Wstepne wyniki zawodów (">" Wyniki Końcowe) 23.07.2021 11:25:36
Puchar Roztocza
===Podkarpacki OZOS========================================Orienteering Organiser===
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K10 1.3km 0m 7PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>KARDASZ, Karolina UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04884 35.52 + 0.00
LEMIESZEK, Magdalena KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 5459 DNF
LEMIESZEK, Katarzyna KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 5460 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K10N 1.1km 0m 5PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>NIEDŹWIECKA, Lena UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 22.14 1b.PK
2>NOWAK, Magdalena UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 26.10 1b.PK
3>KOŁTUN, Zuzanna UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 31.49 0b.PK
4>SIERKOWSKA, Karolina UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 33.03 0b.PK
5>SZAREK, Zuzanna UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 38.27 1b.PK
6>SEŃ, Justyna UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 43.53 0b.PK
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K12 1.9km 0m 8PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>KOWAL, Julia UKS Azymut Dębów R224952 32.33 + 0.00
2>SZALA, Wiktoria UKS Azymut Dębów R224951 41.29 + 8.56
3>ZYGADŁO, Marcelina UKS Azymut Dębów R225400 45.31 + 12.58
4>KOWAL, Paulina UKS Azymut Dębów R225399 49.46 + 17.13
5>RUCHAŁA, Julia UKS Azymut Dębów R224976 53.44 + 21.11
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K14 2.3km 0m 11PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>SIERKOWSKA, Marta UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04360 31.15 + 0.00
2>JUCHA, Weronika UKS Azymut Dębów R224752 34.45 + 3.30
3>WOJCIECHOWSKA, Honorata UKS Azymut Dębów R224751 38.37 + 7.22
4>BOŻEK, Ewelina UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04359 42.29 + 11.14
5>MIELKO, Zuzanna UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04362 42.36 + 11.21
6>ADAMIAK, Amelia UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04937 46.55 + 15.40
7>WYCZARSKA, Maria UKS Azymut Dębów R224754 50.42 + 19.27
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K16-21 3.5km 0m 14PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>LEŚNICKA, Agnieszka UKS Azymut Dębów R222611 39.46 + 0.00
2>KIEŁB, Wiktoria UKS Azymut Dębów R223413 41.15 + 1.29
3>KIEŁB, Patrycja UKS Azymut Dębów R223845 45.39 + 5.53
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K35+ 2.8km 0m 13PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>MARGOL-SZUWARA, Agnieszka1bdm / KU AZS UMCS L 6 04892 37.05 + 0.00
2>TARNOWSKA, Ewa KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 00821 37.48 + 0.43
SOBIESZEK, Monika KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 DNF
SALAMON, Karolina KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M10 1.3km 0m 7PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>KOWALIK-MOTYKA, Jan UKS Azymut Dębów R224950 25.52 + 0.00
2>KOŚĆ, Kacper UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 05107 32.08 + 6.16
3>MATWIEJCZUK, Kamil UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04936 38.05 + 12.13
KORULCZYK, Stanisław KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 05461 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M10N 1.1km 0m 5PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>CIEŚLIŃSKI, Juliusz UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 19.12 0b.PK
2>OŻÓG, Bartłomiej UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 23.04 0b.PK
3>RYBAK, Igor UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 26.08 1b.PK
4>HALINOWSKI, Antoni UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 27.19 0b.PK
5>HERETA, Bartłomiej UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 05105 45.49 0b.PK
6>DZIDUCH, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 47.26 0b.PK
7 KIECANA, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 58.10 0b.PK
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M12 1.9km 0m 8PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>SZUWARA, Eryk KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 04779 30.09 + 0.00
2>ZIĘBA, Konrad UKS Azymut Dębów R225401 31.27 + 1.18
3>TUR, Mikołaj UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 05493 35.13 + 5.04
4>HALINOWSKI, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 05106 43.40 + 13.31
GAWAŁKIEWICZ, Mieszko SSRS 7 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M14 2.8km 0m 10PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>KRUK, Wojciech UKS Azymut Dębów R224090 37.20 + 0.00
2>LIS, Antoni UKS Azymut Dębów R224249 38.05 + 0.45
3>BEKIER, Daniel UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04357 41.12 + 3.52
4>PIÓRO, Dawid UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04408 42.13 + 4.53
5>SZUWARA, Daniel KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 04778 43.39 + 6.19
6>PRZEGON, Krzysztof UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 48.02 + 10.42
7 SZAREK, Wiktor UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 05108 52.14 + 14.54
8 KIERSZTYN, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04431 59.50 + 22.30
9 KOŚĆ, Krystian UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04885 60.22 + 23.02
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M16 3.7km 0m 15PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>KRUK, Jakub UKS Azymut Dębów R223846 54.51 + 0.00
2 PARUCH, Paweł UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04732 61.11 + 6.20
3 SWATOWSKI, Kacper UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04883 72.32 + 17.41
LEWCZUK, Filip KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 04631 DNF
KARDASZ, Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04356 DNF
WAŁCZUK-PIECH, Wiktor UKS Azymut Siedliska 2 04358 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M21 4.7km 0m 16PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>KOGUCIUK, Konrad 19 batalion Zmechani 10 03298 37.53 + 0.00
2>KRUK, Michał UKS Azymut Dębów R222606 43.25 + 5.32
LEMIESZEK, Konrad KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M40 4.4km 0m 16PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>SOŁOWIEJ, Stanisław KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 02494 37.49 + 0.00
2>BALMOWSKI, Radosław 2 Pułk Inżynieryjny 12 41.53 + 4.04
3>MAZUREK, Paweł 1 Warszawska Brygada 15 50.26 + 12.37
4 DOBROWOLSKI, Piotr KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 58.09 + 20.20
MIROSŁAW, Marek InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba 14 05462 DNF
KORULCZYK, Łukasz KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M50 3.4km 0m 15PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>LEWCZUK, Andrzej KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 04632 39.25 + 0.00
2>TARNOWSKI, Mirosław KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 00764 43.55 + 4.30
|