Międzyczasy - sprint 16V
Results for classes with splittimes 2010-05-16 21:34:46
KMP 2010r1 - sprint
Class results with splittimes: K10 0.0km 0m 9k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-58 2-65 3-49 4-36 5-50 6-69 7-46 8-70 9-100
1 Rosochacka Karolina '00 21.01 4.48/3 5.58/3 8.03/1* 8.49/1* 12.08/1* 16.40/1* 17.49/1* 20.11/1* 20.44/1* 21.01/1*
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 4.48/3 1.10/1* 2.05/1* 0.46/1* 3.19/1* 4.32/1* 1.09/1* 2.22/1* 0.33/1* 0.17/1*
2 Borzeska Patrycja '00 67.29 2.33/1* 4.13/1* 8.38/2 11.26/2 21.37/2 29.26/2 32.58/2 65.56/2 67.12/2 67.29/2
UKS Traper Złocieniec 2.33/1* 1.40/2 4.25/2 2.48/2 10.11/2 7.49/3 3.32/2 32.58/2 1.16/3 0.17/1*
3 Rosińska Aleksandra '01 68.20 3.25/2 5.07/2 9.32/3 12.23/3 22.39/3 30.23/3 33.55/3 66.58/3 68.03/3 68.20/3
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 3.25/2 1.42/3 4.25/2 2.51/3 10.16/3 7.44/2 3.32/2 33.03/3 1.05/2 0.17/1*
Wójcik Julia '00 DISQ 1.10/ 2.38/ 5.43/ 7.07/ 10.27/ 15.43/ 19.00/ / 28.02/ 28.27/
UKS Traper Złocieniec 1.10/ 1.28/ 3.05/ 1.24/ 3.20/ 5.16/ 3.17/ / / 0.25/
Chrubczyńska Patrycja '00 DISQ 3.07/ 4.29/ 7.40/ 9.12/ 12.23/ 17.42/ 21.03/ / 30.10/ 30.30/
UKS Traper Złocieniec 3.07/ 1.22/ 3.11/ 1.32/ 3.11/ 5.19/ 3.21/ / / 0.20/
Class results with splittimes: K12 0.0km 0m 11k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-73 2-65 3-49 4-36 5-50 6-67 7-69 8-46 9-43 10-70 11-100
1 Galla Zofia '98 III 14.29 0.42/1* 2.05/1* 3.56/1* 4.32/1* 6.49/1* 7.31/1* 9.30/1* 10.31/1* 11.56/1* 13.19/1* 14.14/1* 14.29/1*
HKS Azymut Mochy 0.42/1* 1.23/1* 1.51/1* 0.36/3 2.17/3 0.42/2 1.59/12 1.01/4 1.25/13 1.23/1* 0.55/14 0.15/3
2 Morawska Zuzanna '99 15.00 0.59/9 3.08/10 5.24/6 6.15/4 8.18/3 9.01/3 10.43/3 11.49/3 12.30/2 14.03/2 14.45/2 15.00/2
WKS Flota Gdynia 0.59/9 2.09/17 2.16/3 0.51/7 2.03/1* 0.43/3 1.42/1* 1.06/6 0.41/1* 1.33/4 0.42/4 0.15/3
3 Legięć Roksana '98 III 15.30 0.58/8 2.27/5 5.02/4 5.36/2 7.51/2 8.35/2 10.31/2 11.35/2 12.57/3 14.22/3 15.16/3 15.30/3
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 0.58/8 1.29/2 2.35/5 0.34/1* 2.15/2 0.44/5 1.56/11 1.04/5 1.22/12 1.25/2 0.54/13 0.14/2
4 Bonat Julia '98 16.18 0.44/2 2.26/4 5.59/9 6.51/7 9.26/6 10.02/5 11.49/5 12.47/5 13.44/4 15.25/4 16.03/4 16.18/4
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 0.44/2 1.42/7 3.33/18 0.52/8 2.35/8 0.36/1* 1.47/4 0.58/1* 0.57/5 1.41/6 0.38/3 0.15/3
5 Filipowska Aleksandra '98 III 17.32 0.51/5 2.23/3 5.42/7 6.17/5 8.49/5 9.32/4 11.24/4 12.24/4 14.57/5 16.34/5 17.16/5 17.32/5
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.51/5 1.32/6 3.19/15 0.35/2 2.32/5 0.43/3 1.52/7 1.00/3 2.33/20 1.37/5 0.42/4 0.16/8
6 Biederman Adrianna 19.20 5.23/19 6.52/19 9.13/17 10.00/15 12.20/12 13.15/10 14.57/9 16.07/8 17.00/7 18.31/6 19.07/6 19.20/6
WKS Wawel Kraków 5.23/19 1.29/2 2.21/4 0.47/5 2.20/4 0.55/10 1.42/1* 1.10/9 0.53/2 1.31/3 0.36/2 0.13/1*
7 Grabiec Maria '98 19.56 0.44/2 2.14/2 4.56/3 8.27/12 11.35/10 12.27/9 14.10/7 15.09/6 16.04/6 18.53/7 19.40/7 19.56/7
HKS Azymut Mochy 0.44/2 1.30/5 2.42/7 3.31/19 3.08/14 0.52/8 1.43/3 0.59/2 0.55/4 2.49/14 0.47/7 0.16/8
8 Mądra Paulina '98 21.54 0.51/5 2.37/7 4.48/2 5.47/3 8.38/4 14.15/13 16.05/13 17.14/12 18.12/10 20.50/8 21.39/8 21.54/8
MKS MOS Wrocław 0.51/5 1.46/9 2.11/2 0.59/11 2.51/11 5.37/20 1.50/5 1.09/8 0.58/7 2.38/11 0.49/8 0.15/3
9 Listek Marta '99 22.56 1.33/15 3.20/14 6.40/13 7.28/10 10.22/8 11.16/6 13.38/6 17.08/10 19.32/13 21.52/11 22.38/9 22.56/9
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.33/15 1.47/10 3.20/16 0.48/6 2.54/12 0.54/9 2.22/14 3.30/22 2.24/19 2.20/10 0.46/6 0.18/19
10 Wziętek Barbara '98 23.06 1.32/14 3.15/12 6.08/10 9.31/14 12.44/13 13.30/11 15.46/12 17.14/12 18.49/12 21.58/13 22.48/10 23.06/10
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1.32/14 1.43/8 2.53/9 3.23/18 3.13/16 0.46/7 2.16/13 1.28/16 1.35/16 3.09/16 0.50/10 0.18/19
11 Wierzba Wiktoria '99 23.08 0.55/7 2.46/8 6.08/10 7.18/9 10.49/9 11.53/8 15.16/10 17.08/10 18.29/11 21.53/12 22.52/11 23.08/11
MKS Paulinium JG 0.55/7 1.51/13 3.22/17 1.10/13 3.31/17 1.04/11 3.23/21 1.52/21 1.21/11 3.24/19 0.59/15 0.16/8
12 Królik Kinga '99 23.27 3.42/17 5.29/17 10.39/20 11.53/19 14.26/17 16.04/16 17.58/16 19.04/15 20.01/14 22.42/14 23.10/12 23.27/12
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3.42/17 1.47/10 5.10/22 1.14/15 2.33/7 1.38/17 1.54/9 1.06/6 0.57/5 2.41/13 0.28/1* 0.17/15
13 Maciejewska Katarzyna '99 23.30 1.07/13 3.06/9 8.14/16 9.19/13 13.02/14 13.47/12 15.41/11 16.55/9 18.10/9 21.21/9 23.14/13 23.30/13
UKS Traper Złocieniec 1.07/13 1.59/14 5.08/21 1.05/12 3.43/19 0.45/6 1.54/9 1.14/12 1.15/10 3.11/17 1.53/21 0.16/8
14 Sobczak Katarzyna '99 24.20 2.14/16 4.14/16 7.09/14 10.56/17 13.35/15 14.50/14 17.44/15 19.28/16 20.39/15 22.45/15 24.03/14 24.20/14
UKS Traper Złocieniec 2.14/16 2.00/15 2.55/10 3.47/21 2.39/9 1.15/13 2.54/18 1.44/19 1.11/9 2.06/8 1.18/20 0.17/15
15 Seidel Julia '99 25.49 1.01/10 3.15/12 5.51/8 6.34/6 12.09/11 18.12/19 20.02/17 21.13/17 22.06/16 24.44/16 25.33/15 25.49/15
HKS Azymut Mochy 1.01/10 2.14/18 2.36/6 0.43/4 5.35/21 6.03/21 1.50/5 1.11/10 0.53/2 2.38/11 0.49/8 0.16/8
16 Szablewska Monika '99 26.02 1.01/10 3.09/11 6.13/12 7.11/8 10.19/7 11.23/7 14.11/8 15.56/7 17.53/8 21.30/10 25.41/16 26.02/16
LKO Leszno 1.01/10 2.08/16 3.04/12 0.58/10 3.08/14 1.04/11 2.48/17 1.45/20 1.57/18 3.37/20 4.11/22 0.21/22
17 Woga Wiktoria '98 27.16 5.48/20 7.17/20 10.12/19 13.58/20 16.30/19 17.47/18 20.47/19 22.30/19 23.34/18 25.49/17 27.00/17 27.16/17
HKS Azymut Mochy 5.48/20 1.29/2 2.55/10 3.46/20 2.32/5 1.17/15 3.00/19 1.43/18 1.04/8 2.15/9 1.11/19 0.16/8
18 Kmieć Adrianna '99 27.48 0.44/2 2.31/6 5.17/5 11.35/18 14.42/18 17.34/17 20.11/18 21.36/18 23.02/17 26.24/18 27.31/18 27.48/18
UKS Traper Złocieniec 0.44/2 1.47/10 2.46/8 6.18/22 3.07/13 2.52/19 2.37/16 1.25/14 1.26/14 3.22/18 1.07/18 0.17/15
19 Kacprzak Paulina '98 III 29.36 3.42/17 6.03/18 9.19/18 10.55/16 13.40/16 15.20/15 17.13/14 18.31/14 26.26/19 28.19/19 29.21/19 29.36/19
UKS Traper Złocieniec 3.42/17 2.21/20 3.16/14 1.36/17 2.45/10 1.40/18 1.53/8 1.18/13 7.55/22 1.53/7 1.02/16 0.15/3
20 Waliszewska Katarzyna '99 33.02 1.02/12 3.38/15 7.27/15 8.19/11 16.59/20 23.16/21 25.48/21 27.22/21 28.52/20 31.54/20 32.46/20 33.02/20
UKS Azymut Pabianice 1.02/12 2.36/22 3.49/19 0.52/8 8.40/22 6.17/22 2.32/15 1.34/17 1.30/15 3.02/15 0.52/12 0.16/8
21 Maik Michalina '99 34.40 8.55/21 11.11/21 14.23/21 15.58/21 19.35/21 20.51/20 24.20/20 25.33/20 28.57/21 33.21/21 34.23/21 34.40/21
UKS Traper Złocieniec 8.55/21 2.16/19 3.12/13 1.35/16 3.37/18 1.16/14 3.29/22 1.13/11 3.24/21 4.24/22 1.02/16 0.17/15
22 Antonowicz Anna Maria '98 35.35 9.30/22 11.54/22 16.42/22 17.55/22 22.56/22 24.19/22 27.20/22 28.46/22 30.22/22 34.26/22 35.17/22 35.35/22
UNTS Warszawa 9.30/22 2.24/21 4.48/20 1.13/14 5.01/20 1.23/16 3.01/20 1.26/15 1.36/17 4.04/21 0.51/11 0.18/19
Class results with splittimes: K14 0.0km 0m 11k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-66 2-55 3-34 4-65 5-49 6-36 7-50 8-51 9-68 10-46 11-100
1 Cych Weronika ' 14.51 0.59/4 1.44/2 3.01/1* 3.47/1* 5.41/2 6.28/2 8.27/2 9.17/1* 10.50/1* 12.23/1* 14.34/1* 14.51/1*
MLKS Echo Twardogóra 0.59/4 0.45/5 1.17/8 0.46/6 1.54/9 0.47/16 1.59/1* 0.50/2 1.33/1* 1.33/3 2.11/15 0.17/32
2 Morawska Maja '96 II 15.17 0.54/1* 1.47/3 3.06/2 3.55/2 5.30/1* 6.06/1* 8.14/1* 10.03/2 11.45/2 13.18/2 15.02/2 15.17/2
WKS Flota Gdynia 0.54/1* 0.53/12 1.19/10 0.49/12 1.35/1* 0.36/2 2.08/4 1.49/34 1.42/3 1.33/3 1.44/5 0.15/11
3 Urbanowicz Kinga '97 III 17.11 2.23/27 3.09/17 4.41/19 5.27/16 7.23/15 8.12/14 10.27/7 11.23/5 13.02/3 15.08/3 16.57/3 17.11/3
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2.23/27 0.46/7 1.32/32 0.46/6 1.56/10 0.49/19 2.15/10 0.56/4 1.39/2 2.06/26 1.49/8 0.14/6
4 Plesińska Klaudia '96 18.06 1.54/21 2.31/9 3.43/10 4.22/8 6.23/6 7.18/5 9.28/3 10.19/3 14.30/5 16.10/4 17.49/4 18.06/4
MKS Paulinium JG 1.54/21 0.37/1* 1.12/4 0.39/3 2.01/14 0.55/27 2.10/6 0.51/3 4.11/13 1.40/7 1.39/3 0.17/32
5 Kulas Joanna '96 18.36 1.00/5 2.01/7 3.25/6 4.14/5 6.06/5 6.50/3 11.15/12 12.12/8 14.16/4 16.19/5 18.18/5 18.36/5
UKS Arkady Raszków 1.00/5 1.01/15 1.24/21 0.49/12 1.52/8 0.44/12 4.25/35 0.57/5 2.04/5 2.03/25 1.59/9 0.18/37
6 Wańczyk Zuzanna '97 18.50 2.00/24 2.38/11 3.40/9 4.17/6 5.59/3 9.21/22 12.11/17 13.28/17 15.54/7 17.13/6 18.37/6 18.50/6
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 2.00/24 0.38/2 1.02/1* 0.37/1* 1.42/3 3.22/35 2.50/22 1.17/26 2.26/8 1.19/1* 1.24/1* 0.13/1*
7 Hornik Aleksandra '96 II 20.17 0.58/2 2.48/15 4.01/12 4.45/11 6.45/8 7.22/6 9.30/4 11.17/4 15.55/8 17.43/7 20.01/7 20.17/7
WKS Grunwald Poznań 0.58/2 1.50/29 1.13/5 0.44/4 2.00/13 0.37/3 2.08/4 1.47/33 4.38/15 1.48/13 2.18/20 0.16/23
8 Płatek Patrycja '97 III 21.02 1.07/12 3.18/20 4.38/18 5.33/17 7.21/14 8.02/12 10.12/6 12.15/9 16.48/10 18.34/9 20.46/8 21.02/8
UNTS Warszawa 1.07/12 2.11/35 1.20/12 0.55/30 1.48/5 0.41/7 2.10/6 2.03/36 4.33/14 1.46/11 2.12/16 0.16/23
9 Kalitka Katarzyna '96 II 21.18 1.55/22 3.52/26 5.03/22 5.41/20 7.47/17 8.24/15 10.34/8 12.20/10 17.01/11 18.46/11 21.03/9 21.18/9
HKS Azymut Mochy 1.55/22 1.57/31 1.11/3 0.38/2 2.06/17 0.37/3 2.10/6 1.46/32 4.41/16 1.45/10 2.17/19 0.15/11
10 Banaś Agnieszka '96 21.37 1.01/6 1.57/5 3.24/5 4.17/6 7.13/12 8.03/13 10.49/9 11.51/6 16.41/9 18.37/10 21.23/10 21.37/10
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.01/6 0.56/14 1.27/25 0.53/26 2.56/35 0.50/20 2.46/21 1.02/10 4.50/17 1.56/19 2.46/30 0.14/6
11 Lewandowska Paulina '97 21.44 1.05/10 1.53/4 3.20/4 4.09/4 6.34/7 7.24/7 14.36/28 15.51/28 17.48/12 19.27/12 21.27/11 21.44/11
WKS Grunwald Poznań 1.05/10 0.48/9 1.27/25 0.49/12 2.25/27 0.50/20 7.12/38 1.15/25 1.57/4 1.39/6 2.00/10 0.17/32
12 Mirecka Katarzyna '96 II 22.01 1.24/15 3.38/23 5.03/22 5.52/21 8.29/22 9.11/19 11.44/15 13.15/15 15.42/6 18.08/8 21.45/12 22.01/12
HKS Azymut Mochy 1.24/15 2.14/36 1.25/23 0.49/12 2.37/29 0.42/10 2.33/17 1.31/29 2.27/9 2.26/32 3.37/39 0.16/23
13 Kordala Małgorzata '97 22.37 1.44/18 2.45/12 4.06/14 4.57/14 7.17/13 8.01/11 13.44/26 14.48/24 18.37/16 20.36/13 22.21/13 22.37/13
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.44/18 1.01/15 1.21/15 0.51/20 2.20/25 0.44/12 5.43/36 1.04/12 3.49/11 1.59/21 1.45/6 0.16/23
14 Bączek Dominika '96 III 22.52 1.48/20 2.31/9 3.52/11 4.47/12 8.25/20 9.06/18 12.59/20 13.57/20 19.15/19 20.57/17 22.39/14 22.52/14
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.48/20 0.43/4 1.21/15 0.55/30 3.38/38 0.41/7 3.53/32 0.58/7 5.18/21 1.42/9 1.42/4 0.13/1*
15 Wierzbińska Dominika '96 23.20 1.08/13 1.58/6 3.31/7 4.28/9 6.58/10 7.57/10 11.57/16 13.16/16 18.26/14 20.39/14 23.04/15 23.20/15
HKS Azymut Mochy 1.08/13 0.50/10 1.33/33 0.57/34 2.30/28 0.59/29 4.00/34 1.19/27 5.10/19 2.13/27 2.25/24 0.16/23
16 Horbaczewska Joanna '96 23.26 1.01/6 2.10/8 3.37/8 4.39/10 6.46/9 7.37/8 11.09/11 12.21/11 18.33/15 20.53/16 23.09/16 23.26/16
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.01/6 1.09/19 1.27/25 1.02/37 2.07/18 0.51/24 3.32/30 1.12/24 6.12/27 2.20/31 2.16/18 0.17/32
17 Czerwionka Monika '96 23.42 2.32/31 3.44/24 5.08/24 6.00/23 8.19/19 9.03/17 14.47/29 15.54/29 19.41/22 21.38/19 23.26/17 23.42/17
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2.32/31 1.12/20 1.24/21 0.52/24 2.19/24 0.44/12 5.44/37 1.07/14 3.47/10 1.57/20 1.48/7 0.16/23
18 Dudek Joanna '96 23.59 1.06/11 4.42/32 6.11/32 7.05/32 9.04/29 11.26/31 14.05/27 15.14/25 19.19/21 21.38/19 23.44/18 23.59/18
UKS Saper Kazuń Nowy 1.06/11 3.36/38 1.29/29 0.54/27 1.59/12 2.22/34 2.39/20 1.09/17 4.05/12 2.19/30 2.06/13 0.15/11
19 Sobas Aleksandra '97 III 24.03 3.37/36 4.38/31 6.12/33 7.00/31 9.02/27 12.29/32 15.29/31 16.38/32 18.57/17 20.45/15 23.48/19 24.03/19
WKS Wawel Kraków 3.37/36 1.01/15 1.34/34 0.48/9 2.02/16 3.27/36 3.00/25 1.09/17 2.19/7 1.48/13 3.03/34 0.15/11
20 Graczyk Karolina '96 24.42 0.58/2 1.37/1* 3.12/3 4.01/3 6.02/4 6.57/4 10.05/5 12.53/13 19.15/19 21.33/18 24.29/20 24.42/20
GKS Luzino 0.58/2 0.39/3 1.35/35 0.49/12 2.01/14 0.55/27 3.08/26 2.48/39 6.22/28 2.18/28 2.56/33 0.13/1*
21 Kuźnicka Angelika '96 24.57 2.21/26 3.13/19 4.54/21 5.55/22 8.35/23 9.26/23 12.39/19 13.47/19 19.04/18 22.09/22 24.42/21 24.57/21
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 2.21/26 0.52/11 1.41/37 1.01/36 2.40/31 0.51/24 3.13/28 1.08/15 5.17/20 3.05/38 2.33/27 0.15/11
22 Kaczyk Klaudia '97 25.00 2.26/29 4.07/27 5.27/27 6.14/25 9.08/30 11.23/30 13.29/22 14.38/22 20.11/23 22.06/21 24.46/22 25.00/22
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2.26/29 1.41/25 1.20/12 0.47/8 2.54/34 2.15/32 2.06/2 1.09/17 5.33/23 1.55/18 2.40/28 0.14/6
23 Matyba Anna '96 25.52 2.59/32 4.50/33 6.04/31 6.52/30 9.03/28 14.23/35 17.01/34 18.45/34 20.52/25 23.34/24 25.37/23 25.52/23
UKS Arkady Raszków 2.59/32 1.51/30 1.14/6 0.48/9 2.11/20 5.20/39 2.38/19 1.44/31 2.07/6 2.42/35 2.03/12 0.15/11
24 Pomian Sandra '97 III 26.57 2.17/25 6.19/35 7.29/35 8.20/34 11.06/34 13.21/33 15.27/30 16.35/31 22.08/26 24.02/25 26.42/24 26.57/24
UKS Traper Złocieniec 2.17/25 4.02/39 1.10/2 0.51/20 2.46/33 2.15/32 2.06/2 1.08/15 5.33/23 1.54/16 2.40/28 0.15/11
25 Idczak Natalia '96 27.02 1.46/19 3.11/18 4.33/17 5.35/19 9.31/32 10.10/27 13.37/23 15.41/27 20.46/24 23.12/23 26.44/25 27.02/25
LKO Leszno 1.46/19 1.25/23 1.22/19 1.02/37 3.56/40 0.39/5 3.27/29 2.04/37 5.05/18 2.26/32 3.32/38 0.18/37
26 Szmulkowska Magdalena '97 III 27.22 1.59/23 2.46/13 4.12/15 11.05/37 12.44/35 13.34/34 16.06/33 17.17/33 23.02/29 25.04/27 27.06/26 27.22/26
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 1.59/23 0.47/8 1.26/24 6.53/41 1.39/2 0.50/20 2.32/16 1.11/22 5.45/25 2.02/24 2.02/11 0.16/23
27 Andrzejewska Agnieszka '97 III 27.50 4.04/37 4.58/34 6.45/34 7.39/33 9.52/33 10.39/28 13.38/25 15.35/26 22.22/28 24.40/26 27.35/27 27.50/27
WKS Flota Gdynia 4.04/37 0.54/13 1.47/40 0.54/27 2.13/21 0.47/16 2.59/23 1.57/35 6.47/31 2.18/28 2.55/32 0.15/11
28 Rosochacka Aleksandra '97 28.44 1.02/8 3.06/16 4.27/16 5.18/15 7.02/11 7.52/9 15.43/32 16.32/30 24.38/31 26.19/28 28.26/28 28.44/28
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1.02/8 2.04/33 1.21/15 0.51/20 1.44/4 0.50/20 7.51/39 0.49/1* 8.06/34 1.41/8 2.07/14 0.18/37
29 Kaźmierczak Marzena '97 III 29.03 1.04/9 3.26/21 4.49/20 5.34/18 7.25/16 11.04/29 13.14/21 14.25/21 24.56/32 26.34/30 28.49/29 29.03/29
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.04/9 2.22/37 1.23/20 0.45/5 1.51/7 3.39/38 2.10/6 1.11/22 10.31/37 1.38/5 2.15/17 0.14/6
30 Jankowska Joanna '96 29.17 3.12/34 4.15/28 5.35/28 6.26/27 8.49/25 9.41/24 13.37/23 14.46/23 24.34/30 26.35/31 29.02/30 29.17/30
MKS Paulinium JG 3.12/34 1.03/18 1.20/12 0.51/20 2.23/26 0.52/26 3.56/33 1.09/17 9.48/36 2.01/23 2.27/25 0.15/11
31 Dominiak Dagmara '97 29.54 2.23/27 4.23/30 5.53/30 6.47/29 8.37/24 9.12/20 11.27/13 13.44/18 22.08/26 26.32/29 29.38/31 29.54/31
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 2.23/27 2.00/32 1.30/30 0.54/27 1.50/6 0.35/1* 2.15/10 2.17/38 8.24/35 4.24/40 3.06/35 0.16/23
32 Selwon Justyna '96 29.58 9.11/41 10.52/41 12.09/41 13.01/40 15.14/40 15.53/38 18.52/36 19.56/37 26.40/35 28.10/34 29.45/32 29.58/32
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 9.11/41 1.41/25 1.17/8 0.52/24 2.13/21 0.39/5 2.59/23 1.04/12 6.44/30 1.30/2 1.35/2 0.13/1*
33 Bek Aleksandra '97 30.03 3.31/35 4.16/29 5.44/29 6.32/28 8.28/21 9.16/21 11.34/14 12.44/12 18.05/13 26.58/32 29.48/33 30.03/33
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 3.31/35 0.45/5 1.28/28 0.48/9 1.56/10 0.48/18 2.18/14 1.10/21 5.21/22 8.53/41 2.50/31 0.15/11
34 Lędzioszek Karolina '97 31.13 8.15/40 9.59/40 11.15/39 12.10/39 14.20/39 15.03/37 18.14/35 19.14/35 25.46/34 27.32/33 30.58/34 31.13/34
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 8.15/40 1.44/28 1.16/7 0.55/30 2.10/19 0.43/11 3.11/27 1.00/9 6.32/29 1.46/11 3.26/36 0.15/11
35 Klimczak Wiktoria '97 31.31 1.30/17 2.46/13 4.05/13 4.54/13 8.06/18 8.51/16 11.08/10 12.05/7 25.03/33 28.53/35 31.13/35 31.31/35
WKS Grunwald Poznań 1.30/17 1.16/21 1.19/10 0.49/12 3.12/36 0.45/15 2.17/12 0.57/5 12.58/38 3.50/39 2.20/22 0.18/37
36 Teichert Magdalena '96 32.24 2.31/30 3.49/25 5.10/25 6.00/23 9.13/31 9.54/25 12.11/17 13.09/14 27.58/37 29.50/37 32.08/36 32.24/36
HKS Azymut Mochy 2.31/30 1.18/22 1.21/15 0.50/19 3.13/37 0.41/7 2.17/12 0.58/7 14.49/41 1.52/15 2.18/20 0.16/23
37 Skrzypczak Paulina '97 33.24 1.27/16 3.34/22 5.17/26 6.19/26 8.56/26 10.07/26 18.52/36 19.54/36 27.44/36 29.38/36 33.07/37 33.24/37
UKS Arkady Raszków 1.27/16 2.07/34 1.43/39 1.02/37 2.37/29 1.11/31 8.45/40 1.02/10 7.50/33 1.54/16 3.29/37 0.17/32
38 Kaczmarek Zuzanna '97 33.56 1.11/14 9.17/39 10.59/38 11.59/38 14.15/38 17.51/39 21.35/38 23.14/38 29.15/38 31.14/38 33.38/38 33.56/38
WKS Grunwald Poznań 1.11/14 8.06/41 1.42/38 1.00/35 2.16/23 3.36/37 3.44/31 1.39/30 6.01/26 1.59/21 2.24/23 0.18/37
39 Jaśkiewicz Magdalena '97 37.08 6.58/39 8.27/37 10.07/37 10.56/36 13.41/37 14.47/36 23.42/40 25.09/39 31.56/39 34.24/39 36.55/39 37.08/39
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6.58/39 1.29/24 1.40/36 0.49/12 2.45/32 1.06/30 8.55/41 1.27/28 6.47/31 2.28/34 2.31/26 0.13/1*
40 Dzido Małgorzata '96 47.02 5.14/38 6.55/36 8.26/36 9.22/35 13.04/36 20.39/40 23.13/39 26.12/40 39.55/40 42.57/40 46.48/40 47.02/40
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5.14/38 1.41/25 1.31/31 0.56/33 3.42/39 7.35/40 2.34/18 2.59/40 13.43/40 3.02/37 3.51/40 0.14/6
41 Fuks Weronika '97 53.07 3.04/33 8.40/38 12.04/40 13.32/41 19.11/41 26.47/41 29.14/41 32.18/41 45.56/41 48.52/41 52.52/41 53.07/41
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3.04/33 5.36/40 3.24/41 1.28/40 5.39/41 7.36/41 2.27/15 3.04/41 13.38/39 2.56/36 4.00/41 0.15/11
Class results with splittimes: K16 0.0km 0m 14k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-66 2-55 3-48 4-49 5-63 6-37 7-51 8-38 9-39 10-57 11-61 12-43 13-62 14-100
1 Stankiewicz Agata '94 III 14.16 0.50/2 1.25/2 2.34/2 3.54/2 4.25/1* 5.37/1* 7.04/1* 8.20/1* 8.46/1* 9.15/1* 10.24/1* 12.11/1* 13.17/1* 14.03/1* 14.16/1*
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.50/2 0.35/4 1.09/14 1.20/1* 0.31/2 1.12/3 1.27/1* 1.16/1* 0.26/8 0.29/1* 1.09/2 1.47/3 1.06/2 0.46/14 0.13/6
2 Maciejewska Angelika '96 II 16.31 1.28/29 2.35/22 3.40/16 5.03/11 5.43/10 6.54/7 9.02/9 10.36/8 11.01/8 11.34/7 12.45/6 14.28/3 15.36/2 16.19/2 16.31/2
UKS Traper Złocieniec 1.28/29 1.07/32 1.05/7 1.23/2 0.40/14 1.11/2 2.08/26 1.34/8 0.25/6 0.33/6 1.11/4 1.43/1* 1.08/4 0.43/8 0.12/1*
3 Zamojska Angelika '94 16.37 0.56/5 1.34/5 2.46/6 4.17/5 5.03/3 6.19/3 8.01/3 10.18/6 10.45/5 11.18/5 12.39/4 14.24/2 15.39/3 16.24/3 16.37/3
UKS Siódemka Rumia 0.56/5 0.38/11 1.12/22 1.31/9 0.46/26 1.16/8 1.42/10 2.17/37 0.27/13 0.33/6 1.21/7 1.45/2 1.15/9 0.45/11 0.13/6
4 Karbowiak Iga '95 18.06 0.57/7 1.42/7 3.28/15 5.03/11 5.46/13 7.09/11 8.52/8 10.28/7 10.58/7 11.34/7 13.47/8 15.49/4 17.10/5 17.51/4 18.06/4
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0.57/7 0.45/16 1.46/35 1.35/11 0.43/23 1.23/12 1.43/12 1.36/9 0.30/18 0.36/14 2.13/41 2.02/6 1.21/10 0.41/5 0.15/20
5 Haniszewska Angelika '95 III 18.10 0.57/7 1.42/7 2.52/8 4.37/7 5.17/6 6.27/4 8.15/4 10.13/5 10.50/6 11.25/6 12.40/5 15.55/5 17.03/4 17.58/5 18.10/5
UKS Tukan Iwiny 0.57/7 0.45/16 1.10/19 1.45/25 0.40/14 1.10/1* 1.48/14 1.58/26 0.37/30 0.35/11 1.15/6 3.15/33 1.08/4 0.55/35 0.12/1*
6 Nadolska Dominika '95 II 18.40 1.26/28 2.16/17 4.15/27 5.51/23 6.56/23 8.21/22 10.03/18 12.17/20 12.42/18 13.16/18 14.37/15 16.25/6 17.37/6 18.25/6 18.40/6
GKS Luzino 1.26/28 0.50/23 1.59/40 1.36/12 1.05/42 1.25/13 1.42/10 2.14/34 0.25/6 0.34/9 1.21/7 1.48/4 1.12/7 0.48/17 0.15/20
7 Galla Katarzyna '95 II 19.10 1.04/13 1.42/7 2.50/7 4.41/8 5.40/8 7.24/16 9.20/10 11.14/11 11.52/13 12.30/12 14.07/11 17.01/10 18.08/7 18.57/7 19.10/7
HKS Azymut Mochy 1.04/13 0.38/11 1.08/13 1.51/27 0.59/37 1.44/31 1.56/17 1.54/25 0.38/32 0.38/23 1.37/18 2.54/25 1.07/3 0.49/21 0.13/6
8 Brajer Dominika '95 II 19.16 1.21/26 3.26/35 4.36/31 6.16/27 6.56/23 8.21/22 9.58/17 11.42/15 12.26/16 13.03/16 15.16/19 17.05/11 18.15/10 19.02/9 19.16/8
UKS Arkady Raszków 1.21/26 2.05/44 1.10/19 1.40/15 0.40/14 1.25/13 1.37/4 1.44/17 0.44/41 0.37/16 2.13/41 1.49/5 1.10/6 0.47/16 0.14/11
8 Grabiec Magdalena '95 II 19.16 1.15/22 2.03/13 3.25/14 5.05/13 5.47/14 7.17/14 9.34/13 11.21/14 11.51/12 12.30/12 14.10/12 16.38/8 18.12/9 19.00/8 19.16/8
HKS Azymut Mochy 1.15/22 0.48/19 1.22/27 1.40/15 0.42/20 1.30/17 2.17/28 1.47/18 0.30/18 0.39/28 1.40/23 2.28/18 1.34/26 0.48/17 0.16/29
10 Kasza Izabela '94 19.17 1.07/17 1.51/11 3.19/12 4.58/9 5.43/10 7.17/14 9.21/11 11.14/11 11.44/11 12.21/11 13.58/9 16.25/6 18.09/8 19.03/10 19.17/10
UKS Reflex Rybnik 1.07/17 0.44/15 1.28/29 1.39/14 0.45/25 1.34/23 2.04/24 1.53/24 0.30/18 0.37/16 1.37/18 2.27/17 1.44/33 0.54/32 0.14/11
11 Jędrzejewska Kinga '94 20.02 1.20/25 1.57/12 3.18/11 5.02/10 5.42/9 7.15/13 9.22/12 11.02/10 11.29/10 12.20/10 14.05/10 17.28/13 19.08/11 19.45/11 20.02/11
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1.20/25 0.37/8 1.21/25 1.44/23 0.40/14 1.33/21 2.07/25 1.40/13 0.27/13 0.51/42 1.45/29 3.23/36 1.40/31 0.37/3 0.17/40
12 Górczyk Aleksandra '95 20.09 0.50/2 1.27/3 2.38/4 4.04/3 5.05/4 6.41/5 8.25/5 9.51/3 10.27/3 11.00/3 15.40/20 17.43/14 19.14/12 19.57/12 20.09/12
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0.50/2 0.37/8 1.11/21 1.26/3 1.01/38 1.36/25 1.44/13 1.26/2 0.36/28 0.33/6 4.40/53 2.03/7 1.31/23 0.43/8 0.12/1*
13 Macul Martyna '95 II 20.20 2.12/39 2.46/25 3.46/19 5.15/16 5.51/15 7.06/10 8.34/6 10.47/9 11.07/9 11.39/9 12.51/7 18.20/16 19.25/14 20.06/13 20.20/13
UKS Traper Złocieniec 2.12/39 0.34/1* 1.00/1* 1.29/7 0.36/9 1.15/5 1.28/2 2.13/32 0.20/1* 0.32/2 1.12/5 5.29/48 1.05/1* 0.41/5 0.14/11
14 Sicha Sandra '95 II 20.27 2.10/38 2.58/30 4.03/22 5.43/22 6.45/19 8.11/19 10.09/19 11.57/17 12.50/20 13.28/20 15.15/18 17.25/12 19.19/13 20.11/14 20.27/14
GKS Luzino 2.10/38 0.48/19 1.05/7 1.40/15 1.02/39 1.26/15 1.58/19 1.48/19 0.53/49 0.38/23 1.47/31 2.10/10 1.54/39 0.52/29 0.16/29
15 Kaźmierczak Aneta '95 20.28 2.09/37 3.34/38 4.43/34 6.17/28 7.04/25 8.36/25 10.36/22 13.02/22 13.39/21 14.20/22 15.54/21 18.02/15 19.26/15 20.12/15 20.28/15
UKS Orientuś Łódź 2.09/37 1.25/39 1.09/14 1.34/10 0.47/28 1.32/19 2.00/21 2.26/45 0.37/30 0.41/32 1.34/14 2.08/8 1.24/17 0.46/14 0.16/29
16 Drągowska Maria '95 20.56 0.45/1* 1.23/1* 2.23/1* 3.50/1* 5.28/7 6.55/8 11.47/27 13.13/24 13.41/22 14.18/21 15.54/21 18.37/19 19.59/17 20.41/16 20.56/16
UKS Victoria Józefów 0.45/1* 0.38/11 1.00/1* 1.27/4 1.38/49 1.27/16 4.52/45 1.26/2 0.28/16 0.37/16 1.36/16 2.43/22 1.22/15 0.42/7 0.15/20
17 Kropinska Zuzanna '95 III 21.09 2.04/35 2.55/28 4.10/25 6.07/26 6.49/21 8.25/24 10.27/21 12.16/19 12.46/19 13.23/19 15.01/16 18.24/18 20.09/19 20.52/17 21.09/17
LKO Leszno 2.04/35 0.51/24 1.15/24 1.57/32 0.42/20 1.36/25 2.02/23 1.49/20 0.30/18 0.37/16 1.38/21 3.23/36 1.45/34 0.43/8 0.17/40
18 Kupniewska Patrycja '94 III 21.11 0.55/4 2.14/16 3.16/10 5.11/15 5.51/15 7.47/17 9.38/14 11.19/13 11.54/14 12.32/14 14.34/14 16.57/9 19.55/16 20.57/18 21.11/18
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 0.55/4 1.19/38 1.02/5 1.55/30 0.40/14 1.56/35 1.51/16 1.41/14 0.35/26 0.38/23 2.02/38 2.23/15 2.58/44 1.02/47 0.14/11
19 Białkowska Aneta '95 21.20 0.56/5 1.31/4 2.37/3 4.29/6 5.15/5 6.45/6 11.46/26 13.38/28 14.05/26 14.43/24 16.18/24 19.02/21 20.16/20 21.06/20 21.20/19
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.56/5 0.35/4 1.06/10 1.52/29 0.46/26 1.30/17 5.01/47 1.52/23 0.27/13 0.38/23 1.35/15 2.44/24 1.14/8 0.50/24 0.14/11
19 Filipczak Jagoda '94 21.20 0.59/10 3.57/40 5.06/35 7.19/37 7.51/32 10.27/35 12.07/29 13.36/26 14.22/28 14.59/25 16.30/25 18.43/20 20.04/18 21.03/19 21.20/19
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 0.59/10 2.58/48 1.09/14 2.13/43 0.32/3 2.36/44 1.40/7 1.29/5 0.46/43 0.37/16 1.31/13 2.13/11 1.21/10 0.59/41 0.17/40
21 Kantecka Michalina '94 I 22.27 0.57/7 2.49/26 4.18/28 5.59/24 7.06/26 8.52/27 11.17/24 13.42/29 14.32/29 15.06/28 16.42/27 20.02/24 21.26/23 22.15/21 22.27/21
UKS Siódemka Rumia 0.57/7 1.52/42 1.29/30 1.41/19 1.07/43 1.46/32 2.25/30 2.25/43 0.50/48 0.34/9 1.36/16 3.20/35 1.24/17 0.49/21 0.12/1*
22 Dopierała Dominika '94 22.36 1.04/13 1.50/10 3.03/9 5.15/16 5.52/17 7.14/12 10.14/20 12.43/21 13.51/24 15.04/27 17.06/28 19.48/22 21.27/24 22.20/22 22.36/22
UKS Arkady Raszków 1.04/13 0.46/18 1.13/23 2.12/41 0.37/10 1.22/11 3.00/33 2.29/46 1.08/51 1.13/51 2.02/38 2.42/21 1.39/30 0.53/30 0.16/29
23 Lipowska Paulina '94 22.52 1.18/24 5.02/46 6.11/42 8.10/41 8.48/39 11.25/40 13.05/32 14.44/30 15.33/31 16.11/31 17.40/29 19.55/23 21.23/22 22.36/23 22.52/23
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.18/24 3.44/50 1.09/14 1.59/34 0.38/12 2.37/46 1.40/7 1.39/12 0.49/47 0.38/23 1.29/10 2.15/12 1.28/21 1.13/51 0.16/29
24 Golonka Karolina '95 II 23.22 1.03/12 2.44/24 4.40/33 6.55/33 7.30/29 9.26/30 11.22/25 13.05/23 13.41/22 15.21/29 18.14/31 20.44/25 22.17/26 23.08/25 23.22/24
UKS Patria Młynne 1.03/12 1.41/41 1.56/39 2.15/46 0.35/6 1.56/35 1.56/17 1.43/15 0.36/28 1.40/52 2.53/49 2.30/20 1.33/25 0.51/26 0.14/11
25 Sobańska Patrycja '94 23.23 1.11/20 2.20/19 4.10/25 6.05/25 7.07/27 9.18/28 11.16/23 13.34/25 14.17/27 15.01/26 16.41/26 20.45/26 22.06/25 23.04/24 23.23/25
UKS Arkady Raszków 1.11/20 1.09/35 1.50/38 1.55/30 1.02/39 2.11/39 1.58/19 2.18/38 0.43/39 0.44/38 1.40/23 4.04/39 1.21/10 0.58/38 0.19/51
26 Świniarek Klaudia '95 II 23.36 3.00/43 3.49/39 5.19/36 7.32/39 8.27/36 10.05/33 12.16/30 15.00/32 15.35/32 16.21/32 18.04/30 20.47/27 22.22/27 23.16/26 23.36/26
HKS Azymut Mochy 3.00/43 0.49/21 1.30/32 2.13/43 0.55/33 1.38/28 2.11/27 2.44/48 0.35/26 0.46/39 1.43/27 2.43/22 1.35/27 0.54/32 0.20/53
27 Baluta Edyta '94 I 23.48 1.04/13 1.38/6 2.39/5 4.06/4 4.41/2 5.56/2 7.32/2 9.01/2 9.30/2 10.02/2 11.10/2 21.32/29 23.00/28 23.36/27 23.48/27
UKS Patria Młynne 1.04/13 0.34/1* 1.01/3 1.27/4 0.35/6 1.15/5 1.36/3 1.29/5 0.29/17 0.32/2 1.08/1* 10.22/53 1.28/21 0.36/2 0.12/1*
28 Bartosiak Paulina '94 24.19 3.55/49 4.36/44 5.39/40 7.16/36 7.56/33 9.49/32 14.39/37 16.30/35 16.56/34 17.33/34 19.16/33 21.45/30 23.16/29 24.04/28 24.19/28
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 3.55/49 0.41/14 1.03/6 1.37/13 0.40/14 1.53/33 4.50/44 1.51/22 0.26/8 0.37/16 1.43/27 2.29/19 1.31/23 0.48/17 0.15/20
29 Śmigiel Jolanta '94 24.41 1.08/19 2.16/17 3.22/13 5.29/19 8.03/34 9.37/31 15.11/39 16.48/38 17.27/38 18.06/38 19.35/34 21.57/32 23.24/30 24.26/29 24.41/29
UKS Traper Złocieniec 1.08/19 1.08/34 1.06/10 2.07/39 2.34/50 1.34/23 5.34/48 1.37/10 0.39/34 0.39/28 1.29/10 2.22/14 1.27/20 1.02/47 0.15/20
30 Żebrowska Barbara '95 24.57 1.57/33 2.31/21 3.57/21 6.24/29 6.54/22 8.14/20 9.53/16 11.42/15 12.12/15 12.44/15 14.21/13 21.45/30 24.04/32 24.43/30 24.57/30
UKS Victoria Józefów 1.57/33 0.34/1* 1.26/28 2.27/48 0.30/1* 1.20/10 1.39/5 1.49/20 0.30/18 0.32/2 1.37/18 7.24/50 2.19/42 0.39/4 0.14/11
31 Kuźba Justyna '94 25.07 1.17/23 2.10/15 3.42/18 5.24/18 6.08/18 7.50/18 9.39/15 11.58/18 12.28/17 13.10/17 15.08/17 20.57/28 24.03/31 24.48/31 25.07/31
UKS Siódemka Rumia 1.17/23 0.53/26 1.32/33 1.42/21 0.44/24 1.42/29 1.49/15 2.19/39 0.30/18 0.42/34 1.58/37 5.49/49 3.06/45 0.45/11 0.19/51
32 Zawodnik Tola '94 25.13 1.05/16 3.30/37 4.35/30 6.35/32 7.32/30 8.51/26 12.51/31 14.55/31 15.17/30 15.54/30 19.48/36 22.43/35 24.08/34 24.56/32 25.13/32
WKS Oleśniczanka 1.05/16 2.25/45 1.05/7 2.00/36 0.57/35 1.19/9 4.00/41 2.04/29 0.22/2 0.37/16 3.54/50 2.55/26 1.25/19 0.48/17 0.17/40
32 Leśniak Kinga '95 25.13 2.05/36 2.40/23 3.41/17 5.09/14 5.43/10 6.58/9 8.38/7 10.06/4 10.32/4 11.07/4 12.17/3 22.37/33 24.13/35 24.58/33 25.13/32
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2.05/36 0.35/4 1.01/3 1.28/6 0.34/5 1.15/5 1.40/7 1.28/4 0.26/8 0.35/11 1.10/3 10.20/52 1.36/28 0.45/11 0.15/20
34 Stec Gabriela '94 25.19 4.58/51 7.59/51 9.08/50 11.20/50 11.53/49 14.29/49 16.08/43 17.38/40 18.18/40 18.53/39 20.33/39 22.42/34 24.05/33 25.05/34 25.19/34
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4.58/51 3.01/49 1.09/14 2.12/41 0.33/4 2.36/44 1.39/5 1.30/7 0.40/35 0.35/11 1.40/23 2.09/9 1.23/16 1.00/42 0.14/11
35 Tomoń Katarzyna '94 25.50 2.28/40 3.05/31 4.26/29 6.34/31 9.33/42 10.46/37 13.42/33 16.18/33 16.41/33 17.13/33 18.52/32 23.26/37 25.03/36 25.37/35 25.50/35
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2.28/40 0.37/8 1.21/25 2.08/40 2.59/52 1.13/4 2.56/32 2.36/47 0.23/3 0.32/2 1.39/22 4.34/44 1.37/29 0.34/1* 0.13/6
36 Skoczylas Kinga '94 26.17 1.01/11 2.05/14 3.46/19 5.37/21 8.31/37 10.14/34 14.11/34 16.32/36 17.16/37 17.57/37 19.43/35 23.47/38 25.08/37 26.01/36 26.17/36
UKS Arkady Raszków 1.01/11 1.04/31 1.41/34 1.51/27 2.54/51 1.43/30 3.57/40 2.21/40 0.44/41 0.41/32 1.46/30 4.04/39 1.21/10 0.53/30 0.16/29
37 Siess Małgorzata '95 26.53 2.03/34 2.56/29 4.03/22 5.33/20 6.47/20 8.20/21 11.59/28 13.36/26 14.02/25 14.38/23 16.07/23 18.23/17 20.26/21 26.40/37 26.53/37
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2.03/34 0.53/26 1.07/12 1.30/8 1.14/45 1.33/21 3.39/37 1.37/10 0.26/8 0.36/14 1.29/10 2.16/13 2.03/41 6.14/53 0.13/6
38 Świech Wiktoria '95 27.16 2.38/42 3.14/34 5.24/37 7.28/38 8.31/37 11.10/39 14.26/35 16.29/34 17.10/35 17.53/35 20.12/38 24.50/40 26.11/38 27.02/38 27.16/38
UKS Orientuś Łódź 2.38/42 0.36/7 2.10/43 2.04/38 1.03/41 2.39/47 3.16/34 2.03/28 0.41/38 0.43/36 2.19/44 4.38/45 1.21/10 0.51/26 0.14/11
39 Kanikowska Dominika '95 27.36 3.09/45 4.01/42 5.50/41 7.38/40 9.09/40 12.35/43 14.35/36 16.34/37 17.14/36 17.56/36 19.51/37 22.55/36 26.18/39 27.19/39 27.36/39
UKS Tukan Iwiny 3.09/45 0.52/25 1.49/37 1.48/26 1.31/46 3.26/49 2.00/21 1.59/27 0.40/35 0.42/34 1.55/35 3.04/30 3.23/47 1.01/43 0.17/40
40 Stachowiak Kamila '94 28.33 4.33/50 5.28/47 7.58/47 9.57/46 10.48/46 12.25/42 15.07/38 16.50/39 17.52/39 21.09/45 22.59/45 25.22/41 27.14/40 28.15/40 28.33/40
HKS Azymut Mochy 4.33/50 0.55/29 2.30/46 1.59/34 0.51/32 1.37/27 2.42/31 1.43/15 1.02/50 3.17/53 1.50/33 2.23/15 1.52/38 1.01/43 0.18/47
41 Waszczuk Aleksandra '95 II 28.46 1.07/17 3.07/32 4.36/31 7.09/34 7.46/31 9.18/28 15.50/42 17.58/41 18.31/41 19.20/40 20.47/40 25.37/42 27.20/41 28.28/41 28.46/41
UKS Traper Złocieniec 1.07/17 2.00/43 1.29/30 2.33/49 0.37/10 1.32/19 6.32/49 2.08/30 0.33/25 0.49/41 1.27/9 4.50/46 1.43/32 1.08/50 0.18/47
42 Rogala Małgorzata '95 29.32 2.35/41 3.29/36 5.31/39 8.21/42 9.11/41 12.57/45 16.25/44 18.37/43 19.09/43 19.52/41 21.48/41 24.47/39 28.15/42 29.16/42 29.32/42
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2.35/41 0.54/28 2.02/41 2.50/51 0.50/31 3.46/51 3.28/36 2.12/31 0.32/24 0.43/36 1.56/36 2.59/29 3.28/48 1.01/43 0.16/29
43 Gołucka Anna '95 30.24 1.23/27 3.59/41 6.18/43 9.26/45 10.15/45 13.06/47 16.50/45 19.13/45 19.51/45 20.53/44 22.43/44 26.02/43 29.12/43 30.06/43 30.24/43
UKS Reflex Rybnik 1.23/27 2.36/46 2.19/45 3.08/52 0.49/29 2.51/48 3.44/38 2.23/41 0.38/32 1.02/47 1.50/33 3.19/34 3.10/46 0.54/32 0.18/47
44 Kubera Dominika '94 32.31 5.00/52 5.49/48 8.19/48 10.16/48 11.05/47 12.58/46 15.19/40 19.06/44 19.30/44 20.10/43 21.51/42 29.29/45 31.25/45 32.15/44 32.31/44
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 5.00/52 0.49/21 2.30/46 1.57/32 0.49/29 1.53/33 2.21/29 3.47/53 0.24/4 0.40/30 1.41/26 7.38/51 1.56/40 0.50/24 0.16/29
45 Garmulewicz Maja '95 32.32 3.43/48 6.28/49 8.34/49 10.35/49 11.42/48 14.17/48 17.36/46 20.01/46 20.49/46 21.53/46 24.19/46 29.33/46 31.18/44 32.16/45 32.32/45
UKS Orientuś Łódź 3.43/48 2.45/47 2.06/42 2.01/37 1.07/43 2.35/41 3.19/35 2.25/43 0.48/46 1.04/48 2.26/46 5.14/47 1.45/34 0.58/38 0.16/29
46 Bargiel Monika '95 32.49 1.14/21 2.21/20 4.07/24 6.28/30 7.10/28 10.47/38 15.45/41 18.08/42 18.51/42 19.55/42 22.15/43 26.02/43 31.29/46 32.34/46 32.49/46
UKS Victoria Józefów 1.14/21 1.07/32 1.46/35 2.21/47 0.42/20 3.37/50 4.58/46 2.23/41 0.43/39 1.04/48 2.20/45 3.47/38 5.27/49 1.05/49 0.15/20
47 Zych Anna 37.25 1.40/32 3.09/33 7.48/46 10.02/47 15.48/52 18.23/51 23.05/47 25.18/47 26.04/47 27.14/47 29.02/47 33.06/47 35.36/47 37.08/47 37.25/47
UKS Victoria Józefów 1.40/32 1.29/40 4.39/53 2.14/45 5.46/53 2.35/41 4.42/43 2.13/32 0.46/43 1.10/50 1.48/32 4.04/39 2.30/43 1.32/52 0.17/40
48 Jąder Aneta '95 38.27 3.19/46 4.21/43 7.16/44 9.00/43 9.35/43 11.42/41 25.35/49 28.34/49 28.58/49 29.50/49 32.18/49 35.30/49 37.16/48 38.12/48 38.27/48
HKS Azymut Mochy 3.19/46 1.02/30 2.55/51 1.44/23 0.35/6 2.07/38 13.53/50 2.59/52 0.24/4 0.52/43 2.28/47 3.12/32 1.46/36 0.56/36 0.15/20
49 Michałek Daria '95 42.05 3.03/44 7.13/50 10.06/51 13.27/52 15.03/51 21.18/52 25.20/48 28.09/48 28.49/48 29.45/48 31.59/48 34.57/48 40.51/49 41.49/49 42.05/49
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 3.03/44 4.10/51 2.53/50 3.21/53 1.36/47 6.15/52 4.02/42 2.49/50 0.40/35 0.56/45 2.14/43 2.58/28 5.54/51 0.58/38 0.16/29
50 Świt Milena Maria '95 42.27 1.33/30 8.19/52 11.14/52 12.54/51 13.33/50 15.39/50 29.33/51 32.31/51 32.57/51 33.45/50 36.19/51 39.28/51 41.14/50 42.11/50 42.27/50
LKO Leszno 1.33/30 6.46/53 2.55/51 1.40/15 0.39/13 2.06/37 13.54/51 2.58/51 0.26/8 0.48/40 2.34/48 3.09/31 1.46/36 0.57/37 0.16/29
51 Zawielak Anna '94 46.04 7.15/53 12.30/53 14.47/53 17.28/53 19.04/53 25.28/53 29.18/50 32.06/50 32.52/50 33.52/51 35.57/50 38.54/50 44.45/51 45.46/51 46.04/51
GKS Luzino 7.15/53 5.15/52 2.17/44 2.41/50 1.36/47 6.24/53 3.50/39 2.48/49 0.46/43 1.00/46 2.05/40 2.57/27 5.51/50 1.01/43 0.18/47
52 Burdyna Dominika '95 62.48 1.34/31 2.49/26 5.29/38 7.12/35 8.07/35 10.40/36 31.21/52 33.36/52 35.33/52 36.28/52 40.32/52 44.39/52 61.42/52 62.33/52 62.48/52
UKS Tukan Iwiny 1.34/31 1.15/36 2.40/48 1.43/22 0.55/33 2.33/40 20.41/52 2.15/35 1.57/52 0.55/44 4.04/52 4.07/43 17.03/52 0.51/26 0.15/20
53 Rygiel Paulina '95 64.56 3.36/47 4.53/45 7.34/45 9.15/44 10.12/44 12.47/44 33.29/53 35.45/53 37.53/53 38.33/53 42.36/53 46.42/53 63.50/53 64.39/53 64.56/53
UKS Tukan Iwiny 3.36/47 1.17/37 2.41/49 1.41/19 0.57/35 2.35/41 20.42/53 2.16/36 2.08/53 0.40/30 4.03/51 4.06/42 17.08/53 0.49/21 0.17/40
Wąsiewicz Anna '95 DISQ 1.29/ 4.13/ 6.00/ 8.11/ / 14.09/ 20.29/ 22.41/ 23.34/ 24.25/ 26.27/ 29.41/ 31.48/ 33.05/ 33.25/
UKS Reflex Rybnik 1.29/ 2.44/ 1.47/ 2.11/ / / 6.20/ 2.12/ 0.53/ 0.51/ 2.02/ 3.14/ 2.07/ 1.17/ 0.20/
Wiśniewska Edyta '95 DISQ 1.13/ 3.09/ 4.39/ 6.22/ 7.11/ 8.36/ 12.04/ 14.24/ 15.06/ 15.48/ 17.37/ 21.43/ 23.11/ / 24.37/
UKS Siódemka Rumia 1.13/ 1.56/ 1.30/ 1.43/ 0.49/ 1.25/ 3.28/ 2.20/ 0.42/ 0.42/ 1.49/ 4.06/ 1.28/ / /
Bromboszcz Małgorzata '95 II DISQ 1.01/ 1.31/ / 7.33/ / / / / / / / / / 26.25/ 26.46/
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1.01/ 0.30/ / / / / / / / / / / / / 0.21/
Class results with splittimes: K18 0.0km 0m 15k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-58 2-42 3-33 4-31 5-47 6-35 7-36 8-50 9-51 10-38 11-39 12-59 13-46 14-53 15-100
1 Klimkowska Hanna Maria '92 II 17.52 0.44/6 1.34/5 2.23/4 3.47/4 4.13/4 6.42/6 7.49/4 9.36/2 10.29/2 11.52/2 12.21/2 13.35/2 15.41/2 16.37/1* 17.38/1* 17.52/1*
LKO Leszno 0.44/6 0.50/4 0.49/10 1.24/7 0.26/4 2.29/13 1.07/1* 1.47/2 0.53/8 1.23/1* 0.29/4 1.14/3 2.06/1* 0.56/2 1.01/3 0.14/7
2 Szeliga Małgorzata '93 II 18.03 0.41/2 1.29/1* 2.14/2 3.30/1* 3.58/1* 6.03/1* 7.10/1* 8.59/1* 9.57/1* 11.30/1* 12.10/1* 13.27/1* 15.35/1* 16.40/2 17.51/2 18.03/2
UKS Tukan Iwiny 0.41/2 0.48/1* 0.45/4 1.16/1* 0.28/9 2.05/1* 1.07/1* 1.49/3 0.58/12 1.33/9 0.40/24 1.17/4 2.08/2 1.05/6 1.11/5 0.12/2
3 Lińska Angelika '93 19.30 0.39/1* 3.06/32 3.42/28 5.05/23 5.31/21 7.50/14 9.03/12 10.53/6 11.48/5 13.11/5 13.36/5 14.45/5 17.07/3 18.01/3 19.18/4 19.30/3
WKS Flota Gdynia 0.39/1* 2.27/32 0.36/1* 1.23/6 0.26/4 2.19/5 1.13/5 1.50/4 0.55/10 1.23/1* 0.25/1* 1.09/1* 2.22/7 0.54/1* 1.17/7 0.12/2
3 Szlendak Joanna '93 I 19.30 0.53/21 1.47/13 2.31/9 3.49/6 4.21/6 6.33/4 7.43/3 10.03/3 10.45/3 12.17/3 12.53/3 14.14/3 17.16/4 18.17/4 19.16/3 19.30/3
UNTS Warszawa 0.53/21 0.54/9 0.44/2 1.18/3 0.32/18 2.12/4 1.10/3 2.20/9 0.42/2 1.32/7 0.36/16 1.21/8 3.02/17 1.01/3 0.59/1* 0.14/7
5 Kulczycka Dominika '93 I 19.52 0.42/5 1.32/4 3.01/18 4.17/14 4.42/12 6.51/7 8.03/5 10.13/4 11.17/4 12.53/4 13.19/4 14.32/4 17.38/5 18.41/5 19.41/5 19.52/5
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 0.42/5 0.50/4 1.29/26 1.16/1* 0.25/1* 2.09/2 1.12/4 2.10/6 1.04/15 1.36/11 0.26/2 1.13/2 3.06/18 1.03/5 1.00/2 0.11/1*
6 Baluta Anna '92 II 20.45 1.08/27 2.03/22 2.49/15 4.14/13 4.44/13 6.54/8 8.52/11 11.07/8 11.57/6 13.27/6 13.56/6 15.47/6 17.58/6 19.09/6 20.31/6 20.45/6
UKS Patria Młynne 1.08/27 0.55/11 0.46/7 1.25/8 0.30/13 2.10/3 1.58/27 2.15/7 0.50/5 1.30/5 0.29/4 1.51/23 2.11/3 1.11/15 1.22/12 0.14/7
7 Kluczka Aleksandra '93 I 21.47 0.41/2 1.30/3 2.15/3 3.44/3 4.09/3 6.28/3 9.38/17 12.00/11 12.55/10 14.24/8 14.54/8 16.49/9 19.09/8 20.17/8 21.34/8 21.47/7
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0.41/2 0.49/3 0.45/4 1.29/14 0.25/1* 2.19/5 3.10/32 2.22/12 0.55/10 1.29/4 0.30/10 1.55/24 2.20/5 1.08/7 1.17/7 0.13/4
8 Kwiatkowska Olga '92 III 21.48 0.45/7 1.46/12 2.42/14 4.08/12 4.37/11 6.58/10 8.22/7 10.55/7 12.38/9 14.32/9 14.58/9 16.19/8 18.50/7 19.58/7 21.33/7 21.48/8
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 0.45/7 1.01/23 0.56/17 1.26/10 0.29/11 2.21/9 1.24/9 2.33/15 1.43/30 1.54/20 0.26/2 1.21/8 2.31/11 1.08/7 1.35/21 0.15/12
9 Fitrzyk Katarzyna '92 I 22.52 0.51/17 1.47/13 3.24/24 4.42/15 5.17/16 8.44/22 10.12/20 12.34/14 13.34/12 15.36/12 16.07/12 17.31/10 19.54/9 21.05/9 22.39/9 22.52/9
UKS Patria Młynne 0.51/17 0.56/12 1.37/27 1.18/3 0.35/24 3.27/29 1.28/10 2.22/12 1.00/13 2.02/23 0.31/12 1.24/10 2.23/8 1.11/15 1.34/20 0.13/4
10 Jęśkowiak Sara '93 II 23.01 0.48/13 1.39/7 2.29/8 4.02/7 4.59/14 7.44/13 9.20/13 11.23/10 12.24/7 14.05/7 14.46/7 16.11/7 20.11/10 21.23/10 22.46/10 23.01/10
HKS Azymut Mochy 0.48/13 0.51/6 0.50/13 1.33/16 0.57/30 2.45/21 1.36/18 2.03/5 1.01/14 1.41/13 0.41/25 1.25/11 4.00/24 1.12/17 1.23/13 0.15/12
11 Jęśkowiak Greta '93 II 23.43 0.46/9 1.42/10 2.36/10 4.04/8 4.29/7 6.57/9 8.47/10 11.11/9 12.32/8 15.16/10 15.45/10 18.01/12 20.30/11 21.55/11 23.27/11 23.43/11
HKS Azymut Mochy 0.46/9 0.56/12 0.54/16 1.28/12 0.25/1* 2.28/11 1.50/25 2.24/14 1.21/26 2.44/30 0.29/4 2.16/27 2.29/10 1.25/28 1.32/18 0.16/25
12 Kubicka Zuzanna '93 III 23.46 0.51/17 1.50/16 3.27/25 4.57/22 5.34/22 8.04/17 9.33/16 12.25/13 14.04/15 15.38/13 16.24/13 17.56/11 20.44/12 21.59/12 23.31/12 23.46/12
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 0.51/17 0.59/20 1.37/27 1.30/15 0.37/25 2.30/14 1.29/11 2.52/22 1.39/29 1.34/10 0.46/27 1.32/14 2.48/12 1.15/19 1.32/18 0.15/12
13 Bartczak Natalia '93 23.53 0.45/7 1.38/6 2.25/5 4.05/10 4.34/8 8.14/19 10.14/22 13.24/19 14.13/17 16.01/15 16.33/14 18.04/13 20.54/13 22.02/13 23.38/13 23.53/13
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.45/7 0.53/8 0.47/9 1.40/19 0.29/11 3.40/31 2.00/28 3.10/24 0.49/4 1.48/19 0.32/13 1.31/13 2.50/16 1.08/7 1.36/22 0.15/12
14 Dudzińska Paulina '92 III 24.12 0.41/2 1.29/1* 2.13/1* 3.40/2 4.06/2 6.25/2 7.41/2 13.31/20 14.22/18 16.57/21 17.26/19 19.00/17 21.24/14 22.32/14 23.57/14 24.12/14
UKS Arkady Raszków 0.41/2 0.48/1* 0.44/2 1.27/11 0.26/4 2.19/5 1.16/6 5.50/31 0.51/6 2.35/29 0.29/4 1.34/15 2.24/9 1.08/7 1.25/15 0.15/12
15 Dyzio Natalia '92 I 24.39 0.46/9 1.40/9 2.25/5 3.47/4 4.14/5 6.34/5 8.40/9 14.01/25 14.41/19 16.08/16 16.47/16 18.04/13 22.10/15 23.12/15 24.25/15 24.39/15
WKS Wawel Kraków 0.46/9 0.54/9 0.45/4 1.22/5 0.27/7 2.20/8 2.06/29 5.21/30 0.40/1* 1.27/3 0.39/21 1.17/4 4.06/25 1.02/4 1.13/6 0.14/7
16 Ścieszko Natalia '93 II 24.51 0.51/17 1.48/15 2.37/11 4.05/10 4.35/9 7.00/11 8.17/6 13.03/18 16.31/29 18.03/28 18.32/27 19.51/24 22.11/16 23.19/16 24.36/16 24.51/16
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.51/17 0.57/15 0.49/10 1.28/12 0.30/13 2.25/10 1.17/7 4.46/28 3.28/31 1.32/7 0.29/4 1.19/6 2.20/5 1.08/7 1.17/7 0.15/12
17 Zamojska Ewelina '93 25.09 0.47/11 1.39/7 2.25/5 4.04/8 4.35/9 7.10/12 8.27/8 10.13/4 16.26/28 17.57/27 18.29/26 19.55/25 22.43/20 23.53/20 24.56/18 25.09/17
UKS Siódemka Rumia 0.47/11 0.52/7 0.46/7 1.39/18 0.31/16 2.35/16 1.17/7 1.46/1* 6.13/32 1.31/6 0.32/13 1.26/12 2.48/12 1.10/14 1.03/4 0.13/4
17 Baran Karolina '93 III 25.09 0.51/17 1.51/18 2.41/12 4.54/20 5.25/18 9.37/28 11.12/27 13.45/21 14.52/20 16.46/19 17.25/18 19.08/19 22.19/18 23.31/17 24.54/17 25.09/17
WKS Wawel Kraków 0.51/17 1.00/21 0.50/13 2.13/28 0.31/16 4.12/32 1.35/16 2.33/15 1.07/17 1.54/20 0.39/21 1.43/18 3.11/20 1.12/17 1.23/13 0.15/12
19 Gryzio Sylwia '92 25.33 0.47/11 1.45/11 3.00/17 4.42/15 5.58/24 8.37/21 10.12/20 12.46/15 14.03/14 15.45/14 16.37/15 19.33/21 22.21/19 23.40/19 25.18/19 25.33/19
UKS Azymut Pabianice 0.47/11 0.58/18 1.15/25 1.42/20 1.16/32 2.39/18 1.35/16 2.34/18 1.17/23 1.42/14 0.52/30 2.56/31 2.48/12 1.19/23 1.38/24 0.15/12
20 Hanuszkiewicz Karolina '93 25.40 1.22/30 2.23/30 3.28/26 5.54/27 6.22/27 8.52/24 10.35/24 13.59/24 14.52/20 16.35/17 17.11/17 18.55/16 22.15/17 23.37/18 25.24/20 25.40/20
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.22/30 1.01/23 1.05/21 2.26/29 0.28/9 2.30/14 1.43/21 3.24/25 0.53/8 1.43/15 0.36/16 1.44/19 3.20/21 1.22/26 1.47/30 0.16/25
21 Donczew Anna '93 25.42 1.22/30 2.22/29 3.13/21 4.48/18 5.15/15 7.55/15 9.26/15 14.38/27 15.21/24 17.04/23 17.42/23 19.02/18 23.00/21 24.08/21 25.25/21 25.42/21
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1.22/30 1.00/21 0.51/15 1.35/17 0.27/7 2.40/19 1.31/13 5.12/29 0.43/3 1.43/15 0.38/20 1.20/7 3.58/23 1.08/7 1.17/7 0.17/28
22 Winczewska Beata '92 26.35 0.49/14 1.50/16 4.09/29 5.58/28 6.40/28 9.33/27 11.15/28 13.48/22 14.58/22 16.42/18 17.34/22 20.29/26 23.17/22 24.38/22 26.20/22 26.35/22
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.49/14 1.01/23 2.19/32 1.49/22 0.42/28 2.53/22 1.42/20 2.33/15 1.10/20 1.44/17 0.52/30 2.55/30 2.48/12 1.21/25 1.42/26 0.15/12
23 Piłkowska Alicja '92 I 26.40 1.11/29 2.08/24 3.04/19 4.47/17 5.20/17 7.55/15 9.24/14 15.29/29 16.21/27 18.26/29 18.56/29 20.34/27 23.41/23 24.56/23 26.23/23 26.40/23
UKS Victoria Józefów 1.11/29 0.57/15 0.56/17 1.43/21 0.33/19 2.35/16 1.29/11 6.05/32 0.52/7 2.05/24 0.30/10 1.38/17 3.07/19 1.15/19 1.27/16 0.17/28
24 Winczewska Katarzyna '92 27.09 0.49/14 1.51/18 2.49/15 4.54/20 5.28/19 8.12/18 10.01/19 12.53/17 14.11/16 16.58/22 17.27/20 19.28/20 23.49/24 25.13/24 26.54/24 27.09/24
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.49/14 1.02/26 0.58/20 2.05/25 0.34/22 2.44/20 1.49/24 2.52/22 1.18/24 2.47/31 0.29/4 2.01/26 4.21/26 1.24/27 1.41/25 0.15/12
25 Bartosiak Patrycja '92 27.51 1.08/27 2.05/23 4.18/31 5.43/26 6.16/26 8.44/22 10.31/23 12.51/16 13.57/13 16.49/20 17.30/21 22.33/31 24.51/26 25.59/26 27.36/25 27.51/25
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1.08/27 0.57/15 2.13/31 1.25/8 0.33/19 2.28/11 1.47/22 2.20/9 1.06/16 2.52/32 0.41/25 5.03/32 2.18/4 1.08/7 1.37/23 0.15/12
26 Lipieńska Paulina '93 III 27.52 0.54/22 1.52/20 2.41/12 4.51/19 5.28/19 8.25/20 9.57/18 12.12/12 13.20/11 15.20/11 16.06/11 18.41/15 24.57/27 26.15/27 27.36/25 27.52/26
UKS Siódemka Rumia 0.54/22 0.58/18 0.49/10 2.10/26 0.37/25 2.57/23 1.32/14 2.15/7 1.08/18 2.00/22 0.46/27 2.35/29 6.16/30 1.18/21 1.21/11 0.16/25
27 Banaś Aleksandra '93 28.17 1.22/30 2.25/31 3.35/27 5.24/25 6.08/25 9.08/25 10.55/25 14.21/26 15.41/25 17.48/26 18.39/28 20.35/28 24.14/25 25.53/25 27.59/27 28.17/27
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.22/30 1.03/27 1.10/22 1.49/22 0.44/29 3.00/25 1.47/22 3.26/26 1.20/25 2.07/25 0.51/29 1.56/25 3.39/22 1.39/31 2.06/32 0.18/30
28 Kołosińska Małgorzata '92 28.18 1.02/25 2.09/26 4.09/29 6.58/31 7.28/31 10.28/29 12.06/29 14.48/28 16.01/26 17.40/25 18.12/25 19.49/23 24.59/28 26.18/28 28.00/28 28.18/28
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1.02/25 1.07/28 2.00/29 2.49/30 0.30/13 3.00/25 1.38/19 2.42/20 1.13/22 1.39/12 0.32/13 1.37/16 5.10/29 1.19/23 1.42/26 0.18/30
29 Skrzypkowska Iwona '93 III 29.11 1.01/24 2.08/24 3.20/23 8.01/32 8.34/32 11.32/32 13.05/31 15.39/30 16.48/30 18.34/30 19.26/30 21.11/29 25.56/29 27.14/29 28.56/29 29.11/29
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 1.01/24 1.07/28 1.12/24 4.41/32 0.33/19 2.58/24 1.33/15 2.34/18 1.09/19 1.46/18 0.52/30 1.45/20 4.45/28 1.18/21 1.42/26 0.15/12
30 Kropinska Agnieszka '92 29.25 0.59/23 2.21/28 3.17/22 5.17/24 5.51/23 9.14/26 11.04/26 13.48/22 14.58/22 17.17/24 17.53/24 19.43/22 26.14/30 27.43/30 29.10/30 29.25/30
LKO Leszno 0.59/23 1.22/31 0.56/17 2.00/24 0.34/22 3.23/28 1.50/25 2.44/21 1.10/20 2.19/27 0.36/16 1.50/22 6.31/31 1.29/29 1.27/16 0.15/12
31 Kozieł Marta '92 31.44 0.50/16 2.09/26 4.18/31 6.28/30 7.06/29 10.44/31 12.58/30 16.32/32 17.59/32 20.31/32 21.10/32 23.29/32 27.59/31 29.31/31 31.30/31 31.44/31
UKS Siódemka Rumia 0.50/16 1.19/30 2.09/30 2.10/26 0.38/27 3.38/30 2.14/30 3.34/27 1.27/27 2.32/28 0.39/21 2.19/28 4.30/27 1.32/30 1.59/31 0.14/7
32 Mól Małgorzata '93 III 35.34 1.06/26 2.02/21 3.12/20 6.15/29 7.17/30 10.30/30 13.23/32 15.44/31 17.15/31 19.28/31 20.04/31 21.51/30 31.46/32 33.29/32 35.14/32 35.34/32
UKS Patria Młynne 1.06/26 0.56/12 1.10/22 3.03/31 1.02/31 3.13/27 2.53/31 2.21/11 1.31/28 2.13/26 0.36/16 1.47/21 9.55/32 1.43/32 1.45/29 0.20/32
Morawska Anna '93 I DISQ 0.47/ 1.37/ 2.18/ 3.48/ 4.10/ 6.22/ 7.27/ 12.35/ 13.11/ 14.32/ 15.05/ / 19.51/ 20.53/ 22.06/ 22.18/
WKS Flota Gdynia 0.47/ 0.50/ 0.41/ 1.30/ 0.22/ 2.12/ 1.05/ 5.08/ 0.36/ 1.21/ 0.33/ / / 1.02/ 1.13/ 0.12/
Urbanowicz Beata '93 DISQ 0.46/ 1.41/ 2.36/ 4.25/ 5.32/ 8.13/ 9.27/ 11.52/ 12.46/ / 16.00/ 17.31/ 21.39/ 22.48/ 24.23/ 24.37/
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0.46/ 0.55/ 0.55/ 1.49/ 1.07/ 2.41/ 1.14/ 2.25/ 0.54/ / / 1.31/ 4.08/ 1.09/ 1.35/ 0.14/
Walczewska Marta '92 DISQ 1.42/ 4.13/ 6.21/ 9.06/ 9.40/ 12.59/ 14.56/ 18.05/ 19.44/ 21.55/ 22.32/ 24.25/ / / 38.24/ 38.45/
LKO Leszno 1.42/ 2.31/ 2.08/ 2.45/ 0.34/ 3.19/ 1.57/ 3.09/ 1.39/ 2.11/ 0.37/ 1.53/ / / / 0.21/
Ewiak Natalia '92 I DISQ 0.41/ 1.31/ 2.14/ 3.36/ 4.02/ 6.09/ 7.20/ 9.21/ 10.08/ / 12.31/ 13.52/ 16.19/ 17.19/ 18.34/ 18.48/
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.41/ 0.50/ 0.43/ 1.22/ 0.26/ 2.07/ 1.11/ 2.01/ 0.47/ / / 1.21/ 2.27/ 1.00/ 1.15/ 0.14/
Class results with splittimes: K20 0.0km 0m 16k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-31 2-32 3-48 4-49 5-36 6-60 7-51 8-56 9-57 10-61 11-40 12-45 13-54 14-43 15-53 16-100
1 Wiśniewska Hanna '90 M 17.49 2.11/9 2.46/9 4.00/6 5.27/3 6.08/4 8.12/2 8.53/3 9.49/3 10.34/2 11.46/2 12.17/1* 13.40/1* 14.33/1* 16.01/1* 16.27/1* 17.36/1* 17.49/1*
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2.11/9 0.35/1* 1.14/1* 1.27/4 0.41/9 2.04/2 0.41/9 0.56/1* 0.45/1* 1.12/1* 0.31/1* 1.23/1* 0.53/1* 1.28/1* 0.26/1* 1.09/1* 0.13/1*
2 Kołosińska Jolanta '91 I 18.18 1.16/2 2.02/2 3.54/4 5.11/2 5.45/2 7.36/1* 8.03/1* 9.01/1* 9.48/1* 11.02/1* 12.21/2 13.55/2 14.50/2 16.24/2 16.53/2 18.02/2 18.18/2
UNTS Warszawa 1.16/2 0.46/4 1.52/8 1.17/1* 0.34/3 1.51/1* 0.27/2 0.58/2 0.47/2 1.14/2 1.19/12 1.34/2 0.55/2 1.34/2 0.29/2 1.09/1* 0.16/8
3 Faron Paulina '91 I 19.25 1.10/1* 1.50/1* 3.16/1* 4.37/1* 5.08/1* 8.23/3 8.45/2 9.46/2 10.34/2 11.49/3 12.30/3 14.19/3 15.19/3 17.29/3 17.58/3 19.10/3 19.25/3
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.10/1* 0.40/2 1.26/2 1.21/2 0.31/2 3.15/10 0.22/1* 1.01/3 0.48/3 1.15/3 0.41/2 1.49/5 1.00/3 2.10/6 0.29/2 1.12/3 0.15/6
4 Wicha Małgorzata '91 I 20.29 1.18/3 2.05/3 3.46/2 5.46/6 6.20/5 8.29/5 9.08/4 10.15/4 11.14/4 12.46/4 13.29/4 15.14/4 16.21/4 18.20/4 18.55/4 20.15/4 20.29/4
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1.18/3 0.47/5 1.41/5 2.00/9 0.34/3 2.09/4 0.39/7 1.07/5 0.59/5 1.32/6 0.43/5 1.45/3 1.07/5 1.59/4 0.35/8 1.20/4 0.14/4
5 Lubak Kamila '91 M 21.31 1.40/8 2.28/7 4.43/9 6.45/10 7.21/10 9.32/8 10.10/8 11.16/7 12.19/7 13.48/7 14.30/7 16.17/5 17.27/5 19.26/5 19.58/5 21.18/5 21.31/5
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1.40/8 0.48/6 2.15/9 2.02/10 0.36/5 2.11/5 0.38/6 1.06/4 1.03/6 1.29/5 0.42/4 1.47/4 1.10/7 1.59/4 0.32/4 1.20/4 0.13/1*
6 Morawska Urszula '91 I 22.03 1.21/4 2.09/4 3.51/3 5.53/7 6.29/7 8.46/6 9.26/5 10.56/6 12.03/6 13.38/6 14.19/6 16.42/7 17.52/7 19.47/6 20.22/6 21.49/6 22.03/6
WKS Flota Gdynia 1.21/4 0.48/6 1.42/6 2.02/10 0.36/5 2.17/6 0.40/8 1.30/12 1.07/7 1.35/7 0.41/2 2.23/9 1.10/7 1.55/3 0.35/8 1.27/7 0.14/4
7 Filaber Anna '90 II 22.33 1.24/6 2.20/6 4.03/7 5.34/4 6.21/6 8.27/4 9.32/6 10.47/5 11.41/5 13.17/5 14.12/5 16.30/6 17.37/6 20.01/7 20.33/7 22.20/7 22.33/7
UNTS Warszawa 1.24/6 0.56/9 1.43/7 1.31/5 0.47/11 2.06/3 1.05/12 1.15/8 0.54/4 1.36/8 0.55/10 2.18/7 1.07/5 2.24/9 0.32/4 1.47/10 0.13/1*
8 Szubka Barbara '91 M 23.28 1.21/4 2.09/4 4.47/10 6.12/9 6.50/9 9.07/7 9.54/7 11.19/8 12.41/8 14.32/9 15.15/9 17.19/8 18.45/8 21.01/8 21.33/8 23.09/8 23.28/8
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1.21/4 0.48/6 2.38/11 1.25/3 0.38/7 2.17/6 0.47/11 1.25/11 1.22/10 1.51/11 0.43/5 2.04/6 1.26/10 2.16/8 0.32/4 1.36/9 0.19/11
9 Majchrzak Marta '90 25.28 2.14/10 2.55/10 4.25/8 6.00/8 6.40/8 9.49/9 10.26/9 11.33/9 12.45/9 14.23/8 15.10/8 19.58/9 21.03/9 23.14/9 23.48/9 25.12/9 25.28/9
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2.14/10 0.41/3 1.30/4 1.35/6 0.40/8 3.09/9 0.37/5 1.07/5 1.12/8 1.38/9 0.47/8 4.48/11 1.05/4 2.11/7 0.34/7 1.24/6 0.16/8
10 Koconka Anna '90 29.14 1.29/7 2.29/8 3.55/5 5.39/5 6.07/3 13.05/11 13.36/11 14.49/11 16.10/11 17.38/11 18.33/11 20.55/10 22.33/10 26.11/10 26.47/10 28.56/10 29.14/10
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1.29/7 1.00/10 1.26/2 1.44/7 0.28/1* 6.58/11 0.31/3 1.13/7 1.21/9 1.28/4 0.55/10 2.22/8 1.38/12 3.38/11 0.36/10 2.09/11 0.18/10
11 Chmielecka Małgorzata '91 II 31.15 2.17/11 3.22/11 6.18/12 8.05/11 8.46/11 11.18/10 12.00/10 13.24/10 15.32/10 17.33/10 18.19/10 24.35/11 25.49/11 28.54/11 29.30/11 31.00/11 31.15/11
UKS Orientuś Łódź 2.17/11 1.05/12 2.56/12 1.47/8 0.41/9 2.32/8 0.42/10 1.24/10 2.08/11 2.01/12 0.46/7 6.16/12 1.14/9 3.05/10 0.36/10 1.30/8 0.15/6
12 Czerwieniec Marlena '90 45.20 2.49/12 3.49/12 6.07/11 8.18/12 9.25/12 17.00/12 17.35/12 18.58/12 26.57/12 28.45/12 29.39/12 34.02/12 35.39/12 42.00/12 42.48/12 44.58/12 45.20/12
UKS Azymut Siedliska 2.49/12 1.00/10 2.18/10 2.11/12 1.07/12 7.35/12 0.35/4 1.23/9 7.59/12 1.48/10 0.54/9 4.23/10 1.37/11 6.21/12 0.48/12 2.10/12 0.22/12
Gwóźdź Ewa '90 I DISQ 1.52/ 2.35/ 3.53/ 5.20/ 5.50/ / 8.54/ 9.58/ 10.55/ 12.12/ 12.57/ 15.30/ 16.31/ 18.25/ 18.59/ 20.12/ 20.26/
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.52/ 0.43/ 1.18/ 1.27/ 0.30/ / / 1.04/ 0.57/ 1.17/ 0.45/ 2.33/ 1.01/ 1.54/ 0.34/ 1.13/ 0.14/
Class results with splittimes: K21 0.0km 0m 16k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-31 2-32 3-48 4-49 5-36 6-60 7-51 8-56 9-57 10-61 11-40 12-45 13-54 14-43 15-53 16-100
1 Depta Monika '70 MM 16.26 1.05/1* 1.40/1* 2.49/1* 4.02/1* 4.29/1* 6.30/1* 7.05/1* 7.59/1* 8.48/1* 9.46/1* 10.18/1* 11.39/1* 12.29/1* 13.58/1* 15.22/1* 16.13/1* 16.26/1*
WKS Flota Gdynia 1.05/1* 0.35/1* 1.09/2 1.13/1* 0.27/2 2.01/6 0.35/11 0.54/1* 0.49/1* 0.58/1* 0.32/3 1.21/1* 0.50/2 1.29/1* 1.24/30 0.51/1* 0.13/1*
2 Lajn Daria '89 M 17.35 1.14/5 1.55/4 3.14/2 4.36/2 5.09/3 6.58/2 7.26/2 8.22/2 9.53/2 11.18/2 11.49/2 13.17/2 14.15/2 15.52/2 16.21/2 17.22/2 17.35/2
WKS Flota Gdynia 1.14/5 0.41/6 1.19/5 1.22/6 0.33/5 1.49/2 0.28/2 0.56/2 1.31/28 1.25/17 0.31/1* 1.28/2 0.58/5 1.37/3 0.29/4 1.01/4 0.13/1*
3 Bączek-Motała Barbara '72 II 18.53 1.28/14 2.11/9 3.32/7 4.57/5 5.29/5 7.36/3 8.12/3 9.15/3 10.08/3 11.28/3 12.08/3 14.03/3 15.09/3 16.50/3 17.25/3 18.38/3 18.53/3
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.28/14 0.43/7 1.21/7 1.25/8 0.32/4 2.07/8 0.36/12 1.03/5 0.53/3 1.20/10 0.40/10 1.55/6 1.06/10 1.41/5 0.35/17 1.13/7 0.15/12
4 Wicha Iwona '87 M 18.58 2.33/29 3.35/30 4.38/24 5.55/18 6.52/18 8.35/8 9.04/7 10.07/7 11.06/6 12.21/7 12.52/6 14.53/5 15.42/5 17.16/4 17.42/4 18.45/4 18.58/4
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2.33/29 1.02/26 1.03/1* 1.17/3 0.57/24 1.43/1* 0.29/3 1.03/5 0.59/5 1.15/5 0.31/1* 2.01/10 0.49/1* 1.34/2 0.26/1* 1.03/5 0.13/1*
5 Koślacz Julia '84 I 19.42 2.39/30 3.26/29 4.52/25 6.16/22 7.17/23 9.06/18 9.39/17 10.38/14 11.41/12 12.46/9 13.23/9 15.01/7 16.09/7 17.56/5 18.25/5 19.28/5 19.42/5
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2.39/30 0.47/12 1.26/8 1.24/7 1.01/26 1.49/2 0.33/7 0.59/3 1.03/9 1.05/3 0.37/6 1.38/3 1.08/12 1.47/8 0.29/4 1.03/5 0.14/7
6 Machowska Weronika '86 I 20.02 1.13/4 1.53/3 3.31/6 5.38/13 6.07/10 8.01/5 8.44/5 9.48/4 10.50/4 11.58/4 12.36/4 15.29/8 16.26/8 18.05/7 18.36/7 19.49/6 20.02/6
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1.13/4 0.40/4 1.38/15 2.07/30 0.29/3 1.54/4 0.43/23 1.04/9 1.02/7 1.08/4 0.38/7 2.53/24 0.57/3 1.39/4 0.31/7 1.13/7 0.13/1*
7 Schmidt Angelika '89 II 20.10 1.07/2 1.52/2 3.18/3 4.45/4 5.20/4 7.42/4 8.15/4 9.51/5 10.53/5 12.15/6 12.57/7 15.00/6 16.04/6 17.56/5 18.31/6 19.53/7 20.10/7
WKS Flota Gdynia 1.07/2 0.45/9 1.26/8 1.27/10 0.35/6 2.22/10 0.33/7 1.36/29 1.02/7 1.22/14 0.42/15 2.03/12 1.04/8 1.52/9 0.35/17 1.22/12 0.17/25
8 Pabich Maria '82 M 20.21 2.27/28 3.06/27 4.26/18 5.44/14 6.31/14 8.50/12 9.19/11 10.22/9 11.28/10 12.44/8 13.19/8 15.43/9 16.40/9 18.24/8 18.52/8 20.05/8 20.21/8
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2.27/28 0.39/3 1.20/6 1.18/4 0.47/20 2.19/9 0.29/3 1.03/5 1.06/13 1.16/7 0.35/5 2.24/20 0.57/3 1.44/6 0.28/3 1.13/7 0.16/16
9 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna '68 M 20.51 1.26/13 2.06/6 3.22/4 4.38/3 5.04/2 9.02/15 9.24/12 10.23/10 11.13/7 12.11/5 12.43/5 14.41/4 15.41/4 19.11/10 19.38/9 20.37/9 20.51/9
UNTS Warszawa 1.26/13 0.40/4 1.16/3 1.16/2 0.26/1* 3.58/30 0.22/1* 0.59/3 0.50/2 0.58/1* 0.32/3 1.58/9 1.00/6 3.30/28 0.27/2 0.59/2 0.14/7
10 Proga Katarzyna '87 21.22 1.12/3 2.00/5 3.28/5 5.14/7 5.53/7 8.39/9 9.10/9 10.20/8 11.26/9 12.48/10 13.33/10 15.48/10 16.59/10 19.07/9 19.41/10 21.06/10 21.22/10
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.12/3 0.48/13 1.28/10 1.46/19 0.39/13 2.46/21 0.31/6 1.10/10 1.06/13 1.22/14 0.45/20 2.15/19 1.11/17 2.08/16 0.34/14 1.25/19 0.16/16
11 Morawska Irena '62 III 21.50 1.40/21 2.40/22 4.26/18 6.15/21 7.01/19 9.28/20 10.08/20 11.23/20 12.37/20 13.55/20 14.39/20 16.23/14 17.35/15 19.38/12 20.13/11 21.34/11 21.50/11
WKS Flota Gdynia 1.40/21 1.00/23 1.46/20 1.49/20 0.46/18 2.27/13 0.40/17 1.15/16 1.14/21 1.18/9 0.44/19 1.44/4 1.12/20 2.03/14 0.35/17 1.21/11 0.16/16
12 Leśniak Magdalena '88 21.59 1.21/10 2.11/9 3.54/13 5.33/12 6.16/11 9.04/17 9.46/18 11.11/18 12.19/19 13.47/19 14.30/19 16.25/16 17.36/16 19.36/11 20.13/11 21.45/12 21.59/12
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.21/10 0.50/14 1.43/19 1.39/16 0.43/16 2.48/23 0.42/21 1.25/27 1.08/18 1.28/20 0.43/17 1.55/6 1.11/17 2.00/13 0.37/21 1.32/24 0.14/7
13 Dusza Anna '89 III 22.03 1.33/17 2.24/16 4.13/16 5.54/17 6.33/15 8.56/14 9.35/15 10.49/16 11.52/14 13.17/14 14.04/15 16.13/12 17.25/12 19.51/15 20.27/15 21.50/13 22.03/13
UNTS Warszawa 1.33/17 0.51/16 1.49/21 1.41/17 0.39/13 2.23/11 0.39/16 1.14/12 1.03/9 1.25/17 0.47/24 2.09/14 1.12/20 2.26/20 0.36/20 1.23/14 0.13/1*
14 Ewiak Alicja '87 22.05 1.35/19 2.21/15 3.39/8 5.12/6 6.38/16 9.15/19 9.53/19 11.12/19 12.13/18 13.30/17 14.15/17 16.23/14 17.30/13 19.41/13 20.19/13 21.51/15 22.05/14
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.35/19 0.46/11 1.18/4 1.33/11 1.26/29 2.37/17 0.38/15 1.19/22 1.01/6 1.17/8 0.45/20 2.08/13 1.07/11 2.11/18 0.38/24 1.32/24 0.14/7
15 Richert Anna '83 22.06 1.33/17 2.25/17 3.53/12 5.50/16 6.28/13 9.02/15 9.36/16 10.51/17 11.57/17 13.17/14 13.58/14 16.46/17 17.50/17 19.46/14 20.19/13 21.50/13 22.06/15
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1.33/17 0.52/18 1.28/10 1.57/27 0.38/9 2.34/16 0.34/9 1.15/16 1.06/13 1.20/10 0.41/12 2.48/23 1.04/8 1.56/10 0.33/12 1.31/23 0.16/16
16 Karnia-Biskupska Anna '80 22.35 1.29/15 2.19/14 3.56/14 5.46/15 6.24/12 8.52/13 9.32/14 10.48/15 11.52/14 13.25/16 14.07/16 16.02/11 17.17/11 20.21/16 20.55/16 22.19/16 22.35/16
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.29/15 0.50/14 1.37/14 1.50/21 0.38/9 2.28/14 0.40/17 1.16/19 1.04/12 1.33/22 0.42/15 1.55/6 1.15/22 3.04/23 0.34/14 1.24/16 0.16/16
17 Wieleba Marlena '88 M 22.38 2.04/26 2.40/22 4.10/15 5.28/11 6.44/17 8.40/10 9.31/13 10.34/13 11.32/11 13.07/13 13.45/13 17.26/21 18.44/22 20.28/17 21.00/17 22.23/17 22.38/17
WKS Flota Gdynia 2.04/26 0.36/2 1.30/12 1.18/4 1.16/28 1.56/5 0.51/25 1.03/5 0.58/4 1.35/23 0.38/7 3.41/28 1.18/25 1.44/6 0.32/9 1.23/14 0.15/12
18 Eterlle-Biederman Lilianna '73 II 22.48 1.23/12 2.07/7 3.48/10 5.14/7 5.49/6 8.45/11 9.15/10 10.30/12 11.44/13 12.59/11 13.38/11 16.22/13 17.30/13 20.40/18 21.10/18 22.34/18 22.48/18
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.23/12 0.44/8 1.41/17 1.26/9 0.35/6 2.56/26 0.30/5 1.15/16 1.14/21 1.15/5 0.39/9 2.44/22 1.08/12 3.10/25 0.30/6 1.24/16 0.14/7
19 Grzelak Agnieszka '86 22.56 1.51/24 2.36/20 4.54/26 6.46/27 7.37/27 10.19/26 10.59/25 12.13/24 13.39/25 15.00/24 15.41/23 17.27/22 18.38/20 20.43/19 21.17/19 22.37/19 22.56/19
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1.51/24 0.45/9 2.18/27 1.52/23 0.51/22 2.42/19 0.40/17 1.14/12 1.26/26 1.21/13 0.41/12 1.46/5 1.11/17 2.05/15 0.34/14 1.20/10 0.19/30
20 Dyzio Katarzyna '88 III 23.14 1.59/25 3.21/28 5.02/28 6.52/28 7.30/25 10.07/24 10.43/22 11.57/22 13.00/22 14.23/22 15.06/22 17.16/18 18.34/19 20.53/20 21.31/20 22.59/20 23.14/20
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.59/25 1.22/30 1.41/17 1.50/21 0.38/9 2.37/17 0.36/12 1.14/12 1.03/9 1.23/16 0.43/17 2.10/15 1.18/25 2.19/19 0.38/24 1.28/21 0.15/12
21 Tynelska Justyna '89 I 23.18 1.21/10 2.25/17 4.27/20 6.00/20 7.01/19 9.48/22 10.22/21 11.35/21 12.42/21 14.02/21 14.50/21 17.21/19 18.22/18 21.34/22 22.05/22 23.05/21 23.18/21
UNTS Warszawa 1.21/10 1.04/27 2.02/25 1.33/11 1.01/26 2.47/22 0.34/9 1.13/11 1.07/16 1.20/10 0.48/26 2.31/21 1.01/7 3.12/27 0.31/7 1.00/3 0.13/1*
22 Krzystanek Aldona '78 III 23.56 1.20/9 2.11/9 3.49/11 5.26/10 6.04/9 8.10/6 8.47/6 10.03/6 11.24/8 12.59/11 13.40/12 18.13/24 19.23/24 21.22/21 21.55/21 23.40/22 23.56/22
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.20/9 0.51/16 1.38/15 1.37/13 0.38/9 2.06/7 0.37/14 1.16/19 1.21/24 1.35/23 0.41/12 4.33/29 1.10/15 1.59/11 0.33/12 1.45/28 0.16/16
23 Najman Natalia '88 24.02 1.15/6 2.07/7 3.40/9 5.18/9 6.03/8 8.26/7 9.08/8 10.28/11 11.55/16 13.39/18 14.24/18 17.24/20 18.39/21 21.49/24 22.21/24 23.47/23 24.02/23
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1.15/6 0.52/18 1.33/13 1.38/14 0.45/17 2.23/11 0.42/21 1.20/24 1.27/27 1.44/26 0.45/20 3.00/25 1.15/22 3.10/25 0.32/9 1.26/20 0.15/12
24 Mikowska Kinga '89 I 24.04 1.18/8 2.16/12 4.13/16 5.58/19 7.58/28 10.48/27 11.49/28 13.09/27 14.17/27 15.43/27 16.28/26 18.30/26 19.40/25 21.39/23 22.16/23 23.48/24 24.04/24
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.18/8 0.58/22 1.57/24 1.45/18 2.00/30 2.50/24 1.01/27 1.20/24 1.08/18 1.26/19 0.45/20 2.02/11 1.10/15 1.59/11 0.37/21 1.32/24 0.16/16
25 Biniecka Małgorzata '87 24.06 1.35/19 2.39/21 4.32/21 6.28/23 7.28/24 10.18/25 10.58/24 12.17/25 13.24/23 14.59/23 15.46/24 17.56/23 19.12/23 21.49/24 22.26/25 23.50/25 24.06/25
UKS Azymut Pabianice 1.35/19 1.04/27 1.53/22 1.56/26 1.00/25 2.50/24 0.40/17 1.19/22 1.07/16 1.35/23 0.47/24 2.10/15 1.16/24 2.37/21 0.37/21 1.24/16 0.16/16
26 Trojecka Marta '83 24.14 1.41/23 2.41/24 4.37/23 6.40/25 7.16/22 10.00/23 10.47/23 12.08/23 13.31/24 15.31/25 16.11/25 18.21/25 19.40/25 21.50/26 22.29/26 23.58/26 24.14/26
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1.41/23 1.00/23 1.56/23 2.03/28 0.36/8 2.44/20 0.47/24 1.21/26 1.23/25 2.00/29 0.40/10 2.10/15 1.19/27 2.10/17 0.39/26 1.29/22 0.16/16
27 Paszyńska Kalina '87 III 28.59 1.40/21 2.32/19 4.56/27 6.34/24 7.15/21 9.43/21 11.40/26 12.54/26 14.06/26 15.38/26 16.30/27 21.37/28 22.45/27 26.47/28 27.19/28 28.41/27 28.59/27
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.40/21 0.52/18 2.24/29 1.38/14 0.41/15 2.28/14 1.57/29 1.14/12 1.12/20 1.32/21 0.52/27 5.07/30 1.08/12 4.02/29 0.32/9 1.22/12 0.18/27
28 Fastyn Małgorzata '84 29.32 1.29/15 2.42/25 6.14/29 8.08/29 8.54/29 11.53/29 14.10/29 15.47/29 17.02/29 18.53/29 19.55/29 22.06/29 23.51/29 26.57/29 27.37/29 29.14/28 29.32/28
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.29/15 1.13/29 3.32/31 1.54/25 0.46/18 2.59/27 2.17/30 1.37/30 1.15/23 1.51/28 1.02/29 2.11/18 1.45/28 3.06/24 0.40/27 1.37/27 0.18/27
29 Patejko Patrycja '88 30.36 1.16/7 2.16/12 4.36/22 6.41/26 7.36/26 10.52/28 11.46/27 13.18/28 15.17/28 17.05/28 17.59/28 21.15/27 23.19/28 26.14/27 27.09/27 29.50/29 30.36/29
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1.16/7 1.00/23 2.20/28 2.05/29 0.55/23 3.16/28 0.54/26 1.32/28 1.59/29 1.48/27 0.54/28 3.16/26 2.04/29 2.55/22 0.55/28 2.41/31 0.46/31
30 Michałowska Agata '78 46.43 3.22/31 4.48/31 7.03/31 10.50/31 15.06/31 20.11/31 21.50/31 23.37/31 25.59/31 28.34/31 30.18/31 35.27/31 38.31/31 43.05/30 44.09/30 46.25/30 46.43/30
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 3.22/31 1.26/31 2.15/26 3.47/31 4.16/31 5.05/31 1.39/28 1.47/31 2.22/30 2.35/30 1.44/30 5.09/31 3.04/30 4.34/30 1.04/29 2.16/30 0.18/27
31 Zimniak Julita '80 48.46 2.05/27 2.58/26 6.16/30 8.09/30 8.58/30 12.47/30 16.02/30 17.18/30 21.43/30 24.51/30 28.32/30 32.01/30 37.03/30 44.46/31 46.30/31 48.29/31 48.46/31
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2.05/27 0.53/21 3.18/30 1.53/24 0.49/21 3.49/29 3.15/31 1.16/19 4.25/31 3.08/31 3.41/31 3.29/27 5.02/31 7.43/31 1.44/31 1.59/29 0.17/25
Maguire Ewa '88 DISQ 2.27/ 3.35/ 5.47/ 7.40/ 8.32/ 18.37/ 19.10/ / 25.07/ 26.34/ 27.21/ 29.44/ 31.16/ 33.48/ 34.29/ 35.59/ 36.14/
UKS Orientuś Łódź 2.27/ 1.08/ 2.12/ 1.53/ 0.52/ 10.05/ 0.33/ / / 1.27/ 0.47/ 2.23/ 1.32/ 2.32/ 0.41/ 1.30/ 0.15/
Class results with splittimes: K35 0.0km 0m 15k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-55 2-32 3-31 4-47 5-48 6-49 7-64 8-60 9-56 10-59 11-68 12-45 13-54 14-62 15-100
1 Nowak Barbara '70 26.22 1.27/1* 2.11/1* 4.26/2 4.57/2 6.32/1* 8.19/1* 9.18/1* 11.37/1* 13.49/1* 16.12/1* 17.16/1* 19.11/1* 20.24/1* 23.40/1* 26.05/1* 26.22/1*
HKS Azymut Mochy 1.27/1* 0.44/1* 2.15/4 0.31/1* 1.35/1* 1.47/2 0.59/1* 2.19/1* 2.12/1* 2.23/3 1.04/1* 1.55/1* 1.13/2 3.16/4 2.25/4 0.17/1*
2 Wołowczyk Mariola '68 27.01 2.00/2 2.58/2 3.55/1* 4.35/1* 7.10/2 9.16/2 10.16/2 12.39/2 14.54/2 17.05/2 18.14/2 20.10/2 21.37/2 24.48/2 26.43/2 27.01/2
UNTS Warszawa 2.00/2 0.58/3 0.57/2 0.40/2 2.35/3 2.06/4 1.00/2 2.23/2 2.15/2 2.11/1* 1.09/2 1.56/3 1.27/4 3.11/3 1.55/3 0.18/2
3 Wańczyk Magdalena '68 38.36 4.31/3 7.14/3 9.15/3 10.31/3 12.35/3 14.21/3 15.28/3 17.58/3 20.13/3 22.30/3 26.55/3 34.35/3 35.40/3 37.23/3 38.17/3 38.36/3
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 4.31/3 2.43/4 2.01/3 1.16/3 2.04/2 1.46/1* 1.07/3 2.30/3 2.15/2 2.17/2 4.25/4 7.40/4 1.05/1* 1.43/1* 0.54/1* 0.19/3
4 Polaszewska Marzena '67 48.06 9.17/4 10.08/4 10.56/4 13.01/4 19.52/4 21.47/4 23.32/4 32.37/4 35.36/4 38.28/4 41.08/4 43.03/4 44.26/4 46.34/4 47.41/4 48.06/4
MKS Skarmat Toruń 9.17/4 0.51/2 0.48/1* 2.05/4 6.51/4 1.55/3 1.45/4 9.05/4 2.59/4 2.52/4 2.40/3 1.55/1* 1.23/3 2.08/2 1.07/2 0.25/4
Class results with splittimes: K45 0.0km 0m 14k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-66 2-33 3-42 4-35 5-49 6-37 7-51 8-56 9-39 10-59 11-61 12-43 13-62 14-100
1 Wardecka Dorota '65 21.57 1.16/2 2.46/2 4.54/4 6.32/3 7.30/3 10.27/3 12.28/2 13.37/2 14.10/2 15.40/2 16.11/2 18.12/1* 20.24/1* 21.43/2 21.57/1*
UNTS Warszawa 1.16/2 1.30/3 2.08/4 1.38/1* 0.58/2 2.57/2 2.01/1* 1.09/1* 0.33/1* 1.30/1* 0.31/1* 2.01/1* 2.12/3 1.19/4 0.14/1*
2 Parfianowicz Joanna '64 21.59 1.05/1* 2.26/1* 3.30/1* 5.12/1* 6.10/1* 8.51/1* 11.03/1* 12.37/1* 13.18/1* 14.58/1* 15.57/1* 18.54/2 20.39/2 21.40/1* 21.59/2
UNTS Warszawa 1.05/1* 1.21/1* 1.04/1* 1.42/2 0.58/2 2.41/1* 2.12/2 1.34/3 0.41/3 1.40/3 0.59/4 2.57/3 1.45/2 1.01/1* 0.19/2
3 Janicka Beata '64 23.36 1.27/3 2.50/3 4.08/2 6.05/2 6.58/2 10.22/2 13.30/3 14.45/3 15.25/3 16.59/3 17.37/3 20.30/3 22.12/3 23.16/3 23.36/3
WKS Flota Gdynia 1.27/3 1.23/2 1.18/2 1.57/3 0.53/1* 3.24/3 3.08/3 1.15/2 0.40/2 1.34/2 0.38/2 2.53/2 1.42/1* 1.04/2 0.20/3
4 Krawczyk Barbara '61 34.21 1.47/4 3.33/4 4.53/3 7.29/4 8.52/4 12.44/4 18.28/4 20.33/4 22.21/4 25.19/4 26.03/4 29.44/4 32.35/4 33.53/4 34.21/4
Ind. Mazowsze 1.47/4 1.46/4 1.20/3 2.36/4 1.23/4 3.52/4 5.44/4 2.05/4 1.48/4 2.58/4 0.44/3 3.41/4 2.51/4 1.18/3 0.28/4
Class results with splittimes: K50 0.0km 0m 12k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-66 2-55 3-42 4-65 5-49 6-64 7-60 8-61 9-40 10-54 11-41 12-100
1 Biziuk Halina '57 25.51 1.28/2 2.35/2 3.32/2 4.19/2 6.17/1* 7.18/1* 11.31/3 16.38/3 18.13/3 22.57/2 23.49/1* 25.33/1* 25.51/1*
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.28/2 1.07/2 0.57/1* 0.47/1* 1.58/2 1.01/1* 4.13/4 5.07/3 1.35/4 4.44/2 0.52/3 1.44/2 0.18/1*
2 Mazurkiewicz Jolanta '57 26.27 1.28/2 2.36/3 4.01/3 4.59/3 7.23/3 8.24/3 11.15/2 16.26/2 17.33/2 22.50/1* 23.58/2 26.07/2 26.27/2
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.28/2 1.08/3 1.25/4 0.58/3 2.24/3 1.01/1* 2.51/3 5.11/4 1.07/3 5.17/3 1.08/4 2.09/4 0.20/2
3 Łuńska Regina '56 29.37 2.15/4 5.50/4 6.54/4 7.54/4 9.48/4 14.45/4 17.11/4 21.26/4 22.21/4 26.52/3 27.41/3 29.13/3 29.37/3
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2.15/4 3.35/4 1.04/2 1.00/4 1.54/1* 4.57/4 2.26/2 4.15/2 0.55/1* 4.31/1* 0.49/2 1.32/1* 0.24/4
4 Mikielska Danuta '59 29.49 1.11/1* 2.01/1* 3.23/1* 4.10/1* 6.39/2 7.41/2 10.04/1* 13.06/1* 14.01/1* 26.56/4 27.41/3 29.29/4 29.49/4
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.11/1* 0.50/1* 1.22/3 0.47/1* 2.29/4 1.02/3 2.23/1* 3.02/1* 0.55/1* 12.55/4 0.45/1* 1.48/3 0.20/2
Class results with splittimes: K55 0.0km 0m 12k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-66 2-55 3-42 4-65 5-49 6-64 7-60 8-61 9-40 10-54 11-41 12-100
1 Czabańska Małgorzata '52 27.26 1.34/2 2.43/1* 4.24/1* 5.18/1* 7.50/1* 12.40/1* 15.08/1* 18.28/1* 19.34/1* 24.15/1* 25.10/1* 27.01/1* 27.26/1*
WKS Flota Gdynia 1.34/2 1.09/2 1.41/2 0.54/1* 2.32/2 4.50/2 2.28/2 3.20/1* 1.06/2 4.41/2 0.55/2 1.51/2 0.25/3
2 Lewoń Ewa '55 28.33 1.14/1* 4.49/2 5.52/2 6.52/2 8.46/2 13.44/2 15.56/2 20.23/2 21.18/2 25.46/2 26.37/2 28.11/2 28.33/2
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.14/1* 3.35/3 1.03/1* 1.00/2 1.54/1* 4.58/3 2.12/1* 4.27/2 0.55/1* 4.28/1* 0.51/1* 1.34/1* 0.22/1*
3 Deck Krystyna '50 55.12 5.16/3 6.15/3 8.16/3 10.05/3 13.53/3 17.24/3 20.13/3 28.06/3 29.29/3 51.13/3 52.41/3 54.49/3 55.12/3
Ind. Mazowsze 5.16/3 0.59/1* 2.01/3 1.49/3 3.48/3 3.31/1* 2.49/3 7.53/3 1.23/3 21.44/3 1.28/3 2.08/3 0.23/2
Class results with splittimes: M10 0.0km 0m 10k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-73 2-71 3-65 4-35 5-36 6-67 7-69 8-72 9-70 10-100
1 Hapka Daniel '01 27.20 1.06/2 2.47/2 3.31/1* 5.06/1* 11.30/2 15.58/1* 18.22/1* 23.55/2 26.18/1* 27.04/1* 27.20/1*
UKS Traper Złocieniec 1.06/2 1.41/3 0.44/2 1.35/2 6.24/2 4.28/2 2.24/3 5.33/2 2.23/2 0.46/1* 0.16/1*
2 Pietek Jakub '00 28.26 0.57/1* 2.36/1* 3.38/2 5.26/2 7.52/1* 17.26/2 19.27/2 25.00/3 27.22/2 28.08/2 28.26/2
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.57/1* 1.39/2 1.02/3 1.48/3 2.26/1* 9.34/3 2.01/2 5.33/2 2.22/1* 0.46/1* 0.18/2
3 Babiak Bartek '00 33.16 4.07/3 4.45/3 5.27/3 6.58/3 13.27/3 17.53/3 19.50/3 20.56/1* 31.43/3 32.58/3 33.16/3
UKS Traper Złocieniec 4.07/3 0.38/1* 0.42/1* 1.31/1* 6.29/3 4.26/1* 1.57/1* 1.06/1* 10.47/3 1.15/3 0.18/2
Class results with splittimes: M12 0.0km 0m 11k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-58 2-34 3-65 4-35 5-36 6-67 7-68 8-40 9-46 10-53 11-100
1 Biederman Marcin '98 III 15.15 0.56/6 1.23/4 2.09/4 3.08/3 4.37/2 7.50/3 10.33/2 11.09/2 12.34/1* 13.36/1* 15.03/1* 15.15/1*
WKS Wawel Kraków 0.56/6 0.27/5 0.46/5 0.59/2 1.29/4 3.13/4 2.43/4 0.36/1* 1.25/1* 1.02/1* 1.27/6 0.12/1*
2 Kustosz Paweł '98 15.23 0.51/3 1.17/3 2.05/3 3.07/2 4.41/3 7.31/1* 9.48/1* 11.00/1* 12.35/2 13.51/2 15.10/2 15.23/2
WKS Wawel Kraków 0.51/3 0.26/4 0.48/8 1.02/3 1.34/7 2.50/1* 2.17/1* 1.12/14 1.35/5 1.16/3 1.19/3 0.13/2
3 Sosenko Szymon '98 16.18 0.50/2 1.14/2 2.02/2 3.12/4 4.30/1* 7.41/2 10.48/3 11.34/3 13.26/3 14.43/3 16.04/3 16.18/3
MKS MOS Wrocław 0.50/2 0.24/1* 0.48/8 1.10/10 1.18/1* 3.11/3 3.07/6 0.46/6 1.52/8 1.17/4 1.21/4 0.14/4
4 Firlej Marek '98 21.20 0.59/9 1.27/8 2.12/6 3.26/6 4.52/5 13.53/16 16.34/8 17.13/7 18.38/4 19.40/4 21.06/4 21.20/4
HKS Azymut Mochy 0.59/9 0.28/8 0.45/2 1.14/12 1.26/3 9.01/23 2.41/2 0.39/4 1.25/1* 1.02/1* 1.26/5 0.14/4
5 Borkowski Maciej '98 23.08 1.05/11 2.03/18 2.48/15 4.17/12 5.49/10 9.02/5 17.13/10 18.06/9 19.38/6 21.02/6 22.52/5 23.08/5
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1.05/11 0.58/25 0.45/2 1.29/16 1.32/6 3.13/4 8.11/19 0.53/8 1.32/4 1.24/5 1.50/11 0.16/17
6 Tadejewski Mateusz '99 25.16 1.09/13 1.39/12 2.28/9 3.30/7 5.37/8 13.16/13 15.58/7 17.03/5 21.33/9 23.21/7 25.01/6 25.16/6
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.09/13 0.30/12 0.49/10 1.02/3 2.07/15 7.39/18 2.42/3 1.05/12 4.30/18 1.48/12 1.40/7 0.15/12
7 Michałowski Jakub '99 25.22 4.17/23 4.55/23 5.51/23 6.54/19 8.38/17 13.24/14 17.51/13 18.57/11 21.50/10 23.54/9 25.08/7 25.22/7
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 4.17/23 0.38/21 0.56/18 1.03/6 1.44/10 4.46/14 4.27/10 1.06/13 2.53/14 2.04/17 1.14/2 0.14/4
8 Janowski Bartłomiej '99 25.34 1.25/18 2.01/17 2.56/17 4.30/15 6.33/12 11.59/10 15.11/6 16.11/4 18.57/5 20.42/5 25.14/8 25.34/8
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1.25/18 0.36/19 0.55/14 1.34/17 2.03/14 5.26/16 3.12/8 1.00/10 2.46/12 1.45/11 4.32/25 0.20/25
9 Siess Grzegorz '98 26.27 1.24/17 1.58/16 3.05/18 4.20/13 6.43/13 11.29/9 15.04/5 17.09/6 20.54/7 23.26/8 26.11/9 26.27/9
UKS Azymut Pabianice 1.24/17 0.34/17 1.07/23 1.15/13 2.23/19 4.46/14 3.35/9 2.05/20 3.45/16 2.32/21 2.45/21 0.16/17
10 Chrubczyński Kamil '98 III 27.06 0.55/5 1.23/4 2.17/7 3.19/5 4.57/6 13.13/12 21.04/16 21.56/13 23.33/11 25.06/11 26.50/10 27.06/10
UKS Traper Złocieniec 0.55/5 0.28/8 0.54/13 1.02/3 1.38/9 8.16/22 7.51/18 0.52/7 1.37/6 1.33/7 1.44/9 0.16/17
11 Garstka Jakub '98 27.31 0.46/1* 1.10/1* 1.55/1* 2.51/1* 4.50/4 7.58/4 22.07/18 22.43/15 24.28/14 26.06/13 27.16/11 27.31/11
UKS Arkady Raszków 0.46/1* 0.24/1* 0.45/2 0.56/1* 1.59/13 3.08/2 14.09/24 0.36/1* 1.45/7 1.38/10 1.10/1* 0.15/12
12 Raczkowski Szymon '98 27.55 0.58/8 1.23/4 2.09/4 4.23/14 5.59/11 14.12/17 22.02/17 22.55/16 24.26/13 26.00/12 27.42/12 27.55/12
MKS Skarmat Toruń 0.58/8 0.25/3 0.46/5 2.14/21 1.36/8 8.13/21 7.50/17 0.53/8 1.31/3 1.34/8 1.42/8 0.13/2
13 Okarma Jacek '98 28.08 1.07/12 1.35/11 2.30/11 3.53/10 7.22/15 10.56/8 17.30/11 18.42/10 21.31/8 24.00/10 27.54/13 28.08/13
MKS MOS Wrocław 1.07/12 0.28/8 0.55/14 1.23/14 3.29/21 3.34/6 6.34/16 1.12/14 2.49/13 2.29/20 3.54/24 0.14/4
14 Kisielewicz Jakub '99 29.28 1.13/14 1.52/14 2.53/16 3.59/11 5.46/9 10.08/7 20.19/15 21.43/12 24.01/12 27.06/14 29.13/14 29.28/14
UKS Azymut Pabianice 1.13/14 0.39/23 1.01/21 1.06/7 1.47/11 4.22/10 10.11/21 1.24/18 2.18/11 3.05/23 2.07/12 0.15/12
15 Myszkowski Maciej '98 30.09 1.04/10 1.34/10 2.29/10 3.52/9 8.17/16 12.38/11 17.45/12 23.05/17 26.02/15 27.38/15 29.55/15 30.09/15
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1.04/10 0.30/12 0.55/14 1.23/14 4.25/24 4.21/9 5.07/12 5.20/22 2.57/15 1.36/9 2.17/15 0.14/4
16 Świech Mateusz '98 31.54 4.09/22 4.46/22 5.50/22 7.24/21 9.32/19 13.36/15 16.44/9 17.59/8 26.49/16 29.02/16 31.37/16 31.54/16
UKS Orientuś Łódź 4.09/22 0.37/20 1.04/22 1.34/17 2.08/16 4.04/7 3.08/7 1.15/16 8.50/25 2.13/19 2.35/20 0.17/21
17 Cupryś Gracjan '99 34.10 1.26/19 1.53/15 2.40/13 3.50/8 5.09/7 9.34/6 14.52/4 22.28/14 29.25/17 31.24/17 33.56/17 34.10/17
HKS Azymut Mochy 1.26/19 0.27/5 0.47/7 1.10/10 1.19/2 4.25/12 5.18/15 7.36/23 6.57/21 1.59/16 2.32/18 0.14/4
18 Pryjma Fryderyk '98 34.22 1.17/16 1.49/13 2.38/12 12.07/24 13.38/24 21.20/24 24.13/19 25.31/18 30.51/18 32.23/18 34.08/18 34.22/18
Ind. Mazowsze 1.17/16 0.32/16 0.49/10 9.29/25 1.31/5 7.42/19 2.53/5 1.18/17 5.20/19 1.32/6 1.45/10 0.14/4
19 Zuchmański Przemysław '98 37.24 9.57/25 10.35/25 11.30/25 13.12/25 15.29/25 20.00/23 24.48/20 26.14/19 31.34/19 33.44/19 37.09/19 37.24/19
UKS Orientuś Łódź 9.57/25 0.38/21 0.55/14 1.42/19 2.17/18 4.31/13 4.48/11 1.26/19 5.20/19 2.10/18 3.25/22 0.15/12
20 Klimkowski Piotr '99 39.07 2.45/21 3.14/21 4.04/20 5.55/17 10.11/20 14.35/18 19.50/14 27.30/20 34.28/21 36.22/20 38.50/20 39.07/20
LKO Leszno 2.45/21 0.29/11 0.50/12 1.51/20 4.16/23 4.24/11 5.15/14 7.40/24 6.58/22 1.54/14 2.28/16 0.17/21
21 Morawski Jakub '99 39.40 1.58/20 2.28/20 3.27/19 4.33/16 6.44/14 14.53/19 30.35/23 31.18/21 33.26/20 37.12/21 39.26/21 39.40/21
UKS Azymut Pabianice 1.58/20 0.30/12 0.59/20 1.06/7 2.11/17 8.09/20 15.42/25 0.43/5 2.08/9 3.46/24 2.14/14 0.14/4
22 Stępień Bartosz '98 40.40 0.57/7 1.32/9 2.42/14 6.01/18 9.24/18 19.01/22 31.42/24 32.20/23 34.28/21 38.17/22 40.24/22 40.40/22
UKS Siódemka Rumia 0.57/7 0.35/18 1.10/24 3.19/23 3.23/20 9.37/24 12.41/22 0.38/3 2.08/9 3.49/25 2.07/12 0.16/17
23 Gałecki Maciej '98 42.53 1.13/14 2.10/19 4.29/21 7.36/22 11.41/21 23.43/25 28.50/22 31.28/22 35.49/23 38.49/23 42.36/23 42.53/23
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1.13/14 0.57/24 2.19/25 3.07/22 4.05/22 12.02/25 5.07/12 2.38/21 4.21/17 3.00/22 3.47/23 0.17/21
24 Sawościanik Jakub '98 III 45.02 0.54/4 1.24/7 2.20/8 11.39/23 13.27/23 17.42/20 31.42/24 32.45/24 40.14/24 42.12/24 44.45/24 45.02/24
UKS Traper Złocieniec 0.54/4 0.30/12 0.56/18 9.19/24 1.48/12 4.15/8 14.00/23 1.03/11 7.29/24 1.58/15 2.33/19 0.17/21
25 Witke Jarosław '98 47.02 4.49/24 5.16/24 6.00/24 7.06/20 11.47/22 18.34/21 27.44/21 35.26/25 42.30/25 44.18/25 46.47/25 47.02/25
UKS Siódemka Rumia 4.49/24 0.27/5 0.44/1* 1.06/7 4.41/25 6.47/17 9.10/20 7.42/25 7.04/23 1.48/12 2.29/17 0.15/12
26 Kluska Rafał '98 60.50 0.55/ 1.23/ 2.07/ 3.31/ 4.46/ 46.10/ 51.39/ 53.04/ 56.47/ 58.43/ 60.37/ 60.50/
MKS Skarmat Toruń 0.55/ 0.28/ 0.44/ 1.24/ 1.15/ 41.24/ 5.29/ 1.25/ 3.43/ 1.56/ 1.54/ 0.13/
Urbaniak Jerzy '98 DISQ 1.07/ 1.33/ 2.19/ 3.10/ 5.32/ 11.18/ 17.30/ 18.10/ / 22.16/ 23.45/ 24.02/
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1.07/ 0.26/ 0.46/ 0.51/ 2.22/ 5.46/ 6.12/ 0.40/ / / 1.29/ 0.17/
Class results with splittimes: M14 0.0km 0m 15k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-47 2-66 3-55 4-58 5-34 6-35 7-36 8-50 9-67 10-52 11-59 12-68 13-72 14-41 15-100
1 Wiśniewski Łukasz '96 II 14.43 0.45/10 1.15/3 1.49/1* 2.33/1* 2.58/1* 4.26/1* 5.30/1* 7.11/1* 7.48/1* 9.32/1* 9.55/1* 10.40/1* 12.02/1* 13.24/1* 14.30/1* 14.43/1*
UKS Siódemka Rumia 0.45/10 0.30/5 0.34/1* 0.44/3 0.25/17 1.28/3 1.04/2 1.41/1* 0.37/8 1.44/12 0.23/2 0.45/4 1.22/1* 1.22/1* 1.06/8 0.13/4
2 Wołowczyk Michał '97 III 18.06 0.50/14 1.39/9 2.32/10 3.17/6 3.40/6 5.18/5 6.28/2 8.31/3 9.16/3 11.08/3 11.38/3 12.45/3 14.54/2 16.25/2 17.52/2 18.06/2
UNTS Warszawa 0.50/14 0.49/19 0.53/16 0.45/6 0.23/8 1.38/10 1.10/5 2.03/7 0.45/19 1.52/17 0.30/16 1.07/28 2.09/24 1.31/4 1.27/24 0.14/11
3 Nowak Maciej '96 18.14 0.40/3 1.26/5 2.07/3 2.51/2 3.15/2 4.41/2 7.40/16 9.39/9 10.27/10 12.05/7 12.46/4 13.30/4 14.59/3 16.58/3 18.00/3 18.14/3
MKS Paulinium JG 0.40/3 0.46/16 0.41/4 0.44/3 0.24/11 1.26/2 2.59/37 1.59/4 0.48/22 1.38/10 0.41/27 0.44/3 1.29/6 1.59/16 1.02/5 0.14/11
4 Worona Daniel '97 II 18.44 1.32/29 2.40/29 3.21/22 4.12/19 4.36/19 6.22/20 7.57/19 10.05/12 10.46/11 12.20/10 12.48/5 13.41/5 15.09/5 17.09/4 18.26/4 18.44/4
UKS Traper Złocieniec 1.32/29 1.08/29 0.41/4 0.51/11 0.24/11 1.46/21 1.35/23 2.08/13 0.41/12 1.34/6 0.28/11 0.53/15 1.28/5 2.00/17 1.17/17 0.18/38
5 Socik Sebastian '96 19.06 0.47/12 1.49/17 2.36/12 3.32/11 3.56/10 5.41/8 7.16/8 9.22/4 10.02/4 11.49/4 12.54/9 13.56/9 15.36/7 17.34/6 18.52/5 19.06/5
UKS Siódemka Rumia 0.47/12 1.02/26 0.47/12 0.56/23 0.24/11 1.45/20 1.35/23 2.06/10 0.40/10 1.47/13 1.05/34 1.02/23 1.40/11 1.58/13 1.18/19 0.14/11
6 Sałajczyk Daniel '96 19.17 0.39/2 1.16/4 2.09/4 2.56/4 3.20/4 4.59/3 6.42/5 9.33/8 10.17/7 12.11/8 13.03/11 14.04/10 15.48/8 17.29/5 19.03/6 19.17/6
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0.39/2 0.37/9 0.53/16 0.47/9 0.24/11 1.39/12 1.43/30 2.51/25 0.44/15 1.54/20 0.52/29 1.01/19 1.44/13 1.41/6 1.34/28 0.14/11
7 Sawościanik Adam '97 III 19.30 1.19/27 2.04/21 2.55/15 3.47/14 4.07/12 5.44/9 7.05/7 9.44/11 10.16/6 11.58/5 12.55/10 13.46/7 15.11/6 18.20/8 19.17/7 19.30/7
UKS Traper Złocieniec 1.19/27 0.45/13 0.51/13 0.52/13 0.20/1* 1.37/9 1.21/11 2.39/21 0.32/4 1.42/11 0.57/32 0.51/13 1.25/3 3.09/29 0.57/1* 0.13/4
8 Skorupa Marek '96 19.39 0.55/18 1.47/15 2.31/9 3.26/9 3.49/7 5.23/6 6.43/6 9.25/5 10.22/9 12.17/9 12.48/5 14.30/11 16.10/9 18.20/8 19.25/8 19.39/8
WKS Wawel Kraków 0.55/18 0.52/21 0.44/8 0.55/19 0.23/8 1.34/6 1.20/10 2.42/22 0.57/30 1.55/22 0.31/18 1.42/34 1.40/11 2.10/20 1.05/7 0.14/11
9 Prasał Filip '96 20.11 0.43/6 1.11/1* 2.10/5 2.54/3 3.15/2 5.27/7 6.30/3 8.29/2 9.02/2 10.34/2 10.56/2 11.48/2 15.05/4 17.57/7 19.57/9 20.11/9
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 0.43/6 0.28/4 0.59/21 0.44/3 0.21/4 2.12/30 1.03/1* 1.59/4 0.33/5 1.32/4 0.22/1* 0.52/14 3.17/31 2.52/28 2.00/35 0.14/11
10 Zimny Karol '96 II 20.14 0.49/13 1.36/8 3.41/25 4.23/24 4.44/22 6.14/19 7.23/12 12.26/21 12.54/17 14.17/16 14.44/16 15.32/14 17.02/12 19.00/11 20.01/10 20.14/10
UKS Arkady Raszków 0.49/13 0.47/18 2.05/31 0.42/1* 0.21/4 1.30/5 1.09/4 5.03/33 0.28/1* 1.23/3 0.27/10 0.48/6 1.30/7 1.58/13 1.01/4 0.13/4
11 Gajdamowicz Marcin '97 20.16 1.42/33 2.18/27 3.02/17 3.53/16 4.17/16 5.57/12 7.40/16 10.34/16 12.27/16 13.49/15 14.32/15 15.26/13 16.56/11 18.26/10 20.02/11 20.16/11
MKS MOS Wrocław 1.42/33 0.36/8 0.44/8 0.51/11 0.24/11 1.40/13 1.43/30 2.54/26 1.53/36 1.22/1* 0.43/28 0.54/16 1.30/7 1.30/3 1.36/30 0.14/11
12 Pauch Eryk '97 III 20.17 0.56/20 1.42/10 2.55/15 3.56/17 4.22/17 6.03/15 7.28/14 10.14/14 11.20/13 13.13/13 13.44/13 15.33/15 17.18/13 19.04/12 20.03/12 20.17/12
HKS Azymut Mochy 0.56/20 0.46/16 1.13/25 1.01/30 0.26/19 1.41/14 1.25/14 2.46/23 1.06/32 1.53/18 0.31/18 1.49/35 1.45/15 1.46/8 0.59/3 0.14/11
13 Gruchot Krzysztof '96 III 21.22 0.52/15 1.48/16 2.33/11 3.42/12 4.10/14 5.51/10 7.19/9 13.25/24 13.56/21 15.18/20 15.46/19 16.35/17 18.07/15 20.01/13 21.05/13 21.22/13
UKS Traper Złocieniec 0.52/15 0.56/24 0.45/11 1.09/34 0.28/28 1.41/14 1.28/18 6.06/35 0.31/2 1.22/1* 0.28/11 0.49/8 1.32/9 1.54/10 1.04/6 0.17/34
14 Dominiak Kamil '96 III 22.00 0.40/3 1.11/1* 2.03/2 2.57/5 3.23/5 5.04/4 6.34/4 11.37/17 12.08/15 14.44/17 15.20/17 16.32/16 18.18/16 20.29/14 21.47/14 22.00/14
UKS Traper Złocieniec 0.40/3 0.31/6 0.52/14 0.54/16 0.26/19 1.41/14 1.30/20 5.03/33 0.31/2 2.36/34 0.36/24 1.12/29 1.46/16 2.11/21 1.18/19 0.13/4
15 Szeliga Bartosz '96 22.33 1.40/32 2.07/23 3.15/20 4.04/18 4.26/18 6.01/14 7.48/18 14.19/28 14.55/25 16.31/23 16.54/22 17.43/22 19.05/17 21.03/15 22.19/15 22.33/15
UKS Tukan Iwiny 1.40/32 0.27/3 1.08/24 0.49/10 0.22/6 1.35/7 1.47/33 6.31/36 0.36/6 1.36/8 0.23/2 0.49/8 1.22/1* 1.58/13 1.16/14 0.14/11
16 Kwiatkowski Michał '97 III 23.35 0.43/6 1.55/19 3.54/28 4.39/25 5.07/26 6.48/21 10.30/28 13.05/23 14.24/23 16.37/24 17.00/23 18.20/23 20.19/21 22.13/17 23.21/16 23.35/16
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 0.43/6 1.12/32 1.59/30 0.45/6 0.28/28 1.41/14 3.42/38 2.35/20 1.19/34 2.13/30 0.23/2 1.20/32 1.59/20 1.54/10 1.08/9 0.14/11
17 Palka Krzysztof '96 24.04 0.44/9 1.43/11 2.27/7 3.22/8 3.49/7 5.55/11 7.24/13 9.31/7 10.20/8 12.26/11 12.51/7 13.49/8 16.28/10 22.26/19 23.48/17 24.04/17
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 0.44/9 0.59/25 0.44/8 0.55/19 0.27/23 2.06/27 1.29/19 2.07/11 0.49/24 2.06/29 0.25/6 0.58/17 2.39/27 5.58/38 1.22/21 0.16/31
18 Witke Tomasz '96 24.11 0.42/5 1.44/12 2.25/6 3.21/7 3.51/9 6.57/22 8.23/21 10.12/13 14.21/22 16.16/22 16.42/21 17.28/21 19.28/18 22.47/21 23.58/19 24.11/18
UKS Siódemka Rumia 0.42/5 1.02/26 0.41/4 0.56/23 0.30/33 3.06/36 1.26/15 1.49/2 4.09/38 1.55/22 0.26/8 0.46/5 2.00/21 3.19/31 1.11/11 0.13/4
18 Olkowicz Kamil '96 24.11 0.52/15 2.02/20 3.07/18 4.21/23 4.51/24 6.58/23 8.45/22 12.27/22 13.13/19 15.29/21 15.57/20 16.58/20 19.29/19 22.16/18 23.54/18 24.11/18
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 0.52/15 1.10/30 1.05/23 1.14/36 0.30/33 2.07/28 1.47/33 3.42/31 0.46/20 2.16/31 0.28/11 1.01/19 2.31/25 2.47/26 1.38/31 0.17/34
20 Wieczorek Marcin '97 24.14 1.08/26 7.42/39 8.22/37 9.18/37 9.46/37 11.28/36 12.43/35 14.57/32 15.37/30 17.28/29 17.54/26 18.58/26 21.06/23 22.42/20 23.58/19 24.14/20
UKS Tukan Iwiny 1.08/26 6.34/39 0.40/2 0.56/23 0.28/28 1.42/18 1.15/7 2.14/15 0.40/10 1.51/15 0.26/8 1.04/27 2.08/23 1.36/5 1.16/14 0.16/31
21 Zając Mateusz '97 24.23 2.28/38 3.10/36 5.20/31 6.15/31 6.47/31 8.22/29 10.02/27 12.24/20 13.13/19 15.14/19 15.45/18 16.48/18 19.30/20 21.25/16 24.07/21 24.23/21
UKS Azymut Dębów 2.28/38 0.42/12 2.10/32 0.55/19 0.32/35 1.35/7 1.40/27 2.22/17 0.49/24 2.01/26 0.31/18 1.03/26 2.42/28 1.55/12 2.42/37 0.16/31
22 Legięć Kamil '97 24.40 1.07/25 1.45/13 5.39/32 6.21/32 6.48/32 8.26/30 9.52/25 12.03/19 12.59/18 14.48/18 18.46/30 19.29/28 21.19/26 23.12/23 24.26/23 24.40/22
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1.07/25 0.38/10 3.54/35 0.42/1* 0.27/23 1.38/10 1.26/15 2.11/14 0.56/29 1.49/14 3.58/39 0.43/2 1.50/17 1.53/9 1.14/13 0.14/11
23 Kaczocha Przemysław '96 III 24.41 0.52/15 3.22/37 9.22/38 10.15/38 10.38/38 12.24/38 13.59/39 16.01/35 16.48/34 18.22/31 18.52/32 19.42/30 21.08/24 23.11/22 24.24/22 24.41/23
UKS Arkady Raszków 0.52/15 2.30/38 6.00/39 0.53/14 0.23/8 1.46/21 1.35/23 2.02/6 0.47/21 1.34/6 0.30/16 0.50/12 1.26/4 2.03/19 1.13/12 0.17/34
24 Baran Jan '97 24.55 2.01/37 2.46/30 3.26/24 4.20/22 4.45/23 6.58/23 8.22/20 10.26/15 11.23/14 13.21/14 13.50/14 14.51/12 17.26/14 23.24/24 24.41/24 24.55/24
WKS Wawel Kraków 2.01/37 0.45/13 0.40/2 0.54/16 0.25/17 2.13/31 1.24/12 2.04/8 0.57/30 1.58/25 0.29/15 1.01/19 2.35/26 5.58/38 1.17/17 0.14/11
25 Piotrowski Radosław '96 25.44 4.18/39 4.42/38 9.58/39 10.43/39 11.05/39 12.33/39 13.40/38 15.47/34 16.28/33 18.25/32 18.48/31 19.37/29 21.10/25 24.32/28 25.30/25 25.44/25
WKS Flota Gdynia 4.18/39 0.24/1* 5.16/37 0.45/6 0.22/6 1.28/3 1.07/3 2.07/11 0.41/12 1.57/24 0.23/2 0.49/8 1.33/10 3.22/32 0.58/2 0.14/11
26 Borowiak Kamil '97 III 25.55 1.37/30 2.31/28 4.08/29 5.16/28 5.48/28 8.04/26 10.46/29 13.41/25 14.24/23 16.45/25 17.17/24 18.29/24 21.32/27 23.47/25 25.41/26 25.55/26
UKS Siódemka Rumia 1.37/30 0.54/23 1.37/28 1.08/33 0.32/35 2.16/32 2.42/36 2.55/27 0.43/14 2.21/33 0.32/21 1.12/29 3.03/29 2.15/22 1.54/34 0.14/11
27 Odolecki Filip '96 25.56 0.46/11 1.31/6 2.52/14 3.48/15 4.15/15 5.57/12 7.21/11 9.26/6 10.10/5 12.01/6 13.05/12 16.49/19 22.31/28 24.12/26 25.41/26 25.56/27
UKS Saper Kazuń Nowy 0.46/11 0.45/13 1.21/27 0.56/23 0.27/23 1.42/18 1.24/12 2.05/9 0.44/15 1.51/15 1.04/33 3.44/37 5.42/35 1.41/6 1.29/26 0.15/28
28 Rosochacki Marek '96 II 27.31 0.43/6 1.46/14 3.25/23 4.18/21 4.42/20 6.03/15 7.19/9 9.40/10 10.52/12 12.28/12 12.53/8 13.42/6 24.44/29 26.07/29 27.17/28 27.31/28
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0.43/6 1.03/28 1.39/29 0.53/14 0.24/11 1.21/1* 1.16/8 2.21/16 1.12/33 1.36/8 0.25/6 0.49/8 11.02/38 1.23/2 1.10/10 0.14/11
29 Werda Paweł '97 27.36 0.55/18 1.34/7 2.30/8 3.27/10 3.59/11 6.07/18 11.03/30 14.38/31 15.22/29 17.24/27 18.00/28 19.02/27 20.52/22 24.20/27 27.21/29 27.36/29
UKS Tukan Iwiny 0.55/18 0.39/11 0.56/19 0.57/27 0.32/35 2.08/29 4.56/39 3.35/30 0.44/15 2.02/27 0.36/24 1.02/23 1.50/17 3.28/33 3.01/38 0.15/28
30 Janowski Mateusz '96 29.42 1.53/36 2.46/30 6.04/33 7.05/33 7.38/34 10.36/33 11.52/33 14.17/27 15.06/27 17.24/27 18.44/29 19.46/31 25.07/30 27.57/30 29.28/30 29.42/30
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1.53/36 0.53/22 3.18/34 1.01/30 0.33/38 2.58/35 1.16/8 2.25/18 0.49/24 2.18/32 1.20/36 1.02/23 5.21/34 2.50/27 1.31/27 0.14/11
31 Porzycz Zbigniew '96 30.00 1.49/35 2.15/24 6.12/34 7.11/34 7.31/33 10.17/32 11.27/32 14.28/30 15.58/32 17.31/30 17.59/27 18.47/25 25.40/31 28.20/32 29.47/31 30.00/31
WKS Flota Gdynia 1.49/35 0.26/2 3.57/36 0.59/29 0.20/1* 2.46/33 1.10/5 3.01/28 1.30/35 1.33/5 0.28/11 0.48/6 6.53/36 2.40/24 1.27/24 0.13/4
32 Ferenc Rafał '97 30.33 1.00/21 2.17/25 3.19/21 5.29/29 5.58/29 9.29/31 11.21/31 14.07/26 15.02/26 20.15/34 20.48/34 22.05/32 26.09/33 28.55/33 30.21/32 30.33/32
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 1.00/21 1.17/33 1.02/22 2.10/39 0.29/32 3.31/38 1.52/35 2.46/23 0.55/28 5.13/38 0.33/23 1.17/31 4.04/32 2.46/25 1.26/23 0.12/1*
33 Chrubczyński Adrian '96 III 31.43 0.37/1* 2.17/25 3.12/19 4.16/20 4.43/21 11.50/37 13.30/37 15.21/33 15.57/31 21.56/37 23.16/37 24.16/35 26.00/32 28.00/31 31.31/33 31.43/33
UKS Traper Złocieniec 0.37/1* 1.40/35 0.55/18 1.04/32 0.27/23 7.07/39 1.40/27 1.51/3 0.36/6 5.59/39 1.20/36 1.00/18 1.44/13 2.00/17 3.31/39 0.12/1*
34 Becmer Damian '97 36.25 1.01/23 3.03/33 3.44/26 5.03/27 5.36/27 7.33/25 9.17/23 11.43/18 22.31/39 25.18/39 26.12/38 27.13/37 32.14/35 34.29/34 36.08/34 36.25/34
MKS MOS Wrocław 1.01/23 2.02/36 0.41/4 1.19/37 0.33/38 1.57/24 1.44/32 2.26/19 10.48/39 2.47/35 0.54/30 1.01/19 5.01/33 2.15/22 1.39/32 0.17/34
35 Bawor Karol '97 37.28 1.39/31 2.49/32 3.45/27 4.40/26 5.06/25 8.18/28 9.57/26 19.50/39 22.05/38 24.09/38 26.27/39 27.09/36 30.18/34 35.08/35 37.14/35 37.28/35
UKS Azymut Dębów 1.39/31 1.10/30 0.56/19 0.55/19 0.26/19 3.12/37 1.39/26 9.53/39 2.15/37 2.04/28 2.18/38 0.42/1* 3.09/30 4.50/37 2.06/36 0.14/11
36 Tarnowski Aleksander '97 III 37.51 1.00/21 3.03/33 6.16/35 7.26/35 7.46/35 10.41/34 12.14/34 16.42/38 17.20/37 20.22/35 21.29/35 23.38/34 32.50/37 36.03/36 37.38/36 37.51/36
MKS Start Lublin 1.00/21 2.03/37 3.13/33 1.10/35 0.20/1* 2.55/34 1.33/22 4.28/32 0.38/9 3.02/36 1.07/35 2.09/36 9.12/37 3.13/30 1.35/29 0.13/4
37 Franek Łukasz '96 38.40 1.02/24 1.53/18 2.45/13 3.42/12 4.09/13 6.06/17 7.33/15 14.25/29 15.09/28 17.03/26 17.39/25 30.37/38 32.33/36 37.06/37 38.22/37 38.40/37
HKS Azymut Mochy 1.02/24 0.51/20 0.52/14 0.57/27 0.27/23 1.57/24 1.27/17 6.52/37 0.44/15 1.54/20 0.36/24 12.58/38 1.56/19 4.33/35 1.16/14 0.18/38
38 Szymczak Kamil '96 40.54 1.45/34 3.04/35 4.24/30 5.51/30 6.17/30 8.09/27 9.39/24 16.31/37 17.19/36 19.12/33 19.44/33 32.42/39 34.43/38 39.18/38 40.42/38 40.54/38
UKS Arkady Raszków 1.45/34 1.19/34 1.20/26 1.27/38 0.26/19 1.52/23 1.30/20 6.52/37 0.48/22 1.53/18 0.32/21 12.58/38 2.01/22 4.35/36 1.24/22 0.12/1*
39 Gumowski Damian '96 49.39 1.30/28 2.04/21 7.39/36 8.33/36 9.01/36 11.05/35 12.45/36 16.18/36 17.07/35 21.11/36 22.06/36 23.34/33 44.01/39 47.45/39 49.24/39 49.39/39
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1.30/28 0.34/7 5.35/38 0.54/16 0.28/28 2.04/26 1.40/27 3.33/29 0.49/24 4.04/37 0.55/31 1.28/33 20.27/39 3.44/34 1.39/32 0.15/28
Rzeńca Krzysztof '96 DISQ 0.51/ / 2.10/ 2.55/ 3.16/ 4.42/ 5.56/ 7.36/ 8.32/ 9.54/ 10.43/ 11.28/ 12.51/ 14.34/ 15.32/ 15.44/
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.51/ / / 0.45/ 0.21/ 1.26/ 1.14/ 1.40/ 0.56/ 1.22/ 0.49/ 0.45/ 1.23/ 1.43/ 0.58/ 0.12/
Class results with splittimes: M16 0.0km 0m 15k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-31 2-32 3-55 4-48 5-49 6-37 7-51 8-38 9-39 10-57 11-40 12-45 13-44 14-62 15-100
1 Parfianowicz Piotr '94 M 13.23 0.50/1* 1.19/1* 1.42/1* 2.29/1* 3.30/1* 5.22/1* 6.23/1* 7.25/1* 7.48/1* 8.11/1* 9.24/1* 10.48/1* 11.41/1* 12.40/1* 13.10/1* 13.23/1*
UNTS Warszawa 0.50/1* 0.29/1* 0.23/1* 0.47/1* 1.01/1* 1.52/19 1.01/1* 1.02/1* 0.23/7 0.23/1* 1.13/2 1.24/3 0.53/4 0.59/1* 0.30/1* 0.13/15
2 Dzioba Mateusz '95 15.25 1.01/6 1.43/8 2.12/7 3.23/10 4.39/11 6.09/6 7.19/4 8.25/2 8.53/2 9.24/2 10.47/2 12.23/2 13.23/2 14.34/2 15.13/2 15.25/2
MKS Paulinium JG 1.01/6 0.42/21 0.29/13 1.11/30 1.16/10 1.30/2 1.10/5 1.06/3 0.28/22 0.31/24 1.23/6 1.36/7 1.00/8 1.11/7 0.39/18 0.12/6
3 Wołowczyk Krzysztof '95 II 16.04 0.53/2 1.26/2 1.53/2 3.02/4 4.21/5 6.32/9 7.41/8 8.53/5 9.30/5 9.56/5 11.06/4 13.27/5 14.15/4 15.16/3 15.51/3 16.04/3
UNTS Warszawa 0.53/2 0.33/4 0.27/9 1.09/29 1.19/18 2.11/35 1.09/4 1.12/5 0.37/42 0.26/5 1.10/1* 2.21/22 0.48/1* 1.01/3 0.35/3 0.13/15
4 Jasiński Witold '94 I 16.56 1.31/31 2.02/17 2.39/18 3.29/13 4.53/16 6.46/14 7.58/12 9.52/13 10.13/11 10.37/10 12.07/8 13.33/6 14.40/5 15.42/4 16.45/4 16.56/4
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.31/31 0.31/2 0.37/26 0.50/5 1.24/26 1.53/20 1.12/6 1.54/42 0.21/1* 0.24/2 1.30/10 1.26/4 1.07/22 1.02/4 1.03/50 0.11/2
5 Szuryga Bartosz '95 III 17.17 1.01/6 1.42/7 2.06/5 3.02/4 4.22/6 6.32/9 7.44/9 9.05/8 9.30/5 9.58/6 11.19/5 13.00/3 14.04/3 16.27/5 17.02/5 17.17/5
MKS Start Lublin 1.01/6 0.41/20 0.24/3 0.56/13 1.20/22 2.10/33 1.12/6 1.21/14 0.25/12 0.28/10 1.21/3 1.41/9 1.04/20 2.23/44 0.35/3 0.15/38
6 Bolewicz Patryk '94 II 17.40 1.17/21 2.05/18 2.29/13 3.18/9 4.33/9 7.06/19 8.18/15 10.12/19 10.33/15 11.02/15 13.14/16 14.57/10 15.46/6 16.54/6 17.29/6 17.40/6
LKO Leszno 1.17/21 0.48/27 0.24/3 0.49/3 1.15/9 2.33/43 1.12/6 1.54/42 0.21/1* 0.29/15 2.12/21 1.43/10 0.49/2 1.08/5 0.35/3 0.11/2
7 Wiończyk Przemysław '94 II 18.02 1.17/21 1.53/13 2.19/9 3.08/8 4.25/7 5.54/4 7.48/10 9.00/7 9.40/7 10.08/7 13.36/18 15.03/11 16.04/8 17.13/7 17.51/7 18.02/7
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1.17/21 0.36/7 0.26/7 0.49/3 1.17/13 1.29/1* 1.54/35 1.12/5 0.40/44 0.28/10 3.28/39 1.27/5 1.01/12 1.09/6 0.38/16 0.11/2
8 Garbacik Michał '95 18.32 1.07/12 1.51/11 2.20/10 3.28/12 4.39/11 6.24/7 7.40/7 8.58/6 9.22/4 9.52/4 13.10/15 14.49/8 15.58/7 17.38/9 18.20/8 18.32/8
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.07/12 0.44/23 0.29/13 1.08/25 1.11/3 1.45/14 1.16/10 1.18/11 0.24/8 0.30/20 3.18/36 1.39/8 1.09/26 1.40/33 0.42/28 0.12/6
8 Bartczak Maciej '94 18.32 1.11/17 2.36/36 2.59/28 3.59/22 5.24/21 7.23/23 8.58/22 10.31/22 11.02/20 11.31/20 13.18/17 15.09/12 16.17/9 17.34/8 18.20/8 18.32/8
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.11/17 1.25/53 0.23/1* 1.00/19 1.25/29 1.59/25 1.35/23 1.33/24 0.31/30 0.29/15 1.47/15 1.51/12 1.08/24 1.17/13 0.46/37 0.12/6
10 Gęstwicki Kamil '94 18.39 1.05/8 1.45/9 2.39/18 4.13/25 5.29/22 7.14/22 8.40/18 10.06/18 10.36/16 11.06/16 12.31/9 15.19/13 16.22/11 17.51/12 18.27/11 18.39/10
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.05/8 0.40/14 0.54/46 1.34/47 1.16/10 1.45/14 1.26/18 1.26/20 0.30/26 0.30/20 1.25/7 2.48/29 1.03/19 1.29/27 0.36/7 0.12/6
11 Niedbała Mateusz '94 18.40 1.11/17 1.51/11 2.20/10 3.25/11 4.34/10 6.56/16 8.15/14 9.37/12 10.11/10 10.42/11 12.31/9 14.51/9 16.20/10 17.49/10 18.26/10 18.40/11
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1.11/17 0.40/14 0.29/13 1.05/23 1.09/2 2.22/41 1.19/11 1.22/15 0.34/37 0.31/24 1.49/16 2.20/21 1.29/43 1.29/27 0.37/10 0.14/27
12 Piechowski Marcin '94 I 18.47 0.58/4 1.30/3 2.05/4 3.01/3 4.15/2 5.45/2 6.49/2 8.29/4 10.02/9 10.30/9 11.51/6 13.09/4 16.50/13 17.50/11 18.34/12 18.47/12
UKS Siódemka Rumia 0.58/4 0.32/3 0.35/23 0.56/13 1.14/7 1.30/2 1.04/2 1.40/34 1.33/53 0.28/10 1.21/3 1.18/2 3.41/52 1.00/2 0.44/35 0.13/15
13 Ostój Piotr '94 II 18.58 1.15/20 1.53/13 2.37/16 3.32/14 4.49/13 6.32/9 8.25/16 9.29/11 9.51/8 10.17/8 11.51/6 15.24/14 16.42/12 18.06/13 18.43/13 18.58/13
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1.15/20 0.38/10 0.44/36 0.55/12 1.17/13 1.43/12 1.53/34 1.04/2 0.22/4 0.26/5 1.34/14 3.33/38 1.18/35 1.24/20 0.37/10 0.15/38
14 Anc Kamil '95 III 19.09 1.31/31 2.06/20 2.30/14 3.41/18 4.55/17 6.27/8 7.56/11 9.12/9 10.45/18 11.10/17 12.41/11 16.12/20 17.06/15 18.17/14 18.57/14 19.09/14
UNTS Warszawa 1.31/31 0.35/6 0.24/3 1.11/30 1.14/7 1.32/6 1.29/19 1.16/9 1.33/53 0.25/3 1.31/11 3.31/35 0.54/5 1.11/7 0.40/21 0.12/6
15 Kalitka Miłosz '95 III 19.16 1.08/14 1.47/10 2.13/8 3.07/7 4.26/8 5.58/5 7.23/5 9.53/14 10.15/12 10.43/12 13.36/18 15.51/16 17.12/17 18.25/15 19.01/15 19.16/15
HKS Azymut Mochy 1.08/14 0.39/12 0.26/7 0.54/10 1.19/18 1.32/6 1.25/17 2.30/48 0.22/4 0.28/10 2.53/32 2.15/19 1.21/39 1.13/11 0.36/7 0.15/38
16 Ciekański Mateusz '95 19.30 1.25/29 2.21/31 3.21/33 4.14/27 5.32/24 7.03/18 8.45/19 10.04/17 10.44/17 11.14/18 14.43/25 16.11/19 17.13/18 18.39/17 19.16/16 19.30/16
UKS Azymut Pabianice 1.25/29 0.56/36 1.00/50 0.53/8 1.18/15 1.31/4 1.42/30 1.19/12 0.40/44 0.30/20 3.29/40 1.28/6 1.02/15 1.26/22 0.37/10 0.14/27
17 Zamojski Paweł '95 III 19.34 1.09/15 1.54/15 2.45/22 4.09/23 5.29/22 7.25/24 8.45/19 10.01/16 10.25/14 10.54/14 14.08/22 15.52/17 16.54/14 18.35/16 19.22/17 19.34/17
UKS Siódemka Rumia 1.09/15 0.45/25 0.51/43 1.24/41 1.20/22 1.56/22 1.20/12 1.16/9 0.24/8 0.29/15 3.14/35 1.44/11 1.02/15 1.41/34 0.47/39 0.12/6
18 Dudek Wojciech '94 19.36 1.05/8 1.39/4 2.06/5 3.00/2 4.19/4 6.32/9 7.36/6 9.12/9 11.08/21 11.34/21 12.55/14 14.10/7 17.40/19 18.51/18 19.26/18 19.36/18
UKS Saper Kazuń Nowy 1.05/8 0.34/5 0.27/9 0.54/10 1.19/18 2.13/36 1.04/2 1.36/29 1.56/55 0.26/5 1.21/3 1.15/1* 3.30/50 1.11/7 0.35/3 0.10/1*
19 Kordala Michał '94 19.45 1.07/12 2.14/24 2.58/26 4.12/24 5.45/26 7.40/26 9.37/26 11.05/25 11.39/24 12.17/25 14.09/23 16.04/18 17.11/16 18.59/19 19.32/19 19.45/19
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.07/12 1.07/47 0.44/36 1.14/36 1.33/35 1.55/21 1.57/36 1.28/21 0.34/37 0.38/41 1.52/17 1.55/13 1.07/22 1.48/40 0.33/2 0.13/15
20 Kowalski Marcin '95 20.09 2.28/49 3.04/44 3.31/39 4.44/36 6.00/29 7.31/25 8.55/21 10.17/20 11.48/27 12.14/24 13.46/20 17.07/21 18.07/20 19.18/20 19.58/20 20.09/20
LKO Leszno 2.28/49 0.36/7 0.27/9 1.13/34 1.16/10 1.31/4 1.24/15 1.22/15 1.31/52 0.26/5 1.32/12 3.21/31 1.00/8 1.11/7 0.40/21 0.11/2
21 Szostak Adrian '95 II 20.18 1.20/25 2.17/27 2.59/28 4.42/35 6.00/29 7.51/29 9.27/25 10.47/23 11.17/23 11.56/23 14.24/24 17.09/22 18.11/22 19.28/21 20.05/21 20.18/21
UKS Arkady Raszków 1.20/25 0.57/38 0.42/31 1.43/49 1.18/15 1.51/18 1.36/25 1.20/13 0.30/26 0.39/44 2.28/25 2.45/28 1.02/15 1.17/13 0.37/10 0.13/15
22 Podsiadły Mateusz '95 20.32 0.55/3 1.39/4 2.04/3 3.03/6 4.16/3 5.52/3 7.12/3 8.26/3 8.55/3 9.26/3 10.55/3 15.36/15 18.08/21 19.36/22 20.19/22 20.32/22
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0.55/3 0.44/23 0.25/6 0.59/18 1.13/5 1.36/9 1.20/12 1.14/7 0.29/24 0.31/24 1.29/9 4.41/45 2.32/49 1.28/24 0.43/32 0.13/15
23 Konarzewski Sebastian '95 II 21.00 1.10/16 2.11/21 2.39/18 3.32/14 4.51/14 6.50/15 8.14/13 9.57/15 10.23/13 10.52/13 12.46/12 17.19/23 18.38/23 20.01/23 20.44/23 21.00/23
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1.10/16 1.01/44 0.28/12 0.53/8 1.19/18 1.59/25 1.24/15 1.43/36 0.26/17 0.29/15 1.54/18 4.33/43 1.19/37 1.23/19 0.43/32 0.16/48
24 Palka Andrzej '94 21.34 1.42/39 2.39/37 3.11/32 4.19/29 6.05/32 8.03/33 9.54/28 12.16/30 12.44/30 13.20/30 15.26/28 17.39/24 19.04/24 20.32/24 21.19/24 21.34/24
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1.42/39 0.57/38 0.32/18 1.08/25 1.46/42 1.58/24 1.51/33 2.22/46 0.28/22 0.36/38 2.06/20 2.13/17 1.25/41 1.28/24 0.47/39 0.15/38
25 Kaczmarek Szymon '95 II 22.23 1.32/33 2.52/42 3.28/37 4.20/30 5.33/25 7.46/27 9.01/23 10.30/21 10.54/19 11.21/19 12.49/13 18.12/25 20.07/26 21.28/25 22.11/25 22.23/25
HKS Azymut Mochy 1.32/33 1.20/52 0.36/25 0.52/6 1.13/5 2.13/36 1.15/9 1.29/22 0.24/8 0.27/9 1.28/8 5.23/49 1.55/47 1.21/17 0.43/32 0.12/6
26 Marciniak Patryk '95 22.35 1.14/19 3.26/48 4.01/45 5.13/45 6.52/42 8.34/35 10.55/33 12.38/33 13.05/33 13.38/33 16.37/30 18.51/26 19.53/25 21.28/25 22.19/26 22.35/26
UKS Azymut Pabianice 1.14/19 2.12/55 0.35/23 1.12/32 1.39/37 1.42/10 2.21/41 1.43/36 0.27/19 0.33/29 2.59/34 2.14/18 1.02/15 1.35/32 0.51/46 0.16/48
27 Hołub Krzysztof '95 22.57 2.20/47 3.15/47 4.00/44 5.01/44 7.07/45 8.51/38 10.20/29 13.56/39 14.21/40 14.55/40 17.13/34 19.38/27 20.38/27 22.06/27 22.43/27 22.57/27
MKS Paulinium JG 2.20/47 0.55/34 0.45/39 1.01/21 2.06/49 1.44/13 1.29/19 3.36/53 0.25/12 0.34/32 2.18/23 2.25/25 1.00/8 1.28/24 0.37/10 0.14/27
28 Lewita Damian '95 23.25 1.25/29 2.14/24 2.56/24 4.46/39 6.09/33 8.28/34 11.21/37 13.56/39 14.17/39 14.45/39 17.41/36 19.47/28 21.16/29 22.30/28 23.10/28 23.25/28
UKS Borne Sulinowo 1.25/29 0.49/29 0.42/31 1.50/51 1.23/25 2.19/38 2.53/44 2.35/51 0.21/1* 0.28/10 2.56/33 2.06/14 1.29/43 1.14/12 0.40/21 0.15/38
29 Jaroszek Radosław '94 24.11 1.32/33 2.15/26 2.58/26 4.13/25 6.17/35 8.38/36 10.21/30 11.55/28 12.27/29 13.01/29 15.02/27 20.41/31 21.46/31 23.13/29 23.55/29 24.11/29
MUKS Gliwice 1.32/33 0.43/22 0.43/34 1.15/37 2.04/48 2.21/40 1.43/31 1.34/26 0.32/34 0.34/32 2.01/19 5.39/50 1.05/21 1.27/23 0.42/28 0.16/48
30 Dubicki Mikołaj '94 24.39 2.51/51 3.44/49 4.15/48 5.27/47 7.51/48 9.39/43 11.27/39 12.35/32 12.57/32 13.22/31 14.54/26 19.52/29 20.47/28 23.43/31 24.24/30 24.39/30
LKO Leszno 2.51/51 0.53/33 0.31/16 1.12/32 2.24/51 1.48/17 1.48/32 1.08/4 0.22/4 0.25/3 1.32/12 4.58/47 0.55/6 2.56/48 0.41/25 0.15/38
31 Jeż Krzysztof '94 II 24.53 2.04/46 2.55/43 3.46/42 4.54/42 6.18/36 7.53/30 10.36/31 11.59/29 12.24/28 12.55/28 15.44/29 21.24/33 22.42/36 24.02/32 24.40/31 24.53/31
UKS Orientuś Łódź 2.04/46 0.51/30 0.51/43 1.08/25 1.24/26 1.35/8 2.43/43 1.23/18 0.25/12 0.31/24 2.49/29 5.40/51 1.18/35 1.20/16 0.38/16 0.13/15
32 Rosiński Marcin '94 24.58 1.06/10 2.19/30 3.02/30 4.15/28 7.55/49 10.36/46 12.49/43 14.40/42 15.19/42 15.53/42 18.16/37 20.26/30 21.36/30 23.20/30 24.44/32 24.58/32
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 1.06/10 1.13/50 0.43/34 1.13/34 3.40/55 2.41/45 2.13/40 1.51/41 0.39/43 0.34/32 2.23/24 2.10/15 1.10/27 1.44/36 1.24/53 0.14/27
33 Lech Maciej ' 25.27 1.24/28 2.22/33 3.21/33 4.53/41 6.35/39 9.05/40 12.06/41 14.10/41 14.45/41 15.28/41 19.16/41 21.26/36 22.40/35 24.11/33 25.12/33 25.27/33
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.24/28 0.58/41 0.59/49 1.32/46 1.42/40 2.30/42 3.01/45 2.04/44 0.35/40 0.43/46 3.48/42 2.10/15 1.14/29 1.31/29 1.01/49 0.15/38
34 Skwierawski Grzegorz '95 II 25.30 1.57/43 2.48/41 3.27/35 4.23/31 6.10/34 7.55/31 11.22/38 12.44/35 13.09/34 13.38/33 17.37/35 21.23/32 22.39/34 24.23/35 25.16/34 25.30/34
UKS Siódemka Rumia 1.57/43 0.51/30 0.39/28 0.56/13 1.47/43 1.45/14 3.27/48 1.22/15 0.25/12 0.29/15 3.59/45 3.46/41 1.16/31 1.44/36 0.53/48 0.14/27
35 Baranowski Mateusz '95 25.50 2.02/45 2.42/38 3.39/40 4.45/38 6.22/37 8.59/39 11.29/40 13.19/38 13.55/38 14.39/38 18.29/38 21.58/38 23.15/38 24.49/36 25.35/35 25.50/35
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2.02/45 0.40/14 0.57/47 1.06/24 1.37/36 2.37/44 2.30/42 1.50/39 0.36/41 0.44/47 3.50/43 3.29/33 1.17/32 1.34/31 0.46/37 0.15/38
36 Jaroszek Michał '94 25.55 1.22/26 2.18/29 3.03/31 4.28/32 5.52/28 7.48/28 9.21/24 11.11/26 11.44/25 12.17/25 19.03/40 21.25/34 23.02/37 25.02/37 25.43/36 25.55/36
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1.22/26 0.56/36 0.45/39 1.25/42 1.24/26 1.56/22 1.33/21 1.50/39 0.33/35 0.33/29 6.46/52 2.22/23 1.37/45 2.00/43 0.41/25 0.12/6
37 Bolewicz Dominik '95 26.16 1.54/42 3.10/45 3.44/41 4.36/34 6.02/31 8.01/32 9.40/27 11.17/27 11.44/25 12.18/27 17.09/33 21.25/34 22.33/32 24.17/34 26.00/37 26.16/37
LKO Leszno 1.54/42 1.16/51 0.34/22 0.52/6 1.26/31 1.59/25 1.39/27 1.37/31 0.27/19 0.34/32 4.51/47 4.16/42 1.08/24 1.44/36 1.43/55 0.16/48
38 Jurdeczka Damian '95 III 26.29 2.50/50 3.48/50 4.30/49 5.26/46 6.52/42 9.41/44 11.20/36 12.59/36 13.40/37 14.12/36 17.04/32 22.08/39 23.29/39 25.26/38 26.15/38 26.29/38
LKO Leszno 2.50/50 0.58/41 0.42/31 0.56/13 1.26/31 2.49/46 1.39/27 1.39/32 0.41/46 0.32/28 2.52/31 5.04/48 1.21/39 1.57/42 0.49/45 0.14/27
39 Żak Marcin '94 26.58 1.17/21 2.05/18 2.38/17 3.35/16 5.00/18 6.42/13 11.16/35 13.05/37 13.36/36 14.22/37 17.02/31 21.38/37 22.38/33 26.09/39 26.45/39 26.58/39
UKS Borne Sulinowo 1.17/21 0.48/27 0.33/20 0.57/17 1.25/29 1.42/10 4.34/49 1.49/38 0.31/30 0.46/49 2.40/27 4.36/44 1.00/8 3.31/52 0.36/7 0.13/15
40 Okła Sandro '94 III 30.42 1.06/10 2.12/22 2.43/21 4.31/33 6.44/40 8.45/37 10.48/32 12.20/31 12.50/31 13.27/32 19.00/39 22.32/40 26.10/40 29.48/41 30.27/40 30.42/40
UKS Kometa Gliwice 1.06/10 1.06/46 0.31/16 1.48/50 2.13/50 2.01/29 2.03/38 1.32/23 0.30/26 0.37/39 5.33/49 3.32/37 3.38/51 3.38/54 0.39/18 0.15/38
41 Garbuliński Grzegorz '94 30.44 0.59/5 1.39/4 2.36/15 3.40/17 5.06/20 7.06/19 8.28/17 10.47/23 11.16/22 11.49/22 14.01/21 27.05/43 28.02/43 29.49/42 30.31/41 30.44/41
UKS Saper Kazuń Nowy 0.59/5 0.40/14 0.57/47 1.04/22 1.26/31 2.00/28 1.22/14 2.19/45 0.29/24 0.33/29 2.12/21 13.04/55 0.57/7 1.47/39 0.42/28 0.13/15
42 Kubica Arkadiusz '95 III 31.10 1.34/35 2.42/38 3.27/35 4.52/40 6.33/38 10.27/45 12.24/42 15.01/43 15.56/44 16.42/43 19.33/43 23.00/41 26.56/41 29.42/40 30.58/42 31.10/42
UKS Kometa Gliwice 1.34/35 1.08/48 0.45/39 1.25/42 1.41/38 3.54/50 1.57/36 2.37/52 0.55/49 0.46/49 2.51/30 3.27/32 3.56/54 2.46/46 1.16/52 0.12/6
43 Chyliński Jakub '94 32.09 1.49/41 2.46/40 4.14/47 5.50/49 7.32/47 11.24/47 13.27/44 15.58/45 16.59/45 17.46/45 20.27/44 23.56/42 27.46/42 30.50/43 31.56/43 32.09/43
UKS Reflex Rybnik 1.49/41 0.57/38 1.28/54 1.36/48 1.42/40 3.52/49 2.03/38 2.31/49 1.01/50 0.47/51 2.41/28 3.29/33 3.50/53 3.04/50 1.06/51 0.13/15
44 Mączyński Jakub '95 32.53 2.21/48 3.59/52 4.31/51 7.16/53 10.18/54 12.24/49 17.33/47 18.57/47 19.28/47 20.06/47 23.33/45 28.21/45 30.07/45 31.49/44 32.36/44 32.53/44
UKS Orientuś Łódź 2.21/48 1.38/54 0.32/18 2.45/54 3.02/54 2.06/31 5.09/51 1.24/19 0.31/30 0.38/41 3.27/37 4.48/46 1.46/46 1.42/35 0.47/39 0.17/53
45 Szymkowiak Łukasz 32.54 3.29/54 4.14/53 4.53/53 6.21/50 8.23/51 12.04/48 13.39/45 15.19/44 15.44/43 16.50/44 24.21/46 27.24/44 28.44/44 31.55/45 32.40/45 32.54/45
UKS Kometa Gliwice 3.29/54 0.45/25 0.39/28 1.28/44 2.02/47 3.41/48 1.35/23 1.40/34 0.25/12 1.06/55 7.31/53 3.03/30 1.20/38 3.11/51 0.45/36 0.14/27
46 Chabros Maciej '95 34.10 3.36/55 4.40/55 5.54/55 8.07/55 10.48/55 13.54/52 18.56/48 21.25/49 22.16/49 23.11/49 27.11/47 29.42/47 31.10/46 33.04/46 33.52/46 34.10/46
UKS Azymut Siedliska 3.36/55 1.04/45 1.14/52 2.13/52 2.41/53 3.06/47 5.02/50 2.29/47 0.51/48 0.55/53 4.00/46 2.31/26 1.28/42 1.54/41 0.48/43 0.18/55
47 Jaszak Kamil '95 35.21 1.46/40 2.25/34 4.30/49 5.48/48 7.06/44 9.25/41 23.31/52 25.07/52 25.41/52 26.18/52 29.45/49 32.09/48 33.10/47 34.27/47 35.07/47 35.21/47
UKS Azymut Siedliska 1.46/40 0.39/12 2.05/55 1.18/40 1.18/15 2.19/38 14.06/54 1.36/29 0.34/37 0.37/39 3.27/37 2.24/24 1.01/12 1.17/13 0.40/21 0.14/27
48 Wojnowicz Mariusz '94 III 36.06 1.37/36 2.17/27 2.54/23 3.41/18 4.52/15 7.00/17 20.01/49 21.16/48 21.40/48 22.10/48 29.58/51 32.37/49 33.49/48 35.14/48 35.53/48 36.06/48
UKS Tukan Iwiny 1.37/36 0.40/14 0.37/26 0.47/1* 1.11/3 2.08/32 13.01/53 1.15/8 0.24/8 0.30/20 7.48/54 2.39/27 1.12/28 1.25/21 0.39/18 0.13/15
49 Świrski Tomasz '95 36.26 1.41/38 2.21/31 3.29/38 4.44/36 7.18/46 9.28/42 11.05/34 12.40/34 13.13/35 13.51/35 19.21/42 29.28/46 34.07/49 35.28/49 36.10/49 36.26/49
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 1.41/38 0.40/14 1.08/51 1.15/37 2.34/52 2.10/33 1.37/26 1.35/27 0.33/35 0.38/41 5.30/48 10.07/54 4.39/55 1.21/17 0.42/28 0.16/48
50 Stokowski Adam '94 39.02 3.22/53 4.20/54 5.01/54 6.30/51 8.01/50 13.24/50 16.30/46 18.09/46 18.35/46 19.10/46 27.40/48 33.54/51 34.55/50 37.56/50 38.47/50 39.02/50
UKS Reflex Rybnik 3.22/53 0.58/41 0.41/30 1.29/45 1.31/34 5.23/52 3.06/46 1.39/32 0.26/17 0.35/36 8.30/55 6.14/52 1.01/12 3.01/49 0.51/46 0.15/38
51 Kłoczek Szymon '95 39.52 1.17/21 1.55/16 2.28/12 3.45/20 5.05/19 7.06/19 26.49/55 28.22/54 29.47/54 30.26/54 34.02/55 36.17/54 37.31/54 39.02/51 39.39/51 39.52/51
UKS Azymut Siedliska 1.17/21 0.38/10 0.33/20 1.17/39 1.20/22 2.01/29 19.43/55 1.33/24 1.25/51 0.39/44 3.36/41 2.15/19 1.14/29 1.31/29 0.37/10 0.13/15
52 Spleśniały Karol '94 40.32 1.37/36 2.32/35 3.51/43 4.59/43 6.47/41 22.06/55 23.47/53 25.22/53 25.53/53 26.28/53 32.03/53 35.34/53 36.51/53 39.37/53 40.18/52 40.32/52
UKS Reflex Rybnik 1.37/36 0.55/34 1.19/53 1.08/25 1.48/44 15.19/55 1.41/29 1.35/27 0.31/30 0.35/36 5.35/51 3.31/35 1.17/32 2.46/46 0.41/25 0.14/27
52 Worona Kamil '94 40.32 1.22/26 2.13/23 2.57/25 3.57/21 5.49/27 19.53/54 21.26/51 24.00/50 24.30/50 25.20/50 30.54/52 34.37/52 35.54/51 39.31/52 40.18/52 40.32/52
UKS Traper Złocieniec 1.22/26 0.51/30 0.44/36 1.00/19 1.52/46 14.04/54 1.33/21 2.34/50 0.30/26 0.50/52 5.34/50 3.43/40 1.17/32 3.37/53 0.47/39 0.14/27
54 Jakubowski Kacper '94 41.40 1.59/44 3.11/46 4.03/46 6.42/52 8.33/52 17.33/53 20.42/50 24.29/51 25.15/51 26.00/51 29.52/50 33.31/50 35.56/52 39.50/54 41.26/54 41.40/54
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 1.59/44 1.12/49 0.52/45 2.39/53 1.51/45 9.00/53 3.09/47 3.47/54 0.46/47 0.45/48 3.52/44 3.39/39 2.25/48 3.54/55 1.36/54 0.14/27
55 Gutek Łukasz '95 45.11 3.14/52 3.51/51 4.36/52 7.53/54 9.34/53 13.47/51 25.33/54 29.20/55 29.47/54 30.49/55 33.27/54 40.35/55 41.26/55 44.06/55 44.54/55 45.11/55
UKS Azymut Siedliska 3.14/52 0.37/9 0.45/39 3.17/55 1.41/38 4.13/51 11.46/52 3.47/54 0.27/19 1.02/54 2.38/26 7.08/53 0.51/3 2.40/45 0.48/43 0.17/53
Iwaszczyszyn Joachim '94 II DISQ 1.23/ 2.01/ / 3.53/ 5.18/ 6.59/ 9.24/ 10.41/ 11.19/ 11.47/ 13.12/ 15.25/ 16.30/ 18.03/ 18.48/ 19.02/
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1.23/ 0.38/ / / 1.25/ 1.41/ 2.25/ 1.17/ 0.38/ 0.28/ 1.25/ 2.13/ 1.05/ 1.33/ 0.45/ 0.14/
Jakubowski Adam '95 DISQ 1.47/ 2.38/ 4.31/ 6.01/ 8.06/ 15.35/ 17.30/ 20.56/ 21.27/ 22.03/ / 35.41/ 39.02/ 41.05/ 41.50/ 42.07/
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 1.47/ 0.51/ 1.53/ 1.30/ 2.05/ 7.29/ 1.55/ 3.26/ 0.31/ 0.36/ / / 3.21/ 2.03/ 0.45/ 0.17/
Marszałek Patryk '95 II DISQ 1.20/ 2.11/ 4.47/ 5.39/ 6.53/ 8.28/ 12.38/ 15.00/ / 16.09/ 17.36/ 19.30/ 20.23/ 21.39/ 23.09/ 23.24/
UKS Azymut Dębów 1.20/ 0.51/ 2.36/ 0.52/ 1.14/ 1.35/ 4.10/ 2.22/ / / 1.27/ 1.54/ 0.53/ 1.16/ 1.30/ 0.15/
Rycaj Michał '95 DISQ 1.31/ 2.34/ 3.08/ 4.39/ 6.17/ 8.27/ / 22.33/ 23.07/ 23.51/ 26.13/ 32.12/ 33.32/ 35.17/ 36.13/ 36.25/
UKS Azymut Siedliska 1.31/ 1.03/ 0.34/ 1.31/ 1.38/ 2.10/ / / 0.34/ 0.44/ 2.22/ 5.59/ 1.20/ 1.45/ 0.56/ 0.12/
Skorupka Krystian '94 DISQ 1.33/ 2.13/ 2.54/ 5.17/ 6.31/ 8.27/ 9.55/ / 11.30/ 11.59/ 15.12/ 16.54/ 18.01/ 19.40/ 20.24/ 20.36/
LKO Leszno 1.33/ 0.40/ 0.41/ 2.23/ 1.14/ 1.56/ 1.28/ / / 0.29/ 3.13/ 1.42/ 1.07/ 1.39/ 0.44/ 0.12/
Class results with splittimes: M18 0.0km 0m 17k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-33 2-32 3-31 4-58 5-34 6-35 7-63 8-37 9-51 10-56 11-39 12-57 13-61 14-40 15-46 16-54 17-100
1 Niewiedziała Robert '93 I 14.24 1.12/34 1.41/26 2.10/17 3.10/19 3.30/18 4.39/15 5.37/10 6.38/6 7.48/4 8.39/4 9.04/4 9.30/3 10.24/2 10.52/2 12.01/2 12.58/1* 14.10/1* 14.24/1*
UKS Siódemka Rumia 1.12/34 0.29/2 0.29/3 1.00/19 0.20/6 1.09/4 0.58/2 1.01/6 1.10/2 0.51/7 0.25/16 0.26/6 0.54/3 0.28/3 1.09/6 0.57/1* 1.12/2 0.14/29
2 Kaszuba Bartosz '92 I 14.34 0.49/8 1.16/1* 1.44/1* 2.32/1* 2.51/1* 4.05/2 5.02/2 6.00/1* 7.13/1* 8.02/1* 8.23/1* 8.46/1* 10.00/1* 10.34/1* 11.53/1* 13.02/2 14.23/2 14.34/2
UKS Azymut Dębów 0.49/8 0.27/1* 0.28/1* 0.48/1* 0.19/2 1.14/15 0.57/1* 0.58/2 1.13/6 0.49/2 0.21/1* 0.23/1* 1.14/20 0.34/15 1.19/18 1.09/7 1.21/10 0.11/1*
3 Wojnowicz Marek '92 II 14.45 0.50/9 1.23/9 1.57/11 2.54/11 3.14/11 4.24/8 5.24/3 6.32/3 7.43/2 8.33/2 9.01/3 9.30/3 10.30/3 11.01/3 12.05/3 13.25/3 14.34/3 14.45/3
UKS Tukan Iwiny 0.50/9 0.33/9 0.34/17 0.57/14 0.20/6 1.10/7 1.00/3 1.08/16 1.11/3 0.50/3 0.28/27 0.29/20 1.00/6 0.31/4 1.04/5 1.20/13 1.09/1* 0.11/1*
4 Rychły Damian '92 I 15.16 0.51/12 1.23/9 1.55/10 2.50/8 3.11/8 4.28/12 5.28/5 6.35/5 7.43/2 8.37/3 8.59/2 9.24/2 10.48/4 11.31/4 12.41/5 13.42/4 15.02/4 15.16/4
HKS Azymut Mochy 0.51/12 0.32/6 0.32/10 0.55/11 0.21/13 1.17/21 1.00/3 1.07/14 1.08/1* 0.54/14 0.22/3 0.25/4 1.24/28 0.43/31 1.10/9 1.01/2 1.20/8 0.14/29
5 Dutkowski Mikołaj '92 I 15.29 0.45/2 1.17/2 1.46/2 2.45/5 3.05/4 4.12/3 6.04/15 7.12/13 8.24/8 9.14/6 9.37/6 10.01/6 11.08/6 11.39/6 12.40/4 14.04/5 15.18/5 15.29/5
UKS Arkady Raszków 0.45/2 0.32/6 0.29/3 0.59/18 0.20/6 1.07/3 1.52/34 1.08/16 1.12/4 0.50/3 0.23/6 0.24/2 1.07/12 0.31/4 1.01/2 1.24/17 1.14/3 0.11/1*
6 Olejnik Michał '92 I 15.35 0.44/1* 1.17/2 1.48/3 2.36/2 2.55/2 4.01/1* 5.01/1* 7.42/23 8.55/15 9.38/11 10.08/12 10.34/11 11.27/10 11.54/9 13.06/8 14.07/6 15.22/6 15.35/6
UKS Azymut Pabianice 0.44/1* 0.33/9 0.31/7 0.48/1* 0.19/2 1.06/1* 1.00/3 2.41/43 1.13/6 0.43/1* 0.30/34 0.26/6 0.53/2 0.27/2 1.12/12 1.01/2 1.15/4 0.13/18
7 Szmulkowski Adam '93 II 15.51 0.50/9 1.23/9 1.52/6 2.41/3 3.03/3 4.12/3 5.35/9 6.33/4 8.03/5 8.53/5 9.17/5 9.43/5 11.03/5 11.37/5 12.46/6 14.11/7 15.37/7 15.51/7
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 0.50/9 0.33/9 0.29/3 0.49/3 0.22/18 1.09/4 1.23/25 0.58/2 1.30/21 0.50/3 0.24/12 0.26/6 1.20/25 0.34/15 1.09/6 1.25/20 1.26/18 0.14/29
8 Grochowalski Mateusz '92 I 15.55 0.51/12 1.30/16 2.03/15 3.04/15 3.23/15 4.37/14 5.59/14 7.08/12 8.22/6 9.14/6 9.37/6 10.03/7 11.13/8 12.02/10 13.12/9 14.23/9 15.42/8 15.55/8
UKS Azymut Pabianice 0.51/12 0.39/28 0.33/12 1.01/22 0.19/2 1.14/15 1.22/24 1.09/20 1.14/10 0.52/8 0.23/6 0.26/6 1.10/16 0.49/35 1.10/9 1.11/8 1.19/7 0.13/18
9 Lipieński Paweł '93 I 15.58 0.47/5 1.21/6 1.54/8 2.46/6 3.08/7 4.18/6 5.43/11 7.03/10 8.23/7 9.20/8 9.42/8 10.07/8 11.12/7 11.43/7 12.55/7 14.19/8 15.45/9 15.58/9
UKS Siódemka Rumia 0.47/5 0.34/16 0.33/12 0.52/8 0.22/18 1.10/7 1.25/28 1.20/27 1.20/12 0.57/18 0.22/3 0.25/4 1.05/11 0.31/4 1.12/12 1.24/17 1.26/18 0.13/18
10 Kruczkowski Michał '93 I 16.08 0.46/4 1.18/4 1.49/4 2.52/9 3.12/9 4.25/10 5.53/13 6.57/9 8.37/10 9.30/10 9.53/10 10.17/9 11.16/9 11.48/8 13.15/10 14.38/10 15.56/10 16.08/10
UKS Traper Złocieniec 0.46/4 0.32/6 0.31/7 1.03/25 0.20/6 1.13/14 1.28/29 1.04/8 1.40/29 0.53/10 0.23/6 0.24/2 0.59/4 0.32/8 1.27/26 1.23/15 1.18/5 0.12/6
11 Owczarek Rafał '93 I 16.15 0.52/14 1.23/9 1.58/13 2.59/13 3.19/13 4.25/10 5.33/7 6.39/7 8.54/14 9.48/15 10.10/13 10.38/12 11.45/11 12.36/12 13.31/11 14.43/11 16.01/11 16.15/11
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0.52/14 0.31/3 0.35/20 1.01/22 0.20/6 1.06/1* 1.08/14 1.06/12 2.15/37 0.54/14 0.22/3 0.28/13 1.07/12 0.51/36 0.55/1* 1.12/9 1.18/5 0.14/29
12 Macul Bartosz '93 II 16.32 0.48/6 1.21/6 1.52/6 2.43/4 3.07/6 4.24/8 5.28/5 7.35/20 8.48/12 9.47/14 10.11/14 10.42/13 11.45/11 12.25/11 13.45/12 14.53/12 16.20/12 16.32/12
UKS Traper Złocieniec 0.48/6 0.33/9 0.31/7 0.51/7 0.24/32 1.17/21 1.04/10 2.07/42 1.13/6 0.59/21 0.24/12 0.31/25 1.03/9 0.40/27 1.20/20 1.08/6 1.27/20 0.12/6
13 Wels Dominik '92 I 16.45 1.11/33 1.42/27 2.10/17 3.02/14 3.22/14 4.33/13 5.33/7 6.31/2 9.43/22 10.45/21 11.09/20 11.38/20 12.28/15 13.10/16 14.11/14 15.12/13 16.34/13 16.45/13
LKO Leszno 1.11/33 0.31/3 0.28/1* 0.52/8 0.20/6 1.11/11 1.00/3 0.58/2 3.12/39 1.02/24 0.24/12 0.29/20 0.50/1* 0.42/29 1.01/2 1.01/2 1.22/11 0.11/1*
14 Hetman Grzegorz '93 I 16.47 0.45/2 1.19/5 1.51/5 2.46/6 3.05/4 4.16/5 6.12/18 7.22/15 8.35/9 9.27/9 9.51/9 10.19/10 12.04/13 12.36/12 13.45/12 15.12/13 16.35/14 16.47/14
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 0.45/2 0.34/16 0.32/10 0.55/11 0.19/2 1.11/11 1.56/36 1.10/21 1.13/6 0.52/8 0.24/12 0.28/13 1.45/35 0.32/8 1.09/6 1.27/26 1.23/14 0.12/6
15 Skorupa Piotr '93 17.15 0.58/23 1.40/25 2.14/23 3.21/24 3.44/24 5.07/25 6.17/20 7.55/25 9.17/19 10.25/20 10.53/17 11.21/17 12.21/14 12.58/14 14.15/15 15.32/15 17.03/15 17.15/15
MUKS Gliwice 0.58/23 0.42/36 0.34/17 1.07/32 0.23/29 1.23/27 1.10/16 1.38/35 1.22/13 1.08/34 0.28/27 0.28/13 1.00/6 0.37/21 1.17/16 1.17/11 1.31/24 0.12/6
16 Majewski Igor '93 II 17.45 0.52/14 1.28/14 2.02/14 3.05/16 3.27/16 4.41/17 6.18/21 7.26/16 8.50/13 9.46/13 11.33/25 12.00/25 13.08/19 13.42/19 14.53/18 16.08/16 17.32/16 17.45/16
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 0.52/14 0.36/21 0.34/17 1.03/25 0.22/18 1.14/15 1.37/32 1.08/16 1.24/16 0.56/16 1.47/43 0.27/10 1.08/14 0.34/15 1.11/11 1.15/10 1.24/15 0.13/18
17 Chudzik Dominik '92 III 17.52 2.02/42 2.33/41 3.06/38 4.16/37 4.38/37 5.55/36 7.11/30 8.16/28 9.28/21 10.21/18 11.00/19 11.28/19 12.30/16 13.03/15 14.27/16 16.11/17 17.40/17 17.52/17
UKS Orientuś Łódź 2.02/42 0.31/3 0.33/12 1.10/33 0.22/18 1.17/21 1.16/19 1.05/9 1.12/4 0.53/10 0.39/40 0.28/13 1.02/8 0.33/11 1.24/24 1.44/33 1.29/22 0.12/6
18 Ciupa Rafał '93 18.16 0.52/14 1.35/21 2.12/20 3.06/17 3.27/16 4.47/18 6.05/16 7.30/18 9.19/20 10.24/19 10.53/17 11.27/18 12.41/18 13.20/18 14.54/19 16.18/19 18.02/19 18.16/18
UKS Azymut Siedliska 0.52/14 0.43/37 0.37/24 0.54/10 0.21/13 1.20/26 1.18/21 1.25/31 1.49/32 1.05/31 0.29/30 0.34/29 1.14/20 0.39/24 1.34/31 1.24/17 1.44/33 0.14/29
19 Nowociński Bartosz '93 II 18.17 0.53/17 1.29/15 2.10/17 3.16/23 3.39/23 5.02/24 6.22/22 7.33/19 9.05/17 10.09/17 10.32/15 11.08/15 12.34/17 13.11/17 14.44/17 16.11/17 18.00/18 18.17/19
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 0.53/17 0.36/21 0.41/34 1.06/31 0.23/29 1.23/27 1.20/22 1.11/23 1.32/24 1.04/27 0.23/6 0.36/37 1.26/29 0.37/21 1.33/30 1.27/26 1.49/34 0.17/42
20 Chrustowicz Jakub '92 18.29 1.08/29 1.46/29 2.25/29 3.25/26 3.50/26 5.14/27 6.23/23 7.45/24 9.49/24 10.50/22 11.17/21 11.49/21 13.15/21 13.50/20 15.19/20 16.37/20 18.15/20 18.29/20
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.08/29 0.38/26 0.39/29 1.00/19 0.25/38 1.24/31 1.09/15 1.22/28 2.04/34 1.01/23 0.27/22 0.32/26 1.26/29 0.35/19 1.29/27 1.18/12 1.38/30 0.14/29
21 Prasał Jakub '93 III 18.37 1.34/38 2.07/37 2.44/35 3.34/30 3.56/29 5.28/31 6.31/25 7.38/21 9.06/18 11.24/28 11.51/28 12.19/27 13.32/25 14.03/22 15.24/22 16.50/21 18.23/21 18.37/21
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 1.34/38 0.33/9 0.37/24 0.50/4 0.22/18 1.32/38 1.03/9 1.07/14 1.28/20 2.18/43 0.27/22 0.28/13 1.13/19 0.31/4 1.21/21 1.26/25 1.33/26 0.14/29
22 Kurek Tomasz '93 18.48 0.59/24 1.37/23 2.15/25 3.15/22 3.38/22 4.54/20 7.19/34 8.31/32 9.57/25 10.59/25 11.24/24 11.58/24 13.29/22 14.09/24 15.49/26 17.16/24 18.36/22 18.48/22
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0.59/24 0.38/26 0.38/27 1.00/19 0.23/29 1.16/20 2.25/40 1.12/24 1.26/17 1.02/24 0.25/16 0.34/29 1.31/31 0.40/27 1.40/33 1.27/26 1.20/8 0.12/6
23 Matyja Tadeusz '93 18.54 1.12/34 1.51/34 2.28/31 3.31/27 3.53/27 5.17/29 7.20/35 8.30/31 10.04/27 10.57/24 11.22/23 11.57/23 13.46/29 14.12/26 15.41/24 17.06/22 18.41/23 18.54/23
MKS Paulinium JG 1.12/34 0.39/28 0.37/24 1.03/25 0.22/18 1.24/31 2.03/38 1.10/21 1.34/26 0.53/10 0.25/16 0.35/33 1.49/38 0.26/1* 1.29/27 1.25/20 1.35/28 0.13/18
24 Nowak Bartłomiej '93 III 19.04 0.53/17 1.34/19 2.33/34 3.23/25 3.45/25 4.57/21 6.09/17 7.15/14 8.41/11 9.39/12 10.06/11 10.47/14 13.36/26 14.09/24 15.22/21 17.28/27 18.50/24 19.04/24
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 0.53/17 0.41/31 0.59/41 0.50/4 0.22/18 1.12/13 1.12/17 1.06/12 1.26/17 0.58/20 0.27/22 0.41/41 2.49/43 0.33/11 1.13/15 2.06/37 1.22/11 0.14/29
25 Niedźwiecki Patryk '93 19.09 1.10/32 1.47/30 2.17/26 3.31/27 3.53/27 5.11/26 6.34/26 7.39/22 10.46/33 11.46/33 12.12/32 12.41/32 13.40/28 14.17/28 15.29/23 17.18/25 18.57/25 19.09/25
UKS Azymut Siedliska 1.10/32 0.37/24 0.30/6 1.14/36 0.22/18 1.18/24 1.23/25 1.05/9 3.07/38 1.00/22 0.26/19 0.29/20 0.59/4 0.37/21 1.12/12 1.49/35 1.39/31 0.12/6
26 Kurek Krzysztof '92 19.19 0.55/20 1.36/22 2.18/27 3.36/33 4.01/33 5.37/33 6.58/28 8.16/28 10.09/28 11.13/27 11.47/27 12.21/28 13.29/22 14.15/27 15.47/25 17.12/23 19.08/27 19.19/26
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0.55/20 0.41/31 0.42/35 1.18/39 0.25/38 1.36/40 1.21/23 1.18/26 1.53/33 1.04/27 0.34/37 0.34/29 1.08/14 0.46/33 1.32/29 1.25/20 1.56/39 0.11/1*
27 Klimkiewicz Kacper '93 19.20 1.02/27 1.48/31 2.32/33 3.35/32 3.59/31 5.43/34 7.18/33 8.26/30 10.00/26 11.06/26 11.37/26 12.13/26 13.29/22 14.03/22 16.02/28 17.27/26 19.07/26 19.20/27
MKS Paulinium JG 1.02/27 0.46/40 0.44/36 1.03/25 0.24/32 1.44/42 1.35/31 1.08/16 1.34/26 1.06/33 0.31/36 0.36/37 1.16/22 0.34/15 1.59/35 1.25/20 1.40/32 0.13/18
28 Galla Jacek '93 II 19.21 0.55/20 1.30/16 2.08/16 3.12/21 3.36/21 5.01/23 7.24/36 8.47/35 10.19/30 11.29/31 11.55/30 12.27/29 13.37/27 14.37/29 15.59/27 17.36/28 19.08/27 19.21/28
HKS Azymut Mochy 0.55/20 0.35/19 0.38/27 1.04/29 0.24/32 1.25/33 2.23/39 1.23/30 1.32/24 1.10/38 0.26/19 0.32/26 1.10/16 1.00/38 1.22/23 1.37/30 1.32/25 0.13/18
29 Prajsnar Bartosz '93 19.48 1.00/25 1.39/24 2.14/23 3.09/18 3.31/19 5.00/22 6.16/19 7.28/17 8.55/15 9.57/16 10.49/16 11.16/16 14.46/33 15.18/31 16.35/30 18.00/29 19.34/29 19.48/29
MUKS Gliwice 1.00/25 0.39/28 0.35/20 0.55/11 0.22/18 1.29/36 1.16/19 1.12/24 1.27/19 1.02/24 0.52/42 0.27/10 3.30/44 0.32/8 1.17/16 1.25/20 1.34/27 0.14/29
30 Kubiak Bartłomiej '92 20.00 1.38/39 2.42/42 3.37/41 4.27/38 4.47/38 5.56/38 6.56/27 7.55/25 11.13/35 12.03/35 12.24/34 12.53/33 14.50/34 16.21/34 17.23/32 18.26/30 19.48/30 20.00/30
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.38/39 1.04/44 0.55/39 0.50/4 0.20/6 1.09/4 1.00/3 0.59/5 3.18/40 0.50/3 0.21/1* 0.29/20 1.57/39 1.31/42 1.02/4 1.03/5 1.22/11 0.12/6
31 Swęda Marcin '93 20.45 1.00/25 1.50/32 4.03/42 5.17/42 5.34/42 6.44/40 9.17/42 10.14/39 11.28/36 12.25/36 12.48/35 13.16/35 15.39/35 16.12/33 17.48/34 19.09/31 20.33/31 20.45/31
UKS Saper Kazuń Nowy 1.00/25 0.50/41 2.13/43 1.14/36 0.17/1* 1.10/7 2.33/41 0.57/1* 1.14/10 0.57/18 0.23/6 0.28/13 2.23/41 0.33/11 1.36/32 1.21/14 1.24/15 0.12/6
32 Papke Arkadiusz '92 21.02 1.08/29 1.51/34 2.30/32 3.32/29 3.56/29 5.14/27 7.12/31 8.39/33 10.47/34 11.55/34 12.23/33 12.56/34 14.06/31 14.48/30 16.42/31 19.17/32 20.47/32 21.02/32
MKS Skarmat Toruń 1.08/29 0.43/37 0.39/29 1.02/24 0.24/32 1.18/24 1.58/37 1.27/32 2.08/35 1.08/34 0.28/27 0.33/28 1.10/16 0.42/29 1.54/34 2.35/40 1.30/23 0.15/39
33 Uściński Marek '93 21.27 0.53/17 1.34/19 2.13/21 3.34/30 3.59/31 5.24/30 6.30/24 8.13/27 9.44/23 10.53/23 11.19/22 11.53/22 13.12/20 13.55/21 16.24/29 19.22/33 21.14/33 21.27/33
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0.53/17 0.41/31 0.39/29 1.21/40 0.25/38 1.25/33 1.06/13 1.43/38 1.31/23 1.09/37 0.26/19 0.34/29 1.19/24 0.43/31 2.29/40 2.58/42 1.52/35 0.13/18
34 Grabiec Mikołaj '93 II 23.00 0.50/9 1.24/13 1.57/11 2.55/12 3.17/12 4.40/16 5.45/12 6.48/8 13.27/40 14.23/38 14.46/37 15.14/37 17.47/38 18.20/37 19.46/36 21.17/35 22.42/34 23.00/34
HKS Azymut Mochy 0.50/9 0.34/16 0.33/12 0.58/15 0.22/18 1.23/27 1.05/12 1.03/7 6.39/43 0.56/16 0.23/6 0.28/13 2.33/42 0.33/11 1.26/25 1.31/29 1.25/17 0.18/43
35 Leonarczyk Marek '92 23.11 3.23/44 4.21/44 5.18/43 6.28/43 6.53/43 8.08/43 9.12/41 10.54/40 12.39/37 13.43/37 14.12/36 14.48/36 16.11/36 17.12/35 19.17/35 21.00/34 22.58/35 23.11/35
LKO Leszno 3.23/44 0.58/43 0.57/40 1.10/33 0.25/38 1.15/19 1.04/10 1.42/37 1.45/30 1.04/27 0.29/30 0.36/37 1.23/26 1.01/40 2.05/39 1.43/31 1.58/42 0.13/18
36 Gappa Marcin '92 25.23 1.09/31 1.50/32 2.25/29 3.42/34 4.03/34 5.30/32 7.02/29 8.57/36 10.19/30 11.24/28 11.59/31 12.29/30 13.46/29 17.27/36 20.10/37 23.07/36 25.11/36 25.23/36
UKS Siódemka Rumia 1.09/31 0.41/31 0.35/20 1.17/38 0.21/13 1.27/35 1.32/30 1.55/39 1.22/13 1.05/31 0.35/38 0.30/24 1.17/23 3.41/44 2.43/41 2.57/41 2.04/43 0.12/6
37 Zagórski Łukasz '92 25.48 1.13/36 1.56/36 3.21/39 4.33/39 4.57/39 6.31/39 7.44/37 11.30/42 13.07/38 14.41/39 15.08/38 15.56/38 17.39/37 18.26/38 21.47/38 23.38/37 25.35/37 25.48/37
MKS Skarmat Toruń 1.13/36 0.43/37 1.25/42 1.12/35 0.24/32 1.34/39 1.13/18 3.46/44 1.37/28 1.34/41 0.27/22 0.48/43 1.43/34 0.47/34 3.21/42 1.51/36 1.57/41 0.13/18
38 Michalik Jakub '93 26.15 1.02/27 1.43/28 2.22/28 3.46/35 4.13/35 5.49/35 7.13/32 8.46/34 10.16/29 11.24/28 11.54/29 12.37/31 14.23/32 15.36/32 17.37/33 24.07/38 25.59/38 26.15/38
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.02/27 0.41/31 0.39/29 1.24/41 0.27/42 1.36/40 1.24/27 1.33/33 1.30/21 1.08/34 0.30/34 0.43/42 1.46/36 1.13/41 2.01/36 6.30/43 1.52/35 0.16/41
39 Gontarz Wojciech '93 26.33 1.15/37 2.09/38 2.55/36 4.35/40 5.06/40 6.53/41 9.31/43 11.30/42 14.56/41 16.27/41 16.56/40 17.31/40 19.12/40 20.12/40 22.13/39 24.23/39 26.19/39 26.33/39
UKS Azymut Siedliska 1.15/37 0.54/42 0.46/37 1.40/44 0.31/44 1.47/43 2.38/42 1.59/41 3.26/41 1.31/40 0.29/30 0.35/33 1.41/33 1.00/38 2.01/36 2.10/38 1.56/39 0.14/29
40 Czarkowski Karol '93 27.05 1.47/40 2.23/39 7.39/44 9.07/44 9.28/44 11.19/44 13.03/44 14.38/44 16.26/43 17.38/42 18.26/41 18.53/41 20.33/41 22.24/42 23.43/41 25.26/40 26.53/40 27.05/40
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 1.47/40 0.36/21 5.16/44 1.28/42 0.21/13 1.51/44 1.44/33 1.35/34 1.48/31 1.12/39 0.48/41 0.27/10 1.40/32 1.51/43 1.19/18 1.43/31 1.27/20 0.12/6
41 Kowalski Cezary '93 28.06 1.55/41 2.28/40 3.03/37 4.08/36 4.32/36 5.55/36 9.10/40 11.08/41 13.20/39 15.11/40 15.40/39 16.33/39 18.33/39 19.32/39 22.53/40 25.26/40 27.48/41 28.06/41
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 1.55/41 0.33/9 0.35/20 1.05/30 0.24/32 1.23/27 3.15/44 1.58/40 2.12/36 1.51/42 0.29/30 0.53/44 2.00/40 0.59/37 3.21/42 2.33/39 2.22/44 0.18/43
42 Worona Jakub '92 III 30.36 0.56/22 1.33/18 2.13/21 3.11/20 3.33/20 4.47/18 7.47/38 9.09/37 10.32/32 11.36/32 22.01/43 22.37/43 24.25/43 25.04/43 27.06/42 28.29/42 30.24/42 30.36/42
UKS Traper Złocieniec 0.56/22 0.37/24 0.40/33 0.58/15 0.22/18 1.14/15 3.00/43 1.22/28 1.23/15 1.04/27 10.25/44 0.36/37 1.48/37 0.39/24 2.02/38 1.23/15 1.55/38 0.12/6
43 Gąsior Krzysztof '92 II 33.02 0.48/6 1.21/6 1.54/8 2.52/9 3.13/10 4.23/7 5.25/4 7.04/11 24.12/44 25.05/44 25.32/44 26.07/44 27.30/44 28.06/44 29.27/43 31.13/43 32.49/43 33.02/43
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0.48/6 0.33/9 0.33/12 0.58/15 0.21/13 1.10/7 1.02/8 1.39/36 17.08/44 0.53/10 0.27/22 0.35/33 1.23/26 0.36/20 1.21/21 1.46/34 1.36/29 0.13/18
44 Piela Jarosław '93 47.01 2.07/43 2.42/42 3.30/40 4.58/41 5.27/41 6.56/42 8.48/39 9.53/38 15.07/42 18.43/43 19.18/42 19.53/42 20.56/42 21.35/41 29.31/44 44.52/44 46.46/44 47.01/44
UKS Azymut Siedliska 2.07/43 0.35/19 0.48/38 1.28/42 0.29/43 1.29/36 1.52/34 1.05/9 5.14/42 3.36/44 0.35/38 0.35/33 1.03/9 0.39/24 7.56/44 15.21/44 1.54/37 0.15/39
Duczmal Aleksander '93 DISQ 1.26/ 5.00/ 5.38/ 6.55/ 7.25/ 9.15/ 11.02/ 13.09/ 25.36/ 26.53/ 27.28/ 28.10/ 30.05/ / 40.25/ 41.48/ 44.01/ 44.22/
UKS Arkady Raszków 1.26/ 3.34/ 0.38/ 1.17/ 0.30/ 1.50/ 1.47/ 2.07/ 12.27/ 1.17/ 0.35/ 0.42/ 1.55/ / / 1.23/ 2.13/ 0.21/
Lubak Mariusz '92 II DISQ 0.54/ 1.31/ 2.09/ 3.19/ 3.41/ 4.59/ / 7.28/ 8.50/ 9.50/ 10.15/ 10.54/ 12.17/ 12.53/ 14.30/ 15.54/ 17.16/ 17.27/
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0.54/ 0.37/ 0.38/ 1.10/ 0.22/ 1.18/ / / 1.22/ 1.00/ 0.25/ 0.39/ 1.23/ 0.36/ 1.37/ 1.24/ 1.22/ 0.11/
Gęstwicki Damian '93 III DISQ 2.37/ 3.11/ 3.51/ 5.03/ / 6.54/ 8.13/ 9.33/ 11.02/ 12.11/ 12.56/ 13.26/ 16.50/ 17.22/ 18.37/ 20.03/ 21.36/ 21.50/
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2.37/ 0.34/ 0.40/ 1.12/ / / 1.19/ 1.20/ 1.29/ 1.09/ 0.45/ 0.30/ 3.24/ 0.32/ 1.15/ 1.26/ 1.33/ 0.14/
Class results with splittimes: M20 0.0km 0m 18k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-34 2-42 3-33 4-32 5-31 6-47 7-35 8-63 9-37 10-38 11-39 12-59 13-61 14-53 15-41 16-44 17-46 18-100
1 Hewelt Maciej '90 I 18.45 0.50/2 1.46/2 2.24/2 3.01/2 3.33/2 3.56/2 5.39/2 6.38/2 7.38/1* 9.48/1* 10.18/1* 11.26/1* 11.49/1* 13.25/1* 14.33/1* 15.38/1* 17.16/1* 18.31/1* 18.45/1*
WKS Flota Gdynia 0.50/2 0.56/1* 0.38/3 0.37/6 0.32/1* 0.23/3 1.43/2 0.59/2 1.00/2 2.10/1* 0.30/10 1.08/7 0.23/3 1.36/1* 1.08/1* 1.05/16 1.38/2 1.15/3 0.14/15
2 Drągowski Kuba '90 19.35 0.44/1* 1.40/1* 2.21/1* 2.55/1* 3.28/1* 3.48/1* 5.34/1* 6.37/1* 7.41/2 10.09/2 10.44/2 11.49/2 12.15/2 14.16/2 15.40/3 16.25/2 18.09/2 19.22/2 19.35/2
OKS Otwock 0.44/1* 0.56/1* 0.41/9 0.34/1* 0.33/4 0.20/1* 1.46/5 1.03/6 1.04/6 2.28/3 0.35/15 1.05/5 0.26/9 2.01/10 1.24/8 0.45/1* 1.44/5 1.13/2 0.13/7
3 Matyja Rafał '91 I 19.45 1.06/16 2.09/15 2.59/15 3.56/15 4.31/14 4.58/14 6.40/12 7.39/9 8.40/8 10.50/5 11.20/6 12.28/6 12.51/5 14.27/3 15.36/2 16.40/3 18.18/3 19.33/3 19.45/3
MKS Paulinium JG 1.06/16 1.03/11 0.50/15 0.57/19 0.35/5 0.27/11 1.42/1* 0.59/2 1.01/3 2.10/1* 0.30/10 1.08/7 0.23/3 1.36/1* 1.09/2 1.04/13 1.38/2 1.15/3 0.12/2
4 Pawlak Bartosz '90 I 19.59 0.50/2 1.49/3 2.34/7 3.08/4 3.40/4 4.02/4 5.55/4 7.06/5 8.27/6 11.05/7 11.34/7 12.36/7 13.01/7 14.47/5 15.58/5 16.43/4 18.19/4 19.47/4 19.59/4
WKS Grunwald Poznań 0.50/2 0.59/5 0.45/12 0.34/1* 0.32/1* 0.22/2 1.53/7 1.11/8 1.21/13 2.38/10 0.29/5 1.02/2 0.25/7 1.46/3 1.11/3 0.45/1* 1.36/1* 1.28/9 0.12/2
5 Cygler Sławomir '90 I 21.03 0.56/10 1.57/11 2.34/7 3.08/4 3.43/5 4.13/6 6.01/5 6.58/4 8.00/4 10.33/4 11.02/4 12.26/4 12.48/4 14.57/6 16.21/6 17.06/6 19.23/5 20.51/5 21.03/5
UNTS Warszawa 0.56/10 1.01/8 0.37/1* 0.34/1* 0.35/5 0.30/13 1.48/6 0.57/1* 1.02/4 2.33/6 0.29/5 1.24/13 0.22/2 2.09/13 1.24/8 0.45/1* 2.17/11 1.28/9 0.12/2
6 Zieliński Jakub '91 I 21.21 0.52/6 1.49/3 2.26/3 3.01/2 3.33/2 3.59/3 5.44/3 6.43/3 7.42/3 10.19/3 10.48/3 12.02/3 12.37/3 14.34/4 15.57/4 16.44/5 19.33/6 21.08/6 21.21/6
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.52/6 0.57/4 0.37/1* 0.35/4 0.32/1* 0.26/9 1.45/3 0.59/2 0.59/1* 2.37/8 0.29/5 1.14/10 0.35/15 1.57/9 1.23/7 0.47/4 2.49/14 1.35/12 0.13/7
7 Wojarski Michał '90 21.48 0.54/8 1.56/8 2.34/7 3.10/6 4.01/11 4.24/9 6.18/7 7.21/7 8.32/7 11.27/8 11.58/9 13.05/9 13.50/9 15.40/9 17.37/10 18.30/8 20.17/8 21.35/7 21.48/7
WKS Wawel Kraków 0.54/8 1.02/10 0.38/3 0.36/5 0.51/17 0.23/3 1.54/8 1.03/6 1.11/11 2.55/14 0.31/12 1.07/6 0.45/17 1.50/4 1.57/13 0.53/8 1.47/7 1.18/5 0.13/7
8 Charuba Łukasz '90 I 22.07 0.56/10 1.52/6 2.31/5 3.13/10 3.57/9 4.20/8 6.05/6 8.16/13 9.24/11 13.10/14 13.39/14 14.41/14 15.04/13 16.54/13 18.07/11 18.54/10 20.33/9 21.54/8 22.07/8
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.56/10 0.56/1* 0.39/5 0.42/13 0.44/13 0.23/3 1.45/3 2.11/20 1.08/9 3.46/16 0.29/5 1.02/2 0.23/3 1.50/4 1.13/4 0.47/4 1.39/4 1.21/6 0.13/7
9 Pachnik Wojciech '91 I 22.09 0.57/12 1.56/8 2.35/10 3.12/9 3.52/7 4.27/11 6.36/11 8.05/11 9.10/10 11.42/10 12.08/10 13.43/10 14.07/10 15.58/10 17.20/9 18.08/7 19.56/7 21.58/9 22.09/9
UKS Tukan Iwiny 0.57/12 0.59/5 0.39/5 0.37/6 0.40/10 0.35/15 2.09/14 1.29/14 1.05/7 2.32/5 0.26/1* 1.35/16 0.24/6 1.51/6 1.22/5 0.48/6 1.48/8 2.02/18 0.11/1*
10 Madej Mateusz '91 II 23.05 0.51/4 1.52/6 2.33/6 3.11/8 3.53/8 4.17/7 6.20/8 7.20/6 8.23/5 10.51/6 11.19/5 12.27/5 12.55/6 15.16/7 16.38/7 18.34/9 21.30/11 22.53/10 23.05/10
UKS Tukan Iwiny 0.51/4 1.01/8 0.41/9 0.38/8 0.42/11 0.24/7 2.03/12 1.00/5 1.03/5 2.28/3 0.28/4 1.08/7 0.28/11 2.21/15 1.22/5 1.56/19 2.56/15 1.23/8 0.12/2
11 Hoffmann Mateusz '91 I 23.07 0.53/7 1.56/8 2.35/10 3.15/11 3.58/10 4.24/9 6.20/8 7.45/10 8.51/9 11.27/8 11.54/8 12.55/8 13.21/8 15.16/7 16.47/8 18.54/10 21.22/10 22.55/11 23.07/11
LKO Leszno 0.53/7 1.03/11 0.39/5 0.40/10 0.43/12 0.26/9 1.56/9 1.25/12 1.06/8 2.36/7 0.27/2 1.01/1* 0.26/9 1.55/8 1.31/11 2.07/20 2.28/12 1.33/11 0.12/2
12 Mostek Łukasz '91 I 23.09 0.55/9 2.01/12 2.52/13 3.35/13 4.11/12 4.44/12 6.47/13 8.21/14 9.43/12 12.40/13 13.14/12 14.16/12 14.36/11 16.44/12 18.57/12 19.50/12 21.35/12 22.56/12 23.09/12
MKS Paulinium JG 0.55/9 1.06/15 0.51/17 0.43/14 0.36/7 0.33/14 2.03/12 1.34/16 1.22/14 2.57/15 0.34/13 1.02/2 0.20/1* 2.08/12 2.13/15 0.53/8 1.45/6 1.21/6 0.13/7
13 Dzioba Jakub '90 25.02 1.01/15 2.06/14 2.54/14 3.32/12 4.16/13 4.56/13 6.52/14 8.14/12 9.45/14 12.38/12 13.14/12 14.38/13 15.25/14 17.59/15 19.28/14 20.18/14 22.21/13 24.49/13 25.02/13
MKS Paulinium JG 1.01/15 1.05/13 0.48/14 0.38/8 0.44/13 0.40/16 1.56/9 1.22/11 1.31/16 2.53/13 0.36/16 1.24/13 0.47/19 2.34/16 1.29/10 0.50/7 2.03/9 2.28/20 0.13/7
14 Zych Piotr '90 III 27.07 1.09/17 2.14/16 3.01/16 3.57/17 4.54/17 5.17/15 7.15/15 8.34/15 9.43/12 12.25/11 12.59/11 14.14/11 14.39/12 16.43/11 19.00/13 20.02/13 25.08/14 26.52/14 27.07/14
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 1.09/17 1.05/13 0.47/13 0.56/18 0.57/19 0.23/3 1.58/11 1.19/10 1.09/10 2.42/12 0.34/13 1.15/11 0.25/7 2.04/11 2.17/17 1.02/12 5.06/18 1.44/15 0.15/16
15 Piłkowski Tadeusz '90 I 28.05 0.51/4 1.51/5 2.30/4 3.10/6 3.47/6 4.11/5 6.22/10 7.36/8 10.53/15 13.30/15 13.57/15 15.31/15 16.00/15 17.51/14 19.36/15 20.31/15 26.12/15 27.50/15 28.05/15
OKS Otwock 0.51/4 1.00/7 0.39/5 0.40/10 0.37/8 0.24/7 2.11/15 1.14/9 3.17/20 2.37/8 0.27/2 1.34/15 0.29/12 1.51/6 1.45/12 0.55/10 5.41/19 1.38/13 0.15/16
16 Leśnicki Marcin '91 III 29.06 0.59/14 2.16/17 3.06/17 3.56/15 4.35/15 5.26/16 8.18/17 10.05/16 11.34/17 15.34/17 16.28/17 18.13/17 18.45/17 21.04/17 23.50/17 24.54/17 27.07/16 28.53/16 29.06/16
UKS Azymut Dębów 0.59/14 1.17/18 0.50/15 0.50/15 0.39/9 0.51/18 2.52/19 1.47/18 1.29/15 4.00/19 0.54/20 1.45/19 0.32/14 2.19/14 2.46/18 1.04/13 2.13/10 1.46/16 0.13/7
17 Kochn Łukasz '90 31.20 1.23/20 2.53/20 3.51/20 4.44/19 5.36/19 7.05/20 9.50/19 11.25/19 13.02/19 16.54/19 17.43/19 19.27/19 20.20/19 23.03/18 25.02/18 26.10/18 28.58/17 31.02/17 31.20/17
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 1.23/20 1.30/19 0.58/19 0.53/17 0.52/18 1.29/20 2.45/18 1.35/17 1.37/17 3.52/17 0.49/19 1.44/18 0.53/20 2.43/18 1.59/14 1.08/17 2.48/13 2.04/19 0.18/19
18 Michalik Maciej '91 32.02 1.14/18 2.50/19 3.42/18 5.14/20 5.58/20 6.27/19 8.50/18 10.17/18 12.00/18 16.48/18 17.26/18 19.05/18 19.40/18 23.03/18 25.18/19 27.04/19 30.05/18 31.47/18 32.02/18
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.14/18 1.36/20 0.52/18 1.32/20 0.44/13 0.29/12 2.23/17 1.27/13 1.43/18 4.48/20 0.38/17 1.39/17 0.35/15 3.23/20 2.15/16 1.46/18 3.01/16 1.42/14 0.15/16
19 Miśtal Jędrzej '91 33.45 0.58/13 2.05/13 2.48/12 3.39/14 4.37/16 5.38/17 7.55/16 10.05/16 11.16/16 13.57/16 14.36/16 16.28/16 16.58/16 20.20/16 23.28/16 24.27/16 32.21/20 33.32/19 33.45/19
WKS Wawel Kraków 0.58/13 1.07/16 0.43/11 0.51/16 0.58/20 1.01/19 2.17/16 2.10/19 1.11/11 2.41/11 0.39/18 1.52/20 0.30/13 3.22/19 3.08/20 0.59/11 7.54/20 1.11/1* 0.13/7
20 Falejczyk Marcin '91 34.37 1.17/19 2.31/18 3.45/19 4.26/18 5.11/18 5.53/18 11.22/20 12.52/20 15.05/20 18.58/20 19.27/20 20.45/20 21.31/20 24.13/20 27.02/20 28.06/20 32.18/19 34.19/20 34.37/20
MUKS Gliwice 1.17/19 1.14/17 1.14/20 0.41/12 0.45/16 0.42/17 5.29/20 1.30/15 2.13/19 3.53/18 0.29/5 1.18/12 0.46/18 2.42/17 2.49/19 1.04/13 4.12/17 2.01/17 0.18/19
Podziński Rafał '91 M DISQ 0.51/ 1.48/ 2.28/ 3.02/ 3.33/ 3.53/ 5.37/ 6.35/ 7.37/ / 10.20/ 11.39/ 12.00/ 13.43/ 16.04/ 16.53/ 18.31/ 19.53/ 20.06/
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.51/ 0.57/ 0.40/ 0.34/ 0.31/ 0.20/ 1.44/ 0.58/ 1.02/ / / 1.19/ 0.21/ 1.43/ 2.21/ 0.49/ 1.38/ 1.22/ 0.13/
Anc Mateusz '91 I DISQ 0.46/ 1.46/ 2.23/ 3.03/ 3.46/ 4.11/ 5.58/ / 8.03/ 10.37/ 11.00/ 12.07/ 12.28/ 14.13/ 15.48/ 18.00/ 20.22/ 21.56/ 22.07/
UNTS Warszawa 0.46/ 1.00/ 0.37/ 0.40/ 0.43/ 0.25/ 1.47/ / / 2.34/ 0.23/ 1.07/ 0.21/ 1.45/ 1.35/ 2.12/ 2.22/ 1.34/ 0.11/
Piekarski Ryszard '91 III DISQ 1.03/ 2.16/ 3.01/ 3.50/ 4.30/ 5.29/ 7.48/ / 10.14/ 13.12/ 13.49/ 15.03/ 15.32/ 17.57/ 19.32/ 20.57/ 23.02/ 24.37/ 24.52/
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1.03/ 1.13/ 0.45/ 0.49/ 0.40/ 0.59/ 2.19/ / / 2.58/ 0.37/ 1.14/ 0.29/ 2.25/ 1.35/ 1.25/ 2.05/ 1.35/ 0.15/
Class results with splittimes: M21 0.0km 0m 18k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-34 2-42 3-33 4-32 5-31 6-47 7-35 8-63 9-37 10-38 11-39 12-59 13-61 14-53 15-41 16-44 17-46 18-100
1 Banach Robert '74 MM 16.50 0.47/2 1.45/10 2.19/3 2.52/4 3.20/2 3.38/2 5.12/3 6.08/2 7.03/2 9.03/1* 9.28/2 10.25/2 10.45/2 12.19/1* 13.19/1* 14.02/1* 15.31/1* 16.39/1* 16.50/1*
WKS Grunwald Poznań 0.47/2 0.58/9 0.34/2 0.33/6 0.28/2 0.18/3 1.34/2 0.56/3 0.55/2 2.00/1* 0.25/18 0.57/11 0.20/8 1.34/6 1.00/1* 0.43/4 1.29/2 1.08/5 0.11/1*
2 Richert Marcin '79 M 17.15 0.48/5 1.43/2 2.19/3 2.50/3 3.17/1* 3.33/1* 5.08/1* 6.17/3 7.14/3 9.23/3 9.47/3 10.42/3 11.02/3 12.34/2 13.39/2 14.23/2 15.56/2 17.02/2 17.15/2
WKS Flota Gdynia 0.48/5 0.55/4 0.36/5 0.31/1* 0.27/1* 0.16/1* 1.35/3 1.09/19 0.57/5 2.09/8 0.24/12 0.55/7 0.20/8 1.32/2 1.05/3 0.44/6 1.33/7 1.06/2 0.13/26
3 Wensław Mateusz '87 M 17.31 0.48/5 1.44/6 2.23/8 2.56/8 3.24/6 3.45/6 5.23/4 6.17/3 7.17/4 9.27/4 9.49/4 10.45/4 11.06/4 12.43/3 13.56/3 14.41/3 16.13/3 17.20/3 17.31/3
WKS Flota Gdynia 0.48/5 0.56/7 0.39/13 0.33/6 0.28/2 0.21/13 1.38/5 0.54/1* 1.00/8 2.10/10 0.22/5 0.56/10 0.21/14 1.37/8 1.13/11 0.45/9 1.32/5 1.07/3 0.11/1*
4 Włodarczyk Kamil '87 M 17.42 0.49/8 1.43/2 2.15/1* 2.48/1* 3.22/4 3.39/3 5.10/2 6.06/1* 6.58/1* 9.03/1* 9.23/1* 10.12/1* 10.34/1* 12.44/4 14.19/6 14.59/6 16.27/5 17.30/4 17.42/4
WKS Flota Gdynia 0.49/8 0.54/2 0.32/1* 0.33/6 0.34/21 0.17/2 1.31/1* 0.56/3 0.52/1* 2.05/4 0.20/1* 0.49/1* 0.22/17 2.10/31 1.35/24 0.40/1* 1.28/1* 1.03/1* 0.12/11
5 Jasiński Maciej '89 M 17.48 0.47/2 1.49/12 2.25/10 3.01/13 3.30/11 3.49/10 5.34/11 6.38/11 7.37/10 9.42/8 10.04/7 10.57/6 11.15/6 12.58/5 14.16/5 14.56/5 16.26/4 17.37/5 17.48/5
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0.47/2 1.02/20 0.36/5 0.36/19 0.29/6 0.19/4 1.45/11 1.04/16 0.59/7 2.05/4 0.22/5 0.53/5 0.18/4 1.43/13 1.18/14 0.40/1* 1.30/3 1.11/11 0.11/1*
6 Grabowski Maciej '81 M 17.49 0.47/2 1.42/1* 2.16/2 2.48/1* 3.20/2 3.39/3 5.33/10 6.33/9 7.34/8 9.41/7 10.02/6 11.13/7 11.33/7 13.06/6 14.13/4 14.55/4 16.28/6 17.37/5 17.49/6
WKS Flota Gdynia 0.47/2 0.55/4 0.34/2 0.32/3 0.32/11 0.19/4 1.54/22 1.00/9 1.01/11 2.07/6 0.21/2 1.11/23 0.20/8 1.33/4 1.07/5 0.42/3 1.33/7 1.09/6 0.12/11
7 Morawski Jacek '89 M 18.37 0.53/16 1.54/16 2.30/14 3.03/14 3.31/12 3.50/11 5.27/6 6.25/6 7.25/6 9.35/6 10.01/5 10.52/5 11.14/5 13.30/7 14.39/7 15.24/7 17.02/7 18.25/7 18.37/7
WKS Flota Gdynia 0.53/16 1.01/17 0.36/5 0.33/6 0.28/2 0.19/4 1.37/4 0.58/5 1.00/8 2.10/10 0.26/23 0.51/4 0.22/17 2.16/33 1.09/7 0.45/9 1.38/13 1.23/16 0.12/11
8 Mayasov Kostyantyn '83 II 18.40 0.52/13 1.51/13 2.27/12 2.59/11 3.29/9 3.48/8 5.34/11 6.35/10 7.51/12 10.11/10 10.35/8 11.33/9 11.58/9 13.42/8 14.56/9 15.44/9 17.19/9 18.29/8 18.40/8
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0.52/13 0.59/13 0.36/5 0.32/3 0.30/8 0.19/4 1.46/13 1.01/10 1.16/33 2.20/14 0.24/12 0.58/12 0.25/26 1.44/14 1.14/12 0.48/14 1.35/10 1.10/9 0.11/1*
9 Nowacki Łukasz '86 I 18.47 0.49/8 1.44/6 2.19/3 2.54/6 3.23/5 3.43/5 5.24/5 6.22/5 7.22/5 10.29/13 10.51/12 11.52/12 12.14/12 13.49/11 14.56/9 15.40/8 17.12/8 18.35/9 18.47/9
WKS Grunwald Poznań 0.49/8 0.55/4 0.35/4 0.35/16 0.29/6 0.20/11 1.41/9 0.58/5 1.00/8 3.07/30 0.22/5 1.01/15 0.22/17 1.35/7 1.07/5 0.44/6 1.32/5 1.23/16 0.12/11
10 Sokalski Dariusz '84 I 18.56 0.49/8 1.47/11 2.26/11 3.00/12 3.34/13 3.53/13 5.41/13 6.44/12 7.48/11 10.12/11 10.41/11 11.47/11 12.06/11 13.43/9 14.55/8 15.44/9 17.29/10 18.44/10 18.56/10
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0.49/8 0.58/9 0.39/13 0.34/12 0.34/21 0.19/4 1.48/16 1.03/14 1.04/17 2.24/17 0.29/28 1.06/19 0.19/6 1.37/8 1.12/9 0.49/16 1.45/15 1.15/12 0.12/11
11 Porzycz Janusz '73 19.10 0.52/13 1.51/13 2.39/18 3.14/17 3.46/17 4.07/17 5.54/17 6.55/14 7.58/13 10.13/12 10.37/10 11.40/10 12.02/10 13.48/10 14.58/11 15.46/11 17.35/11 18.55/11 19.10/11
WKS Flota Gdynia 0.52/13 0.59/13 0.48/23 0.35/16 0.32/11 0.21/13 1.47/15 1.01/10 1.03/15 2.15/12 0.24/12 1.03/17 0.22/17 1.46/17 1.10/8 0.48/14 1.49/16 1.20/14 0.15/35
12 Gryzio Łukasz '88 I 19.39 0.53/16 1.51/13 2.27/12 2.58/10 3.26/7 3.45/6 5.31/7 6.29/7 7.26/7 9.33/5 11.36/18 12.26/15 12.49/16 14.22/13 15.52/15 16.44/14 18.19/12 19.28/12 19.39/12
UKS Azymut Pabianice 0.53/16 0.58/9 0.36/5 0.31/1* 0.28/2 0.19/4 1.46/13 0.58/5 0.57/5 2.07/6 2.03/38 0.50/3 0.23/22 1.33/4 1.30/22 0.52/19 1.35/10 1.09/6 0.11/1*
13 Nowak Michał '88 19.53 0.46/1* 1.44/6 2.21/6 2.53/5 3.26/7 3.48/8 5.31/7 6.48/13 8.03/14 10.49/16 11.10/13 12.27/16 12.48/15 14.32/15 15.44/13 16.27/12 18.19/12 19.42/13 19.53/13
MKS Paulinium JG 0.46/1* 0.58/9 0.37/10 0.32/3 0.33/16 0.22/19 1.43/10 1.17/25 1.15/29 2.46/24 0.21/2 1.17/30 0.21/14 1.44/14 1.12/9 0.43/4 1.52/19 1.23/16 0.11/1*
14 Łobodziński Piotr '85 19.57 0.58/26 2.02/25 2.54/26 3.57/33 4.43/32 6.35/37 8.14/32 9.09/32 10.05/31 12.07/25 12.32/23 13.27/22 13.48/22 15.20/20 16.22/17 17.06/16 18.36/16 19.46/14 19.57/14
UKS Siódemka Legionowo 0.58/26 1.04/23 0.52/27 1.03/39 0.46/37 1.52/40 1.39/6 0.55/2 0.56/3 2.02/2 0.25/18 0.55/7 0.21/14 1.32/2 1.02/2 0.44/6 1.30/3 1.10/9 0.11/1*
15 Paszyński Piotr '81 II 19.58 0.51/12 1.43/2 2.21/6 2.55/7 3.35/14 3.55/14 5.55/18 7.22/18 8.24/17 11.31/22 11.52/21 12.50/20 13.12/19 14.53/17 15.58/16 16.45/15 18.19/12 19.46/14 19.58/15
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.51/12 0.52/1* 0.38/11 0.34/12 0.40/33 0.20/11 2.00/25 1.27/33 1.02/13 3.07/30 0.21/2 0.58/12 0.22/17 1.41/12 1.05/3 0.47/12 1.34/9 1.27/24 0.12/11
16 Cych Piotr '68 I 20.03 0.54/19 2.01/23 2.54/26 3.32/26 4.02/26 4.24/25 6.12/20 7.13/17 8.28/19 10.48/15 11.18/15 12.19/14 12.39/14 14.23/14 15.48/14 16.35/13 18.25/15 19.51/16 20.03/16
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0.54/19 1.07/31 0.53/29 0.38/21 0.30/8 0.22/19 1.48/16 1.01/10 1.15/29 2.20/14 0.30/29 1.01/15 0.20/8 1.44/14 1.25/19 0.47/12 1.50/17 1.26/21 0.12/11
17 Nowak Jacek '76 I 20.48 0.54/19 1.54/16 2.36/17 3.10/16 3.43/16 4.04/16 5.53/16 7.24/19 8.25/18 10.45/14 11.12/14 12.07/13 12.25/13 14.04/12 15.42/12 17.18/18 19.09/17 20.35/17 20.48/17
WKS Flota Gdynia 0.54/19 1.00/16 0.42/18 0.34/12 0.33/16 0.21/13 1.49/18 1.31/35 1.01/11 2.20/14 0.27/25 0.55/7 0.18/4 1.39/10 1.38/28 1.36/37 1.51/18 1.26/21 0.13/26
18 Pabich Mariusz '88 20.59 0.57/24 1.56/18 2.40/19 3.29/25 4.01/24 4.23/24 6.13/21 7.28/20 8.47/20 11.25/19 11.48/19 12.48/19 13.14/20 15.15/19 16.32/19 17.18/18 19.21/19 20.46/18 20.59/18
UKS Azymut Pabianice 0.57/24 0.59/13 0.44/20 0.49/36 0.32/11 0.22/19 1.50/19 1.15/23 1.19/35 2.38/21 0.23/9 1.00/14 0.26/27 2.01/25 1.17/13 0.46/11 2.03/24 1.25/20 0.13/26
19 Miśtal Mateusz '89 I 21.15 0.56/23 2.00/22 2.44/22 3.22/18 3.56/20 4.21/20 6.38/25 7.46/23 8.56/22 11.05/18 11.30/17 12.41/18 13.01/18 15.04/18 16.24/18 17.15/17 19.20/18 21.04/19 21.15/19
WKS Wawel Kraków 0.56/23 1.04/23 0.44/20 0.38/21 0.34/21 0.25/26 2.17/33 1.08/17 1.10/23 2.09/8 0.25/18 1.11/23 0.20/8 2.03/28 1.20/16 0.51/18 2.05/26 1.44/33 0.11/1*
20 Lubkiewicz Tomasz '87 M 21.37 0.52/13 1.56/18 2.34/16 3.23/20 3.53/18 4.12/18 5.52/15 8.28/30 9.24/26 11.27/21 13.34/30 14.23/27 14.47/27 16.14/23 17.39/23 18.43/24 20.18/20 21.25/20 21.37/20
WKS Flota Gdynia 0.52/13 1.04/23 0.38/11 0.49/36 0.30/8 0.19/4 1.40/8 2.36/40 0.56/3 2.03/3 2.07/39 0.49/1* 0.24/24 1.27/1* 1.25/19 1.04/30 1.35/10 1.07/3 0.12/11
21 Pyra Bartłomiej '79 22.06 1.00/28 2.06/28 2.47/23 3.25/22 4.01/24 4.29/26 6.32/23 7.43/22 8.55/21 11.26/20 11.51/20 13.00/21 13.26/21 15.21/21 16.57/20 17.49/20 20.35/23 21.55/21 22.06/21
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1.00/28 1.06/29 0.41/17 0.38/21 0.36/27 0.28/31 2.03/26 1.11/21 1.12/26 2.31/19 0.25/18 1.09/21 0.26/27 1.55/22 1.36/26 0.52/19 2.46/35 1.20/14 0.11/1*
22 Pabich Tomasz '82 22.16 1.00/28 2.02/25 2.51/24 3.27/24 3.59/23 4.20/19 6.11/19 7.10/16 8.19/16 12.28/29 12.52/26 14.32/29 14.49/28 16.29/26 17.48/24 18.42/23 20.34/22 22.03/22 22.16/22
UKS Azymut Pabianice 1.00/28 1.02/20 0.49/25 0.36/19 0.32/11 0.21/13 1.51/20 0.59/8 1.09/22 4.09/37 0.24/12 1.40/36 0.17/3 1.40/11 1.19/15 0.54/25 1.52/19 1.29/26 0.13/26
23 Kruk Piotr '89 I 22.22 0.48/5 1.44/6 2.32/15 3.07/15 3.41/15 4.02/15 5.47/14 7.02/15 8.13/15 10.58/17 11.21/16 12.31/17 12.54/17 14.42/16 16.59/21 18.29/22 20.29/21 22.11/23 22.22/23
UKS Azymut Dębów 0.48/5 0.56/7 0.48/23 0.35/16 0.34/21 0.21/13 1.45/11 1.15/23 1.11/24 2.45/23 0.23/9 1.10/22 0.23/22 1.48/18 2.17/36 1.30/36 2.00/21 1.42/31 0.11/1*
24 Dutkiewicz Damian '77 22.46 1.02/32 2.14/32 3.12/32 3.54/31 4.31/31 4.57/31 7.10/30 8.27/28 9.42/30 12.15/26 12.38/24 13.50/24 14.17/24 16.19/24 17.54/25 18.46/25 21.06/24 22.32/24 22.46/24
MKS Paulinium JG 1.02/32 1.12/34 0.58/35 0.42/31 0.37/30 0.26/27 2.13/31 1.17/25 1.15/29 2.33/20 0.23/9 1.12/25 0.27/31 2.02/27 1.35/24 0.52/19 2.20/29 1.26/21 0.14/32
25 Galla Franciszek '89 I 23.33 1.06/34 2.15/33 2.57/29 3.36/27 4.11/28 4.40/28 6.38/25 7.46/23 8.57/23 12.36/30 13.07/28 14.23/27 14.54/29 16.49/27 18.48/27 19.40/26 21.42/25 23.20/25 23.33/25
HKS Azymut Mochy 1.06/34 1.09/32 0.42/18 0.39/25 0.35/26 0.29/32 1.58/23 1.08/17 1.11/24 3.39/35 0.31/30 1.16/28 0.31/36 1.55/22 1.59/33 0.52/19 2.02/23 1.38/30 0.13/26
26 Olech Przemysław '85 23.38 0.54/19 1.58/20 2.43/21 3.23/20 3.55/19 4.22/23 6.27/22 7.40/21 9.01/24 11.39/23 12.07/22 13.28/23 13.55/23 15.47/22 17.11/22 18.10/21 21.50/26 23.26/26 23.38/26
UKS Siódemka Rumia 0.54/19 1.04/23 0.45/22 0.40/26 0.32/11 0.27/28 2.05/27 1.13/22 1.21/36 2.38/21 0.28/26 1.21/33 0.27/31 1.52/20 1.24/18 0.59/28 3.40/40 1.36/29 0.12/11
27 Student Kamil '87 23.44 0.57/24 1.58/20 2.52/25 3.25/22 3.58/21 4.21/20 6.44/27 8.04/26 9.10/25 12.24/27 12.49/25 13.57/25 14.26/25 16.27/25 18.37/26 19.45/27 22.00/27 23.32/27 23.44/27
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.57/24 1.01/17 0.54/30 0.33/6 0.33/16 0.23/22 2.23/34 1.20/29 1.06/18 3.14/33 0.25/18 1.08/20 0.29/34 2.01/25 2.10/35 1.08/31 2.15/28 1.32/27 0.12/11
28 Majewski Piotr '88 24.35 1.00/28 2.11/30 3.00/30 3.42/29 4.20/29 4.47/30 6.52/28 8.17/27 9.29/28 12.27/28 12.55/27 14.15/26 14.46/26 17.56/29 19.32/29 20.28/28 22.29/28 24.21/28 24.35/28
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1.00/28 1.11/33 0.49/25 0.42/31 0.38/31 0.27/28 2.05/27 1.25/31 1.12/26 2.58/28 0.28/26 1.20/32 0.31/36 3.10/36 1.36/26 0.56/27 2.01/22 1.52/37 0.14/32
29 Stefański Dawid '89 I 24.43 0.49/8 1.43/2 2.23/8 2.56/8 3.29/9 3.52/12 5.31/7 6.32/8 7.35/9 10.01/9 10.36/9 11.30/8 11.49/8 18.09/31 19.50/30 21.32/33 23.10/29 24.28/29 24.43/29
WKS Grunwald Poznań 0.49/8 0.54/2 0.40/16 0.33/6 0.33/16 0.23/22 1.39/6 1.01/10 1.03/15 2.26/18 0.35/35 0.54/6 0.19/6 6.20/40 1.41/30 1.42/38 1.38/13 1.18/13 0.15/35
30 Graczyk Adrian '88 III 25.06 1.14/38 2.15/33 4.08/37 4.48/37 5.33/38 6.23/36 8.30/36 10.44/38 11.51/37 14.45/36 15.11/36 16.23/33 16.49/33 18.45/33 20.29/33 21.23/31 23.27/30 24.54/30 25.06/30
WKS Flota Gdynia 1.14/38 1.01/17 1.53/37 0.40/26 0.45/36 0.50/37 2.07/29 2.14/38 1.07/19 2.54/27 0.26/23 1.12/25 0.26/27 1.56/24 1.44/32 0.54/25 2.04/25 1.27/24 0.12/11
31 Gmur Karol '76 II 25.25 0.55/22 2.01/23 2.55/28 3.37/28 4.10/27 4.34/27 7.24/31 8.27/28 9.29/28 11.46/24 13.55/31 16.58/35 17.13/35 19.06/34 20.47/35 21.39/34 23.50/33 25.13/31 25.25/31
UKS Arkady Raszków 0.55/22 1.06/29 0.54/30 0.42/31 0.33/16 0.24/25 2.50/39 1.03/14 1.02/13 2.17/13 2.09/40 3.03/40 0.15/2 1.53/21 1.41/30 0.52/19 2.11/27 1.23/16 0.12/11
32 Leśniak Piotr '87 III 25.39 1.01/31 2.06/28 4.19/38 4.53/38 5.29/37 6.43/38 8.36/37 9.46/33 10.54/33 14.00/33 14.22/33 15.27/31 15.57/31 19.08/35 20.41/34 21.31/32 24.18/34 25.27/32 25.39/32
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.01/31 1.05/28 2.13/39 0.34/12 0.36/27 1.14/39 1.53/21 1.10/20 1.08/21 3.06/29 0.22/5 1.05/18 0.30/35 3.11/37 1.33/23 0.50/17 2.47/36 1.09/6 0.12/11
33 Patejko Przemysław '82 25.45 0.53/16 2.12/31 3.04/31 3.51/30 4.25/30 4.46/29 7.02/29 8.41/31 10.06/32 12.56/31 13.28/29 14.53/30 15.19/30 17.27/28 19.57/31 21.06/30 23.46/32 25.31/33 25.45/33
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 0.53/16 1.19/38 0.52/27 0.47/35 0.34/21 0.21/13 2.16/32 1.39/36 1.25/37 2.50/25 0.32/33 1.25/34 0.26/27 2.08/30 2.30/37 1.09/32 2.40/33 1.45/34 0.14/32
34 Ciesiółka Sebastian '75 III 26.27 1.53/40 2.56/40 5.04/39 5.42/39 6.21/39 6.48/39 8.46/38 10.07/36 11.35/35 14.28/35 15.03/35 16.32/34 16.52/34 18.41/32 20.01/32 20.53/29 23.35/31 26.15/34 26.27/34
KS Artemis Wrocław 1.53/40 1.03/22 2.08/38 0.38/21 0.39/32 0.27/28 1.58/23 1.21/30 1.28/38 2.53/26 0.35/35 1.29/35 0.20/8 1.49/19 1.20/16 0.52/19 2.42/34 2.40/40 0.12/11
35 Mientki Sebastian '76 27.05 1.11/37 2.28/37 3.24/34 4.04/34 4.47/33 5.35/32 8.17/33 10.31/37 11.46/36 15.32/37 16.03/37 17.19/37 17.59/37 20.12/36 21.50/36 22.53/35 25.15/35 26.49/35 27.05/35
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.11/37 1.17/37 0.56/33 0.40/26 0.43/34 0.48/36 2.42/38 2.14/38 1.15/29 3.46/36 0.31/30 1.16/28 0.40/40 2.13/32 1.38/28 1.03/29 2.22/32 1.34/28 0.16/38
36 Chmielecki Piotr '87 28.05 0.59/27 2.03/27 2.42/20 3.22/18 3.58/21 4.21/20 6.33/24 7.52/25 9.27/27 13.51/32 14.15/32 15.30/32 15.57/31 18.01/30 19.30/28 23.15/36 25.36/36 27.53/36 28.05/36
UKS Orientuś Łódź 0.59/27 1.04/23 0.39/13 0.40/26 0.36/27 0.23/22 2.12/30 1.19/27 1.35/39 4.24/39 0.24/12 1.15/27 0.27/31 2.04/29 1.29/21 3.45/40 2.21/31 2.17/39 0.12/11
37 Tadejewski Paweł '79 I 30.04 1.21/39 2.43/39 3.38/35 4.28/35 5.16/35 5.48/33 8.24/34 9.53/34 12.09/38 15.41/38 16.20/38 17.39/38 18.12/38 21.51/38 23.50/37 25.00/37 27.51/37 29.42/37 30.04/37
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.21/39 1.22/39 0.55/32 0.50/38 0.48/38 0.32/33 2.36/37 1.29/34 2.16/40 3.32/34 0.39/37 1.19/31 0.33/38 3.39/38 1.59/33 1.10/33 2.51/37 1.51/35 0.22/40
38 Galicz Karol '86 32.43 1.05/33 2.18/35 3.14/33 3.54/31 4.54/34 5.56/34 8.29/35 9.54/35 11.01/34 14.09/34 14.40/34 17.13/36 17.26/36 20.23/37 26.13/39 27.37/39 30.48/39 32.30/38 32.43/38
UKS Siódemka Legionowo 1.05/33 1.13/35 0.56/33 0.40/26 1.00/40 1.02/38 2.33/35 1.25/31 1.07/19 3.08/32 0.31/30 2.33/39 0.13/1* 2.57/35 5.50/40 1.24/35 3.11/38 1.42/31 0.13/26
39 Pyra Adrian '89 32.48 1.08/35 2.23/36 5.05/40 6.28/40 7.11/40 7.45/40 10.19/40 11.38/40 12.52/40 17.18/40 17.50/40 19.47/40 20.11/40 22.52/39 25.52/38 27.04/38 30.42/38 32.33/39 32.48/39
Ind. Mazowsze 1.08/35 1.15/36 2.42/40 1.23/40 0.43/34 0.34/34 2.34/36 1.19/27 1.14/28 4.26/40 0.32/33 1.57/37 0.24/24 2.41/34 3.00/38 1.12/34 3.38/39 1.51/35 0.15/35
40 Koper Maciej '85 36.57 1.10/36 2.38/38 3.49/36 4.34/36 5.22/36 5.57/35 9.22/39 11.34/39 12.51/39 17.10/39 17.34/39 19.34/39 20.09/39 26.19/40 30.08/40 32.25/40 34.45/40 36.40/40 36.57/40
UKS Siódemka Legionowo 1.10/36 1.28/40 1.11/36 0.45/34 0.48/38 0.35/35 3.25/40 2.12/37 1.17/34 4.19/38 0.24/12 2.00/38 0.35/39 6.10/39 3.49/39 2.17/39 2.20/29 1.55/38 0.17/39
Kramski Patryk '88 DISQ 0.58/ 2.00/ 2.50/ 3.35/ 4.13/ 4.35/ 6.36/ 7.43/ 8.51/ / / / / / / / / / 19.00/
UKS Traper Złocieniec 0.58/ 1.02/ 0.50/ 0.45/ 0.38/ 0.22/ 2.01/ 1.07/ 1.08/ / / / / / / / / / /
Class results with splittimes: M35 0.0km 0m 16k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-31 2-32 3-48 4-49 5-36 6-60 7-51 8-56 9-57 10-61 11-40 12-45 13-54 14-43 15-53 16-100
1 Sobczyński Kalikst '71 16.46 1.00/1* 1.37/1* 2.47/1* 3.57/1* 4.29/1* 6.31/1* 7.06/1* 8.03/1* 8.48/1* 10.05/1* 10.41/1* 12.09/1* 13.05/1* 14.54/1* 15.34/1* 16.32/1* 16.46/1*
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1.00/1* 0.37/1* 1.10/1* 1.10/2 0.32/2 2.02/2 0.35/2 0.57/1* 0.45/1* 1.17/2 0.36/2 1.28/1* 0.56/2 1.49/1* 0.40/4 0.58/1* 0.14/1*
2 Sikora Waldemar '71 17.52 1.12/2 2.14/3 3.55/3 5.03/2 5.33/2 7.34/2 8.08/2 9.06/2 9.55/2 11.07/2 11.42/2 13.13/2 14.07/2 16.05/2 16.37/2 17.37/2 17.52/2
MKS Start Lublin 1.12/2 1.02/3 1.41/3 1.08/1* 0.30/1* 2.01/1* 0.34/1* 0.58/2 0.49/2 1.12/1* 0.35/1* 1.31/2 0.54/1* 1.58/3 0.32/2 1.00/2 0.15/2
3 Zaworonek Rafał '74 20.50 1.21/3 2.04/2 3.38/2 5.32/3 6.11/3 8.35/3 9.12/3 10.21/3 11.33/3 13.08/3 13.49/3 15.46/3 16.59/3 18.49/3 19.21/3 20.35/3 20.50/3
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.21/3 0.43/2 1.34/2 1.54/4 0.39/4 2.24/3 0.37/3 1.09/3 1.12/3 1.35/3 0.41/3 1.57/3 1.13/4 1.50/2 0.32/2 1.14/3 0.15/2
4 Hajdas Tomasz '71 32.29 1.52/4 3.20/4 5.14/4 6.39/4 7.11/4 9.41/4 14.01/4 15.11/4 17.45/4 19.34/4 20.34/4 23.07/4 24.16/4 30.18/4 30.49/4 32.12/4 32.29/4
MKS Skarmat Toruń 1.52/4 1.28/4 1.54/4 1.25/3 0.32/2 2.30/4 4.20/4 1.10/4 2.34/4 1.49/4 1.00/4 2.33/4 1.09/3 6.02/4 0.31/1* 1.23/4 0.17/4
Renc Piotr '75 DISQ 1.03/ 1.49/ 9.50/ 12.07/ / / 15.59/ 17.24/ 18.37/ / / / / 21.45/ / 24.19/ 24.35/
MKS Start Lublin 1.03/ 0.46/ 8.01/ 2.17/ / / / 1.25/ 1.13/ / / / / / / / 0.16/
Class results with splittimes: M40 0.0km 0m 15k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-55 2-32 3-31 4-47 5-48 6-49 7-64 8-60 9-56 10-59 11-68 12-45 13-54 14-62 15-100
1 Urbaniak Krzysztof '67 17.31 0.49/1* 1.37/1* 2.14/1* 2.39/1* 4.11/1* 5.43/1* 6.31/1* 8.09/1* 9.59/2 11.30/1* 12.25/1* 14.07/1* 15.06/1* 16.38/2 17.17/1* 17.31/1*
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 0.49/1* 0.48/4 0.37/2 0.25/2 1.32/7 1.32/5 0.48/5 1.38/3 1.50/6 1.31/2 0.55/5 1.42/3 0.59/4 1.32/9 0.39/4 0.14/2
2 Wrzosek Zbigniew '70 17.38 1.04/4 1.53/3 3.02/9 3.28/8 4.49/6 6.08/4 6.58/4 8.18/2 9.43/1* 11.36/2 12.38/2 14.38/2 15.35/2 16.36/1* 17.22/2 17.38/2
Ind. Mazowsze 1.04/4 0.49/5 1.09/12 0.26/3 1.21/3 1.19/2 0.50/7 1.20/1* 1.25/1* 1.53/7 1.02/6 2.00/7 0.57/3 1.01/3 0.46/8 0.16/5
3 Popowski Jarosław '69 18.30 0.57/2 2.29/10 3.19/10 3.51/10 5.17/9 7.14/10 8.00/9 9.23/5 10.52/4 12.39/4 13.41/4 15.41/3 16.37/3 17.37/3 18.15/3 18.30/3
UNTS Warszawa 0.57/2 1.32/11 0.50/10 0.32/7 1.26/4 1.57/9 0.46/4 1.23/2 1.29/2 1.47/4 1.02/6 2.00/7 0.56/2 1.00/1* 0.38/2 0.15/3
4 Kasperski Arkadiusz '70 19.22 1.10/8 2.17/9 2.54/8 3.26/7 5.34/10 7.02/9 7.46/7 9.28/6 11.25/6 13.43/7 14.37/6 16.31/6 17.32/6 18.32/4 19.07/4 19.22/4
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.10/8 1.07/9 0.37/2 0.32/7 2.08/12 1.28/3 0.44/2 1.42/5 1.57/9 2.18/9 0.54/4 1.54/6 1.01/5 1.00/1* 0.35/1* 0.15/3
5 Ratajczak Piotr '69 19.40 1.33/11 2.03/7 2.37/2 3.05/2 4.19/2 5.53/2 6.38/2 8.26/3 10.10/3 12.11/3 13.03/3 16.33/7 17.36/7 18.41/5 19.24/5 19.40/5
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.33/11 0.30/1* 0.34/1* 0.28/5 1.14/1* 1.34/6 0.45/3 1.48/7 1.44/4 2.01/8 0.52/3 3.30/12 1.03/6 1.05/4 0.43/5 0.16/5
6 Pachnik Dariusz '69 19.59 1.05/6 3.36/11 4.15/11 4.39/11 6.39/11 7.50/11 8.29/10 10.56/10 13.06/10 14.23/9 15.28/9 17.07/9 18.02/9 19.08/7 19.46/6 19.59/6
UKS Tukan Iwiny 1.05/6 2.31/12 0.39/4 0.24/1* 2.00/11 1.11/1* 0.39/1* 2.27/10 2.10/11 1.17/1* 1.05/8 1.39/2 0.55/1* 1.06/5 0.38/2 0.13/1*
7 Antonowicz Jerzy '68 20.04 1.06/7 1.56/4 2.37/2 3.06/3 4.26/3 5.54/3 6.45/3 10.22/9 11.52/8 13.33/6 14.46/7 16.23/5 17.27/5 18.56/6 19.46/6 20.04/7
UNTS Warszawa 1.06/7 0.50/6 0.41/5 0.29/6 1.20/2 1.28/3 0.51/8 3.37/12 1.30/3 1.41/3 1.13/10 1.37/1* 1.04/7 1.29/7 0.50/9 0.18/9
8 Szuryga Hubert '68 20.35 1.11/9 2.01/6 2.42/4 3.14/5 4.42/4 6.51/8 7.48/8 9.47/8 11.33/7 14.06/8 14.55/8 16.44/8 17.56/8 19.25/8 20.18/8 20.35/8
MKS Start Lublin 1.11/9 0.50/6 0.41/5 0.32/7 1.28/5 2.09/11 0.57/9 1.59/9 1.46/5 2.33/10 0.49/1* 1.49/4 1.12/9 1.29/7 0.53/10 0.17/8
9 Kluska Wojciech '68 21.35 1.04/4 1.47/2 2.44/5 3.19/6 4.48/5 6.46/7 7.35/5 9.17/4 11.10/5 12.57/5 14.06/5 15.59/4 17.09/4 20.30/9 21.15/9 21.35/9
MKS Skarmat Toruń 1.04/4 0.43/2 0.57/11 0.35/10 1.29/6 1.58/10 0.49/6 1.42/5 1.53/7 1.47/4 1.09/9 1.53/5 1.10/8 3.21/12 0.45/7 0.20/10
10 Rosiński Arkadiusz '68 21.58 1.13/10 1.56/4 2.45/6 3.12/4 4.50/7 6.33/5 8.44/11 11.30/11 13.33/11 15.21/11 16.11/10 18.17/10 19.40/10 20.59/10 21.42/10 21.58/10
UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 1.13/10 0.43/2 0.49/8 0.27/4 1.38/9 1.43/8 2.11/11 2.46/11 2.03/10 1.48/6 0.50/2 2.06/9 1.23/10 1.19/6 0.43/5 0.16/5
11 Olas Jacek '69 25.31 1.02/3 2.10/8 2.51/7 3.28/8 5.04/8 6.43/6 7.43/6 9.39/7 12.17/9 14.55/10 18.16/11 20.24/11 21.58/11 24.07/11 25.09/11 25.31/11
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.02/3 1.08/10 0.41/5 0.37/11 1.36/8 1.39/7 1.00/10 1.56/8 2.38/12 2.38/11 3.21/12 2.08/10 1.34/12 2.09/11 1.02/11 0.22/11
12 Płonka Jacek '67 39.08 12.15/12 13.09/12 13.58/12 15.47/12 17.39/12 19.51/12 23.39/12 25.20/12 27.13/12 29.58/12 31.14/12 34.19/12 35.42/12 37.37/12 38.44/12 39.08/12
MKS Skarmat Toruń 12.15/12 0.54/8 0.49/8 1.49/12 1.52/10 2.12/12 3.48/12 1.41/4 1.53/7 2.45/12 1.16/11 3.05/11 1.23/10 1.55/10 1.07/12 0.24/12
Class results with splittimes: M45 0.0km 0m 15k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-55 2-32 3-31 4-47 5-48 6-49 7-64 8-60 9-56 10-59 11-68 12-45 13-54 14-62 15-100
1 Wołowczyk Marek '63 15.39 0.48/1* 1.34/1* 2.09/1* 2.35/1* 3.50/1* 5.08/1* 5.51/1* 7.14/1* 8.39/1* 10.11/1* 11.07/2 12.31/1* 13.33/1* 14.42/1* 15.23/1* 15.39/1*
UNTS Warszawa 0.48/1* 0.46/1* 0.35/2 0.26/1* 1.15/2 1.18/2 0.43/3 1.23/1* 1.25/2 1.32/2 0.56/3 1.24/1* 1.02/2 1.09/2 0.41/1* 0.16/2
2 Tarnowski Mirosław '64 16.53 1.12/2 2.00/2 2.32/2 3.04/2 4.12/2 5.27/2 6.05/2 7.32/2 8.54/2 10.19/2 11.02/1* 13.57/2 14.46/2 15.42/2 16.36/2 16.53/2
MKS Start Lublin 1.12/2 0.48/2 0.32/1* 0.32/5 1.08/1* 1.15/1* 0.38/1* 1.27/2 1.22/1* 1.25/1* 0.43/1* 2.55/4 0.49/1* 0.56/1* 0.54/4 0.17/3
3 Porzycz Jerzy '61 19.40 1.13/3 2.29/3 3.10/3 3.37/3 5.00/3 6.25/3 7.06/3 9.23/4 11.02/3 12.53/3 13.48/3 16.04/3 17.21/3 18.37/3 19.23/3 19.40/3
WKS Flota Gdynia 1.13/3 1.16/5 0.41/4 0.27/2 1.23/3 1.25/4 0.41/2 2.17/6 1.39/3 1.51/3 0.55/2 2.16/2 1.17/3 1.16/3 0.46/2 0.17/3
4 Lickiewicz Jarosław '64 26.33 2.32/7 3.26/6 4.10/5 4.40/5 6.08/5 7.43/5 8.42/5 10.32/5 12.30/5 14.43/5 16.15/5 18.31/4 23.21/4 25.11/4 26.01/4 26.33/4
LKUS Żubr BIałowieża 2.32/7 0.54/4 0.44/5 0.30/4 1.28/5 1.35/5 0.59/4 1.50/4 1.58/5 2.13/4 1.32/7 2.16/2 4.50/7 1.50/6 0.50/3 0.32/7
5 Koczko Tomasz '62 27.11 1.43/5 2.34/4 3.11/4 3.38/4 5.05/4 6.27/4 7.30/4 9.02/3 11.11/4 14.34/4 15.33/4 20.45/5 24.14/5 26.01/5 26.56/5 27.11/5
MKS Skarmat Toruń 1.43/5 0.51/3 0.37/3 0.27/2 1.27/4 1.22/3 1.03/5 1.32/3 2.09/6 3.23/6 0.59/4 5.12/6 3.29/6 1.47/5 0.55/5 0.15/1*
6 Janowski Piotr '65 28.10 1.33/4 3.25/5 4.25/6 5.06/6 7.22/7 9.45/7 11.14/6 13.27/6 15.44/6 18.12/6 19.33/6 22.51/6 24.29/6 26.40/6 27.48/6 28.10/6
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1.33/4 1.52/7 1.00/7 0.41/7 2.16/7 2.23/7 1.29/6 2.13/5 2.17/7 2.28/5 1.21/6 3.18/5 1.38/4 2.11/7 1.08/7 0.22/6
7 Kłos Józef '63 43.19 2.24/6 3.43/7 4.37/7 5.12/7 6.57/6 9.02/6 13.37/7 20.16/7 22.08/7 26.10/7 27.27/7 38.23/7 40.21/7 42.03/7 42.58/7 43.19/7
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2.24/6 1.19/6 0.54/6 0.35/6 1.45/6 2.05/6 4.35/7 6.39/7 1.52/4 4.02/7 1.17/5 10.56/7 1.58/5 1.42/4 0.55/5 0.21/5
Class results with splittimes: M50 0.0km 0m 14k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-66 2-33 3-42 4-35 5-49 6-37 7-51 8-56 9-39 10-59 11-61 12-43 13-62 14-100
1 Olech Andrzej '59 15.59 1.29/8 2.30/4 3.14/4 4.26/2 5.08/2 6.57/2 8.27/1* 9.27/1* 10.08/1* 11.24/1* 12.10/1* 13.41/1* 14.45/1* 15.44/1* 15.59/1*
MKS Start Lublin 1.29/8 1.01/3 0.44/1* 1.12/1* 0.42/1* 1.49/1* 1.30/1* 1.00/3 0.41/2 1.16/1* 0.46/11 1.31/1* 1.04/1* 0.59/6 0.15/5
2 Lech Bogdan '60 16.29 1.01/2 1.53/1* 2.38/1* 3.54/1* 4.36/1* 6.32/1* 9.08/2 10.02/2 10.54/2 12.12/2 12.41/2 14.18/2 15.27/2 16.15/2 16.29/2
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.01/2 0.52/1* 0.45/2 1.16/2 0.42/1* 1.56/2 2.36/10 0.54/1* 0.52/8 1.18/4 0.29/1* 1.37/2 1.09/2 0.48/4 0.14/2
3 Wojarski Krzysztof '60 17.52 1.10/4 2.10/3 3.10/3 4.48/4 5.34/4 7.53/4 9.36/4 10.50/4 11.30/3 13.00/3 13.34/3 15.24/3 16.46/3 17.35/3 17.52/3
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.10/4 1.00/2 1.00/9 1.38/6 0.46/3 2.19/5 1.43/4 1.14/7 0.40/1* 1.30/6 0.34/2 1.50/4 1.22/3 0.49/5 0.17/7
4 Machowski Władysław '59 19.50 0.51/1* 2.07/2 2.58/2 4.27/3 5.21/3 7.31/3 9.27/3 10.28/3 13.45/6 15.03/6 15.41/6 17.31/6 18.53/5 19.34/4 19.50/4
OSiR Góra Kalwaria 0.51/1* 1.16/4 0.51/5 1.29/4 0.54/8 2.10/3 1.56/7 1.01/4 3.17/11 1.18/4 0.38/5 1.50/4 1.22/3 0.41/2 0.16/6
5 Mikielski Marek '60 20.33 1.22/6 2.52/7 3.58/6 6.12/9 6.59/8 9.41/7 11.17/7 12.27/7 13.13/4 14.44/5 15.23/5 17.20/5 19.22/6 20.21/5 20.33/5
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.22/6 1.30/6 1.06/10 2.14/10 0.47/5 2.42/7 1.36/2 1.10/6 0.46/4 1.31/7 0.39/6 1.57/7 2.02/11 0.59/6 0.12/1*
6 Kryjomski Jerzy '58 20.41 1.44/9 3.05/8 4.00/7 5.25/6 6.18/6 8.32/5 10.23/5 11.26/5 14.43/8 15.59/8 16.33/8 18.24/7 19.49/7 20.27/6 20.41/6
KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1.44/9 1.21/5 0.55/6 1.25/3 0.53/7 2.14/4 1.51/6 1.03/5 3.17/11 1.16/1* 0.34/2 1.51/6 1.25/6 0.38/1* 0.14/2
7 Rogala Mirosław '57 21.00 1.06/3 2.44/5 3.32/5 5.06/5 5.54/5 8.40/6 10.29/6 12.02/6 13.55/7 15.58/7 16.32/7 18.30/8 19.59/8 20.43/7 21.00/7
MKS Start Lublin 1.06/3 1.38/9 0.48/4 1.34/5 0.48/6 2.46/8 1.49/5 1.33/10 1.53/10 2.03/11 0.34/2 1.58/8 1.29/7 0.44/3 0.17/7
8 Andrzejewski Leszek '59 22.19 1.54/10 3.28/9 4.13/9 6.11/8 6.57/7 10.00/8 11.37/8 12.33/8 13.14/5 14.31/4 15.16/4 16.56/4 18.19/4 22.05/8 22.19/8
WKS Flota Gdynia 1.54/10 1.34/7 0.45/2 1.58/7 0.46/3 3.03/9 1.37/3 0.56/2 0.41/2 1.17/3 0.45/10 1.40/3 1.23/5 3.46/12 0.14/2
9 Woźniak Jerzy '56 25.11 2.57/11 4.34/11 5.32/11 7.39/10 8.46/10 11.21/9 13.27/9 14.53/9 15.42/9 17.24/9 18.20/9 21.45/9 23.35/9 24.51/9 25.11/9
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2.57/11 1.37/8 0.58/7 2.07/9 1.07/10 2.35/6 2.06/8 1.26/9 0.49/6 1.42/9 0.56/12 3.25/11 1.50/10 1.16/9 0.20/9
10 Fijor Waldemar '58 29.51 4.02/12 6.09/12 7.07/12 9.35/12 11.17/12 14.25/12 18.28/11 19.48/11 20.34/11 22.10/10 22.51/10 25.26/10 27.15/10 29.25/10 29.51/10
MKS Skarmat Toruń 4.02/12 2.07/11 0.58/7 2.28/11 1.42/12 3.08/10 4.03/11 1.20/8 0.46/4 1.36/8 0.41/8 2.35/9 1.49/9 2.10/11 0.26/12
11 Lewandowski Krzysztof '58 32.49 1.25/7 3.50/10 5.01/10 7.39/10 8.47/11 13.04/10 21.42/12 23.16/12 24.07/12 26.06/11 26.48/11 29.32/11 31.17/11 32.28/11 32.49/11
UKS Orientuś Łódź 1.25/7 2.25/12 1.11/12 2.38/12 1.08/11 4.17/11 8.38/12 1.34/11 0.51/7 1.59/10 0.42/9 2.44/10 1.45/8 1.11/8 0.21/10
12 Krawczyk Stanisław '58 42.01 1.11/5 2.51/6 4.00/7 5.58/7 7.01/9 13.18/11 15.36/10 17.15/10 18.26/10 33.13/12 33.52/12 37.22/12 40.14/12 41.36/12 42.01/12
Ind. Mazowsze 1.11/5 1.40/10 1.09/11 1.58/7 1.03/9 6.17/12 2.18/9 1.39/12 1.11/9 14.47/12 0.39/6 3.30/12 2.52/12 1.22/10 0.25/11
Chułek Aleksander '56 DISQ 5.08/ 7.06/ 8.59/ / 12.04/ 13.58/ 15.26/ 16.39/ 17.26/ 19.32/ 19.59/ 21.48/ 22.55/ 23.39/ 23.55/
WKS Flota Gdynia 5.08/ 1.58/ 1.53/ / / 1.54/ 1.28/ 1.13/ 0.47/ 2.06/ 0.27/ 1.49/ 1.07/ 0.44/ 0.16/
Class results with splittimes: M55 0.0km 0m 14k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-31 2-32 3-33 4-48 5-65 6-49 7-63 8-50 9-51 10-56 11-57 12-43 13-62 14-100
1 Miszewski Romuald '54 III 16.25 1.28/2 2.06/1* 2.43/1* 3.37/1* 4.09/1* 5.35/1* 6.13/1* 7.52/1* 10.13/2 11.16/1* 12.13/1* 14.27/1* 15.32/1* 16.10/1* 16.25/1*
WKS Flota Gdynia 1.28/2 0.38/1* 0.37/2 0.54/1* 0.32/3 1.26/1* 0.38/1* 1.39/2 2.21/10 1.03/2 0.57/1* 2.14/1* 1.05/1* 0.38/1* 0.15/2
2 Podsiadły Leszek '55 18.02 1.35/5 2.21/3 3.03/3 4.03/3 5.42/6 7.08/6 8.23/5 10.03/5 11.04/4 12.06/4 13.32/4 15.49/2 17.05/2 17.47/2 18.02/2
WKS Wawel Kraków 1.35/5 0.46/3 0.42/4 1.00/2 1.39/11 1.26/1* 1.15/8 1.40/3 1.01/5 1.02/1* 1.26/8 2.17/2 1.16/2 0.42/3 0.15/2
3 Łuński Zbigniew '52 18.29 1.40/7 2.24/5 3.03/3 4.23/4 5.01/3 6.30/3 7.09/3 9.51/4 11.16/5 12.20/5 13.43/5 16.02/3 17.20/3 18.13/3 18.29/3
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.40/7 0.44/2 0.39/3 1.20/7 0.38/9 1.29/3 0.39/3 2.42/9 1.25/9 1.04/3 1.23/6 2.19/3 1.18/3 0.53/7 0.16/4
4 Bohaczek Janusz '52 19.30 1.34/4 2.23/4 3.10/5 4.29/5 5.03/4 6.50/5 7.56/4 9.41/3 10.36/3 11.49/3 13.15/3 16.24/4 18.13/4 19.16/4 19.30/4
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.34/4 0.49/5 0.47/7 1.19/5 0.34/5 1.47/8 1.06/7 1.45/4 0.55/3 1.13/8 1.26/8 3.09/9 1.49/8 1.03/10 0.14/1*
5 Szredel Marek '55 19.54 1.37/6 2.25/6 3.17/6 4.38/6 5.08/5 6.49/4 10.06/9 11.41/8 12.28/7 13.44/7 14.50/6 17.39/5 18.58/5 19.38/5 19.54/5
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.37/6 0.48/4 0.52/8 1.21/8 0.30/1* 1.41/6 3.17/11 1.35/1* 0.47/2 1.16/9 1.06/2 2.49/6 1.19/4 0.40/2 0.16/4
6 Mientki Tadeusz '52 II 20.12 1.21/1* 2.11/2 2.45/2 3.55/2 4.28/2 5.58/2 6.42/2 9.26/2 10.11/1* 11.20/2 12.46/2 17.41/6 19.10/6 19.56/6 20.12/6
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1.21/1* 0.50/6 0.34/1* 1.10/3 0.33/4 1.30/4 0.44/4 2.44/10 0.45/1* 1.09/5 1.26/8 4.55/11 1.29/6 0.46/4 0.16/4
7 Paszyński Józef '53 20.20 2.14/10 3.23/10 4.05/7 5.26/7 6.02/7 7.44/7 8.33/6 11.17/7 12.23/6 13.34/6 14.57/7 17.43/7 19.15/7 20.03/7 20.20/7
UKS Orientuś Łódź 2.14/10 1.09/8 0.42/4 1.21/8 0.36/7 1.42/7 0.49/5 2.44/10 1.06/7 1.11/6 1.23/6 2.46/5 1.32/7 0.48/5 0.17/8
8 Mańka Zbigniew '54 21.34 1.33/3 3.04/8 6.14/11 7.49/11 8.20/11 9.57/11 11.30/11 13.18/11 14.13/11 15.20/10 16.29/9 19.01/9 20.24/8 21.18/8 21.34/8
MKS Start Lublin 1.33/3 1.31/10 3.10/11 1.35/11 0.31/2 1.37/5 1.33/9 1.48/5 0.55/3 1.07/4 1.09/3 2.32/4 1.23/5 0.54/8 0.16/4
9 Czechowski Bolesław '55 22.36 2.37/11 4.07/11 4.50/10 6.00/10 6.34/9 8.29/9 9.19/8 11.53/9 13.13/8 14.35/8 15.46/8 18.53/8 21.16/9 22.12/9 22.36/9
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2.37/11 1.30/9 0.43/6 1.10/3 0.34/5 1.55/11 0.50/6 2.34/8 1.20/8 1.22/10 1.11/5 3.07/7 2.23/10 0.56/9 0.24/11
10 Deck Wiesław '54 23.16 1.50/8 3.21/9 4.16/8 5.48/9 6.25/8 8.14/8 10.47/10 13.04/10 14.09/10 15.32/11 16.41/11 19.48/11 22.09/10 22.59/10 23.16/10
Ind. Mazowsze 1.50/8 1.31/10 0.55/9 1.32/10 0.37/8 1.49/10 2.33/10 2.17/7 1.05/6 1.23/11 1.09/3 3.07/7 2.21/9 0.50/6 0.17/8
11 Jarecki Krzysztof '55 27.53 1.50/8 2.58/7 4.16/8 5.35/8 6.46/10 8.34/10 9.12/7 11.02/6 13.25/9 14.37/9 16.30/10 19.47/10 26.12/11 27.31/11 27.53/11
MKS Start Lublin 1.50/8 1.08/7 1.18/10 1.19/5 1.11/10 1.48/9 0.38/1* 1.50/6 2.23/11 1.12/7 1.53/11 3.17/10 6.25/11 1.19/11 0.22/10
Class results with splittimes: M60 0.0km 0m 14k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-31 2-32 3-33 4-48 5-65 6-49 7-63 8-50 9-51 10-56 11-57 12-43 13-62 14-100
1 Jakielaszek Ryszard '49 18.24 1.47/5 2.37/5 3.13/3 4.48/3 5.18/3 6.49/2 8.26/2 10.10/3 11.02/3 12.03/3 13.26/3 15.53/3 17.17/2 18.09/2 18.24/1*
GKS Luzino 1.47/5 0.50/2 0.36/1* 1.35/4 0.30/1* 1.31/2 1.37/8 1.44/3 0.52/2 1.01/1* 1.23/5 2.27/2 1.24/3 0.52/3 0.15/1*
2 Łapanowski Jacenty '50 18.25 1.29/3 2.22/1* 3.04/2 4.27/1* 5.03/1* 6.41/1* 7.32/1* 9.12/1* 10.09/1* 11.14/1* 12.06/1* 15.18/1* 16.45/1* 18.08/1* 18.25/2
WAT Warszawa 1.29/3 0.53/3 0.42/5 1.23/2 0.36/3 1.38/4 0.51/2 1.40/1* 0.57/6 1.05/3 0.52/1* 3.12/8 1.27/5 1.23/9 0.17/6
3 Bogulak Adam '48 19.28 2.00/7 3.41/9 4.21/6 5.50/6 6.26/5 7.59/5 9.33/5 11.23/5 12.15/5 13.18/4 14.32/4 16.58/4 18.23/3 19.13/4 19.28/3
MKS Paulinium JG 2.00/7 1.41/10 0.40/4 1.29/3 0.36/3 1.33/3 1.34/7 1.50/4 0.52/2 1.03/2 1.14/4 2.26/1* 1.25/4 0.50/2 0.15/1*
4 Wasilewski Stanisław '46 19.31 1.54/6 2.36/4 3.18/4 5.37/5 6.13/4 7.36/4 8.28/3 10.08/2 10.54/2 12.01/2 12.56/2 15.28/2 18.24/4 19.11/3 19.31/4
UKS Saper Kazuń Nowy 1.54/6 0.42/1* 0.42/5 2.19/10 0.36/3 1.23/1* 0.52/3 1.40/1* 0.46/1* 1.07/4 0.55/2 2.32/3 2.56/9 0.47/1* 0.20/8
5 Kmieciński Józef '47 20.44 1.26/2 2.25/2 3.02/1* 4.40/2 5.13/2 6.52/3 9.04/4 11.19/4 12.11/4 13.26/5 15.30/5 18.14/5 19.34/5 20.28/5 20.44/5
PUKS Młode Orły NDM 1.26/2 0.59/5 0.37/2 1.38/5 0.33/2 1.39/5 2.12/9 2.15/8 0.52/2 1.15/6 2.04/7 2.44/4 1.20/1* 0.54/4 0.16/4
6 Janowski Konrad '49 22.17 1.35/4 2.41/6 3.55/5 5.16/4 7.17/7 9.09/7 10.06/6 12.20/6 13.25/6 14.49/6 16.15/6 19.16/6 20.57/6 22.01/6 22.17/6
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1.35/4 1.06/7 1.14/7 1.21/1* 2.01/10 1.52/6 0.57/4 2.14/7 1.05/8 1.24/8 1.26/6 3.01/6 1.41/6 1.04/7 0.16/4
7 Wojtyła Jerzy '48 23.35 2.11/8 3.16/7 4.44/8 6.24/7 8.02/8 10.14/8 11.33/7 14.01/8 15.05/8 16.23/8 17.26/7 20.27/7 22.16/7 23.16/7 23.35/7
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2.11/8 1.05/6 1.28/8 1.40/6 1.38/9 2.12/9 1.19/6 2.28/9 1.04/7 1.18/7 1.03/3 3.01/6 1.49/7 1.00/6 0.19/7
8 Kukuryka Janusz '47 23.40 1.22/1* 2.35/3 6.23/9 8.12/9 8.49/9 10.59/9 11.41/8 13.51/7 14.46/7 15.55/7 18.17/8 21.05/8 22.27/8 23.25/8 23.40/8
MKS Start Lublin 1.22/1* 1.13/8 3.48/9 1.49/8 0.37/6 2.10/8 0.42/1* 2.10/6 0.55/5 1.09/5 2.22/8 2.48/5 1.22/2 0.58/5 0.15/1*
9 Woźniak Henryk '48 III 30.45 2.54/10 3.51/10 4.30/7 6.33/8 7.10/6 9.04/6 11.57/9 14.02/9 15.07/9 16.37/9 22.47/10 26.36/9 29.09/9 30.23/9 30.45/9
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2.54/10 0.57/4 0.39/3 2.03/9 0.37/6 1.54/7 2.53/10 2.05/5 1.05/8 1.30/9 6.10/10 3.49/9 2.33/8 1.14/8 0.22/9
10 Czabański Edward '39 33.00 2.11/8 3.34/8 7.28/10 9.16/10 9.56/10 12.21/10 13.21/10 16.16/10 17.35/10 19.17/10 22.18/9 27.53/10 31.09/10 32.38/10 33.00/10
Ind. Pomorze 2.11/8 1.23/9 3.54/10 1.48/7 0.40/8 2.25/10 1.00/5 2.55/10 1.19/10 1.42/10 3.01/9 5.35/10 3.16/10 1.29/10 0.22/9
|