Preliminary class results (">" final result) 05.10.2021 13:34:45
CISM2021 1.etap
===Podkarpacki OZOS========================================Orienteering Organiser===
Preliminary class results: MEN 7.2km 0m 23c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>OLEJNIK, Michał POLAND 4 34.14 + 0.00
2>TCVETKOV, Dmitrii RUSSIA 6 35.49 + 1.35
3>KOWALSKI, Wojciech POLAND 4 36.59 + 2.45
4>BARTKEVICIUS, Algirdas LITHUANIA 3 37.05 + 2.51
5>NOVIKOV, Leonid RUSSIA 6 38.26 + 4.12
6>NAKONECHNYI, Dmitrii RUSSIA 6 39.02 + 4.48
7>PAULINS, Arturs LATVIA 2 39.12 + 4.58
8>PARFIANOWICZ, Piotr POLAND 4 39.56 + 5.42
9>ALELIUNAS, Vilius LITHUANIA 3 40.13 + 5.59
10>ANDRUSIAK, Ivan UKRAINE 8 40.29 + 6.15
11>DUTKOWSKI, Mikołaj POLAND 4 40.32 + 6.18
12>BELIUNAS, Vytautas LITHUANIA 3 41.22 + 7.08
13>KHRAMOV, Andrey RUSSIA 6 41.39 + 7.25
14>STULGYS, Donatas LITHUANIA 3 42.09 + 7.55
15>BADAN, Yuriy UKRAINE 8 42.22 + 8.08
16>FETTAH, Ozgur TURKEY 7 42.25 + 8.11
17>SLIKSJANIS, Matiss LATVIA 2 43.14 + 9.00
18>KRASZEWSKI, Przemysław POLAND 2 5 43.46 + 9.32
19>DZIOBA, Mateusz POLAND 4 44.09 + 9.55
20>WENSŁAW, Mateusz POLAND 2 5 44.16 + 10.02
21>FRADET, Adrien FRANCE 1 44.20 + 10.06
22>NOWAK, Jacek POLAND 2 5 44.37 + 10.23
23>KIVLENIEKS, Raivo LATVIA 2 44.50 + 10.36
24>SULCYS, Kasparas LITHUANIA 3 45.51 + 11.37
25>SAHIR, Kordy TURKEY 7 45.55 + 11.41
26>GUILLEMAIN, Clément FRANCE 1 46.21 + 12.07
27>MALINS, Guntis LATVIA 2 47.27 + 13.13
28>BABYCH, Maksym UKRAINE 8 47.33 + 13.19
29>ARAZOGLU, Merig TURKEY 7 48.05 + 13.51
30>MELINARD, Lionel FRANCE 1 48.16 + 14.02
31>KASIM, Caglar TURKEY 7 48.40 + 14.26
32>GOLINOWSKI, Paweł POLAND 2 5 49.06 + 14.52
33>BIKIR, Ayhan TURKEY 7 49.36 + 15.22
34>DUDE, Edgars LATVIA 2 49.42 + 15.28
35>PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz POLAND 2 5 51.30 + 17.16
36>SULCYS, Nerijus LITHUANIA 3 51.35 + 17.21
37>DEMIRCI, Onur TURKEY 7 52.04 + 17.50
38>NIKITIUK, Pavlo UKRAINE 8 58.01 + 23.47
39 KOMBAROV, Stanislav UKRAINE 8 63.38 + 29.24
40 GENITONI, Rodolphe FRANCE 1 64.24 + 30.10
TUROTTE, Lilian FRANCE 1 MISPUNCH
PERRIN, Arnaud FRANCE 1 MISPUNCH
ZAGATA, Mikus LATVIA 2 MISPUNCH
PAWLAK, Bartosz POLAND 4 DNF
Preliminary class results: WOMEN 5.5km 0m 20c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>HORNIK, Aleksandra POLAND 4 31.48 + 0.00
1>MIRONOVA, Svetlana RUSSIA 6 31.48 + 0.00
3>NOVIKOVA, Iulia RUSSIA 6 32.32 + 0.44
3>RYABKINA, Tatiana RUSSIA 6 32.32 + 0.44
5>GROSBERGA, Sandra LATVIA 2 32.33 + 0.45
6>WIŚNIEWSKA, Hanna POLAND 4 34.38 + 2.50
7>EFIMOVA, Natalia RUSSIA 6 35.26 + 3.38
8>GUILDYTE, Tekle LITHUANIA 3 37.14 + 5.26
9>SIRMA, Signe LATVIA 2 38.00 + 6.12
10>BERNACIAK, Ewa POLAND 4 39.38 + 7.50
11>PACHNIK, Małgorzata POLAND 2 5 40.37 + 8.49
12>OLEJNIK, Agata POLAND 4 41.59 + 10.11
13>ALELIUNIENE, Vesta LITHUANIA 3 46.39 + 14.51
14>KOLOMIIETS, Nadiia UKRAINE 8 46.46 + 14.58
15>BARTKEVICIUTE, Akvile LITHUANIA 3 48.24 + 16.36
16>RICHAUD, Anne-Sophie FRANCE 1 50.22 + 18.34
17>RIOLLET, Marion FRANCE 1 50.48 + 19.00
18>PANASZEK, Justyna POLAND 2 5 51.07 + 19.19
19>KHAKHALKINA, Oleksandra UKRAINE 8 55.18 + 23.30
20>TIKHONOVA, Kateryna UKRAINE 8 56.54 + 25.06
21>YAVDOSHCHUK, Tetiana UKRAINE 8 65.49 + 34.01
BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta POLAND 2 5 MISPUNCH
|