Česko–polský SKI-O middle - Výsledky
místo Jméno Reg.č. Klub Lic. Čas
D14A (5) 3.5 km 12 K
1 Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 29:59
2 Smutná Kateřina TUV9651 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 30:18
3 Horvátová Hana SSU9794 SSU SK Severka Šumperk 31:59
4 Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 PGP Sportovní klub Praga B 39:17
5 Křečková Jana ZPV9999 ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov C 42:58
D16A (11) 3.9 km 12 K
1 Haltofová Eva VRB9499 VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno A 26:55
2 Hančová Petra VRL9652 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 28:35
3 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 29:05
4 Zakouřilová Štěpánka TUV9551 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 31:36
5 Procházková Marie DCE9550 DCE OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice C 32:16
6 Kosová Štěpánka TRI9458 TRI TJ TŽ Třinec A 33:26
7 Smutná Anežka TUV9451 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 35:14
8 Dlouhá Hana DKP9450 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 35:31
9 Hanušová Michaela TUR9554 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 38:38
10 Jančová Jana VRB9450 VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno C 41:32
11 Körberová Andrea TUR9455 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 45:59
D18A (11) 4.5 km 12 K
1 Štičková Anna VLI9651 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec A 26:57
2 Veselá Anna NEJ9250 NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 27:22
3 Kosová Barbora TRI9258 TRI TJ TŽ Třinec B 28:23
4 Jebavá Lucie VRL9254 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 29:41
5 Jarošová Ludmila VRB9350 VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno B 33:04
6 Pavlovcová Petra TUR9353 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 34:29
7 Kochová Nikola TUR9358 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 37:47
8 Kožinová Anna PGP9350 PGP Sportovní klub Praga A 38:31
9 Švábková Anna TUR9352 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 48:36
10 Křečková Lenka ZPV9271 ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov C 50:52
11 Slezáková Pavla VRB9371 VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno A 57:33
D20A (7) 5.0 km 14 K
1 Neumannová Kateřina PVP9250 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta A 26:54
2 Kubátová Zuzana VRL9151 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 27:01
3 Mechlová Lenka JIL9051 JIL OK Jilemnice E 27:09
4 Seifertová Magda DKP9155 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 28:02
5 Jelínková Šárka PGP9153 PGP Sportovní klub Praga A 34:11
6 Ježková Dominika DKP9054 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 34:59
7 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 NPA SK lyžování a OB Nová Pak C 36:09
D21A (23) 5.4 km 16 K
1 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 35:48
2 Folprechtová Kateřina TUV7454 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 37:39
3 Novotná Markéta SZP7050 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah C 38:29
4 Suhner Maiann PVP8552 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 38:45
5 Lacigová Michaela SZP8150 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah A 38:46
6 Mrázková Romana SZP8351 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah B 40:09
7 Doležalová Hana VRL8851 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 40:47
8 Hanajová Janka SMR8150 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 42:12
9 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 CHA OK Chrastava C 43:37
10 Kalinová Markéta EKP8259 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 43:50
11 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 CHA OK Chrastava E 44:43
12 Švecová Iva CHT7151 CHT SK Chrast C 48:11
13 Prchalová Ivana CHA8754 CHA OK Chrastava C 50:35
14 Budínová Radka CHT7951 CHT SK Chrast C 50:47
15 Kučerová Vladimíra CHT6460 CHT SK Chrast C 50:56
16 Šimková Markéta PVP7751 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 51:02
17 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 CHT SK Chrast C 51:25
18 Mezníková Lenka LBE8450 LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 51:42
19 Janovská Petra PGP7355 PGP Sportovní klub Praga C 52:57
20 Skripniková Kateřina LIV8051 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 59:41
21 Šípová Jana LIV8353 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 62:44
22 Hlavatá Andrea CHA8753 CHA OK Chrastava C 64:54
23 Reitermanová Zuzana SSP8251 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 75:23
D35B (6) 5.0 km 14 K
1 Borovičková Lenka LIV7350 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 40:15
2 Zakouřilová Helena TUV7453 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 42:33
3 Škorpilová Jana SZP7455 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah C 44:37
4 Grégrová Jitka TUV7251 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 46:28
5 Kučerová Lada SSP7450 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 53:12
6 Vildmonová Pavla LBE7451 LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 55:07
D40B (6) 4.5 km 12 K
1 Neumannová Renata PVP6650 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 28:04
2 Dohnalová Jindra OSN6251 OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M. B 34:47
3 Čechová Zuzana SJI6951 SJI OK Jihlava C 35:06
4 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 PGP Sportovní klub Praga C 39:17
5 Křečková Petra ZPV7076 ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov C 39:56
6 Švábková Šárka TUR6552 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 45:02
D45B (6) 4.5 km 12 K
1 Bochenková Jana EKP6150 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 34:54
2 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 40:11
3 Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 PGP Sportovní klub Praga C 45:14
4 Ježková Regina SSP6350 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 48:49
Kröber Andrea OLW0004 OLW OL-Team Wehrsdorf disk
Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 DCE OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice C disk
D50B (4) 3.9 km 12 K
1 Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni B 33:39
2 Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 35:16
3 Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 35:43
4 Hrušková Zdeňka OSN5950 OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M. B 42:40
D55B (3) 3.5 km 12 K
1 Haňkovská Jana SSP4050 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 35:05
2 Tvrdková Eva LBE5150 LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 36:29
3 Stehnová Hana DKP5150 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 38:11
DE (21) 6.1 km 17 K
1 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 SJI OK Jihlava E 31:51
2 Bochenková Ivana DKP8950 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 32:11
3 Karochová Simona DKP8853 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 32:44
4 Randáková Helena VRL7452 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 32:46
5 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 33:37
6 Hasmanová Lenka VPM7551 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň E 34:51
7 Böhmová Eva VLI8351 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec E 35:55
8 Kovářová Kristýna DKP8450 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 36:56
9 Hrušková Lenka OSN8569 OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M. E 37:00
10 Tichovská Martina SZP8655 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah E 38:19
11 Marešová Michaela VLI8959 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec E 38:32
12 Petrželová Tereza SHK8952 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 39:31
13 Betková Štěpánka PVP8750 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta E 41:15
14 Baldriánová Barbora DKP7855 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 41:22
15 Horová Magda SZP5450 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah E 41:53
16 Volfová Martina EKP8051 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 42:03
17 Fólová Martina TJN8853 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni B 44:46
18 Dlouhá Marie DKP8756 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 45:29
19 Janatová Lucie DKP8154 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 46:50
20 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou E 48:25
21 Dannowski Anke EDM0001 EDM ESV Dresden MBO 53:45
H14A (4) 3.9 km 12 K
1 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 29:04
2 Čech Jan SJI9601 SJI OK Jihlava C 33:28
3 Sokolář Ondřej TUV9602 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 40:50
4 Neumann Jindřich PVP9900 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta A 71:03
H16A (7) 5.1 km 14 K
1 Horvát Petr SSU9442 SSU SK Severka Šumperk 33:54
2 Neumann Vojtěch PVP9400 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta A 35:40
3 Rychlý Michal TUR9402 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 36:45
4 Horák Patrik TUV9501 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 39:09
5 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 39:43
6 Uhlíř Marek SSP9400 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 52:27
7 Veselý Jakub LBE9500 LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 54:14
H18A (7) 5.4 km 16 K
1 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 TRI TJ TŽ Třinec A 31:07
2 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 32:28
3 Rusý Tomáš DCE9300 DCE OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice C 33:41
4 Frey Martin NEJ9200 NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 34:41
5 Švábek Jan TUR9303 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 38:31
6 Kubát Lukáš VRL9301 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 40:45
7 Zakouřil Vít TUR OOB TJ Turnov 64:07
H20A (6) 6.1 km 14 K
1 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 TRI TJ TŽ Třinec A 30:00
2 Procházka Pavel LBE9000 LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun E 31:21
3 Havlíček Lukáš JIL9003 JIL OK Jilemnice A 31:24
4 Petržela Jan LTU9201 LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov A 31:41
5 Chmelař Lukáš SHK9102 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové A 35:26
Picek Jan TJN9101 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni C disk
H21A (32) 6.6 km 19 K
1 Klech Richard VRB7201 VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno E 34:55
2 Zakouřil Tomáš TUV7501 TUV SOK TJ Turnov B 36:01
3 Vlček Martin TUR8702 TUR OOB TJ Turnov B 36:03
4 Rauch Stanislav VPM8201 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň E 36:52
5 Mrázek Jan SZP8102 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah A 37:10
6 Kovář Miroslav SZP8101 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah A 37:11
7 Rauch Tomáš VPM8501 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň A 37:46
8 Bořánek Petr SZP7000 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah A 38:08
9 Holas Štěpán SJC8702 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín B 38:46
10 Janata Martin DKP8306 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 39:14
11 Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 40:16
12 Šťastný Jiří TBM7137 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 40:17
13 Voráček Michal PGP8009 PGP Sportovní klub Praga B 40:54
14 Männel Harald OLW0001 OLW OL-Team Wehrsdorf 40:58
15 Hruška Jiří OSN5501 OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M. B 40:59
16 Procházka Tomáš DKP8200 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 42:04
17 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 PGP Sportovní klub Praga B 42:09
18 Balej Vít TJN7903 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni B 42:51
19 Čech Jan LIV7900 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový B 43:04
20 Tomeš Petr JIL7531 JIL OK Jilemnice B 43:20
21 Neumann Tomáš PVP8900 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta A 43:28
22 Vlach Martin DKP8605 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 43:45
23 Zaoral Pedros SMR7903 SMR SK SNS Smržovka B 43:56
24 Kožina Petr PVP6000 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta B 44:12
25 Laciga Zdeněk SZP5200 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah B 44:45
26 Preininger Luděk DOB8001 DOB KOB Dobruška B 46:31
27 Regal Jan PVP7307 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta B 47:33
28 Lebeda Dušan EKP7301 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 48:19
29 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 CHT SK Chrast B 48:53
30 Tojnar Jan LIV6701 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový B 49:34
31 Sedlák Radek DOB7500 DOB KOB Dobruška B 50:52
Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň A disk
H21B (32) 6.1 km 14 K
1 Novák Jiří NPA7502 NPA SK lyžování a OB Nová Pak B 34:57
2 Justa Pavel PHK8701 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové C 35:14
3 Hradec Pavel CHA8801 CHA OK Chrastava C 35:54
4 Sokolář Zdeněk EKP7201 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 36:43
5 Veselý Ondřej PHK8505 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové C 37:18
6 Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 37:32
7 Zakouřil Václav TUV7405 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C 39:25
8 Martínek Robert LIV7700 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 39:54
9 Graubner Jan TZL8200 TZL SKOB Zlín 39:59
10 Hýbl Lukáš PVP7500 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 40:26
11 Krajíček Vojtěch VRL8803 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 42:09
12 Gregoriades Tomáš SSP8312 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 42:46
13 Khýn Vítězslav DOB8304 DOB KOB Dobruška C 44:09
14 Kadavý Petr CHA7800 CHA OK Chrastava C 44:13
15 Preininger Ondřej DOB8801 DOB KOB Dobruška C 44:29
16 Čáp Ondřej DOB7405 DOB KOB Dobruška C 44:44
17 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň C 45:06
18 Hons Miši SMR7700 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 45:09
19 Špicar Petr SJC8801 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín C 45:20
20 Novák Daniel DOK8700 DOK OK Doksy C 45:42
21 Vokurka Jan HAR7501 HAR OK Harcov C 47:25
22 Paulíček Jiří SJI OK Jihlava 48:08
23 Král Luboš PVP8400 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 49:07
24 Slivečka Jan VOV8901 VOV VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava C 49:11
25 Kurfürst Pavel LIV7400 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 53:24
26 Vančura Martin TJN8002 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni C 54:09
27 Vokál Vojtěch CHA7900 CHA OK Chrastava C 54:36
28 Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 DOB KOB Dobruška C 55:50
29 Skripnik Ondřej LIV7502 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 57:15
30 Petříček Martin SSP8000 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 61:41
Frédéric Sudre CHT6701 CHT SK Chrast C disk
Folprecht Eduard TUV7301 TUV SOK TJ Turnov C disk
H35B (14) 6.1 km 17 K
1 Würz Lance SMR6300 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 33:06
2 Hasman Jan VPM6901 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň C 36:14
3 Schröter Pavel HAR7203 HAR OK Harcov C 37:31
4 Křeček Miroslav ZPV6213 ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov C 38:25
5 Pěsta Roman LEN6802 LEN Ski Klub Lenora 39:06
6 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov B 40:57
7 Pecka Jan EKP6800 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 41:51
8 Čechmánek Vladimír PVP5802 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 43:30
9 Prevužňák Martin SMR7400 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 47:43
10 Erlebach Josef SSP5200 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 48:18
11 Hora Vladimír SZP5100 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah C 49:47
12 Reichl Michal SSP6400 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 50:19
13 Koč Zdeněk SSP4700 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 55:14
14 Gregoriades Zdeněk SSP5400 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 76:06
H40B (7) 5.4 km 16 K
1 Kubín Jiří SKV6001 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 36:23
2 Švábek Karel TUR6501 TUR OOB TJ Turnov C 36:38
3 Charvát Roman VRL6501 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:06
4 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 42:10
5 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 43:19
6 Uhlíř Patrik SSP7004 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 58:02
Škorpil Martin SZP5700 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah C disk
H45B (6) 5.1 km 14 K
1 Seifert Jan DKP6501 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 31:16
2 Svoboda Ivan SMR6200 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 34:47
3 Kafka Václav SJI6001 SJI OK Jihlava C 36:27
4 Havlíček Libor JIL6103 JIL OK Jilemnice C 37:08
5 Šimek Miroslav PVP6300 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 49:23
6 Borovička Milan LIV6104 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 54:28
H50B (7) 5.1 km 14 K
1 Sonnenberg Sergej OTB0001 OTB Osnabrück TB 31:01
2 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 33:13
3 Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 37:15
4 Fremder Dietmar OLW0003 OLW OL-Team Wehrsdorf 38:46
5 Bochenek Milan EKP5601 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 40:29
6 Kundisch Diethard USD0001 USD USV TU Dresden 44:30
7 Šváb Jan CHP5801 CHP VSK Chemie Praha C 76:10
H55B (9) 5.0 km 14 K
1 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 DCE OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice C 34:14
2 Wald František LIV5300 LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový C 36:27
3 Rauch Stanislav VPM5301 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň C 39:11
4 Tvrdek Vojtěch LBE4900 LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 45:10
5 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín C 47:46
6 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 49:00
7 Pilc Oldřich ZPV5100 ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov 49:51
8 Jelínek Martin PGP5103 PGP Sportovní klub Praga C 50:14
Novák Tom DOK5500 DOK OK Doksy C disk
H60B (7) 4.5 km 12 K
1 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 34:09
2 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov B 37:59
3 Toušek Miloslav SSP5000 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 45:25
4 Nosál Stanislav SSP4600 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 47:25
5 Stehno Pavel DKP4900 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 48:51
6 Paulíček Jiří SJI4911 SJI OK Jihlava C 49:30
7 Kramoliš Jan PVP5000 PVP VSK Přírodověda - orienta C 62:25
H65B (6) 3.9 km 12 K
1 Vlach Oldřich VOV4401 VOV VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava C 29:38
2 Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 33:16
3 Dohnal Josef SZP4300 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah C 35:29
4 Frey Jaromír NEJ4100 NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 35:35
5 Němec Vladimír SSP4201 SSP SK Stopa Praha C 45:10
6 Pospíšil Jiří PZR4321 PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 57:33
HE (22) 7.4 km 19 K
1 Bouchal Jiří VPM8449 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň E 32:31
2 Šedivý Jan EKP8400 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 34:03
3 Drobník Michal SJC8709 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín E 34:47
4 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec E 35:43
5 Seidl Miroslav EKP7402 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 36:58
6 Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 37:17
7 Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 37:29
8 Košárek Pavel JAM7100 JAM SK Jamnice E 37:42
9 Laciga Radek SZP8200 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah E 38:07
10 Mareček Petr CHT6901 CHT SK Chrast E 38:55
11 Pospíšil Vítek SZP6800 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah E 39:01
12 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 39:18
13 Hora Vojtěch SZP8300 SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Prah E 39:34
14 Wohanka Petr VRL7305 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 40:15
15 Kunc Radovan TJN5549 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni E 40:55
16 Váňa Lukáš VRB8601 VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno E 41:52
17 Zuzánek Zdeněk TJN5901 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni E 42:13
18 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 SJI OK Jihlava E 42:16
19 Procházka Jan DKP8201 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 44:31
19 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 CHT SK Chrast E 44:31
21 Sikora Tomáš TBM7001 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 52:41
Lauerman Jan SJI7419 SJI OK Jihlava E disk
K14 (11) 3.5 km 12 K
1 Cych Weronika D45005 D45 MLKS Echo Twardogóra 31:15
2 Morawska Zuzanna G17006 G17 UKS „Azymut 45” Gdynia 42:02
3 Morawska Majka G18043 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 50:19
4 Chudzińska Anita P40064 P40 LKO Leszno 55:56
5 Gruchała Natalia P09991 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 57:28
6 Wierzba Wiktoria D93111 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 61:15
7 Andrzejewska Agnieszka G18015 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 68:41
8 Jankowska Joanna D93010 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 71:42
9 Szablewska Monika P40078 P40 LKO Leszno 76:08
Szymoniak Patrycja P40068 P40 LKO Leszno disk
Szymoniak Agata P01010 P01 BUKOS nest.
K16 (5) 3.9 km 12 K
1 Ożga Magdalena O47024 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 48:13
2 Wojtynek Roksana O47026 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 48:31
3 Kontesiewicz Iga NER neregistrovaní 50:55
4 Pietrzak Anna G11061 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 52:03
5 Kropińska Zuzanna P40014 P40 LKO Leszno 60:59
K18 (6) 4.5 km 12 K
1 Klimkowska Hanna P40002 P40 LKO Leszno 43:00
2 Morawska Anna G18022 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 47:26
3 Szwancarz Marzena O47010 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 48:51
4 Linowska Julita G11034 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 49:24
5 Drobotowicz Karolina G11035 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 53:32
6 Raszkiewicz Dominika G11036 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 63:24
K21 (8) 5.4 km 16 K
1 Żerdzicka Klara W89998 W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 48:19
2 Kamińska Anna W89029 W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 49:19
3 Morawska Urszula G18023 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 58:59
4 Lajn Daria G18070 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 60:09
5 Krzyśko Barbara P02999 P02 AZS PWr Wrocław 63:02
6 Polewska Joanna O47007 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 66:06
7 Nowakowska Anita S28001 S28 UKS Kometa Gliwice 70:24
8 Wiśniewska Joanna D93008 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 78:23
K45 (6) 5.0 km 14 K
1 Morawska Irena G18001 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 52:09
2 Depta Monika G18055 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 57:52
3 Biziuk Halina N61076 N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 63:56
4 Cych Ewa D45999 D45 MLKS Echo Twardogóra 67:35
5 Słomska Hanna P09983 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 70:58
6 Porzycz Agata G18005 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 84:52
M14 (9) 3.9 km 12 K
1 Jaroszek Kuba S22035 S22 MUKS Gliwice 37:26
2 Pieczka Tymoteusz G11060 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 42:50
3 Szymczak Patryk G11073 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 49:44
4 Lewandowski Patryk S28122 S28 UKS Kometa Gliwice 52:35
5 Skorupa Marek S22092 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 54:49
6 Tuchołak Marcin P09994 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 56:40
7 Nowak Maciej D93030 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 74:20
8 Klimkowski Piotr P40071 P40 LKO Leszno 74:44
Ulasiński Jakub G11074 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk disk
M16 (20) 5.1 km 14 K
1 Parfianowicz Piotr W87027 W87 UNTS Warszawa 31:17
2 Niczyporuk Sebastian B56012 B56 UKS Trops Białystok 42:00
3 Wołowczyk Krzysztof W87033 W87 UNTS Warszawa 44:22
4 Bartczak Maciej N61010 N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 45:23
5 Rombczyk Kamil G11045 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 45:28
6 Dzioba Mateusz D93012 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 47:48
7 Bolewicz Patryk P40011 P40 LKO Leszno 48:06
8 Jaroszek Radek S22022 S22 MUKS Gliwice 49:09
9 Niczyporuk Konrad B56011 B56 UKS Trops Białystok 55:09
10 Jurdeczka Damian P40063 P40 LKO Leszno 62:21
11 Baran Adrian O47018 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 62:26
12 Dubicki Mikołaj P40009 P40 LKO Leszno 63:07
13 Dolatowski Piotr G11031 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 64:43
14 Trzebiatowski Jakub G11059 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 65:39
15 Winczewski Jędrzej E71018 E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice 69:13
16 Kąkol Michał P09988 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 70:28
17 Jarzembiński Bartłomiej P09989 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 82:09
18 Ulasiński Paweł G11072 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 90:23
19 Deptulski Mateusz NER neregistrovaní 158:41
Bolewicz Domonik P40 LKO Leszno disk
M18 (9) 5.4 km 16 K
1 Skorupa Piotr S22020 S22 MUKS Gliwice 50:14
2 Kozak Mateusz O47012 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 51:03
3 Klimkiewicz Kacper D93099 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 52:12
4 Szpakowski Adrian G11037 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 54:02
5 Osiński Wojciech P09986 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 66:54
6 Osiński Jakub P09987 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 70:36
7 Matyja Tadeusz D93047 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 71:08
Wels Dominik P40001 P40 LKO Leszno disk
Dubicki Mateusz P40029 P40 LKO Leszno disk
M20 (9) 6.1 km 14 K
1 Gromadka Maciej W87007 W87 UNTS Warszawa 44:12
2 Dzioba Jakub D93046 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 47:54
3 Mostek Łukasz D93086 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 50:09
3 Wojtynek Sebastian O47003 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 50:09
5 Bartczak Wojciech N61004 N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 52:21
6 Hoffman Mateusz P40003 P40 LKO Leszno 54:58
7 Matyja Rafał D93085 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 57:58
8 Leśnicki Marcin R22001 R22 UKS Azymut Dębów 74:19
9 Klimkowski Marcin P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 142:00
M21 (19) 6.6 km 19 K
1 Olesinski Maciek W89015 W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 41:06
2 Jasiński Maciej D95999 D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 42:50
3 Trzasko Bogusław G11075 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 43:07
4 Moszkowicz Paweł K30050 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 45:34
5 Bartczak Jarosław N61001 N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostróda 45:59
6 Nowak Remigiusz P69018 P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań 48:18
7 Dybek Pavel D92005 D92 KS Artemis Wrocław 49:34
8 Niedbała Mateusz P00003 P00 Indywidualnie 50:01
9 Dymus Piotr W89999 W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 53:30
10 Sokalski Dariusz D95096 D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53:52
11 Cych Piotr D95040 D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53:53
12 Myszkowski Karol W87012 W87 UNTS Warszawa 56:27
13 Lippa Grzegorz O47074 O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic 57:54
14 Kalata Michał D93071 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 60:57
15 Nowak Jacek G18083 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 62:35
16 Dopierała Piotr P07999 P07 Szczawno Zdrój 63:46
17 Konieczny Paweł D93087 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 69:15
18 Rochowski Konrad P04 HKS Hades 86:21
19 Jarocki Michał G11051 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 93:29
M40 (12) 6.1 km 17 K
1 Podkanski Bartozs NER neregistrovaní 45:35
2 Kozinski Maciek NER neregistrovaní 47:28
3 Kościelny Wojciech K30998 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 49:01
4 Stenka Krystian G11076 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 50:21
5 Podwórny Jacek S22067 S22 MUKS Gliwice 50:49
6 Winczewski Piotr E71010 E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice 52:37
7 Kijewski Jacek W89037 W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 57:29
8 Szczybelski Wojciech P09984 P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 66:54
9 Kalsztein Karol G11001 G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 73:18
10 Szanecki Mariusz E71090 E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice 73:22
11 Skorupa Mariusz S22003 S22 MUKS Gliwice 88:00
Zaworonek Rafał K30019 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków disk
M45 (9) 5.0 km 14 K
1 Kozłowski Jacek P40077 P40 LKO Leszno 36:07
2 Morawski Paweł G18002 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 40:49
3 Wołowczyk Marek W87032 W87 UNTS Warszawa 43:41
4 Konieczny Tomasz P00001 P00 Indywidualnie 45:08
5 Krzyśko Maciej Z25001 Z25 UKS Sprint Pełczyce 46:03
6 Skorupa Stanisław S22007 S22 MUKS Gliwice 47:16
7 Depta Piotr G18056 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 50:18
8 Sobiegraj Marek Z25002 Z25 UKS Sprint Pełczyce 52:56
Niczyporuk Stefan B56027 B56 UKS Trops Białystok disk
M55 (9) 4.5 km 12 K
1 Parfianowicz Ludomir W87020 W87 UNTS Warszawa 30:24
2 Bartkowiak Edward P69072 P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań 32:21
3 Olech Andrzej L45004 L45 Start Lublin 34:02
4 Miszewski Romuald G18045 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 37:16
5 Trzpil Lech W85012 W85 OKS 47:36
6 Grabowicz Andrzej K30003 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 48:53
7 Andrzejewski Leszek G18034 G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia 68:40
8 Włodarczyk Michał D92001 D92 KS Artemis Wrocław 83:03
Kruczek Stanisław K30099 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków disk
TN (3) 3.5 km 12 K
1 Kubínová Jana NER neregistrovaní 41:00
2 Janovští NER neregistrovaní 45:13
3 Bogucka-Jaroszek Anna S22034 S22 MUKS Gliwice 49:11
TP (16) 5.1 km 14 K
1 Smutný Martin NER neregistrovaní 36:26
2 Kobřík Tomáš TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 39:26
3 Hostaš Petr TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 41:59
4 Sokolář Jiří NER neregistrovaní 43:07
5 Duda Antonín TJN8705 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni C 43:28
6 Nováková Tereza DKP9751 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 44:03
7 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 45:39
8 Dattelová Lenka NER0002 NER neregistrovaní 46:40
9 Honsová Lenka SMR7750 SMR SK SNS Smržovka C 47:38
10 Paroubková Iva VLI6949 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 48:28
11 Dlouhý Jiří DKP5700 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 54:24
12 Němeček Pavel TUR OOB TJ Turnov 57:09
13 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 DOB KOB Dobruška C 78:00
Pěstová Kateřina LEN9151 LEN Ski Klub Lenora disk
Pražáková Aneta SJC Sportcentrum Jičín disk
Lála Tomáš LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun disk
|