25 115.33/30 185.07/26 61.05/29 246.12/25 65.09/25 311.21/25
26.[4520]KRZYMINIEWSKI, Sławomir 100. bł/UKS BŁYSKAWI 6 78.57/30 115.23/29 194.20/29 55.47/27 250.07/27 66.10/26 316.17/26
27.[4531]PERFIKOWSKI, Piotr UMKS Kwidzyn 1404190 87.08/34 113.03/27 200.11/30 65.28/33 265.39/29 66.11/27 331.50/27
28.[4542]WÓJTOWICZ, Grzegorz UNTS Warszawa 14304546 86.30/33 106.57/23 193.27/28 65.11/32 258.38/28 77.48/35 336.26/28
29.[4504]BARTOS, Maciej UKS Orientuś Łódź 1324218 80.49/31 135.50/35 216.39/31 63.04/30 279.43/30 79.50/36 359.33/29
30.[4506]BISKUPSKI, Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 150 70.31/26 120.14/32 190.45/27 55.28/24 246.13/26 113.45/40 359.58/30
31.[4527]NIEWIAROWSKI, Andrzej LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 85.32/32 131.26/33 216.58/32 88.35/36 305.33/31 83.16/38 388.49/31
[4526]MOL, Krzysztof 5 pułk artylerii Sul 15 02866 MISPUNCH / 113.23/28 DISQ / 43.57/15 DISQ / 57.37/20 DISQ /
[4512]FILIPIAK, Marek KS Hades Poznań 59 4414 MISPUNCH / 119.00/31 DISQ / 55.37/25 DISQ / 70.39/30 DISQ /
[4525]MIGACZ, Marcin LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 MISPUNCH / 134.23/34 DISQ / 67.53/34 DISQ / 92.20/39 DISQ /
[4518]JOŃCZY, Daniel MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 01298 51.48/9 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 32.28/3 DISQ / 42.31/3 DISQ /
[4536]SĘDŁAK, Krystian OK!Sport Warszawa 86 54.27/16 65.41/6 120.08/7 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 45.51/5 DISQ /
[4502]BALMOWSKI, Radosław 2 pułk inżynieryjny 13 05438 44.23/4 /
[4514]GRAJEK, Grzegorz 2 pułk inżynieryjny 13 05439 114.57/41 /
[4522]KUBAK, Krzysztof biegusiem.pl 19 82.36/37 /
[4501]BADARYCZ, Piotr Indywidualnie 41 71.55/29 / / 42.04/13 / 60.46/22 /
[4544]WDOWIAK, Robert / / / / / 77.17/34 /
Final total class results : M50 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[5034]MOSZKOWICZ, Paweł 38.37/1 39.45/1 78.22/1 35.30/3 113.52/1 38.08/1 152.00/1
2.[5001]BARTCZAK, Jarosław UMKS ORKAN 14100743 51.26/8 42.05/2 93.31/3 34.00/1 127.31/2 43.12/4 170.43/2
3.[5024]URBANIAK, Krzysztof Team 360 stopni 11900522 46.57/3 44.48/3 91.45/2 37.31/4 129.16/3 45.14/5 174.30/3
4.[5002]BUDRIUNAS, Justas O! Klaipeda 77 52.16/9 45.38/4 97.54/5 35.29/2 133.23/4 48.53/10 182.16/4
5.[5009]MICHALAK, Tomasz UNTS Warszawa 14302981 46.51/2 48.35/5 95.26/4 45.16/13 140.42/5 48.02/9 188.44/5
6.[5028]WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysztof September Team 10701138 47.06/5 56.04/10 103.10/7 42.53/9 146.03/6 52.14/13 198.17/6
7.[5012]PACHNIK, Dariusz UKS Orientpark.pl 13100706 57.30/13 54.02/7 111.32/9 39.19/6 150.51/8 47.34/8 198.25/7
8.[5003]DZIK, Mirosław LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 1195 51.02/7 63.04/12 114.06/10 40.17/8 154.23/9 46.54/7 201.17/8
9.[5011]NADERA, DARIUSZ CX80 KALISZ 28 47.02/4 54.50/8 101.52/6 46.52/16 148.44/7 55.20/16 204.04/9
10.[5031]ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł KS Hades Poznań 59 00913 63.45/17 55.22/9 119.07/12 39.21/7 158.28/10 49.32/11 208.00/10
11.[5029]WRZOSEK, Zbigniew Indywidualnie 41 00569 52.57/10 53.17/6 106.14/8 54.02/20 160.16/11 52.18/14 212.34/11
12.[5013]PIOTR, Mazurek WKS Śląsk Wrocław 149 49.06/6 81.34/24 130.40/16 44.50/12 175.30/14 58.32/17 234.02/12
13.[5014]PISAREK, Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 150 53.32/11 64.42/14 118.14/11 49.26/17 167.40/12 66.33/26 234.13/13
14.[5006]KRASUSKI, Bartłomiej Team 360 stopni 11902210 64.15/18 64.04/13 128.19/14 46.03/14 174.22/13 64.06/23 238.28/14
15.[5018]SCHULTHEISZ, György KFKI Budapest 52 61.56/16 76.45/22 138.41/20 44.48/11 183.29/16 62.19/22 245.48/15
16.[5021]STYPIŃSKI, Marek GIBnO 33 58.23/14 72.13/21 130.36/15 54.07/21 184.43/17 64.30/25 249.13/16
17.[5033]LEWCZUK, Andrzej 59.29/15 71.52/20 131.21/17 54.54/22 186.15/18 64.18/24 250.33/17
18.[5025]WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr Team 360 stopni 11904081 54.04/12 65.41/16 119.45/13 60.48/25 180.33/15 75.01/28 255.34/18
19.[5005]JAMROZIK, Krzysiek WKS Wawel Kraków 15004266 71.50/21 65.01/15 136.51/19 57.38/23 194.29/19 70.48/27 265.17/19
20.[5032]ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech WKS Wawel Kraków 15003660 68.20/19 66.29/17 134.49/18 61.42/27 196.31/20 75.04/29 271.35/20
21.[5010]MULLER, Tomasz UMKS Kwidzyn 1402578 80.18/23 70.37/18 150.55/21 62.17/28 213.12/21 59.41/19 272.53/21
22.[5004]JAKLIK, Andrzej Dreptak Krosno 30 80.39/24 94.14/25 174.53/22 52.23/19 227.16/22 61.28/20 288.44/22
23.[5027]WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew Indywidualnie 41 71.13/20 113.57/27 185.10/23 58.38/24 243.48/23 100.44/33 344.32/23
[5016]PUDEŁEK, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 4339 MISPUNCH / 57.58/11 DISQ / 46.33/15 DISQ / 50.08/12 DISQ /
[5030]WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 05430 119.59/25 94.39/26 214.38/24 61.07/26 275.45/24 DNF / DISQ /
[5026]WITKOWSKI, Adam UKS Azymut 45 12300158 MISPUNCH / 70.55/19 DISQ / 43.17/10 DISQ / 42.12/3 DISQ /
[5023]SZTRANEK, Paweł UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404827 MISPUNCH / 81.14/23 DISQ / 49.57/18 DISQ / 104.34/34 DISQ /
[5020]SŁOŃSKI, Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 150 MISPUNCH / / DISQ / 38.39/5 DISQ / 55.15/15 DISQ /
[5015]PORTKA, Mariusz Indywidualnie 41 74.30/22 / / 82.24/29 / 91.28/32 /
[5019]SKORUPA, Mariusz LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 41.43/2 /
[5008]MARSZAŁEK, Marcin OK!Sport Warszawa 86 03304 75.36/30 /
[5007]LEDZION, Grzegorz UKS Orientuś Łódź 1324657 61.41/21 /
[5017]RZEŃCA, Piotr UKS Orientuś Łódź 1322438 59.04/18 /
[5035[STASZAK, Artur / / / / / 45.28/6 /
[5036]ZWONEK, Paweł / / / / / 86.56/31 /
Final total class results : M55 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[5508]JONAUSKAS, Genadijus Devyni OSK 29 0.00/2 44.34/1 44.34/1 42.34/1 87.08/1 42.06/1 129.14/1
2.[5518]NIESSNER, Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 15002725 0.00/13 58.41/7 58.41/7 44.16/4 102.57/4 53.34/3 156.31/2
3.[5510]KNIUKSTA, Romualdas OK Rudamina 84 0.00/11 59.48/8 59.48/8 46.59/6 106.47/6 54.44/4 161.31/3
4.[5501]BĄCZEK, Dariusz UKS TECHNIK Ruciane 13704013 0.00/3 57.16/6 57.16/6 43.33/3 100.49/2 65.42/11 166.31/4
5.[5524]WOŁEK, Andrzej UNTS Warszawa 14303555 0.00/9 65.42/12 65.42/12 55.12/8 120.54/9 59.55/6 180.49/5
6.[5517]MÄTTIG, Torsten USV TU Dresden 144 0.00/16 62.13/10 62.13/10 59.41/14 121.54/10 62.51/8 184.45/6
7.[5504]DRĄGOWSKI, Marek OK!Sport Warszawa 86 0.00/ 62.28/11 62.28/11 55.53/9 118.21/8 67.55/13 186.16/7
8.[5506]GARZORZ, Martin Gymnasion Offenbach 35 0.00/8 55.59/4 55.59/4 48.20/7 104.19/5 85.50/18 190.09/8
9.[5515]ŁASKI, Tomasz KInO Stowarzysze 53 05319 0.00/15 76.42/15 76.42/15 58.50/12 135.32/13 65.15/10 200.47/9
10.[5519]NORDQVIST, Kjell Waxholms OK 147 0.00/6 82.56/18 82.56/18 58.05/11 141.01/14 61.49/7 202.50/10
11.[5505]FORYSTEK, Józef WKS Wawel Kraków 15002080 0.00/17 88.13/19 88.13/19 57.25/10 145.38/15 66.52/12 212.30/11
12.[5520]OLSCHOWSKI, Peter OLV Steinberg 92 0.00/12 65.54/13 65.54/13 58.50/12 124.44/12 98.51/20 223.35/12
13.[5526]ŻEBROWSKI, Dariusz OK!Sport Warszawa 86 0.00/19 80.22/16 80.22/16 74.47/18 155.09/16 78.56/15 234.05/13
14.[5514]LANDIAK, Serhii VALERI TEAM 145 0.00/18 80.25/17 80.25/17 75.08/19 155.33/17 81.15/16 236.48/14
15.[5507]JERLECKI, Mirosław Indywidualnie 41 0.00/14 103.06/22 103.06/22 74.05/17 177.11/20 82.36/17 259.47/15
16.[5502]BURCHARDT, Sławomir KS Hades Poznań 59 03699 0.00/ 98.16/21 98.16/21 75.31/20 173.47/19 93.23/19 267.10/16
17.[5523]SATT, Shai Yizrael 151 0.00/10 71.11/14 71.11/14 86.04/21 157.15/18 114.24/21 271.39/17
[5511]KONDROTAS, Raimondas Fortuna OK 32 0.00/1 47.33/2 47.33/2 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 50.48/2 DISQ /
[5509]KLASA, Tomasz KS Hades Poznań 59 003730 0.00/7 57.10/5 57.10/5 45.01/5 102.11/3 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[5503]CHACHURSKI, Ryszard KU AZS WAT Warszawa 63 00065 0.00/4 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 43.19/2 DISQ / 63.43/9 DISQ /
[5512]KÖNIG, Stefan OLG Ortenau 90 0.00/ 55.34/3 55.34/3 60.06/15 115.40/7 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[5521]PIKTURNA, Algirdas OSK Takas 97 0.00/ 62.09/9 62.09/9 61.15/16 123.24/11 DNF / DISQ /
[5525]ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof UKS Orientuś Łódź 1323986 77.55/14 /
[5527]WOŁOWCZYK, Marek UNTS Warszawa 143 / / / / / 57.07/5 /
[5513]KOZŁOWSKI, Jacek Indywidualnie 41 0.00/5 / /
[5516]MALARZ, Zbigniew Indywidualnie Opolsk 46 0.00/ 89.18/20 89.18/20
Final total class results : M60 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[6019]MOTAŁA, Michał UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 0.00/4 39.42/1 39.42/1 38.54/4 78.36/1 42.49/1 121.25/1
2.[6017]MIKŠYS, Eugenijus RE 102 0.00/1 41.44/2 41.44/2 37.42/3 79.26/2 49.40/4 129.06/2
3.[6013]LECH, Bogdan UMKS ORKAN 14100789 0.00/7 50.05/9 50.05/8 36.28/1 86.33/5 45.48/2 132.21/3
4.[6002]BIKELIS, Vytautas Labirintas OSK 64 0.00/3 45.44/6 45.44/6 39.37/6 85.21/4 52.45/8 138.06/4
5.[6024]TALVER, Andres Mercury 70 0.00/2 43.45/4 43.45/4 46.16/14 90.01/7 49.34/3 139.35/5
6.[6016]MIKOLAVICIUS, Gintaras Devyni OSK 29 0.00/14 42.38/3 42.38/3 40.46/8 83.24/3 56.28/11 139.52/6
7.[6012]KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 00963 0.00/6 50.51/11 50.51/10 39.15/5 90.06/8 51.59/6 142.05/7
8.[6028]ZIAZIULIA, Ivanas Saule OK 105 0.00/ 57.31/16 57.31/15 37.15/2 94.46/13 49.57/5 144.43/8
9.[6018]MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław Team 360 stopni 11901758 0.00/ 50.23/10 50.23/9 42.23/9 92.46/10 53.42/10 146.28/9
10.[6008]KARNAVICIUS, Jurgis Saule OK 105 0.00/10 50.57/13 50.57/12 43.57/13 94.54/14 52.00/7 146.54/10
11.[6006]JAKOBI, Zdeněk OB Havířov 78 0.00/9 49.37/8 49.37/7 43.50/12 93.27/11 53.35/9 147.02/11
12.[6026]WOJARSKI, Krzysztof Bielsko-Biała O-Team 20 01121 0.00/11 51.44/14 51.44/13 39.54/7 91.38/9 57.44/12 149.22/12
13.[6021]RIMANTAS, DAUDERIS ORIENS 94 0.00/ 59.56/17 59.56/16 48.45/15 108.41/15 71.04/13 179.45/13
14.[6015]MIKIELSKI, Marek UMKS ORKAN 14100136 0.00/15 61.26/18 61.26/17 54.29/17 115.55/16 86.12/21 202.07/14
15.[6001]BĚHOUN, Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové 81 0.00/5 53.56/15 53.56/14 83.57/27 137.53/20 74.45/17 212.38/15
16.[6010]KRET, Jacek LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 03723 0.00/19 71.15/22 71.15/21 68.44/24 139.59/21 73.50/15 213.49/16
17.[6023]SYPUŁA, Sławomir UNTS Warszawa 143 0.00/21 75.38/23 75.38/22 58.06/19 133.44/19 82.18/19 216.02/17
18.[6022]SALDZIUNAS, Zenonas Devyni OSK 29 0.00/ 68.11/20 68.11/19 74.31/26 142.42/22 80.57/18 223.39/18
19.[6020]POLEWSKI, Dariusz Indywidualnie 41 04258 0.00/23 99.37/26 99.37/25 64.37/23 164.14/23 85.18/20 249.32/19
20.[6003]CZERKAWSKI, Wacław UKS Sparta Czyżowice 13601496 0.00/22 98.29/25 98.29/24 71.27/25 169.56/24 113.09/22 283.05/20
[6007]JÖNSSON, Mats Korsnäs IF OK 54 0.00/12 44.41/5 44.41/5 42.31/10 87.12/6 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[6011]KROCHMAL, Grzegorz KU AZS WAT Warszawa 63 00076 0.00/17 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 59.42/21 DISQ / 71.54/14 DISQ /
[6005]FIJOR, Waldemar MKS SKARMAT Toruń 75 05251 0.00/18 80.20/24 80.20/23 MISPUNCH / DISQ / DNF / DISQ /
[6009]KONSTANCIAK, Andrzej OK!Sport Warszawa 86 0.00/13 63.16/19 63.16/18 59.24/20 122.40/17 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[6027]WRÓBLEWSKI, Tadeusz OK!Sport Warszawa 86 0.00/20 68.22/21 68.22/20 62.25/22 130.47/18 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[6025]WAŁACHOWSKI, Janusz PUKS Młode Orły 10101173 0.00/7 50.53/12 50.53/11 43.18/11 94.11/12 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[6029[KHLEBNIKOV, Anton 0.00/16 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 49.56/16 DISQ / MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[6014]MARKOWSKI, Adam UKS Energetyk Dychów 12701239 0.00/ / / 55.18/18 / 74.26/16 /
[6004]DRĄGOWSKI, Robert OK!Sport Warszawa 86 47.50/7 /
Final total class results : M65 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[6516]SALKAUSKAS , Algirdas Panevežio SC 1 0.00/ 46.31/1 46.31/1 37.11/1 83.42/1 48.39/2 132.21/1
2.[6505]DUDA, Kostas OK Rudamina 84 0.00/ 49.19/2 49.19/2 42.01/3 91.20/2 49.49/4 141.09/2
3.[6507]KROCHMAL, Andrzej KOS Warszawa 57 00528 0.00/6 58.11/4 58.11/4 46.43/5 104.54/3 51.08/5 156.02/3
4.[6506]GAVENAS, Gintaras OK Rudamina 84 0.00/ 65.54/5 65.54/5 42.41/4 108.35/4 49.44/3 158.19/4
5.[6508]LARSSON, Urban OK Gipen 82 0.00/ 57.47/3 57.47/3 73.37/15 131.24/8 46.02/1 177.26/5
6.[6515]POŹNIAK, Szymon indywidualnie Małopo 44 brak 0.00/ 72.16/11 72.16/11 55.13/7 127.29/7 64.43/8 192.12/6
7.[6519]WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr MKS Metalowiec Łódź 71 01105 0.00/8 68.50/8 68.50/8 68.35/14 137.25/10 58.26/6 195.51/7
8.[6509]ŁUŃSKI, Zbigniew UMKS ORKAN 14100132 0.00/3 70.37/9 70.37/9 61.56/10 132.33/9 76.25/12 208.58/8
9.[6514]PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek KS Artemis Wrocław 58 1323 0.00/ 79.03/12 79.03/12 64.59/12 144.02/12 66.35/10 210.37/9
10.[6513]PELYHE , Denes SDS Salgótarján 106 0.00/ 81.07/13 81.07/13 59.40/9 140.47/11 81.17/13 222.04/10
11.[6512]PASZYŃSKI, Józef UKS Orientuś Łódź 132383 0.00/ 100.52/16 100.52/16 80.51/16 181.43/14 69.24/11 251.07/11
12.[6511]OLBRYCHT, Janusz OLBnO 88 00228 0.00/7 89.41/14 89.41/14 65.02/13 154.43/13 128.52/14 283.35/12
[6502]BUGÁR, József BÖF Budaörs 22 0.00/ 96.53/15 96.53/15 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 65.16/9 DISQ /
[6518]ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Bogdan Harpagan Gdańsk 36 00885 0.00/5 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 62.55/11 DISQ / 64.23/7 DISQ /
[6504]DAMBRAUSKAS, Algimantas SM Gaja 112 0.00/4 67.39/7 67.39/7 56.12/8 123.51/6 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[6517]SZCZEPAŃSKI, Marek UKS TECHNIK Ruciane 13702509 0.00/ MISPUNCH / DISQ / 41.29/2 DISQ / MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[6501]BOHACZEK, Janusz UMKS ORKAN 14100135 0.00/2 66.36/6 66.36/6 51.57/6 118.33/5 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[6510]MĄDRZYŃSKI, Zbigniew UMKS Kwidzyn 1402885 0.00/1 71.36/10 71.36/10
Final total class results : M70 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[7013]SIKORA, Miroslav Baník Ostrava 17 0.00/ 40.13/1 40.13/1 40.27/8 80.40/3 43.03/3 123.43/1
2.[7006]KMIECIŃSKI, Józef PUKS Młode Orły 10169 0.00/4 41.40/2 41.40/2 35.34/4 77.14/1 48.44/8 125.58/2
3.[7008]KRUCZEK, Stanisław WKS Wawel Kraków 15000830 0.00/7 46.01/4 46.01/4 32.31/2 78.32/2 52.06/12 130.38/3
4.[7014]TRZPIL, Lech OK!Sport Warszawa 86 00691 0.00/6 59.08/10 59.08/10 30.39/1 89.47/6 43.12/4 132.59/4
5.[7004]GLIŃSKI, Henryk KS Artemis Wrocław 58 D92023 0.00/1 48.26/6 48.26/6 36.43/5 85.09/4 48.56/9 134.05/5
6.[7016]WYSOCKI, Andrzej UKS Kometa Gliwice 130 0.00/ 45.38/3 45.38/3 49.45/13 95.23/9 39.59/1 135.22/6
7.[7007]KRIZ , Pavel Unitop ZDAR 142 0.00/ 54.16/7 54.16/7 35.22/3 89.38/5 46.43/7 136.21/7
8.[7009]ŁAPANOWSKI, Jacenty KU AZS WAT Warszawa 63 00190 0.00/2 47.21/5 47.21/5 43.14/9 90.35/7 51.31/10 142.06/8
9.[7001]BABICKÝ, Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk 153 0.00/ 56.07/8 56.07/8 38.12/6 94.19/8 53.39/14 147.58/9
10.[7011]PATEJKO, Tadeusz KOS Warszawa 57 00521 0.00/ 58.36/9 58.36/9 39.14/7 97.50/10 53.37/13 151.27/10
11.[7005]GORAJSKI, Andrzej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1495303 0.00/3 64.44/12 64.44/12 44.29/10 109.13/11 46.09/6 155.22/11
12.[7002]BARTKOWIAK, Edward WKS Grunwald Poznań 14800925 0.00/5 66.06/13 66.06/13 49.36/12 115.42/13 45.59/5 161.41/12
13.[7003]DVOŘÁK, Vlastimil Baník Ostrava 17 C 0.00/ 61.24/11 61.24/11 48.37/11 110.01/12 58.36/16 168.37/13
14.[7010]OLSSON, Gert Skaneslättens OL 110 0.00/ 94.58/15 94.58/15 53.09/14 148.07/15 57.39/15 205.46/14
15.[7015]WOŹNIAK, Henryk UMKS ORKAN 14100131 0.00/ 88.51/14 88.51/14 53.17/15 142.08/14 81.56/17 224.04/15
[7012]PERSSON, Lars OK Kompassen 83 0.00/ MISPUNCH / DISQ / 57.37/16 DISQ / 41.45/2 DISQ /
[]FIETKO, Edward / / / / / 51.45/11 /
Final total class results : M75 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[7503]WASILEWSKI, Stanisław PUKS Młode Orły 1011168 44.08/1 31.19/1 75.27/1 26.49/1 102.16/1 37.36/1 139.52/1
2.[7504]WRONICZ, Zygmunt LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 04970 49.11/3 57.20/3 106.31/3 45.36/2 152.07/2 52.01/4 204.08/2
3.[7501]BLIMKE, Roman LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 00189 47.47/2 55.21/2 103.08/2 53.52/4 157.00/3 49.27/3 206.27/3
4.[7502]PIETKIEWICZ, Waldemar Indywidualnie Dolnoś 43 01084 60.21/4 115.54/4 176.15/4 48.45/3 225.00/4 46.24/2 271.24/4
Final total class results : M80 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[8001]DURA, Kazimierz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1490720 41.36/1 52.11/1 93.47/1 34.53/1 128.40/1 54.05/1 182.45/1
Final total class results : OPENLong 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[9007]KOWALCZYK, Jacek Indywidualnie 41 0.00/ 55.06/1 55.06/1 36.41/1 91.47/1 42.20/1 134.07/1
2.[9014]RYCHŁOWSKI, Tomasz KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 05134 0.00/9 87.59/3 87.59/3 53.36/2 141.35/2 57.43/5 199.18/2
3.[9002]GROCHAL, Marcin KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 04830 0.00/8 88.00/4 88.00/4 54.00/3 142.00/3 57.34/4 199.34/3
4.[9008]KRZYŻANOWSKI, Bartłomiej Warszawa 146 0.00/12 93.21/5 93.21/5 59.50/6 153.11/4 49.58/2 203.09/4
5.[9005]JAMRÓZ, Piotr Indywidualnie 41 0.00/1 102.30/7 102.30/7 54.40/4 157.10/5 59.12/7 216.22/5
6.[9022]PARFIANOWICZ, Katarzyna Warszawa 146 0.00/5 99.15/6 99.15/6 58.35/5 157.50/6 100.12/14 258.02/6
7.[9011]PARFIANOWICZ, Adam Warszawa 146 0.00/4 147.24/9 147.24/9 66.03/7 213.27/8 58.19/6 271.46/7
8.[9009]KUŚ, Agnieszka KInO Stowarzysze 53 0.00/11 107.20/8 107.20/8 90.49/11 198.09/7 94.25/13 292.34/8
9.[9015]SKARŁUBOWICZ, Karolina 17 Wielkopolska Bryg 11 0.00/ 149.04/10 149.04/10 73.26/9 222.30/9 88.15/12 310.45/9
10.[9004]JAKUBOWSKA, Katarzyna 17 Wielkopolska Bryg 11 0.00/ 149.37/11 149.37/11 78.20/10 227.57/10 87.38/11 315.35/10
[9016]SORNAT, PAWEŁ Indywidualnie 41 0.00/2 74.05/2 74.05/2 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 63.09/8 DISQ /
[9003]HOROSZKIEWICZ, Adrian UKS Orientuś Łódź 1325285 0.00/14 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 103.11/12 DISQ / MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[9017]SZCZUREK, Łukasz UNTS Warszawa 143 0.00/10 MISPUNCH / DISQ / OVERTIME / DISQ / 149.23/18 DISQ /
[9018]VOLKER, Otto Team Altenhof 120 0.00/7
[9010]MARKOWSKI, Konrad UKS Energetyk Dychów 127 0.00/6 / / 72.34/8 / 65.16/9 /
[9001]FORYSTEK, Konrad WKS Wawel Kraków 15002267 / / / / / 71.08/10 /
[9019]WÓJCIK, Grzegorz WKS Wawel Kraków 15003195 0.00/ 54.14/3 /
[9020]WÓJCIK, Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 15002992 0.00/ DNF / /
[9013]PISAREK, Renata WKS Wawel Kraków 150 0.00/13 / /
[9021]OLIINYK, Illia 0.00/3 / / / / DNF / /
[]NOWAK, Monika / / / / / 136.13/16 /
[]NOWAK, Rafał / / / / / 140.17/17 /
[]FORYSTEK, Wiktoria / / / / / 128.42/15 /
Final total class results : OPENShort 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[9503]DRĄGOWSKI, Paweł OK!Sport Warszawa 86 0.00/ 40.18/1 40.18/1 34.38/3 74.56/1 39.27/3 114.23/1
2.[9012]PEICS, Antal KFKI Budapest 52 0.00/13 43.45/3 43.45/3 38.12/8 81.57/2 44.13/6 126.10/2
3.[9545]GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta 0.00/11 52.34/11 52.34/10 36.16/5 88.50/5 42.31/5 131.21/3
4.[9533]TOMASZEWSKI, KRZYSZTOF CX80 KALISZ 28 0.00/7 44.32/4 44.32/4 38.07/6 82.39/3 59.03/18 141.42/4
5.[9531]SZCZĘSNOWICZ, Natalia Indywidualnie 41 0.00/3 48.02/8 48.02/7 43.50/13 91.52/6 52.16/11 144.08/5
6.[9506]GARBACIK, Wojciech Indywidualnie 41 0.00/2 42.57/2 42.57/2 61.59/27 104.56/13 40.42/4 145.38/6
7.[9532]TOMASZEWSKA, MONIKA CX80 KALISZ 28 0.00/ 47.29/7 47.29/6 38.29/9 85.58/4 60.44/19 146.42/7
8.[9515]LENDZIOSZEK, Antoni KOS Warszawa 57 3640 0.00/20 57.04/13 57.04/12 46.18/16 103.22/11 49.04/7 152.26/8
9.[9520]MAZURKIEWICZ, Beata Smoleckie Syrenki/AL 114 0.00/5 56.42/12 56.42/11 40.17/10 96.59/7 58.16/17 155.15/9
10.[9528]SCHMIEDEBERG, Anke Team Sonnenschein 121 0.00/17 51.53/10 51.53/9 47.59/17 99.52/8 56.21/15 156.13/10
11.[9537]NOWAK, Maria KS Hades Poznań 59 0.00/18 59.30/15 59.30/14 44.34/14 104.04/12 56.48/16 160.52/11
12.[3602]FORYSTEK, Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 15002620 0.00/ 45.54/6 45.54/5 60.20/25 106.14/14 55.30/12 161.44/12
13.[9544]LAURINYCZ, Kata Csipa SE 27 0.00/6 50.43/9 50.43/8 51.19/21 102.02/10 64.52/23 166.54/13
14.[9521]MŁYNARCZYK, Julia UKS Orientuś Łódź 132 0.00/ 58.10/14 58.10/13 43.20/12 101.30/9 71.02/27 172.32/14
15.[9536]WRÓBEL, Daria KS Hades Poznań 59 0.00/ 59.46/16 59.46/15 50.13/19 109.59/15 70.57/26 180.56/15
16.[9526]RYGIEL, Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 150 0.00/10 80.00/21 80.00/20 51.25/22 131.25/17 51.22/10 182.47/16
17.[9516]LORENC, Joanna UKS Azymut Pabianice 124 0.00/14 78.51/19 78.51/18 53.48/23 132.39/18 61.08/20 193.47/17
18.[9523]NIKONOWICZ, Grzegorz Lipowo RUNNERS TEAM 66 0.00/16 95.08/25 95.08/24 43.14/11 138.22/20 55.40/13 194.02/18
19.[9522]MOL, Weronika HKS Azymut Mochy 39 04967 0.00/12 81.46/22 81.46/21 35.54/4 117.40/16 78.55/31 196.35/19
20.[9527]RYGIEL, Ryszard WKS Wawel Kraków 150 0.00/4 104.06/30 104.06/29 51.15/20 155.21/22 49.11/8 204.32/20
21.[9519]MAZURKIEWICZ, Agnieszka Smoleckie Syrenki 113 0.00/ 73.00/18 73.00/17 59.54/24 132.54/19 84.11/34 217.05/21
22.[9512]KLAUS-URYGA, Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 150 0.00/22 96.24/26 96.24/25 60.44/26 157.08/23 71.16/28 228.24/22
23.[9543]OLSCHOWSKI, Beata OLV Steinberg 92 0.00/21 100.12/28 100.12/27 76.07/32 176.19/27 67.08/25 243.27/23
24.[9502]CHWIEJCZAK, Dorota Team 360 stopni 119 0.00/26 92.07/24 92.07/23 68.47/29 160.54/25 83.33/32 244.27/24
25.[9535]WIŚNIEWSKI, Marcin UKS Azymut Pabianice 124 0.00/28 97.09/27 97.09/26 71.51/30 169.00/26 76.22/30 245.22/25
26.[9639]LEWCZUK, Filip 0.00/24 82.59/23 82.59/22 94.37/37 177.36/28 84.04/33 261.40/26
27.[9501]CHACHURSKA, Magdalena KU AZS WAT Warszawa 63 0.00/23 111.21/31 111.21/30 67.39/28 179.00/29 91.36/38 270.36/27
28.[9542]MUSIAŁ, Anna OK!Sport Warszawa 86 0.00/27 101.39/29 101.39/28 83.36/34 185.15/30 89.37/36 274.52/28
29.[9518]MAZUREK , Grzegorz 19Chełmski Batalion 12 0.00/9 126.44/32 126.44/31 88.57/35 215.41/31 91.16/37 306.57/29
30.[9530]SOCHA, Stanisław Indywidualnie 41 0.00/29 174.47/33 174.47/32 133.38/38 308.25/32 122.32/40 430.57/30
31.[9511]KARDASZ, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504356 0.00/19 -1309.47/34 -1307.47/33 44.41/15 -1260.12/33 65.40/24 -1194.48/31
[9513]KOCSIS, Gabriella KFKI Budapest 52 0.00/25 MISPUNCH / DISQ / MISPUNCH / DISQ / 96.24/39 DISQ /
[9505]GABRIELE, Harke Team Altenhof 120 0.00/30 72.39/17 72.39/16 73.46/31 146.25/21 DNF / DISQ /
[9507]GOŹDZIKIEWICZ, Błażej Indywidualnie 41 62.56/22 /
[9514]KOWALCZYK, Anna Indywidualnie 41 / MISPUNCH / / 30.13/1 / 39.24/2 /
[9508]HEBDA, Ireneusz Irq Team 48 05266 50.30/9 /
[9529]ŠIMERKA, Jan SK Praga 109 48.11/18 / 55.48/14 /
[9018]VOLKER, Otto Team Altenhof 120 44.37/5 / 38.09/7 / DNF / /
[9524]PABICH, Marta UKS Azymut Pabianice 124 MISPUNCH / / 30.15/2 / 37.39/1 /
[9013]PISAREK, Renata WKS Wawel Kraków 150 MISPUNCH / / 62.24/21 /
[9546]DUDZIAK, Damian 0.00/8 / / / / DNF / /
[9548]KAREL, Lostak SOKOL Hrywice 174 90.15/36 /
[9549]FURESZ, Judit Fruzina KFKI Budapest 52 / / / / / 75.05/29 /
[]ZWONEK, Mateusz / / / / / 84.15/35 /
[9510]HYLA, Bogumiła UKS Kometa Gliwice 13005226 0.00/15 79.36/20 79.36/19 78.37/33 158.13/24
[9525]POLEWKA, Tomasz UKS Kometa Gliwice 130301 0.00/1
Final total class results : W10 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[1051]JANAS, Agnieszka UKS Kometa Gliwice 13004516 24.06/2 22.12/1 46.18/1 32.24/3 78.42/2 35.35/2 114.17/1
2.[1054]LORENC, Sara UKS Azymut Pabianice 124 25.51/4 29.28/3 55.19/3 32.47/4 88.06/4 28.44/1 116.50/2
3.[1055]PABICH, Hanna UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404168 23.56/1 32.01/4 55.57/4 28.18/2 84.15/3 36.30/3 120.45/3
[1052]KACZYŃSKA, Amelia Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04954 24.11/3 23.34/2 47.45/2 28.08/1 75.53/1 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[1056]TRZASKO, Martyna Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04966 29.40/7 42.53/5 72.33/5 36.21/5 108.54/5 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[1053]KARDASZ, Karolina UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504884 26.46/5 51.10/6 77.56/6 37.17/6 115.13/6 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[1057]WOJDA, Katarzyna UNTS Warszawa 1435502 34.19/8 / / MISPUNCH / / 46.47/4 /
[1058]OLIINYK, Hanna 28.22/6 / / / / DNF / /
Final total class results : W10N 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[1065]MOSZKOWICZ, Aleksandra 26.14 0mp/2 80.33 1mp/1 33.10 1mp/5 113.43 2mp/1
2.[1061]BISKUPSKA, Maria WKS Wawel Kraków 150 25.10/1 39.19 0mp/3 64.29 0mp/2 28.03 0mp/3 92.32 0mp/2 24.49 0mp/2 117.21 0mp/2
3.[1062]DŻUMAGA, Julia UKS Dąb Leszno 12605311 28.22/4 51.38 0mp/5 80.00 0mp/3 55.29 0mp/6 135.29 0mp/3 26.45 0mp/3 162.14 0mp/3
4.[1064]SIERKOWSKA, Karolina UKS Azymut Siedliska 125 35.07/5 49.03 0mp/4 84.10 0mp/4 70.52 0mp/7 155.02 0mp/4 47.09 0mp/6 202.11 0mp/4
[1063]FILIPEK, Paulina PUKS Młode Orły 101 / 36.01 0mp/2 / 30.55 0mp/4 / 28.52 0mp/4 /
[1066]OLIINYK, Arina 28.16/3 / / / / DNF / /
[1067]BORCZYK, Alicja / / / 22.58 0mp/1 / DNF / /
[]KUCIŃSKA, Morganne 37.32 0mp/5 / 22.32 0mp/1 /
Final total class results : W12 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[1267]SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 1404179 0.00/1 37.57/2 37.57/2 34.36/1 72.33/1 21.14/2 93.47/1
2.[1271]WYSOCKA, Michalina MKS MOS Wrocław 72 4012 0.00/10 45.45/6 45.45/6 35.03/2 80.48/2 18.33/1 99.21/2
3.[1260]HETNAR, Oliwia UKS Orientpark.pl 13104726 0.00/14 38.38/3 38.38/3 43.58/6 82.36/3 24.16/6 106.52/3
4.[1266]RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 04519 0.00/2 35.05/1 35.05/1 47.52/11 82.57/4 24.12/5 107.09/4
5.[1268]WALA, Małgorzata KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 05132 0.00/ 48.33/11 48.33/11 41.01/4 89.34/6 21.46/4 111.20/5
6.[1255]DEPTA, Helena WKS Wawel Kraków 15005084 0.00/ 47.03/8 47.03/8 39.49/3 86.52/5 26.26/8 113.18/6
7.[1253]BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata WKS Wawel Kraków 15004748 0.00/4 40.06/4 40.06/4 56.58/15 97.04/8 21.31/3 118.35/7
8.[1258]GROCHAL, Nina KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 04935 0.00/8 43.42/5 43.42/5 54.02/14 97.44/11 25.35/7 123.19/8
9.[1272]ZAMIARA, Gabriela KS Hades Poznań 59 04690 0.00/ 48.02/10 48.02/10 44.10/7 92.12/7 33.12/18 125.24/9
10.[1262]KLIMCZAK, Oksana UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 0.00/11 46.41/7 46.41/7 51.01/13 97.42/10 30.21/15 128.03/10
11.[1261]IWANOWSKA, Michalina KOS BnO Szczecin 55 05080 0.00/7 52.46/14 52.46/14 44.39/8 97.25/9 32.30/16 129.55/11
12.[1269]WOJCZYK, Zofia UKS Orientuś Łódź 1325025 0.00/5 62.29/17 62.29/17 41.14/5 103.43/12 27.24/10 131.07/12
13.[1264]PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 04164 0.00/ 53.52/15 53.52/15 60.03/16 113.55/13 32.57/17 146.52/13
14.[1270]WÓJTOWICZ, Hanna UNTS Warszawa 1434547 0.00/9 55.42/16 55.42/16 62.39/17 118.21/15 29.55/14 148.16/14
15.[1252]BIERNACKA, Barbara Harpagan Gdańsk 36 05443 0.00/13 50.29/12 50.29/12 65.54/18 116.23/14 35.09/19 151.32/15
16.[1259]HEBDA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 04520 0.00/ 74.35/19 74.35/19 48.07/12 122.42/16 28.54/13 151.36/16
17.[1257]DŻUMAGA, Sara UKS Dąb Leszno 12604233 0.00/ 52.22/13 52.22/13 78.48/19 131.10/17 27.49/11 158.59/17
18.[1256]DZIK, Zofia LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 5474 0.00/ 68.34/18 68.34/18 81.55/20 150.29/18 58.47/21 209.16/18
[1265]RAKOWSKA, Pola Harpagan Gdańsk 36 05498 0.00/ 47.22/9 47.22/9 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 45.57/20 DISQ /
[1263]KOWALCZYK, Kalina UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404171 0.00/3 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 47.16/10 DISQ / 26.52/9 DISQ /
[1254]BREKSA, Blanka WKS Wawel Kraków 15004268 0.00/12 DNF / DISQ / / DISQ / DNF / DISQ /
[1251]BELICA, Karolina LUKS IMPULS 69 0.00/6 / / 47.08/9 / 28.33/12 /
Final total class results : W14 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[1480]SŁOŃSKA, Antonina WKS Wawel Kraków 150 0.00/10 38.51/2 38.51/2 31.57/1 70.48/1 33.59/2 104.47/1
2.[1472]OLEJNIK, Jaśmina WKS Wawel Kraków 150 0.00/5 44.38/5 44.38/5 36.02/2 80.40/2 34.10/4 114.50/2
3.[1469]NIESSNER, Pola WKS Wawel Kraków 150 0.00/ 43.16/4 43.16/4 48.03/14 91.19/5 31.10/1 122.29/3
4.[1461]KLYMENIUK, Iryna VALERI TEAM 145 0.00/3 38.21/1 38.21/1 50.58/16 89.19/3 34.04/3 123.23/4
5.[1468]MOSZKOWICZ, Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 150 0.00/15 54.02/11 54.02/11 41.49/7 95.51/9 38.18/6 134.09/5
6.[1455]CHABIERA, Filomena UNTS Warszawa 1433856 0.00/17 51.39/10 51.39/10 39.51/4 91.30/6 43.04/12 134.34/6
7.[1458]DUTKIEWICZ, Wiktora MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 03881 0.00/ 47.17/6 47.17/6 42.03/8 89.20/4 46.10/17 135.30/7
8.[1465]LOŠŤÁKOVÁ ELA, Ela SK Praga 109B 0.00/8 49.32/8 49.32/8 47.09/13 96.41/11 40.56/11 137.37/8
9.[1453]BISKUPSKA, Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 150 0.00/11 54.18/12 54.18/12 37.33/3 91.51/7 45.58/16 137.49/9
10.[1456]DARGACZ, Paulina Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04488 0.00/2 56.47/14 56.47/14 44.51/9 101.38/13 38.48/7 140.26/10
11.[1467]MIANOWSKA, Antonina UNTS Warszawa 143 0.00/1 51.32/9 51.32/9 44.52/10 96.24/10 44.20/13 140.44/11
12.[1464]LEWKOWICZ, Julia MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 04740 0.00/18 41.14/3 41.14/3 53.48/18 95.02/8 45.48/15 140.50/12
13.[1473]OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta WKS Wawel Kraków 150 0.00/ 62.42/18 62.42/18 41.01/5 103.43/14 38.51/8 142.34/13
14.[1476]PORZYCZ, Małgorzata UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 0.00/13 63.19/19 63.19/19 46.42/12 110.01/16 34.51/5 144.52/14
15.[1474]PODGÓRSKA, Marta KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 03611 0.00/4 47.53/7 47.53/7 52.37/17 100.30/12 47.22/18 147.52/15
16.[1477]ROKITA, Antonina Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04848 0.00/ 61.12/17 61.12/17 48.43/15 109.55/15 40.29/9 150.24/16
17.[1483]WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula Team 360 stopni 11904082 0.00/ 56.42/13 56.42/13 58.09/21 114.51/17 49.22/19 164.13/17
18.[1451]BELICA, Milena LUKS IMPULS 69 0.00/6 73.52/23 73.52/23 46.17/11 120.09/18 45.26/14 165.35/18
19.[1459]FISCHER, Mila OLV Potsdam 91 0.00/7 60.00/16 60.00/16 67.20/24 127.20/20 51.48/23 179.08/19
20.[1470]NOWAK, Hanna UKS Orientuś Łódź 1324870 0.00/ 80.45/26 80.45/26 54.01/19 134.46/21 50.18/21 185.04/20
21.[1452]BIELECKA, Marta UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 0.00/ 74.58/25 74.58/25 70.47/26 145.45/24 40.46/10 186.31/21
22.[1460]KLIMCZAK, Olimpia UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 0.00/9 65.11/21 65.11/21 69.47/25 134.58/22 55.24/25 190.22/22
23.[1462]KRASZEWSKA, Olga MKS MOS Wrocław 72 4651 0.00/ 68.22/22 68.22/22 56.17/20 124.39/19 72.52/33 197.31/23
24.[1482]TRZASKO, Alicja Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04965 0.00/ 64.59/20 64.59/20 74.42/29 139.41/23 59.36/28 199.17/24
25.[1478]SĄDEJ, Zofia UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 0.00/12 74.56/24 74.56/24 71.27/27 146.23/25 57.17/27 203.40/25
26.[1479]SIERKOWSKA, Marta UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504360 0.00/ 99.57/27 99.57/27 65.37/23 165.34/26 60.13/29 225.47/26
27.[1475]PORADA, Jagoda UKS Reflex 13404760 0.00/14 115.07/29 115.07/29 62.06/22 177.13/27 51.28/22 228.41/27
28.[1454]BOŻEK, Ewelina UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504359 0.00/ 115.02/28 115.02/28 80.16/30 195.18/29 56.41/26 251.59/28
29.[1466]ŁĄCKA, Julia UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 13303573 0.00/ 118.12/30 118.12/30 73.09/28 191.21/28 61.21/30 252.42/29
[1471]NOWAK, Zosia KS Hades Poznań 59 03702 0.00/ MISPUNCH / DISQ / 85.03/32 DISQ / 68.03/32 DISQ /
[1481]ŚMIGIELSKA, Martyna MKS Metalowiec Łódź 71 04372 0.00/ MISPUNCH / DISQ / 94.41/33 DISQ / 79.01/34 DISQ /
[1457]DURKA, Martyna MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 05011 0.00/16 57.34/15 57.34/15 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 51.58/24 DISQ /
[1463]LEWANDOWSKA, Antonina UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 0.00/ / / 81.37/31 / 62.23/31 /
[1484]WŁODARCZYK, Wiktoria UKS Traper Złocienie 13803546 0.00/ / / 41.12/6 / 49.37/20 /
Final total class results : W16 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[1684]ZIAZIULYTE, Goda Perkunas OK 100 39.21/1 57.19/8 96.40/2 39.46/1 136.26/1 43.46/3 180.12/1
2.[1653]CINCIKAITE, Migle Panevežio SC 1 40.10/2 55.39/6 95.49/1 43.05/2 138.54/2 41.38/1 180.32/2
3.[1658]GIELEC, Julia UKS Orientuś Łódź 1323047 47.38/4 50.09/2 97.47/3 44.33/3 142.20/3 46.16/5 188.36/3
4.[1654]CISZEK, Kasia WKS Śląsk Wrocław 149 50.02/5 58.08/9 108.10/8 46.14/5 154.24/4 46.53/7 201.17/4
5.[1674]PUDEŁEK, Jowita LKS Górzanka Nawojo 68 3998 50.10/7 61.34/11 111.44/9 45.21/4 157.05/5 44.17/4 201.22/5
6.[1683]ZEMLIAKOVA, Alisa VALERI TEAM 145 46.01/3 61.34/11 107.35/7 57.08/12 164.43/8 48.13/8 212.56/6
7.[1662]KOZUŃ, Marika UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404599 55.51/10 47.42/1 103.33/5 60.07/14 163.40/7 50.50/10 214.30/7
8.[1682]WOJCZYK, Marta UKS Orientuś Łódź 1324877 52.24/8 51.12/3 103.36/6 53.52/9 157.28/6 58.05/16 215.33/8
9.[1670]NOWAK, Anna UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 50.08/6 52.52/5 103.00/4 70.27/20 173.27/11 43.36/2 217.03/9
10.[1669]MULLER, Iga UMKS Kwidzyn 1402764 57.58/21 57.17/7 115.15/10 51.12/8 166.27/9 51.35/11 218.02/10
11.[1668]MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404596 57.34/14 59.15/10 116.49/11 54.28/11 171.17/10 48.57/9 220.14/11
12.[1651]CEGIEŁKA, Milena UKS GROM Sokolniki 12904115 63.47/23 69.21/19 133.08/17 53.53/10 187.01/14 57.32/15 244.33/12
13.[1661]KOMOROWSKA, Marta UKS Orientuś Łódź 1324655 57.36/15 61.57/13 119.33/13 65.26/16 184.59/12 61.48/20 246.47/13
14.[1660]KEVENAITE , Agile Panevežio SC 1 57.08/11 80.46/23 137.54/20 48.26/7 186.20/13 62.59/22 249.19/14
15.[1665]KUPRYTE, Gabriele Panevežio SC 1 57.46/19 76.32/21 134.18/18 68.50/18 203.08/17 54.58/13 258.06/15
16.[1663]KRZYŻOSTANEK, Patrycja UKS GROM Sokolniki 12903838 66.49/24 65.17/15 132.06/16 70.24/19 202.30/16 58.17/17 260.47/16
17.[1657]GAIŽIUNAITE, Toma Panevežio SC 1 57.33/13 83.47/24 141.20/22 73.13/22 214.33/22 46.37/6 261.10/17
18.[1659]KASPRZYK, Marta UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 13304540 54.04/9 63.52/14 117.56/12 73.08/21 191.04/15 71.55/26 262.59/18
19.[1677]SAPIŽOVAITE, Skaiva SM Gaja 112 57.44/17 67.52/16 125.36/14 82.00/26 207.36/19 58.48/18 266.24/19
20.[1676]RYGIELSKA, Kinga UMKS Kwidzyn 1404506 70.02/26 69.04/18 139.06/21 73.30/23 212.36/21 60.50/19 273.26/20
21.[1681]VOGT, Frida Berliner Turnerschaf 18 82.00/28 78.50/22 160.50/24 48.10/6 209.00/20 68.32/24 277.32/21
22.[1679]SKUNDAITE, Auguste SM Gaja 112 57.51/20 72.39/20 130.30/15 74.51/24 205.21/18 77.34/28 282.55/22
23.[1671]PARAFINIUK, Hanna MKS Metalowiec Łódź 71 04384 61.30/22 89.02/26 150.32/23 85.20/27 235.52/24 56.15/14 292.07/23
24.[1655]DOMAGAŁA, Emilia UKS GROM Sokolniki 12903835 66.50/25 68.19/17 135.09/19 80.20/25 215.29/23 80.54/29 296.23/24
25.[1678]SHURAIEVA, Alona Zombie 152 57.45/18 113.32/27 171.17/25 94.51/28 266.08/25 62.04/21 328.12/25
[1664]KUBACKA, Wiktoria HKS Azymut Mochy 39 70.02/26 MISPUNCH / DISQ / / DISQ / 72.13/27 DISQ /
[1680]UKSAITE, Ugne Panevežio SC 1 57.32/12 / / 67.16/17 / 69.18/25 /
[1673]PRAIS, Julia UKS Dąb Leszno 1264225 / 88.37/25 / 62.01/15 / 68.15/23 /
[1666]KURTYCZ, Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 150 51.59/4 / / / DNF / /
[1675]PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna WKS Wawel Kraków 150 / / 59.35/13 / 53.53/12 /
[1656]DZIUBA, Justyna UKS Kometa Gliwice 13004340 107.22/29
[1672]POLEWKA, Julianna UKS Kometa Gliwice 13002461 107.22/29
[1667]MICHNO, Marta WKS Wawel Kraków 150 57.36/15
Final total class results : W18 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[1854]KREMPIŃSKA, Julia UKS Azymut Pabianice 12402651 47.26/1 56.22/1 103.48/1 43.34/5 147.22/1 41.49/1 189.11/1
2.[1851]DOREŃ, Wiktoria UKS Orientuś Łódź 1323854 51.10/2 69.57/3 121.07/3 39.19/2 160.26/2 45.12/2 205.38/2
3.[1857]MAG, Fruzsi SDS Salgótarján 106 57.33/5 76.16/6 133.49/6 38.29/1 172.18/6 46.28/3 218.46/3
4.[1852]FILIPIAK, Adrianna KS Hades Poznań 59 4153 54.50/3 65.37/2 120.27/2 48.40/7 169.07/3 50.52/4 219.59/4
5.[1859]PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna UMKS Kwidzyn 1403363 54.50/3 74.30/5 129.20/4 42.57/4 172.17/5 51.15/5 223.32/5
6.[1861]THÝNOVÁ, Martina OK Slavia Hradec Kra 85 57.43/6 72.27/4 130.10/5 41.30/3 171.40/4 53.24/6 225.04/6
[1853]GROCHOWALSKA, Alicja UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404604 74.33/8 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 72.11/9 DISQ / 73.46/8 DISQ /
[1860]SATT, Omer Yizrael 151 86.45/9 105.32/7 192.17/7 61.03/8 253.20/7 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[1858]NITSCH, Aleksandra UNTS Warszawa 14302409 45.30/6 / 59.21/7 /
[1855]LAMPARSKA, Maja WKS Wawel Kraków 150 61.53/7
Final total class results : W20 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[2058]SURKOVA, Polina 47.42/1 77.39/3 125.21/1 36.04/1 161.25/1 52.37/3 214.02/1
2.[2053]KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Kra 85 59.11/2 76.40/2 135.51/2 37.03/2 172.54/2 47.13/1 220.07/2
3.[2051]GIRINSKYTE, Malvina Panevežio SC 1 59.11/2 81.06/4 140.17/3 41.19/4 181.36/3 52.19/2 233.55/3
4.[2056]ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Veronika OK Slavia Hradec Kra 85 66.55/6 75.06/1 142.01/4 40.05/3 182.06/4 58.00/4 240.06/4
5.[2052]KODYTKOVÁ, Denisa OK Slavia Hradec Kra 85 65.15/4 83.50/5 149.05/5 46.51/5 195.56/5 60.42/5 256.38/5
6.[2054]MELZER, Zofia UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 77.15/7 96.27/6 173.42/6 63.07/6 236.49/6 72.19/6 309.08/6
[2059]SOBEL, Natalia UKS Kometa Gliwice 130 MISPUNCH / / DISQ / / DISQ / DNF / DISQ /
[2057]POGODA, Kinga UKS Kometa Gliwice 13002490 65.17/5 / / / / DNF / /
Final total class results : W21A 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[2157]PANASZEK, Justyna Indywidualnie 41 05264 57.38/2 59.33/1 117.11/1 47.14/3 164.25/1 53.50/2 218.15/1
2.[2156]KULCZYCKA-WÓJCIK, Dominika Indywidualnie 41 57.35/1 67.28/5 125.03/3 43.55/1 168.58/2 52.19/1 221.17/2
3.[2160]SYPUŁA-PACIOREK, Katarzyna UNTS Warszawa 143 57.47/3 65.53/3 123.40/2 48.29/4 172.09/3 60.51/5 233.00/3
4.[2055]MIANOWSKA, Julia UNTS Warszawa 1432096 69.14/6 66.27/4 135.41/6 52.04/7 187.45/5 54.04/3 241.49/4
5.[2154]JĘDROWSKA, Katarzyna KS Hades Poznań 59 04149 63.14/5 71.29/7 134.43/5 54.26/8 189.09/6 60.11/4 249.20/5
6.[2155]KALATA, Agnieszka MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 86.20/9 73.13/9 159.33/8 51.06/6 210.39/8 62.26/6 273.05/6
7.[2060]PELDZIUTE, Ernesta 77.24/7 65.37/2 143.01/7 50.56/5 193.57/7 79.45/9 273.42/7
8.[2159]SEKTA, Marta 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 91.55/10 119.40/11 211.35/10 108.01/11 319.36/10 81.25/11 401.01/8
9.[2161]WOŹNIAK, Barbara 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 121.40/11 192.16/12 313.56/11 142.26/12 456.22/11 74.53/7 531.15/9
[2158]PIEKIELNA, Angelika MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 76 MISPUNCH / 71.32/8 DISQ / 65.00/10 DISQ / 79.57/10 DISQ /
[2151]DAMBRAUSKAITE, Ieva SM Gaja 112 78.47/8 98.53/10 177.40/9 55.49/9 233.29/9 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[2162]ZŁOŚNIK - KRASKA, Sandra MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 05495 78.18/8 /
[2152]GARCZAREK, Justyna UKS GROM Sokolniki 129 62.51/4 70.44/6 133.35/4 44.32/2 178.07/4
Final total class results : W21E 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[52]BARANOWSKA-TRZASKO, Aleksandra Harpagan Gdańsk 36 05146 63.19/2 69.53/1 133.12/1 41.31/7 174.43/1 54.12/2 228.55/1
2.[71]REINHARDT, Anna USV TU Dresden 144 67.26/7 73.02/2 140.28/3 39.03/4 179.31/2 52.17/1 231.48/2
3.[55]DURZYŃSKA, Katarzyna 5 pułk artylerii Sul 16 03584 64.18/4 75.47/6 140.05/2 42.18/8 182.23/4 54.45/3 237.08/3
4.[67]PABICH, Maria UKS Azymut Pabianice 12400330 66.51/5 75.42/5 142.33/6 40.16/6 182.49/5 56.57/6 239.46/4
5.[72]WIELEBA, Marlena Harpagan Gdańsk 36 00167 67.05/6 75.10/4 142.15/5 43.36/9 185.51/6 56.34/5 242.25/5
6.[58]GIELEC, Zuzanna UKS Orientuś Łódź 1323046 64.06/3 84.07/10 148.13/8 39.27/5 187.40/7 55.51/4 243.31/6
7.[60]GRUCHAŁA, Natalia Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04764 63.17/1 78.48/8 142.05/4 49.15/12 191.20/8 74.05/11 265.25/7
8.[68]PACEK, Karolina OK!Sport Warszawa 86 02346 79.02/10 79.54/9 158.56/9 50.03/13 208.59/9 74.05/11 283.04/8
9.[65]MAZAN, Aleksandra UKS Traper Złocienie 13800328 83.58/13 87.18/12 171.16/12 44.46/10 216.02/10 72.06/10 288.08/9
10.[69]PARGA, LUCIA FEGADO 31 270011 79.15/11 91.25/13 170.40/11 46.09/11 216.49/11 81.53/14 298.42/10
11.[61]HOFFMANN, Barbara KS Hades Poznań 59 00930 94.05/15 94.17/14 188.22/13 53.43/14 242.05/12 67.25/9 309.30/11
12.[56]FILIPCZAK, Natalia PUKS Młode Orły 1011927 89.10/14 105.32/15 194.42/14 56.17/15 250.59/13 99.53/19 350.52/12
13.[53]BIAŁA, Weronika Indywidualnie 41 113.03/16 130.42/16 243.45/15 59.52/16 303.37/14 97.41/18 401.18/13
[62]KOSTRZEWSKA, Justyna WKS Śląsk Wrocław 14902046 MISPUNCH / 78.46/7 DISQ / 35.01/2 DISQ / 59.53/7 DISQ /
[59]GÓRSKA, Kinga OK!Sport Warszawa 86 76.42/13 /
[64]LISEWSKA, Agnieszka Team 360 stopni 11902091 87.04/15 /
[63]LEONHARDT, Charlotte Team Sonnenschein 121 80.11/12 84.57/11 165.08/10 / / 89.00/17 /
[66]MIŚKIEWICZ, Martyna UKS Siódemka Rumia 13502434 87.07/16 /
[54]CYGLER, Paulina WKS Wawel Kraków 15000836 / / 34.11/1 / 67.06/8 /
[73]WICHA, Małgorzata WKS Wawel Kraków 15001509 76.16/9 / / / / DNF / /
[70]PODZIŃSKA, Weronika WKS Śląsk Wrocław 149 69.01/8 74.01/3 143.02/7 37.06/3 180.08/3
nC.[]MAZUREK, Agnieszka / / / nC 36.51/17 nC / nCDNF / nC /
Final total class results : W21S 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[2253]BIELECKA, Aleksandra UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 0.00/ 46.04/1 46.04/1 46.55/3 92.59/1 49.58/1 142.57/1
2.[2254]BINIECKA, Małgorzata UKS Azymut Pabianice 12400339 0.00/ 52.19/3 52.19/3 46.18/1 98.37/2 52.03/2 150.40/2
3.[2257]DRĄGOWSKA, Malwina OK!Sport Warszawa 86 00786 0.00/ 50.12/2 50.12/2 48.41/6 98.53/3 59.18/3 158.11/3
4.[2262]PORZYCZ, Agnieszka UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 0.00/ 65.31/10 65.31/10 49.45/7 115.16/9 59.49/4 175.05/4
5.[2261]NIKITCZENKO, Natasza UKS Orientuś Łódź 1323250 0.00/ 60.00/5 60.00/5 47.32/4 107.32/5 70.04/6 177.36/5
6.[2255]BUGAJ, Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 150 0.00/ 62.51/6 62.51/6 50.55/9 113.46/7 64.39/5 178.25/6
7.[2259]GRZYMKIEWICZ, Liliana UKS Orientuś Łódź 1322128 0.00/ 64.42/8 64.42/8 50.13/8 114.55/8 70.26/7 185.21/7
8.[2251]BĄKOWSKA, Dominika Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04215 0.00/ 65.26/9 65.26/9 47.57/5 113.23/6 76.51/9 190.14/8
9.[2256]DETTLAFF, Anna UKS Włóczykij 13903872 0.00/ 63.42/7 63.42/7 58.46/10 122.28/10 100.56/12 223.24/9
10.[2260]KOSIOR , Monika 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 5 0.00/ 95.18/13 95.18/12 67.34/11 162.52/11 84.19/11 247.11/10
11.[2265]WĄGRODZKA , Paulina 19Chełmski Batalion 12 0.00/ 94.18/12 94.18/11 73.37/12 167.55/12 82.47/10 250.42/11
12.[2267]WILCZYŃSKA-FRĄCKOWIAK, Marta KS Hades Poznań 59 05468 0.00/ 108.49/14 108.49/13 128.23/14 237.12/13 118.04/13 355.16/12
[2264]TÓTH, Korinna SDS Salgótarján 106 0.00/ 58.22/4 58.22/4 46.35/2 104.57/4 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[2266]WIERCIŃSKA, Anna MKS Metalowiec Łódź 71 02670 107.24/13 / OVERTIME / /
[2252]BEDNARSKA, Zuzanna UNTS Warszawa 143 / 92.30/11 / / / 73.13/8 /
Final total class results : W35 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[3558]KONKOL-KLIMCZAK, Wioletta UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 63.48/4 58.07/1 121.55/1 36.01/1 157.56/1 57.13/1 215.09/1
2.[3551]ALABRUDZIŃSKA, Agnieszka KOS BnO Szczecin/12 56 60.38/3 78.51/4 139.29/4 45.49/3 185.18/2 62.49/2 248.07/2
3.[3557]GAWRON, Kasia WKS Wawel Kraków 15004680 59.12/2 76.00/2 135.12/2 50.35/4 185.47/3 76.33/4 262.20/3
4.[3560]ŠKLIBOVÁ, Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov 117C 76.04/9 83.05/5 159.09/5 58.09/7 217.18/4 79.01/5 296.19/4
5.[3555]DYBKA, Katarzyna 12BZ 8 69.33/5 99.16/8 168.49/7 51.15/5 220.04/5 87.58/7 308.02/5
6.[3554]BORCZYK, Iwona PUKS Młode Orły 1014536 74.29/6 92.45/7 167.14/6 60.05/8 227.19/6 87.12/6 314.31/6
7.[3556]DZIKA, Natalia 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 76.02/8 104.58/9 181.00/8 67.43/9 248.43/7 99.48/8 348.31/7
8.[3561]ZAJĄC, Honorata Indywidualnie 41 74.46/7 122.59/10 197.45/9 52.26/6 250.11/8 119.03/10 369.14/8
[3552]BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta Indywidualnie Dolnoś 43 04287 MISPUNCH / 77.30/3 DISQ / 42.00/2 DISQ / 65.17/3 DISQ /
[3553]BERECZ, Eva MKS Metalowiec Łódź 71 02239 102.04/9 /
[3559]MAJ-ROKSZ, Maria UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 51.02/1 87.38/6 138.40/3 / / DNF / /
Final total class results : W35S 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[3658]ŚLIWCZYŃSKA , Ilona Team 360 stopni 11902347 0.00/1 52.54/1 52.54/1 39.51/1 92.45/1 46.40/2 139.25/1
2.[3652]KACZMAREK, Anna UKS Dąb Leszno 12604234 0.00/ 65.59/2 65.59/2 43.36/3 109.35/2 42.45/1 152.20/2
3.[3653]KAŠPAROVÁ, Šárka Orientační běh Opava 95 0.00/2 73.30/3 73.30/3 42.22/2 115.52/3 50.17/3 166.09/3
4.[3654]KOMSA, Małgorzata UKS Orientuś Łódź 132366 0.00/ 79.58/5 79.58/5 50.17/4 130.15/4 51.25/4 181.40/4
5.[3651]ANTOŃCZYK, Beata 10 BKPanc Świętoszów 5 05395 0.00/3 75.54/4 75.54/4 63.50/5 139.44/5 69.11/5 208.55/5
[3659]OLIINYK, Alona 0.00/ / / / / DNF / /
Final total class results : W40 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[4069]VELDE, Reda RE 102 47.23/1 52.58/1 100.21/1 43.45/1 144.06/1 55.44/3 199.50/1
2.[4060]LOŠŤÁKOVÁ IVANA, Ivana SK Praga 109C 65.59/7 61.43/2 127.42/3 46.19/2 174.01/2 55.18/2 229.19/2
3.[4057]GRIGALIUNAITE, Agne Levuo OK 65 62.46/5 67.27/4 130.13/5 56.40/4 186.53/5 49.09/1 236.02/3
4.[4051]BULTROWICZ, Agnieszka KS Hades Poznań 59 00944 63.02/6 66.03/3 129.05/4 57.35/5 186.40/4 60.31/5 247.11/4
5.[4059]KOSINSKA, Zofia WKS Wawel Kraków 150 61.58/3 72.41/5 134.39/6 58.41/6 193.20/6 56.27/4 249.47/5
6.[4064]NIKONOWICZ, Ewa 15 Giżycka Brygada Z 10 62.25/4 78.39/7 141.04/7 71.00/7 212.04/7 69.29/6 281.33/6
7.[4062]MARGOL-SZUWARA, Agnieszka Margol-S1 Batalion Drogowo - 3 04892 96.07/13 97.05/10 193.12/10 76.34/10 269.46/8 89.14/11 359.00/7
8.[4055]FISCHER, Yvonne OLV Potsdam 91 90.06/11 93.40/8 183.46/8 89.34/14 273.20/10 87.02/9 360.22/8
9.[4068]SZYMAŃSKA, Zuzanna Team 360 stopni 11902690 88.29/9 97.03/9 185.32/9 85.34/11 271.06/9 104.08/14 375.14/9
10.[4066]PABIAN, Patrycja UMKS Kwidzyn 1404188 89.03/10 131.42/12 220.45/11 88.34/13 309.19/11 87.03/10 396.22/10
11.[4061]ŁUKASZYK, Sylwia UKS Dąb Leszno 1264235 91.56/12 143.17/13 235.13/12 111.13/15 346.26/13 80.39/7 427.05/11
[4063]MICHAŁOWSKA, Agata Harpagan Gdańsk 36 02894 88.22/8 157.02/15 245.24/13 114.46/16 360.10/14 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[4054]DUDZIAK, Karolina UKS Dąb Leszno 12604240 109.54/14 146.23/14 256.17/14 76.27/9 332.44/12 DNF / DISQ /
[4058]JANAS, Irena UKS Kometa Gliwice 13004514 MISPUNCH / 107.25/11 DISQ / 87.29/12 DISQ / 89.33/12 DISQ /
[4070]WŁODARCZYK, Agnieszka UKS Traper Złocienie 13803888 MISPUNCH / / DISQ / / DISQ / 92.36/13 DISQ /
[4056]GRABOWSKA, Joanna WKS Wawel Kraków 15003716 49.07/2 76.38/6 125.45/2 54.02/3 179.47/3 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[4067]ROSŁANIEC, Anna Indywidualnie 41 71.06/8 / 84.02/8 /
Final total class results : W40-49S 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[4155]NOWICKA-BIELECKA, Kornelia UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 35.01/2 57.05/2 92.06/3 42.05/1 134.11/1 37.52/1 172.03/1
2.[4151]LAMPARSKA, Iwona WKS Wawel Kraków 150 32.13/1 58.10/3 90.23/2 55.10/5 145.33/3 44.11/2 189.44/2
3.[4160]ZBROJA-NOWAK, Justyna KS Hades Poznań 59 00915 35.10/3 55.04/1 90.14/1 51.43/3 141.57/2 48.57/3 190.54/3
4.[4158]SŁOŃSKA, Bogusława WKS Wawel Kraków 150 37.00/4 71.21/5 108.21/4 49.59/2 158.20/4 49.29/4 207.49/4
5.[4154]NADERA, AGATA CX80 KALISZ 28 42.40/7 78.49/6 121.29/6 54.31/4 176.00/6 53.58/5 229.58/5
6.[4159]WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena Team 360 stopni 11904080 38.35/5 69.50/4 108.25/5 58.54/6 167.19/5 77.25/6 244.44/6
7.[4152]MOROZ-GOŁACKA, Katarzyna UKS Orientuś Łódź 1325274 40.08/6 84.30/7 124.38/7 70.18/7 194.56/7 102.00/7 296.56/7
[4157]SŁOMCZYŃSKA, Ewa UKS Orientuś Łódź 132 MISPUNCH / MISPUNCH / DISQ / MISPUNCH / DISQ / 109.12/8 DISQ /
Final total class results : W45 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[4551]BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA , Barbara WKS Wawel Kraków 150 39.43/1 47.03/1 86.46/1 39.11/1 125.57/1 44.50/2 170.47/1
2.[4561]NOWAK, Beata UKS Siódemka Rumia 135 48.17/5 50.15/2 98.32/4 40.12/2 138.44/2 43.59/1 182.43/2
3.[4558]KULICKA, Agata SSRS 11801157 40.38/2 52.34/4 93.12/2 52.14/6 145.26/4 49.37/4 195.03/3
4.[4556]KOZŁOWSKA, Ewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 149 45.38/3 50.19/3 95.57/3 44.44/3 140.41/3 56.11/8 196.52/4
5.[4569]ZSCHÄCKEL , Dani Team Sonnenschein 121 45.46/4 67.03/6 112.49/5 48.17/4 161.06/5 54.30/5 215.36/5
6.[4555]KONC, Katarzyna UKS Azymut Pabianice 12402953 49.06/6 63.53/5 112.59/6 51.38/5 164.37/6 54.36/6 219.13/6
7.[4559]LEMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra Harpagan Gdańsk 36 04847 70.23/12 76.07/8 146.30/10 62.57/7 209.27/8 55.30/7 264.57/7
8.[4562]ROSZAK, Maja UMKS Kwidzyn 1404192 52.52/7 79.29/9 132.21/7 69.29/9 201.50/7 69.19/11 271.09/8
9.[4554]KĘDZIOR, Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 1404177 52.52/7 82.32/10 135.24/8 82.06/12 217.30/10 68.24/9 285.54/9
10.[4565]TRYKOZKO, Urszula Team 360 stopni 11902691 65.39/11 73.38/7 139.17/9 77.51/11 217.08/9 69.08/10 286.16/10
11.[4567]WÓJTOWICZ, Katarzyna UNTS Warszawa 14304548 62.11/10 90.47/12 152.58/11 71.13/10 224.11/11 70.15/12 294.26/11
12.[4557]KRONIKOVÁ, Jana OK Slavia Hradec Kra 85 76.37/14 83.18/11 159.55/13 64.28/8 224.23/12 70.43/13 295.06/12
13.[4552]FILIPIAK, Agnieszka KS Hades Poznań 59 4413 87.06/15 114.40/14 201.46/14 84.59/13 286.45/13 95.57/18 382.42/13
[4568]ZIAREK, Joanna UMKS Kwidzyn 1404549 58.26/9 97.06/13 155.32/12 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 92.11/17 DISQ /
[4070]OLEJNIK, Ewa MISPUNCH / / DISQ / / DISQ / 79.26/14 DISQ /
[4553]KAMIŃSKA-SULICH, Iwona KS Artemis Wrocław 58 87.40/14 / 91.39/16 /
[4563]ŠIMERKOVÁ, Olga SK Praga 109 MISPUNCH / / 48.02/3 /
[4564]SZTRANEK, Iwona UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404826 75.18/13 / / / / DNF / /
[4560]NITSCH, Joanna UNTS Warszawa 14302407 93.55/15 / 91.35/15 /
Final total class results : W50 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[5065]WYSOCKA, Joanna WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1491400 40.21/2 42.52/2 83.13/2 46.50/3 130.03/3 40.34/1 170.37/1
2.[5053]EBINGER, Mónika KFKI Budapest 52 40.51/4 44.16/3 85.07/3 39.50/1 124.57/1 48.02/5 172.59/2
3.[5052]BOROS, Anna SDS Salgótarján 106 37.28/1 41.19/1 78.47/1 50.12/5 128.59/2 45.18/2 174.17/3
4.[5064]WITKOWSKA, Izabela UKS Azymut 45 12300238 40.22/3 49.54/5 90.16/4 49.11/4 139.27/4 46.36/4 186.03/4
5.[5059]LEONHARDT, Annette Team Sonnenschein 121 50.58/7 46.20/4 97.18/5 46.36/2 143.54/5 49.27/6 193.21/5
6.[5063]VRIČANOVÁ, Sylva OB Havířov 78 48.47/5 59.51/7 108.38/6 53.02/6 161.40/6 66.21/8 228.01/6
7.[5058]KURZYP, Anna WKS Śląsk Wrocław 149D95155 57.52/8 50.47/6 108.39/7 60.03/9 168.42/7 74.54/10 243.36/7
8.[5055]HANZLOVÁ, Svatava OB Havířov 78 48.53/6 69.47/8 118.40/8 58.21/8 177.01/8 71.09/9 248.10/8
9.[5056]KUCIŃSKA, MAGDALENA CX80 KALISZ 28 72.23/10 82.52/9 155.15/9 57.57/7 213.12/9 76.40/11 289.52/9
10.[5062]SCHULTHEISZ , Edina KFKI Budapest 52 62.19/9 94.14/10 156.33/10 65.26/11 221.59/10 97.47/14 319.46/10
11.[5054]ERTEL, Krystyna MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 76 74.44/11 136.10/12 210.54/11 135.01/12 345.55/11 122.28/15 468.23/11
[5057]KURKLIETIENE, Irena OK Rudamina 84 MISPUNCH /
[5061]ROMANOW - PĘKAL, Ewa UMKS Kwidzyn 1405477 MISPUNCH / 125.35/11 DISQ / 61.07/10 DISQ / 78.50/12 DISQ /
[5051]BOGUCKA-JAROSZEK, Anna Team 360 stopni 11902245 92.17/13 /
[5057]WOŁEK, Ewa / / / / / 46.21/3 /
[5067]WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola UNTS Warszawa 143 / / / / / 53.52/7 /
[5060]POLEWKA, Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice 13002460 MISPUNCH /
Final total class results : W55 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[5557]JUNGAKER, Lotta Korsnäs IF OK 54 0.00/1 56.40/2 56.40/2 54.43/4 111.23/2 54.00/1 165.23/1
2.[5558]KÖNIG, Kirsten OLG Ortenau 90 0.00/2 52.02/1 52.02/1 45.16/1 97.18/1 73.29/2 170.47/2
3.[5561]WARDECKA , Dorota UNTS Warszawa 14300191 0.00/3 57.36/3 57.36/3 67.01/5 124.37/4 74.38/3 199.15/3
4.[5560]TALVER, Aari Mercury 70 0.00/ 70.13/6 70.13/5 54.30/3 124.43/5 77.29/4 202.12/4
5.[5554]CZERKAWSKA, Urszula UKS Sparta Czyżowice 13601495 0.00/6 62.37/4 62.37/4 51.30/2 114.07/3 88.46/8 202.53/5
6.[5552]BIKELIENE, Ema Labirintas OSK 64 0.00/4 74.56/7 74.56/6 68.52/6 143.48/6 88.28/7 232.16/6
7.[5559]ŁASKA, Renata KInO Stowarzysze 53 05318 0.00/5 80.20/8 80.20/7 89.49/9 170.09/7 81.59/6 252.08/7
8.[5551]BARGIEL , Beata OK!Sport Warszawa 86 0.00/ 102.56/9 102.56/8 78.19/7 181.15/8 114.08/11 295.23/8
[5556]JONAUSKIENE, Janina Devyni OSK 29 / MISPUNCH / / 81.20/8 / 104.18/9 /
[5553]CYWINSKA, Katarzyna indywidualnie 42 108.08/10 /
[5562]WOŁEK, Małgorzata 80.11/5 /
[5555]DRĄGOWSKA, Marzena OK!Sport Warszawa 86 63.20/5 /
Final total class results : W60 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[6062]WYSOCKA, Jolanta UKS Kometa Gliwice 130 0.00/ 47.59/2 47.59/2 38.31/3 86.30/1 38.53/1 125.23/1
2.[6058]OLSSON, Christina Skaneslättens OL 110 0.00/ 53.13/7 53.13/7 35.54/1 89.07/2 40.51/3 129.58/2
3.[6053]BIZIUK, Halina UMKS ORKAN 14101154 0.00/1 50.23/3 50.23/3 41.53/5 92.16/5 39.05/2 131.21/3
4.[6054]DAMBRAUSKIENE, Genovaite SM Gaja 112 0.00/ 46.31/1 46.31/1 44.06/7 90.37/4 52.14/6 142.51/4
5.[6063]KHLEBNIKOVA, Vera 0.00/ 52.02/4 52.02/4 44.12/8 96.14/6 56.44/9 152.58/5
6.[6056]KROCHMAL, Małgorzata KU AZS WAT Warszawa 63 00075 0.00/ 74.14/10 74.14/10 41.36/4 115.50/8 42.26/4 158.16/6
7.[6059]SALDZIUNIENE, Rasa Devyni OSK 29 0.00/ 52.04/5 52.04/5 55.07/10 107.11/7 52.35/7 159.46/7
8.[6057]MIKIELSKA, Danuta UMKS ORKAN 14100138 0.00/3 74.25/11 74.25/11 43.02/6 117.27/9 46.28/5 163.55/8
9.[6061]WRÓBLEWSKA, Bogna OK!Sport Warszawa 86 0.00/2 61.27/8 61.27/8 68.37/12 130.04/11 55.02/8 185.06/9
10.[6051]BARTNIK, Bożena KU AZS WAT Warszawa 63 0.00/ 68.16/9 68.16/9 54.46/9 123.02/10 101.59/12 225.01/10
11.[6060]WOJARSKA, Kamilla Bielsko-Biała O-Team 20 03369 0.00/ 102.25/12 102.25/12 67.35/11 170.00/12 68.13/11 238.13/11
12.[6055]EC, Ewa Indywidualnie 41 0.00/ 176.59/13 176.59/13 79.14/13 256.13/13 66.48/10 323.01/12
[6052]BĚHOUNOVÁ, Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové 81 0.00/ 52.34/6 52.34/6 37.16/2 89.50/3 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
Final total class results : W65 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[6554]LEWOŃ, Ewa UMKS ORKAN 14100129 0.00/3 51.15/2 51.15/2 42.52/2 94.07/3 52.37/1 146.44/1
2.[6551]DUDIENE, Violeta OK Rudamina 84 0.00/2 49.37/1 49.37/1 43.04/3 92.41/1 56.54/2 149.35/2
3.[6552]JENEI, Margit BÖF Budaörs 22 0.00/ 53.43/3 53.43/3 39.13/1 92.56/2 63.54/5 156.50/3
4.[6553]KAMIŃSKA-SOCHA, Hanna Team 360 stopni 1195436 0.00/1 56.03/4 56.03/4 46.17/4 102.20/4 57.32/3 159.52/4
5.[6555]ŁUŃSKA, Regina UMKS ORKAN 14100133 0.00/4 60.27/5 60.27/5 46.21/5 106.48/5 60.40/4 167.28/5
6.[6556]OLBRYCHT, Anna OLBnO 88 0.00/5 82.41/6 82.41/6 94.55/6 177.36/6 131.48/6 309.24/6
Final total class results : W70 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[7053]SIKOROVÁ, Marie Baník Ostrava 17 55.38/3 43.29/1 99.07/1 39.19/2 138.26/1 47.43/3 186.09/1
2.[7051]KRIZOVA, Zdenka Unitop ZDAR 142 54.02/2 50.11/2 104.13/2 38.10/1 142.23/2 45.23/2 187.46/2
3.[7054]ZILIENE, Asta Labirintas OSK 64 51.19/1 53.28/3 104.47/3 47.47/3 152.34/3 43.20/1 195.54/3
[7052]NEDVÍDKOVÁ, Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 153 MISPUNCH / MISPUNCH / DISQ / MISPUNCH / DISQ / 75.39/4 DISQ /
Final total class results : WM10R 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[127]TADEJEWSKI, Nikodem UMKS ORKAN 14104497 18.31/2 14.22/1 32.53/1 0mp 21.05/1 0mp 53.58/1 0mp 24.02/5 0mp 78.00/1
2.[108]KACZYŃSKA, Zofia Harpagan Gdańsk 36 brak 18.24/1 23.50/9 42.14/4 0mp 24.20/4 0mp 66.34/4 0mp 20.20/1 0mp 86.54/2
3.[124]PRAIS, Jan UKS Dąb Leszno 126 23.49/4 17.09/2 40.58/2 0mp 23.51/3 0mp 64.49/2 0mp 25.47/7 0mp 90.36/3
4.[119]MOL, Magdalena HKS Azymut Mochy 39 26.46/5 18.22/3 45.08/5 0mp 26.03/5 0mp 71.11/5 0mp 26.10/8 0mp 97.21/4
5.[117]MAZAN, Kacper KOS BnO Szczecin 55 22.02/3 19.20/4 41.22/3 0mp 23.28/2 0mp 64.50/3 0mp 33.05/15 0mp 97.55/5
6.[102]ERTEL, Alicja MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 76 28.21/6 23.33/7 51.54/6 0mp 28.03/6 0mp 79.57/6 0mp 22.35/2 0mp102.32/6
7.[112]KRAWCZYK, Anna UKS Azymut Pabianice 124 29.46/7 23.20/6 53.06/7 0mp 31.36/9 0mp 84.42/7 0mp 30.55/12 0mp115.37/7
8.[111]KOWALCZYK, Lilka UKS Azymut Pabianice 124 30.07/9 33.21/13 63.28/9 0mp 29.37/7 0mp 93.05/8 0mp 30.47/10 0mp123.52/8
9.[123]PIETRZAK, Inez HKS AZYMUT MOCHY 38 31.08/11 23.37/8 54.45/8 0mp 42.49/16 0mp 97.34/9 0mp 29.53/9 0mp127.27/9
10.[116]LORENC, Samuel UKS Azymut Pabianice 124 33.14/12 35.13/17 68.27/10 0mp 37.28/12 0mp105.55/10 0mp 34.27/17 0mp140.22/10
11.[114]LEHMAN, Oliwia Indywidualnie 41 49.40/25 33.42/15 83.22/16 0mp 34.42/10 0mp118.04/13 0mp 23.13/3 0mp141.17/11
12.[122]PATEJKO, Zuzanna KOS Warszawa 57 37.58/17 32.49/12 70.47/12 0mp 41.05/14 0mp111.52/11 0mp 32.14/13 0mp144.06/12
13.[121]PATEJKO, Jan KOS Warszawa 57 38.16/19 33.38/14 71.54/14 0mp 41.37/15 0mp113.31/12 0mp 33.49/16 0mp147.20/13
14.[107]JANAS, Małgorzata UKS Kometa Gliwice 13004513 43.09/23 25.27/10 68.36/11 0mp 53.53/21 0mp122.29/14 0mp 43.45/21 0mp166.14/14
15.[110]KOMSA, Aleksandra UKS Orientuś Łódź 132 39.53/21 38.55/18 78.48/15 0mp 51.18/20 0mp130.06/15 0mp 49.09/24 0mp179.15/15
16.[115]LENDZIOSZEK, Łucja KOS Warszawa 57 45.19/24 61.03/19 106.22/17 0mp 46.20/18 0mp152.42/16 0mp 51.01/25 0mp203.43/16
[129]TRZASKO, Oleg Harpagan Gdańsk 36 MISPUNCH / 22.02/5 DISQ / 0mp 59.58/22 DISQ / 0mp 30.49/11 DISQ /
[103]FORYSTEK-RAUDNER, Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 150 36.15/14 MISPUNCH / DISQ / / DISQ / DNF / DISQ /
[]ĆWIK, Szymon MISPUNCH / / DISQ / 0mp 49.27/19 DISQ / 0mp 40.33/20 DISQ /
[125]PUSTKOWSKA, Jagoda Harpagan Gdańsk 36 38.19/20 / / 0mp 37.53/13 / 0mp 45.15/22 /
[126]PUSTKOWSKA, Malina Harpagan Gdańsk 36 42.58/22 / / 0mp 59.58/22 / 0mp 45.29/23 /
[128]TREPCZYŃSKA, Hanna UKS Orientuś Łódź 1325286 30.02/8 / / 0mp 45.08/17 / 0mp 35.32/18 /
[130]WŁODARCZYK, Alicja UKS Traper Złocienie 13805070 34.27/13 / / 0mp 29.52/8 / 0mp 24.49/6 /
[109]KLOC, DOROTA WKS Wawel Kraków 150 0mp 32.37/14 /
[131]MOSZKOWICZ, Michał / 28.14/11 / / / DNF / /
[132]PORZYCZ, Jaś 37.59/18 33.47/16 71.46/13 / / 0mp 36.03/19 /
[133]PORADA, Michał OLBnO 88 0mp 36.04/11 / 0mp-644.64/30 /
[135]CYGLER, Olga / / / 0mp 65.19/24 / 0mp 57.59/26 /
[]MARCHUK, Leonardo / / / / / 0mp 67.33/28 /
[139]PACIOREK, Kajetan / / / / / 0mp 23.52/4 /
[]DRĄGOWSKI, Wojciech TWARUSZKA, Radosła / / / / / 0mp 77.52/29 /
[]WARMUZ, Lilianna / / / / / 0mp 60.34/27 /
[104]GOCYŁA, Franciszek KS Jurajskie Orły 60 37.20/15
[105]GOCYŁA, Jerzy KS Jurajskie Orły 60 MISPUNCH /
[106]GOCYŁA, Wojciech KS Jurajskie Orły 60 37.27/16
[118]MAZURKIEWICZ, Aneta Smoleckie Syrenki/SS 115 30.43/10
Final total class results : WM12-14B 1.S 2.S Tot. 2.S 3.S Tot. 3.S 4.S Tot. 4.S
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[1110]KAMIŃSKA, Aleksandra MKS Paulinum Jelenia 73 05412 20.14/1 33.17/2 53.31/1 32.19/6 85.50/2 23.37/2 109.27/1
2.[1118]MOL, Adam HKS Azymut Mochy 39 05391 23.45/4 37.47/4 61.32/4 29.56/5 91.28/3 26.02/5 117.30/2
3.[1123]WALA, Aleksandra KS Kościelec Chrzanó 61 05077 21.26/2 39.05/5 60.31/2 23.36/1 84.07/1 36.34/10 120.41/3
4.[1114]KOŚĆ, Krystian UKS Azymut Siedliska 1254885 25.13/7 36.12/3 61.25/3 46.26/16 107.51/6 23.57/3 131.48/4
5.[1124]ŻUCZKOWSKA, Oliwia UKS GOK Galewice 12804335 25.35/8 45.29/9 71.04/6 37.38/11 108.42/7 25.38/4 134.20/5
6.[1121]SZAREK, Wiktor UKS Azymut Siedliska 12505108 25.11/6 51.01/12 76.12/9 36.12/10 112.24/9 27.16/6 139.40/6
7.[1104]HALINOWSKI, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 12505106 28.20/11 45.10/8 73.30/7 38.21/13 111.51/8 30.18/8 142.09/7
8.[1120]REDZYNIA, Zofia UKS Azymut Pabianice 12404595 26.18/9 48.38/10 74.56/8 26.49/3 101.45/5 42.23/15 144.08/8
9.[1103]FORYSTEK, Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 150 38.39/16 48.51/11 87.30/12 43.59/14 131.29/11 21.10/1 152.39/9
10.[1119]PIEKIELNA, Maja MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 76 26.18/9 54.04/13 80.22/10 57.53/18 138.15/12 32.00/9 170.15/10
11.[1122]TUR, Mikołaj UKS Azymut Siedliska 12505493 43.40/17 42.28/7 86.08/11 34.55/9 121.03/10 50.05/18 171.08/11
12.[1109]JARCZAK, Marika MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 76 46.21/18 72.27/15 118.48/13 38.00/12 156.48/13 38.03/13 194.51/12
13.[1101]ADAMIAK, Amelia UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504937 49.29/19 71.28/14 120.57/14 50.31/17 171.28/14 45.34/16 217.02/13
[1116]ŁĄTKOWSKA, Gabrysia KB MANIAC Poznań / S 51 MISPUNCH / 76.42/16 DISQ / MISPUNCH / DISQ / 41.05/14 DISQ /
[1113]KŐSZEGVÁRI, Bálint KFKI Budapest 52 28.59/12 39.11/6 68.10/5 32.32/7 100.42/4 MISPUNCH / DISQ /
[1115]LENDZIOSZEK, Leszek KOS Warszawa 57 04736 29.55/13 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 29.23/4 DISQ / 37.33/12 DISQ /
[1117]MIELKO, Zuzanna UKS Azymut Siedliska 12504362 33.25/15 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 44.30/15 DISQ / 36.37/11 DISQ /
[1105]HAŁUCHA, Milena WKS Wawel Kraków 150 MISPUNCH / 32.36/1 DISQ / 26.13/2 DISQ / 27.36/7 DISQ /
[1102]CHABRZYK, Oliwia ChabTeam 24 Brak 46.41/17 /
[1107]HYLA, Natalia UKS Kometa Gliwice 13005225 31.48/14 MISPUNCH / DISQ / 32.40/8 DISQ /
[1108]JABŁOŃSKA, Alicja UKS Kometa Gliwice 13005224 24.37/5
[1111]KASZOWSKA, Zofia UKS Kometa Gliwice 13004933 21.45/3
|